SPORTident TimingSV Grün-Weiß Möhrenbach e.V.

30. Silberberglauf Möhrenbach

Möhrenbach/ Thüringen 17.04.2010

30. Silberberglauf Möhrenbach

Möhrenbach/ Thüringen 17.04.2010

 

Results 30. Silberberglauf Möhrenbach

PosBibName BornClubTimemin/kmBehind
Männer M20 (Großer Lauf, 19.00 km)
1298
FISCHER, André
 1987LSV Lok Arnstadt1:11:533:47---
2293
HOFMANN, Thomas
 1989SV08 Geraberg1:18:064:07+6:13
3276
BURKHARDT, Torsten
 1983TSV Germania 1887 e. V. Neustadt (Orla)1:27:544:38+16:01
4295
KNEISE, Wolfram
 1984Kath. Laufjugend1:34:194:58+22:26
5267
LIPFERT, Günter
 1987LV Saalfeld1:34:394:59+22:46
Männer M30 (Großer Lauf, 19.00 km)
1272
WINKLER, Jörg
 1979Nofretete e.V.1:13:373:52---
2253
SCHULZ, Sören
 1980LTV Erfurt1:15:243:58+1:47
3254
LUC, Ronny
 1977Gehren1:38:295:11+24:52
Männer M35 (Großer Lauf, 19.00 km)
1250
DREYHELLER, Jens
 1974Werningsleben1:21:264:17---
2299
BERLS, Marco
 1971Lauffreunde Schmira1:43:305:27+22:04
Männer M40 (Großer Lauf, 19.00 km)
1290
HOFMANN, Mario
 1969TSV 1880 Elgersburg1:18:064:07---
2284
KOHL, Veit
 1968PFC Ilmenau e.V.901:20:354:14+2:29
3281
OTTO, Matthias
 1966Ilmenau1:20:564:16+2:50
4266
UTZ, Norbert
 1966GSV Großbreitenbach1:22:424:21+4:36
5271
HERTZER, Jens
 1970Möhrenbach1:23:254:23+5:19
6297
KÖHLER, Jens
 1967Lok Arnstadt1:26:094:32+8:03
7289
WILINSKI, Axel
 1970SV Ilmtal Manebach1:32:454:53+14:39
8283
GLOTH-PFAFF, Andreas
 1967Saalfelder LV1:32:594:53+14:53
9291
STRAUS, Wolfgang
 1966Würzburg1:34:565:00+16:50
10260
JUNGHANS, Andre
 1970Gehren1:39:575:16+21:51
11275
HOLTZHAUSEN, Uwe
 1969Ilmenau1:40:185:17+22:12
Männer M45 (Großer Lauf, 19.00 km)
1249
MEISTER, Frank
 1962Lauffreunde Gotha1:14:243:55---
2279
ROUBITSCHEK, Silvio
 1965SV Hermsdorf1:20:504:15+6:26
3258
HEROLD, Fredi
 1965Saalfelder LV1:23:014:22+8:37
4280
WEIß, Steffen
 1961WSV Ilmenau e.V.19081:24:544:28+10:30
5288
HENKEL, Andre
 1963SV Cursdorf-Meuselbach1:26:414:34+12:17
6278
SACHS, Frank
 1964Dream Team Ilmenau1:31:254:49+17:01
7265
GOYMANN, Uwe
 1962Lauftreff Plaue1:33:334:55+19:09
8274
KAUFMANN, Andre
 1962TSV Germania 1887 e. V. Neustadt (Orla)1:34:575:00+20:33
9273
SCHIEß, Peter
 1965Dresden1:40:045:16+25:40
10248
ALBRECHT, Arne
 1964GMRC1:41:325:20+27:08
11255
SCHERTLING, Mario
 1962Arnstadt1:45:015:32+30:37
12264
LIPFERT, Kai-Uwe
 1964LV Saalfeld1:49:175:45+34:53
Männer M50 (Großer Lauf, 19.00 km)
1262
KRIWITZKI, Rüdiger
 1958Erfurt1:21:534:19---
2282
BOMBERG, Dirk
 1957SC Impuls Erfurt1:22:554:22+1:02
3269
WINKLER, Heinz-Jörg
 1957Nofretete e.V.1:24:034:25+2:10
4247
KOBEL, Jan
 1960Arnstadt1:30:104:45+8:17
5268
BÖHME, Thomas
 1958SV Thuringia Königsee1:30:344:46+8:41
6286
ORTTMANN, Konrad
 1958Möhrenbach1:32:314:52+10:38
7252
KIBBEL, Thomas
 1960Ilmenau1:33:114:54+11:18
8263
KUHN, Jens
 1960Rennsteiglaufverein1:37:245:08+15:31
9251
HAHNEMANN, Norbert
 1956SG Motor Arnstadt1:39:525:16+17:59
10285
LUDWIG, Eckhard
 1956Bad Berka2:12:096:58+50:16
Männer M55 (Großer Lauf, 19.00 km)
1256
KRETZSCHMAR, Manfred
 1952Ichtershausen1:27:274:36---
2270
FÖLSCHE, Volker
 1951WSV Ilmenau1:38:005:10+10:33
3257
KURCH, Hermann
 1954Räuberläufer1:57:216:11+29:54
Frauen W40 (Großer Lauf, 19.00 km)
1259
THIELE, Gabi
 1967WSV Ilmenau1:35:115:01---
2294
ZELLE, Monique
 1970Dream Team Ilmenau1:40:255:17+5:14
Frauen W45 (Großer Lauf, 19.00 km)
1261
KUHN, Elke
 1964Rennsteiglaufverein1:38:425:11---
Frauen W50 (Großer Lauf, 19.00 km)
1277
GROß, Barbara
 1958Dream Team Ilmenau1:34:004:57---