SPORTident TimingSV Mihla e.V.

16. Hainichlauf und 3. Wildkatzenlauf Mihla

Mihla 08.08.2010

16. Hainichlauf und 3. Wildkatzenlauf Mihla

Mihla 08.08.2010

 

Results 16. Hainichlauf und 3. Wildkatzenlauf Mihla

PosNo.Name ClubTimemin/kmBehind
Männer M20
1451
FISCHER, André
 SV Lok Arnstadt1:19:233:46---
2453
HEINZ, Philipp
 Sportteam - STEINBACH Meiningen1:27:074:08+7:44
3441
SPERLING, Josef
 Leipzig1:40:194:45+20:56
4442
LIER, Andreas
 SV Mihla1:40:324:46+21:09
5405
BAUCHSPIEß, Mario
 Büßleben1:55:565:29+36:33
6404
OLSCHEWSKI, Jörg
 FC Union Mühlhausen2:02:595:50+43:36
Männer M30
1401
KIRCHNER, Alexander
 Rhöner WSV1:30:314:17---
2436
SCHMALZ, Frank
 Alea Sanitas1:34:244:28+3:53
3446
SCHRÖTER, Marcel
 Mühlhausen1:52:595:21+22:28
4406
HEISE, Ralf
 SC Impuls Erfurt1:53:185:22+22:47
5435
HELLER, Jens
 Immelborn1:53:355:23+23:04
Männer M35
1459
SEIBOLD, Michael
 BUND Thüringen1:40:494:47---
2445
STAUCHE, Ronny
 Ettenhausen1:43:594:56+3:10
3448
ANSORG, Sven
 TSV Unterelsbach1:46:405:04+5:51
4411
LAURENT, Yves
 Bosch1:48:535:10+8:04
5444
GUBELT, Michael
 SV Sömmerda1:49:325:11+8:43
6408
RING, Markus
 Erfurt1:49:415:12+8:52
7410
LESSER, Steffen
 Bosch1:52:095:19+11:20
8447
WALTER, Stefan
 Erfurt1:52:385:20+11:49
9402
KIRCHNER, Christoph
 Rhöner WSV1:55:085:28+14:19
10409
LIEBETRAU, Jens
 Bosch1:55:315:28+14:42
11407
HERZ, Marco
 Bischofroda1:56:125:31+15:23
12457
QUAST, Holger
 Mhlhausen2:02:125:47+21:23
13458
SCHWARZBURG, Marko
 LSV Unstrut-Hainich2:02:325:49+21:43
Männer M40
1433
MEYER, Steffen
 Rennsteiglaufverein/LG Süd1:20:183:49---
2428
RETHFELDT, Gunar
 AVOHK1:21:483:53+1:30
3450
MAHRT, Jörg
 Eisenach1:28:334:12+8:15
4460
WIESEMANN, Holger
 SV Normania Treffurt1:34:044:28+13:46
5432
THOMAS, Dirk
 Eisenach1:34:084:28+13:50
6449
HASENSTEIN, Mario
 Feuerwehr Gotha-Siebleben1:45:295:00+25:11
7438
BODEWALD, Frank
 Altengottern1:51:465:18+31:28
8412
MARTIN, Andreas
 GMRV1:54:005:24+33:42
Männer M45
1421
FÖRKEL, Detlev
 Weimar1:29:014:13---
2456
BUSS, Peter
 LTV Erfurt e.V.1:29:134:14+0:12
3414
MICHALK, Bernhard
 Rudolstadt1:42:124:50+13:11
4439
STITZ, Mario
 Eisenach1:45:385:01+16:37
5400
MATTHES, Jan
 Lauftreff Breitungen2:01:515:46+32:50
6455
KAUFMANN, Roland
 VfB Beberstedt2:02:175:48+33:16
7413
RICHTER, Holger
 ThSV DT Bad Langensalza2:02:515:49+33:50
Männer M50
1454
REICH, Jürgen
 Kaltensundheim1:40:544:47---
2452
GELBERT, Bruno
 Löhnberg1:51:595:19+11:05
3416
RAUCH, Gerd
 SV 70 T0nndorf e.V.2:21:296:43+40:35
4415
LIPPOLDT, Ralf
 Eisenach2:40:167:36+59:22
Männer M55
1418
MEIßNER, Thomas
 Berlin1:43:184:54---
2440
PETZHOLDT, Wolfgang
 Eisenach1:47:165:05+3:58
3419
BERNDT, Roland
 Erfurt1:55:175:28+11:59
Männer M60
1443
PLAFKI, Peter
 SC Meißner Eschwege1:56:335:31---
2420
KOSKE, Christian
 Niedergrunstedt2:07:316:02+10:58
3434
SPERLING, Hubertus
 Erfurt2:12:216:16+15:48
Männer M65
1431
SUSSDORF, Jürgen
 Vacha2:18:036:32---
Frauen W20
1424
GUNSILIUS, Charlotte
 Bosch1:59:125:39---
2422
RAMBOW, Stefanie
 Dresden2:02:595:50+3:47
3423
NOACK, Rebecca
 Düsseldorf2:42:197:41+43:07
Frauen W30
1425
HOßFELD, Jana
 Winterstein1:41:084:47---
2430
STÖTZEL, Jasmin
 Ebenshausen2:20:496:40+39:41
Frauen W35
1426
REINZ, Michaela
 SV Normania Treffurt2:03:255:51---
Frauen W40
1429
TSCHERNIG, Bettina
 SV 1899 Mühlhausen1:35:094:31---
2437
GÖRMAR, Urte
 Niederdorla1:58:115:36+23:02
Frauen W50
1300
HAIN, Christoph
 Gerstungen2:10:286:11---