SPORTident TimingSV 1899 Mühlhausen e.V.

14. Mühlhäuser Altstadtlauf

Mühlhausen 28.08.2010

14. Mühlhäuser Altstadtlauf

Mühlhausen 28.08.2010

 

Results 14. Mühlhäuser Altstadtlauf

PosNo.Name DoBClubTimemin/kmBehind
Männer M20
11673
HAß, Erik
 1982SV Vorwärts Zwickau32:113:13---
21653
MÜLLER, Michael
 1981LC Erfurt32:233:14+0:12
31549
PICKEL, Manuel
 1990SV 1899 Mühlhausen35:293:33+3:18
41575
HUCKE, Markus
 1987Bundeswehr39:093:55+6:58
51696
WOLF, Patrick
 1988Mühlhausen39:133:55+7:02
61654
ACKERMANN, Tim
 1988Mühlhausen40:154:02+8:04
71567
GLÄSER, Michael
 1987Bundeswehr40:224:02+8:11
81678
ALLSTÄDT, Dirk
 1985Mühlhausen41:034:07+8:52
91573
HEIMANN, Christian
 1984Bundeswehr41:244:08+9:13
101695
KLIPPSTEIN, Sören
 1990Lengefeld42:074:13+9:56
111512
SCHULZ, Thomas
 1982LG Bothenheilingen42:574:18+10:46
121706
WERNER, Michael
 1981Bickenriede43:084:19+10:57
131562
FASSHEBER, Philipp
 1989Kassel43:414:22+11:30
141630
RADEMACHER, Toni
 1984Bundeswehr Mühlhausen43:424:22+11:31
151616
SEIFERT, Marco
 1984Bundeswehr44:584:30+12:47
161686
STEINBRÜCK, Martin
 1985Kassel45:174:32+13:06
171607
RUMMEL, Christian
 1982Bundeswehr45:414:34+13:30
181516
MÄRTEN, Michael
 1985Wartburg-Sparkasse45:484:35+13:37
191698
DARSOW, Enrico
 1981Schönstedt46:174:38+14:06
201683
FUNK, Macus
 1981Mühlhausen46:334:40+14:22
211590
LEHMANN, Rico
 1986Bundeswehr46:394:40+14:28
221588
KUPKA, Marcel
 1982Bundeswehr46:534:41+14:42
231627
WOLFF, Henrik
 1982Markus D. Rehasportverein e.V.47:184:44+15:07
241555
BUSSE, Manuel
 1983Sparkasse UH47:204:44+15:09
251529
PFITZENREUTER, Markus
 1983Weißenborn-Lüderode48:024:48+15:51
261594
MAHLSTEDT, Daniel
 1987Bundeswehr48:164:50+16:05
271560
ELSCHNER, Robert
 1988Bundeswehr48:344:52+16:23
281581
KNOBLOCH, Anton
 1983Bundeswehr49:214:56+17:10
291626
WISOTZKI, Tino
 1982Schliess- und Sicherungssysteme49:294:57+17:18
301662
KNOTHE, Mario
 1984Großvargula51:015:06+18:50
311670
GALEK, Sebastian
 1982Schönstedt52:045:13+19:53
321672
ROHRBACH, Denis
 1982Bad Langensalza52:345:16+20:23
331671
BRAHM, Gerit
 1984Schönstedt52:375:16+20:26
341661
METZ, Steven
 1986BSV 1920 Großvargula e.V-52:405:16+20:29
351577
KAPPL, Michael
 1989Bundeswehr53:245:20+21:13
361579
KEPPLER, Marc
 1988Erfurt54:135:25+22:02
371628
ZILLER, Ingo
 1989Bundeswehr54:475:29+22:36
381571
GROTHE, Marcel
 1985Bundeswehr54:585:30+22:47
391569
GOLLER, Björn
 1982Bundeswehr55:105:31+22:59
401608
SCHADE, Daniel
 1984Bundeswehr55:165:32+23:05
411680
BREITENSTEIN, Sascha
 1984Kaisershagen56:245:38+24:13
421679
BITTNER, Stephan
 1990Mühlhausen1:04:326:27+32:21
Männer M30
11533
URBACH, René
 1978Bundeswehr37:333:46---
21534
SCHANZ, Patrick
 1976Mühlhausen41:154:07+3:42
31599
PORZELT, Dominik
 1977Mühlhausen42:184:14+4:45
41677
SCHRÖTER, Marcel
 1978Mühlhausen43:314:21+5:58
51511
DUL, Pawel
 1976LG Bothenheilingen44:414:28+7:08
61507
EBERLE, Heiko
 1978MRG-power-team46:024:36+8:29
71513
HAHN, René
 1977Lengenfeld/Stein47:064:43+9:33
81600
PRÖGER, Timo
 1980Bundeswehr48:214:50+10:48
91538
KRUG, Alexander
 1978LSV Unstrut-Hainich49:354:58+12:02
101505
HEILWAGEN, Axel
 1979Mühlhausen49:575:00+12:24
111565
GÄRTNER, Andreas
 1977Schwäbisch-Hall50:085:01+12:35
121707
KNÖTIG, Thilo
 1976Karlsruhr50:295:03+12:56
131620
VOKUHL, Ronny
 1979Ronnys Reisewelt50:335:04+13:00
141623
WEDEKIND, Jörg
 1980Bundeswehr51:215:08+13:48
151553
BLACHUT, Jens
 1979Bundeswehr51:225:08+13:49
161704
LEONHARDT, Nils
 1977Mühlhausen59:125:55+21:39
DNF1667
SCHÖNHEIT, Rene
 1980Union Mühlhausen
Männer M35
11502
KRUPP, Thomas
 1974Team Erdinger Mhl37:093:43---
21689
ALBERT, Christian
 1973SG Bickenriede37:503:47+0:41
31639
FÖRSTER, Rene
 1971Hardt - Runners38:383:52+1:29
41566
GEBHARDT, Roman
 1974Bundeswehr39:133:55+2:04
51536
MONTAG, Holger
 1971Sparkasse UH39:233:56+2:14
61656
BACHMANN, Christian
 1971EPG Oberdorla44:094:25+7:00
71532
NAUTSCHER-TIMMERMANN, Dr. Stephan
 1973Linden-Apotheke MHL45:534:35+8:44
81685
BAUMERT, Dirk
 1975Berlin45:544:35+8:45
91545
NÖLKER, Jens
 1971SG Mülana Mühlhausen46:054:37+8:56
101603
RENNER, Mark
 1974Bundeswehr46:584:42+9:49
111705
HENNE, Christian
 1975Mühlhausen47:084:43+9:59
121703
LEONHARDT, Björn
 1973IBM Klub Böblingen47:574:48+10:48
131539
QUAST, Holger
 1974Mühlhausen48:514:53+11:42
141641
PETRASCH, Oliver
 19721. SGV Mühlhausen49:134:55+12:04
151669
KRAUSE, Steven
 1971Horsmar50:255:02+13:16
161504
VOGELS, Dirk
 1971Schliess- und Sicherungssysteme52:165:14+15:07
171609
SCHIMM, Dirk
 1973Bundeswehr52:575:18+15:48
181652
NICKL, Karsten
 1973Mühlhausen53:375:22+16:28
191559
EISENHARDT, Wieland
 1974Mühlhausen56:515:41+19:42
201552
BEHNKE, Nico
 1973Mühlhausen1:04:506:29+27:41
Männer M40
11531
BACHERT, Jochen
 1968SV Concordia Beuren38:343:52---
21699
LIEBE, Kai-Uwe
 1970Laufschnecken Liebe40:464:05+2:12
31613
SCHULZ, Rene
 1969Ronnys Reisewelt41:004:06+2:26
41710
OTTO, Matthias
 1966Mühlhausen41:014:06+2:27
51712
LERCH, Andreas
 1969Mühlhäuser Laufcombo41:144:07+2:40
61691
KINDERVATER, Lars
 1970FSV Schernberg41:154:07+2:41
71547
KLEINSCHMIDT, Mario
 1968Mühlhäuser Laufcombo41:304:09+2:56
81526
HEINTZE, Kai
 1967Schliess- und Sicherungssysteme41:464:11+3:12
91523
BODEWALD, Frank
 1969Altengottern43:124:19+4:38
101606
RÖDIGER, Martin
 1969Bundeswehr43:134:19+4:39
111541
SAGERT, Heiko
 1970MRG-power-team43:334:22+4:59
121535
MÜLLER, Thomas
 1966MRG-power-team43:344:22+5:00
131524
FRITSCHLER, Heiko
 1967Eigenrode43:584:24+5:24
141648
STRESOW, Torsten
 1967Sondershausen44:194:26+5:45
151643
HOMMEL, Mario
 1968Mühlhausen44:214:26+5:47
161514
HOFFMANN, Harald
 1966Struth44:574:30+6:23
171668
LATTERMANN, Axel
 1970Mühlhausen46:154:37+7:41
181650
MONTAG, Martin

GER
1969Mühlhausen48:524:53+10:18
191542
BARNER, Stefan
 1968Großlohra53:585:24+15:24
201561
ERLEBACH, Thomas
 1968Schliess- und Sicherungssysteme1:00:466:05+22:12
211649
SCHÜLER, Frank
 1968FSV Grüningen1:07:386:46+29:04
Männer M45
11711
WEIDEMANN, Edgar
 1964TSV Jahn Geisleden38:483:53---
21681
SCHNELLER, Thomas
 1965SV 1899 Mühlhausen38:533:53+0:05
31690
SIEGMUND, Andreas
 19651. SGV Mühlhausen41:254:08+2:37
41537
SCHMITZ, Gerold
 1964Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei42:194:14+3:31
51635
TRAUTMANN, Knut
 1961VFL Hüpstedt42:304:15+3:42
61657
WALENTIN, Peter
 1963SLG Bad Langensalza42:334:16+3:45
71701
HENNING, Jürgen
 1961Spvgg Faulungen44:164:26+5:28
81655
ACKERMANN, Thomas
 1963Mühlhausen45:504:35+7:02
91564
FLIS, Robert
 1965Gernsheim45:514:35+7:03
101647
HILDEBRANDT, Nils
 1962Bufleben45:584:36+7:10
111638
FÖRSTER, Thomas
 1961Mühlhausen46:394:40+7:51
121632
TRAUTMANN, Heiko
 1965TLC Verein Mühlhausen48:004:48+9:12
131591
LEISTER, Karl-Heinz
 1964Sparkasse UH51:255:08+12:37
141659
FICK, Thomas
 1965Vfb Thomas Müntzer51:345:10+12:46
151674
BACHMANN, Wolfgang
 1962Concordia Beuren51:545:11+13:06
161520
LAMBRECHT, Hans-Dieter
 1961Mühlhausen52:275:14+13:39
171637
JAGEMANN, Kay-Uwe
 1963Mühlhausen52:595:18+14:11
181525
HEPNER, Peter
 1964Erfurt54:195:26+15:31
Männer M50
11540
HESSE, Uwe
 1958MRG-power-team39:353:58---
21646
EISENACHER, Klaus
 1957Hainichläufer42:224:14+2:47
31651
KRAMER, Heinz
 1956Mühlhausen43:344:22+3:59
41548
OSTERLAND, Bernd
 1957Ironman Großbrüchter44:034:24+4:28
51666
FABER, Rigo
 1958Mühlhausen46:354:40+7:00
61688
GEORGI, Christian
 1957Berlin47:224:44+7:47
71617
STUTKOWSKI, Manfred
 1959Mühlhausen49:264:56+9:51
81610
SCHNEPF, Baldur
 1957Schliess- und Sicherungssysteme50:225:02+10:47
91640
KAUFMANN, Hermann
 1956Dekotex Mühlhausen51:075:07+11:32
101664
ANDREAS, Jürgen
 1957Frieda57:205:44+17:45
Männer M55
11519
KATOLL, Claus
 1952Cottbuser Parkläufer44:524:29---
21550
RÖßNER, Peter
 1953SV Kyffhäuser45:194:32+0:27
31716
MENDE, Herbert
 1954Firma Rübsam46:094:37+1:17
41517
KRANZ, Horst
 1954Sondershausen47:334:46+2:41
51644
GILLE, Wigbert
 1955VFL Hüpstedt48:244:50+3:32
61521
BREUER, Roland
 1953GMRLV49:434:58+4:51
71633
BANK, Ewald
 1955Uder50:215:02+5:29
81605
RICHTER, Hans-Jürgen
 1954Cem52:165:14+7:24
91586
KRETSCHMER, Thomas
 1954LC Mühlhausen55:415:34+10:49
Männer M60
11510
HEILWAGEN, Hans-Jürgen
 1948SV 1899 Mühlhausen50:545:05---
21530
KOSKE, Christian
 1949Niedergrunstedt53:145:19+2:20
Männer M65
11634
WENDEMUTH, Eckhard
 1943sc impuls Erfurt47:384:46---
21697
LIEBE, Gert
 1945SV GW Schönstedt55:285:33+7:50
DNF1682
RIKIRSCH, Roland
 1944Creuzburg
Männer M70
11527
GÖRLACH, Folker
 1940Hainichläufer Mühlhausen47:334:46---
21544
WIETSCHORKE, Ernst
 1940Mühlhausen52:435:16+5:10
Männer M75
11596
MÜLLER, Helmut
 1935Hennickendorf56:225:38---
Jugend männlich
11509
KELLNER, Tobias
 1991Bundeswehr / Raketenartilleriebataillon 13234:443:28---
21568
GOLEBNIAK, Philipp
 1992SV Creaton Großengottern41:134:07+6:29
31684
ARNOLD, Mario
 1992Flarchheim45:454:35+11:01
DNF1619
TRAUTVETTER, Nico
 1991Bundeswehr
männliche Schüler A
11713
KELLNER, Andreas
 1995Faulungen44:414:28---
21700
LIEBE, Marvin
 1996Schönstedt50:555:05+6:14
Frauen W20
11665
WOLF, Marlen
 1981VR Bank Westthüringen eG49:434:58---
21574
HOHLBEIN, Maika
 1989Heyerode49:484:59+0:05
31576
JEHNERT, Sophie
 1989Bundeswehr58:315:51+8:48
41528
FABER, Lisa
 1985Mühlhausen58:345:52+8:51
51660
HASERT, Denise
 1986Bad Langensalze1:08:046:49+18:21
Frauen W30
11602
RAUNEGGER, Kerstin
 1979Bundeswehr57:165:44---
21702
BRAUN, Sandra
 1980Mühlhausen1:03:046:19+5:48
31597
PIETSCH, Beatrice
 1976Grumbach1:03:496:23+6:33
Frauen W35
11584
KRAMER, Sandra
 1973SV Rositz44:044:25---
21714
KNOTHE, Simone
 1974Reichenbach50:345:04+6:30
31501
HEINTZE, Sandra
 1974Hainichläufer52:045:13+8:00
41663
HOHLSTEIN, Angela
 1971Mühlhausen1:04:046:25+20:00
51598
PIETSCH, Bianka
 1973Großwelsbach1:13:537:23+29:49
61593
LÖBBERT, Andrea
 1974Großwelsbach1:13:537:23+29:49
Frauen W40
11503
TSCHERNIG, Bettina
 1967SV 1899 Mühlhausen40:144:01---
21658
KELLNER, Heike
 1969Kellner´s Imbiss41:094:07+0:55
31556
CRAMER, Nicole
 1967Grießheim45:244:32+5:10
41506
FRITZLAR, Heike
 1966USV Erfurt47:124:43+6:58
51522
GÖRMAR, Urte
 1970Niederdorla47:154:43+7:01
61709
GRÄFE, Edda
 1966KSV 90 Kirchheiligen48:544:53+8:40
71631
TRAUTMANN, Katrin
 1967TLC Mühlhausen51:225:08+11:08
81692
WICK, Andrea
 1967Mühlhausen52:065:13+11:52
91580
KLEINSCHMIDT, Anke
 1968Niederdorla53:065:19+12:52
101715
KOCH, Ines
 1970Jena54:565:29+14:42
Frauen W45
11708
THORHAUER, Henriette
 1965SV 'Glückauf' Sondershausen45:384:34---
21687
NEUBAUER, Anke
 1965Mühlhausen51:595:12+6:21
31642
HECHT, Heike
 1965Spargelläufer Herbsleben59:495:59+14:11
Frauen W50
11676
PÖNICKE, Marlis
 1958Chemnitzer Laufverein MEGWARE44:174:26---
21546
BREITENSTEIN, Gudrun
 1957Hainichläufer50:105:01+5:53
31543
RICHTER, Marita
 1959Germania 08 Roßlau50:285:03+6:11
41636
RUDOLPH, Astrid
 1960SV 1899 Mühlhausen52:145:13+7:57
51694
STOLZE, Ute
 19573. SGV Mühlhausen1:08:186:50+24:01
Frauen W55
11583
KNOTHE, Doris
 1952Sparkasse UH55:465:35---
Frauen W60
11675
HAß, Hannelie
 1950SV Vorwärts Zwickau54:245:26---
Jugend weiblich
11508
TOTZKE, Juliane
 1991LSV Lok Arnstadt35:553:35---
21518
SEISE, Anna
 1992SV 1899 Mühlhausen45:554:35+10:00
31645
FAHRIG, Anna
 1993Dingelstädt56:255:38+20:30
weibliche Schüler A
11693
LEVI, Anna
 1995Mühlhausen50:025:00---