SPORTident TimingMTB-Freunde Oberharz e.V.

11. Harzer MTB-Event

Altenau (Oberharz) 29.05.2010-30.05.2010

11. Harzer MTB-Event

Altenau (Oberharz) 29.05.2010-30.05.2010

 

Results 11. Harzer MTB-Event (Marathon)

   
PosBibName ClubTimekm/hBehind 
U 18 männlich (Marathon Kurzdistanz, 38.90 km)
1630
ZECH, Clemens
 MTV Förste1:37:3123.93---
2628
WILLERS, Niels
 TrengaDe/RSG Nordheide1:39:1823.5+1:47
3656
THOMßEN, Sören
 RST-Lübeck1:42:0622.86+4:35
4614
MEINERS, Torben
 RSG Wolfenbüttel1:55:3720.19+18:06
5715
GEERS, Fritz
 WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld Team Hamfelder Hof2:03:5918.83+26:28
6655
STRUZYNA, Christoph
 Mcycle Team Ansorge2:09:4617.99+32:15
DSQ631
WEICHERT, Maik
 MTV Förste
 
Herren (Marathon Kurzdistanz, 38.90 km)
1729
KLEINDIENST, Andre
 Team Bergamont1:30:2125.83---
2746
MASCHEK, Carl-Moritz
 Hannover1:33:4324.9+3:22
3712
SEIFFERT, Marc
 Clausthal-Zellerfeld1:35:1324.51+4:52
4645
HOLZBERGER, Christoph
 Harz - Racing e.V1:35:3224.43+5:11
5659
BARTELSMEIER, Simon
 Pronghorn/BOR Racingteam / MTB RheinBerg1:36:1524.25+5:54
6604
SCHÄFER, Thomas
 Nordhharzer Racingteam/Badbikes1:38:3623.67+8:15
7733
DELZER, Christoph
 Nordharzer Racingteam/ BadBikes1:39:1623.51+8:55
8689
WESCHE, Martin
 Bike-Store Bad Harzburg1:40:4623.16+10:25
9745
MÜLLER, Arthur
 MBC-Hannover1:41:0723.08+10:46
10726
KRUPOP, Markus
 Halle1:41:5322.91+11:32
11752
BERNSDORF, Marco
 Harz Racing e.V.1:41:5922.89+11:38
12668
HOENEMANN, Jan
 BoBo´s RitzelRocker1:43:0022.66+12:39
13730
MEYER, Carsten
 Bad Bikers Wernigerode1:43:2922.55+13:08
14640
GEISLER, Mirko
 MTB Team Wolfsburg1:43:5322.47+13:32
15678
RIBBE, Dennis
 Braunschweig1:44:0522.42+13:44
16624
SCHMIDT, Mathias
 Harz - Racing e.V1:45:4922.06+15:28
17720
WEINGART, Rocky
 sollstedt calling1:46:0821.99+15:47
18652
REITZ, Kai
 Team Freddy´s 2rad-shop1:47:2721.72+17:06
19648
GERLACH, Philipp
 Focus BAD SALZDETFURTH racing1:48:1221.57+17:51
20400
ROPTE, Florian
 Walkenried1:49:0321.4+18:42
21680
SCHART, Matthias
 Bike-Store Bad Harzburg1:49:4021.28+19:19
22739
BOCK, Sven
 Lochtum1:52:5820.66+22:37
23717
HINZE, Michael
 Wolfgans Fahrrad-Treff1:53:3020.56+23:09
24749
STUMPF, Julian-Tobias
 WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld/ Hamfelder Hof1:54:0720.45+23:46
25638
BEHRENS, Thomas
 Hamburg1:54:4720.33+24:26
26737
KREIE, Carsten
 Nordharzer Racing Team /Badbikes1:54:5420.31+24:33
27610
SABOLEWSKY, Gerd
 Elmenhorst1:54:5720.3+24:36
28727
GEORGE, Kay
 Myrrhe-Bikes Egeln1:55:1120.26+24:50
29665
DORSCH, Thomas
 Artern1:57:1819.9+26:57
30688
WALTER, Patrick
 Artern1:57:1819.9+26:57
31602
SZESCHEK, Alexander
 Bike-Store Bad Harzburg1:57:4919.81+27:28
32637
SOBOLL, Oliver
 Mcycle Team Ansorge1:59:0019.61+28:39
33650
SCHNEIDER, Detlef
 MTB Race Team bike-point-live1:59:3519.52+29:14
34629
STRAUß, Markus
 Team Schließer-Bike2:01:1919.24+30:58
35722
WIENECKE, Arne
 Team Bikeshop Ansorge2:01:3619.19+31:15
36714
ABEL, Steffen
 Nordharzer Racing-Team2:01:4119.18+31:20
37674
KÄSTNER, Thomas
 Bikers Corner Morawe2:03:3918.88+33:18
38639
OPITZ, Markus
 Mcycle Team Ansorge2:03:5718.83+33:36
39626
WINKEL, Silko
 Buxtehude2:06:4518.41+36:24
40744
ANSKAT, David
 Wippra2:07:5918.24+37:38
41676
LIBOWSKI, Andreas
 Salzgitter2:09:0318.09+38:42
42673
KRÜGER, Stephan
 Artern2:09:2018.05+38:59
43607
GIESECKE, Alexander
 TSG Wildemann2:13:2617.49+43:05
44644
ANDERS, Max
 TSV Münchehof2:15:2817.23+45:07
45666
GUHL, Tim
 Hamburg2:16:2017.12+45:59
46747
MÖXÖN, Christopher
 Herford2:16:2817.1+46:07
47611
BISCHOF, Denis
 Ballenstedt2:19:2616.74+49:05
48600
KRAUSE, Florian
 Clausthal-Zellerfeld2:21:5016.46+51:29
49682
SCHMIDT, Martin
 Hannover 782:22:0216.43+51:41
50743
HEIDLER, Marian
 Ilsenburg2:23:2816.27+53:07
51664
COSTA, Philipp
 ASV Neumarkt2:24:1016.19+53:49
52613
GERBING, Timo
 Peine2:26:0115.98+55:40
53742
HOFFMANN, Stephan
 Wippra2:28:4015.7+58:19
54612
BARTHEL, Alfons
 Mönchengladbach2:31:1815.43+1:00:57
55685
STELLJES, Tobias
 Löhne2:36:1114.94+1:05:50
56661
BLEßMANN, Frank
 Hannover2:36:3514.91+1:06:14
57725
STURM, Frank
 Stürmisch2:39:0914.67+1:08:48
58718
MARTIN, Jonathan
 Team Pipe2:40:1914.56+1:09:58
59731
RICHTER, Robert
 Delitzsch2:42:2514.37+1:12:04
60658
AHREND, Björn
 Hachum2:43:1714.29+1:12:56
61750
FARR, Christopher
 Herford2:47:2913.94+1:17:08
62728
SINGER, Maik
 Myrrhe Bikes Egeln2:53:4613.43+1:23:25
63683
SCHMITZ, Andreas
 Enger2:54:2513.38+1:24:04
Senioren (Marathon Kurzdistanz, 38.90 km)
1723
OPPER, Michael
 ROHLOFF FACTORY1:34:5324.6---
2735
GUHL, Detlef
 4 Elemente1:47:3721.69+12:44
3601
STILLER, Martin
 Harsum1:51:0121.02+16:08
4732
SEßLER, Uwe
 Team SP2:00:5419.31+26:01
5622
MATSCHEROTH, Ingo
 Wernigerode2:00:5519.3+26:02
6649
STEIN, Achim
 MTV Obermarschacht2:00:5619.3+26:03
7734
MÜLLER, Matthias
 HRSC Wernigerode2:01:4319.18+26:50
8738
BUES, Axel
 Nordharzer RSG2:02:0819.11+27:15
9721
ANSORGE, Jens
 Team Bikeshop-Ansorge2:02:1719.09+27:24
10623
PLÜMER, Ulrich
 Herzberg2:03:2218.92+28:29
11605
BUNDSCHUH, Peter
 Stendal2:04:3218.74+29:39
12616
MUSALL, Helmut
 Mcycle Team Ansorge2:07:1018.35+32:17
13618
PAVEL, Uwe
 Goslar2:07:5818.24+33:05
14635
GEHLICH, Uwe
 Bergamont Team Saalerad2:09:3618.01+34:43
15716
HERBOTE, Michael
 MTV Förste2:12:4517.58+37:52
16705
ZORRMANN, Helge
 Clausthal-Zellerfeld2:12:5117.57+37:58
17748
TOMIC, Toni
 Schöningen2:13:5917.42+39:06
18653
HÜBENER, Thomas
 Team Leinebike2:18:3016.85+43:37
19636
HOPPE, Matthias
 Bishausen2:18:4316.83+43:50
20741
PETERSEN, Niels Lerche
 Marklohe2:18:4916.81+43:56
21615
BECKSMANN, Helge
 XXL-Erdgasteam2:18:5016.81+43:57
22641
LENK, Roland
 Mcyle Team Ansorge/T-Team2:19:3616.72+44:43
23713
RESCHKE, Dirk
 Mölln2:22:0916.42+47:16
24606
SCHAPER, Ronald
 Kalbe/Milde2:28:5815.67+54:05
25627
MIETHE, Thomas
 AntonundThomas2:31:1815.43+56:25
26609
OBERDIEK, Uwe
 run and bike 4 help.de2:31:4915.37+56:56
27694
BASSE, Peter
 hamburg2:33:5715.16+59:04
28642
MRUCK, Martin
 Clausthal-Zellerfeld2:34:1015.14+59:17
29619
WEULE, Roland
 Lauf2:34:4815.08+59:55
30740
KLASSE, Olaf
 Marklohe2:34:5715.06+1:00:04
31700
MEYER, Oliver
 Mcycle Team Ansorge2:36:4014.9+1:01:47
32634
FRIEDRICH, Dieter
 Hannover2:36:4514.89+1:01:52
33699
KLUSMANN, Klaus-Gerd
 Oldenburg2:37:4114.8+1:02:48
34620
WITTENBERG, Carsten
 Heilbronn2:39:5014.6+1:04:57
35617
NIEMES, Peter
 BSG Feuerwehr Hamburg2:45:1814.12+1:10:25
36651
SCHULZ, Norbert
 Falkensee2:48:2113.86+1:13:28
37697
FUHRMANN, Manfred
 Salzgitter Lesse3:15:1211.96+1:40:19
38701
SCHAATE, Dirk
 Uelzen3:20:3411.64+1:45:41
DSQ608
LINDNER, Karsten
 TSG Wildemann
 
Frauen (Marathon Kurzdistanz, 38.90 km)
1724
LÜDTKE, Christina
 RG Uni Hamburg / Team Bergamont1:55:3620.19---
2709
MARISS, Inga
 Osnabrück2:04:4318.71+9:07
3647
PETRICK, Daniela
 Mcycle Team Ansorge2:09:2818.03+13:52
4719
MAARSE, Karin
 Midlaren2:10:2417.9+14:48
5755
HENTSCHEL, Wiebke
 ATBienen Hannover e.V.2:20:1216.65+24:36
6632
SCHWARZE, Gabriele
 Heere2:28:0315.76+32:27
7603
RÖPKE, Silke
 Nordharzer RSG2:34:0215.15+38:26
8707
DEJL, Tanja
 Buxtehuder SV2:37:1014.85+41:34
9708
LIEBELT, Wibke
 Hamburg2:43:4214.26+48:06
10711
ULKEN, Ambra
 München2:52:2413.54+56:48
11751
SADLER, Michelle
 Herford3:06:3712.51+1:11:01
12621
DOHRN, Elke
 BSV Buxtehude3:16:2411.88+1:20:48
13753
NAUMANN, Anne
 HRS: Sachsen3:19:4211.69+1:24:06
14754
POWELLEIT, Antonia
 Dresden3:20:0111.67+1:24:25
15710
SCHAATE, Martina
 Uelzen3:21:0511.61+1:25:29