SPORTident TimingLauffeuer der FFW Fröttstädt

4. Thüringer ULTRA

Fröttstädt 03.07.2010

4. Thüringer ULTRA

Fröttstädt 03.07.2010

 

Results 4. Thüringen ULTRA (Einzel)

   
PosNo.Name ClubTimemin/kmBehind 
Männer M20
15
HEMPEL, Michael
 Bergwacht Pirna9:38:075:47---
2175
WILMSEN, Andreas
 Köln11:14:186:45+1:36:11
3181
WINKLER, Moritz
 Marburg11:26:436:53+1:48:36
481
ARLIT, Martin
 TU Dresden11:39:067:00+2:00:59
5204
FINKE, Peter
 Gotha11:49:397:07+2:11:32
622
BUCHHOLZ, Matthias
 TU - Chemnitz12:18:517:24+2:40:44
7151
SCHIKOWSKY, Christian
 Endorphinjunkies.de Dortmund13:14:017:57+3:35:54
883
SOVINSKY, Mathias

USA
Hirschau15:54:459:34+6:16:38
DNF39
ANHELM, Dirk
 Adorf
 
Männer M30
1250
HARDENACK, Frank
 Neuenkleusheim8:36:395:11---
278
KAMINSKY, Peter
 LG Emsdetten9:28:325:42+51:53
385
KAUPPILA, Manu
 Espoo10:25:496:16+1:49:10
4197
LAUCHSTEDT, Jörg
 USV Jena10:42:196:26+2:05:40
5232
WIEDIG, Michael
 Aschersleben10:51:416:32+2:15:02
687
BREITWIESER, Roman
 Fronius International GmbH/Team Sprengkommando11:57:237:11+3:20:44
7144
LEHMANN, Eric
 Mittelschule Eibenstock12:26:197:29+3:49:40
8192
KUS, Darius
 Adler - Langlauf Bottrop12:47:547:41+4:11:15
9239
HABRECHT, Rainer
 TSSC 07 e.V.13:13:467:57+4:37:07
10200
SCHREIER, Torsten
 Lauffeuer Fröttstädt13:31:398:08+4:55:00
DNF72
TETTENBORN, Thomas
 Jena
 
Männer M35
1123
GASCH, Ronald
 Chemnitzer LV MEGWARE9:03:265:26---
2114
FLOCK, Peter
 Gebesee9:16:035:34+12:37
394
PINGEL, Lars
 TSV Großenwörden10:14:596:10+1:11:33
468
SACHER, Thomas
 IRON MINDS10:51:226:31+1:47:56
588
WOITYNEK, Martin
 KSP Kniebeuge 98 e,V.11:16:306:47+2:13:04
6245
LÜTZNER, Ralf
 Dresden11:19:046:48+2:15:38
7164
SCHUBERTH, Oliver
 Team Bittel11:21:226:50+2:17:56
8199
BARTHEL, Mike
 Sv Kyffhäuser11:50:407:07+2:47:14
928
URLAUB, Martin
 Endorphinjunkies.de Dortmund13:29:558:07+4:26:29
1018
KUCZULABA, Maik
 Kiliani Klinik Bad Windsheim13:33:048:08+4:29:38
11140
MÖWALD, Reiner
 Rennsteiglaufverein Germersheim13:46:338:17+4:43:07
12230
BÖTTNER, Oliver
 Frankfurt15:48:249:30+6:44:58
13241
PRODETTO, Oliver
 blau direkt16:22:499:50+7:19:23
DNF149
BUSSE, Stev
 Hellas 09 Oranienbaum
 
DNF52
HENSEL, Andreas
 SV Spk Zwickau
 
DNF196
MANN, Matthias
 Paderborn
 
Männer M40
12
KUPFER, Jörg
 Lauffreunde Gotha9:29:485:43---
238
KOCH, René
 Erfurt9:54:185:57+24:30
3150
ULBRICHT, Dieter
 www.laufkultur.de10:01:436:02+31:55
444
BAUDEK, Gerald
 Passtschon9810:10:566:07+41:08
571
FISCHER, Thomas
 RLT Rodgau11:10:216:43+1:40:33
643
FRENZ, Michael
 LG Nord Berlin Ultrateam11:21:226:50+1:51:34
798
BEETZ, Dirk
 Magdeburg11:23:386:51+1:53:50
8105
MAUL, Viktor
 Schnauftreff-Oberursel11:26:436:53+1:56:55
9137
FRANKE, Sven
 BLV-Ilsenburg11:34:096:57+2:04:21
1064
HENNIG, Thomas
 Wense11:37:286:59+2:07:40
1196
AUST, Frank
 Otternasen11:38:006:59+2:08:12
1295
NIESTROJ, André J.
 Otternasen11:38:006:59+2:08:12
138
KOWALSKI, Oliver
 Waltroper LC0612:06:107:16+2:36:22
14214
KUSCHEL, Tom
 Marathonclub Menden12:19:047:24+2:49:16
1560
EISNER, Gerhard
 LG-Schefflenztal12:19:517:25+2:50:03
16238
SCHAUBITZER, Martin
 Heidenheim13:34:578:10+4:05:09
17146
FETT, Dirk
 SSV Dreisen13:39:048:12+4:09:16
1819
KOHLER, Steffen
 LG DUV13:43:198:15+4:13:31
19201
ROTTMANN, Rainer
 Freaky Friday Runners Bamberg14:13:598:33+4:44:11
20100
ZIMMERMANN, Jörg
 Halberstadt14:40:588:49+5:11:10
21189
PAUER, Matthias
 TRUMPF14:46:588:53+5:17:10
2248
LIESCH, Markus
 LT Horn-Laubach15:08:419:06+5:38:53
23244
LUX, Arno

BEL
VGDS-Ostbelgien15:21:189:14+5:51:30
2461
VON ULENIECKI, Alexander
 LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V.15:21:209:14+5:51:32
25130
BAADER, Volker
 München16:00:519:37+6:31:03
26109
SCHALLE, Rainer
 Bergen16:44:4610:04+7:14:58
2715
BÖTTCHER, Robert
 DUV16:59:4310:13+7:29:55
DNF172
RICHTER, Torsten
 ultraman lichterfelde
 
DNF46
KLICHE, Udo
 Laufen-in-Lüdo.de
 
DNF134
DEENEN, albert Jan
 BALLOO
 
DNF7
HÄCKER, Karsten
 5 Ziegen
 
Männer M45
1112
VANDEN BERGHE, Rudi
 Schoten10:20:336:13---
2135
FEIGEL, Martin
 SC Delphin Ingolstadt10:32:096:20+11:36
3101
BAUMANN, Jürgen
 LT Sulz am Eck10:48:296:30+27:56
473
RUPPERT, Ralf
 LG Oelde/Wadersloh10:48:366:30+28:03
5221
BECK, Ronald
 Naturfreunde OG Gotha e.V.10:52:146:32+31:41
6108
BECKER, Frank
 USV Erfurt10:56:076:34+35:34
7206
HÜNEFELD, Kai
 Bundeswehr11:33:206:57+1:12:47
8162
LOHRKE, Ralf
 Werne11:51:407:08+1:31:07
963
WOLF, Armin
 LLC Marathon Regensburg e.V.11:54:147:09+1:33:41
1042
HUBER, Hans-Peter
 Trisport Erding12:04:507:16+1:44:17
11191
FÖRKEL, Detlev
 Weimar12:08:297:18+1:47:56
1210
ALLENSTEIN, Peter
 Laufteam Sportland Dornberg12:12:227:20+1:51:49
13113
RENSCH, Steffen
 Tangermünde12:14:277:22+1:53:54
14211
GREMMEL, Hendrik
 Hannover 9612:16:127:22+1:55:39
154
SCHORCHT, Gunar
 WSV Ilmenau12:27:597:29+2:07:26
1691
WACKERNAGEL, Dirk
 GMRennsteiglaufverein12:33:097:32+2:12:36
1727
FUST, Ulrich
 Aktion Canchanabury12:33:467:33+2:13:13
1892
FASEL, Norbert
 LSF Münster12:34:077:33+2:13:34
1930
GMINDER, Andreas
 Jenaer Radverein12:41:337:38+2:21:00
20202
EHRLICH, Volker
 Impuls-Erfurt12:41:407:38+2:21:07
21224
OFENBÖCK, Thomas
 12:44:527:40+2:24:19
22147
HALL, Dwight
 RTE12:48:267:42+2:27:53
23222
ROTHE, Gunter
 Lauffeuer Fröttstädt12:52:027:44+2:31:29
24237
HACKENTHAL, Matthias
 Berlin12:53:377:45+2:33:04
25231
SCHMIDT, Ralf
 DAV Coburg13:03:177:51+2:42:44
2684
LEVERMANN, Jörg
 Eichwalde13:10:087:55+2:49:35
2767
SCHMIDTKE, Rudi
 Wildeshauser Lauftreff13:11:057:55+2:50:32
2811
SAKUTH, Holger
 M&H Rennsteigteam13:12:157:56+2:51:42
2955
HAGEL, Thomas
 Run4Fun13:20:218:01+2:59:48
3017
BESIER, Michael
 Heidenroder Lauftreff13:23:108:03+3:02:37
31111
POHL, Mathias
 LTV Erfurt13:25:508:04+3:05:17
32187
PAUTZSCH, Andreas
 Kanu Altenburg13:27:208:05+3:06:47
339
HÄGER, Sven-Eric
 KNBLO-Niederlande13:43:068:15+3:22:33
34223
LEMPKEN, Uwe
 Homberger TV14:18:228:36+3:57:49
35106
OLBRISCH, Wolfgang
 Kartuschen-Papst Köln-Ostheim14:26:358:41+4:06:02
36229
RUMP, Eckhard
 LG Oelde/Wadersloh14:39:298:49+4:18:56
37170
JENSCH, Volkmar
 Teltow14:40:418:49+4:20:08
3869
HELF, Felix
 Andernach14:41:168:50+4:20:43
39188
HÖFER, Dietmar
 Eisenach14:44:188:52+4:23:45
40139
ZEHRING, Uwe
 Oschersleben15:54:449:34+5:34:11
41247
NEUFEND, Klaus
 LSF Münster16:00:529:38+5:40:19
4249
GRATKOWSKI, Michael
 DJK Preussen 1911 Bochum16:22:499:50+6:02:16
43235
MATTHES, Bodo
 LC RON-HILL-Berlin e.V.16:40:2010:01+6:19:47
44185
KRETZSCHMAR, Bernd
 Dachwig16:50:4310:07+6:30:10
45179
KALTWASSER, Jörg
 DUV16:54:3310:10+6:34:00
4658
KOHLBROK, Michael
 LG Bauerkamp Warburg17:13:1910:21+6:52:46
DNF74
MATTHYS, Michel

LUX
Rennsteiglaufverein
 
DNF249
VIANA, Ricardo
 Kryorunners
 
DNF240
HARTUNG, Jens
 M&H Rennsteigteam
 
DNF205
BECKER, Markus
 Arnstadt
 
DNF29
TEINERT, Michael
 Laufline Team Göttingen
 
DNF153
SCHMIDT, André
 GutsMuths-Rensteiglaufverein
 
DNF116
SCHMAUßER, Josef
 JSV Amberg
 
DNF24
KRAMER, Tilo
 SG Anspach
 
Männer M50
1227
LEYENDECKER, Rainer
 RSLC Holzkirchen9:05:435:28---
2234
DELL, Fred
 M&H Rennsteigteam9:14:485:34+9:05
390
BECKMANN, Stefan
 TV Borken9:41:495:50+36:06
4117
DREILICH, André
 LC Auensee Leipzig10:35:356:22+1:29:52
5104
MÜLLER, Hans-Albert
 LWF Leipzig10:56:516:35+1:51:08
693
HÖPER, Hanno
 TSV Lensahn10:58:076:35+1:52:24
7219
MEINHARDT, Henry
 TSV-1880-Gera-Zwötzen11:14:156:45+2:08:32
8177
VOIGT, Peter
 Rennsteiglaufverein11:30:416:55+2:24:58
956
ZIEHM, Udo
 Potsdam11:37:276:59+2:31:44
10208
SIMON, Ralf
 LG DUV11:55:527:10+2:50:09
11167
DARKOW, Stefan
 Königs Wusterhausen12:06:027:16+3:00:19
12243
ZACH, Ullrich
 DUV Coburg12:12:247:20+3:06:41
1397
PETERMANN, Hans-Joachim
 LG Friedrichroda12:16:477:23+3:11:04
14242
HENKEL, Volker
 HSV Neubrandenburg12:21:487:26+3:16:05
1512
MEININGER, Ulrich
 M&H Rennsteigteam12:47:047:41+3:41:21
1666
BÖSS, Wolfgang
 Creußen12:47:537:41+3:42:10
1750
PAWLOW, Kamen
 FSV 1950 Gotha13:04:097:51+3:58:26
18169
KALITZSCH, Lutz
 Triathlonfreunde Wittenberg13:06:537:53+4:01:10
1980
ERNST, Roland
 LC Olympia Wiesbaden13:07:567:53+4:02:13
2031
HILBERT, Michael
 Waldläufer Grünheide13:09:077:54+4:03:24
2154
PEPER, Hans - Heinrich
 Altklosteraner13:10:487:55+4:05:05
2235
KARSUPKE, Frank
 Kanu Altenburg13:41:438:14+4:36:00
2337
MÜHLBRANDT, Andreas
 LT Langelsheim13:57:198:23+4:51:36
2477
FRUNZKE, Thomas
 Storkow14:01:328:26+4:55:49
25102
HERMSDORF, Ralph
 LC Auensee Leipzig14:11:068:32+5:05:23
26233
OHLAND, Jürgen
 TV 1848 Coburg14:18:118:36+5:12:28
2745
GERLACH, Jörg
 100 Marathon Club14:24:148:40+5:18:31
28220
LUNIAK, Harald
 GMRV Groß Schierstedt14:40:568:49+5:35:13
29110
SCHILLER, Detlef
 RYN Deutschland14:48:258:54+5:42:42
3032
HAMER, Dr. Hubert
 Großhansdorf15:47:309:29+6:41:47
31198
ROHRMANN, Bernd
 LT Hagen-Emst16:00:519:37+6:55:08
32246
HOTTAS, Christian
 Rennsteiglaufverein16:03:179:39+6:57:34
33141
MITTERMEIER, Peter
 1. Nürnberger Volkslaufclub16:03:399:39+6:57:56
3413
SCHMALFUSS, Olaf
 Team Klinikum Nürnberg16:13:049:45+7:07:21
35194
BRUHN, Günther
 TG Waldsee17:13:1910:21+8:07:36
DNF41
SCHOLZ, Stephan
 Lauftreff BALI
 
DNF89
BREUERS, Stefan
 streakrunner.de
 
Männer M55
199
KNEFEL, Günter
 Reinickendorfer Füchse11:18:246:48---
2236
HERTINGER, Bernhard
 LT Hemsbach12:48:167:42+1:29:52
3226
SCHURNA, Udo
 LT Naumannplatz Essen13:02:427:50+1:44:18
475
JASPERNEITE, Horst
 LG Oelde/Wadersloh13:13:237:57+1:54:59
5182
VIERLING, Egbert
 SV scn energy Torgelow13:17:107:59+1:58:46
6155
KIEFER, Joachim
 Aspach13:19:388:01+2:01:14
786
FIEHRING, Wolfgang
 SV Steinbach13:22:348:02+2:04:10
8228
EBERLE, Dietrich
 1974 Marathon Verein13:52:408:20+2:34:16
9138
JUNIG, Gunnar
 BLV-Ilsenburg14:08:458:30+2:50:21
10122
GENZ, Peter
 100 Marathon Club14:22:208:38+3:03:56
11213
HLOUCAL, Stephan
 DUV-Erfurt14:23:078:39+3:04:43
1221
BAUMGARTEN, Karl Wolfgang
 100 Marathon Club14:41:078:50+3:22:43
13143
BRAUN, Andreas
 Berlin15:08:409:06+3:50:16
1425
MUSIL, Ronald
 LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V.15:46:089:29+4:27:44
15107
DREXLER, Hans
 Lahmsoggen Nation16:10:039:43+4:51:39
DNF82
SOVINSKY, Terry

USA
Hirschau
 
DNF136
BERGNER, Eberhard
 vs
 
Männer M60
114
TIEDEMANN, Günter
 TSV Hollen12:55:077:46---
223
MÜLLER, Gerd
 Lauffeuer Fröttstädt13:29:378:07+34:30
3132
ZIETLOW, Hans-Uwe
 LG DUV13:44:458:16+49:38
4173
KOMAR, Ewald
 LT-Hemsbach14:13:588:33+1:18:51
5159
BRACHT, Gerhard
 EK Schwaikheim14:16:248:35+1:21:17
6120
PREIßLER, Lothar
 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei14:22:208:38+1:27:13
7165
SCHLÜTER, Gabriel
 100 Marathon Club14:27:588:41+1:32:51
8218
TONHÄUSER, Gottfried
 LTV Erfurt15:36:439:23+2:41:36
9163
SOEHL, Herbert
 Tsv Ebersdorf15:47:309:29+2:52:23
Männer M65
DNF62
ANTONI, Günter
 100 Marathon Club
 
Frauen W20
120
KNOWLTON, Alexis

USA
Berlin12:49:277:43---
Frauen W35
1124
MARTIN, Alexandra
 zeitjäger15:21:189:14---
Frauen W40
1203
MUSIAL, Elke
 LG Taucha10:18:406:12---
2125
MÜLLER, Antje
 LC Auensee Leipzig10:29:126:18+10:32
3157
MEINHARDT, Angela
 TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen11:26:306:53+1:07:50
4217
STADER, Claudia
 Team Campana12:07:497:17+1:49:09
51
BAHLCKE, Annett
 Potsdamer Laufclub12:11:407:20+1:53:00
6248
MELZER, Ines
 Heideläufer Jessen13:10:037:55+2:51:23
7133
BERGH, Jannicke
 Romerike Ultraloper Klubb13:26:448:05+3:08:04
8152
RÖSLER, Petra
 SLS Leinebagger e.V.13:46:338:17+3:27:53
9161
SCHLÜTER, Eva
 100 Marathon Club14:27:588:41+4:09:18
10209
BETHGE, Annette
 Mahlsdorfer Wiesel16:13:049:45+5:54:24
11225
BEIDL, Sonja
 SC Steinberg16:18:569:49+6:00:16
12180
KALTWASSER, Cornelia
 Rennsteiglauf Weilheim16:54:3210:10+6:35:52
Frauen W45
1190
BERGMANN, Heike
 TSV Zeulenroda10:48:426:30---
270
FISCHER, Bärbel
 RLT Rodgau11:03:146:38+14:32
33
ENZIAN, Iris
 Sc-impuls Erfurt11:45:027:04+56:20
4129
SCHEUNEMANN, Petra
 LT Taunusstein-Neuhof12:17:397:23+1:28:57
5186
PAUTZSCH, Ulrike
 Kanu Altenburg15:08:419:06+4:19:59
DNF215
MAGERKURTH, Sarah
 Endorphinjunkies.de Dortmund
 
Frauen W50
1142
KEELAN, Bettina
 Berlin15:08:399:06---
2127
SCHROEDER, Christine
 100 Marathon Club16:28:509:55+1:20:11
DNF154
SCHROEDER, Petra
 GMRennsteiglaufverein
 
DNF51
KILIAN, Alexandra
 GuthsMuths-RLV Wiesbaden
 
Frauen W55
DNF158
BUCHANAN, Elisabeth
 Amb
 
Frauen W60
1131
ZIETLOW, Brigitte
 Dietzenbach15:37:339:23---
2121
PREIßLER, Monika
 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei17:47:1510:41+2:09:42