SPORTident TimingRad- & Laufgruppe des TSV Gilserberg

13. Kellerwald-Bikemarathon

Gilserberg 18.04.2010

13. Kellerwald-Bikemarathon

Gilserberg 18.04.2010

 

Results 13. Kellerwald-Bikemarathon

PosNo.Name ClubTimekm/hBehind
U23 männlich (Kurzdistanz Einzel, 40.00 km)
1446
AL DOYAILI, Matty
 Bad Frankenhausen1:24:1828.47---
2597
KREIS, Christoph
 Team BIKE&FUN1:29:1726.88+4:59
3554
WAGNER, Johannes
 RSC Wiesbaden/Sebamed Bike Team1:30:5126.42+6:33
4480
STRUFF, Jonas
 Cannondale Team Wein1:31:3726.20+7:19
5708
BOGENSPERGER, Daniel
 RSC-Großumstadt/ Biketeam mertens Obernburg1:31:4426.16+7:26
6789
MÜLLER, Johannes
 RFC Rosbach / Best-Bike-Parts-Highbike1:31:5826.10+7:40
7500
MICHAEL, Benjamin
 Ghost Racing Team1:33:1225.75+8:54
8529
SCHMIDTMANN, Tobias
 MTB Team Bunstruth1:34:2025.44+10:02
9727
ZAPPE, Tobias
 RSC Groß-Umstadt1:35:0625.24+10:48
10422
RAAIJMAKERS, Tim
 de rips1:35:2425.16+11:06
11612
FEGER, Max
 Team Quantec1:35:3625.10+11:18
12710
HEINL, Christoph
 RVG Bad Orb/Bike-Work Desch1:37:2424.64+13:06
13790
HEINL, Sebastian
 RVG Bad Orb1:38:0024.49+13:42
14719
EMMERICH, Florian
 RSC Groß-Umstadt1:38:3824.33+14:20
15785
WERNER, Stefan
 SG Sparkasse Mainfranken1:38:5124.28+14:33
16709
ZISCHLER, Tobias
 RV Einigkeit Treysa 19191:39:0424.23+14:46
17418
POERSCHKE, Lukas
 VC Frankfurt1:39:1924.17+15:01
18489
TIGGES, Julius
 DJK RS Grafschaft1:40:3723.85+16:19
19558
SEIBEL, Marcel
 RSV Daadetal1:41:4523.59+17:27
20453
ICKLER, Sebastian
 MTB Team Schroeter1:43:0923.27+18:51
21617
STEMMLER, Sebastian
 Team-Overload1:43:5223.11+19:34
22611
STEINBERGER, Matthias
 TEAM OVERLOAD1:44:3822.94+20:20
23627
PARENSEN, David
 tvh/bikattackoberberg.de1:44:5622.87+20:38
24571
BAUMBACH, Lars
 RWV Haselbach1:45:4122.71+21:23
25610
SCHWAB, Patrick
 TEAM OVERLOAD1:46:5722.44+22:39
26568
BERGFELD, Jan Eike
 RVG 05 Bad Orb /Bikeschmiede Ahl1:47:3622.30+23:18
27543
BOTT, Fabian
 RFC Rossbach1:49:2321.94+25:05
28781
HERZIG, Julian
 SKG Gersfeld/ Feistel Racing Team1:50:4621.67+26:28
29483
HECHT, Sebastian
 Cycle Point Stock Ghostracer / RFC Rossbach1:51:3821.50+27:20
30723
FRICKE, Luca
 Drahtbinder Racing Team1:51:5021.46+27:32
31729
SCHRÖTER, Marco
 Cycling Team Bochum1:52:4021.30+28:22
32621
DIETZ, Yannik
 TV 1861 Schlüchtern/MTB-Wallroth1:53:3621.13+29:18
33408
WEYMANN, Alex
 Darmstadt1:54:2620.97+30:08
34738
SCHINDLER, Johannes
 Bikebox-Racing.de / ESV Jahn Treysa1:55:2120.81+31:03
35626
HERBER, Florian
 TV Schlüchtern1:55:2720.79+31:09
36713
HOFFMANN, Marcus
 RFC Rossbach1:56:1520.65+31:57
37540
SCHUMACHER, Peter
 Red Pulse2:04:1119.33+39:53
38731
KOET, Lukas
 RC Hüftgold2:15:0617.76+50:48
39391
GOLOMBEK, Florian
 TG Großalmerode2:21:0717.01+56:49
40700
VON DIEPENBROICK, Maximilian
 2:23:1316.76+58:55
41701
WEBER, Jan
 Alsfeld2:23:2016.74+59:02
42399
BUDDE, Philip
 Trainingscamp Lothar Kannenberg2:56:1413.62+1:31:56
43398
MISSALE, Robin
 Trainingscamp Lothar Kannenberg3:47:5210.53+2:23:34
44393
RÜB, Timo
 Trainingscamp Lothar Kannenberg3:49:1010.47+2:24:52
45797
TOPP, Sebastian
 Trainingscamp Lothar Kannenberg3:50:1510.42+2:25:57
Herren (Kurzdistanz Einzel, 40.00 km)
1465
SCHEFFE, Stephan
 Bike Corner Siegen/Ton&Technik Scheffe1:22:5028.97---
2536
SCHÄFER, Thomas
 Nordharzer Racingteam/BadBikes1:23:4128.68+0:51
3624
KOPFER, Marian
 TV Haiger / Milan Race Team1:24:5028.29+2:00
4447
MÖHRING, Gilbert
 1. MTB Club Suhl Möhring +Hanft1:24:5228.28+2:02
5525
GAUL, Florian
 MTB Team Bunstruth1:24:5728.25+2:07
6450
ROSE, Ulrich
 Focus BAD SALZDETFURTH racing/ Rsc 90 Burghaun1:25:0828.19+2:18
7567
DÖRNER, Simon
 RVC Trieb1:29:1826.88+6:28
8535
ROHDE, Alexander
 Müritz Sportclub1:29:2226.86+6:32
9771
DONNER, Stefan
 www.sportmarr.de1:30:5226.41+8:02
10752
JUNG, Konstantin
 SG Sparkasse Mainfranken/ FX-Sports1:31:0026.37+8:10
11479
MEIER, Gunnar
 Cannondale Team Wein1:31:0626.34+8:16
12484
DAUTRICH, Volker
 Cycle Point Stock/Ghost-Racer/RFC Rossbach1:31:4226.17+8:52
13478
ECK, Matthias
 Cannondale Team Wein1:32:5325.84+10:03
14565
FEININGER, dominik
 rsv-pfaffenhuber1:33:0225.80+10:12
15496
HELZLE, Benjamin
 Firebike1:33:4025.62+10:50
16593
SGODZAI, Alex
 Team B&S Radsport1:35:5425.03+13:04
17519
BARTELSMEIER, Simon
 MTB RheinBerg / Pronghorn/BOR Racingteam1:36:0025.00+13:10
18534
SCHÜRLEIN, Michael
 MTBvD A-Team1:36:3224.86+13:42
19772
NAUMANN, Jan
 Hipf race bikes1:37:5724.50+15:07
20787
JURZIK, Thomas
 Coconuts Sports1:40:0623.98+17:16
21608
HÜTTE, Sebastian
 Team Neumann Brilon1:40:2223.91+17:32
22783
HÜBNER, Patrick
 DJK Herdorf1:41:1323.71+18:23
23449
URBAN, Rene
 Rsv Blau-Weiß Meiningen19831:48:3222.11+25:42
24445
LÜCKE, Michael
 Team ostwest-express1:49:1021.98+26:20
25698
VAN DE LAGEMAAT, Barend
 Leusden1:49:5021.85+27:00
26732
VESTWEBER, Tim
 RV 1890 Alsfeld1:50:1321.78+27:23
27555
SCHNEPF, sven
 RSC-Groß-Umstadt1:52:0421.42+29:14
28754
PETERS, Jens
 Friedrichsdorf1:52:0521.41+29:15
29650
BLATTMANN, Markus
 Stegen1:52:0721.41+29:17
30743
WAHRLERS, Ulf
 Rohloff Factory1:53:3921.12+30:49
31694
SCHRÖDER, Andreas
 Marsberg1:56:0420.68+33:14
32782
SOLOWJOW, Iwan
 Weinheim1:56:3320.59+33:43
33603
TRENKELBACH, Marc
 Team Der Fahrradladen Gudensberg1:57:0720.49+34:17
34706
WURMBÄCK, Tobias
 Kassel1:57:5220.36+35:02
35703
WEYMANN, Max
 Darmstadt1:57:5520.35+35:05
36758
KRISPIN, Thomas
 Continental2:01:0219.83+38:12
37673
MILDE, Manuel Matthias
 Kassel2:02:4319.56+39:53
38550
HAPPEL, Markus
 RSC ´77 Bimbach2:06:2019.00+43:30
39747
WAGNER, Tobias
 Red Bull Racing2:06:3118.97+43:41
40757
WEBER, Raphael
 FELT ÖTZTAL X-BIONIC Team2:08:4618.64+45:56
41645
HAACKE, Christian
 www.bikebox-racing.de2:11:5918.18+49:09
42750
WEBER, Jan
 Dreckfräsen2:12:1718.14+49:27
43791
WEIß, Julian
 Tobsens World2:12:4718.07+49:57
44668
KUC, Remigius
 Kaarst2:18:4317.30+55:53
45589
HARTMANN, Dominic
 SSV Lixfeld2:19:1417.24+56:24
46677
OPPER, Maximilian
 2:19:5617.15+57:06
47792
GEBERT, Bastian
 Königshofen2:22:2216.86+59:32
48633
PASSON, Arthur
 Ullis Radshop Stadtallendorf2:23:0416.78+1:00:14
49635
SCHICKMANN, Mike
 Ullis Radshop Stadtallendorf2:24:2416.62+1:01:34
50697
SPURI, florian
 bad nauheim2:26:3816.37+1:03:48
51666
KASTEINECKE, christoph
 Aschaffenburg2:33:0715.67+1:10:17
521215
MESSEMAKER, Willem
 axa valleirenners2:44:1214.62+1:21:22
53473
SCHMIDT, Sascha
 BIKETROLLE ASCHAFFENBURG2:49:2414.17+1:26:34
54551
MÜNCHEBERG, Stefan
 RSC Bischhausen2:52:0213.95+1:29:12
55573
HAHN, Michael
 Schwarz-Gelb Dresden3:06:2412.88+1:43:34
56669
LOHMANN, Oliver
 Dietzhölztal3:44:2510.69+2:21:35
57656
DORNDORF, Christian
 Eschenburg3:44:2710.69+2:21:37
Senioren I (Kurzdistanz Einzel, 40.00 km)
1788
VOOS, Alexander
 sebamed Bike Team / Red Pulls1:24:5228.28---
2380
NOWAK, Patrice
 FX-Sports Höchberg1:30:5626.39+6:04
3451
JACOBI, Andreas
 MTB Erfurt e.V.1:33:0525.78+8:13
4793
FLURY, Denis
 MTBC Wehrheim1:33:3525.65+8:43
5520
ANDERS, Timo
 MTB RheinBerg / Pronghorn-BOR-Racingteam1:35:5825.01+11:06
6715
ELLERBROCK, Marc
 Autofahrerhasser1:36:0224.99+11:10
7443
GEISLER, Mirko
 MTB Team Wolfsburg1:37:1624.67+12:24
8436
VETTER, Dirk
 RSV Osthelden e.V.1:37:2024.66+12:28
9381
BLENDOWSKY, Michael
 RSF 67 Ahlen1:40:5923.77+16:07
10442
KÖNIG, Marcel
 MTB Team Bunstruth1:41:0123.76+16:09
11403
DROBNY, Robert
 Herborn1:42:3023.41+17:38
12490
WULLENKORD, nils
 djk rs grafschaft1:44:5022.89+19:58
13475
DICKERT, Jens
 Bike-Work Desch/TV Bad Orb1:44:5222.89+20:00
14409
GEURTS V KESSEL, Bram
 Racing Team Manders1:45:4222.71+20:50
15401
SCHMIDT, Bernd
 RG Paderborn1:47:0722.41+22:15
16748
KRICHBAUM, Jens
 RSC Groß-Umstadt1:47:3722.30+22:45
17464
KRIEGER, Christian
 BIERDECKEL BROTHERS1:50:3821.69+25:46
18667
KRAECHTER, Karsten
 Edermünde1:50:5321.64+26:01
19487
HELWIG, Dirk
 Die Spassvögel1:51:3321.52+26:41
20532
DÖHRING, Jörg
 MTB-Team Bunstruth1:52:0821.40+27:16
21506
GRUBE, Ralph
 Kaufungen1:53:1621.19+28:24
22415
HOHMANN, Jan
 TG 1863 Großalmerode1:53:5321.07+29:01
23623
MICHAEL, Köhler
 TV Bad Orb1:54:2020.99+29:28
24396
KEMPENDORF, Steffen
 Stevens-1a Crossteam/MBC Hannover1:54:2620.97+29:34
25581
NEURATH, Timo
 SG Stern kassel1:54:3020.96+29:38
26488
SALIN, Dierk
 Die Spassvögel1:54:5820.88+30:06
27531
MÜCKEL, Jochen
 MTB Wernborn NATAS1:55:2520.79+30:33
28454
REITZ, Kai
 Team Freddy´s 2rad-shop1:55:2620.79+30:34
29764
KRILL, Steffen
 BMC1:55:2720.79+30:35
30435
HAHNKE, Marcus
 Hessisch Lichtenau1:55:3620.76+30:44
31620
HOFFMANN, Frank
 TV 03 Breitenbach/Radsport1:56:4620.55+31:54
32578
FRANKE, Carsten
 SG Stern kassel2:00:3119.91+35:39
33693
SCHOTT, Randolf
 Frankenberg2:00:3319.91+35:41
34472
ZENGEL, Christian
 BIKETROLLE ASCHAFFENBURG2:02:1319.64+37:21
35763
THIELEMANN, Martin
 2-Rad Team Brüne2:02:4519.55+37:53
36495
WENZ, Philipp
 FC Lenzerheide2:02:5319.53+38:01
37676
NITSCHE, Lutz
 Langen2:03:0719.49+38:15
38692
SCHOLZ, Matthias
 Kassel2:03:3619.42+38:44
39604
GRUNERT, Björn
 Team Elkamet2:03:5119.38+38:59
40685
ROTH, Christian
 Kiedrich2:05:0819.18+40:16
41662
GRUNZ, Angelo
 Rodgau2:05:3619.11+40:44
42794
HEBBL, Thomas
 MTBC Wehrheim2:10:1918.42+45:27
43628
GANß, Andreas
 Ullis Radshop Stadtallendorf2:10:5418.33+46:02
44517
LOMBERG, Peter
 MTB Racers Gotha2:11:0018.32+46:08
45778
KASTIEN, Kai
 Gudensberg2:11:5218.20+47:00
46594
HUCKE, Thomas
 Team Bermudadreieck2:13:0418.04+48:12
47746
STRÜNING, Kai
 TSV Urfftal2:13:2018.00+48:28
48493
HEIL, Daniel
 Einmal-Road-Stop-und-zurück2:13:4417.95+48:52
49631
HETTLINGER, Frank
 Ullis Radshop Stadtallendorf2:15:1517.74+50:23
50492
COLLARD, Jan
 Einmal-Road-Stop-und-zurück2:15:5617.66+51:04
51486
FENNER, Gerd
 Die Spassvögel2:16:5617.53+52:04
52518
STENGEL, Steve
 MTB Racers Gotha2:17:4317.43+52:51
53533
BLÄTTERBAUER, Sascha
 MTB-Team-Wettesingen 20092:17:4417.42+52:52
54775
DÖNGES, Jürgen
 Franks Fahrradladen2:19:5417.16+55:02
55619
SCHÄFER, Thomas
 TSG Wieseck/Team Radsport Fügert2:20:1717.11+55:25
56670
MAIER, Peter
 Leimsfeld2:22:3916.82+57:47
57739
LATTERMANN, Veit
 Bikebox-Racing.de / ESV Jahn Treysa2:23:3616.71+58:44
58796
ORENDT, Torsten
 Hamburg2:26:3916.37+1:01:47
59795
KRAMM, Florian
 Guxhagen2:26:4416.36+1:01:52
60504
WUNDERLICH, Sven
 IBC DIMB Racing Team2:29:0616.10+1:04:14
61691
SCHMÄCHTIG, Lars - Oliver
 Hamburg2:32:3015.74+1:07:38
62681
REITZ, Christian
 Frielendorf2:34:0815.57+1:09:16
63786
RODRIGUEZ, Huascar
 Langen2:37:4815.21+1:12:56
64651
BLEßMANN, Frank
 Hannover2:38:0315.19+1:13:11
65686
RÜTTGEROTH, Frithjof
 Lahnstein2:42:5614.73+1:18:04
66485
BUSCH, Jörg
 Die Spassvögel2:45:0914.53+1:20:17
67470
APOSTOLUS, Kitsos
 Biketrolle2:52:1413.93+1:27:22
68528
LAUTENBACH, Michael
 MTB Team Bunstruth2:56:1613.62+1:31:24
DNF730
PRIBLUDA, Konstantin
 Wiesbaden
DNF511
VAN DOORNICK, Andre
 lexxi Team Trikot24.de
Senioren II (Kurzdistanz Einzel, 40.00 km)
1413
WENZEL, Frank
 kassel1:29:1926.87---
2379
BRAND, Joachim
 Biketeam Waldaschaff1:30:0226.66+0:43
3625
PITHAN, Ralf
 TV Haiger / Milan Race Team1:30:1826.58+0:59
4570
HELBING, Mario
 RV-Zürich / Chälbli-Bike1:33:4125.62+4:22
5481
WEIN, Heiko
 Cannondale Team Wein1:34:0025.53+4:41
6599
WENDL, Markus
 Team BIKE&FUN1:35:2625.15+6:07
7725
GRAAP, Peter
 Plattmacher1:35:2625.15+6:07
8431
BOUCSEIN, Werner
 MTB Team Bunstruth1:38:4324.31+9:24
9649
BAUM, Thomas
 Wiesbaden1:38:5724.25+9:38
10557
BLUM, Thomas
 RSG-Hönne-Ruhr Bad Hindelang1:38:5824.25+9:39
11441
SCHIRBEL, Jörg
 Team Zweiradwelt Neumann Brilon/Medico Olsberg1:41:0923.73+11:50
12548
NOLL, Thorsten
 RMV Rhöntal Poppenhausen1:41:0923.73+11:50
13780
NELLE, Jürgen
 MFC1:42:0723.50+12:48
14469
STUPPART, Ralf
 bike-the-wine.de RC Victoria Neheim1:44:4622.91+15:27
15494
FÜGERT, Jockel
 Fahrradladen KrummeSpeiche1:45:1622.80+15:57
16407
HOLLWEDEL, Jochen
 RSV-Bruchhausen-Vilsen1:45:5822.65+16:39
17751
BAUß, Tobias
 RSC Groß-Umstadt1:46:1722.58+16:58
18652
BORCHWALDT, Michael
 Wiesbaden1:46:1822.58+16:59
19753
FRÜCHTENICHT, Karsten
 Team Bike Facts Kassel1:46:3722.51+17:18
20760
MAGNUS, Stephan
 Pro Cycling Breuna1:47:1122.39+17:52
21501
SCHMIDT, Andreas
 Hardcrosscafé Heuchelheim1:49:0422.00+19:45
22762
GELBERG, Gerhard
 Team Volkmarsen1:49:0522.00+19:46
23647
KLUGE, Silvio
 www.neumann-brilon.de1:49:1721.96+19:58
24507
BEST, Oliver
 Bad Nauheim1:49:3921.89+20:20
25509
GECK, Carsten
 KSV Baunatal1:49:4921.85+20:30
26402
DETTENBACH, Ingo
 Ostwest-Express1:51:5521.44+22:36
27452
ZENKNER, Torsten
 RAD-ART Gotha-Erdinger Alkoholfrei1:52:0621.41+22:47
28638
WEBER, Armin
 Ullis Radshop Stadtallendorf1:53:1621.19+23:57
29553
WIRTH, Markus
 RSC Neustadt1:54:5620.88+25:37
30421
HECKER, Wolfgang
 Staufenberg1:55:0720.85+25:48
31749
SEGER, Dirk
 SG Stern Kassel1:55:3320.77+26:14
32598
SCHULER, Dietmar
 Team BIKE&FUN1:55:4320.74+26:24
33405
SCHALLERT, Jürgen
 MTB Team Reinhardswald-Hofgeismar1:56:4720.55+27:28
34420
SCHAUB, Eckhard
 Team Dreckfräse1:57:0920.49+27:50
35643
STRUFF, Wolfgang
 WATT e.V.1:57:1820.46+27:59
36574
LAHR, Holger
 sebamed Bike Team1:57:4620.38+28:27
37618
KEßEL, Volker
 Team-Speiche Witten1:57:4920.37+28:30
38636
SCHNEIDER, Manfred
 Ullis Radshop Stadtallendorf1:58:0920.31+28:50
39745
LAUBERSHEIMER, Uwe
 SV Lemberg1:58:1020.31+28:51
40584
SCHOEN, Mario
 SG Stern kassel1:58:1420.30+28:55
41637
WEBER, Carsten
 Ullis Radshop Stadtallendorf1:59:1820.12+29:59
42423
HEß, Norbert
 Kassel2:00:4019.89+31:21
43648
BÄR, Manfred
 Grebenau2:00:4819.87+31:29
44716
HERRMANN, Thomas
 MSC Sprockhövel2:01:4419.72+32:25
45773
FAHNING, Jörg
 RSC Weimar2:01:5919.67+32:40
46508
SCHMIDT, Jens
 Happurg2:02:5919.51+33:40
47476
MURRA, Thomas
 Bramburg-Biker2:03:2819.44+34:09
48777
ERCK, Volker
 Pedalritter2:03:3819.41+34:19
49774
GROLL, Stefan
 Fishis-Bike-Box Treysa2:03:5319.37+34:34
50426
METZ, Gerhard
 MTB.Team -Wettesingen-20092:03:5519.37+34:36
51609
NOLTE, Christian
 Team Neumann Brilon/Medico Olsberg2:05:4119.10+36:22
52744
WESSEL, Mario
 Bad Zwesten2:06:0419.04+36:45
53411
SCHWAB, Michael
 Wolfhagen2:06:4518.93+37:26
54429
BAAKE, Andreas
 mtb.Wettesingen2:07:1118.87+37:52
55425
ZUSCHLAG, RAINER
 RSC WEIMAR - AHNATAL2:07:3718.81+38:18
56736
GEIßLER, Steffen
 Wadenbeißer2:07:3718.81+38:18
57512
HEUCHEL, Andreas
 Light-Bikes Racingteam2:07:4718.78+38:28
58689
SCHICK, Jürgen
 Marburg2:08:3818.66+39:19
59659
FRANZ, Klaus
 Homberg2:08:3818.66+39:19
60591
PORREY, Jörg
 SV Momberg2:09:1718.56+39:58
61462
LERCH, Michael
 Bergtrolle Aschaffenburg2:09:3518.52+40:16
62404
PREUGSCHAT, Stefan
 Erfurt-Linderbach2:10:2618.40+41:07
63664
HOOSS, Hans-Juergen
 Willingshausen2:10:5818.33+41:39
64406
BURKART, Dieter
 MTB Team Reinhardswald-Hofgeismar2:11:5218.20+42:33
65622
SCHILL, Lothar
 TV 1920 Frankenhain2:12:5318.06+43:34
66672
MEIER, Börge
 Haina2:13:1118.02+43:52
67467
EITER, Alex
 BIKETEAM CALOR2:14:4417.81+45:25
68416
WALBECK, Janusch
 Kassel2:14:5717.78+45:38
69776
VIETOR, Johann-Karl
 Bösinghausen2:15:1917.74+46:00
70428
SCHUMANN, Klaus
 Melsungen2:16:2617.59+47:07
71497
STRÜNING, Karsten
 Fishis-Bike-Box Treysa2:16:4617.55+47:27
72674
MOSER, Christian
 Dillenburg2:17:0017.52+47:41
73455
HÜBENER, Thomas
 Team Leinebike2:17:4217.43+48:23
74549
SIEBERT, Olaf
 Rot-weiss Ermetheis2:17:5417.40+48:35
75705
WILDNER, Uwe
 Morschen2:19:0617.25+49:47
76680
RAHLWES, Oliver
 Ratingen2:19:3517.19+50:16
77629
HABERSTOCK, Michael
 Ullis Radshop Stadtallendorf2:19:4417.18+50:25
78460
PFENNIG, Frank
 Altkirmesburschen Wichdorf2:20:4417.05+51:25
79696
SCHÜTZ, Peter
 Schöneck2:21:2516.97+52:06
80427
JUNG, Thorsten
 TSG Wieseck/Team Radsport Fügert2:21:5616.91+52:37
81678
OPPER, Karl-Heinz
 Vellmar2:22:3116.84+53:12
82759
WEBER, Armin
 RCW Radclub Wehretal2:22:3416.83+53:15
83477
MAUERMANN, Frank
 BSC Kirchhain2:24:2016.63+55:01
84737
FISCHER, Thorsten
 Bikebox-Racing.de2:29:4016.04+1:00:21
85779
RAMM, Axel
 TuSpo Borken2:30:1315.98+1:00:54
86378
SCHAFFE, Joachim
 RSV Linden2:30:5915.90+1:01:40
87498
EUFINGER, Joachim
 Frank´s Radladen2:31:0815.88+1:01:49
88702
WECHSEL, Thorsten
 Schwalmstadt2:34:0515.58+1:04:46
89765
EUBEL, Frank
 Fritzlar2:35:5715.39+1:06:38
90704
WILDE, Bernd
 Schwalmstadt2:38:4715.11+1:09:28
91655
DÖRING, Stephan
 Jesberg2:41:5314.83+1:12:34
92653
DEUSSEN, hans
 wabern-hebel2:43:4514.66+1:14:26
93410
REEZIGT, Willem
 Bedum, Niederlande2:45:1114.53+1:15:52
94592
MOHR, Stefan
 Taunus Biker2:47:1014.36+1:17:51
95471
GERLACH, Holger
 BIKETROLLE ASCHAFFENBURG2:48:1714.26+1:18:58
96714
LENGEFELD, Stefan
 Autofahrerhasser2:50:3714.07+1:21:18
97513
ARENDS, Rob
 MBC Bar End3:23:1911.80+1:54:00
98397
BALD, Michael
 Trainingscamp Lothar Kannenberg3:50:5910.39+2:21:40
DSQ417
KÜMMERLING, Dietmar
 Team 2-Rad Brüne
Senioren III (Kurzdistanz Einzel, 40.00 km)
1588
LENHARDT, Wolfgang
 SSG - Bensheim1:37:2324.64---
2724
SCHNEIDER, Hermann
 Plattmacher1:39:0124.24+1:38
3569
BÜTTNER, Hans
 RVG Rockenberg1:44:4922.90+7:26
4439
BORNMANN, Willi
 MTB Team Bunstruth1:49:3521.90+12:12
5561
HOPF, Rudolf
 RSV Marburg1:51:4021.49+14:17
6440
HAUS, Peter
 Biebertal1:52:1321.39+14:50
7761
KOCKHANS, Heinz Gerhard
 Pro Cycling Breuna1:54:2920.96+17:06
8641
POULLIE, Kurt
 Velofreunde Großwelzheim 051:55:5920.69+18:36
9566
FRIEDL, Peter
 RV- Kleinlinden1:57:5620.35+20:33
10430
KNIERIM, Burkhard
 Borken1:59:2220.11+21:59
11523
DOHRN, Ralf
 MTB RheinBerg e.V.2:00:2919.92+23:06
12438
FUCHS, Hans-Joachim
 Zweirad Neumann2:00:3219.91+23:09
13516
WLODARCZAK, Peter
 MTB 1994 Ronshausen2:02:2319.61+25:00
14515
DISCHERT, Michael
 MTB 1994 Ronshausen2:05:5919.05+28:36
15459
KEMPER, Thomas
 Alsfelder Skiclub2:06:5718.91+29:34
16690
SCHILL, Bernd
 Jesberg2:07:1018.87+29:47
17640
ZIRKLER, Walter
 Ullis Radshop Stadtallendorf2:08:5118.63+31:28
18675
MOYSES, Jürgen
 Linden2:10:2318.41+33:00
19607
HOFFMANN, Jürgen
 Team Leinebike2:11:0218.32+33:39
20395
LEISTNER, Walter
 KSV Baunatal2:11:1318.29+33:50
21560
SEIBEL, Peter
 RSV Daadetal2:12:1818.14+34:55
22577
ALBERT, Karl
 SG Stern kassel2:12:5718.05+35:34
23575
KOSSMEHL, Ulrich
 SF03 Romrod2:13:0018.05+35:37
24458
GÖBEL, Uwe
 Adventure Orange Club Baunatal2:14:4817.80+37:25
25559
FELLMER, Jürgen
 RSV Daadetal2:14:5617.79+37:33
26722
SCHOLL, Wilfried
 RSV Marburg2:15:1517.74+37:52
27726
EBERLE, Horst
 Rimbach2:16:3117.58+39:08
28755
KOTTE, Dieter
 TSV Gilserberg2:21:0117.02+43:38
29376
DAMM, Bernd
 ESV Jahntreysa2:21:0217.02+43:39
30665
HÖRSTMANN, Udo
 Jesberg2:23:5216.68+46:29
31590
HAHN, Jochen
 Stega-Racing2:25:4016.48+48:17
32585
STERN, Benno
 SG Stern kassel2:25:5716.44+48:34
33634
RONZHEIMER, Hans
 Ullis Radshop Stadtallendorf2:26:2716.39+49:04
34632
KUHN, Ulli
 Ullis Radshop Stadtallendorf2:29:5116.02+52:28
35527
GAUL, Friedhelm
 MTB Team Bunstruth2:30:3315.94+53:10
36657
DR. BROCK, Stephan
 Düsseldorf2:31:0615.88+53:43
37491
PERSKE, Norbert
 Downhilllemming u 1002:31:3815.83+54:15
38537
SANDER-GAISER, Martin
 PC Hüftgold2:32:5215.70+55:29
39503
KÖNIG, Volkmar
 Hotel Hessenhof2:35:5915.39+58:36
40579
FUNK-JANSEN, Wolfgang
 SG Stern kassel2:36:1415.36+58:51
41735
FREYER, Ernst
 Lohne2:41:4014.85+1:04:17
42688
SAUER, norbert
 ober mörlen2:42:4414.75+1:05:21
43679
PETERMANN, Thomas
 Siegen2:48:2914.24+1:11:06
44394
AUSTRUP, Wilfried
 FSK Hoof2:59:2413.38+1:22:01
45768
HARNISCHFEGER, Josef
 Rogi Bikekeller3:05:0812.96+1:27:45
U23 weiblich (Kurzdistanz Einzel, 40.00 km)
1521
DOHRN, Stefanie
 MTB RheinBerg e. V.1:55:5820.70---
2572
BAUMBACH, Sarah
 RWV Haselbach2:08:5918.61+13:01
3683
RESCH, Sina
 Lünen2:13:0818.03+17:10
4654
DIETRICH, Anne
 Lauterbach2:47:1114.36+51:13
Damen (Kurzdistanz Einzel, 40.00 km)
1858
HENTSCHEL, Katja
 FXX Mountain Cycling Team1:45:5322.67---
2721
KÖHLER, Sandra
 Team-Speiche Witten1:52:4821.28+6:55
3576
REITMAIER, Katharina
 SG Sparkasse Mainfranken1:59:3820.06+13:45
4733
RÜHL, Ramona
 SV Ehringshausen2:03:2519.45+17:32
5616
GROTE, Claudia
 Team Titania2:08:3218.67+22:39
6718
PRAETS, Liesbeth
 Team Hairmachine2:53:5813.80+1:08:05
7766
HARNISCHFEGER, Julia
 Rogi-Bikekeller3:04:5112.98+1:18:58
Seniorinnen I (Kurzdistanz Einzel, 40.00 km)
1392
BACHMANN, Liv-Susanne
 Stevens-1a-crossteam1:46:2022.57---
2734
LELL, Judit
 Fi'zi:k Too.de1:50:0021.82+3:40
3784
URNAU, Tina
 Delta-Bike.de1:52:2021.36+6:00
4742
WEIDNER, Christina
 SC Riesa1:56:2020.63+10:00
5524
BORNMANN, Birgit
 MTB Team Bunstruth1:56:3920.57+10:19
6595
BERG, Isabel
 Team BIKE&FUN1:57:3820.40+11:18
7544
ELSÄSSER, Natascha
 RFC Rossbach2:07:3218.82+21:12
8615
GROSCH, Frauke
 Team Titania2:14:3017.84+28:10
9717
HENTSCHEL, Wiebke
 ATBienen Hannover e.V.2:15:4017.69+29:20
10720
KUSCHE, Elisabeth
 Hannover2:20:0717.13+33:47
11424
HOLLWEDEL, Mellanie
 RSV-Bruchhausen-Vilsen2:27:1816.29+40:58
12740
BEST, Nadine
 VC Frankfurt2:28:5416.12+42:34
131205
VAN DEN BOGAARD, Ruth
 Veenendaal2:44:1614.61+57:56
14644
SCHMIDT, Andrea
 www.atbienen.de2:53:0613.86+1:06:46
15538
STROHSCHNEIDER, Sandra
 Rad-Sport-Club Naumburg2:53:3513.83+1:07:15
16728
KERREMANNS, Evi
 Kontich2:56:2513.60+1:10:05
17505
BÄTGE, Christina
 IGAS Wendland2:59:3513.36+1:13:15
Seniorinnen II (Kurzdistanz Einzel, 40.00 km)
1482
WITTIG, Tanja
 Cannondale Team Wein1:49:3721.89---
2596
HOFMANN, Jutta
 Team BIKE&FUN1:57:3620.41+7:59
3468
KEßLER, Carmen
 Biketeam Calor1:59:0920.14+9:32
4377
HERLA, Sandra
 Radsportteam Elters2:10:0718.44+20:30
5741
MARTIN, Kirsten
 VC Frankfurt2:10:3018.39+20:53
6552
SCHÄFER, Iris
 RSC Groß- Umstadt2:21:2116.98+31:44
7580
KNATZ-ALBERT, Iris
 SG Stern kassel2:27:4316.25+38:06
8671
MARCINKOWSKI, Anja
 Künzell-Engelhelms2:30:4215.93+41:05
9606
LINZEN, Angela
 Team Filsinger2:48:0514.28+58:28
10605
JOBST-GRAUBNER, Karoline
 Team Filsinger2:48:0914.27+58:32
Seniorinnen III (Kurzdistanz Einzel, 40.00 km)
1642
POULLIE, Sigrid
 Velofreunde Großwelzheim 052:02:5719.52---
2658
FABER, Jolien
 Den Haag2:34:0715.57+31:10
3586
WEYER, Anna
 SKG Bauschheim2:35:3715.42+32:40
4769
BRANDL, Sigrid
 SG Stern Kassel2:56:4613.58+53:49