SPORTident Timingsc im.puls erfurt e.V.

8. Unter-Tage-Sparkassen Marathon

Bürgman- Schacht, Sondershausen 05.12.2009

8. Unter-Tage-Sparkassen Marathon

Bürgman- Schacht, Sondershausen 05.12.2009

 

Results 8. Unter-Tage-Sparkassen Marathon

CategoryTotal
   
   
PosNo.Name ClubTimemin/kmBehind 
Männer M20
1243
OLDANI, Lukas
 LSV Basel3:32:555:03---
Lap 1
12.50 km
58:35 (2)
4:41 min/km
Total: 58:35
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
51:29 (1)
4:52 min/km
Total: 1:50:04
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
55:14 (1)
5:14 min/km
Total: 2:45:18
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
47:37 (3)
5:32 min/km
Total: 3:32:55
Total: 42.20 km
 
2203
LUEF, Manuel
 Pinggau3:44:185:19+11:23
Lap 1
12.50 km
56:50 (1)
4:32 min/km
Total: 56:50
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
53:43 (2)
5:05 min/km
Total: 1:50:33
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:01:26 (5)
5:49 min/km
Total: 2:51:59
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
52:19 (6)
6:05 min/km
Total: 3:44:18
Total: 42.20 km
 
392
GÄBE, Enrico
 SV Kyffhäuser3:50:475:28+17:52
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:07:53 (8)
5:25 min/km
Total: 1:07:53
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
56:21 (4)
5:20 min/km
Total: 2:04:14
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:01:49 (6)
5:51 min/km
Total: 3:06:03
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
44:44 (2)
5:12 min/km
Total: 3:50:47
Total: 42.20 km
 
4143
HÜBLER, Andreas
 ATUS Knittelfeld3:55:335:35+22:38
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:05:51 (5)
5:16 min/km
Total: 1:05:51
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
57:04 (5)
5:24 min/km
Total: 2:02:55
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:00:13 (3)
5:42 min/km
Total: 3:03:08
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
52:25 (7)
6:05 min/km
Total: 3:55:33
Total: 42.20 km
 
5119
HAUGK, Patrick
 Leipzig3:56:495:37+23:54
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:01:52 (3)
4:56 min/km
Total: 1:01:52
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
59:02 (7)
5:35 min/km
Total: 2:00:54
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:06:12 (8)
6:16 min/km
Total: 3:07:06
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
49:43 (4)
5:46 min/km
Total: 3:56:49
Total: 42.20 km
 
6122
HEIDEBRECHT, Hans-Jürgen
 SV-Langwedel4:00:055:41+27:10
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:07:16 (7)
5:22 min/km
Total: 1:07:16
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
59:23 (8)
5:37 min/km
Total: 2:06:39
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:01:14 (4)
5:48 min/km
Total: 3:07:53
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
52:12 (5)
6:04 min/km
Total: 4:00:05
Total: 42.20 km
 
7355
SCHWINGER, Maik
 Gefechtsübungszentrum Heer / Bundeswehr4:00:195:42+27:24
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:06:16 (6)
5:18 min/km
Total: 1:06:16
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:01:25 (12)
5:49 min/km
Total: 2:07:41
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:15:58 (18)
7:12 min/km
Total: 3:23:39
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
36:40 (1)
4:15 min/km
Total: 4:00:19
Total: 42.20 km
 
8158
KEGLER, Lars
 Burgstädt LV4:00:455:43+27:50
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:04:08 (4)
5:07 min/km
Total: 1:04:08
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
54:02 (3)
5:07 min/km
Total: 1:58:10
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
59:10 (2)
5:36 min/km
Total: 2:57:20
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
1:03:25 (20)
7:22 min/km
Total: 4:00:45
Total: 42.20 km
 
943
BRANDT, Hans-Walter
 Hannover4:08:035:53+35:08
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:12:05 (16)
5:46 min/km
Total: 1:12:05
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
57:37 (6)
5:27 min/km
Total: 2:09:42
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:01:49 (6)
5:51 min/km
Total: 3:11:31
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
56:32 (14)
6:34 min/km
Total: 4:08:03
Total: 42.20 km
 
10160
KEMPER, Chris
 Freiberg4:23:436:15+50:48
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:12:30 (18)
5:47 min/km
Total: 1:12:30
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:05:00 (15)
6:09 min/km
Total: 2:17:30
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:12:00 (11)
6:49 min/km
Total: 3:29:30
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
54:13 (10)
6:18 min/km
Total: 4:23:43
Total: 42.20 km
 
11278
RAITHEL, Bernhard
 Krebsbacker4:24:396:16+51:44
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:11:27 (12)
5:42 min/km
Total: 1:11:27
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:01:03 (10)
5:47 min/km
Total: 2:12:30
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:09:25 (9)
6:34 min/km
Total: 3:21:55
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
1:02:44 (19)
7:17 min/km
Total: 4:24:39
Total: 42.20 km
 
1261
DILLING, Matthias
 Bad Freienwalde4:24:496:17+51:54
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:10:47 (10)
5:39 min/km
Total: 1:10:47
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:04:24 (13)
6:06 min/km
Total: 2:15:11
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:12:50 (13)
6:54 min/km
Total: 3:28:01
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
56:48 (15)
6:36 min/km
Total: 4:24:49
Total: 42.20 km
 
13249
PAPENDORF, Sascha
 Jogmap Ruhr4:26:576:20+54:02
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:16:29 (22)
6:07 min/km
Total: 1:16:29
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:01:09 (11)
5:47 min/km
Total: 2:17:38
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:09:52 (10)
6:37 min/km
Total: 3:27:30
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
59:27 (16)
6:54 min/km
Total: 4:26:57
Total: 42.20 km
 
14375
STEINIGEN, Martin
 Sportfreunde Sächsische Schweiz4:27:446:21+54:49
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:11:49 (14)
5:44 min/km
Total: 1:11:49
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:07:43 (16)
6:25 min/km
Total: 2:19:32
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:14:01 (16)
7:00 min/km
Total: 3:33:33
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
54:11 (9)
6:18 min/km
Total: 4:27:44
Total: 42.20 km
 
15195
LASCHINSKY, Peter
 Pirnaer Ruderverein4:27:456:21+54:50
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:11:43 (13)
5:44 min/km
Total: 1:11:43
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:07:45 (18)
6:25 min/km
Total: 2:19:28
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:13:54 (14)
7:00 min/km
Total: 3:33:22
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
54:23 (12)
6:19 min/km
Total: 4:27:45
Total: 42.20 km
 
16405
WEGNER, Stefan
 Sportfreunde Sächsische Schweiz4:27:456:21+54:50
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:11:49 (14)
5:44 min/km
Total: 1:11:49
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:07:44 (17)
6:25 min/km
Total: 2:19:33
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:13:59 (15)
7:00 min/km
Total: 3:33:32
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
54:13 (10)
6:18 min/km
Total: 4:27:45
Total: 42.20 km
 
17221
MIHRMEISTER, Jan
 Ski-Club Buer4:42:046:41+1:09:09
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:08:58 (9)
5:31 min/km
Total: 1:08:58
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:00:41 (9)
5:45 min/km
Total: 2:09:39
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:14:11 (17)
7:01 min/km
Total: 3:23:50
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
1:18:14 (27)
9:05 min/km
Total: 4:42:04
Total: 42.20 km
 
18378
STROBL, Daniel
 MSC Rogner Bad Blumau4:42:556:42+1:10:00
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:14:43 (19)
5:58 min/km
Total: 1:14:43
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:04:39 (14)
6:07 min/km
Total: 2:19:22
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:16:10 (20)
7:13 min/km
Total: 3:35:32
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
1:07:23 (22)
7:50 min/km
Total: 4:42:55
Total: 42.20 km
 
19313
SCHLÄGER, Lars
 HSG Spradow4:42:586:43+1:10:03
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:15:33 (21)
6:02 min/km
Total: 1:15:33
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:09:17 (20)
6:34 min/km
Total: 2:24:50
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:16:31 (21)
7:15 min/km
Total: 3:41:21
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
1:01:37 (18)
7:09 min/km
Total: 4:42:58
Total: 42.20 km
 
20175
KÖNIG, Michael
 ESV Gemünden4:46:186:47+1:13:23
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:18:14 (23)
6:15 min/km
Total: 1:18:14
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:15:50 (24)
7:11 min/km
Total: 2:34:04
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:12:31 (12)
6:52 min/km
Total: 3:46:35
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
59:43 (17)
6:56 min/km
Total: 4:46:18
Total: 42.20 km
 
21179
KOSLOW, Sandro
 Samtens4:54:416:59+1:21:46
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:24:46 (26)
6:46 min/km
Total: 1:24:46
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:16:18 (25)
7:13 min/km
Total: 2:41:04
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:19:48 (22)
7:33 min/km
Total: 4:00:52
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
53:49 (8)
6:15 min/km
Total: 4:54:41
Total: 42.20 km
 
2229
BICHER, Stefan
 deg-Renner4:57:307:03+1:24:35
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:28:31 (27)
7:04 min/km
Total: 1:28:31
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:18:01 (26)
7:23 min/km
Total: 2:46:32
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:16:03 (19)
7:12 min/km
Total: 4:02:35
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
54:55 (13)
6:23 min/km
Total: 4:57:30
Total: 42.20 km
 
23411
WEISS, Christian
 Triathlonfreunde Wittenberg4:58:357:05+1:25:40
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:15:07 (20)
6:00 min/km
Total: 1:15:07
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:10:38 (22)
6:41 min/km
Total: 2:25:45
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:22:56 (23)
7:51 min/km
Total: 3:48:41
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
1:09:54 (23)
8:07 min/km
Total: 4:58:35
Total: 42.20 km
 
2424
BERGAU, Dénes
 Berlin4:59:417:06+1:26:46
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:19:40 (25)
6:22 min/km
Total: 1:19:40
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:10:09 (21)
6:38 min/km
Total: 2:29:49
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:23:16 (24)
7:53 min/km
Total: 3:53:05
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
1:06:36 (21)
7:44 min/km
Total: 4:59:41
Total: 42.20 km
 
2563
DÖGE, Alexander
 Osterode5:20:287:35+1:47:33
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:12:05 (16)
5:46 min/km
Total: 1:12:05
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:08:18 (19)
6:28 min/km
Total: 2:20:23
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:25:34 (25)
8:06 min/km
Total: 3:45:57
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
1:34:31 (29)
10:59 min/km
Total: 5:20:28
Total: 42.20 km
 
26365
SPÄT, Stefan
 Giessen5:27:517:46+1:54:56
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:29:04 (29)
7:07 min/km
Total: 1:29:04
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:18:59 (27)
7:29 min/km
Total: 2:48:03
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:26:32 (27)
8:12 min/km
Total: 4:14:35
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
1:13:16 (24)
8:31 min/km
Total: 5:27:51
Total: 42.20 km
 
27366
SPÄT, Tobias
 Waltershausen5:27:527:46+1:54:57
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:29:02 (28)
7:07 min/km
Total: 1:29:02
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:19:00 (28)
7:29 min/km
Total: 2:48:02
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:26:29 (26)
8:11 min/km
Total: 4:14:31
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
1:13:21 (25)
8:31 min/km
Total: 5:27:52
Total: 42.20 km
 
28307
SCHIEFELBEIN, Ronny-Nico
 ALG VfL BOKEL5:33:457:55+2:00:50
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:11:26 (11)
5:42 min/km
Total: 1:11:26
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:13:36 (23)
6:58 min/km
Total: 2:25:02
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:39:57 (28)
9:28 min/km
Total: 4:04:59
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
1:28:46 (28)
10:19 min/km
Total: 5:33:45
Total: 42.20 km
 
2912
BAMBERGER, Stefan
 TG Höchberg5:36:177:58+2:03:22
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:18:18 (24)
6:15 min/km
Total: 1:18:18
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:20:54 (29)
7:40 min/km
Total: 2:39:12
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:41:49 (29)
9:39 min/km
Total: 4:21:01
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
1:15:16 (26)
8:45 min/km
Total: 5:36:17
Total: 42.20 km
 
DSQ394
VIETH, Michael
 Nürnberg
 
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:26:44  
6:56 min/km
 
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:21:36  
7:44 min/km
 
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
fehlt!  
--- min/km
 
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
1:06:14  
7:42 min/km
 
Total: 42.20 km
 
DSQ273
PRILL, David
 Lauftreff Halle
 
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:12:40  
5:48 min/km
 
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:06:50  
6:20 min/km
 
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
fehlt!  
--- min/km
 
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
1:07:51  
7:53 min/km
 
Total: 42.20 km
 
Männer M30
1388
TRTSCHKA, Frank
 Ultrasportler.de3:33:125:03---
Lap 1
12.50 km
58:39 (2)
4:41 min/km
Total: 58:39
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
51:21 (1)
4:52 min/km
Total: 1:50:00
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
56:09 (1)
5:19 min/km
Total: 2:46:09
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
47:03 (2)
5:28 min/km
Total: 3:33:12
Total: 42.20 km
 
2150
JENSEN, Lasse Taagaard
 Aalborg Triathlon Klub3:35:155:06+2:03
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:00:02 (5)
4:48 min/km
Total: 1:00:02
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
52:30 (3)
4:58 min/km
Total: 1:52:32
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
57:34 (2)
5:27 min/km
Total: 2:50:06
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
45:09 (1)
5:15 min/km
Total: 3:35:15
Total: 42.20 km
 
3304
SCHAAD, Marco
 LG Matzendorf3:44:255:19+11:13
Lap 1
12.50 km
58:33 (1)
4:41 min/km
Total: 58:33
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
54:17 (5)
5:08 min/km
Total: 1:52:50
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:02:43 (6)
5:56 min/km
Total: 2:55:33
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
48:52 (3)
5:40 min/km
Total: 3:44:25
Total: 42.20 km
 
44
ANDERSEN, Johnny Wulff
 Team Rold Skov3:45:155:20+12:03
Lap 1
12.50 km
59:58 (4)
4:47 min/km
Total: 59:58
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
52:15 (2)
4:57 min/km
Total: 1:52:13
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:01:07 (4)
5:47 min/km
Total: 2:53:20
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
51:55 (7)
6:02 min/km
Total: 3:45:15
Total: 42.20 km
 
5321
SCHMIDT, Stefan
 Berlin3:45:545:21+12:42
Lap 1
12.50 km
59:43 (3)
4:46 min/km
Total: 59:43
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
52:51 (4)
5:00 min/km
Total: 1:52:34
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:02:08 (5)
5:53 min/km
Total: 2:54:42
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
51:12 (5)
5:57 min/km
Total: 3:45:54
Total: 42.20 km
 
679
FIEGE, Jens
 TSG Maxdorf4:03:485:47+30:36
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:08:07 (6)
5:26 min/km
Total: 1:08:07
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
59:56 (8)
5:40 min/km
Total: 2:08:03
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:04:20 (8)
6:05 min/km
Total: 3:12:23
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
51:25 (6)
5:58 min/km
Total: 4:03:48
Total: 42.20 km
 
7439
GERBACH, Ronny
 SC Impuls Erfurt4:04:485:48+31:36
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:10:24 (8)
5:37 min/km
Total: 1:10:24
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:00:53 (9)
5:46 min/km
Total: 2:11:17
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:03:29 (7)
6:01 min/km
Total: 3:14:46
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
50:02 (4)
5:49 min/km
Total: 4:04:48
Total: 42.20 km
 
8162
KICZYNSKI, Marcel
 TTR 084:07:055:52+33:53
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:15:29 (15)
6:02 min/km
Total: 1:15:29
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
59:42 (7)
5:39 min/km
Total: 2:15:11
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
59:27 (3)
5:38 min/km
Total: 3:14:38
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
52:27 (8)
6:05 min/km
Total: 4:07:05
Total: 42.20 km
 
9129
HIECKE, Jörg
 ForumTeam4:13:286:01+40:16
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:08:53 (7)
5:30 min/km
Total: 1:08:53
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
57:39 (6)
5:27 min/km
Total: 2:06:32
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:09:15 (12)
6:33 min/km
Total: 3:15:47
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
57:41 (15)
6:42 min/km
Total: 4:13:28
Total: 42.20 km
 
10219
MICHAELIS, Brian
 Wennigsen4:18:426:08+45:30
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:12:01 (10)
5:45 min/km
Total: 1:12:01
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:04:36 (14)
6:07 min/km
Total: 2:16:37
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:07:04 (10)
6:21 min/km
Total: 3:23:41
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
55:01 (9)
6:23 min/km
Total: 4:18:42
Total: 42.20 km
 
11157
KATHÖWER, Robert
 Eldagsen4:19:086:08+45:56
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:12:04 (11)
5:45 min/km
Total: 1:12:04
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:04:34 (12)
6:07 min/km
Total: 2:16:38
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:07:00 (9)
6:21 min/km
Total: 3:23:38
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
55:30 (10)
6:27 min/km
Total: 4:19:08
Total: 42.20 km
 
12192
KUNZE, Michael
 Kassel4:26:456:19+53:33
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:17:30 (18)
6:12 min/km
Total: 1:17:30
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:03:22 (11)
6:00 min/km
Total: 2:20:52
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:08:36 (11)
6:30 min/km
Total: 3:29:28
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
57:17 (12)
6:39 min/km
Total: 4:26:45
Total: 42.20 km
 
13351
SCHWAN, Stefan
 Halle4:27:356:20+54:23
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:12:32 (12)
5:48 min/km
Total: 1:12:32
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:05:15 (15)
6:11 min/km
Total: 2:17:47
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:12:21 (15)
6:51 min/km
Total: 3:30:08
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
57:27 (14)
6:40 min/km
Total: 4:27:35
Total: 42.20 km
 
14186
KRISTENSEN, Dan
 Løbekompagniet4:29:046:23+55:52
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:11:04 (9)
5:41 min/km
Total: 1:11:04
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:02:08 (10)
5:53 min/km
Total: 2:13:12
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:11:40 (13)
6:47 min/km
Total: 3:24:52
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
1:04:12 (19)
7:27 min/km
Total: 4:29:04
Total: 42.20 km
 
15395
VLASSAK, Wilbert
 Loopgroep Cranendonck4:34:586:31+1:01:46
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:18:48 (19)
6:18 min/km
Total: 1:18:48
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:04:34 (12)
6:07 min/km
Total: 2:23:22
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:12:08 (14)
6:50 min/km
Total: 3:35:30
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
59:28 (16)
6:54 min/km
Total: 4:34:58
Total: 42.20 km
 
1636
BODACH, Christian
 Tri-Geckos Dortmund4:40:046:38+1:06:52
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:13:58 (13)
5:55 min/km
Total: 1:13:58
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:06:54 (16)
6:20 min/km
Total: 2:20:52
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:19:04 (18)
7:29 min/km
Total: 3:39:56
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
1:00:08 (18)
6:59 min/km
Total: 4:40:04
Total: 42.20 km
 
17434
ZIN, Manuel
 SV Neptun Waldbrunn4:41:326:40+1:08:20
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:14:40 (14)
5:58 min/km
Total: 1:14:40
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:08:45 (17)
6:30 min/km
Total: 2:23:25
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:18:15 (17)
7:25 min/km
Total: 3:41:40
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
59:52 (17)
6:57 min/km
Total: 4:41:32
Total: 42.20 km
 
1840
BOSS, Thomas
 Hamburg4:42:106:41+1:08:58
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:20:03 (21)
6:24 min/km
Total: 1:20:03
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:08:53 (18)
6:31 min/km
Total: 2:28:56
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:16:14 (16)
7:13 min/km
Total: 3:45:10
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
57:00 (11)
6:37 min/km
Total: 4:42:10
Total: 42.20 km
 
1969
DUNN, Carsten
 Lüneburg4:52:276:56+1:19:15
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:17:07 (17)
6:10 min/km
Total: 1:17:07
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:09:19 (19)
6:34 min/km
Total: 2:26:26
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:28:35 (20)
8:23 min/km
Total: 3:55:01
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
57:26 (13)
6:40 min/km
Total: 4:52:27
Total: 42.20 km
 
20246
OTYS, Robert
 GutsMuths RSLV5:16:227:30+1:43:10
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:26:03 (22)
6:53 min/km
Total: 1:26:03
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:14:28 (21)
7:03 min/km
Total: 2:40:31
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:19:42 (19)
7:33 min/km
Total: 4:00:13
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
1:16:09 (21)
8:51 min/km
Total: 5:16:22
Total: 42.20 km
 
21353
SCHWARZE, André
 Hamburg5:18:377:33+1:45:25
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:17:05 (16)
6:09 min/km
Total: 1:17:05
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:15:19 (22)
7:08 min/km
Total: 2:32:24
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:31:09 (22)
8:38 min/km
Total: 4:03:33
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
1:15:04 (20)
8:43 min/km
Total: 5:18:37
Total: 42.20 km
 
22435
BORGER, Eric
 Tria-Team Bruchköbel e.V.5:19:487:35+1:46:36
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:18:55 (20)
6:18 min/km
Total: 1:18:55
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:12:31 (20)
6:52 min/km
Total: 2:31:26
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:30:56 (21)
8:37 min/km
Total: 4:02:22
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
1:17:26 (22)
9:00 min/km
Total: 5:19:48
Total: 42.20 km
 
DSQ413
WENDE, Jan
 LC Duisburg
 
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:22:35  
6:36 min/km
 
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:13:30  
6:58 min/km
 
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
fehlt!  
--- min/km
 
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
1:10:28  
8:11 min/km
 
Total: 42.20 km
 
DSQ229
MOTZKUS, Martin
 BSG Ev. Krankenhaus MH
 
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:08:15  
5:27 min/km
 
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:03:23  
6:00 min/km
 
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
fehlt!  
--- min/km
 
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
52:53  
6:08 min/km
 
Total: 42.20 km
 
Männer M35
1131
HILPERT, Jens
 TUS Massenheim3:22:064:47---
Lap 1
12.50 km
57:48 (2)
4:37 min/km
Total: 57:48
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
49:18 (1)
4:40 min/km
Total: 1:47:06
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
53:24 (1)
5:03 min/km
Total: 2:40:30
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
41:36 (1)
4:50 min/km
Total: 3:22:06
Total: 42.20 km
 
2165
KIWUS, Dirk
 Berlin3:37:205:09+15:14
Lap 1
12.50 km
58:18 (3)
4:39 min/km
Total: 58:18
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
51:25 (2)
4:52 min/km
Total: 1:49:43
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
57:11 (2)
5:25 min/km
Total: 2:46:54
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
50:26 (8)
5:51 min/km
Total: 3:37:20
Total: 42.20 km
 
3228
MÖRTH, Sascha
 Düsseldorf3:47:135:23+25:07
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:03:51 (4)
5:06 min/km
Total: 1:03:51
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
53:54 (4)
5:06 min/km
Total: 1:57:45
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
59:42 (5)
5:39 min/km
Total: 2:57:27
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
49:46 (7)
5:47 min/km
Total: 3:47:13
Total: 42.20 km
 
4332
SCHÖLL, Martin
 TG Viktoria Augsburg3:47:285:23+25:22
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:08:54 (12)
5:30 min/km
Total: 1:08:54
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
57:39 (6)
5:27 min/km
Total: 2:06:33
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
58:46 (4)
5:34 min/km
Total: 3:05:19
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
42:09 (2)
4:54 min/km
Total: 3:47:28
Total: 42.20 km
 
5269
POMMER, Mario
 Meddys LWT Koblenz3:49:535:27+27:47
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:07:36 (9)
5:24 min/km
Total: 1:07:36
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
57:13 (5)
5:25 min/km
Total: 2:04:49
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
58:32 (3)
5:32 min/km
Total: 3:03:21
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
46:32 (3)
5:24 min/km
Total: 3:49:53
Total: 42.20 km
 
6121
HEBICH, Thomas
 TSG Maxdorf4:02:145:44+40:08
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:10:04 (14)
5:36 min/km
Total: 1:10:04
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
58:06 (8)
5:30 min/km
Total: 2:08:10
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:01:50 (6)
5:51 min/km
Total: 3:10:00
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
52:14 (10)
6:04 min/km
Total: 4:02:14
Total: 42.20 km
 
7164
KISS, Miklos
 Budapest4:04:075:47+42:01
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:10:11 (15)
5:36 min/km
Total: 1:10:11
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:01:29 (12)
5:49 min/km
Total: 2:11:40
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:04:32 (7)
6:07 min/km
Total: 3:16:12
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
47:55 (5)
5:34 min/km
Total: 4:04:07
Total: 42.20 km
 
837
BÖHME, Kai
 Großenhain4:06:175:50+44:11
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:10:22 (16)
5:37 min/km
Total: 1:10:22
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
58:25 (9)
5:32 min/km
Total: 2:08:47
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:06:31 (9)
6:18 min/km
Total: 3:15:18
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
50:59 (9)
5:55 min/km
Total: 4:06:17
Total: 42.20 km
 
9438
GÜNSCH, Lars
 Sc impuls erfurt4:12:255:59+50:19
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:12:29 (20)
5:47 min/km
Total: 1:12:29
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:05:20 (24)
6:11 min/km
Total: 2:17:49
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:07:12 (11)
6:22 min/km
Total: 3:25:01
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
47:24 (4)
5:30 min/km
Total: 4:12:25
Total: 42.20 km
 
10389
TSCHAPKA, Frank
 Magdeburg4:13:156:00+51:09
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:07:49 (10)
5:25 min/km
Total: 1:07:49
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:03:48 (18)
6:02 min/km
Total: 2:11:37
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:08:54 (13)
6:31 min/km
Total: 3:20:31
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
52:44 (13)
6:07 min/km
Total: 4:13:15
Total: 42.20 km
 
1138
BARTELS, Marco
 SSK Kerpen e.V.4:14:406:02+52:34
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:07:20 (6)
5:23 min/km
Total: 1:07:20
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:01:18 (11)
5:48 min/km
Total: 2:08:38
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:10:13 (17)
6:39 min/km
Total: 3:18:51
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
55:49 (18)
6:29 min/km
Total: 4:14:40
Total: 42.20 km
 
12248
PALLAUF, Michael
 Penzberg4:15:476:04+53:41
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:14:28 (23)
5:57 min/km
Total: 1:14:28
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:00:12 (10)
5:42 min/km
Total: 2:14:40
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:05:02 (8)
6:09 min/km
Total: 3:19:42
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
56:05 (19)
6:31 min/km
Total: 4:15:47
Total: 42.20 km
 
13419
WIERCIOCH, Piotr
 Wagrowiec/ PL4:18:416:08+56:35
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:07:29 (8)
5:23 min/km
Total: 1:07:29
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
58:05 (7)
5:30 min/km
Total: 2:05:34
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:09:28 (15)
6:35 min/km
Total: 3:15:02
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
1:03:39 (31)
7:24 min/km
Total: 4:18:41
Total: 42.20 km
 
14141
HÖSL, Patrick
 Berlin4:20:116:10+58:05
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:15:26 (25)
6:02 min/km
Total: 1:15:26
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:04:52 (23)
6:08 min/km
Total: 2:20:18
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:07:14 (12)
6:22 min/km
Total: 3:27:32
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
52:39 (11)
6:07 min/km
Total: 4:20:11
Total: 42.20 km
 
15271
PRANGENBERG, Frank
 Rheinhöhenlauf4:21:306:12+59:24
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:13:16 (21)
5:51 min/km
Total: 1:13:16
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:02:59 (15)
5:58 min/km
Total: 2:16:15
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:08:59 (14)
6:32 min/km
Total: 3:25:14
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
56:16 (20)
6:32 min/km
Total: 4:21:30
Total: 42.20 km
 
16253
PAZINA, Swen
 Die Otternasen4:21:536:13+59:47
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:12:25 (19)
5:47 min/km
Total: 1:12:25
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:02:22 (14)
5:54 min/km
Total: 2:14:47
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:09:29 (16)
6:35 min/km
Total: 3:24:16
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
57:37 (21)
6:41 min/km
Total: 4:21:53
Total: 42.20 km
 
17222
MILD, Gottfried
 MSC Rogner Bad Blumau4:23:246:14+1:01:18
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:14:09 (22)
5:55 min/km
Total: 1:14:09
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:03:46 (17)
6:02 min/km
Total: 2:17:55
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:11:52 (21)
6:48 min/km
Total: 3:29:47
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
53:37 (15)
6:14 min/km
Total: 4:23:24
Total: 42.20 km
 
1881
FISCHER, Marc
 Goslar4:24:176:16+1:02:11
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:08:06 (11)
5:26 min/km
Total: 1:08:06
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:04:30 (22)
6:06 min/km
Total: 2:12:36
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:13:59 (25)
7:00 min/km
Total: 3:26:35
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
57:42 (22)
6:42 min/km
Total: 4:24:17
Total: 42.20 km
 
19412
WELSCH, Alexander
 Magdeburg4:32:556:28+1:10:49
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:11:00 (17)
5:40 min/km
Total: 1:11:00
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:04:26 (21)
6:06 min/km
Total: 2:15:26
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:15:21 (28)
7:08 min/km
Total: 3:30:47
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
1:02:08 (28)
7:13 min/km
Total: 4:32:55
Total: 42.20 km
 
20174
KÖNIG, Lars
 TuS Neukölln Triathlon4:35:146:31+1:13:08
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:06:35 (5)
5:19 min/km
Total: 1:06:35
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:01:29 (12)
5:49 min/km
Total: 2:08:04
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:20:54 (36)
7:40 min/km
Total: 3:28:58
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
1:06:16 (38)
7:42 min/km
Total: 4:35:14
Total: 42.20 km
 
21137
HÖLZEL, Holger
 Köln4:36:456:34+1:14:39
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:16:30 (26)
6:07 min/km
Total: 1:16:30
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:03:17 (16)
5:59 min/km
Total: 2:19:47
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:13:30 (22)
6:58 min/km
Total: 3:33:17
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
1:03:28 (30)
7:22 min/km
Total: 4:36:45
Total: 42.20 km
 
22103
GRAFE, Markus
 Road Runners Varrel4:37:146:34+1:15:08
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:17:13 (29)
6:10 min/km
Total: 1:17:13
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:08:09 (28)
6:27 min/km
Total: 2:25:22
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:13:57 (24)
7:00 min/km
Total: 3:39:19
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
57:55 (23)
6:44 min/km
Total: 4:37:14
Total: 42.20 km
 
23256
PROSSEL, Martin
 SVG Burgkirchen4:37:236:34+1:15:17
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:09:07 (13)
5:31 min/km
Total: 1:09:07
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:06:48 (25)
6:19 min/km
Total: 2:15:55
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:17:26 (30)
7:20 min/km
Total: 3:33:21
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
1:04:02 (33)
7:26 min/km
Total: 4:37:23
Total: 42.20 km
 
24398
VOLZ, Michael
 Göttingen4:37:266:35+1:15:20
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:15:11 (24)
6:00 min/km
Total: 1:15:11
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:07:56 (26)
6:26 min/km
Total: 2:23:07
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:14:22 (27)
7:02 min/km
Total: 3:37:29
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
59:57 (24)
6:58 min/km
Total: 4:37:26
Total: 42.20 km
 
25290
RIEDEL, Sven
 SV Wasserfreunde Brandenburg4:37:416:35+1:15:35
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:23:37 (40)
6:41 min/km
Total: 1:23:37
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:10:06 (31)
6:38 min/km
Total: 2:33:43
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:11:14 (20)
6:45 min/km
Total: 3:44:57
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
52:44 (13)
6:07 min/km
Total: 4:37:41
Total: 42.20 km
 
26136
HOFFMANN, Sven
 Riot Road Runners Hannover4:39:276:37+1:17:21
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:24:32 (42)
6:45 min/km
Total: 1:24:32
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:10:07 (32)
6:38 min/km
Total: 2:34:39
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:10:21 (18)
6:40 min/km
Total: 3:45:00
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
54:27 (17)
6:19 min/km
Total: 4:39:27
Total: 42.20 km
 
27357
SEEBODE, Jan
 RIOT ROAD RUNNERS Hannover4:39:286:37+1:17:22
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:24:33 (43)
6:45 min/km
Total: 1:24:33
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:10:07 (32)
6:38 min/km
Total: 2:34:40
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:10:23 (19)
6:40 min/km
Total: 3:45:03
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
54:25 (16)
6:19 min/km
Total: 4:39:28
Total: 42.20 km
 
2859
DEUTER, Torsten
 SV Würtingen4:40:586:40+1:18:52
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:20:08 (34)
6:24 min/km
Total: 1:20:08
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:24:06 (47)
7:58 min/km
Total: 2:44:14
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:07:06 (10)
6:21 min/km
Total: 3:51:20
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
49:38 (6)
5:46 min/km
Total: 4:40:58
Total: 42.20 km
 
29181
KRANIXFELD, Hannes
 MSC Rogner Bad Blumau4:43:066:43+1:21:00
Lap 1
12.50 km
56:50 (1)
4:32 min/km
Total: 56:50
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
51:33 (3)
4:53 min/km
Total: 1:48:23
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:29:31 (44)
8:29 min/km
Total: 3:17:54
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
1:25:12 (47)
9:54 min/km
Total: 4:43:06
Total: 42.20 km
 
30214
MERTINAT, Holger
 Frankfurt4:43:076:43+1:21:01
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:17:27 (31)
6:11 min/km
Total: 1:17:27
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:08:01 (27)
6:26 min/km
Total: 2:25:28
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:13:54 (23)
7:00 min/km
Total: 3:39:22
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
1:03:45 (32)
7:24 min/km
Total: 4:43:07
Total: 42.20 km
 
3153
CORDES, Bernd
 Lüneburg4:47:426:49+1:25:36
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:17:07 (28)
6:10 min/km
Total: 1:17:07
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:09:21 (29)
6:34 min/km
Total: 2:26:28
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:28:32 (43)
8:23 min/km
Total: 3:55:00
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
52:42 (12)
6:07 min/km
Total: 4:47:42
Total: 42.20 km
 
3251
CANINENBERG, Jens
 LG Weserbergland4:48:276:50+1:26:21
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:07:24 (7)
5:23 min/km
Total: 1:07:24
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:03:58 (19)
6:03 min/km
Total: 2:11:22
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:18:14 (32)
7:24 min/km
Total: 3:29:36
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
1:18:51 (46)
9:10 min/km
Total: 4:48:27
Total: 42.20 km
 
33223
MITTELSDORF, Mark
 Infanterieschule Hammelburg4:50:416:53+1:28:35
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:17:00 (27)
6:09 min/km
Total: 1:17:00
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:11:51 (37)
6:48 min/km
Total: 2:28:51
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:20:08 (34)
7:35 min/km
Total: 3:48:59
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
1:01:42 (26)
7:10 min/km
Total: 4:50:41
Total: 42.20 km
 
34428
WOLF, Daniel
 Großenhain4:51:496:55+1:29:43
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:12:17 (18)
5:46 min/km
Total: 1:12:17
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:04:09 (20)
6:04 min/km
Total: 2:16:26
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:19:01 (33)
7:29 min/km
Total: 3:35:27
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
1:16:22 (45)
8:52 min/km
Total: 4:51:49
Total: 42.20 km
 
3568
DUMKE, Holger
 bsg waz medien4:53:146:57+1:31:08
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:23:28 (39)
6:40 min/km
Total: 1:23:28
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:14:02 (43)
7:01 min/km
Total: 2:37:30
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:14:02 (26)
7:01 min/km
Total: 3:51:32
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
1:01:42 (26)
7:10 min/km
Total: 4:53:14
Total: 42.20 km
 
36218
MEYER-CARLSTÄDT, Volker
 Venceremos Münster4:55:056:59+1:32:59
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:20:55 (38)
6:28 min/km
Total: 1:20:55
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:10:41 (34)
6:41 min/km
Total: 2:31:36
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:20:15 (35)
7:36 min/km
Total: 3:51:51
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
1:03:14 (29)
7:21 min/km
Total: 4:55:05
Total: 42.20 km
 
3717
BECKER, Martin
 SSC Berlin-Grünau Triathlon4:56:287:02+1:34:22
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:20:42 (36)
6:27 min/km
Total: 1:20:42
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:11:53 (38)
6:48 min/km
Total: 2:32:35
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:17:48 (31)
7:22 min/km
Total: 3:50:23
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
1:06:05 (37)
7:41 min/km
Total: 4:56:28
Total: 42.20 km
 
38340
SCHULTE, Thorsten
 Marathon Team Biggesee4:56:427:02+1:34:36
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:20:43 (37)
6:27 min/km
Total: 1:20:43
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:10:02 (30)
6:38 min/km
Total: 2:30:45
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:16:47 (29)
7:16 min/km
Total: 3:47:32
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
1:09:10 (39)
8:02 min/km
Total: 4:56:42
Total: 42.20 km
 
39274
PUCHERT, Alexander
 Leverkusen4:57:257:03+1:35:19
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:19:15 (32)
6:20 min/km
Total: 1:19:15
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:11:41 (36)
6:47 min/km
Total: 2:30:56
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:22:06 (37)
7:46 min/km
Total: 3:53:02
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
1:04:23 (35)
7:29 min/km
Total: 4:57:25
Total: 42.20 km
 
40347
SCHULZ, Thomas
 1. FC Union Berlin5:01:307:09+1:39:24
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:20:00 (33)
6:24 min/km
Total: 1:20:00
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:16:12 (44)
7:13 min/km
Total: 2:36:12
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:24:58 (39)
8:03 min/km
Total: 4:01:10
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
1:00:20 (25)
7:00 min/km
Total: 5:01:30
Total: 42.20 km
 
4118
BEIER, Ingo
 Roadrunners Varrel5:01:567:10+1:39:50
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:24:36 (45)
6:46 min/km
Total: 1:24:36
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:10:49 (35)
6:42 min/km
Total: 2:35:25
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:22:26 (38)
7:48 min/km
Total: 3:57:51
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
1:04:05 (34)
7:27 min/km
Total: 5:01:56
Total: 42.20 km
 
42196
LEHMANN, Carsten
 ASV Ringen Plauen5:10:477:22+1:48:41
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:17:14 (30)
6:10 min/km
Total: 1:17:14
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:13:54 (42)
7:00 min/km
Total: 2:31:08
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:27:51 (42)
8:19 min/km
Total: 3:58:59
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
1:11:48 (42)
8:20 min/km
Total: 5:10:47
Total: 42.20 km
 
43237
NIEMANN, Carsten
 TC Fiko Rostock5:12:387:25+1:50:32
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:20:12 (35)
6:24 min/km
Total: 1:20:12
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:12:01 (39)
6:49 min/km
Total: 2:32:13
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:27:03 (41)
8:15 min/km
Total: 3:59:16
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
1:13:22 (43)
8:31 min/km
Total: 5:12:38
Total: 42.20 km
 
44120
HÄUSSER, Andreas
 WF Großaitingen5:18:247:33+1:56:18
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:24:46 (46)
6:46 min/km
Total: 1:24:46
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:13:23 (41)
6:57 min/km
Total: 2:38:09
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:24:58 (39)
8:03 min/km
Total: 4:03:07
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
1:15:17 (44)
8:45 min/km
Total: 5:18:24
Total: 42.20 km
 
45349
SCHUMACHER, Thorsten
 Wehrbleck5:19:277:34+1:57:21
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:24:35 (44)
6:46 min/km
Total: 1:24:35
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:13:10 (40)
6:56 min/km
Total: 2:37:45
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:29:57 (45)
8:31 min/km
Total: 4:07:42
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
1:11:45 (40)
8:20 min/km
Total: 5:19:27
Total: 42.20 km
 
4665
DOMBROWSKI, Eric
 Sonthofen5:19:287:34+1:57:22
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:24:18 (41)
6:44 min/km
Total: 1:24:18
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:18:08 (45)
7:24 min/km
Total: 2:42:26
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:31:02 (46)
8:37 min/km
Total: 4:13:28
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
1:06:00 (36)
7:40 min/km
Total: 5:19:28
Total: 42.20 km
 
47270
PRADETTO, Oliver
 blau direkt5:32:277:53+2:10:21
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:26:43 (47)
6:56 min/km
Total: 1:26:43
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:22:08 (46)
7:47 min/km
Total: 2:48:51
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:31:49 (47)
8:42 min/km
Total: 4:20:40
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
1:11:47 (41)
8:20 min/km
Total: 5:32:27
Total: 42.20 km
 
DSQ171
KOCK, Dr. Boris F.
 Rasende Hasen Düsseldorf
 
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:15:32  
6:02 min/km
 
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:06:21  
6:17 min/km
 
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
fehlt!  
--- min/km
 
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
1:49:54  
12:46 min/km
 
Total: 42.20 km
 
DSQ317
SCHMID, Simon
 Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team. Schweiz
 
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:32:59  
7:26 min/km
 
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:28:18  
8:22 min/km
 
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
fehlt!  
--- min/km
 
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
1:27:45  
10:12 min/km
 
Total: 42.20 km
 
DSQ297
RÜCKER, Jan
 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel
 
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:36:39  
7:43 min/km
 
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:27:28  
8:17 min/km
 
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
fehlt!  
--- min/km
 
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
1:49:26  
12:43 min/km
 
Total: 42.20 km
 
Männer M40
1117
HAUCH, Rainer
 LSV Basel3:25:374:52---
Lap 1
12.50 km
54:42 (1)
4:22 min/km
Total: 54:42
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
49:36 (1)
4:42 min/km
Total: 1:44:18
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
56:19 (2)
5:20 min/km
Total: 2:40:37
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
45:00 (3)
5:13 min/km
Total: 3:25:37
Total: 42.20 km
 
2401
WALGERS, Arien
 Dasseler SC3:44:325:19+18:55
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:01:35 (3)
4:55 min/km
Total: 1:01:35
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
54:21 (2)
5:09 min/km
Total: 1:55:56
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
59:40 (6)
5:39 min/km
Total: 2:55:36
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
48:56 (13)
5:41 min/km
Total: 3:44:32
Total: 42.20 km
 
3379
STROHBACH, Dirk
 Die Kilometerfräse3:48:165:25+22:39
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:12:18 (20)
5:47 min/km
Total: 1:12:18
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
59:29 (12)
5:38 min/km
Total: 2:11:47
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
55:50 (1)
5:17 min/km
Total: 3:07:37
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
40:39 (1)
4:43 min/km
Total: 3:48:16
Total: 42.20 km
 
477
FARTHING, Christian
 Berliner Flughäfen3:48:225:25+22:45
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:08:01 (9)
5:26 min/km
Total: 1:08:01
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
56:51 (3)
5:23 min/km
Total: 2:04:52
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
57:05 (4)
5:24 min/km
Total: 3:01:57
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
46:25 (6)
5:23 min/km
Total: 3:48:22
Total: 42.20 km
 
5329
SCHNEIDERCHEN, Klaus
 Zee Aylienz e. V. MTB-Hagen3:48:375:25+23:00
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:07:30 (7)
5:24 min/km
Total: 1:07:30
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
57:00 (4)
5:24 min/km
Total: 2:04:30
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
57:00 (3)
5:24 min/km
Total: 3:01:30
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
47:07 (8)
5:28 min/km
Total: 3:48:37
Total: 42.20 km
 
6149
JENSEN, Jesper Hahn
 BP GAS3:49:345:26+23:57
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:02:18 (4)
4:59 min/km
Total: 1:02:18
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
58:35 (7)
5:33 min/km
Total: 2:00:53
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:02:16 (12)
5:54 min/km
Total: 3:03:09
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
46:25 (6)
5:23 min/km
Total: 3:49:34
Total: 42.20 km
 
7254
PEEMÖLLER, Sven
 100 MC3:52:135:30+26:36
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:06:42 (6)
5:20 min/km
Total: 1:06:42
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
59:18 (11)
5:37 min/km
Total: 2:06:00
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:01:19 (9)
5:48 min/km
Total: 3:07:19
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
44:54 (2)
5:13 min/km
Total: 3:52:13
Total: 42.20 km
 
8437
ROSCH, Mathias
 Halle/Saale3:52:465:31+27:09
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:09:03 (12)
5:31 min/km
Total: 1:09:03
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
58:44 (8)
5:34 min/km
Total: 2:07:47
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
59:29 (5)
5:38 min/km
Total: 3:07:16
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
45:30 (4)
5:17 min/km
Total: 3:52:46
Total: 42.20 km
 
984
FÖRKEL, Detlev
 Weimar3:53:525:32+28:15
Lap 1
12.50 km
58:14 (2)
4:39 min/km
Total: 58:14
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
58:53 (9)
5:34 min/km
Total: 1:57:07
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:05:42 (15)
6:13 min/km
Total: 3:02:49
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
51:03 (15)
5:56 min/km
Total: 3:53:52
Total: 42.20 km
 
10247
PÄGE, Jörg
 Flughafen Dresden Werkfeuerwehr3:58:155:39+32:38
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:10:30 (15)
5:38 min/km
Total: 1:10:30
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
58:32 (6)
5:32 min/km
Total: 2:09:02
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:01:27 (10)
5:49 min/km
Total: 3:10:29
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
47:46 (10)
5:33 min/km
Total: 3:58:15
Total: 42.20 km
 
118
AUST, Frank
 Die Otternasen3:58:585:40+33:21
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:08:53 (10)
5:30 min/km
Total: 1:08:53
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
59:49 (13)
5:40 min/km
Total: 2:08:42
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:02:07 (11)
5:53 min/km
Total: 3:10:49
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
48:09 (11)
5:35 min/km
Total: 3:58:58
Total: 42.20 km
 
12337
SCHUFFENHAUER, Holger
 ASV Ringen Plauen4:00:075:41+34:30
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:04:24 (5)
5:09 min/km
Total: 1:04:24
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
57:26 (5)
5:26 min/km
Total: 2:01:50
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:06:59 (18)
6:20 min/km
Total: 3:08:49
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
51:18 (19)
5:57 min/km
Total: 4:00:07
Total: 42.20 km
 
13386
TRAEGER, Ralf
 Großbeeren4:01:155:43+35:38
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:11:03 (17)
5:41 min/km
Total: 1:11:03
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:02:04 (19)
5:52 min/km
Total: 2:13:07
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:00:35 (7)
5:44 min/km
Total: 3:13:42
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
47:33 (9)
5:31 min/km
Total: 4:01:15
Total: 42.20 km
 
1482
FISCHER, Olaf
 Burgstädter LV4:05:145:49+39:37
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:15:26 (32)
6:02 min/km
Total: 1:15:26
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:00:55 (14)
5:46 min/km
Total: 2:16:21
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:03:17 (13)
5:59 min/km
Total: 3:19:38
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
45:36 (5)
5:18 min/km
Total: 4:05:14
Total: 42.20 km
 
15323
SCHMUTZLER, Gerhard
 IfL Hof4:07:575:53+42:20
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:15:02 (30)
6:00 min/km
Total: 1:15:02
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:01:10 (16)
5:47 min/km
Total: 2:16:12
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:00:39 (8)
5:44 min/km
Total: 3:16:51
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
51:06 (17)
5:56 min/km
Total: 4:07:57
Total: 42.20 km
 
16312
SCHINDLER, Michael
 TV Helmbrechts4:13:416:01+48:04
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:10:34 (16)
5:38 min/km
Total: 1:10:34
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:01:08 (15)
5:47 min/km
Total: 2:11:42
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:06:00 (16)
6:15 min/km
Total: 3:17:42
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
55:59 (26)
6:30 min/km
Total: 4:13:41
Total: 42.20 km
 
17383
THEUER, Andreas
 trisporthavelse4:15:116:03+49:34
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:07:45 (8)
5:25 min/km
Total: 1:07:45
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
59:07 (10)
5:36 min/km
Total: 2:06:52
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:06:26 (17)
6:17 min/km
Total: 3:13:18
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
1:01:53 (36)
7:11 min/km
Total: 4:15:11
Total: 42.20 km
 
18110
GUTH, Thomas
 BSG Sparkasse Ulm4:16:276:05+50:50
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:11:31 (18)
5:43 min/km
Total: 1:11:31
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:04:14 (22)
6:05 min/km
Total: 2:15:45
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:07:57 (21)
6:26 min/km
Total: 3:23:42
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
52:45 (21)
6:08 min/km
Total: 4:16:27
Total: 42.20 km
 
19118
HAUCH, Wolfgang
 LSV Basel4:17:376:07+52:00
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:13:14 (24)
5:51 min/km
Total: 1:13:14
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:02:00 (18)
5:52 min/km
Total: 2:15:14
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:09:41 (23)
6:36 min/km
Total: 3:24:55
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
52:42 (20)
6:07 min/km
Total: 4:17:37
Total: 42.20 km
 
20282
REGELER, Karl-Heinz
 Berlin4:18:436:08+53:06
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:18:21 (42)
6:16 min/km
Total: 1:18:21
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:04:22 (23)
6:06 min/km
Total: 2:22:43
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:04:53 (14)
6:09 min/km
Total: 3:27:36
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
51:07 (18)
5:56 min/km
Total: 4:18:43
Total: 42.20 km
 
21425
WINDISCH, Ralf
 Therme LT Böblingen4:22:136:13+56:36
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:15:07 (31)
6:00 min/km
Total: 1:15:07
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:06:01 (28)
6:15 min/km
Total: 2:21:08
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:10:00 (25)
6:38 min/km
Total: 3:31:08
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
51:05 (16)
5:56 min/km
Total: 4:22:13
Total: 42.20 km
 
22260
PETERSILIE, Dirk
 Laufspass S/W Sende4:22:386:13+57:01
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:20:12 (45)
6:24 min/km
Total: 1:20:12
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:06:05 (29)
6:15 min/km
Total: 2:26:17
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:07:44 (20)
6:25 min/km
Total: 3:34:01
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
48:37 (12)
5:39 min/km
Total: 4:22:38
Total: 42.20 km
 
23127
HERDECKE, Hans-Martin
 Elan Barsinghausen4:27:126:20+1:01:35
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:17:41 (40)
6:12 min/km
Total: 1:17:41
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:05:05 (25)
6:10 min/km
Total: 2:22:46
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:11:12 (26)
6:44 min/km
Total: 3:33:58
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
53:14 (22)
6:11 min/km
Total: 4:27:12
Total: 42.20 km
 
24213
MELTZER, Olaf
 Berlin4:28:276:22+1:02:50
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:09:29 (13)
5:33 min/km
Total: 1:09:29
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:03:13 (20)
5:59 min/km
Total: 2:12:42
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:13:06 (33)
6:55 min/km
Total: 3:25:48
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
1:02:39 (38)
7:17 min/km
Total: 4:28:27
Total: 42.20 km
 
25300
RUPPERT, Ralf
 Lg Oelde/Wadersloh4:29:006:23+1:03:23
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:13:05 (23)
5:50 min/km
Total: 1:13:05
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:07:58 (33)
6:26 min/km
Total: 2:21:03
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:12:32 (29)
6:52 min/km
Total: 3:33:35
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
55:25 (25)
6:26 min/km
Total: 4:29:00
Total: 42.20 km
 
2667
DREIMANN, Stefan
 Adler-Langlauf Bottrop4:31:066:25+1:05:29
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:23:02 (53)
6:38 min/km
Total: 1:23:02
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:09:18 (40)
6:34 min/km
Total: 2:32:20
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:09:05 (22)
6:32 min/km
Total: 3:41:25
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
49:41 (14)
5:46 min/km
Total: 4:31:06
Total: 42.20 km
 
27202
LÜDER, Steffen
 LC Ron Hill Berlin4:32:186:27+1:06:41
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:15:29 (34)
6:02 min/km
Total: 1:15:29
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:06:53 (31)
6:20 min/km
Total: 2:22:22
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:12:49 (32)
6:54 min/km
Total: 3:35:11
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
57:07 (28)
6:38 min/km
Total: 4:32:18
Total: 42.20 km
 
28226
MÖNNIG, Bernhard
 Roadrunners Varrel4:35:066:31+1:09:29
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:16:17 (36)
6:06 min/km
Total: 1:16:17
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:06:40 (30)
6:19 min/km
Total: 2:22:57
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:13:33 (35)
6:58 min/km
Total: 3:36:30
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
58:36 (33)
6:48 min/km
Total: 4:35:06
Total: 42.20 km
 
29167
KLEIN, Hajo
 Multisport Darmstadt4:35:496:32+1:10:12
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:18:43 (43)
6:17 min/km
Total: 1:18:43
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:08:03 (34)
6:27 min/km
Total: 2:26:46
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:12:42 (31)
6:53 min/km
Total: 3:39:28
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
56:21 (27)
6:33 min/km
Total: 4:35:49
Total: 42.20 km
 
30234
NENTWICH, Rolf
 Lübbecker Berglöwen4:36:136:33+1:10:36
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:08:54 (11)
5:30 min/km
Total: 1:08:54
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:01:59 (17)
5:52 min/km
Total: 2:10:53
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:09:47 (24)
6:36 min/km
Total: 3:20:40
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
1:15:33 (56)
8:47 min/km
Total: 4:36:13
Total: 42.20 km
 
31188
KRÜGER, Gerd
 Ilmenau4:36:366:34+1:10:59
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:15:28 (33)
6:02 min/km
Total: 1:15:28
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:09:04 (39)
6:32 min/km
Total: 2:24:32
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:13:29 (34)
6:57 min/km
Total: 3:38:01
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
58:35 (32)
6:48 min/km
Total: 4:36:36
Total: 42.20 km
 
32432
ZIEFLE, Herbert
 BSG FIDUCIA IT AG4:36:506:34+1:11:13
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:16:41 (37)
6:08 min/km
Total: 1:16:41
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:08:43 (38)
6:30 min/km
Total: 2:25:24
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:12:33 (30)
6:52 min/km
Total: 3:37:57
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
58:53 (35)
6:50 min/km
Total: 4:36:50
Total: 42.20 km
 
33251
PATXI, Berroci Moreno
 independiente4:39:516:38+1:14:14
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:12:30 (21)
5:47 min/km
Total: 1:12:30
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:05:00 (24)
6:09 min/km
Total: 2:17:30
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:12:00 (28)
6:49 min/km
Total: 3:29:30
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
1:10:21 (49)
8:10 min/km
Total: 4:39:51
Total: 42.20 km
 
3470
EGEDESÖ, Klaus
 DULK4:41:076:40+1:15:30
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:14:56 (28)
5:59 min/km
Total: 1:14:56
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:12:02 (46)
6:49 min/km
Total: 2:26:58
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:15:46 (36)
7:10 min/km
Total: 3:42:44
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
58:23 (31)
6:47 min/km
Total: 4:41:07
Total: 42.20 km
 
3531
BJÖRN, Heiko
 Magdeburger -Laufkultur 084:41:266:40+1:15:49
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:17:50 (41)
6:13 min/km
Total: 1:17:50
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:10:11 (42)
6:39 min/km
Total: 2:28:01
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:15:52 (37)
7:11 min/km
Total: 3:43:53
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
57:33 (29)
6:41 min/km
Total: 4:41:26
Total: 42.20 km
 
36314
SCHLITTERMANN, Heiko
 Dresden4:41:486:41+1:16:11
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:12:43 (22)
5:49 min/km
Total: 1:12:43
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:05:45 (27)
6:13 min/km
Total: 2:18:28
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:16:52 (41)
7:17 min/km
Total: 3:35:20
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
1:06:28 (45)
7:43 min/km
Total: 4:41:48
Total: 42.20 km
 
37172
KÖNIG, Fritz
 MSC Rogner Bad Blumau4:42:556:42+1:17:18
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:14:06 (26)
5:55 min/km
Total: 1:14:06
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:03:49 (21)
6:02 min/km
Total: 2:17:55
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:11:56 (27)
6:49 min/km
Total: 3:29:51
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
1:13:04 (52)
8:29 min/km
Total: 4:42:55
Total: 42.20 km
 
38139
HÖPNER, Jens
 Plauen4:47:016:48+1:21:24
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:22:05 (52)
6:33 min/km
Total: 1:22:05
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:13:30 (50)
6:58 min/km
Total: 2:35:35
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:16:32 (40)
7:15 min/km
Total: 3:52:07
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
54:54 (24)
6:23 min/km
Total: 4:47:01
Total: 42.20 km
 
39216
MEYER, Ekkard
 BSG Unkeroda4:47:036:48+1:21:26
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:17:10 (38)
6:10 min/km
Total: 1:17:10
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:08:06 (36)
6:27 min/km
Total: 2:25:16
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:07:14 (19)
6:22 min/km
Total: 3:32:30
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
1:14:33 (54)
8:40 min/km
Total: 4:47:03
Total: 42.20 km
 
4062
DITTRICH, Tomas
 Klub harmonickeho zivota4:47:266:49+1:21:49
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:13:25 (25)
5:52 min/km
Total: 1:13:25
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:08:04 (35)
6:27 min/km
Total: 2:21:29
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:21:40 (48)
7:44 min/km
Total: 3:43:09
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
1:04:17 (39)
7:28 min/km
Total: 4:47:26
Total: 42.20 km
 
41211
MAYR, Alexander
 Wangen4:47:296:49+1:21:52
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:09:32 (14)
5:33 min/km
Total: 1:09:32
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:05:43 (26)
6:13 min/km
Total: 2:15:15
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:19:30 (46)
7:32 min/km
Total: 3:34:45
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
1:12:44 (50)
8:27 min/km
Total: 4:47:29
Total: 42.20 km
 
42416
WICHMANN, Michael
 SGW 05 Berlin4:51:126:54+1:25:35
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:21:43 (51)
6:32 min/km
Total: 1:21:43
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:14:25 (52)
7:03 min/km
Total: 2:36:08
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:16:23 (38)
7:14 min/km
Total: 3:52:31
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
58:41 (34)
6:49 min/km
Total: 4:51:12
Total: 42.20 km
 
43206
MÄMECKE, Maik
 Rennsteiglaufverein4:51:236:55+1:25:46
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:19:29 (44)
6:21 min/km
Total: 1:19:29
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:09:39 (41)
6:36 min/km
Total: 2:29:08
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:16:31 (39)
7:15 min/km
Total: 3:45:39
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
1:05:44 (43)
7:38 min/km
Total: 4:51:23
Total: 42.20 km
 
44433
ZIMMERMANN, Jörg
 Halberstadt4:51:336:55+1:25:56
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:21:12 (47)
6:29 min/km
Total: 1:21:12
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:15:45 (53)
7:10 min/km
Total: 2:36:57
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:16:55 (42)
7:17 min/km
Total: 3:53:52
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
57:41 (30)
6:42 min/km
Total: 4:51:33
Total: 42.20 km
 
45410
WEISS, Carsten
 Triathlonfreunde Wittenberg4:58:357:05+1:32:58
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:14:59 (29)
5:59 min/km
Total: 1:14:59
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:10:49 (43)
6:42 min/km
Total: 2:25:48
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:22:54 (49)
7:51 min/km
Total: 3:48:42
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
1:09:53 (47)
8:07 min/km
Total: 4:58:35
Total: 42.20 km
 
46358
SIEDER, Richard
 TB Jahn Wiesau4:58:577:05+1:33:20
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:23:46 (54)
6:42 min/km
Total: 1:23:46
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:12:31 (49)
6:52 min/km
Total: 2:36:17
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:17:18 (43)
7:19 min/km
Total: 3:53:35
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
1:05:22 (41)
7:36 min/km
Total: 4:58:57
Total: 42.20 km
 
47381
SZIBURIS, Sven
 Merseburg5:00:137:07+1:34:36
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:16:06 (35)
6:05 min/km
Total: 1:16:06
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:07:52 (32)
6:25 min/km
Total: 2:23:58
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:26:12 (51)
8:10 min/km
Total: 3:50:10
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
1:10:03 (48)
8:08 min/km
Total: 5:00:13
Total: 42.20 km
 
4827
BERKMANN, Thomas
 RUNNING RIOT HANNOVER5:01:187:08+1:35:41
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:24:33 (56)
6:45 min/km
Total: 1:24:33
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:12:09 (48)
6:50 min/km
Total: 2:36:42
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:18:49 (45)
7:28 min/km
Total: 3:55:31
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
1:05:47 (44)
7:38 min/km
Total: 5:01:18
Total: 42.20 km
 
4993
GAKENHOLZ, Pimo
 Eldingen5:01:257:08+1:35:48
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:20:37 (46)
6:26 min/km
Total: 1:20:37
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:11:10 (44)
6:44 min/km
Total: 2:31:47
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:27:16 (54)
8:16 min/km
Total: 3:59:03
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
1:02:22 (37)
7:15 min/km
Total: 5:01:25
Total: 42.20 km
 
50101
GONZALEZ DE MATAUCO, Jorge
 Es Pedal de Bunyola5:03:197:11+1:37:42
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:29:58 (58)
7:11 min/km
Total: 1:29:58
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:20:18 (57)
7:36 min/km
Total: 2:50:16
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:18:48 (44)
7:28 min/km
Total: 4:09:04
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
54:15 (23)
6:18 min/km
Total: 5:03:19
Total: 42.20 km
 
51116
HASAL, Miroslav
 Traged Team Beroun5:04:477:13+1:39:10
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:12:03 (19)
5:45 min/km
Total: 1:12:03
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:13:46 (51)
6:59 min/km
Total: 2:25:49
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:33:16 (57)
8:50 min/km
Total: 3:59:05
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
1:05:42 (42)
7:38 min/km
Total: 5:04:47
Total: 42.20 km
 
5291
FUNKE, Wolfgang
 Schöneiche5:13:587:26+1:48:21
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:21:40 (50)
6:32 min/km
Total: 1:21:40
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:16:19 (54)
7:14 min/km
Total: 2:37:59
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:26:35 (53)
8:12 min/km
Total: 4:04:34
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
1:09:24 (46)
8:04 min/km
Total: 5:13:58
Total: 42.20 km
 
53262
SCHÜTZE, Peter
 SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig5:14:487:28+1:49:11
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:21:22 (48)
6:30 min/km
Total: 1:21:22
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:12:08 (47)
6:50 min/km
Total: 2:33:30
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:24:49 (50)
8:02 min/km
Total: 3:58:19
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
1:16:29 (57)
8:53 min/km
Total: 5:14:48
Total: 42.20 km
 
5485
FÖRSTER, Udo
 100 Marathon Club5:17:157:31+1:51:38
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:24:21 (55)
6:44 min/km
Total: 1:24:21
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:21:07 (58)
7:41 min/km
Total: 2:45:28
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:26:27 (52)
8:11 min/km
Total: 4:11:55
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
1:05:20 (40)
7:35 min/km
Total: 5:17:15
Total: 42.20 km
 
55108
GÜNTHER, Steffen
 Mühlau5:26:037:44+2:00:26
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:17:36 (39)
6:12 min/km
Total: 1:17:36
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:08:24 (37)
6:29 min/km
Total: 2:26:00
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:20:32 (47)
7:38 min/km
Total: 3:46:32
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
1:39:31 (60)
11:34 min/km
Total: 5:26:03
Total: 42.20 km
 
56201
LUBERDA, Petr
 DVtech.cz / CZE5:27:507:46+2:02:13
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:14:55 (27)
5:59 min/km
Total: 1:14:55
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:11:44 (45)
6:47 min/km
Total: 2:26:39
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:42:20 (60)
9:41 min/km
Total: 4:08:59
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
1:18:51 (59)
9:10 min/km
Total: 5:27:50
Total: 42.20 km
 
57204
MAJEK, Jaroslaw
 KB Maniac Poznan5:33:127:54+2:07:35
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:21:35 (49)
6:31 min/km
Total: 1:21:35
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:17:51 (55)
7:22 min/km
Total: 2:39:26
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:36:44 (58)
9:10 min/km
Total: 4:16:10
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
1:17:02 (58)
8:57 min/km
Total: 5:33:12
Total: 42.20 km
 
58342
SCHULTHEISS, Torsten
 www.laufendfit.eu5:36:177:58+2:10:40
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:32:42 (59)
7:24 min/km
Total: 1:32:42
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:18:58 (56)
7:29 min/km
Total: 2:51:40
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:29:06 (55)
8:26 min/km
Total: 4:20:46
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
1:15:31 (55)
8:46 min/km
Total: 5:36:17
Total: 42.20 km
 
5996
GERLACH, Olaf
 TV Werne 035:46:288:13+2:20:51
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:27:10 (57)
6:58 min/km
Total: 1:27:10
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:28:14 (60)
8:21 min/km
Total: 2:55:24
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:38:03 (59)
9:17 min/km
Total: 4:33:27
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
1:13:01 (51)
8:29 min/km
Total: 5:46:28
Total: 42.20 km
 
6045
BREITER, Steffen
 TG Obertshausen5:47:078:14+2:21:30
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:34:18 (60)
7:32 min/km
Total: 1:34:18
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:25:48 (59)
8:07 min/km
Total: 3:00:06
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:32:47 (56)
8:47 min/km
Total: 4:32:53
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
1:14:14 (53)
8:37 min/km
Total: 5:47:07
Total: 42.20 km
 
DSQ173
KÖNIG, Jan-Per
 LT-Nordkreuz Berlin
 
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:25:57  
6:52 min/km
 
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:15:44  
7:10 min/km
 
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
fehlt!  
--- min/km
 
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
1:14:22  
8:38 min/km
 
Total: 42.20 km
 
DSQ402
WALLIS, Mike
 LT- Nordkreuz
 
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:25:57  
6:52 min/km
 
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:15:45  
7:10 min/km
 
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
fehlt!  
--- min/km
 
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
1:14:22  
8:38 min/km
 
Total: 42.20 km
 
DSQ344
SCHULZ, Folker
 Lüneburg
 
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:22:09  
6:34 min/km
 
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:35:04  
9:00 min/km
 
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
fehlt!  
--- min/km
 
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
1:21:17  
9:27 min/km
 
Total: 42.20 km
 
DNF308
SCHIETZEL, Heiko
 LG-Priestewitz
 
Lap 1
12.50 km
fehlt!  
--- min/km
 
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
fehlt!  
--- min/km
 
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
fehlt!  
--- min/km
 
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
1:03:17  
7:21 min/km
 
Total: 42.20 km
 
Männer M45
1197
LEHNER, Martin
 SV Bayreuth3:37:525:10---
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:02:48 (2)
5:01 min/km
Total: 1:02:48
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
55:00 (1)
5:12 min/km
Total: 1:57:48
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
57:24 (3)
5:26 min/km
Total: 2:55:12
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
42:40 (1)
4:57 min/km
Total: 3:37:52
Total: 42.20 km
 
2309
SCHILDER, Holger
 GMRLV3:51:355:29+13:43
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:03:36 (3)
5:05 min/km
Total: 1:03:36
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
56:12 (2)
5:19 min/km
Total: 1:59:48
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:01:42 (4)
5:50 min/km
Total: 3:01:30
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
50:05 (4)
5:49 min/km
Total: 3:51:35
Total: 42.20 km
 
357
DESTEFFANI, Jörg
 Windisch/ CH3:55:515:35+17:59
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:07:06 (4)
5:22 min/km
Total: 1:07:06
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
58:49 (6)
5:34 min/km
Total: 2:05:55
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:02:06 (5)
5:53 min/km
Total: 3:08:01
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
47:50 (3)
5:33 min/km
Total: 3:55:51
Total: 42.20 km
 
4377
STOFFEL, Volker
 Wyker Tb3:56:235:36+18:31
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:13:36 (17)
5:53 min/km
Total: 1:13:36
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
58:57 (7)
5:35 min/km
Total: 2:12:33
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
56:51 (2)
5:23 min/km
Total: 3:09:24
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
46:59 (2)
5:27 min/km
Total: 3:56:23
Total: 42.20 km
 
5161
KERSCHAT, Michael
 LSG Vorarlberg4:01:005:43+23:08
Lap 1
12.50 km
59:25 (1)
4:45 min/km
Total: 59:25
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
57:48 (4)
5:28 min/km
Total: 1:57:13
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:06:44 (11)
6:19 min/km
Total: 3:03:57
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
57:03 (20)
6:38 min/km
Total: 4:01:00
Total: 42.20 km
 
6406
WEIDENHAUPT, Friedhelm
 Cool Runnings Brühl4:01:455:44+23:53
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:07:18 (5)
5:23 min/km
Total: 1:07:18
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
57:12 (3)
5:25 min/km
Total: 2:04:30
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:06:39 (10)
6:19 min/km
Total: 3:11:09
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
50:36 (6)
5:53 min/km
Total: 4:01:45
Total: 42.20 km
 
797
GIERATHS, Hans-Peter
 LT SV Westum4:03:565:47+26:04
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:08:04 (7)
5:26 min/km
Total: 1:08:04
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
59:52 (8)
5:40 min/km
Total: 2:07:56
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:05:47 (8)
6:14 min/km
Total: 3:13:43
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
50:13 (5)
5:50 min/km
Total: 4:03:56
Total: 42.20 km
 
858
DETTWILER, Andy
 Allschwill4:08:135:53+30:21
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:12:08 (13)
5:46 min/km
Total: 1:12:08
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:01:44 (10)
5:51 min/km
Total: 2:13:52
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:02:57 (6)
5:58 min/km
Total: 3:16:49
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
51:24 (7)
5:58 min/km
Total: 4:08:13
Total: 42.20 km
 
926
BERGMANN, Peter
 RSV Waddenhausen4:15:226:03+37:30
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:13:50 (18)
5:54 min/km
Total: 1:13:50
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:00:54 (9)
5:46 min/km
Total: 2:14:44
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:04:21 (7)
6:05 min/km
Total: 3:19:05
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
56:17 (18)
6:32 min/km
Total: 4:15:22
Total: 42.20 km
 
10232
MÜLLER, Hans-Albert
 LWF Leipzig4:15:376:04+37:45
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:11:58 (12)
5:45 min/km
Total: 1:11:58
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:03:42 (15)
6:02 min/km
Total: 2:15:40
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:07:16 (13)
6:22 min/km
Total: 3:22:56
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
52:41 (10)
6:07 min/km
Total: 4:15:37
Total: 42.20 km
 
11239
NORDMANN, Malte
 Pankow-Team 074:16:026:04+38:10
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:07:45 (6)
5:25 min/km
Total: 1:07:45
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
58:19 (5)
5:31 min/km
Total: 2:06:04
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:07:03 (12)
6:21 min/km
Total: 3:13:07
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
1:02:55 (33)
7:18 min/km
Total: 4:16:02
Total: 42.20 km
 
12354
SCHWARZENBERG, Frank
 Heidetreter Nordsachsen4:19:216:09+41:29
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:11:21 (10)
5:42 min/km
Total: 1:11:21
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:03:10 (13)
5:59 min/km
Total: 2:14:31
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:08:29 (15)
6:29 min/km
Total: 3:23:00
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
56:21 (19)
6:33 min/km
Total: 4:19:21
Total: 42.20 km
 
13102
FECHER, Stefan
 CF Marpingen4:23:536:15+46:01
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:12:13 (14)
5:46 min/km
Total: 1:12:13
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:07:35 (24)
6:24 min/km
Total: 2:19:48
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:08:38 (17)
6:30 min/km
Total: 3:28:26
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
55:27 (13)
6:26 min/km
Total: 4:23:53
Total: 42.20 km
 
14241
NOTZ, Johannes
 Laufteam TSV Waldenbuch4:26:376:19+48:45
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:17:47 (28)
6:13 min/km
Total: 1:17:47
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:05:12 (18)
6:10 min/km
Total: 2:22:59
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:10:09 (19)
6:38 min/km
Total: 3:33:08
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
53:29 (12)
6:13 min/km
Total: 4:26:37
Total: 42.20 km
 
1575
ERT, Dirk
 Einzelkämpfer4:26:406:19+48:48
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:16:39 (24)
6:07 min/km
Total: 1:16:39
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:07:10 (21)
6:21 min/km
Total: 2:23:49
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:09:49 (18)
6:37 min/km
Total: 3:33:38
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
53:02 (11)
6:10 min/km
Total: 4:26:40
Total: 42.20 km
 
16302
RYTER, Christian
 Basel / CH4:27:106:20+49:18
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:21:41 (39)
6:32 min/km
Total: 1:21:41
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:07:18 (22)
6:22 min/km
Total: 2:28:59
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:06:30 (9)
6:18 min/km
Total: 3:35:29
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
51:41 (9)
6:00 min/km
Total: 4:27:10
Total: 42.20 km
 
17220
MICHEL, Peter
 Berlin4:29:546:24+52:02
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:11:12 (9)
5:41 min/km
Total: 1:11:12
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:04:56 (17)
6:09 min/km
Total: 2:16:08
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:14:14 (27)
7:02 min/km
Total: 3:30:22
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
59:32 (26)
6:55 min/km
Total: 4:29:54
Total: 42.20 km
 
18374
STEINICKE, Thomas
 SGW 05 Berlin4:30:206:25+52:28
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:20:02 (35)
6:24 min/km
Total: 1:20:02
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:10:14 (31)
6:39 min/km
Total: 2:30:16
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:08:24 (14)
6:29 min/km
Total: 3:38:40
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
51:40 (8)
6:00 min/km
Total: 4:30:20
Total: 42.20 km
 
1941
BÖSS, Wolfgang
 Creußen4:31:366:26+53:44
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:14:25 (19)
5:57 min/km
Total: 1:14:25
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:09:05 (28)
6:32 min/km
Total: 2:23:30
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:12:20 (23)
6:51 min/km
Total: 3:35:50
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
55:46 (14)
6:29 min/km
Total: 4:31:36
Total: 42.20 km
 
20268
POLLMEIER, Michael
 Laufspass SW Sende4:32:046:27+54:12
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:12:49 (16)
5:49 min/km
Total: 1:12:49
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:07:52 (26)
6:25 min/km
Total: 2:20:41
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:11:48 (21)
6:48 min/km
Total: 3:32:29
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
59:35 (27)
6:55 min/km
Total: 4:32:04
Total: 42.20 km
 
21263
PICHLER, Horst
 MSC Rogner Bad Blumau4:32:286:28+54:36
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:11:57 (11)
5:45 min/km
Total: 1:11:57
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:03:21 (14)
6:00 min/km
Total: 2:15:18
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
48:19 (1)
4:34 min/km
Total: 3:03:37
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
1:28:51 (51)
10:19 min/km
Total: 4:32:28
Total: 42.20 km
 
22330
SCHNEIDERS, Helmut
 Berufsfeuerwehr Mönchengladbach4:32:336:28+54:41
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:15:09 (20)
6:00 min/km
Total: 1:15:09
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:05:23 (19)
6:11 min/km
Total: 2:20:32
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:12:16 (22)
6:50 min/km
Total: 3:32:48
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
59:45 (28)
6:56 min/km
Total: 4:32:33
Total: 42.20 km
 
23318
SCHMIDT, Bernd
 Geschwenda4:34:076:30+56:15
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:19:45 (34)
6:22 min/km
Total: 1:19:45
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:05:45 (20)
6:13 min/km
Total: 2:25:30
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:08:36 (16)
6:30 min/km
Total: 3:34:06
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
1:00:01 (29)
6:58 min/km
Total: 4:34:07
Total: 42.20 km
 
24292
ROHDE, Thomas
 LG Bronx Berlin4:34:476:31+56:55
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:12:45 (15)
5:49 min/km
Total: 1:12:45
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:02:20 (11)
5:54 min/km
Total: 2:15:05
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:14:02 (26)
7:01 min/km
Total: 3:29:07
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
1:05:40 (40)
7:38 min/km
Total: 4:34:47
Total: 42.20 km
 
25334
SCHORCHT, Gunar
 WSV Ilmenau4:35:006:31+57:08
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:16:49 (25)
6:08 min/km
Total: 1:16:49
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:04:28 (16)
6:06 min/km
Total: 2:21:17
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:14:48 (30)
7:05 min/km
Total: 3:36:05
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
58:55 (25)
6:51 min/km
Total: 4:35:00
Total: 42.20 km
 
26335
SCHRICKEL, Andre
 WSV-Ilmenau4:35:016:31+57:09
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:09:01 (8)
5:31 min/km
Total: 1:09:01
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:03:03 (12)
5:58 min/km
Total: 2:12:04
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:19:22 (36)
7:31 min/km
Total: 3:31:26
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
1:03:35 (35)
7:23 min/km
Total: 4:35:01
Total: 42.20 km
 
27390
TSCHERNATSCH, André
 Hanau4:36:316:33+58:39
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:19:06 (31)
6:19 min/km
Total: 1:19:06
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:07:19 (23)
6:22 min/km
Total: 2:26:25
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:14:16 (28)
7:02 min/km
Total: 3:40:41
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
55:50 (16)
6:29 min/km
Total: 4:36:31
Total: 42.20 km
 
2830
BICKENDORF, Josef
 Running TV Bedburg4:40:486:39+1:02:56
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:15:14 (21)
6:01 min/km
Total: 1:15:14
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:10:52 (32)
6:43 min/km
Total: 2:26:06
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:13:59 (25)
7:00 min/km
Total: 3:40:05
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
1:00:43 (30)
7:03 min/km
Total: 4:40:48
Total: 42.20 km
 
29341
SCHULTE-ZWECKEL, Michael
 BSG WAZ Medien4:41:106:40+1:03:18
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:19:26 (32)
6:21 min/km
Total: 1:19:26
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:11:13 (33)
6:45 min/km
Total: 2:30:39
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:14:43 (29)
7:04 min/km
Total: 3:45:22
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
55:48 (15)
6:29 min/km
Total: 4:41:10
Total: 42.20 km
 
3049
BUSCHER, Gregor
 www.laufendfit.eu4:44:266:44+1:06:34
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:21:37 (38)
6:31 min/km
Total: 1:21:37
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:08:07 (27)
6:27 min/km
Total: 2:29:44
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:11:46 (20)
6:48 min/km
Total: 3:41:30
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
1:02:56 (34)
7:19 min/km
Total: 4:44:26
Total: 42.20 km
 
31258
PESCHTRICH, Martin
 Laufspass SW Sende4:44:316:44+1:06:39
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:26:11 (44)
6:53 min/km
Total: 1:26:11
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:09:33 (29)
6:35 min/km
Total: 2:35:44
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:12:43 (24)
6:53 min/km
Total: 3:48:27
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
56:04 (17)
6:31 min/km
Total: 4:44:31
Total: 42.20 km
 
3273
ELLER, Thomas
 TV Altendorf-Ersdorf4:46:326:47+1:08:40
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:18:51 (30)
6:18 min/km
Total: 1:18:51
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:13:00 (38)
6:55 min/km
Total: 2:31:51
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:16:28 (32)
7:14 min/km
Total: 3:48:19
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
58:13 (23)
6:46 min/km
Total: 4:46:32
Total: 42.20 km
 
33209
MATTHES, Bodo
 LC Ron-Hill4:49:266:52+1:11:34
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:26:48 (46)
6:56 min/km
Total: 1:26:48
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:09:33 (29)
6:35 min/km
Total: 2:36:21
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:15:06 (31)
7:07 min/km
Total: 3:51:27
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
57:59 (22)
6:44 min/km
Total: 4:49:26
Total: 42.20 km
 
34299
RUMP, Eckhard
 LG Oelde/Wadersloh4:50:206:53+1:12:28
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:16:21 (22)
6:06 min/km
Total: 1:16:21
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:13:59 (39)
7:00 min/km
Total: 2:30:20
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:18:04 (35)
7:23 min/km
Total: 3:48:24
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
1:01:56 (31)
7:12 min/km
Total: 4:50:20
Total: 42.20 km
 
35281
RAULF, Martin
 Stolpertruppe Winsen4:51:466:55+1:13:54
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:21:24 (37)
6:30 min/km
Total: 1:21:24
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:11:14 (34)
6:45 min/km
Total: 2:32:38
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:16:32 (33)
7:15 min/km
Total: 3:49:10
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
1:02:36 (32)
7:16 min/km
Total: 4:51:46
Total: 42.20 km
 
36376
STELL, Werner
 B/S/H/ Muenchen4:52:246:56+1:14:32
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:16:21 (22)
6:06 min/km
Total: 1:16:21
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:07:51 (25)
6:25 min/km
Total: 2:24:12
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:23:05 (41)
7:52 min/km
Total: 3:47:17
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
1:05:07 (37)
7:34 min/km
Total: 4:52:24
Total: 42.20 km
 
37125
HENNIG, Rene
 Potsdamer RG4:56:027:01+1:18:10
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:18:18 (29)
6:15 min/km
Total: 1:18:18
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:11:27 (35)
6:46 min/km
Total: 2:29:45
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:20:41 (38)
7:38 min/km
Total: 3:50:26
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
1:05:36 (39)
7:37 min/km
Total: 4:56:02
Total: 42.20 km
 
38177
KOPP, Andreas
 Post SV Holzminden4:57:457:04+1:19:53
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:27:51 (47)
7:01 min/km
Total: 1:27:51
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:15:05 (40)
7:07 min/km
Total: 2:42:56
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:17:00 (34)
7:17 min/km
Total: 3:59:56
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
57:49 (21)
6:43 min/km
Total: 4:57:45
Total: 42.20 km
 
39176
KÖNIG, Uwe
 TVG Kaiserau5:05:077:14+1:27:15
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:17:22 (27)
6:11 min/km
Total: 1:17:22
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:12:25 (37)
6:51 min/km
Total: 2:29:47
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:30:08 (47)
8:32 min/km
Total: 3:59:55
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
1:05:12 (38)
7:34 min/km
Total: 5:05:07
Total: 42.20 km
 
40199
SIR, Axel
 Augsburg5:08:217:19+1:30:29
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:19:34 (33)
6:21 min/km
Total: 1:19:34
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:18:19 (46)
7:25 min/km
Total: 2:37:53
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:23:57 (43)
7:57 min/km
Total: 4:01:50
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
1:06:31 (41)
7:44 min/km
Total: 5:08:21
Total: 42.20 km
 
41326
SCHNEIDER, Mario
 LVL 20005:09:507:20+1:31:58
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:24:44 (43)
6:46 min/km
Total: 1:24:44
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:16:20 (44)
7:14 min/km
Total: 2:41:04
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:23:44 (42)
7:56 min/km
Total: 4:04:48
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
1:05:02 (36)
7:33 min/km
Total: 5:09:50
Total: 42.20 km
 
42267
PODEWILS, Thomas
 Berlin5:11:487:23+1:33:56
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:22:49 (40)
6:37 min/km
Total: 1:22:49
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:11:28 (36)
6:46 min/km
Total: 2:34:17
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:26:34 (45)
8:12 min/km
Total: 4:00:51
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
1:10:57 (42)
8:15 min/km
Total: 5:11:48
Total: 42.20 km
 
43257
PERPEET, Stephan
 Hannover5:19:577:35+1:42:05
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:24:41 (42)
6:46 min/km
Total: 1:24:41
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:15:12 (41)
7:07 min/km
Total: 2:39:53
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:21:16 (39)
7:42 min/km
Total: 4:01:09
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
1:18:48 (48)
9:09 min/km
Total: 5:19:57
Total: 42.20 km
 
44159
KELBEL, Joe
 marathon4you.de5:19:597:35+1:42:07
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:34:50 (53)
7:35 min/km
Total: 1:34:50
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:24:32 (51)
8:00 min/km
Total: 2:59:22
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:22:15 (40)
7:47 min/km
Total: 4:21:37
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
58:22 (24)
6:47 min/km
Total: 5:19:59
Total: 42.20 km
 
45183
KREUTZ, Andreas
 Aschau5:22:447:39+1:44:52
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:26:40 (45)
6:56 min/km
Total: 1:26:40
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:18:21 (47)
7:25 min/km
Total: 2:45:01
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:26:29 (44)
8:11 min/km
Total: 4:11:30
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
1:11:14 (43)
8:16 min/km
Total: 5:22:44
Total: 42.20 km
 
46393
VICENTE, Labrador Ramos
 Hinojedo5:27:557:46+1:50:03
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:16:50 (26)
6:08 min/km
Total: 1:16:50
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:15:29 (43)
7:09 min/km
Total: 2:32:19
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:20:11 (37)
7:36 min/km
Total: 3:52:30
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
1:35:25 (53)
11:05 min/km
Total: 5:27:55
Total: 42.20 km
 
4756
DENKER, Ulf
 www.laufendfit.eu Wardenburg5:36:167:58+1:58:24
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:32:43 (51)
7:25 min/km
Total: 1:32:43
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:18:56 (48)
7:28 min/km
Total: 2:51:39
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:29:05 (46)
8:26 min/km
Total: 4:20:44
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
1:15:32 (45)
8:46 min/km
Total: 5:36:16
Total: 42.20 km
 
48265
PLAGEMANN, Peter
 Freaky Friday Runners Bamberg5:36:337:59+1:58:41
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:24:31 (41)
6:45 min/km
Total: 1:24:31
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:16:39 (45)
7:15 min/km
Total: 2:41:10
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:37:06 (52)
9:12 min/km
Total: 4:18:16
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
1:18:17 (47)
9:06 min/km
Total: 5:36:33
Total: 42.20 km
 
49289
RIEDEL, Roland
 Adler-Langlauf Bottrop5:39:198:02+2:01:27
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:32:25 (50)
7:23 min/km
Total: 1:32:25
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:22:23 (49)
7:48 min/km
Total: 2:54:48
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:31:07 (49)
8:38 min/km
Total: 4:25:55
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
1:13:24 (44)
8:32 min/km
Total: 5:39:19
Total: 42.20 km
 
50407
WEIGERT, Matthias
 Gallun5:41:398:06+2:03:47
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:21:16 (36)
6:30 min/km
Total: 1:21:16
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:15:24 (42)
7:08 min/km
Total: 2:36:40
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:31:09 (50)
8:38 min/km
Total: 4:07:49
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
1:33:50 (52)
10:54 min/km
Total: 5:41:39
Total: 42.20 km
 
51155
KALTWASSER, Jörg
 Rennsteiglauf Weilheim5:49:008:16+2:11:08
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:34:38 (52)
7:34 min/km
Total: 1:34:38
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:26:36 (52)
8:12 min/km
Total: 3:01:14
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:30:36 (48)
8:35 min/km
Total: 4:31:50
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
1:17:10 (46)
8:58 min/km
Total: 5:49:00
Total: 42.20 km
 
52392
ULMSCHNEIDER, Klaus-Peter
 100 Marathon Club5:49:028:16+2:11:10
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:30:05 (48)
7:12 min/km
Total: 1:30:05
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:24:04 (50)
7:58 min/km
Total: 2:54:09
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:35:40 (51)
9:04 min/km
Total: 4:29:49
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
1:19:13 (49)
9:12 min/km
Total: 5:49:02
Total: 42.20 km
 
53233
MÜLLER, Hans-Heiko
 Hamburg6:09:198:45+2:31:27
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:30:56 (49)
7:16 min/km
Total: 1:30:56
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:28:09 (53)
8:21 min/km
Total: 2:59:05
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:47:46 (53)
10:12 min/km
Total: 4:46:51
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
1:22:28 (50)
9:35 min/km
Total: 6:09:19
Total: 42.20 km
 
DSQ259
PETERHÄNSEL, Lutz
 BSG Berlin-Hyp
 
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:13:21  
5:52 min/km
 
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:05:45  
6:13 min/km
 
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
fehlt!  
--- min/km
 
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
1:01:37  
7:09 min/km
 
Total: 42.20 km
 
DSQ295
ROTHE, Gunter
 Lauffeuer Fröttstädt
 
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:29:12  
7:08 min/km
 
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:20:57  
7:40 min/km
 
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
fehlt!  
--- min/km
 
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
1:05:50  
7:39 min/km
 
Total: 42.20 km
 
DSQ396
VOEGELIN, Christoph
 Adler-Langlauf Bottrop
 
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:24:24  
6:45 min/km
 
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:23:49  
7:56 min/km
 
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
fehlt!  
--- min/km
 
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
1:21:20  
9:27 min/km
 
Total: 42.20 km
 
DSQ182
KRATZ, Stefan
 LG Osterode
 
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:07:39  
5:24 min/km
 
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:00:46  
5:45 min/km
 
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
fehlt!  
--- min/km
 
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
1:02:36  
7:16 min/km
 
Total: 42.20 km
 
Männer M50
13
AMBORN, Ulrich
 LG Offenbach3:26:304:53---
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:00:28 (2)
4:50 min/km
Total: 1:00:28
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
52:04 (2)
4:56 min/km
Total: 1:52:32
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
55:24 (2)
5:15 min/km
Total: 2:47:56
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
38:34 (1)
4:29 min/km
Total: 3:26:30
Total: 42.20 km
 
2346
SCHULZ, Michael
 TSG Maxdorf3:28:554:57+2:25
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:00:26 (1)
4:50 min/km
Total: 1:00:26
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
51:20 (1)
4:51 min/km
Total: 1:51:46
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
53:42 (1)
5:05 min/km
Total: 2:45:28
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
43:27 (2)
5:03 min/km
Total: 3:28:55
Total: 42.20 km
 
3429
WOLF, Juergen
 Post-Sport-Telekom-Trier3:52:555:31+26:25
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:13:37 (5)
5:53 min/km
Total: 1:13:37
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
58:58 (3)
5:35 min/km
Total: 2:12:35
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
56:52 (3)
5:23 min/km
Total: 3:09:27
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
43:28 (3)
5:03 min/km
Total: 3:52:55
Total: 42.20 km
 
4109
GÜNTHNER, Josef
 Trirun Linz4:06:485:51+40:18
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:14:09 (6)
5:55 min/km
Total: 1:14:09
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:01:23 (4)
5:49 min/km
Total: 2:15:32
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:03:08 (4)
5:59 min/km
Total: 3:18:40
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
48:08 (4)
5:35 min/km
Total: 4:06:48
Total: 42.20 km
 
566
DRECHSEL, Dr. Uwe
 SG Medizin Bad Elster4:13:166:00+46:46
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:09:09 (3)
5:31 min/km
Total: 1:09:09
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:03:19 (5)
6:00 min/km
Total: 2:12:28
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:08:01 (5)
6:26 min/km
Total: 3:20:29
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
52:47 (6)
6:08 min/km
Total: 4:13:16
Total: 42.20 km
 
6231
MÜHLBACHLER, Ambros
 TriRun Linz4:25:556:18+59:25
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:14:54 (7)
5:59 min/km
Total: 1:14:54
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:05:55 (7)
6:14 min/km
Total: 2:20:49
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:10:24 (7)
6:40 min/km
Total: 3:31:13
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
54:42 (8)
6:21 min/km
Total: 4:25:55
Total: 42.20 km
 
7430
WOLFGRAMM, Klaus
 RC-Endspurt4:27:506:21+1:01:20
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:13:21 (4)
5:52 min/km
Total: 1:13:21
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:06:54 (8)
6:20 min/km
Total: 2:20:15
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:12:39 (9)
6:53 min/km
Total: 3:32:54
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
54:56 (9)
6:23 min/km
Total: 4:27:50
Total: 42.20 km
 
8296
RUCK, Günther
 ETSV Lauda4:33:096:28+1:06:39
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:20:40 (15)
6:27 min/km
Total: 1:20:40
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:10:14 (12)
6:39 min/km
Total: 2:30:54
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:10:18 (6)
6:39 min/km
Total: 3:41:12
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
51:57 (5)
6:02 min/km
Total: 4:33:09
Total: 42.20 km
 
9212
MELCHER, Wilhelm
 TV Haibach4:36:036:32+1:09:33
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:18:46 (12)
6:18 min/km
Total: 1:18:46
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:07:05 (9)
6:21 min/km
Total: 2:25:51
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:13:41 (10)
6:59 min/km
Total: 3:39:32
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
56:31 (11)
6:34 min/km
Total: 4:36:03
Total: 42.20 km
 
10287
RICHTER, Gert Wolfgang
 Halle4:41:576:41+1:15:27
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:17:01 (11)
6:09 min/km
Total: 1:17:01
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:05:22 (6)
6:11 min/km
Total: 2:22:23
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:11:40 (8)
6:47 min/km
Total: 3:34:03
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
1:07:54 (18)
7:53 min/km
Total: 4:41:57
Total: 42.20 km
 
1133
BLUMENSAAT, Roland
 Nürnberg4:42:406:42+1:16:10
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:22:15 (19)
6:34 min/km
Total: 1:22:15
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:12:32 (17)
6:52 min/km
Total: 2:34:47
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:14:12 (11)
7:01 min/km
Total: 3:48:59
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
53:41 (7)
6:14 min/km
Total: 4:42:40
Total: 42.20 km
 
12285
REINHARD-MILTZ, Gerhard
 Kreuzlingen/ CH4:44:016:44+1:17:31
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:19:32 (13)
6:21 min/km
Total: 1:19:32
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:10:37 (13)
6:41 min/km
Total: 2:30:09
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:15:06 (12)
7:07 min/km
Total: 3:45:15
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
58:46 (13)
6:50 min/km
Total: 4:44:01
Total: 42.20 km
 
13153
KALITZSCH, Lutz
 Triathlonfreunde Wittenberg4:48:176:50+1:21:47
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:16:20 (9)
6:06 min/km
Total: 1:16:20
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:13:16 (18)
6:56 min/km
Total: 2:29:36
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:18:49 (14)
7:28 min/km
Total: 3:48:25
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
59:52 (14)
6:57 min/km
Total: 4:48:17
Total: 42.20 km
 
14371
RUSEK, Stanislaw
 Poznan4:50:506:53+1:24:20
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:15:16 (8)
6:01 min/km
Total: 1:15:16
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:07:37 (10)
6:24 min/km
Total: 2:22:53
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:20:17 (17)
7:36 min/km
Total: 3:43:10
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
1:07:40 (17)
7:52 min/km
Total: 4:50:50
Total: 42.20 km
 
1521
BEINTNER, Michael
 Spirit of Küssnacht4:52:526:56+1:26:22
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:21:27 (17)
6:30 min/km
Total: 1:21:27
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:09:27 (11)
6:34 min/km
Total: 2:30:54
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:16:56 (13)
7:17 min/km
Total: 3:47:50
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
1:05:02 (16)
7:33 min/km
Total: 4:52:52
Total: 42.20 km
 
16283
REINERT, Jürgen
 Lauf4:56:167:01+1:29:46
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:25:06 (21)
6:48 min/km
Total: 1:25:06
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:16:44 (20)
7:16 min/km
Total: 2:41:50
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:19:03 (16)
7:29 min/km
Total: 4:00:53
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
55:23 (10)
6:26 min/km
Total: 4:56:16
Total: 42.20 km
 
17315
SCHMALFUSS, Olaf
 TB Johannis 18885:02:337:10+1:36:03
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:25:03 (20)
6:48 min/km
Total: 1:25:03
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:16:19 (19)
7:14 min/km
Total: 2:41:22
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:18:49 (14)
7:28 min/km
Total: 4:00:11
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
1:02:22 (15)
7:15 min/km
Total: 5:02:33
Total: 42.20 km
 
1846
BRIESE, Dr. Harald
 LTV Lippstadt5:04:537:14+1:38:23
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:20:55 (16)
6:28 min/km
Total: 1:20:55
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:12:07 (16)
6:50 min/km
Total: 2:33:02
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:23:09 (19)
7:52 min/km
Total: 3:56:11
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
1:08:42 (19)
7:59 min/km
Total: 5:04:53
Total: 42.20 km
 
1990
FUCHS, Volker
 Team Wanne-Eickel5:11:227:23+1:44:52
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:16:26 (10)
6:06 min/km
Total: 1:16:26
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:10:58 (15)
6:43 min/km
Total: 2:27:24
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:25:34 (20)
8:06 min/km
Total: 3:52:58
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
1:18:24 (24)
9:06 min/km
Total: 5:11:22
Total: 42.20 km
 
20298
RUESS, André
 LT Bernd Hübner5:13:457:26+1:47:15
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:20:36 (14)
6:26 min/km
Total: 1:20:36
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:10:52 (14)
6:43 min/km
Total: 2:31:28
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:31:10 (24)
8:38 min/km
Total: 4:02:38
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
1:11:07 (21)
8:16 min/km
Total: 5:13:45
Total: 42.20 km
 
21142
HOTTAS, Christian
 100 Marathon club U.K.5:20:007:35+1:53:30
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:40:18 (25)
8:01 min/km
Total: 1:40:18
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:19:04 (21)
7:29 min/km
Total: 2:59:22
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:22:11 (18)
7:47 min/km
Total: 4:21:33
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
58:27 (12)
6:47 min/km
Total: 5:20:00
Total: 42.20 km
 
22391
TÜRK, Andreas
 Bergsportverein Leipzig5:25:567:43+1:59:26
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:22:13 (18)
6:34 min/km
Total: 1:22:13
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:23:25 (23)
7:54 min/km
Total: 2:45:38
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:30:56 (23)
8:37 min/km
Total: 4:16:34
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
1:09:22 (20)
8:03 min/km
Total: 5:25:56
Total: 42.20 km
 
23135
HOFFMANN, Eckhard
 1. LAV Rostock5:39:488:03+2:13:18
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:32:54 (24)
7:25 min/km
Total: 1:32:54
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:22:26 (22)
7:48 min/km
Total: 2:55:20
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:30:18 (22)
8:33 min/km
Total: 4:25:38
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
1:14:10 (22)
8:37 min/km
Total: 5:39:48
Total: 42.20 km
 
24369
STAACK, Andreas
 Henstedt-Ulzburg5:40:068:04+2:13:36
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:30:50 (23)
7:15 min/km
Total: 1:30:50
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:24:12 (24)
7:58 min/km
Total: 2:55:02
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:30:04 (21)
8:32 min/km
Total: 4:25:06
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
1:15:00 (23)
8:43 min/km
Total: 5:40:06
Total: 42.20 km
 
25133
HIRN, Anton
 Weiden5:59:108:31+2:32:40
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:28:32 (22)
7:04 min/km
Total: 1:28:32
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:24:38 (25)
8:01 min/km
Total: 2:53:10
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:44:14 (25)
9:52 min/km
Total: 4:37:24
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
1:21:46 (25)
9:30 min/km
Total: 5:59:10
Total: 42.20 km
 
DSQ384
THOMAS, Bernd
 MSV Eintracht Halberstadt
 
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:02:19  
4:59 min/km
 
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:03:58  
6:03 min/km
 
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
fehlt!  
--- min/km
 
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
1:16:29  
8:53 min/km
 
Total: 42.20 km
 
Männer M55
1400
WAHL, Martin
 WSV Oberhof3:13:294:35---
Lap 1
12.50 km
53:52 (1)
4:18 min/km
Total: 53:52
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
47:46 (1)
4:31 min/km
Total: 1:41:38
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
51:19 (1)
4:51 min/km
Total: 2:32:57
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
40:32 (1)
4:42 min/km
Total: 3:13:29
Total: 42.20 km
 
244
BRANSE, Konrad
 LT SV Westum3:28:334:56+15:04
Lap 1
12.50 km
56:48 (2)
4:32 min/km
Total: 56:48
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
51:54 (2)
4:55 min/km
Total: 1:48:42
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
56:12 (2)
5:19 min/km
Total: 2:44:54
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
43:39 (2)
5:04 min/km
Total: 3:28:33
Total: 42.20 km
 
3230
MÜCKE, Edgar
 LG Eckental4:44:066:44+1:30:37
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:17:12 (3)
6:10 min/km
Total: 1:17:12
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:11:25 (3)
6:46 min/km
Total: 2:28:37
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:14:44 (3)
7:05 min/km
Total: 3:43:21
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
1:00:45 (3)
7:03 min/km
Total: 4:44:06
Total: 42.20 km
 
4235
NEUMANN, Klaus
 100 Marathon Club5:02:347:10+1:49:05
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:25:04 (6)
6:48 min/km
Total: 1:25:04
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:16:16 (6)
7:13 min/km
Total: 2:41:20
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:18:39 (4)
7:27 min/km
Total: 3:59:59
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
1:02:35 (5)
7:16 min/km
Total: 5:02:34
Total: 42.20 km
 
5373
STEINBRECHER, Diethard
 100 Marathonclub Deutschland5:04:237:13+1:50:54
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:28:21 (9)
7:04 min/km
Total: 1:28:21
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:15:06 (5)
7:07 min/km
Total: 2:43:27
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:19:35 (6)
7:32 min/km
Total: 4:03:02
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
1:01:21 (4)
7:08 min/km
Total: 5:04:23
Total: 42.20 km
 
683
FLUES, Michael
 LaufTeam TSV Waldenbuch5:08:527:19+1:55:23
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:19:38 (4)
6:22 min/km
Total: 1:19:38
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:11:26 (4)
6:46 min/km
Total: 2:31:04
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:19:06 (5)
7:29 min/km
Total: 3:50:10
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
1:18:42 (9)
9:09 min/km
Total: 5:08:52
Total: 42.20 km
 
7424
WILDE, Wolfgang
 Havelwolf ü.100 x Marathon5:15:557:29+2:02:26
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:25:18 (7)
6:49 min/km
Total: 1:25:18
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:16:54 (7)
7:17 min/km
Total: 2:42:12
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:25:56 (7)
8:08 min/km
Total: 4:08:08
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
1:07:47 (6)
7:52 min/km
Total: 5:15:55
Total: 42.20 km
 
8397
VOIGT, Helmut
 Laatzen5:20:237:35+2:06:54
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:27:12 (8)
6:58 min/km
Total: 1:27:12
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:18:23 (8)
7:25 min/km
Total: 2:45:35
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:26:53 (8)
8:14 min/km
Total: 4:12:28
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
1:07:55 (7)
7:53 min/km
Total: 5:20:23
Total: 42.20 km
 
9115
HARTMANN, Norbert
 Menteroda5:26:177:44+2:12:48
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:23:36 (5)
6:41 min/km
Total: 1:23:36
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:21:57 (9)
7:46 min/km
Total: 2:45:33
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:31:30 (9)
8:40 min/km
Total: 4:17:03
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
1:09:14 (8)
8:03 min/km
Total: 5:26:17
Total: 42.20 km
 
DNF76
ETZRODT, Frank-Ulrich
 Lt Sulz am Eck
 
Lap 1
12.50 km
fehlt!  
--- min/km
 
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
fehlt!  
--- min/km
 
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
fehlt!  
--- min/km
 
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
1:24:39  
9:50 min/km
 
Total: 42.20 km
 
Männer M60
164
DOLEJS, Jan
 Praha4:36:046:32---
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:16:23 (1)
6:06 min/km
Total: 1:16:23
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:05:50 (1)
6:14 min/km
Total: 2:22:13
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:12:08 (1)
6:50 min/km
Total: 3:34:21
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
1:01:43 (1)
7:10 min/km
Total: 4:36:04
Total: 42.20 km
 
2245
OSTERTAG, Eberhard
 TV Stammheim5:41:138:05+1:05:09
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:35:35 (2)
7:38 min/km
Total: 1:35:35
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:24:07 (2)
7:58 min/km
Total: 2:59:42
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:28:08 (2)
8:21 min/km
Total: 4:27:50
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
1:13:23 (2)
8:31 min/km
Total: 5:41:13
Total: 42.20 km
 
3440
SCHULZ, Jürgen
 sc im.puls Erfurt6:01:588:35+1:25:54
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:36:46 (3)
7:44 min/km
Total: 1:36:46
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:26:47 (3)
8:13 min/km
Total: 3:03:33
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:33:03 (3)
8:49 min/km
Total: 4:36:36
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
1:25:22 (3)
9:55 min/km
Total: 6:01:58
Total: 42.20 km
 
Männer M65
1132
HINKEL, Friedrich
 TV-Lemberg4:54:126:58---
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:19:47 (1)
6:22 min/km
Total: 1:19:47
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:13:58 (1)
7:00 min/km
Total: 2:33:45
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:21:06 (1)
7:41 min/km
Total: 3:54:51
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
59:21 (1)
6:54 min/km
Total: 4:54:12
Total: 42.20 km
 
Männer M70
1217
MEYER, Hans-Joachim
 100 Marathon Club5:39:428:03---
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:32:42 (1)
7:24 min/km
Total: 1:32:42
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:23:55 (1)
7:57 min/km
Total: 2:56:37
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:30:06 (1)
8:32 min/km
Total: 4:26:43
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
1:12:59 (1)
8:29 min/km
Total: 5:39:42
Total: 42.20 km
 
Frauen W20
1306
SCHIEFELBEIN, Elvira
 ALG VfL BOKEL4:32:486:28---
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:11:02 (1)
5:40 min/km
Total: 1:11:02
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:06:17 (1)
6:16 min/km
Total: 2:17:19
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:15:22 (1)
7:08 min/km
Total: 3:32:41
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
1:00:07 (1)
6:59 min/km
Total: 4:32:48
Total: 42.20 km
 
Frauen W30
DNF187
KROST, Astrid
 Halle
 
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:27:11  
6:58 min/km
 
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
fehlt!  
--- min/km
 
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
fehlt!  
--- min/km
 
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
fehlt!  
--- min/km
 
Total: 42.20 km
 
Frauen W35
1339
SCHULTE, Silvia
 Marathon Team Biggesee4:43:466:44---
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:17:16 (1)
6:10 min/km
Total: 1:17:16
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:07:32 (1)
6:24 min/km
Total: 2:24:48
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:16:34 (2)
7:15 min/km
Total: 3:41:22
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
1:02:24 (3)
7:15 min/km
Total: 4:43:46
Total: 42.20 km
 
2194
RAU, Miriam
 TUS Neuköln-Berlin4:44:496:45+1:03
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:20:44 (2)
6:27 min/km
Total: 1:20:44
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:10:46 (2)
6:42 min/km
Total: 2:31:30
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:15:50 (1)
7:11 min/km
Total: 3:47:20
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
57:29 (1)
6:41 min/km
Total: 4:44:49
Total: 42.20 km
 
3146
JÄGER, Nicole
 100 Marathon Club5:04:427:13+20:56
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:24:14 (3)
6:44 min/km
Total: 1:24:14
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:17:05 (3)
7:18 min/km
Total: 2:41:19
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:22:02 (3)
7:46 min/km
Total: 4:03:21
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
1:01:21 (2)
7:08 min/km
Total: 5:04:42
Total: 42.20 km
 
Frauen W40
1382
TEWES, Geertje
 ASV Faßberg4:02:425:45---
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:08:09 (1)
5:27 min/km
Total: 1:08:09
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
59:48 (1)
5:40 min/km
Total: 2:07:57
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:04:49 (1)
6:08 min/km
Total: 3:12:46
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
49:56 (1)
5:48 min/km
Total: 4:02:42
Total: 42.20 km
 
247
BRUDER, Birgit
 LTF Marpingen4:23:526:15+21:10
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:15:34 (4)
6:02 min/km
Total: 1:15:34
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:05:53 (2)
6:14 min/km
Total: 2:21:27
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:07:00 (2)
6:21 min/km
Total: 3:28:27
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
55:25 (2)
6:26 min/km
Total: 4:23:52
Total: 42.20 km
 
3255
PEIN, Ute
 PSV Leipzig4:27:576:21+25:15
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:10:47 (2)
5:39 min/km
Total: 1:10:47
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:06:09 (3)
6:16 min/km
Total: 2:16:56
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:13:36 (3)
6:58 min/km
Total: 3:30:32
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
57:25 (3)
6:40 min/km
Total: 4:27:57
Total: 42.20 km
 
474
ELSNER, Steffi
 Berlin4:47:556:49+45:13
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:15:02 (3)
6:00 min/km
Total: 1:15:02
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:11:10 (4)
6:44 min/km
Total: 2:26:12
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:20:34 (4)
7:38 min/km
Total: 3:46:46
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
1:01:09 (4)
7:06 min/km
Total: 4:47:55
Total: 42.20 km
 
5154
KALTWASSER, Cornelia
 Rennsteiglauf Weilheim5:49:008:16+1:46:18
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:34:38 (5)
7:34 min/km
Total: 1:34:38
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:28:07 (5)
8:21 min/km
Total: 3:02:45
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:32:43 (5)
8:47 min/km
Total: 4:35:28
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
1:13:32 (5)
8:33 min/km
Total: 5:49:00
Total: 42.20 km
 
Frauen W45
1284
REINHARD, Graziella
 Allschwill/ CH4:08:125:53---
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:13:10 (1)
5:51 min/km
Total: 1:13:10
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:02:04 (1)
5:52 min/km
Total: 2:15:14
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:03:54 (1)
6:03 min/km
Total: 3:19:08
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
49:04 (1)
5:42 min/km
Total: 4:08:12
Total: 42.20 km
 
213
BANATZKI, Ilka Maria
 DJK Preussen 1911 Bochum4:40:126:38+32:00
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:23:46 (5)
6:42 min/km
Total: 1:23:46
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:09:33 (2)
6:35 min/km
Total: 2:33:19
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:12:57 (2)
6:54 min/km
Total: 3:46:16
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
53:56 (2)
6:16 min/km
Total: 4:40:12
Total: 42.20 km
 
3436
ENZIAN, Iris
 Sc im.puls Erfurt4:45:396:46+37:27
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:20:04 (2)
6:24 min/km
Total: 1:20:04
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:11:10 (4)
6:44 min/km
Total: 2:31:14
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:15:36 (3)
7:09 min/km
Total: 3:46:50
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
58:49 (3)
6:50 min/km
Total: 4:45:39
Total: 42.20 km
 
4356
SCHWUCHOW, Romy
 Ergolding4:46:386:47+38:26
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:20:08 (3)
6:24 min/km
Total: 1:20:08
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:10:55 (3)
6:43 min/km
Total: 2:31:03
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:16:19 (4)
7:14 min/km
Total: 3:47:22
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
59:16 (4)
6:53 min/km
Total: 4:46:38
Total: 42.20 km
 
5252
PAWZIK, Heike
 LG Nord Berlin5:11:047:22+1:02:52
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:29:35 (7)
7:09 min/km
Total: 1:29:35
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:18:16 (5)
7:25 min/km
Total: 2:47:51
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:20:01 (5)
7:35 min/km
Total: 4:07:52
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
1:03:12 (5)
7:20 min/km
Total: 5:11:04
Total: 42.20 km
 
660
DILLING, Daniela
 KSC Strausberg5:14:187:27+1:06:06
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:23:42 (4)
6:41 min/km
Total: 1:23:42
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:18:38 (6)
7:27 min/km
Total: 2:42:20
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:25:18 (7)
8:05 min/km
Total: 4:07:38
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
1:06:40 (7)
7:45 min/km
Total: 5:14:18
Total: 42.20 km
 
7414
WENDLER, Anne
 LT Bernd Hübner5:16:147:29+1:08:02
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:27:25 (6)
6:59 min/km
Total: 1:27:25
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:20:05 (7)
7:35 min/km
Total: 2:47:30
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:24:23 (6)
7:59 min/km
Total: 4:11:53
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
1:04:21 (6)
7:28 min/km
Total: 5:16:14
Total: 42.20 km
 
872
EIS, Jutta
 Hannover5:39:448:03+1:31:32
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:32:47 (8)
7:25 min/km
Total: 1:32:47
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:24:48 (8)
8:02 min/km
Total: 2:57:35
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:31:58 (8)
8:43 min/km
Total: 4:29:33
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
1:10:11 (8)
8:09 min/km
Total: 5:39:44
Total: 42.20 km
 
Frauen W50
1343
SCHULTZ, Petra
 Magdeburger-Laufkultur 084:41:266:40---
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:17:51 (1)
6:13 min/km
Total: 1:17:51
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:10:10 (1)
6:39 min/km
Total: 2:28:01
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:15:50 (1)
7:11 min/km
Total: 3:43:51
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
57:35 (1)
6:41 min/km
Total: 4:41:26
Total: 42.20 km
 
2316
JANNASCH-FLEISCHER, Bianka
 Lauftreff Nauen-Falkensee5:15:557:29+34:29
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:25:16 (3)
6:49 min/km
Total: 1:25:16
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:16:51 (2)
7:17 min/km
Total: 2:42:07
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:25:59 (2)
8:09 min/km
Total: 4:08:06
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
1:07:49 (3)
7:53 min/km
Total: 5:15:55
Total: 42.20 km
 
3134
HOFFMANN, Andrea
 1. LAV Rostock5:39:488:03+58:22
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:32:56 (4)
7:26 min/km
Total: 1:32:56
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:22:24 (4)
7:48 min/km
Total: 2:55:20
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:30:17 (4)
8:33 min/km
Total: 4:25:37
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
1:14:11 (5)
8:37 min/km
Total: 5:39:48
Total: 42.20 km
 
41
ABEL, Angelika
 TV Stammheim5:41:068:05+59:40
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:35:39 (5)
7:39 min/km
Total: 1:35:39
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:24:04 (5)
7:58 min/km
Total: 2:59:43
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:27:48 (3)
8:19 min/km
Total: 4:27:31
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
1:13:35 (4)
8:33 min/km
Total: 5:41:06
Total: 42.20 km
 
5277
RABE, Sonja
 Marathon-Club Menden5:42:508:07+1:01:24
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:35:44 (6)
7:39 min/km
Total: 1:35:44
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:27:44 (6)
8:18 min/km
Total: 3:03:28
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:33:52 (5)
8:53 min/km
Total: 4:37:20
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
1:05:30 (2)
7:36 min/km
Total: 5:42:50
Total: 42.20 km
 
6288
RICHTER, Marita
 Germania 08 Roßlau5:45:208:11+1:03:54
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:21:14 (2)
6:29 min/km
Total: 1:21:14
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:17:53 (3)
7:22 min/km
Total: 2:39:07
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:40:03 (6)
9:29 min/km
Total: 4:19:10
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
1:26:10 (6)
10:01 min/km
Total: 5:45:20
Total: 42.20 km
 
Frauen W65
171
EICHNER, Sigrid
 100 Marathon Club5:21:457:38---
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:30:30 (1)
7:14 min/km
Total: 1:30:30
Total: 12.50 km
 
Lap 2
10.55 km
1:19:49 (1)
7:33 min/km
Total: 2:50:19
Total: 23.05 km
 
Lap 3
10.55 km
1:25:28 (1)
8:06 min/km
Total: 4:15:47
Total: 33.60 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
1:05:58 (1)
7:40 min/km
Total: 5:21:45
Total: 42.20 km