SPORTident TimingTriathlonverein Barchfeld e.V.

25. stz-Werrataltriathlon

Naherholungszentrum Immelborn 18.07.2010

25. stz-Werrataltriathlon

Naherholungszentrum Immelborn 18.07.2010

 

Results 25. stz-Werratal-Triathlon, 5. Jedermann Triathlon

   
PosNo.Name ClubTimeSchwimmenRadLauf
 
TM 20-24
11
HEINZ, Philipp
 LTV Erfurt/ McDonald`s Erfurt2:12:4330:081:07:3235:03
22
HORN, Sebastian
 AC Apolda3:11:0740:281:40:2850:11
TM 25-29
157
HANSMANN, Tobias
 HSV-Weimar-Triathlon2:19:5332:471:04:4642:20
255
WEISE, Mario
 Tir Team Calanda2:25:1429:521:14:1341:09
34
THIEBES, Julian
 ALV Mainz2:25:2131:531:13:0640:22
451
FRAUENDORF, Gunther
 AST Apolda2:30:2034:201:10:3945:21
554
BRAFFISCH, Thomas
 Stadtilm2:35:1035:001:12:4147:29
660
DIETE, Christian
 Dresden2:42:1636:221:22:3443:20
73
KÖGLER, Peter
 RAG Sport & Wettkampf2:44:1639:181:22:1142:47
TM 30-34
158
SCHOLZE, Alexander
 Triathlon Jena2:16:3230:331:07:0438:55
29
HEIN, Oliver
 3athlon2:20:1730:161:09:2840:33
38
RUPRECHT, Dirk
 LTV Erfurt2:21:1532:281:09:0739:40
465
HÜTTENMÜLLER, Uwe
 SG Eintracht Wendehausen2:21:1632:161:10:1138:49
57
BALDAUF, Marcus
 TV Barchfeld2:26:4533:581:13:5638:51
610
SCHULTZ-WILDELAU, Michael
 TV Windecken2:29:5633:261:09:2247:08
761
HAERTEL, Patrick
 Sparkasse Erzgebirge/ Triathlon Jena e. V.2:30:3134:301:12:0543:56
859
HEIDERICH, Sebastian
 Triathlon Barchfeld2:32:0235:581:11:4244:22
974
FRICKE, Norman
 AC Apolda2:33:1737:301:13:5241:55
106
KOWALSKI, Stefan
 TRIATHLON Gera2:38:3637:081:16:3744:51
1156
DREYSSIG, Christian
 AST Apolda2:40:5139:261:18:3242:53
TM 35-39
115
HAMMERL, Hubert
 Triathlon Jena2:07:5423:351:06:1938:00
267
DÖRING, Peter
 RC Wehretal2:12:5130:361:04:5537:20
312
HAUSER, Michael
 ASV Köln Triathlon2:15:5130:121:07:1938:20
468
KRÜGER, Thomas
 Marksuhl2:23:3530:441:14:1038:41
513
KÜHHIRT, Marco
 RTV Haselgrund/Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei2:29:5234:561:10:4644:10
614
SCHRÖDER, Matthias
 Schlüchtern2:30:0432:491:10:1347:02
711
SCHERNECK, Björn
 TC Suhl2:34:2333:281:17:1343:42
816
PUTH, Mike
 TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen2:36:2434:191:14:5247:13
966
STAUFENBIEL, Roman
 SG Eintracht Wendehausen2:36:2738:191:14:2943:39
1069
BEETZ, Christian
 Jena2:37:3336:321:13:0048:01
TM 40-44, Senioren 1
119
NICOL, Falk
 TriRockets Bamberg2:25:4531:301:12:4541:30
217
HAAK, Jörg
 triathlon org2:26:2933:331:11:4041:16
362
AUE, Christian
 TV 03 Breitenbach2:27:4034:111:08:5544:34
418
DOPPELHAMMER, Rudolf
 WSV Otterskirchen2:35:5332:581:19:4243:13
520
PFAFF, Torsten
 TV Barchfeld2:41:3437:541:15:2148:19
673
BORBONUS, Andreas
 HSV-Weimar-Triathlon3:10:1456:301:16:3257:12
TM 45-49, Senioren 2
125
FRANKENBERG, Holm
 Triathlonclub Suhl2:27:3430:461:14:0442:44
223
BOCK, Andreas
 TV Barchfeld2:27:4431:391:11:3544:30
324
APELT, Robby
 Triathlon Barchfeld/Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei2:33:1135:421:10:1547:14
427
HAUSMANN, Andreas
 LTV Erfurt2:35:5733:021:17:2145:34
571
HEIGL, Thomas

GER
RTV Haselgrund2:37:0936:161:12:3748:16
652
MARR, Uwe
 TV Barchfeld2:54:3538:111:20:1856:06
726
SCHMITZ, Gerold
 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei2:55:4348:591:18:5747:47
822
HENTSCHEL, Jörg
 LTV Erfurt3:02:4338:361:24:3259:35
TM 50-54, Senioren 3
170
SKOTAREK, Achim
 RCW-Wehretal2:35:2536:531:10:2748:05
263
SCHÖNEWOLF, Thomas
 TSV Philippsthal2:41:1136:581:16:0148:12
330
MEUSEL, Wolfgang
 RSC Waltershausen / Gotha e.V2:46:3439:491:18:2248:23
431
KRÜGER, Horst
 TSV 1880 Gera Zwötzen2:49:1330:261:23:5554:52
529
STUBENRAUCH, Dr. Rolf
 Triathlonclub Suhl2:53:3241:081:17:0855:16
628
ZINDEL, Volker
 Bad Hersfeld3:11:1843:501:32:2155:07
TM 55-59, Senioren 4
133
SCHNEIDER, Andreas
 Triathlon Jena e.V.2:32:4329:581:13:2449:21
236
HEINRICH, Matthias
 AC Apolda2:45:3539:031:17:1749:15
334
ASSMANN, Holger
 Triathlon Jena2:45:4939:341:18:2647:49
453
HERRMANN, Rüdiger
 Triathlon Gera2:47:3134:081:22:0151:22
572
ARNOLD, Erhard
 HSV-Weimar-Triathlon2:50:0042:541:18:5348:13
635
ROCKSTROH, Jürgen
 AC Apolda2:53:0438:231:21:3253:09
TM 60-64, Senioren 5
138
MEYER, Dr. Joachim
 Triathlon Jena2:46:5333:121:16:4856:53
237
JUNG, Peter
 TV Barchfeld3:00:4047:191:17:4055:41
339
SCHEFFLER, Klaus
 Triathlon Jena3:04:5139:281:27:2457:59
TW 25-29
141
BEYER, Katrin
 TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen2:31:5133:591:16:0341:49
TW 30-34
150
FRAUENDORF, Tina
 AST Apolda2:39:0832:141:17:4849:06
248
RASCHE, Yvonne
 RC92 Bad Salzungen2:57:3638:381:19:4959:09
343
BARTL-ONISSEIT, Susan
 AC Apolda2:58:0639:151:24:3054:21
442
MARX, Sabine
 TSVE 1890 Bielefeld e.V.3:14:4741:431:33:3059:34
TW 40-44, Seniorinnen 1
144
LEHMANN, Annette
 Triathlon Friedrichroda2:41:3934:521:19:5446:53
TW 50-54, Seniorinnen 3
149
LEGENMAJER, Andrea
 RTV Haselgrund3:19:4641:551:35:121:02:39
247
FRICKE, Monika
 AC Apolda3:30:161:02:301:25:141:02:32
TW 55-59, Seniorinnen 4
146
KOWALSKI, Edith
 TRIATHLON Gera2:46:4635:591:18:1052:37
TW 65-69, Seniorinnen 6
164
ONISSEIT, Elisabeth
 AC Apolda3:16:3756:541:21:5557:48