SPORTident TimingSV Grün-Weiß Möhrenbach e.V.

30. Silberberglauf Möhrenbach

Möhrenbach/ Thüringen 17.04.2010

30. Silberberglauf Möhrenbach

Möhrenbach/ Thüringen 17.04.2010

 

Results 30. Silberberglauf Möhrenbach

PosBibName BornClubCategoryTimemin/kmBehind
Men
1798
VOßHAGE, Eric
 1996WSV Schmiedefeldmännliche Schüler A20:474:10---
2763
KLEY, Paul
 1996SG Motor Arnstadtmännliche Schüler A23:294:42+2:42
3758
HERZER, Nils
 2000LSV Lok Arnstadtmännliche Schüler C23:444:45+2:57
4808
ROSE, Tony
 1986NeustadtMänner M2024:004:48+3:13
5793
JAKOBS, Alex
 1996Luisenthaler SVmännliche Schüler A24:124:50+3:25
6807
HEYDT, Marius
 2000LSV Ilmenaumännliche Schüler C24:144:51+3:27
7723
KORN, Sascha
 1995GMRLV Langewiesenmännliche Schüler A24:414:56+3:54
8791
KRAHMER, Lukas
 1996Luisenthaler SVmännliche Schüler A25:145:03+4:27
9771
HERZER, Heiko
 1973ArnstadtMänner M3525:345:07+4:47
10792
MÜLLER, Markus
 1996Luisenthaler SVmännliche Schüler A25:545:11+5:07
11764
HARTMANN, Jonny
 2001SV Gehren 1911männliche Schüler D26:395:20+5:52
12802
MINNER, Lukas
 2000FSV Großbreitenbachmännliche Schüler C26:445:21+5:57
13809
ROSE, Manfred
 1956SchönbrunnMänner M5027:205:28+6:33
14756
JAWORSKY, Norman
 1998LSV Lok Arnstadtmännliche Schüler B27:445:33+6:57
15812
MÖLLER, Sebastian
 1999GSV Großbreitenbachmännliche Schüler C27:455:33+6:58
16765
KLATTENBERG, Tommy-Lee
 2000SV 1880 Unterpörlitz e.V.männliche Schüler C27:515:34+7:04
17755
BÄNSCH, Philipp
 1996LSV Lok Arnstadtmännliche Schüler A29:325:55+8:45
18757
REICHE, Marius
 1997LSV Lok Arnstadtmännliche Schüler B32:006:24+11:13
19790
STARROSKE, Max
 1999Luisenthaler SVmännliche Schüler C32:006:24+11:13
20770
MÖLLER, Johannes
 2001SV Gehren 1911männliche Schüler D32:076:25+11:20
21768
MÖLLER, Jens
 1970GW MöhrenbachMänner M4032:106:26+11:23
22810
SCHMERLER, Heinz
 1950NeustadtMänner M6034:186:52+13:31
23760
JÄGER, René
 1998Möhrenbachmännliche Schüler B36:047:13+15:17
24751
KÜHNAST, Sascha
 2000WSV Großbreitenbachmännliche Schüler C36:527:22+16:05
25813
LÖSER, Oli
 1999Möhrenbachmännliche Schüler C38:117:38+17:24
26803
SCHMIDT, Robin
 2001Möhrenbachmännliche Schüler D41:098:14+20:22
27759
KÜHNAST, Leon
 2003WSV Großbreitenbachmännliche Schüler D41:448:21+20:57
Women
1786
WILLING, Alicia
 1999Luisenthaler SVweibliche Schüler C23:394:44---
2744
GÖRLICH, Sophia
 1998TTC Hasenthalweibliche Schüler B24:234:53+0:44
3799
VOßHAGE, Nell
 1997WSV Schmiedefeldweibliche Schüler B25:285:05+1:49
4787
WIDDER, Sabrina
 2000Möhrenbachweibliche Schüler C26:265:17+2:47
5734
GÖRLICH, Luisa
 1998TTC Hasenthalweibliche Schüler B26:345:19+2:55
6766
ROSE, Lisa
 1998TSV Bad Blankenburgweibliche Schüler B27:525:34+4:13
7796
ARLT, Celine
 1998Möhrenbachweibliche Schüler B30:236:05+6:44
8761
JÄGER, Melanie
 2000WSV Großbreitenbachweibliche Schüler C30:246:05+6:45
9811
KRÖNERT, Sabine
 1981NeustadtFrauen W2030:406:08+7:01
10767
ROSE, Sarah
 2002TSV Bad Blankenburgweibliche Schüler D30:456:09+7:06
11795
WILHELMI, Tina
 1999Großbreitenbacher Skiverein e. V.weibliche Schüler C30:456:09+7:06
12800
DOMHARDT, Bärbel
 1965MöhrenbachFrauen W4531:066:13+7:27
13806
KEMPTER, Lee-Ann
 2001Herschdorfweibliche Schüler D31:146:15+7:35
14788
KUNKEL, Laura
 1998Luisenthaler SVweibliche Schüler B32:046:25+8:25
15789
METTE, Lilli
 1996Luisenthaler SVweibliche Schüler A32:256:29+8:46
16801
DOMHARDT, Sindy
 1992Möhrenbachweibliche Jugend A32:346:31+8:55
17805
HEYDT, Julia
 2001Großbreitenbacher SVweibliche Schüler D33:376:43+9:58
18804
RIESTER, Carola
 1959MöhrenbachFrauen W5033:456:45+10:06
19815
HILBER, Laura
 1999Möhrenbachweibliche Schüler C39:207:52+15:41
20814
ARLT, Sophie
 2001Möhrenbachweibliche Schüler D41:178:16+17:38