SPORTident Timingsc im.puls erfurt e.V.

8. Unter-Tage-Sparkassen Marathon

Bürgman- Schacht, Sondershausen 05.12.2009

8. Unter-Tage-Sparkassen Marathon

Bürgman- Schacht, Sondershausen 05.12.2009

 

Results 8. Unter-Tage-Sparkassen Marathon

CategoryTotal
   
   
PosNo.Name ClubTimemin/kmBehind 
Männer M20
1128
BÄRWOLF, Sven
 Neubiberg2:21:176:42---
2236
NICOLAUS, Alexander
 BASF Running Team Tokyo2:32:487:14+11:31
Männer M30
1198
LISKER, Mario
 Bundeswehr1:52:325:20---
2266
PLATZER, Peter
 Spielberg2:11:436:14+19:11
3275
PUSHPARAJJOSHI, Joshi
 Lauftreff Uni Halle2:22:016:44+29:29
Männer M35
1431
ZABEL, Dirk
 TCM1:46:025:02---
232
BLUME, Dietmar
 TriFun Hennesee1:57:545:35+11:52
3210
MAYEROSCH, Udo
 TG - Großalmerode2:00:275:43+14:25
4293
WITZKE, Oliver
 LG Wuppertal2:00:295:43+14:27
5145
JAGE, Frieder
 VS Kemberg2:07:116:02+21:09
694
GANTER, Marco
 Unna2:09:416:09+23:39
7124
HELD, Christoph
 Tus 13 Hembsen2:14:156:22+28:13
8205
MAKIOLA, Hans-Edgar
 Magdeburger LaufKultur 08 e.V.2:17:216:31+31:19
9130
HILBERS, Ralf
 SV Neptun Waldbrunn2:23:056:47+37:03
10208
MARMULLA, René
 HSV Medizin Magdeburg2:39:547:35+53:52
11180
KOTZOLT, Markus
 CaBas CaBaNauTeN2:44:047:47+58:02
12261
PETZOLDT, Veit
 Saarbrücken2:45:357:51+59:33
Männer M40
1404
WEGENER, Peter
 LAC Veltins Hochsauerland1:59:165:39---
2370
STÄDTLER, Martin
 Arriba Göppersdorf2:01:275:46+2:11
3276
QUITSCHOREK, Martin
 LAC Veltins Hochsauerland2:08:156:05+8:59
495
GANTER, Thomas
 Georgsmarienhütte2:10:006:10+10:44
5331
SCHNEIDERS, Ralf
 Lauffreunde HADI Wesel2:11:256:14+12:09
610
BAIER, Thomas
 Geusa2:19:316:37+20:15
76
ARTMANN, Peter
 VfV Hildesheim2:26:306:56+27:14
8244
ORLOWSKI, Jörg
 Team Wanne-Eickel2:28:237:02+29:07
9359
SIEFKEN, Stefan
 www.wardenburger-sommerlauf.de2:33:447:17+34:28
10418
WIEMKER, Thomas
 Cabas Cabanauten2:45:477:52+46:31
1120
BEINTNER, Markus
 Spirit of Küssnacht2:59:418:31+1:00:25
Männer M45
116
BECHLER, Ralf
 Rennsteiglaufverein2:00:265:43---
250
BUSCHOW, Uwe
 TV Echzell2:04:135:53+3:47
3240
NÖSCHEL, Jörg
 MLG Lehrte2:05:415:58+5:15
487
FRANZE, Ulf
 Halle2:10:516:12+10:25
5126
HENNING, Torsten
 JK Running2:12:136:16+11:47
6107
GRUNWALD, Peter
 TG Wehlheiden, Kassel2:29:507:06+29:24
7113
HANSEN, Dirk
 Niebüll2:35:187:22+34:52
828
BERTHOLD, Uwe
 Burgstädter LV2:36:237:25+35:57
Männer M50
1320
SCHMIDT, Peter
 Team Wanne-Eickel1:59:205:40---
2301
RUPPRICH, Ferdinand
 Ausfallschritt Trier2:01:585:47+2:38
3147
JÄGER, Tobias
 TV Echzell2:05:505:58+6:30
4303
MÜLLER, Uwe
 Pankow/Karlshorst2:14:526:23+15:32
5215
MEYER, Dieter
 Laufspass SW Sende2:18:346:34+19:14
6163
KIEFER, Joachim
 Aspach2:20:296:40+21:09
7319
SCHMIDT, Hans-Jürgen
 Team Wanne-Eickel2:21:156:41+21:55
89
AXMANN, Franz
 Weißenburg2:24:146:50+24:54
9166
KLEEB, Michael
 RTB Remscheid2:34:447:20+35:24
1098
GLÄSER, Kay-Olaf
 ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide2:54:188:16+54:58
Männer M55
1114
HARNISCH, Wolfgang
 Mellensee2:21:086:41---
Männer M60
1364
SORENSEN, Arne
 GreveTrim2:35:427:23---
2311
SCHINDLER, Hartmut
 OSC Löbau2:48:538:00+13:11
Männer M70
1189
KRÜGER, Manfred
 GMRLV2:49:228:02---
Frauen W20
1151
JOHN, Marianne
 Halle2:22:336:46---
Frauen W30
119
KREUTZER, Carolin
 Spirit of Küssnacht2:26:566:58---
234
BOCHMANN, Cathleen
 laufen-aktuell2:38:167:30+11:20
3138
HOMMEL, Anja
 TV Helmbrechts2:40:147:35+13:18
4190
KRUTZSCH, Cindy
 Berlin2:45:007:49+18:04
Frauen W35
1238
NIEMANN, Silke
 TC Fiko Rostock2:33:567:18---
235
BOCK, Gabi
 Therme LT Böblingen2:50:418:05+16:45
Frauen W40
1409
WEIß, Antje
 Triathlonfreunde Wittenberg2:47:537:58---
Frauen W45
1427
WOJCIECHOWSKI, Cornelia
 SV Kyffhäuser2:22:036:44---
Frauen W50
1336
SCHROEDER, Christine
 100 Marathon Club2:45:537:52---
Frauen W55
1408
WEISENER, Elke
 LT Nauen-Falkensee2:43:557:46---