SPORTident Timingsc im.puls erfurt e.V.

9. Unter-Tage Sparkassen Marathon

Brügman- Schacht, Sondershausen 04.12.2010

9. Unter-Tage Sparkassen Marathon

Brügman- Schacht, Sondershausen 04.12.2010

 

Results 9. Unter-Tage Sparkassen Marathon

   
PosNo.Name ClubTimemin/kmBehind 
Männer M20 (Marathon, 42.16 km)
1101
GRUNER, Stefan
 LC Cottus3:31:125:01---
234
BÜTTNER, Mike
 Freaky Friday Runners Bamberg3:49:505:27+18:38
387
GALLENKAMP, Falko
 RockStore-Wuppertal3:50:295:28+19:17
4341
SCHWARZ, Christian
 Ronsdorfer SG3:57:305:38+26:18
549
DILLING, Matthias
 SV Empor Berlin4:07:005:52+35:48
6364
STROBEL, Daniel
 MSC Rogner Bad Blumau4:17:246:07+46:12
7377
WOLF, Stefan
 LG Priestewitz4:18:196:08+47:07
8391
WALTER, Sebastian
 Neubiberg4:19:186:09+48:06
9265
PERSSON, Simon
 Lystrup DK4:29:086:23+57:56
10281
PRILL, David
 Lauftreff Halle4:32:186:28+1:01:06
11421
ZIMMERMANN, Benjamin
 LG Halbe Lunge Bärlin4:35:486:32+1:04:36
1282
FRÖHLICH, Tobias
 LG Halbe Lunge Bärlin4:38:116:36+1:06:59
13161
KEGLER, Lars
 RC Vorwärts Speyer4:49:236:52+1:18:11
1497
GRAFE, Tim
 TSV 62 Prenzlau4:52:136:56+1:21:01
15315
SCHLÄGER, Lars
 Trail-Team-OWL5:00:397:08+1:29:27
1636
CABA, Kirsche
 CaBa`s CaBaNauTeN5:04:427:14+1:33:30
1720
BENTELE, Benjamin
 SV Reinstetten5:07:087:17+1:35:56
18114
HELLMICH, Peter
 LG Halbe Lunge Bärlin5:16:207:30+1:45:08
19117
HENNING, Christian
 Kassel5:55:338:26+2:24:21
DSQ104
HAMANN, Marcel
 Mönchengladbach
 
DSQ50
ANHELM, Dirk
 Helmut-Schmidt-Universität, Uni BW Hamburg
 
DNF295
RIEGER, Markus
 SchwabenTeam
 
Männer M30 (Marathon, 42.16 km)
1175
KRAHE, Holger
 Bonn3:22:434:49---
2214
LUX, Christoph
 TG Viktoria Augsburg3:32:425:03+9:59
3158
KAMINSKY, Peter
 LG Emsdetten3:33:035:03+10:20
4294
RIEDL, Christian
 Stuttgart3:38:325:11+15:49
5303
RÜLLER, Christian
 LG Stadtwerke München3:47:565:25+25:13
6309
SCHAAD, Marco
 LG Matzendorf3:48:215:25+25:38
775
FISCHER, Michael
 TC FIKO Rostock3:49:265:26+26:43
8249
NOLTE, Robert
 CaBa`s CaBaNauTeN4:01:265:44+38:43
941
CLAAS, Cornelius
 TC FIKO Rostock4:02:485:46+40:05
1042
CONRADI, Jens
 Bielefeld4:03:185:46+40:35
1186
GALLENKAMP, Guido
 LG Wuppertal4:06:445:51+44:01
12258
PAPRITZ, Sven
 Oberlausitzer SC Löbau4:08:325:54+45:49
13193
KUNZE, Michael
 PSV Grün-Weiß Kassel4:09:565:56+47:13
14283
PULFER, Martin
 Sport-am-Ort4:10:065:56+47:23
1519
BENKE, Tobias
 Laupertshausen4:14:026:02+51:19
1674
FISCHER, Kay
 SV Reinstetten4:19:496:10+57:06
17372
TERENTIV, Leon
 www.my-race.info4:23:376:15+1:00:54
18129
LAUCHSTEDT, Jörg
 Jena4:24:596:17+1:02:16
19120
HIECKE, Jörg
 ForumTeam4:27:316:21+1:04:48
20197
LANZ, Stephan
 London4:37:196:35+1:14:36
21230
MICHAELIS, Brian
 Wennigsen4:38:006:35+1:15:17
22340
SCHWAN, Stefan
 Halle4:40:526:40+1:18:09
23220
MARUFKE, Thomas
 Hamburg4:55:117:00+1:32:28
24242
NICKEL, Tim
 Leipzig4:56:427:02+1:33:59
25424
BENNEMANN, Mark
 sc impuls erfurt5:10:387:22+1:47:55
2690
GESELL, Gino
 Dresden5:11:167:23+1:48:33
27118
HEß, Christian
 Oldenburg5:20:027:35+1:57:19
28385
VEY, Christoph
 CaBa`s CaBaNauTeN5:23:427:41+2:00:59
29399
WENK, Alexander
 Efringen-Kirchen5:33:197:55+2:10:36
30228
MEYER, Daniel
 Weiterstadt5:55:338:26+2:32:50
DSQ136
HUBER, Jochen
 Wasserwacht Heidenheim
 
Männer M35 (Marathon, 42.16 km)
1199
LASSE TAAGAARD, Jensen
 Aalborg Triathlon Klub3:29:264:58---
2325
SCHÖLL, Martin
 TG Viktoria Augsburg3:45:275:21+16:01
344
COSTA, Julio
 SV Langendreer 043:46:065:22+16:40
457
DOMMERMUTH, Jens
 DauerPower Ems3:49:315:26+20:05
5276
POMMER, Mario
 Meddys LWT Koblenz3:51:515:30+22:25
6360
STOHLDREIER, Thorsten
 sparclub-spiekers-corner marsberg3:55:135:35+25:47
740
CHRISTOFFERSEN, Lars
 Hjulbenet.dk3:55:475:35+26:21
8154
KAAS, Mikkel
 Dansk Supermarked A/S3:58:585:40+29:32
9135
HÖSL, Patrick
 LG DUV4:00:365:43+31:10
1069
FIEGE, Jens
 TSG Maxdorf4:07:425:53+38:16
11367
SÜßMANN, René
 Running Team Süßmann4:08:325:54+39:06
12253
OLSEN, Jesper
 Dänemark4:09:525:56+40:26
13402
WIERCIOCH, Piotr
 Wagrowiec PL4:10:385:56+41:12
14411
WOLF, Daniel
 Team Triple X4:18:456:08+49:19
1591
GIERER, Philip
 TC FIKO Rostock4:21:566:13+52:30
16126
HÖFER, Mike
 TUS Griesheim4:23:456:16+54:19
17236
MONTCRU, Julien
 Hamburg4:23:466:16+54:20
18423
GÜNSCH, Lars
 sc impuls erfurt4:24:236:16+54:57
1911
BARRAL FARTO, Ramon
 Jogmap Ruhr4:30:166:25+1:00:50
20387
VOLZ, Michael
 Göttingen4:33:246:29+1:03:58
2137
CANINENBERG, Jens
 Heinade/Hellental4:33:536:30+1:04:27
22308
SARVARI, Daniel
 Läufergruppe Derendingen4:34:316:31+1:05:05
23420
ZIMMERMANN, Jörg
 Hannover 964:36:586:34+1:07:32
24130
HÖLZEL, Holger
 Vorwärts Köln4:37:076:34+1:07:41
25160
KATHÖWER, Robert
 Eldagsen4:38:016:35+1:08:35
26356
STEINEBACH, André
 Endorphinjunkies.de Dortmund4:38:206:36+1:08:54
27204
LEUSCHNER, Carsten
 LF Ehberg 024:39:236:38+1:09:57
28246
NIEMANN, Carsten
 TC Fiko Rostock4:43:536:44+1:14:27
29189
KÜHN, Matthias
 TV Dreieichenhan4:50:136:53+1:20:47
30133
HORNKE, Alexander
 Wuppertal4:50:356:53+1:21:09
3193
GNAUERT, Rene
 Berlin4:51:546:55+1:22:28
3216
BECKER, Martin
 Berlin5:07:407:18+1:38:14
33425
PRADETTO, Oliver
 Blau direkt5:07:407:18+1:38:14
34177
KRAUSE, Timo
 Runkel5:08:317:19+1:39:05
35413
WOLOWSKI, Vincent
 Ski Club Heidelberg5:08:397:19+1:39:13
36287
RAVN, Henrik
 Tjaereborg5:13:077:26+1:43:41
37164
KIENE, Michael
 MSF-Moringen5:19:497:35+1:50:23
38393
WEDEMEYER, Micha
 CaBa`s CaBaNauTeN5:28:197:47+1:58:53
39389
WALCHSHOFER, Andreas
 FH OÖ Sportverein Linz5:46:418:13+2:17:15
DSQ192
KUNZ, Carsten
 Gerwisch
 
DNF68
FEIK, Matthias
 Team Vitargo
 
DNF60
DRESCHER-THAL, Timo
 Ritterhude
 
Männer M40 (Marathon, 42.16 km)
1122
HILPERT, Jens
 TUS Massenheim3:28:584:58---
2306
SAATWEBER, Ingo
 Spiridon Frankfurt3:41:055:14+12:07
3238
MÖRTH, Sascha
 RunFit+ Personal Training3:42:295:17+13:31
4323
SCHNEIDERCHEN, Klaus
 Haselstaude Runners3:43:035:17+14:05
5103
HAHN JENSEN, Jesper
 BP GAS3:44:355:20+15:37
6162
KERLER, Jürgen
 LT Herbrechtingen3:48:095:25+19:11
7224
MAYER, Georg
 PSV Leoben3:49:015:26+20:03
8297
ROSCH, Mathias
 Sportpark Halle/Saale3:51:405:29+22:42
972
FISCHER, Olaf
 Burgstädter LV3:53:575:33+24:59
10119
HEYDEMANN, Ulrich
 Trisport Erding3:54:045:33+25:06
11260
PEEMÖLLER, Sven
 100 Marathon Club3:57:225:38+28:24
12374
THEUER, Andreas
 trisporthavelse4:03:015:46+34:03
13195
LABITZKE, Stefan
 Nürnberg4:03:335:47+34:35
146
AUST, Frank
 Die Otternasen4:10:025:56+41:04
1525
BÖHME, Kai
 Team Triple X4:15:096:03+46:11
16166
KIRKELUND, Vagn
 Dansk Supermarked4:16:056:04+47:07
17314
SCHINDLER, Michael
 TV Helmbrechts4:27:096:20+58:11
18217
MANTIK, Boris
 ULG / TV Flein4:29:036:23+1:00:05
1981
FRÖHLICH, Peter
 LG eXa Leipzig4:30:036:25+1:01:05
2067
FASTNER, Christian
 Oberhausen4:30:066:25+1:01:08
21292
RICHTER, Peter
 Eintracht Frankfurt4:31:186:26+1:02:20
22380
TSCHAPKA, Frank
 Uniblutbank Magdeburg4:32:276:28+1:03:29
23284
QUERFURT, Matthias
 DJK Preussen 1911 Bochum4:32:316:28+1:03:33
24206
LIEDTKE, Winfried
 Frankfurt4:33:186:29+1:04:20
25318
SCHMID, Armin
 Speedrunners4:33:216:29+1:04:23
26329
SCHRÖDER, Thomas
 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei4:34:366:31+1:05:38
2755
DOLLMANN, Heinz
 SV Ottmarshausen4:34:586:31+1:06:00
28213
LÜDER, Dr. Steffen
 Ron Hill Berlin4:37:156:35+1:08:17
29233
MIHAILOVIC, Milos
 CaBa`s CaBaNauTeN4:37:256:35+1:08:27
30121
HILDEN, Georg
 Red Wine Finishers4:37:576:35+1:08:59
3130
BRENDLER, Dirk
 Beimer-Team4:38:436:37+1:09:45
3224
BLEICKER, Dirk
 LSF-Unna-20004:39:366:38+1:10:38
33170
KÖHNE, Heinz-Werner
 VfL Engelskirchen4:41:476:41+1:12:49
34419
ZIMMERMANN, Jörg
 Halberstadt4:44:496:46+1:15:51
35302
ROTTMANN, Rainer
 Freaky Friday Runners Bamberg4:47:336:49+1:18:35
36256
OSTMANN, Heiko
 LT Nauen-Falkensee4:47:526:50+1:18:54
37168
KLEIN, Hajo
 Multisport Darmstadt4:50:136:53+1:21:15
3851
DITTRICH, Tomáš
 Klub harmonického života4:50:226:53+1:21:24
39282
PUCHERT, Alexander
 CaBa`s CaBaNauTeN4:52:366:56+1:23:38
40244
NIELSEN, Michael
 Hjulbenet.dk4:52:476:56+1:23:49
41286
RASMUSSEN, Kim
 Hjulbenet.dk4:52:476:56+1:23:49
42243
NIELSEN, Jørgen Steen
 Guldborgsundlöberne4:54:496:59+1:25:51
43178
KRAUSE, Joachim
 Team Vitargo4:54:557:00+1:25:57
44149
JESSE, Christian
 EV Wörthersee5:00:287:08+1:31:30
45229
MEYER-CARLSTÄDT, Volker
 Warendorf5:08:027:19+1:39:04
4694
GNOYKE, Björn
 Jogmap S.-H.5:19:497:35+1:50:51
47293
RICHTER, Frank
 FRguy5:21:157:37+1:52:17
4863
EGEDESÖ, Klaus
 Horsensrun / DULK5:21:437:38+1:52:45
49269
PFLÜGLER, Christian
 100 Marathon Club5:25:387:43+1:56:40
50138
IBRON, Alexander
 CaBa`s CaBaNauTeN5:28:187:47+1:59:20
51259
PASSEGGER, Robert
 AC Glaniators5:43:398:09+2:14:41
52215
MAJEK, Jaroslaw
 KB Maniac Poznan5:53:138:23+2:24:15
5399
GRUBE, Frank
 TuS Hiltrup6:01:188:34+2:32:20
DNF151
JUDASCHKE, Thomas
 ORVO
 
DNF278
POTEMPA, Jürgen
 CaBaS CaBaNauTeN - Chapter Bönen
 
Männer M45 (Marathon, 42.16 km)
1159
KASTL, Helmut
 SK-Voest3:39:135:12---
277
FÖRKEL, Detlev
 Weimar3:39:395:13+0:26
3225
MENZEL, Udo
 LG Emsdetten3:47:375:24+8:24
4174
KÖTTNITZ, Matthias
 Riedstadt3:57:395:38+18:26
5357
STEINER, Manfred
 ALC Wels3:57:535:38+18:40
6198
LARSEN, Kim
 Hjulbenet.dk3:58:095:39+18:56
7409
WIMMER, Robert
 TSV Zirndorf4:02:155:45+23:02
8361
STRACK, Erich
 DUV4:06:225:50+27:09
9342
SCHWARZENBERG, Frank
 Heidetreter Nordsachsen4:07:105:52+27:57
10102
GUNIA, Torsten
 SV Post Telekom Schwerin4:12:516:00+33:38
11343
SCHWIEN, Reinhard
 MTV Heide4:13:276:01+34:14
12266
PESCHEL, Klaus
 4ever young4:14:516:02+35:38
1384
FÜRST, Hubert
 LT Alfdorf4:15:316:04+36:18
14252
NOTZ, Johannes
 BSG Flughafen Stuttgart4:15:506:04+36:37
15271
PILSER, Siegfried
 Miemingm AU4:15:526:04+36:39
16312
SCHIETZEL, Heiko
 LG-Priestewitz4:16:216:05+37:08
17359
STEINERT, Steffen
 Lunzenau4:17:206:06+38:07
18262
PEISCHL, Otto
 MSC Rogner Bad Blumau4:17:236:06+38:10
19275
POERSCHKE, Ralf
 MSV Eintracht Halberstadt4:20:546:11+41:41
2070
FILECCIA, Marco
 Oberhausen4:25:426:18+46:29
2123
BJÖRN, Heiko
 Magdeburger-Laufkultur 084:29:166:23+50:03
22255
OST, Thomas
 BvB 094:30:236:25+51:10
23358
STEINER, Danniel
 Marathon4you.de4:34:316:31+55:18
24381
TSCHERNATSCH, André
 Hanau4:41:056:40+1:01:52
25347
SINGER, Stefan
 Diedorf4:41:426:41+1:02:29
26205
LIEBESKIND, Heiko
 fit&run Weimar4:42:116:41+1:02:58
27311
SCHEITZA, Falko
 DJK Preussen 1911 Bochum4:42:496:43+1:03:36
28207
LIESEGANG, Stefan
 LA Fortuna Düsseldorf4:44:306:45+1:05:17
29400
WERSCHUN, Mario
 Nauen4:45:296:46+1:06:16
30320
SCHMIDT, Bernd
 Geschwenda4:45:406:47+1:06:27
31232
MICHEL, Dr. Peter
 Berlin4:47:296:49+1:08:16
32210
LOHKÄMPER, Jörg
 Schalke 044:49:536:53+1:10:40
33113
HELLMICH, Uwe
 LG Halbe Lunge Bärlin4:50:186:53+1:11:05
34300
ROSE, Frank
 Behringen4:51:376:55+1:12:24
35322
SCHNEIDER, Mario
 Laufverein Limbach 2000 e.V.4:51:526:55+1:12:39
3622
BERTHOLD, Uwe
 Burgstädter LV4:57:297:04+1:18:16
37257
OTTERSBACH, Martin
 TSV Kirberg4:59:327:06+1:20:19
38254
OPPENHÄUSER, Andreas
 Nordhausen5:00:337:08+1:21:20
39218
MARQUARDT, Herbert
 1.FC Rentweinsdorf5:03:077:11+1:23:54
40304
RUMPF, Thomas
 Herzberg5:04:377:14+1:25:24
412
AHLRICHS, Frank
 Dortmund5:04:597:14+1:25:46
42273
PLAGEMANN, Peter
 Freaky Friday Runners Bamberg5:05:467:15+1:26:33
43227
MEYER, Frank
 SG Rehungen5:08:517:20+1:29:38
44219
MARTIN, Holan
 TJ Liga 100 Praha5:15:587:29+1:36:45
45171
KÖNIG, Uwe
 TVG Kaiserau5:18:467:34+1:39:33
4632
BRUNNHÜBNER, Conny
 Team Bock5:23:057:40+1:43:52
479
BALTRES, Andreas
 TSV Rönsahl5:34:067:55+1:54:53
48144
JAHNKE, Karl-Heinz
 Orsingen5:49:058:17+2:09:52
49405
WIESRECKER, Sven
 TV Denzlingen5:51:258:20+2:12:12
DNF78
FÖRSTER, Udo
 100 Marathon Club
 
Männer M50 (Marathon, 42.16 km)
13
AMBORN, Ulrich
 LG Offenbach3:20:364:46---
2270
PIEPER, Michael
 Krefeld3:35:015:06+14:25
3338
SCHULZ, Michael
 TSG Maxdorf3:38:335:11+17:57
4105
HANZLIK, Ondrey
 AK Baník Prievidza3:54:245:34+33:48
5333
SCHÜLER, Frank
 KSC-Strausberg4:11:545:58+51:18
6349
SOFF, Andreas
 101 Marathon Club4:18:516:08+58:15
765
EIGNER, Leopold

AUT
Eigner Express4:19:296:09+58:53
888
GERLACH, Gerald
 Dresden4:27:156:20+1:06:39
9147
JENSEN, Ib
 Kolding Motion4:28:556:23+1:08:19
10422
ZLOCHA, Jozef
 AK Baník Prievidza4:30:096:25+1:09:33
11153
JURAJ, Chrenko
 AK Baník Prievidza4:30:106:25+1:09:34
12290
REINHARD-MILTZ, Gerhard
 streakrunner.de4:30:596:26+1:10:23
13222
MATHES, Dieter
 LT Herbrechtingen4:31:226:26+1:10:46
14280
PREBEN, Nygaard
 Kolding Motion4:44:586:46+1:24:22
15305
RUSEK, Stanislaw
 Poznan PL4:51:586:56+1:31:22
16203
LENHARDT, Michael
 KSV der EVN4:54:296:59+1:33:53
1717
BEINTNER, Michael
 Spirit of Jura4:55:097:00+1:34:33
18115
HELM, Peter
 LT Wetzlar4:57:177:03+1:36:41
1927
BRÄHLER, Rainer
 LT Wetzlar5:00:267:08+1:39:50
2021
BERGGREN, Lars-Göran
 Teram Skavsäret5:02:067:10+1:41:30
21394
WEIGERT, Matthias
 MSV Zossen 075:07:017:17+1:46:25
22418
BLUMENSAAT, Roland
 www.schritt-weise.de5:07:357:18+1:46:59
23317
REINERT, Jürgen
 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei5:12:167:25+1:51:40
2446
DENZLER, Hans
 TV Helmbrechts5:12:577:25+1:52:21
25351
STAACK, Andreas
 Henstedt-Ulzburg5:26:467:45+2:06:10
26289
REHN, Matthias
 RUN 4 FUN Rödermark5:33:197:55+2:12:43
27324
SCHÖFTNER, Hermann
 ASK Nettingsdorf Laufsport5:33:447:55+2:13:08
28355
STEINDL, Reinhart
 ASK Nettingsdorf5:33:457:55+2:13:09
29127
HOFFMANN, Eckhard
 1. LAV Rostock5:42:348:08+2:21:58
30348
SLADKOWSKI, Jörg
 Potsdam5:55:398:26+2:35:03
31263
PENALBA, Rafael
 team bittel6:03:208:37+2:42:44
DNF172
KOPPENHÖFER, Mathias
 TSG Maxdorf
 
Männer M55 (Marathon, 42.16 km)
1321
SCHNEIDER, Heinz
 Einheit Worbis4:02:335:45---
2157
KALAT, Josef
 AK Litvinov4:12:425:59+10:09
3346
SIMON, Wolfgang
 MTV Heide4:17:036:06+14:30
4179
KRETZSCHMAR, Manfred
 Ichtershausen4:19:086:09+16:35
576
FLUES, Michael
 LaufTeam TSV Waldenbuch4:24:546:17+22:21
6272
PITSCH, Udo
 TG Viktoria Augsburg4:26:146:19+23:41
7221
MASCHER, Karl
 VfL Tegel Berlin4:31:486:27+29:15
845
DE KRUIJFF, Johannes
 LBN Duisburg4:35:426:32+33:09
9208
LITTWIN, Rüdiger
 LT Lippehasen4:41:346:41+39:01
10137
HUBERSCHWILLER, Jean-Louis
 Colmar M.C./ Fr.4:53:186:58+50:45
11408
WILDE, Wolfgang
 LT Nauen-Falkensee4:55:167:00+52:43
12354
STEINBRECHER, Diethard
 100 Marathon Club5:02:397:11+1:00:06
13202
LEBSCHY, Reinhold
 Trisport Erding5:15:527:29+1:13:19
14106
HARNISCH, Wolfgang
 MSV Zossen 075:19:027:34+1:16:29
15345
SELTER, Thomas
 LT Alfdorf5:25:097:43+1:22:36
16142
HJELM, Torben
 Sandby Road Runners5:29:247:49+1:26:51
1762
EBERLE, Dietrich
 1974 Marathon Verein5:35:497:58+1:33:16
18403
WIESLER, Peter
 Jalles TC5:37:458:01+1:35:12
1914
BAYERSCHEN, Rudolf
 D J K Wißmannsdorf5:40:268:04+1:37:53
20165
KIMITTA, Ernst-Otto
 100 Marathon Club5:48:378:16+1:46:04
21235
MOHRI, Detlef
 LT Nauen-Falkensee5:51:148:20+1:48:41
Männer M60 (Marathon, 42.16 km)
1388
WAHL, Martin
 WSV Oberhof3:30:585:00---
254
DOLEJŠ, Jan
 TJ Sokol Unhošť4:36:246:34+1:05:26
3386
VOIGT, Helmut
 Laatzen4:50:566:54+1:19:58
4248
NIKISCH, Frank
 LC Auensee Leipzig5:38:458:02+2:07:47
5328
SCHRÖDER, Jochen
 Post SV Gütersloh5:42:448:08+2:11:46
6337
SCHULZ, Jürgen
 sc impuls erfurt5:44:068:10+2:13:08
Männer M70 (Marathon, 42.16 km)
161
DUTSCHKE, Werner
 SV Schönheide5:09:247:20---
2226
MEYER, Hans-Joachim
 100 Marathon Club5:51:428:20+42:18
Frauen W20 (Marathon, 42.16 km)
1150
JOHN, Marianne
 Halle4:45:456:47---
Frauen W30 (Marathon, 42.16 km)
1163
KERRUTT, Anja
 Erfurt4:05:295:49---
2291
REX, Stine
 Loebekompagniet4:13:276:01+7:58
3237
MORELLI, Birgit
 Team Wörthersee Trail5:32:567:54+1:27:27
4188
KRUTZSCH, Cindy
 CaBa`s CaBaNauTeN5:38:308:02+1:33:01
5285
RANOSZEK, Anna
 Druzyna Szpiku5:53:138:23+1:47:44
DNF371
TERENTIV, Julia
 www.my-race.info
 
DNF183
KROST, Astrid
 Otternasen
 
Frauen W35 (Marathon, 42.16 km)
1382
ÜBELE, Alice
 Sport-am-Ort4:38:386:37---
25
ANDERSEN, Janne
 Kolding Motion4:53:466:58+15:08
Frauen W40 (Marathon, 42.16 km)
1261
PEIN, Ute
 PSV Leipzig4:48:486:51---
2111
HEINEMANN, Ines
 Weimar4:49:446:52+0:56
Frauen W45 (Marathon, 42.16 km)
1373
TEWES, geertje
 ASV Faßberg4:08:165:53---
2148
JESCHKE, Katrin
 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen e.V.4:12:085:59+3:52
347
DENZLER, Barbara
 TV Helmbrechts4:50:046:53+41:48
4410
WOJCIECHOWSKI, Cornelia
 SV Kyffhäuser5:11:597:24+1:03:43
548
DILLING, Daniela
 LG Nord Berlin5:12:407:25+1:04:24
610
BANATZKI, Ilka Maria
 DJK Preussen 1911 Bochum5:18:237:33+1:10:07
7332
SCHUBIEN-INKEN, Inken
 TV Gundelfingen5:26:277:44+1:18:11
8350
SPITZNER, Monika
 LT Nauen-Falkensee5:51:148:20+1:42:58
Frauen W50 (Marathon, 42.16 km)
1145
JANNASCH-FLEISCHER, Bianka
 LT Nauen-Falkensee4:55:157:00---
2185
KRÜGER, Doris
 Gruen-Weiss Wittenberg5:03:567:13+8:41
3186
KRÜGER, Doris
 Torgelow5:23:437:41+28:28
4128
HOFFMANN, Andrea
 1. LAV Rostock5:42:348:08+47:19
Frauen W55 (Marathon, 42.16 km)
1375
THOMHAV HØRLYCK, Dorrit
 Århus 19004:53:466:58---
2395
WEISENER, Elke
 LT Nauen-Falkensee5:10:027:21+16:16
Frauen W60 (Marathon, 42.16 km)
1344
SEIDLOVA, Èva
 AK Tlmač4:42:396:42---
Frauen W70 (Marathon, 42.16 km)
164
EICHNER, Sigrid
 100 Marathon Club5:44:068:10---