SPORTident TimingTus Germania Bruchhausen, SV Rot-Weiß Wiemeringhausen

Langenberg-Marathon

Bruchhausen 04.10.2009

Langenberg-Marathon

Bruchhausen 04.10.2009

 

Results Langenberg-Marathon

   
PosNo.Name ClubTimekm/hBehind 
Herren
1469
WESSEL, Claas
 Voitl Team Bikemax Marburg3:42:4221.55---
2467
HARTGEN, Tobias
 MTB-Sport-Paderborn3:46:1921.21+3:37
3819
DONAT, Michael
 Team Stevens-Bergetappe3:51:3620.73+8:54
4459
STRÄßER, Björn
 FlyingLegs3:59:5020.01+17:08
5453
GERBRACHT, Mario
 Gerbracht Racing4:00:0819.99+17:26
6466
DÖRING, Tobias
 P - Racer4:08:0719.35+25:25
7463
BILETZKY, Christopher
 Team Certuss4:09:4119.22+26:59
8692
ELSNER, Kai
 Minden4:17:4118.63+34:59
9742
DRÖGMÖLLER, Alexander
 Bremen4:18:3818.56+35:56
10691
PIETH, Kai-Olaf
 Velbert4:20:0418.46+37:22
11637
BLASE, Oliver
 wiehenbiker.com4:23:5918.18+41:17
12465
KAUTZ, Johannes
 www.megabike.de UNNA4:25:1718.09+42:35
13475
ALBRECHT, Henrik
 Dormagen4:26:2418.02+43:42
14470
RITTERBACH, Martin
 Dormagen4:33:4517.53+51:03
15687
EXNER, Benjamin
 FightClubGL4:42:3116.99+59:49
16686
FOS, Daniel
 FightClubGL4:42:3416.99+59:52
17452
PROCHOTTA, Swen
 Bottrop5:28:4514.60+1:46:03
Jugend männlich
1171
KRESS, Kevin
 Bruchhausen4:50:5816.50---
Junioren männlich
1477
HUXHAGE, Frederik
 Bike-Sport-Lippe e.V.3:32:5522.54---
Senioren I
1489
SYC, Nikolaus
 LeXXiTeamTrikot24.de3:22:3723.69---
2490
MANKEL, Martin
 Bestwig3:28:2023.04+5:43
3537
FUCHS, Waldemar
 rv korbach3:29:1522.94+6:38
4480
THIESMEIER, Dieter Werner
 SC Usseln/Pönblitze3:36:3922.16+14:02
5833
DE JONG, Ronald
 Bikelane RS3:40:2321.78+17:46
6956
SCHULTE, Eberhard
 SC SIEDLINGHAUSEN3:42:0621.61+19:29
7483
KÖSTERS, Rafael
 Bad Honnef3:46:0021.24+23:23
8532
JÄGER, Sven
 Team 11 Schweiz3:51:5420.70+29:17
9689
HERCHER, Steffen
 BENO Bikes-CUBE Racing Team3:52:5020.62+30:13
10478
VETTER, Dirk
 RSV Osthelden e.V.3:57:4120.19+35:04
11481
KIRSTE, Vincent
 Dortmund3:58:0820.16+35:31
12534
TANKINK, Huub
 Enschede4:01:4019.86+39:03
13485
PLINKE, Helmut
 KTT-MTB4:03:0119.75+40:24
14646
ROTH, Klaus
 TEAM BACKDRIFTER4:03:5819.67+41:21
15518
FERNANDES, Carlos
 TEAM CERTUSS4:09:4219.22+47:05
16500
ARENS, Frank
 TV Attendorn/Clemens bike shop4:09:5019.21+47:13
17482
SOWA, Gerd
 Focus Team 2-rad Meyer4:15:5418.76+53:17
18638
TE BRAKE, Casper
 Veloce4:16:2318.72+53:46
19830
DROBNY, Robert
 Herborn4:16:4518.70+54:08
20641
DE GRAAFF, Oskar
 Magura Q-Race Team4:17:1118.66+54:34
21648
GELDHOF, Peter
 teamNomadesk.com4:18:0818.60+55:31
22527
KRETSCHMER, Markus
 Castroper Emscherbiker4:21:1118.38+58:34
23516
HAHNKE, Marcus
 Hessisch Lichtenau4:21:4218.34+59:05
24533
BRUMMELHUIS, Martijn
 Enschede4:27:1517.96+1:04:38
25787
KÖHLER, Lars
 RC Hühnerbein Klötze4:28:3917.87+1:06:02
26786
KÖHLER, Jens
 RC - Hühnerbein4:29:1017.83+1:06:33
27788
EIKENAAR, Jasper
 RETO-Arnhem4:29:1017.83+1:06:33
28807
VON MELLE, Philipp
 Gonzotronicsteam4:33:0817.57+1:10:31
29499
TE BRAKE, Iwan
 veloce zieuwent4:34:1917.50+1:11:42
30640
VREULS, Roy
 Veloce4:34:2017.50+1:11:43
31505
KRÜGER, Volker
 wiehenbiker.com4:35:5717.39+1:13:20
32487
HESSE, Thomas
 Brabecke4:38:1117.25+1:15:34
33529
HANSEN, Jörg
 ASC-Rosellen/Neuss4:45:1216.83+1:22:35
34650
KREBS, Marco
 tus müschede 074:48:2316.64+1:25:46
35495
KOHLERT, Frank
 Mönchengladbach4:48:2816.64+1:25:51
36507
SCHEDER, Matthias
 OPT-X.EU by Meister Scheder4:57:5616.11+1:35:19
37493
SELBACH, Carsten
 Schwelm4:58:1916.09+1:35:42
38894
GERSTENGARBE, Jörg
 Team EinGangGiganten5:00:5415.95+1:38:17
39715
BERGMEIER, Udo
 T V Langenberg5:08:1615.57+1:45:39
40514
STERENBORG, Dirk
 Der Club5:15:3015.21+1:52:53
41517
NEUHAUS, Thorsten
 Wickede/Ruhr5:15:3015.21+1:52:53
42688
KAPPERT, Vincent
 RC Twente - sensata.com5:18:1615.08+1:55:39
43486
HEIMES, Christian
 Bergbeißer5:31:1014.49+2:08:33
DNF540
SCHMIDT, Bernd
 Lichtenau
 
DNF748
KRASCH, Joachim
 Dortmund
 
DNF522
CERMANN, Thomas
 Team Nutrixxion 4Fun
 
DNF851
HEMESATH, Jürgen
 Powersport Steinbicker
 
Senioren II
1754
HÜTER, Jörg
 BENO Bikes-CUBE Racing Team3:21:4723.79---
2563
DICKHAUT, Marcus
 Bikemax Marburg3:25:2923.36+3:42
3670
WIES, Jürgen
 Haardbiker e.V.3:35:3722.26+13:50
4554
GIEß, Volker
 Skiklub-Lüdenscheid3:42:4221.55+20:55
5558
MARTIN, Jens
 Pirate3:42:4721.55+21:00
6835
DIEDERICHS, Martin
 SG Stern Kassel3:44:0221.43+22:15
7653
WIETZOREK, Peter
 Excelsior-Racing3:50:2120.84+28:34
8585
LINDE, Georg
 RSV Osthelden e.V.3:50:5220.79+29:05
9550
SCHMIEDER, Jürgen
 Oberhausen3:53:4820.53+32:01
10542
SCHIRBEL, Jörg
 Zweiradwelt Neumann Brilon3:56:3820.28+34:51
11871
RAAIJMAKERS, Hans
 de rips4:03:3419.71+41:47
12690
NIGGEHOFF, Stephan
 Bike Fabrik GL4:06:0719.50+44:20
13610
WAKULINKO, Willi
 Garbsen4:09:3119.24+47:44
14370
KICKERT, Frank
 TSVE Bielefeld/ BOC 2-Danger Team4:11:5119.06+50:04
15696
BLÖMER, Elmar
 OSC Damme4:11:5519.05+50:08
16669
LENZEN, Markus
 Lohmar4:17:0618.67+55:19
17553
BIELEWSKI, Robert
 Team No Power Siegerland4:17:2118.65+55:34
18551
FISCHER, Christoph
 VC Reken4:19:2918.50+57:42
19868
FRINDTE, Holger
 Bergneustadt4:19:5918.46+58:12
20567
LANGE, Dirk
 Neuhof4:20:2818.43+58:41
21552
LETTOW, Joachim
 RC Tornado Rees4:26:1418.03+1:04:27
22826
JACHERTZ, Oliver
 Jachertz4:26:2918.01+1:04:42
23834
FELDEN, Michael
 wiehenbiker.com4:26:5617.98+1:05:09
24609
ZIEGLER, Uwe
 BSG Pohlschröder4:27:0317.97+1:05:16
25562
HEINZ, Werner
 Breckerfeld4:32:4017.60+1:10:53
26577
KÖHLER, Roland
 RC ENDSPURT HERFORD4:33:1817.56+1:11:31
27666
ERNST, Dirk
 elan-tri-team4:33:2117.56+1:11:34
28571
HEMPEL, Udo
 Eintracht Dorstfeld4:36:5317.34+1:15:06
29818
STEINER, André
 Korbach Eppe4:37:1517.31+1:15:28
30572
VAN ROSSUM, Ron
 Viktoria Goch4:38:4117.22+1:16:54
31753
VERSTEEGEN, Jan
 Bikelane4:47:0916.72+1:25:22
32598
PROST, Uli
 gladbeck4:49:4716.56+1:28:00
33578
BRÜNE, Kai
 Team 2-Rad Brüne4:49:5116.56+1:28:04
34660
BECKER, Frank
 Hattingen4:50:2516.53+1:28:38
35576
SONOTO, Mario
 Bar end4:53:5916.33+1:32:12
36695
NAGEL, Artur
 Lendringser Ritzelsklaven4:59:4516.01+1:37:58
37546
SCHUSTER, Klaus
 IBC DIMB Racing Team5:03:4315.80+1:41:56
38812
GEES, Dieter
 Schloss Holte Stukenbrock5:03:4615.80+1:41:59
39582
BERENDES, Stephan
 2-Rad Brüne5:05:3415.71+1:43:47
40601
SCHULTE, Stephan
 TV Wickede5:06:0915.68+1:44:22
41570
STRUBICH, Andreas
 SUS Olfen5:08:4615.55+1:46:59
42413
THORWESTEN, Ralf
 MCW Westenholz5:13:3715.31+1:51:50
43756
KRONE, Stephan
 TV Bissendorf-Holte5:17:1615.13+1:55:29
44590
BURGGRAF, Andreas
 Elz5:19:4815.01+1:58:01
45850
SCHELLHOVE, Oliver
 Powresport Emsdetten5:20:2614.98+1:58:39
46824
KIEFL, Stefan
 Mitsubsihi Electric5:25:3414.74+2:03:47
47559
LUCHT, Olaf
 Marler Haard Biker5:35:1514.32+2:13:28
48568
OOSTING, Bauke
 Team Rolfes5:47:4913.80+2:26:02
DNF543
BIEDERBICK, Willi
 SC Usseln/Pönblitze
 
Senioren III
1614
SCHNABEL, Tom
 Tus Jahn Werdohl3:44:2121.40---
2674
VERCAMMEN, Francis
 Zoerle Parwijs4:03:4219.70+19:21
3615
GERING, Richard
 Wuppertal4:07:0519.43+22:44
4673
SMITS, Luc
 Mountainfighters - Bike Center Team4:09:1619.26+24:55
5613
FUHRLÄNDER, Frank
 Fahrradies Racing Team Essen4:13:3018.93+29:09
6702
ZEHM, Bodo
 Monte Saurus4:25:0418.11+40:43
7980
LEUSSINK, Henk
 Van Slingerland Tweewielers4:33:1717.56+48:56
8823
ARIANS, Arnim
 BSG Pohlschroder4:36:2317.37+52:02
9676
ALBRECHT, Heinz-Peter
 Dormagen4:50:5716.50+1:06:36
10825
PEGGE, Johan
 Lochem5:03:2415.82+1:19:03
Damen
1623
KONIECZNY, Judith
 Bochum4:48:3116.64---
2622
SOMERS - DE KONING, Marieke
 MBC Bar End4:53:2716.36+4:56
Seniorinnen I
1624
RAUER, Petra
 Freie Schwimmer Düsseldorf4:25:0118.11---
2629
GUNKEL, Katherina
 TV Attendorn4:39:1917.18+14:18
3628
HUSTER, Maren
 RSV Schwalbe Oelde4:44:2216.88+19:21
4626
STABEL, Sylvia
 corratec-cyclepower4:51:1516.48+26:14
5625
REBHAN, Daniela
 Schwelm5:07:4515.60+42:44
DNF891
HALKES, Sabine
 Bikelane RS
 
Seniorinnen II
1677
WIETZOREK, Sonja
 Excelsior Racng4:47:0116.72---
2631
MEIER, Monika
 Mitsubishi Electric Europe5:25:3514.74+38:34
3632
NAGEL, Linda
 Enschede5:31:4314.47+44:42