SPORTident TimingTurnverein Börnig-Sodingen 1898/90 e.V.

5. Walk in Herne

Herne 14.03.2010

5. Walk in Herne

Herne 14.03.2010

 

Results 5. Walk in Herne

PointsBibName ClubTimekm/hBehind
Männer (Walking, 20.00 km)
23820001
BILLIG, Gerhard
 TGH Wetter2:03:279.72
19720023
WERNER, Joachim
 Stadt Bochum Walking-Team2:29:298.03
19720060
HUBER, Johann
 Osterather Hasen OTV2:29:298.03
19720039
BARTELS, Werner
 Koronarsportverein Distel-Walker2:29:288.03
19420006
SAPSFORD, Donald
 Viermärker-Dortmund2:31:177.93
19420024
BEISEMANN, Michael
 TLV Germania Überruhr2:31:347.92
19320049
POLLE, Reinhold
 Hohe Ward Gazellen/TuS-Hiltrup2:32:067.89
19220044
PAARMANN, Karsten
 Walkingtreff Lünen2:33:057.84
19120036
GRAW, Daniel
 BTC-Herne2:34:007.79
19120033
STRATENSCHULTE, Nobert
 Walking Treff Möhnesee2:34:127.78
18420007
EKERMANN, Leo
 LG Oelde/Wadersloh2:39:247.53
18220029
LABINSKI, Roland
 Förderverein KJG St. Marien e.V.2:42:007.41
17220050
WIEMHOFF, Volker
 Flotte Socken Dortmund Süd2:50:557.02
17220014
POTHMANN, Manfred
 ASV-Sendener Walking-Mäuse2:51:327
19720047
STASCHEWSKI, Peter
 Röntgenwalker2:29:248.03
19720019
WEINKAUF, Harald Peter
 Stadt Bochum Walking-Team2:29:008.05
22920012
PAULNER, Wilfried
 DJK Preußen 1911 Bochum e.V.2:08:389.33
22220041
SIEWER, Hajo
 Skiclub Olpe2:12:309.06
DSQ20002
WESTPHAL, Jürgen
 Gymnasium Melle---
21420009
RAFFENBERG, Michael
 TV Gut-Heil 1865 e.V. DO-Aplerbeck2:17:118.75
21320035
NIESEL, Daniel
 BTC-Herne2:17:428.71
21220046
MOTYL, Marco
 Dorsten2:18:548.64
21020034
STRATENSCHULTE, Willi
 Walking Treff Möhnesee2:19:588.57
21020030
GLAREMIN, Alfred
 Walking Treff Möhnesee2:19:568.58
20920032
HUMPERT, Burkhard
 Walking Treff Möhnesee2:20:228.55
20920011
LOCH, Manfred
 OSC 01 Hamm2:20:458.53
20220018
DREES, Günter
 Hohe Ward Gazellen/TuS-Hiltrup2:25:398.24
20020013
BÖHLE, Edgar
 Herne2:27:018.16
20020037
THIELE, Michael
 BTC-Herne2:27:118.15
16720045
BETTERMANN, Friedhelm
 Schusterjungen Montabauer2:56:286.8
Frauen (Walking, 20.00 km)
20820038
DRINKMANN, Tanja
 BTC-Herne2:21:078.5
18220021
HEINS, Helga
 Stadt Bochum Walking-Team2:41:517.41
18220054
ZUREK-IMHOFF, Beatrix
 Hohe Ward Gazellen/TuS-Hiltrup2:41:497.42
18020020
ARENS, Bärbel
 Stadt Bochum Walking-Team2:43:447.33
18020055
GINDERA, Elke
 Hohe Ward Gazellen/TuS-Hiltrup2:43:457.33
18020027
TERWEDOW, Bärbel
 TLV Germania Überruhr2:43:477.33
18020058
MEHRLEW, Doris
 2:43:467.33
17620048
POLLE, Jutta
 Hohe Ward Gazellen/TuS-Hiltrup2:46:427.2
17420008
MODZELL, Sybille
 Koronarsportverein Distel-Walker2:49:027.1
17420042
HACH, brigitte
 wt-soest2:49:047.1
17220051
DORIS, Sckudlarek
 Flotte Socken Dortmund Süd2:50:567.02
18220028
VON BOCKELMANN, Claribel
 TLV Germania Überruhr2:41:337.43
18220059
MÜLLER, Monika
 Osterather Hasen2:41:307.43
20120010
KIRSCH, Helga
 SV Menden2:26:008.22
19920005
ZWEIGEL, Walburgis
 LT Cappenberger See2:27:378.13
19420026
ETTELT, Elfi
 TLV Germania Überruhr2:31:357.92
19020017
GALDA, Claudia
 LSF-Unna-20002:34:587.74
19020031
HUMPERT, Claudia
 Walking Treff Möhnesee2:35:087.74
18920057
MAY, Anna-Maria
 OTV2:35:167.73
18920043
MANSKE, martina
 wt-soest2:35:427.71
18820056
GOLDBERG-WENDT, Andrea
 Osterather Hasen OTV2:36:137.68
18520016
HECKMANN, Dagmar
 LSF-Unna-20002:38:457.56
18420025
BRINKMANN, Monika
 TLV Germania Überruhr2:40:127.49
15820015
VOM LEHN-DASBERG, Heike
 ASV-Sendener Walking-Mäuse3:05:446.46