SPORTident Timingsc im.puls erfurt e.V.

8. Unter-Tage-Sparkassen Marathon

Bürgman- Schacht, Sondershausen 05.12.2009

8. Unter-Tage-Sparkassen Marathon

Bürgman- Schacht, Sondershausen 05.12.2009

 

Results 8. Unter-Tage-Sparkassen Marathon

   
PosNo.Name ClubCategoryTimemin/kmBehind 
Men
1400
WAHL, Martin
 WSV OberhofMänner M553:13:294:35---
2131
HILPERT, Jens
 TUS MassenheimMänner M353:22:064:47+8:37
3117
HAUCH, Rainer
 LSV BaselMänner M403:25:374:52+12:08
43
AMBORN, Ulrich
 LG OffenbachMänner M503:26:304:53+13:01
544
BRANSE, Konrad
 LT SV WestumMänner M553:28:334:56+15:04
6346
SCHULZ, Michael
 TSG MaxdorfMänner M503:28:554:57+15:26
7243
OLDANI, Lukas
 LSV BaselMänner M203:32:555:03+19:26
8388
TRTSCHKA, Frank
 Ultrasportler.deMänner M303:33:125:03+19:43
9150
JENSEN, Lasse Taagaard
 Aalborg Triathlon KlubMänner M303:35:155:06+21:46
10165
KIWUS, Dirk
 BerlinMänner M353:37:205:09+23:51
11197
LEHNER, Martin
 SV BayreuthMänner M453:37:525:10+24:23
12203
LUEF, Manuel
 PinggauMänner M203:44:185:19+30:49
13304
SCHAAD, Marco
 LG MatzendorfMänner M303:44:255:19+30:56
14401
WALGERS, Arien
 Dasseler SCMänner M403:44:325:19+31:03
154
ANDERSEN, Johnny Wulff
 Team Rold SkovMänner M303:45:155:20+31:46
16321
SCHMIDT, Stefan
 BerlinMänner M303:45:545:21+32:25
17228
MÖRTH, Sascha
 DüsseldorfMänner M353:47:135:23+33:44
18332
SCHÖLL, Martin
 TG Viktoria AugsburgMänner M353:47:285:23+33:59
19379
STROHBACH, Dirk
 Die KilometerfräseMänner M403:48:165:25+34:47
2077
FARTHING, Christian
 Berliner FlughäfenMänner M403:48:225:25+34:53
21329
SCHNEIDERCHEN, Klaus
 Zee Aylienz e. V. MTB-HagenMänner M403:48:375:25+35:08
22149
JENSEN, Jesper Hahn
 BP GASMänner M403:49:345:26+36:05
23269
POMMER, Mario
 Meddys LWT KoblenzMänner M353:49:535:27+36:24
2492
GÄBE, Enrico
 SV KyffhäuserMänner M203:50:475:28+37:18
25309
SCHILDER, Holger
 GMRLVMänner M453:51:355:29+38:06
26254
PEEMÖLLER, Sven
 100 MCMänner M403:52:135:30+38:44
27437
ROSCH, Mathias
 Halle/SaaleMänner M403:52:465:31+39:17
28429
WOLF, Juergen
 Post-Sport-Telekom-TrierMänner M503:52:555:31+39:26
2984
FÖRKEL, Detlev
 WeimarMänner M403:53:525:32+40:23
30143
HÜBLER, Andreas
 ATUS KnittelfeldMänner M203:55:335:35+42:04
3157
DESTEFFANI, Jörg
 Windisch/ CHMänner M453:55:515:35+42:22
32377
STOFFEL, Volker
 Wyker TbMänner M453:56:235:36+42:54
33119
HAUGK, Patrick
 LeipzigMänner M203:56:495:37+43:20
34247
PÄGE, Jörg
 Flughafen Dresden WerkfeuerwehrMänner M403:58:155:39+44:46
358
AUST, Frank
 Die OtternasenMänner M403:58:585:40+45:29
36122
HEIDEBRECHT, Hans-Jürgen
 SV-LangwedelMänner M204:00:055:41+46:36
37337
SCHUFFENHAUER, Holger
 ASV Ringen PlauenMänner M404:00:075:41+46:38
38355
SCHWINGER, Maik
 Gefechtsübungszentrum Heer / BundeswehrMänner M204:00:195:42+46:50
39158
KEGLER, Lars
 Burgstädt LVMänner M204:00:455:43+47:16
40161
KERSCHAT, Michael
 LSG VorarlbergMänner M454:01:005:43+47:31
41386
TRAEGER, Ralf
 GroßbeerenMänner M404:01:155:43+47:46
42406
WEIDENHAUPT, Friedhelm
 Cool Runnings BrühlMänner M454:01:455:44+48:16
43121
HEBICH, Thomas
 TSG MaxdorfMänner M354:02:145:44+48:45
4479
FIEGE, Jens
 TSG MaxdorfMänner M304:03:485:47+50:19
4597
GIERATHS, Hans-Peter
 LT SV WestumMänner M454:03:565:47+50:27
46164
KISS, Miklos
 BudapestMänner M354:04:075:47+50:38
47439
GERBACH, Ronny
 SC Impuls ErfurtMänner M304:04:485:48+51:19
4882
FISCHER, Olaf
 Burgstädter LVMänner M404:05:145:49+51:45
4937
BÖHME, Kai
 GroßenhainMänner M354:06:175:50+52:48
50109
GÜNTHNER, Josef
 Trirun LinzMänner M504:06:485:51+53:19
51162
KICZYNSKI, Marcel
 TTR 08Männer M304:07:055:52+53:36
52323
SCHMUTZLER, Gerhard
 IfL HofMänner M404:07:575:53+54:28
5343
BRANDT, Hans-Walter
 HannoverMänner M204:08:035:53+54:34
5458
DETTWILER, Andy
 AllschwillMänner M454:08:135:53+54:44
55438
GÜNSCH, Lars
 Sc impuls erfurtMänner M354:12:255:59+58:56
56389
TSCHAPKA, Frank
 MagdeburgMänner M354:13:156:00+59:46
5766
DRECHSEL, Dr. Uwe
 SG Medizin Bad ElsterMänner M504:13:166:00+59:47
58129
HIECKE, Jörg
 ForumTeamMänner M304:13:286:01+59:59
59312
SCHINDLER, Michael
 TV HelmbrechtsMänner M404:13:416:01+1:00:12
6038
BARTELS, Marco
 SSK Kerpen e.V.Männer M354:14:406:02+1:01:11
61383
THEUER, Andreas
 trisporthavelseMänner M404:15:116:03+1:01:42
6226
BERGMANN, Peter
 RSV WaddenhausenMänner M454:15:226:03+1:01:53
63232
MÜLLER, Hans-Albert
 LWF LeipzigMänner M454:15:376:04+1:02:08
64248
PALLAUF, Michael
 PenzbergMänner M354:15:476:04+1:02:18
65239
NORDMANN, Malte
 Pankow-Team 07Männer M454:16:026:04+1:02:33
66110
GUTH, Thomas
 BSG Sparkasse UlmMänner M404:16:276:05+1:02:58
67118
HAUCH, Wolfgang
 LSV BaselMänner M404:17:376:07+1:04:08
68419
WIERCIOCH, Piotr
 Wagrowiec/ PLMänner M354:18:416:08+1:05:12
69219
MICHAELIS, Brian
 WennigsenMänner M304:18:426:08+1:05:13
70282
REGELER, Karl-Heinz
 BerlinMänner M404:18:436:08+1:05:14
71157
KATHÖWER, Robert
 EldagsenMänner M304:19:086:08+1:05:39
72354
SCHWARZENBERG, Frank
 Heidetreter NordsachsenMänner M454:19:216:09+1:05:52
73141
HÖSL, Patrick
 BerlinMänner M354:20:116:10+1:06:42
74271
PRANGENBERG, Frank
 RheinhöhenlaufMänner M354:21:306:12+1:08:01
75253
PAZINA, Swen
 Die OtternasenMänner M354:21:536:13+1:08:24
76425
WINDISCH, Ralf
 Therme LT BöblingenMänner M404:22:136:13+1:08:44
77260
PETERSILIE, Dirk
 Laufspass S/W SendeMänner M404:22:386:13+1:09:09
78222
MILD, Gottfried
 MSC Rogner Bad BlumauMänner M354:23:246:14+1:09:55
79160
KEMPER, Chris
 FreibergMänner M204:23:436:15+1:10:14
80102
FECHER, Stefan
 CF MarpingenMänner M454:23:536:15+1:10:24
8181
FISCHER, Marc
 GoslarMänner M354:24:176:16+1:10:48
82278
RAITHEL, Bernhard
 KrebsbackerMänner M204:24:396:16+1:11:10
8361
DILLING, Matthias
 Bad FreienwaldeMänner M204:24:496:17+1:11:20
84231
MÜHLBACHLER, Ambros
 TriRun LinzMänner M504:25:556:18+1:12:26
85241
NOTZ, Johannes
 Laufteam TSV WaldenbuchMänner M454:26:376:19+1:13:08
8675
ERT, Dirk
 EinzelkämpferMänner M454:26:406:19+1:13:11
87192
KUNZE, Michael
 KasselMänner M304:26:456:19+1:13:16
88249
PAPENDORF, Sascha
 Jogmap RuhrMänner M204:26:576:20+1:13:28
89302
RYTER, Christian
 Basel / CHMänner M454:27:106:20+1:13:41
90127
HERDECKE, Hans-Martin
 Elan BarsinghausenMänner M404:27:126:20+1:13:43
91351
SCHWAN, Stefan
 HalleMänner M304:27:356:20+1:14:06
92375
STEINIGEN, Martin
 Sportfreunde Sächsische SchweizMänner M204:27:446:21+1:14:15
93195
LASCHINSKY, Peter
 Pirnaer RudervereinMänner M204:27:456:21+1:14:16
94405
WEGNER, Stefan
 Sportfreunde Sächsische SchweizMänner M204:27:456:21+1:14:16
95430
WOLFGRAMM, Klaus
 RC-EndspurtMänner M504:27:506:21+1:14:21
96213
MELTZER, Olaf
 BerlinMänner M404:28:276:22+1:14:58
97300
RUPPERT, Ralf
 Lg Oelde/WaderslohMänner M404:29:006:23+1:15:31
98186
KRISTENSEN, Dan
 LøbekompagnietMänner M304:29:046:23+1:15:35
99220
MICHEL, Peter
 BerlinMänner M454:29:546:24+1:16:25
100374
STEINICKE, Thomas
 SGW 05 BerlinMänner M454:30:206:25+1:16:51
10167
DREIMANN, Stefan
 Adler-Langlauf BottropMänner M404:31:066:25+1:17:37
10241
BÖSS, Wolfgang
 CreußenMänner M454:31:366:26+1:18:07
103268
POLLMEIER, Michael
 Laufspass SW SendeMänner M454:32:046:27+1:18:35
104202
LÜDER, Steffen
 LC Ron Hill BerlinMänner M404:32:186:27+1:18:49
105263
PICHLER, Horst
 MSC Rogner Bad BlumauMänner M454:32:286:28+1:18:59
106330
SCHNEIDERS, Helmut
 Berufsfeuerwehr MönchengladbachMänner M454:32:336:28+1:19:04
107412
WELSCH, Alexander
 MagdeburgMänner M354:32:556:28+1:19:26
108296
RUCK, Günther
 ETSV LaudaMänner M504:33:096:28+1:19:40
109318
SCHMIDT, Bernd
 GeschwendaMänner M454:34:076:30+1:20:38
110292
ROHDE, Thomas
 LG Bronx BerlinMänner M454:34:476:31+1:21:18
111395
VLASSAK, Wilbert
 Loopgroep CranendonckMänner M304:34:586:31+1:21:29
112334
SCHORCHT, Gunar
 WSV IlmenauMänner M454:35:006:31+1:21:31
113335
SCHRICKEL, Andre
 WSV-IlmenauMänner M454:35:016:31+1:21:32
114226
MÖNNIG, Bernhard
 Roadrunners VarrelMänner M404:35:066:31+1:21:37
115174
KÖNIG, Lars
 TuS Neukölln TriathlonMänner M354:35:146:31+1:21:45
116167
KLEIN, Hajo
 Multisport DarmstadtMänner M404:35:496:32+1:22:20
117212
MELCHER, Wilhelm
 TV HaibachMänner M504:36:036:32+1:22:34
11864
DOLEJS, Jan
 PrahaMänner M604:36:046:32+1:22:35
119234
NENTWICH, Rolf
 Lübbecker BerglöwenMänner M404:36:136:33+1:22:44
120390
TSCHERNATSCH, André
 HanauMänner M454:36:316:33+1:23:02
121188
KRÜGER, Gerd
 IlmenauMänner M404:36:366:34+1:23:07
122137
HÖLZEL, Holger
 KölnMänner M354:36:456:34+1:23:16
123432
ZIEFLE, Herbert
 BSG FIDUCIA IT AGMänner M404:36:506:34+1:23:21
124103
GRAFE, Markus
 Road Runners VarrelMänner M354:37:146:34+1:23:45
125256
PROSSEL, Martin
 SVG BurgkirchenMänner M354:37:236:34+1:23:54
126398
VOLZ, Michael
 GöttingenMänner M354:37:266:35+1:23:57
127290
RIEDEL, Sven
 SV Wasserfreunde BrandenburgMänner M354:37:416:35+1:24:12
128136
HOFFMANN, Sven
 Riot Road Runners HannoverMänner M354:39:276:37+1:25:58
129357
SEEBODE, Jan
 RIOT ROAD RUNNERS HannoverMänner M354:39:286:37+1:25:59
130251
PATXI, Berroci Moreno
 independienteMänner M404:39:516:38+1:26:22
13136
BODACH, Christian
 Tri-Geckos DortmundMänner M304:40:046:38+1:26:35
13230
BICKENDORF, Josef
 Running TV BedburgMänner M454:40:486:39+1:27:19
13359
DEUTER, Torsten
 SV WürtingenMänner M354:40:586:40+1:27:29
13470
EGEDESÖ, Klaus
 DULKMänner M404:41:076:40+1:27:38
135341
SCHULTE-ZWECKEL, Michael
 BSG WAZ MedienMänner M454:41:106:40+1:27:41
13631
BJÖRN, Heiko
 Magdeburger -Laufkultur 08Männer M404:41:266:40+1:27:57
137434
ZIN, Manuel
 SV Neptun WaldbrunnMänner M304:41:326:40+1:28:03
138314
SCHLITTERMANN, Heiko
 DresdenMänner M404:41:486:41+1:28:19
139287
RICHTER, Gert Wolfgang
 HalleMänner M504:41:576:41+1:28:28
140221
MIHRMEISTER, Jan
 Ski-Club BuerMänner M204:42:046:41+1:28:35
14140
BOSS, Thomas
 HamburgMänner M304:42:106:41+1:28:41
14233
BLUMENSAAT, Roland
 NürnbergMänner M504:42:406:42+1:29:11
143172
KÖNIG, Fritz
 MSC Rogner Bad BlumauMänner M404:42:556:42+1:29:26
144378
STROBL, Daniel
 MSC Rogner Bad BlumauMänner M204:42:556:42+1:29:26
145313
SCHLÄGER, Lars
 HSG SpradowMänner M204:42:586:43+1:29:29
146181
KRANIXFELD, Hannes
 MSC Rogner Bad BlumauMänner M354:43:066:43+1:29:37
147214
MERTINAT, Holger
 FrankfurtMänner M354:43:076:43+1:29:38
148285
REINHARD-MILTZ, Gerhard
 Kreuzlingen/ CHMänner M504:44:016:44+1:30:32
149230
MÜCKE, Edgar
 LG EckentalMänner M554:44:066:44+1:30:37
15049
BUSCHER, Gregor
 www.laufendfit.euMänner M454:44:266:44+1:30:57
151258
PESCHTRICH, Martin
 Laufspass SW SendeMänner M454:44:316:44+1:31:02
152175
KÖNIG, Michael
 ESV GemündenMänner M204:46:186:47+1:32:49
15373
ELLER, Thomas
 TV Altendorf-ErsdorfMänner M454:46:326:47+1:33:03
154139
HÖPNER, Jens
 PlauenMänner M404:47:016:48+1:33:32
155216
MEYER, Ekkard
 BSG UnkerodaMänner M404:47:036:48+1:33:34
15662
DITTRICH, Tomas
 Klub harmonickeho zivotaMänner M404:47:266:49+1:33:57
157211
MAYR, Alexander
 WangenMänner M404:47:296:49+1:34:00
15853
CORDES, Bernd
 LüneburgMänner M354:47:426:49+1:34:13
159153
KALITZSCH, Lutz
 Triathlonfreunde WittenbergMänner M504:48:176:50+1:34:48
16051
CANINENBERG, Jens
 LG WeserberglandMänner M354:48:276:50+1:34:58
161209
MATTHES, Bodo
 LC Ron-HillMänner M454:49:266:52+1:35:57
162299
RUMP, Eckhard
 LG Oelde/WaderslohMänner M454:50:206:53+1:36:51
163223
MITTELSDORF, Mark
 Infanterieschule HammelburgMänner M354:50:416:53+1:37:12
164371
RUSEK, Stanislaw
 PoznanMänner M504:50:506:53+1:37:21
165416
WICHMANN, Michael
 SGW 05 BerlinMänner M404:51:126:54+1:37:43
166206
MÄMECKE, Maik
 RennsteiglaufvereinMänner M404:51:236:55+1:37:54
167433
ZIMMERMANN, Jörg
 HalberstadtMänner M404:51:336:55+1:38:04
168281
RAULF, Martin
 Stolpertruppe WinsenMänner M454:51:466:55+1:38:17
169428
WOLF, Daniel
 GroßenhainMänner M354:51:496:55+1:38:20
170376
STELL, Werner
 B/S/H/ MuenchenMänner M454:52:246:56+1:38:55
17169
DUNN, Carsten
 LüneburgMänner M304:52:276:56+1:38:58
17221
BEINTNER, Michael
 Spirit of KüssnachtMänner M504:52:526:56+1:39:23
17368
DUMKE, Holger
 bsg waz medienMänner M354:53:146:57+1:39:45
174132
HINKEL, Friedrich
 TV-LembergMänner M654:54:126:58+1:40:43
175179
KOSLOW, Sandro
 SamtensMänner M204:54:416:59+1:41:12
176218
MEYER-CARLSTÄDT, Volker
 Venceremos MünsterMänner M354:55:056:59+1:41:36
177125
HENNIG, Rene
 Potsdamer RGMänner M454:56:027:01+1:42:33
178283
REINERT, Jürgen
 LaufMänner M504:56:167:01+1:42:47
17917
BECKER, Martin
 SSC Berlin-Grünau TriathlonMänner M354:56:287:02+1:42:59
180340
SCHULTE, Thorsten
 Marathon Team BiggeseeMänner M354:56:427:02+1:43:13
181274
PUCHERT, Alexander
 LeverkusenMänner M354:57:257:03+1:43:56
18229
BICHER, Stefan
 deg-RennerMänner M204:57:307:03+1:44:01
183177
KOPP, Andreas
 Post SV HolzmindenMänner M454:57:457:04+1:44:16
184411
WEIß, Christian
 Triathlonfreunde WittenbergMänner M204:58:357:05+1:45:06
185410
WEIß, Carsten
 Triathlonfreunde WittenbergMänner M404:58:357:05+1:45:06
186358
SIEDER, Richard
 TB Jahn WiesauMänner M404:58:577:05+1:45:28
18724
BERGAU, Dénes
 BerlinMänner M204:59:417:06+1:46:12
188381
SZIBURIS, Sven
 MerseburgMänner M405:00:137:07+1:46:44
18927
BERKMANN, Thomas
 RUNNING RIOT HANNOVERMänner M405:01:187:08+1:47:49
19093
GAKENHOLZ, Pimo
 EldingenMänner M405:01:257:08+1:47:56
191347
SCHULZ, Thomas
 1. FC Union BerlinMänner M355:01:307:09+1:48:01
19218
BEIER, Ingo
 Roadrunners VarrelMänner M355:01:567:10+1:48:27
193315
SCHMALFUß, Olaf
 TB Johannis 1888Männer M505:02:337:10+1:49:04
194235
NEUMANN, Klaus
 100 Marathon ClubMänner M555:02:347:10+1:49:05
195101
GONZALEZ DE MATAUCO, Jorge
 Es Pedal de BunyolaMänner M405:03:197:11+1:49:50
196373
STEINBRECHER, Diethard
 100 Marathonclub DeutschlandMänner M555:04:237:13+1:50:54
197116
HASAL, Miroslav
 Traged Team BerounMänner M405:04:477:13+1:51:18
19846
BRIESE, Dr. Harald
 LTV LippstadtMänner M505:04:537:14+1:51:24
199176
KÖNIG, Uwe
 TVG KaiserauMänner M455:05:077:14+1:51:38
200199
SIR, Axel
 AugsburgMänner M455:08:217:19+1:54:52
20183
FLUES, Michael
 LaufTeam TSV WaldenbuchMänner M555:08:527:19+1:55:23
202326
SCHNEIDER, Mario
 LVL 2000Männer M455:09:507:20+1:56:21
203196
LEHMANN, Carsten
 ASV Ringen PlauenMänner M355:10:477:22+1:57:18
20490
FUCHS, Volker
 Team Wanne-EickelMänner M505:11:227:23+1:57:53
205267
PODEWILS, Thomas
 BerlinMänner M455:11:487:23+1:58:19
206237
NIEMANN, Carsten
 TC Fiko RostockMänner M355:12:387:25+1:59:09
207298
RUEß, André
 LT Bernd HübnerMänner M505:13:457:26+2:00:16
20891
FUNKE, Wolfgang
 SchöneicheMänner M405:13:587:26+2:00:29
209262
SCHÜTZE, Peter
 SG Olympia 1896 LeipzigMänner M405:14:487:28+2:01:19
210424
WILDE, Wolfgang
 Havelwolf ü.100 x MarathonMänner M555:15:557:29+2:02:26
211246
OTYS, Robert
 GutsMuths RSLVMänner M305:16:227:30+2:02:53
21285
FÖRSTER, Udo
 100 Marathon ClubMänner M405:17:157:31+2:03:46
213120
HÄUßER, Andreas
 WF GroßaitingenMänner M355:18:247:33+2:04:55
214353
SCHWARZE, André
 HamburgMänner M305:18:377:33+2:05:08
215349
SCHUMACHER, Thorsten
 WehrbleckMänner M355:19:277:34+2:05:58
21665
DOMBROWSKI, Eric
 SonthofenMänner M355:19:287:34+2:05:59
217435
BORGER, Eric
 Tria-Team Bruchköbel e.V.Männer M305:19:487:35+2:06:19
218257
PERPEET, Stephan
 HannoverMänner M455:19:577:35+2:06:28
219159
KELBEL, Joe
 marathon4you.deMänner M455:19:597:35+2:06:30
220142
HOTTAS, Christian
 100 Marathon club U.K.Männer M505:20:007:35+2:06:31
221397
VOIGT, Helmut
 LaatzenMänner M555:20:237:35+2:06:54
22263
DÖGE, Alexander
 OsterodeMänner M205:20:287:35+2:06:59
223183
KREUTZ, Andreas
 AschauMänner M455:22:447:39+2:09:15
224391
TÜRK, Andreas
 Bergsportverein LeipzigMänner M505:25:567:43+2:12:27
225108
GÜNTHER, Steffen
 MühlauMänner M405:26:037:44+2:12:34
226115
HARTMANN, Norbert
 MenterodaMänner M555:26:177:44+2:12:48
227201
LUBERDA, Petr
 DVtech.cz / CZEMänner M405:27:507:46+2:14:21
228365
SPÄT, Stefan
 GiessenMänner M205:27:517:46+2:14:22
229366
SPÄT, Tobias
 WaltershausenMänner M205:27:527:46+2:14:23
230393
VICENTE, Labrador Ramos
 HinojedoMänner M455:27:557:46+2:14:26
231270
PRADETTO, Oliver
 blau direktMänner M355:32:277:53+2:18:58
232204
MAJEK, Jaroslaw
 KB Maniac PoznanMänner M405:33:127:54+2:19:43
233307
SCHIEFELBEIN, Ronny-Nico
 ALG VfL BOKELMänner M205:33:457:55+2:20:16
23456
DENKER, Ulf
 www.laufendfit.eu WardenburgMänner M455:36:167:58+2:22:47
235342
SCHULTHEISS, Torsten
 www.laufendfit.euMänner M405:36:177:58+2:22:48
23612
BAMBERGER, Stefan
 TG HöchbergMänner M205:36:177:58+2:22:48
237265
PLAGEMANN, Peter
 Freaky Friday Runners BambergMänner M455:36:337:59+2:23:04
238289
RIEDEL, Roland
 Adler-Langlauf BottropMänner M455:39:198:02+2:25:50
239217
MEYER, Hans-Joachim
 100 Marathon ClubMänner M705:39:428:03+2:26:13
240135
HOFFMANN, Eckhard
 1. LAV RostockMänner M505:39:488:03+2:26:19
241369
STAACK, Andreas
 Henstedt-UlzburgMänner M505:40:068:04+2:26:37
242245
OSTERTAG, Eberhard
 TV StammheimMänner M605:41:138:05+2:27:44
243407
WEIGERT, Matthias
 GallunMänner M455:41:398:06+2:28:10
24496
GERLACH, Olaf
 TV Werne 03Männer M405:46:288:13+2:32:59
24545
BREITER, Steffen
 TG ObertshausenMänner M405:47:078:14+2:33:38
246155
KALTWASSER, Jörg
 Rennsteiglauf WeilheimMänner M455:49:008:16+2:35:31
247392
ULMSCHNEIDER, Klaus-Peter
 100 Marathon ClubMänner M455:49:028:16+2:35:33
248133
HIRN, Anton
 WeidenMänner M505:59:108:31+2:45:41
249440
SCHULZ, Jürgen
 sc im.puls ErfurtMänner M606:01:588:35+2:48:29
250233
MÜLLER, Hans-Heiko
 HamburgMänner M456:09:198:45+2:55:50
DSQ229
MOTZKUS, Martin
 BSG Ev. Krankenhaus MHMänner M30
 
DSQ182
KRATZ, Stefan
 LG OsterodeMänner M45
 
DSQ259
PETERHÄNSEL, Lutz
 BSG Berlin-HypMänner M45
 
DSQ384
THOMAS, Bernd
 MSV Eintracht HalberstadtMänner M50
 
DSQ273
PRILL, David
 Lauftreff HalleMänner M20
 
DSQ413
WENDE, Jan
 LC DuisburgMänner M30
 
DSQ394
VIETH, Michael
 NürnbergMänner M20
 
DSQ295
ROTHE, Gunter
 Lauffeuer FröttstädtMänner M45
 
DSQ173
KÖNIG, Jan-Per
 LT-Nordkreuz BerlinMänner M40
 
DSQ402
WALLIS, Mike
 LT- NordkreuzMänner M40
 
DSQ396
VOEGELIN, Christoph
 Adler-Langlauf BottropMänner M45
 
DSQ171
KOCK, Dr. Boris F.
 Rasende Hasen DüsseldorfMänner M35
 
DSQ344
SCHULZ, Folker
 LüneburgMänner M40
 
DSQ317
SCHMID, Simon
 Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team. SchweizMänner M35
 
DSQ297
RÜCKER, Jan
 VfR Wilsche-NeubokelMänner M35
 
DNF308
SCHIETZEL, Heiko
 LG-PriestewitzMänner M40
 
DNF76
ETZRODT, Frank-Ulrich
 Lt Sulz am EckMänner M55
 
Women
1382
TEWES, Geertje
 ASV FaßbergFrauen W404:02:425:45---
2284
REINHARD, Graziella
 Allschwill/ CHFrauen W454:08:125:53+5:30
347
BRUDER, Birgit
 LTF MarpingenFrauen W404:23:526:15+21:10
4255
PEIN, Ute
 PSV LeipzigFrauen W404:27:576:21+25:15
5306
SCHIEFELBEIN, Elvira
 ALG VfL BOKELFrauen W204:32:486:28+30:06
613
BANATZKI, Ilka Maria
 DJK Preussen 1911 BochumFrauen W454:40:126:38+37:30
7343
SCHULTZ, Petra
 Magdeburger-Laufkultur 08Frauen W504:41:266:40+38:44
8339
SCHULTE, Silvia
 Marathon Team BiggeseeFrauen W354:43:466:44+41:04
9194
RAU, Miriam
 TUS Neuköln-BerlinFrauen W354:44:496:45+42:07
10436
ENZIAN, Iris
 Sc im.puls ErfurtFrauen W454:45:396:46+42:57
11356
SCHWUCHOW, Romy
 ErgoldingFrauen W454:46:386:47+43:56
1274
ELSNER, Steffi
 BerlinFrauen W404:47:556:49+45:13
13146
JÄGER, Nicole
 100 Marathon ClubFrauen W355:04:427:13+1:02:00
14252
PAWZIK, Heike
 LG Nord BerlinFrauen W455:11:047:22+1:08:22
1560
DILLING, Daniela
 KSC StrausbergFrauen W455:14:187:27+1:11:36
16316
JANNASCH-FLEISCHER, Bianka
 Lauftreff Nauen-FalkenseeFrauen W505:15:557:29+1:13:13
17414
WENDLER, Anne
 LT Bernd HübnerFrauen W455:16:147:29+1:13:32
1871
EICHNER, Sigrid
 100 Marathon ClubFrauen W655:21:457:38+1:19:03
1972
EIS, Jutta
 HannoverFrauen W455:39:448:03+1:37:02
20134
HOFFMANN, Andrea
 1. LAV RostockFrauen W505:39:488:03+1:37:06
211
ABEL, Angelika
 TV StammheimFrauen W505:41:068:05+1:38:24
22277
RABE, Sonja
 Marathon-Club MendenFrauen W505:42:508:07+1:40:08
23288
RICHTER, Marita
 Germania 08 RoßlauFrauen W505:45:208:11+1:42:38
24154
KALTWASSER, Cornelia
 Rennsteiglauf WeilheimFrauen W405:49:008:16+1:46:18
DNF187
KROST, Astrid
 HalleFrauen W30