SPORTident TimingMarini Event Team

10. Erfurter Bike-Marathon

Erfurt 20.06.2010

10. Erfurter Bike-Marathon

Erfurt 20.06.2010

 

Results 10. Erfurter Bike-Marathon

   
   
PosNo.Name ClubCategoryTimekm/hBehind 
Men
1172
RÖMHILD, Andy
 Team GERMINA/1.MTB Club SuhlHerren1:44:0427.67---
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:06:51 (1)
32.31 km/h
Total: 1:06:51
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
37:13 (1)
19.35 km/h
Total: 1:44:04
Total: 48.00 km
 
2168
HÖRDEMANN, René
 KSV Baunatal / BMC-RacingHerren1:44:1627.62+0:12
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:06:54 (2)
32.29 km/h
Total: 1:06:54
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
37:22 (2)
19.27 km/h
Total: 1:44:16
Total: 48.00 km
 
3194
GRÜNDEL, Sebastian
 SC OppenauHerren1:44:2127.60+0:17
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:06:57 (3)
32.26 km/h
Total: 1:06:57
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
37:24 (3)
19.25 km/h
Total: 1:44:21
Total: 48.00 km
 
4297
MOTH, Sebastian
 Haibike/ Bretters ZweiradshopHerren1:46:5126.95+2:47
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:07:30 (4)
32.00 km/h
Total: 1:07:30
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
39:21 (15)
18.30 km/h
Total: 1:46:51
Total: 48.00 km
 
5179
MÖHRING, Gilbert
 Möhring +Hanft Bürotechnik GmbHHerren1:46:5526.94+2:51
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:08:54 (5)
31.35 km/h
Total: 1:08:54
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
38:01 (4)
18.94 km/h
Total: 1:46:55
Total: 48.00 km
 
671
ROTHE, Frank
 Team Rad-Wenzel RudolstadtHerren1:47:0326.90+2:59
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:08:58 (6)
31.32 km/h
Total: 1:08:58
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
38:05 (5)
18.91 km/h
Total: 1:47:03
Total: 48.00 km
 
7295
HORVATH, Rolf
 TTTMaster 1 männlich1:48:1326.61+4:09
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:09:00 (7)
31.30 km/h
Total: 1:09:00
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
39:13 (13)
18.36 km/h
Total: 1:48:13
Total: 48.00 km
 
821
RÖDER, Stefan
 FXX Mountain Cycling TeamHerren1:49:2826.31+5:24
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:10:38 (9)
30.58 km/h
Total: 1:10:38
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
38:50 (9)
18.54 km/h
Total: 1:49:28
Total: 48.00 km
 
9316
AL DOYAILI, Matty
 Team KyffhaeuserJunioren männlich1:49:2826.31+5:24
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:10:40 (10)
30.57 km/h
Total: 1:10:40
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
38:48 (8)
18.56 km/h
Total: 1:49:28
Total: 48.00 km
 
10234
JÄGER, Torsten
 Mauers BaikschoppHerren1:49:4426.25+5:40
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:10:31 (8)
30.63 km/h
Total: 1:10:31
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
39:13 (13)
18.36 km/h
Total: 1:49:44
Total: 48.00 km
 
11321
FRÖHLICH, Uwe
 RSG WürzburgHerren1:50:4226.02+6:38
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:11:17 (11)
30.30 km/h
Total: 1:11:17
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
39:25 (16)
18.27 km/h
Total: 1:50:42
Total: 48.00 km
 
12241
NAGEL, Lars
 Ambulanz mobile SV HartensteinHerren1:52:1725.65+8:13
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:12:23 (15)
29.84 km/h
Total: 1:12:23
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
39:54 (18)
18.05 km/h
Total: 1:52:17
Total: 48.00 km
 
13210
HEINE, Immanuel
 Team Rad-Wenzel RudolstadtHerren1:52:1825.65+8:14
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:13:41 (17)
29.31 km/h
Total: 1:13:41
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
38:37 (6)
18.64 km/h
Total: 1:52:18
Total: 48.00 km
 
148
DONNER, Stefan
 MTB Erfurt / www.sportmarr.deHerren1:52:4225.55+8:38
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:11:41 (14)
30.13 km/h
Total: 1:11:41
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
41:01 (25)
17.55 km/h
Total: 1:52:42
Total: 48.00 km
 
15152
MÖCKEL, Daniel
 Ambulanz mobile SV HartensteinHerren1:52:4625.54+8:42
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:13:17 (16)
29.47 km/h
Total: 1:13:17
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
39:29 (17)
18.24 km/h
Total: 1:52:46
Total: 48.00 km
 
16158
WOLF, Thomas
 Team Elektro- Wolf MeiningenHerren1:53:2125.41+9:17
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:14:42 (22)
28.92 km/h
Total: 1:14:42
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
38:39 (7)
18.63 km/h
Total: 1:53:21
Total: 48.00 km
 
17220
ONIßEIT, Thomas
 AC ApoldaMaster 1 männlich1:53:2825.38+9:24
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:14:21 (19)
29.05 km/h
Total: 1:14:21
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
39:07 (11)
18.41 km/h
Total: 1:53:28
Total: 48.00 km
 
18279
KORNHAS, Christoph
 SV EmsetalHerren1:53:4325.33+9:39
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:14:37 (21)
28.95 km/h
Total: 1:14:37
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
39:06 (10)
18.41 km/h
Total: 1:53:43
Total: 48.00 km
 
19151
JACOBI, Andreas
 MTB Erfurt e.V.Herren1:53:5625.28+9:52
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:13:57 (18)
29.21 km/h
Total: 1:13:57
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
39:59 (19)
18.01 km/h
Total: 1:53:56
Total: 48.00 km
 
20335
BEETZ, Marco
 RVC TriebHerren1:54:3425.14+10:30
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:14:35 (20)
28.96 km/h
Total: 1:14:35
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
39:59 (19)
18.01 km/h
Total: 1:54:34
Total: 48.00 km
 
21323
HOCKAUF, Thomas
 Delta BikeMaster 1 männlich1:55:2724.95+11:23
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:11:25 (12)
30.25 km/h
Total: 1:11:25
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
44:02 (72)
16.35 km/h
Total: 1:55:27
Total: 48.00 km
 
22325
STEGNER, Achim
 lucca cyclingMaster 1 männlich1:55:3024.94+11:26
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:15:08 (24)
28.75 km/h
Total: 1:15:08
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
40:22 (21)
17.84 km/h
Total: 1:55:30
Total: 48.00 km
 
23339
WEBER, Benno
 1. Suhler MTB-Club/Abes FahrradcenterHerren1:55:5824.83+11:54
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:11:31 (13)
30.20 km/h
Total: 1:11:31
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
44:27 (82)
16.20 km/h
Total: 1:55:58
Total: 48.00 km
 
24176
FERL, Marco
 SC-Riesa/Schatzki-RadsportHerren1:56:0124.82+11:57
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:14:51 (23)
28.86 km/h
Total: 1:14:51
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
41:10 (26)
17.49 km/h
Total: 1:56:01
Total: 48.00 km
 
25208
GOSCH, Uwe
 e-on ThüringenMaster 1 männlich1:58:3224.30+14:28
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:16:31 (30)
28.23 km/h
Total: 1:16:31
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
42:01 (40)
17.14 km/h
Total: 1:58:32
Total: 48.00 km
 
26108
FREIHERR, Björn
 JenaHerren1:58:3824.28+14:34
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:17:01 (35)
28.05 km/h
Total: 1:17:01
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
41:37 (33)
17.30 km/h
Total: 1:58:38
Total: 48.00 km
 
27254
KLETZIN, Daniel
 Ambulanz mobile SV HartensteinJunioren männlich1:59:1424.15+15:10
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:15:46 (27)
28.51 km/h
Total: 1:15:46
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
43:28 (61)
16.56 km/h
Total: 1:59:14
Total: 48.00 km
 
2842
HERRIG, Stephan
 IBC DIMB RACING TEAMHerren1:59:1424.15+15:10
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:18:03 (41)
27.67 km/h
Total: 1:18:03
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
41:11 (27)
17.48 km/h
Total: 1:59:14
Total: 48.00 km
 
29183
BANK, Christian
 GroßlohraJunioren männlich1:59:1424.15+15:10
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:17:36 (36)
27.84 km/h
Total: 1:17:36
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
41:38 (34)
17.29 km/h
Total: 1:59:14
Total: 48.00 km
 
30212
HONKA, Markus
 RVC Trieb / SebaMedHerren1:59:1524.15+15:11
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:15:45 (26)
28.51 km/h
Total: 1:15:45
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
43:30 (62)
16.55 km/h
Total: 1:59:15
Total: 48.00 km
 
31101
REITZ, Kai
 Team Freddy´s 2rad-shopHerren1:59:1624.15+15:12
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:17:56 (39)
27.72 km/h
Total: 1:17:56
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
41:20 (30)
17.42 km/h
Total: 1:59:16
Total: 48.00 km
 
32221
HEINE, Kilian
 Team Rad-Wenzel RudolstadtJunioren männlich1:59:2024.13+15:16
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:15:40 (25)
28.55 km/h
Total: 1:15:40
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
43:40 (67)
16.49 km/h
Total: 1:59:20
Total: 48.00 km
 
3375
KOCH, Christian
 BreitungenHerren1:59:2224.13+15:18
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:16:59 (34)
28.06 km/h
Total: 1:16:59
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
42:23 (44)
16.99 km/h
Total: 1:59:22
Total: 48.00 km
 
3476
URBAN, Rene
 Rsv Blau-Weiß Meiningen1983Herren1:59:2324.12+15:19
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:18:12 (42)
27.62 km/h
Total: 1:18:12
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
41:11 (27)
17.48 km/h
Total: 1:59:23
Total: 48.00 km
 
35154
KULL, Andreas
 HSV-WeimarMaster 1 männlich1:59:2424.12+15:20
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:16:36 (31)
28.20 km/h
Total: 1:16:36
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
42:48 (49)
16.82 km/h
Total: 1:59:24
Total: 48.00 km
 
36182
BEDUHN, Torsten
 weimarHerren1:59:2524.12+15:21
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:16:54 (32)
28.09 km/h
Total: 1:16:54
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
42:31 (45)
16.93 km/h
Total: 1:59:25
Total: 48.00 km
 
37192
ESPIG, Thomas
 MTB Team Schroeter/ Tabarzer SV 1887 e.V.Herren1:59:2924.10+15:25
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:17:44 (37)
27.79 km/h
Total: 1:17:44
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
41:45 (37)
17.25 km/h
Total: 1:59:29
Total: 48.00 km
 
3879
PIEPER, Klaus
 JenaMaster 1 männlich1:59:3724.08+15:33
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:16:26 (29)
28.26 km/h
Total: 1:16:26
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
43:11 (57)
16.67 km/h
Total: 1:59:37
Total: 48.00 km
 
39289
GRÜTTNER, Tobias
 MTB-Team SondershausenJunioren männlich1:59:4924.04+15:45
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:16:56 (33)
28.08 km/h
Total: 1:16:56
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
42:53 (52)
16.79 km/h
Total: 1:59:49
Total: 48.00 km
 
4070
PÖTZSCH, Christian
 RSV Adler ArnstadtHerren1:59:5724.01+15:53
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:18:27 (45)
27.53 km/h
Total: 1:18:27
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
41:30 (31)
17.35 km/h
Total: 1:59:57
Total: 48.00 km
 
41332
WOLF, Patrick
 MühlhausenJunioren männlich2:00:0124.00+15:57
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:16:15 (28)
28.33 km/h
Total: 1:16:15
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
43:46 (68)
16.45 km/h
Total: 2:00:01
Total: 48.00 km
 
42186
ICKLER, Sebastian
 MTB Team SchroeterJunioren männlich2:00:0223.99+15:58
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:19:17 (53)
27.24 km/h
Total: 1:19:17
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
40:45 (22)
17.67 km/h
Total: 2:00:02
Total: 48.00 km
 
43129
FUCHS, Mike
 ChemnitzMaster 1 männlich2:00:0523.98+16:01
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:17:50 (38)
27.75 km/h
Total: 1:17:50
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
42:15 (42)
17.04 km/h
Total: 2:00:05
Total: 48.00 km
 
44263
SCHLÖFFEL, Marko
 WeimarHerren2:00:0623.98+16:02
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:18:28 (46)
27.53 km/h
Total: 1:18:28
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
41:38 (34)
17.29 km/h
Total: 2:00:06
Total: 48.00 km
 
45120
URBICH, Enrico
 Bergamont Team SaaleradHerren2:00:1123.96+16:07
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:19:00 (51)
27.34 km/h
Total: 1:19:00
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
41:11 (27)
17.48 km/h
Total: 2:00:11
Total: 48.00 km
 
46175
STROBACH, Matthias
 Team Schelter OhrdrufHerren2:00:1223.96+16:08
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:18:14 (43)
27.61 km/h
Total: 1:18:14
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
41:58 (39)
17.16 km/h
Total: 2:00:12
Total: 48.00 km
 
47230
GRAUPNER, Robert
 Team RossauHerren2:00:1423.95+16:10
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:19:20 (54)
27.23 km/h
Total: 1:19:20
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
40:54 (23)
17.60 km/h
Total: 2:00:14
Total: 48.00 km
 
4890
FREIHERR, Lars
 JenaHerren2:00:1923.94+16:15
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:18:49 (49)
27.41 km/h
Total: 1:18:49
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
41:30 (31)
17.35 km/h
Total: 2:00:19
Total: 48.00 km
 
49287
PESCHKE, Thomas
 RC Schloßbike GreizHerren2:00:2023.93+16:16
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:21:10 (62)
26.61 km/h
Total: 1:21:10
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
39:10 (12)
18.38 km/h
Total: 2:00:20
Total: 48.00 km
 
50156
SAUER, Michael
 RSG WürzburgMaster 2 männlich2:00:2323.92+16:19
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:18:40 (48)
27.46 km/h
Total: 1:18:40
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
41:43 (36)
17.26 km/h
Total: 2:00:23
Total: 48.00 km
 
51213
ZENTGRAF, Costal
 Cube Racing TeamHerren2:00:3223.89+16:28
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:17:58 (40)
27.70 km/h
Total: 1:17:58
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
42:34 (46)
16.91 km/h
Total: 2:00:32
Total: 48.00 km
 
527
SCHABBEL, Dirk
 Team Traktor ThüringenHerren2:00:4423.85+16:40
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:18:34 (47)
27.49 km/h
Total: 1:18:34
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
42:10 (41)
17.08 km/h
Total: 2:00:44
Total: 48.00 km
 
53248
STUDENIK, Sebastian
 TSV Eisenberg Abtl. Triahtlon / Team Mister BikeHerren2:00:4723.84+16:43
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:19:53 (58)
27.04 km/h
Total: 1:19:53
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
40:54 (23)
17.60 km/h
Total: 2:00:47
Total: 48.00 km
 
5494
BLUMENSTEIN, Robert
 JenaMaster 1 männlich2:00:5923.80+16:55
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:19:03 (52)
27.32 km/h
Total: 1:19:03
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
41:56 (38)
17.17 km/h
Total: 2:00:59
Total: 48.00 km
 
5555
SENFT, Stefan
 EisenachHerren2:02:0723.58+18:03
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:18:57 (50)
27.36 km/h
Total: 1:18:57
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
43:10 (56)
16.68 km/h
Total: 2:02:07
Total: 48.00 km
 
5674
FRANZ, René
 Team KettenpeitscherHerren2:02:3723.49+18:33
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:19:41 (56)
27.11 km/h
Total: 1:19:41
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
42:56 (54)
16.77 km/h
Total: 2:02:37
Total: 48.00 km
 
57180
SCHULZE, Michael
 EbelebenHerren2:03:1523.37+19:11
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:18:23 (44)
27.56 km/h
Total: 1:18:23
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
44:52 (85)
16.05 km/h
Total: 2:03:15
Total: 48.00 km
 
58128
REISSMÜLLER, Jörg
 Team Schelter OhrdrufMaster 1 männlich2:03:2023.35+19:16
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:19:49 (57)
27.06 km/h
Total: 1:19:49
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
43:31 (63)
16.55 km/h
Total: 2:03:20
Total: 48.00 km
 
59240
MÜLLER, Mathias
 WeimarHerren2:03:2023.35+19:16
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:21:04 (60)
26.64 km/h
Total: 1:21:04
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
42:16 (43)
17.03 km/h
Total: 2:03:20
Total: 48.00 km
 
60207
FUCKEL, Michael
 SchmalkaldenHerren2:03:2123.35+19:17
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:20:44 (59)
26.75 km/h
Total: 1:20:44
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
42:37 (47)
16.89 km/h
Total: 2:03:21
Total: 48.00 km
 
61217
MARTIN, Gerald
 Ambulanz mobile SV HartensteinHerren2:03:4523.27+19:41
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:19:34 (55)
27.15 km/h
Total: 1:19:34
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
44:11 (75)
16.30 km/h
Total: 2:03:45
Total: 48.00 km
 
62126
BUNKE, Andreas
 AC ApoldaMaster 1 männlich2:04:2123.16+20:17
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:21:08 (61)
26.62 km/h
Total: 1:21:08
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
43:13 (58)
16.66 km/h
Total: 2:04:21
Total: 48.00 km
 
6368
BERGMANN, Sebastian
 SV TU IlmenauHerren2:04:5523.06+20:51
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:22:00 (66)
26.34 km/h
Total: 1:22:00
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
42:55 (53)
16.78 km/h
Total: 2:04:55
Total: 48.00 km
 
6437
POLTERMANN, Mark
 MET RacingHerren2:05:0223.03+20:58
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:22:11 (68)
26.28 km/h
Total: 1:22:11
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
42:51 (51)
16.80 km/h
Total: 2:05:02
Total: 48.00 km
 
6513
SPROTTE, Michael
 KaulsdorfMaster 1 männlich2:05:1822.98+21:14
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:22:02 (67)
26.33 km/h
Total: 1:22:02
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
43:16 (59)
16.64 km/h
Total: 2:05:18
Total: 48.00 km
 
66200
IMHOF, Horst
 MTB-Team BunstruthMaster 1 männlich2:05:2822.95+21:24
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:21:21 (63)
26.55 km/h
Total: 1:21:21
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
44:07 (73)
16.32 km/h
Total: 2:05:28
Total: 48.00 km
 
67148
ZIMMERMANN, Alexander
 First Fitness Bad SalzungenHerren2:05:4922.89+21:45
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:21:40 (65)
26.45 km/h
Total: 1:21:40
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
44:09 (74)
16.31 km/h
Total: 2:05:49
Total: 48.00 km
 
68123
ACHTEL, Christian
 JenaJunioren männlich2:05:5222.88+21:48
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:23:04 (73)
26.00 km/h
Total: 1:23:04
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
42:48 (49)
16.82 km/h
Total: 2:05:52
Total: 48.00 km
 
6943
SCHNEIDER, Daniel
 Team SECONDREDHerren2:06:0822.83+22:04
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:22:13 (69)
26.27 km/h
Total: 1:22:13
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
43:55 (71)
16.39 km/h
Total: 2:06:08
Total: 48.00 km
 
70118
MONCORPS, Marcel
 BerlinHerren2:06:3022.77+22:26
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:23:45 (81)
25.79 km/h
Total: 1:23:45
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
42:45 (48)
16.84 km/h
Total: 2:06:30
Total: 48.00 km
 
71189
KAHLENBERG, Norbert
 METMaster 1 männlich2:06:4122.73+22:37
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:23:03 (72)
26.01 km/h
Total: 1:23:03
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
43:38 (66)
16.50 km/h
Total: 2:06:41
Total: 48.00 km
 
72308
STATELMANN, Klaus
 Biketeam MünchbergMaster 1 männlich2:06:5222.70+22:48
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:23:02 (71)
26.01 km/h
Total: 1:23:02
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
43:50 (70)
16.43 km/h
Total: 2:06:52
Total: 48.00 km
 
7327
NEUMANN, Karsten
 IBC DIMB Racing TeamHerren2:06:5222.70+22:48
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:23:06 (74)
25.99 km/h
Total: 1:23:06
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
43:46 (68)
16.45 km/h
Total: 2:06:52
Total: 48.00 km
 
74155
KUNZ, matthias
 Ambulanz mobile SV HartensteinMaster 2 männlich2:07:0522.66+23:01
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:22:42 (70)
26.12 km/h
Total: 1:22:42
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
44:23 (80)
16.22 km/h
Total: 2:07:05
Total: 48.00 km
 
7592
LUTHE, Michael
 mbcHerren2:08:0122.50+23:57
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:23:44 (80)
25.80 km/h
Total: 1:23:44
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
44:17 (77)
16.26 km/h
Total: 2:08:01
Total: 48.00 km
 
76106
TRENKELBACH, Marc
 Team Der Fahrradladen GudensbergHerren2:08:0222.49+23:58
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:23:51 (82)
25.76 km/h
Total: 1:23:51
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
44:11 (75)
16.30 km/h
Total: 2:08:02
Total: 48.00 km
 
77227
DZIALEK, Michael
 GeraHerren2:08:2322.43+24:19
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:24:57 (93)
25.43 km/h
Total: 1:24:57
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
43:26 (60)
16.58 km/h
Total: 2:08:23
Total: 48.00 km
 
7849
KÖHLER, Thomas
 FIT DURCH PAUSENMaster 1 männlich2:08:3722.39+24:33
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:25:29 (99)
25.27 km/h
Total: 1:25:29
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
43:08 (55)
16.69 km/h
Total: 2:08:37
Total: 48.00 km
 
79324
HESSE, Alexander
 JenaHerren2:08:4422.37+24:40
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:23:51 (82)
25.76 km/h
Total: 1:23:51
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
44:53 (88)
16.04 km/h
Total: 2:08:44
Total: 48.00 km
 
80138
STARKE, Tino
 FreibergHerren2:08:5022.35+24:46
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:23:40 (77)
25.82 km/h
Total: 1:23:40
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
45:10 (92)
15.94 km/h
Total: 2:08:50
Total: 48.00 km
 
81193
MALZAHN, Helger
 RTV Haselgrund/Team ErdingerHerren2:08:5122.35+24:47
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:25:15 (97)
25.34 km/h
Total: 1:25:15
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
43:36 (64)
16.51 km/h
Total: 2:08:51
Total: 48.00 km
 
8235
SCHIRMER, André
 Zeiradzenter KopschHerren2:08:5122.35+24:47
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:24:34 (86)
25.54 km/h
Total: 1:24:34
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
44:17 (77)
16.26 km/h
Total: 2:08:51
Total: 48.00 km
 
83137
HÖRHOLD, René
 ErfurtHerren2:08:5222.35+24:48
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:23:40 (77)
25.82 km/h
Total: 1:23:40
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
45:12 (93)
15.93 km/h
Total: 2:08:52
Total: 48.00 km
 
8466
HÜHN, Peter
 BermersbachHerren2:09:1222.29+25:08
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:24:51 (91)
25.46 km/h
Total: 1:24:51
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
44:21 (79)
16.23 km/h
Total: 2:09:12
Total: 48.00 km
 
85195
FRANCK, Martin
 ErfurtHerren2:09:1522.28+25:11
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:25:38 (100)
25.22 km/h
Total: 1:25:38
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
43:37 (65)
16.51 km/h
Total: 2:09:15
Total: 48.00 km
 
86245
SCHOLZ, Mike
 First Fitneß Bad SalzungenHerren2:09:3622.22+25:32
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:25:11 (95)
25.36 km/h
Total: 1:25:11
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
44:25 (81)
16.21 km/h
Total: 2:09:36
Total: 48.00 km
 
8777
BERGMANN, Florian
 SV TU IlmenauJunioren männlich2:09:4122.21+25:37
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:24:42 (88)
25.50 km/h
Total: 1:24:42
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
44:59 (89)
16.01 km/h
Total: 2:09:41
Total: 48.00 km
 
88250
WEBER, Richard
 JenaHerren2:09:4722.19+25:43
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:24:45 (89)
25.49 km/h
Total: 1:24:45
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
45:02 (91)
15.99 km/h
Total: 2:09:47
Total: 48.00 km
 
8969
SPIEGEL, Stefan
 Rhöner WSVHerren2:09:5022.18+25:46
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:23:35 (76)
25.84 km/h
Total: 1:23:35
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
46:15 (104)
15.57 km/h
Total: 2:09:50
Total: 48.00 km
 
90199
HEINE, Ralf-Peter
 Team Rad-Wenzel RudolstadtMaster 1 männlich2:10:0122.15+25:57
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:25:09 (94)
25.37 km/h
Total: 1:25:09
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
44:52 (85)
16.05 km/h
Total: 2:10:01
Total: 48.00 km
 
91334
PESCHE, Michael
 RVC TriebJunioren männlich2:10:5222.01+26:48
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:23:41 (79)
25.81 km/h
Total: 1:23:41
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
47:11 (115)
15.26 km/h
Total: 2:10:52
Total: 48.00 km
 
92236
KEIL, Christian
 Team-Traktor-ThüringenHerren2:10:5522.00+26:51
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:24:54 (92)
25.44 km/h
Total: 1:24:54
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
46:01 (102)
15.65 km/h
Total: 2:10:55
Total: 48.00 km
 
93112
BECKER, Matthias
 AC ApoldaHerren2:11:0721.97+27:03
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:25:19 (98)
25.32 km/h
Total: 1:25:19
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
45:48 (98)
15.72 km/h
Total: 2:11:07
Total: 48.00 km
 
94292
TRINKWALTER, Michael
 RVC-TriebMaster 1 männlich2:11:1221.95+27:08
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:24:32 (85)
25.55 km/h
Total: 1:24:32
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
46:40 (106)
15.43 km/h
Total: 2:11:12
Total: 48.00 km
 
9539
KURITKA, Milos
 Medic-assist CZHerren2:11:1921.93+27:15
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:26:32 (105)
24.96 km/h
Total: 1:26:32
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
44:47 (84)
16.08 km/h
Total: 2:11:19
Total: 48.00 km
 
96268
KOOB, Thomas
 MTB Erfurt / www.sportmarr.deMaster 1 männlich2:11:2121.93+27:17
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:24:37 (87)
25.53 km/h
Total: 1:24:37
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
46:44 (107)
15.41 km/h
Total: 2:11:21
Total: 48.00 km
 
9747
STROBEL, Jörg
 Team Bike Mike PößneckMaster 1 männlich2:11:3021.90+27:26
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:26:38 (107)
24.93 km/h
Total: 1:26:38
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
44:52 (85)
16.05 km/h
Total: 2:11:30
Total: 48.00 km
 
9896
ZENKNER, Torsten
 RAD-ART Gotha-Erdinger AlkoholfreiMaster 1 männlich2:11:3221.90+27:28
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:26:55 (111)
24.85 km/h
Total: 1:26:55
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
44:37 (83)
16.14 km/h
Total: 2:11:32
Total: 48.00 km
 
99141
KÜHN, Oliver
 RSV Adler Arnstadt e.V.Junioren männlich2:11:3321.89+27:29
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:25:55 (102)
25.14 km/h
Total: 1:25:55
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
45:38 (95)
15.78 km/h
Total: 2:11:33
Total: 48.00 km
 
100301
RAHR, Mirko
 Rad Union HalleHerren2:11:5821.82+27:54
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:26:36 (106)
24.94 km/h
Total: 1:26:36
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
45:22 (94)
15.87 km/h
Total: 2:11:58
Total: 48.00 km
 
101235
KALLENSEE, Pattrick
 Rad-Art ErfurtHerren2:11:5921.82+27:55
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:24:14 (84)
25.64 km/h
Total: 1:24:14
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
47:45 (119)
15.08 km/h
Total: 2:11:59
Total: 48.00 km
 
102184
HAUSCHILD, Martin
 Viba-Anschütz-TeamJunioren männlich2:12:3421.72+28:30
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:26:49 (110)
24.88 km/h
Total: 1:26:49
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
45:45 (97)
15.74 km/h
Total: 2:12:34
Total: 48.00 km
 
10352
GÜMPEL, Harry
 Zeulenroda TriebesMaster 1 männlich2:12:3621.72+28:32
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:26:42 (108)
24.91 km/h
Total: 1:26:42
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
45:54 (99)
15.69 km/h
Total: 2:12:36
Total: 48.00 km
 
104304
ANDERLE, Florian
 Stadtilmer ZweiradhausJunioren männlich2:12:3921.71+28:35
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:26:58 (112)
24.84 km/h
Total: 1:26:58
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
45:41 (96)
15.76 km/h
Total: 2:12:39
Total: 48.00 km
 
105272
CRAMER, Matthias
 TTTMaster 1 männlich2:12:5921.66+28:55
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:26:29 (104)
24.98 km/h
Total: 1:26:29
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
46:30 (105)
15.48 km/h
Total: 2:12:59
Total: 48.00 km
 
106315
GÖGEL, Marco
 EhrenbergHerren2:13:4321.54+29:39
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:26:58 (112)
24.84 km/h
Total: 1:26:58
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
46:45 (108)
15.40 km/h
Total: 2:13:43
Total: 48.00 km
 
10732
WAGNER, Nico
 Geländeradsport IsserodaHerren2:14:1721.45+30:13
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:21:26 (64)
26.52 km/h
Total: 1:21:26
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
52:51 (189)
13.62 km/h
Total: 2:14:17
Total: 48.00 km
 
108280
TOPF, Benjamin
 Team RoseJunioren männlich2:14:4221.38+30:38
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:23:23 (75)
25.90 km/h
Total: 1:23:23
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
51:19 (167)
14.03 km/h
Total: 2:14:42
Total: 48.00 km
 
109328
BERKE, Franz
 Viba Anschütz Team e.V.Junioren männlich2:15:1121.30+31:07
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:25:13 (96)
25.35 km/h
Total: 1:25:13
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
49:58 (150)
14.41 km/h
Total: 2:15:11
Total: 48.00 km
 
110139
HANSEMANN, Mike
 HolzlandbikerHerren2:15:1321.30+31:09
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:28:03 (118)
24.53 km/h
Total: 1:28:03
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
47:10 (114)
15.27 km/h
Total: 2:15:13
Total: 48.00 km
 
11180
SCHULZE, Markus
 NiedernissaMaster 1 männlich2:15:1921.28+31:15
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:26:11 (103)
25.06 km/h
Total: 1:26:11
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
49:08 (140)
14.65 km/h
Total: 2:15:19
Total: 48.00 km
 
112223
GRIMM, Michael
 IlmenauHerren2:15:2521.27+31:21
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:25:47 (101)
25.18 km/h
Total: 1:25:47
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
49:38 (149)
14.51 km/h
Total: 2:15:25
Total: 48.00 km
 
113113
KÖNIG, Stephan
 Mengersgereuth-HämmernHerren2:15:2821.26+31:24
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:29:28 (124)
24.14 km/h
Total: 1:29:28
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
46:00 (101)
15.65 km/h
Total: 2:15:28
Total: 48.00 km
 
114140
HOCKARTH, Matthias
 JenaHerren2:15:5521.19+31:51
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:28:36 (119)
24.38 km/h
Total: 1:28:36
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
47:19 (116)
15.22 km/h
Total: 2:15:55
Total: 48.00 km
 
115282
WILLING, Frank
 RehestädtHerren2:16:0021.18+31:56
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:27:57 (117)
24.56 km/h
Total: 1:27:57
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
48:03 (125)
14.98 km/h
Total: 2:16:00
Total: 48.00 km
 
116303
KRAUS, Lorenz
 HalleHerren2:16:0321.17+31:59
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:27:18 (114)
24.74 km/h
Total: 1:27:18
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
48:45 (136)
14.77 km/h
Total: 2:16:03
Total: 48.00 km
 
117224
BAUMANN, Helmuth
 Skiclub SteinheidMaster 2 männlich2:16:1321.14+32:09
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:27:50 (115)
24.59 km/h
Total: 1:27:50
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
48:23 (129)
14.88 km/h
Total: 2:16:13
Total: 48.00 km
 
11851
VOGT, Maik
 Bad BerkaHerren2:16:1421.14+32:10
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:29:21 (123)
24.17 km/h
Total: 1:29:21
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
46:53 (110)
15.36 km/h
Total: 2:16:14
Total: 48.00 km
 
119229
GABLER, Sven
 Cycle Cub ThüringenHerren2:16:1721.13+32:13
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:27:53 (116)
24.58 km/h
Total: 1:27:53
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
48:24 (131)
14.88 km/h
Total: 2:16:17
Total: 48.00 km
 
12056
SCHROTH, Matthias
 Team RadSOKkenHerren2:17:3720.93+33:33
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:30:40 (130)
23.82 km/h
Total: 1:30:40
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
46:57 (111)
15.34 km/h
Total: 2:17:37
Total: 48.00 km
 
121256
WEBER, Marc - Andre´
 RSC Walterhausen/Gotha e.V.Junioren männlich2:17:3920.92+33:35
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:31:30 (135)
23.61 km/h
Total: 1:31:30
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
46:09 (103)
15.60 km/h
Total: 2:17:39
Total: 48.00 km
 
122276
RAUSCH, Andreas
 Team Rad-Wenzel RudolstadtHerren2:17:4020.92+33:36
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:32:39 (143)
23.31 km/h
Total: 1:32:39
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
45:01 (90)
15.99 km/h
Total: 2:17:40
Total: 48.00 km
 
123114
KÖHN, sebastian
 arnstadtHerren2:17:4220.92+33:38
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:30:42 (131)
23.81 km/h
Total: 1:30:42
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
47:00 (112)
15.32 km/h
Total: 2:17:42
Total: 48.00 km
 
124242
POLSTER, Sven
 Team RossauHerren2:17:4420.91+33:40
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:29:38 (126)
24.10 km/h
Total: 1:29:38
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
48:06 (127)
14.97 km/h
Total: 2:17:44
Total: 48.00 km
 
125121
OTTE, Steffen
 ErfurtHerren2:18:1820.82+34:14
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:29:19 (122)
24.18 km/h
Total: 1:29:19
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
48:59 (137)
14.70 km/h
Total: 2:18:18
Total: 48.00 km
 
12617
WAGNER, Harald
 Saalfelder LVMaster 2 männlich2:18:3020.79+34:26
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:32:32 (142)
23.34 km/h
Total: 1:32:32
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
45:58 (100)
15.66 km/h
Total: 2:18:30
Total: 48.00 km
 
127283
BECK, Uwe
 EisenachMaster 1 männlich2:18:3120.79+34:27
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:30:30 (127)
23.87 km/h
Total: 1:30:30
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
48:01 (124)
14.99 km/h
Total: 2:18:31
Total: 48.00 km
 
128174
KÄSTNER, Martin
 RST GothaHerren2:18:4320.76+34:39
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:24:48 (90)
25.47 km/h
Total: 1:24:48
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
53:55 (201)
13.35 km/h
Total: 2:18:43
Total: 48.00 km
 
12941
OPPERMANN, Felix
 NaumburgHerren2:18:4320.76+34:39
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:30:54 (132)
23.76 km/h
Total: 1:30:54
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
47:49 (121)
15.06 km/h
Total: 2:18:43
Total: 48.00 km
 
130198
PANTERODT, Wolfgang
 E.ON Thüringer EnergieMaster 1 männlich2:18:5720.73+34:53
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:31:12 (133)
23.68 km/h
Total: 1:31:12
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
47:45 (119)
15.08 km/h
Total: 2:18:57
Total: 48.00 km
 
131203
KOELLNER, Frank
 Rad-Wenzel-RudolstadtHerren2:19:1620.68+35:12
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:29:14 (120)
24.21 km/h
Total: 1:29:14
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
50:02 (153)
14.39 km/h
Total: 2:19:16
Total: 48.00 km
 
132197
RESCH, David
 SteinachHerren2:20:0120.57+35:57
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:32:52 (147)
23.26 km/h
Total: 1:32:52
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
47:09 (113)
15.27 km/h
Total: 2:20:01
Total: 48.00 km
 
133119
CLAUS, Andreas
 ErfurtHerren2:20:0120.57+35:57
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:31:49 (137)
23.53 km/h
Total: 1:31:49
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
48:12 (128)
14.94 km/h
Total: 2:20:01
Total: 48.00 km
 
134149
GÖTZ, Lukas
 ErfurtHerren2:20:0320.56+35:59
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:33:16 (151)
23.16 km/h
Total: 1:33:16
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
46:47 (109)
15.39 km/h
Total: 2:20:03
Total: 48.00 km
 
13526
EHRHARDT, Dirk
 Vrombarch FightersHerren2:20:0820.55+36:04
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:31:29 (134)
23.61 km/h
Total: 1:31:29
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
48:39 (134)
14.80 km/h
Total: 2:20:08
Total: 48.00 km
 
136239
LARS, Luedemann
 Bad VilbelHerren2:20:2020.52+36:16
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:32:22 (141)
23.39 km/h
Total: 1:32:22
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
47:58 (123)
15.01 km/h
Total: 2:20:20
Total: 48.00 km
 
137330
FRENZEL, Gernot
 RennsteiglaufvereinMaster 1 männlich2:20:5120.45+36:47
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:33:19 (152)
23.15 km/h
Total: 1:33:19
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
47:32 (118)
15.15 km/h
Total: 2:20:51
Total: 48.00 km
 
138306
KLOSE, Werner
 AC ApoldaMaster 2 männlich2:20:5520.44+36:51
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:32:17 (139)
23.41 km/h
Total: 1:32:17
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
48:38 (133)
14.80 km/h
Total: 2:20:55
Total: 48.00 km
 
13987
SAHL, Marcus
 RSV Adler ArnstadtJunioren männlich2:21:0720.41+37:03
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:30:32 (128)
23.86 km/h
Total: 1:30:32
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
50:35 (159)
14.23 km/h
Total: 2:21:07
Total: 48.00 km
 
14093
GÖRING, Torsten
 JenaHerren2:21:3020.35+37:26
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:30:34 (129)
23.85 km/h
Total: 1:30:34
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
50:56 (163)
14.14 km/h
Total: 2:21:30
Total: 48.00 km
 
141102
SCHART, Michael
 Team Rad-Wenzel/Sport-SchartHerren2:22:1020.26+38:06
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:32:53 (148)
23.25 km/h
Total: 1:32:53
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
49:17 (144)
14.61 km/h
Total: 2:22:10
Total: 48.00 km
 
142284
BERNHARD WALTHER, Ina Romberger
 ErfurtHerren2:22:1220.25+38:08
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:34:17 (160)
22.91 km/h
Total: 1:34:17
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
47:55 (122)
15.03 km/h
Total: 2:22:12
Total: 48.00 km
 
14336
EHMCKE, David
 ErfurtHerren2:22:1320.25+38:09
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:32:50 (146)
23.27 km/h
Total: 1:32:50
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
49:23 (146)
14.58 km/h
Total: 2:22:13
Total: 48.00 km
 
144233
JUNGHANS, Tobias
 HolzlandbikerHerren2:22:1320.25+38:09
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:33:05 (149)
23.21 km/h
Total: 1:33:05
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
49:08 (140)
14.65 km/h
Total: 2:22:13
Total: 48.00 km
 
145110
KLÜTSCH, Carsten
 ArnstadtHerren2:22:1420.25+38:10
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:32:45 (145)
23.29 km/h
Total: 1:32:45
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
49:29 (147)
14.55 km/h
Total: 2:22:14
Total: 48.00 km
 
146244
SCHLEGELMILCH, Jens
 HinternahHerren2:22:2020.23+38:16
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:33:21 (153)
23.14 km/h
Total: 1:33:21
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
48:59 (137)
14.70 km/h
Total: 2:22:20
Total: 48.00 km
 
147311
WINKLER, Peter
 HolzlandbikerMaster 1 männlich2:22:2620.22+38:22
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:33:15 (150)
23.16 km/h
Total: 1:33:15
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
49:11 (142)
14.64 km/h
Total: 2:22:26
Total: 48.00 km
 
148127
HELLER, Mathias
 Ringelberg-RaceMaster 1 männlich2:22:3420.20+38:30
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:29:31 (125)
24.13 km/h
Total: 1:29:31
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
53:03 (192)
13.57 km/h
Total: 2:22:34
Total: 48.00 km
 
149228
FISCHER, Daniel
 ErfurtHerren2:23:1220.11+39:08
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:35:08 (166)
22.70 km/h
Total: 1:35:08
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
48:04 (126)
14.98 km/h
Total: 2:23:12
Total: 48.00 km
 
15085
JIRAK, Stephan
 KahlaHerren2:23:3320.06+39:29
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:32:17 (139)
23.41 km/h
Total: 1:32:17
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
51:16 (166)
14.04 km/h
Total: 2:23:33
Total: 48.00 km
 
15167
MEISELBACH, Steffen
 ErfurtHerren2:23:3520.06+39:31
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:33:36 (155)
23.08 km/h
Total: 1:33:36
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
49:59 (151)
14.40 km/h
Total: 2:23:35
Total: 48.00 km
 
152169
STELLMACHER, Gunnar
 ArnstadtHerren2:23:4220.04+39:38
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:34:06 (157)
22.95 km/h
Total: 1:34:06
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
49:36 (148)
14.52 km/h
Total: 2:23:42
Total: 48.00 km
 
153274
RÖSSEL, Wolfgang
 Team Schelter OhrdrufMaster 1 männlich2:23:5320.02+39:49
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:26:42 (108)
24.91 km/h
Total: 1:26:42
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
57:11 (231)
12.59 km/h
Total: 2:23:53
Total: 48.00 km
 
154214
SEEGER, Thomas
 E.ON Thüringer Energie AGHerren2:24:2119.95+40:17
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:34:22 (161)
22.89 km/h
Total: 1:34:22
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
49:59 (151)
14.40 km/h
Total: 2:24:21
Total: 48.00 km
 
155104
KRASCHEWSKI, Stefan
 ErfurtHerren2:24:2619.94+40:22
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:35:24 (169)
22.64 km/h
Total: 1:35:24
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
49:02 (139)
14.68 km/h
Total: 2:24:26
Total: 48.00 km
 
156288
WILKE, Robby
 AlbtraumMaster 1 männlich2:24:4719.89+40:43
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:37:19 (177)
22.20 km/h
Total: 1:37:19
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
47:28 (117)
15.17 km/h
Total: 2:24:47
Total: 48.00 km
 
157309
HOFFMANN, Robert
 TTTHerren2:24:5019.88+40:46
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:36:13 (171)
22.45 km/h
Total: 1:36:13
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
48:37 (132)
14.81 km/h
Total: 2:24:50
Total: 48.00 km
 
158105
GROßE, Kevin
 LeipzigHerren2:24:5119.88+40:47
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:31:40 (136)
23.56 km/h
Total: 1:31:40
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
53:11 (193)
13.54 km/h
Total: 2:24:51
Total: 48.00 km
 
15972
HOPF, Michael
 Gü - WechmarHerren2:24:5819.87+40:54
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:34:39 (163)
22.82 km/h
Total: 1:34:39
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
50:19 (156)
14.31 km/h
Total: 2:24:58
Total: 48.00 km
 
16019
GEHLICH, Uwe
 Bergamont Team SaaleradMaster 2 männlich2:25:0119.86+40:57
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:34:11 (158)
22.93 km/h
Total: 1:34:11
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
50:50 (161)
14.16 km/h
Total: 2:25:01
Total: 48.00 km
 
16181
SIEGNER, Rainer
 IBC DIMB Racing TeamMaster 2 männlich2:25:2219.81+41:18
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:34:34 (162)
22.84 km/h
Total: 1:34:34
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
50:48 (160)
14.17 km/h
Total: 2:25:22
Total: 48.00 km
 
162136
KÖBIS, Marko
 WaltershausenHerren2:25:3219.79+41:28
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:34:42 (164)
22.81 km/h
Total: 1:34:42
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
50:50 (161)
14.16 km/h
Total: 2:25:32
Total: 48.00 km
 
16312
MOLZAHN, Mario
 Fahrrad+BierMaster 1 männlich2:25:3619.78+41:32
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:35:30 (170)
22.62 km/h
Total: 1:35:30
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
50:06 (155)
14.37 km/h
Total: 2:25:36
Total: 48.00 km
 
164173
LÖW, Jens
 Team Schelter OhrdrufHerren2:25:4119.77+41:37
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:36:28 (174)
22.39 km/h
Total: 1:36:28
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
49:13 (143)
14.63 km/h
Total: 2:25:41
Total: 48.00 km
 
16595
MUCHOW, Frank
 ArternMaster 1 männlich2:25:5719.73+41:53
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:36:39 (176)
22.35 km/h
Total: 1:36:39
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
49:18 (145)
14.60 km/h
Total: 2:25:57
Total: 48.00 km
 
166143
HOFFMANN, Jürgen
 Team LeinebikeMaster 2 männlich2:26:3319.65+42:29
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:35:11 (167)
22.69 km/h
Total: 1:35:11
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
51:22 (168)
14.02 km/h
Total: 2:26:33
Total: 48.00 km
 
167251
WEBER, Aurel
 RSC Walterhausen/Gotha e.V.Herren2:26:3719.64+42:33
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:35:07 (165)
22.71 km/h
Total: 1:35:07
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
51:30 (172)
13.98 km/h
Total: 2:26:37
Total: 48.00 km
 
168178
PÜSCHEL, Frank
 Rad Art GTHHerren2:27:0619.58+43:02
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:35:20 (168)
22.66 km/h
Total: 1:35:20
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
51:46 (175)
13.91 km/h
Total: 2:27:06
Total: 48.00 km
 
16944
WEISBRICH, Peter
 Team: SECONDREDHerren2:27:1119.57+43:07
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:33:35 (154)
23.08 km/h
Total: 1:33:35
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
53:36 (196)
13.43 km/h
Total: 2:27:11
Total: 48.00 km
 
17045
RASCHER, Sebastian
 Equipo Coco LocoHerren2:27:3619.51+43:32
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:31:52 (138)
23.51 km/h
Total: 1:31:52
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
55:44 (224)
12.92 km/h
Total: 2:27:36
Total: 48.00 km
 
171305
ONIßEIT, Lothar
 AC ApoldaMaster 2 männlich2:27:5619.47+43:52
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:39:33 (194)
21.70 km/h
Total: 1:39:33
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
48:23 (129)
14.88 km/h
Total: 2:27:56
Total: 48.00 km
 
17291
DISTLER, Niki
 B²+W²Herren2:27:5719.47+43:53
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:39:18 (191)
21.75 km/h
Total: 1:39:18
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
48:39 (134)
14.80 km/h
Total: 2:27:57
Total: 48.00 km
 
173253
WINKLER, Fabian
 ErfurtHerren2:28:0119.46+43:57
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:29:17 (121)
24.19 km/h
Total: 1:29:17
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
58:44 (234)
12.26 km/h
Total: 2:28:01
Total: 48.00 km
 
174338
KÖNIG, Uwe
 NordhausenMaster 2 männlich2:28:0419.45+44:00
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:36:37 (175)
22.36 km/h
Total: 1:36:37
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
51:27 (171)
13.99 km/h
Total: 2:28:04
Total: 48.00 km
 
175290
WAGNER, Jens
 EisbergMaster 1 männlich2:28:2619.40+44:22
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:38:21 (185)
21.96 km/h
Total: 1:38:21
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
50:05 (154)
14.38 km/h
Total: 2:28:26
Total: 48.00 km
 
176111
VON DER WETH, Andre
 Mtb-ErfurtMaster 1 männlich2:28:4119.37+44:37
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:34:12 (159)
22.93 km/h
Total: 1:34:12
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
54:29 (209)
13.22 km/h
Total: 2:28:41
Total: 48.00 km
 
177100
PITZEL, Steffen
 ErfurtHerren2:28:4419.36+44:40
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:37:22 (178)
22.18 km/h
Total: 1:37:22
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
51:22 (168)
14.02 km/h
Total: 2:28:44
Total: 48.00 km
 
178331
LUCAS, Jens
 GeraMaster 1 männlich2:28:4619.36+44:42
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:36:24 (173)
22.41 km/h
Total: 1:36:24
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
52:22 (182)
13.75 km/h
Total: 2:28:46
Total: 48.00 km
 
179125
PREUGSCHAT, Stefan
 Erfurt-LinderbachMaster 1 männlich2:29:1519.30+45:11
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:38:54 (190)
21.84 km/h
Total: 1:38:54
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
50:21 (157)
14.30 km/h
Total: 2:29:15
Total: 48.00 km
 
180257
ANDERLE, Volkmar
 Stadtilmer 2-RadhausMaster 1 männlich2:29:4719.23+45:43
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:38:13 (184)
21.99 km/h
Total: 1:38:13
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
51:34 (174)
13.96 km/h
Total: 2:29:47
Total: 48.00 km
 
181298
FRIEDL, Marc
 Surf in Bike outHerren2:29:5919.20+45:55
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:37:46 (181)
22.09 km/h
Total: 1:37:46
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
52:13 (180)
13.79 km/h
Total: 2:29:59
Total: 48.00 km
 
18211
DULLECK, Mirko
 Team Alex PfrontenMaster 1 männlich2:30:0219.20+45:58
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:38:40 (187)
21.89 km/h
Total: 1:38:40
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
51:22 (168)
14.02 km/h
Total: 2:30:02
Total: 48.00 km
 
18330
TAMMER, Marcus
 Herren2:30:0519.19+46:01
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:37:41 (180)
22.11 km/h
Total: 1:37:41
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
52:24 (184)
13.74 km/h
Total: 2:30:05
Total: 48.00 km
 
18463
CARL, Andre
 Team RadSOKkenHerren2:30:3319.13+46:29
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:38:40 (187)
21.89 km/h
Total: 1:38:40
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
51:53 (176)
13.88 km/h
Total: 2:30:33
Total: 48.00 km
 
185300
SCHNEIDER, Dirk
 ErfurtHerren2:32:1418.92+48:10
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:39:36 (195)
21.69 km/h
Total: 1:39:36
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
52:38 (187)
13.68 km/h
Total: 2:32:14
Total: 48.00 km
 
186218
HENKEL, Thomas
 Picardellics DresdenHerren2:32:1718.91+48:13
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:38:31 (186)
21.93 km/h
Total: 1:38:31
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
53:46 (199)
13.39 km/h
Total: 2:32:17
Total: 48.00 km
 
187247
SCHÖTZ, Paul
 Team DemolitionHerren2:32:2418.90+48:20
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:37:28 (179)
22.16 km/h
Total: 1:37:28
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
54:56 (212)
13.11 km/h
Total: 2:32:24
Total: 48.00 km
 
18884
HORVATH, Stefan
 Bergamont Team SaaleradHerren2:32:3918.87+48:35
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:37:59 (182)
22.04 km/h
Total: 1:37:59
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
54:40 (210)
13.17 km/h
Total: 2:32:39
Total: 48.00 km
 
189296
MÜNZ, Frank
 RossauMaster 2 männlich2:32:4118.86+48:37
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:39:50 (196)
21.64 km/h
Total: 1:39:50
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
52:51 (189)
13.62 km/h
Total: 2:32:41
Total: 48.00 km
 
190294
KLAPPER, Olli
 MilbitzMaster 1 männlich2:32:4818.85+48:44
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:39:50 (196)
21.64 km/h
Total: 1:39:50
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
52:58 (191)
13.59 km/h
Total: 2:32:48
Total: 48.00 km
 
19131
WEISHEIT, Uwe
 MartinrodaHerren2:32:5218.84+48:48
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:38:43 (189)
21.88 km/h
Total: 1:38:43
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
54:09 (206)
13.30 km/h
Total: 2:32:52
Total: 48.00 km
 
192299
BRUNE, Steffen
 Surf in Bike outMaster 1 männlich2:33:1318.80+49:09
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:36:16 (172)
22.44 km/h
Total: 1:36:16
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
56:57 (229)
12.64 km/h
Total: 2:33:13
Total: 48.00 km
 
19357
LASSOTTA, Erik
 NOVASIBMaster 1 männlich2:33:2018.78+49:16
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:41:14 (201)
21.34 km/h
Total: 1:41:14
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
52:06 (177)
13.82 km/h
Total: 2:33:20
Total: 48.00 km
 
19453
SCHLEHAHN, Andre
 NOVASIBHerren2:33:2118.78+49:17
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:39:26 (193)
21.72 km/h
Total: 1:39:26
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
53:55 (201)
13.35 km/h
Total: 2:33:21
Total: 48.00 km
 
19554
LANDSMANN, Maik
 NOVASIBMaster 1 männlich2:33:2318.78+49:19
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:39:23 (192)
21.73 km/h
Total: 1:39:23
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
54:00 (203)
13.33 km/h
Total: 2:33:23
Total: 48.00 km
 
196188
PIETZUCH, Maik
 Ostwest - ExpressMaster 1 männlich2:33:3118.76+49:27
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:43:04 (213)
20.96 km/h
Total: 1:43:04
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
50:27 (158)
14.27 km/h
Total: 2:33:31
Total: 48.00 km
 
19716
LEDER, Heiko
 Team ostwest-expressMaster 1 männlich2:33:3718.75+49:33
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:42:33 (206)
21.06 km/h
Total: 1:42:33
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
51:04 (165)
14.10 km/h
Total: 2:33:37
Total: 48.00 km
 
19833
WALTER, Jens
 Black- X -TurtlesHerren2:33:3718.75+49:33
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:41:04 (199)
21.37 km/h
Total: 1:41:04
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
52:33 (185)
13.70 km/h
Total: 2:33:37
Total: 48.00 km
 
199150
RESCHWAMM, Jan
 zabotrails.deHerren2:33:5418.71+49:50
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:41:06 (200)
21.36 km/h
Total: 1:41:06
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
52:48 (188)
13.64 km/h
Total: 2:33:54
Total: 48.00 km
 
200181
SCHERF, Jan
 ChemnitzHerren2:34:1118.68+50:07
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:42:04 (204)
21.16 km/h
Total: 1:42:04
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
52:07 (178)
13.82 km/h
Total: 2:34:11
Total: 48.00 km
 
201109
SPINDLER, Sebastian
 mbcHerren2:34:5418.59+50:50
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:43:21 (216)
20.90 km/h
Total: 1:43:21
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
51:33 (173)
13.97 km/h
Total: 2:34:54
Total: 48.00 km
 
20234
WIESNER, Alexander
 Wiesner-CrockHerren2:35:2918.52+51:25
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:42:52 (209)
21.00 km/h
Total: 1:42:52
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
52:37 (186)
13.68 km/h
Total: 2:35:29
Total: 48.00 km
 
20314
HENNIG, Carsten
 OberLimoMaster 1 männlich2:35:3918.50+51:35
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:42:28 (205)
21.08 km/h
Total: 1:42:28
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
53:11 (193)
13.54 km/h
Total: 2:35:39
Total: 48.00 km
 
204275
WEICHOLD, Stephan
 HohenfeldenHerren2:36:5818.35+52:54
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:40:14 (198)
21.55 km/h
Total: 1:40:14
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
56:44 (228)
12.69 km/h
Total: 2:36:58
Total: 48.00 km
 
205232
JAEGER, Claus
 ErfurtHerren2:36:5918.35+52:55
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:41:31 (202)
21.28 km/h
Total: 1:41:31
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
55:28 (220)
12.98 km/h
Total: 2:36:59
Total: 48.00 km
 
206216
KIRCHNER, Matthias
 WalldorfHerren2:37:1718.31+53:13
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:42:59 (211)
20.97 km/h
Total: 1:42:59
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
54:18 (208)
13.26 km/h
Total: 2:37:17
Total: 48.00 km
 
20797
HÜBENER, Thomas
 Team LeinebikeMaster 1 männlich2:37:2218.30+53:18
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:46:25 (226)
20.30 km/h
Total: 1:46:25
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
50:57 (164)
14.13 km/h
Total: 2:37:22
Total: 48.00 km
 
208116
SPINDLER, Michael
 mbcHerren2:37:2218.30+53:18
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:45:05 (219)
20.56 km/h
Total: 1:45:05
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
52:17 (181)
13.77 km/h
Total: 2:37:22
Total: 48.00 km
 
209187
FRITZE, Olaf
 ErfurtMaster 1 männlich2:37:2418.30+53:20
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:43:12 (215)
20.93 km/h
Total: 1:43:12
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
54:12 (207)
13.28 km/h
Total: 2:37:24
Total: 48.00 km
 
21062
SCHOLZ, Maik
 MellingenHerren2:37:2918.29+53:25
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:41:57 (203)
21.19 km/h
Total: 1:41:57
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
55:32 (221)
12.97 km/h
Total: 2:37:29
Total: 48.00 km
 
211222
TETTENBORN, Ingo
 ErfurtMaster 1 männlich2:37:4418.26+53:40
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:44:09 (217)
20.74 km/h
Total: 1:44:09
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
53:35 (195)
13.44 km/h
Total: 2:37:44
Total: 48.00 km
 
212171
PEXA, Christopher
 Team First FitnessHerren2:37:4718.25+53:43
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:42:46 (207)
21.02 km/h
Total: 1:42:46
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
55:01 (213)
13.09 km/h
Total: 2:37:47
Total: 48.00 km
 
213167
GRÖSCHNER, Enrico
 Team Rad-Wenzel RudolstadtHerren2:37:5318.24+53:49
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:32:41 (144)
23.31 km/h
Total: 1:32:41
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
1:05:12 (255)
11.04 km/h
Total: 2:37:53
Total: 48.00 km
 
21465
KÜRBS, Ronald
 GeraHerren2:38:0318.22+53:59
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:42:50 (208)
21.00 km/h
Total: 1:42:50
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
55:13 (216)
13.04 km/h
Total: 2:38:03
Total: 48.00 km
 
21546
RIEMER, Michael
 ErfurtJunioren männlich2:38:0518.22+54:01
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:43:01 (212)
20.97 km/h
Total: 1:43:01
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
55:04 (215)
13.08 km/h
Total: 2:38:05
Total: 48.00 km
 
216226
BÄHRING, Stefan
 Bad BlankenburgHerren2:38:1218.20+54:08
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:44:19 (218)
20.71 km/h
Total: 1:44:19
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
53:53 (200)
13.36 km/h
Total: 2:38:12
Total: 48.00 km
 
217122
PITZEL, Kevin
 ErfurtJunioren männlich2:39:0518.10+55:01
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:45:29 (220)
20.48 km/h
Total: 1:45:29
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
53:36 (196)
13.43 km/h
Total: 2:39:05
Total: 48.00 km
 
21848
RIEMER, Mike
 ErfurtMaster 1 männlich2:39:1218.09+55:08
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:43:07 (214)
20.95 km/h
Total: 1:43:07
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
56:05 (226)
12.84 km/h
Total: 2:39:12
Total: 48.00 km
 
21938
DIETRICH, Robin
 mbcHerren2:39:1418.09+55:10
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:46:51 (230)
20.22 km/h
Total: 1:46:51
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
52:23 (183)
13.74 km/h
Total: 2:39:14
Total: 48.00 km
 
220259
HENKE, Matthias T.
 GroßobringenMaster 1 männlich2:40:0317.99+55:59
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:46:20 (224)
20.31 km/h
Total: 1:46:20
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
53:43 (198)
13.40 km/h
Total: 2:40:03
Total: 48.00 km
 
221170
OPITZ, Jan
 ErfurtHerren2:40:3017.94+56:26
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:42:57 (210)
20.98 km/h
Total: 1:42:57
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
57:33 (232)
12.51 km/h
Total: 2:40:30
Total: 48.00 km
 
222277
THIERFELDER, Jan
 GroßobringenMaster 2 männlich2:40:3217.94+56:28
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:45:45 (221)
20.43 km/h
Total: 1:45:45
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
54:47 (211)
13.14 km/h
Total: 2:40:32
Total: 48.00 km
 
223196
BRÖMEL, Gerald
 JenaHerren2:40:5817.89+56:54
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:46:58 (231)
20.19 km/h
Total: 1:46:58
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
54:00 (203)
13.33 km/h
Total: 2:40:58
Total: 48.00 km
 
224302
THOMAS, Jürgen
 GeraHerren2:41:2517.84+57:21
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:46:01 (223)
20.37 km/h
Total: 1:46:01
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
55:24 (219)
13.00 km/h
Total: 2:41:25
Total: 48.00 km
 
225329
ROTH, Frank
 ErfurtMaster 1 männlich2:41:2917.83+57:25
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:46:26 (227)
20.29 km/h
Total: 1:46:26
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
55:03 (214)
13.08 km/h
Total: 2:41:29
Total: 48.00 km
 
22640
BÄRTHEL, Thomas
 HolzlandbikerHerren2:42:0817.76+58:04
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:38:05 (183)
22.02 km/h
Total: 1:38:05
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
1:04:03 (252)
11.24 km/h
Total: 2:42:08
Total: 48.00 km
 
227249
VOLKMANN, Dirk
 ErfurtHerren2:42:0817.76+58:04
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:46:32 (228)
20.28 km/h
Total: 1:46:32
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
55:36 (222)
12.95 km/h
Total: 2:42:08
Total: 48.00 km
 
228107
TÖPPLER, Stefan
 ErfurtHerren2:42:1117.76+58:07
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:46:23 (225)
20.30 km/h
Total: 1:46:23
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
55:48 (225)
12.90 km/h
Total: 2:42:11
Total: 48.00 km
 
22950
WEIß, Maik
 Team WEM Wolfram ElektromontagenHerren2:42:2717.73+58:23
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:50:17 (237)
19.59 km/h
Total: 1:50:17
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
52:10 (179)
13.80 km/h
Total: 2:42:27
Total: 48.00 km
 
23058
HINTZE, Ingo
 PotsdamMaster 1 männlich2:44:0617.55+1:00:02
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:48:25 (234)
19.92 km/h
Total: 1:48:25
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
55:41 (223)
12.93 km/h
Total: 2:44:06
Total: 48.00 km
 
231281
TONNECKER, Lars
 Bad BerkaHerren2:44:1517.53+1:00:11
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:47:15 (232)
20.14 km/h
Total: 1:47:15
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
57:00 (230)
12.63 km/h
Total: 2:44:15
Total: 48.00 km
 
232142
BAHR, Uwe
 Bad BerkaMaster 1 männlich2:44:1617.53+1:00:12
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:46:34 (229)
20.27 km/h
Total: 1:46:34
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
57:42 (233)
12.48 km/h
Total: 2:44:16
Total: 48.00 km
 
23329
WATZER, Andreas
 JenaHerren2:44:4417.48+1:00:40
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:46:00 (222)
20.38 km/h
Total: 1:46:00
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
58:44 (234)
12.26 km/h
Total: 2:44:44
Total: 48.00 km
 
234177
STAUBI, Daniel
 BerlinHerren2:44:4617.48+1:00:42
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:50:43 (238)
19.51 km/h
Total: 1:50:43
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
54:03 (205)
13.32 km/h
Total: 2:44:46
Total: 48.00 km
 
235211
HÜTTER, Gregor
 Traktor ThüringenMaster 1 männlich2:45:3917.39+1:01:35
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:33:40 (156)
23.06 km/h
Total: 1:33:40
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
1:11:59 (260)
10.00 km/h
Total: 2:45:39
Total: 48.00 km
 
236327
BERKE, Christian
 Viba Anschütz Team e.V.Master 2 männlich2:47:2917.20+1:03:25
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:50:55 (239)
19.47 km/h
Total: 1:50:55
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
56:34 (227)
12.73 km/h
Total: 2:47:29
Total: 48.00 km
 
23786
PFÜTZENREUTER, Michael
 Bergamont Team SaaleradHerren2:48:1917.11+1:04:15
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:52:59 (243)
19.12 km/h
Total: 1:52:59
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
55:20 (218)
13.01 km/h
Total: 2:48:19
Total: 48.00 km
 
23899
BUCHSTALLER, Peter
 Team GemündaHerren2:48:2817.10+1:04:24
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:49:04 (235)
19.80 km/h
Total: 1:49:04
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
59:24 (239)
12.12 km/h
Total: 2:48:28
Total: 48.00 km
 
239255
KOBS, Timmy
 Team SaaleradJunioren männlich2:49:0917.03+1:05:05
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:48:12 (233)
19.96 km/h
Total: 1:48:12
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
1:00:57 (245)
11.81 km/h
Total: 2:49:09
Total: 48.00 km
 
240286
WILLING, Marco
 NordhausenMaster 1 männlich2:49:5216.95+1:05:48
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:50:13 (236)
19.60 km/h
Total: 1:50:13
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
59:39 (241)
12.07 km/h
Total: 2:49:52
Total: 48.00 km
 
24183
LEHMANN, Rolf
 ErfurtMaster 2 männlich2:50:2716.90+1:06:23
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:51:03 (240)
19.45 km/h
Total: 1:51:03
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
59:24 (239)
12.12 km/h
Total: 2:50:27
Total: 48.00 km
 
24228
SCHÖNFELD, Steffen
 Dresdner Bank HalleHerren2:51:1616.82+1:07:12
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:52:25 (242)
19.21 km/h
Total: 1:52:25
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
58:51 (236)
12.23 km/h
Total: 2:51:16
Total: 48.00 km
 
243135
FALLEY, Tino
 LeipzigHerren2:52:3616.69+1:08:32
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:51:41 (241)
19.34 km/h
Total: 1:51:41
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
1:00:55 (244)
11.82 km/h
Total: 2:52:36
Total: 48.00 km
 
244215
THIERFELDER, Jan
 Team Traktor ThüringenMaster 1 männlich2:54:5316.47+1:10:49
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:53:17 (244)
19.07 km/h
Total: 1:53:17
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
1:01:36 (248)
11.69 km/h
Total: 2:54:53
Total: 48.00 km
 
245319
HOM, Andreas
 ObermaßfeldHerren2:56:1516.34+1:12:11
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:55:18 (245)
18.73 km/h
Total: 1:55:18
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
1:00:57 (245)
11.81 km/h
Total: 2:56:15
Total: 48.00 km
 
246252
WEIß, Stephan
 MünchenHerren2:56:5716.28+1:12:53
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:58:05 (250)
18.29 km/h
Total: 1:58:05
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
58:52 (237)
12.23 km/h
Total: 2:56:57
Total: 48.00 km
 
247103
SCHÖLER, Marco
 B²+W²Herren2:57:3716.21+1:13:33
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:57:55 (246)
18.32 km/h
Total: 1:57:55
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
59:42 (242)
12.06 km/h
Total: 2:57:37
Total: 48.00 km
 
248336
HOMMERBERG, Jörg
 RTV Fit-Life ErfurtMaster 2 männlich2:59:3116.04+1:15:27
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:57:59 (247)
18.31 km/h
Total: 1:57:59
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
1:01:32 (247)
11.70 km/h
Total: 2:59:31
Total: 48.00 km
 
249318
NIKOLAI, Norman
 NauendorfHerren3:00:3515.95+1:16:31
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:58:03 (249)
18.30 km/h
Total: 1:58:03
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
1:02:32 (249)
11.51 km/h
Total: 3:00:35
Total: 48.00 km
 
250185
LIEBETRAU, Dominik
 BlankenhainJunioren männlich3:00:5815.91+1:16:54
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
2:01:42 (254)
17.75 km/h
Total: 2:01:42
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
59:16 (238)
12.15 km/h
Total: 3:00:58
Total: 48.00 km
 
251320
ROßMANN, Maik
 XL FreeriderHerren3:02:1415.80+1:18:10
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:58:00 (248)
18.31 km/h
Total: 1:58:00
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
1:04:14 (254)
11.21 km/h
Total: 3:02:14
Total: 48.00 km
 
252246
SCHROTH, Christian
 VachaHerren3:04:3315.61+1:20:29
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
2:01:21 (253)
17.80 km/h
Total: 2:01:21
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
1:03:12 (250)
11.39 km/h
Total: 3:04:33
Total: 48.00 km
 
25318
FISCHER, Karsten
 GothaMaster 2 männlich3:04:3615.60+1:20:32
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
2:01:00 (252)
17.85 km/h
Total: 2:01:00
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
1:03:36 (251)
11.32 km/h
Total: 3:04:36
Total: 48.00 km
 
254153
WETZEL, Sebastian
 KranichfeldHerren3:05:2515.53+1:21:21
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
2:04:34 (257)
17.34 km/h
Total: 2:04:34
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
1:00:51 (243)
11.83 km/h
Total: 3:05:25
Total: 48.00 km
 
25582
JAEGER, Andreas
 ErfurtMaster 2 männlich3:05:2815.53+1:21:24
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
2:00:02 (251)
18.00 km/h
Total: 2:00:02
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
1:05:26 (257)
11.00 km/h
Total: 3:05:28
Total: 48.00 km
 
25615
ECHLE, Thomas
 GebeseeMaster 1 männlich3:08:5315.25+1:24:49
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
2:03:40 (256)
17.47 km/h
Total: 2:03:40
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
1:05:13 (256)
11.04 km/h
Total: 3:08:53
Total: 48.00 km
 
257270
SEIFFERTH, Daniel
 ErfurtMaster 1 männlich3:11:1115.06+1:27:07
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
2:07:06 (258)
16.99 km/h
Total: 2:07:06
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
1:04:05 (253)
11.24 km/h
Total: 3:11:11
Total: 48.00 km
 
25864
FALLEY, Enrico
 ErfurtHerren3:12:0514.99+1:28:01
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
2:02:57 (255)
17.57 km/h
Total: 2:02:57
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
1:09:08 (258)
10.41 km/h
Total: 3:12:05
Total: 48.00 km
 
25959
HENKEL, Falk
 PößneckMaster 2 männlich3:20:5114.34+1:36:47
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
2:25:32 (261)
14.84 km/h
Total: 2:25:32
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
55:19 (217)
13.02 km/h
Total: 3:20:51
Total: 48.00 km
 
260231
HORNUNG, Marcus
 Team DemolitionHerren3:21:1014.32+1:37:06
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
2:09:33 (259)
16.67 km/h
Total: 2:09:33
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
1:11:37 (259)
10.05 km/h
Total: 3:21:10
Total: 48.00 km
 
261190
MÜLLER, Gert
 Stahl SchmiedefeldMaster 2 männlich3:35:2913.37+1:51:25
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
2:20:23 (260)
15.39 km/h
Total: 2:20:23
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
1:15:06 (261)
9.59 km/h
Total: 3:35:29
Total: 48.00 km
 
262205
THOR, Richard
 Fahrrad EbertJunioren männlich3:47:0812.68+2:03:04
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
2:28:48 (263)
14.52 km/h
Total: 2:28:48
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
1:18:20 (262)
9.19 km/h
Total: 3:47:08
Total: 48.00 km
 
263124
STELTER, Robert
 MühlhausenMaster 1 männlich3:47:1812.67+2:03:14
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
2:28:47 (262)
14.52 km/h
Total: 2:28:47
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
1:18:31 (263)
9.17 km/h
Total: 3:47:18
Total: 48.00 km
 
264269
MÜLLER, Thorsten
 Stahl SchmiedefeldHerren3:58:4812.06+2:14:44
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
2:32:40 (264)
14.15 km/h
Total: 2:32:40
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
1:26:08 (264)
8.36 km/h
Total: 3:58:48
Total: 48.00 km
 
DSQ293
BÜCHNER, Steven
 NeudietendorfHerren
 
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
-
- km/h
 
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
2:03:58
5.81 km/h
 
Total: 48.00 km
 
Women
1313
GOCKERT, Sandra
 Stevens Racing TeamDamen1:54:4325.11---
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:14:42 (1)
28.92 km/h
Total: 1:14:42
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
40:01 (1)
17.99 km/h
Total: 1:54:43
Total: 48.00 km
 
2322
OEHRING, Susann
 Fizik TeamDamen2:00:4823.84+6:05
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:19:13 (2)
27.27 km/h
Total: 1:19:13
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
41:35 (2)
17.31 km/h
Total: 2:00:48
Total: 48.00 km
 
3145
MEISTER, Nicol
 meister-radDamen2:29:2219.28+34:39
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:38:36 (3)
21.91 km/h
Total: 1:38:36
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
50:46 (3)
14.18 km/h
Total: 2:29:22
Total: 48.00 km
 
4130
GIEßMANN, Andrea
 LTV ErfurtDamen2:29:5719.21+35:14
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:38:38 (4)
21.90 km/h
Total: 1:38:38
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
51:19 (4)
14.03 km/h
Total: 2:29:57
Total: 48.00 km
 
5132
EISFELD, Annett
 LTV ErfurtDamen2:37:5118.25+43:08
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:43:21 (6)
20.90 km/h
Total: 1:43:21
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
54:30 (6)
13.21 km/h
Total: 2:37:51
Total: 48.00 km
 
6307
EBERHARDT, Tatjana
 AC ApoldaDamen2:41:4817.80+47:05
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:40:34 (5)
21.48 km/h
Total: 1:40:34
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
1:01:14 (10)
11.76 km/h
Total: 2:41:48
Total: 48.00 km
 
7131
MENSING, Janine
 IlmenauDamen2:43:1717.64+48:34
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:50:30 (9)
19.55 km/h
Total: 1:50:30
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
52:47 (5)
13.64 km/h
Total: 2:43:17
Total: 48.00 km
 
8146
DESSAULES, Susanne
 PotsdamDamen2:43:2717.62+48:44
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:48:26 (7)
19.92 km/h
Total: 1:48:26
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
55:01 (7)
13.09 km/h
Total: 2:43:27
Total: 48.00 km
 
9261
ROSCHKE, Annette
 Team AnniDamen2:46:1517.32+51:32
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:49:24 (8)
19.74 km/h
Total: 1:49:24
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
56:51 (8)
12.66 km/h
Total: 2:46:15
Total: 48.00 km
 
1088
LUDWIG, Andrea
 Dresdner Bank JenaDamen2:51:1316.82+56:30
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:52:36 (10)
19.18 km/h
Total: 1:52:36
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
58:37 (9)
12.28 km/h
Total: 2:51:13
Total: 48.00 km
 
11144
JAEGER, Doris
 ErlangenDamen3:01:4215.85+1:06:59
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
1:59:57 (11)
18.01 km/h
Total: 1:59:57
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
1:01:45 (11)
11.66 km/h
Total: 3:01:42
Total: 48.00 km
 
12291
PFEIFER-LEEG, Katrin
 KleineutersdorfDamen3:02:1315.81+1:07:30
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
2:00:00 (12)
18.00 km/h
Total: 2:00:00
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
1:02:13 (12)
11.57 km/h
Total: 3:02:13
Total: 48.00 km
 
13260
LAUTERBACH, Sabine
 MühlhausenDamen3:47:0812.68+1:52:25
Riechheimer Berg
36.00 km
2:30:54 (13)
14.31 km/h
Total: 2:30:54
Total: 36.00 km
 
Finish
12.00 km
1:16:14 (13)
9.44 km/h
Total: 3:47:08
Total: 48.00 km