SPORTident TimingWalking Treff Möhnesee e.V.

6. Walking Day am Möhnesee

Möhnesee-Körbecke 04.06.2011

6. Walking Day am Möhnesee

Möhnesee-Körbecke 04.06.2011

 

Results 6. Walking Day am Möhnesee

PointsNo.Name ClubTimekm/hBehind
Männer
465050
VIERHAUS, Udo

GER
Team 4haus36:308.22
435053
HOHENWALD, Andreas

GER
Post SV Unna39:197.63
415040
SCHUBERT, Ferdinand
 Distel-Walker41:027.31
3718103
GREWE, Rainer
 WT-soest45:586.53
375052
SCHUMACHER, Dr. Josef

GER
Family Walking Team46:066.51
355092
SUERMANN, Wolfgang
 Unna48:036.24
355054
GLOWIG, Hartmut
 Ruhr-Möhne-Eck e.V.48:166.22
345016
MROTZECK, klaus

GER
PSV Hattingen49:076.11
325085
PEUKER, Ulrich
 Post SV Unna52:515.68
325043
MOHR, Emil
 TLV Rünthe52:515.68
325055
LANGE, Friedhelm
 TLV Rünthe52:535.67
315079
BACH, Damir
 Möhnesee54:055.55
Frauen
445046
NEUMANN, Dagmar

GER
VfL Bochum 1848 Leichtathletik e.V.38:177.84
425083
GROH, Marie-Luise
 LG Ahlen40:087.48
415096
WOHLFARTH, Susanne

GER
Unna40:527.34
415042
LIESKE, Heidrun
 TV-Flerke41:407.20
405081
NEUMANN, Ann Kathrin
 VFL Bochum 184842:207.09
405094
HÖRSTMANN, Doris
 Warstein-Belecke42:237.08
405044
SCHULZ, Helga

GER
VfL Bochum 1848 Leichtathletik e.V.42:257.07
405051
HOFFMANN, Gudrun

GER
Team 4haus42:297.06
395047
ENGELMOHR, Giesela

GER
JC Welver43:206.92
395039
BRUNS, Heike
 TV Beckum43:296.90
375065
HOHENWALD, Alexandra

GER
Post SV Unna45:426.56
375057
SCHMITT-RODERMUND, Stephanie

GER
boerde-design.de - Ihre Internetagentur45:516.54
375058
TEMME, Nicole

GER
boerde-design.de - Ihre Internetagentur45:516.54
375056
SCHMITT-RODERMUND, Pia

GER
boerde-design.de - Ihre Internetagentur45:536.54
375048
FIEBIG, angelika
 wt-soest45:556.53
375049
SCHULTE, marina

GER
wt-soest45:556.53
365078
SANWALD, Angelika
 Bickern46:476.41
365077
BOLEK, Christine
 Hagen46:486.41
365045
LENSING, Bärbel
 Distel-Walker47:036.38
365061
WREDE, Monika
 Distel-Walker47:046.37
365062
KORTE, Sabine

GER
Family Walking Team47:346.31
355089
BIERMANN, Silke
 Ense47:556.26
355017
PFÖRTNER, karla

GER
PSV Hattingen47:556.26
355091
SUERMANN, Charlotte
 Holzwickede48:036.24
355090
REDDEMANN, Bettina
 PSV48:156.22
355097
KÖNIG, Ute
 Brilon48:326.18
355070
HAUER, Silke

GER
Tus Neuenrade48:376.17
355071
REIMANN, Monika
 Tus Neuenrade48:386.17
355069
SCHLINKERT, Else
 Ruhr-Möhne-Eck e.V.48:436.16
355068
SAUERLAND, Doris
 Ruhr-Möhne-Eck e.V.48:446.16
325074
LAMMERT, Pia

GER
Opmünden51:595.77
325073
EICKHOFF, Marion
 Welver-Einecke51:595.77
325066
GLOWIG, Ingrid
 Ruhr-Möhne-Eck e.V.52:245.73
325067
ROCK, Gitta
 Ruhr-Möhne-Eck e.V.52:255.72
315080
BACH, Nada-Marija
 Schalksmühle54:045.55
305059
AHLEMEIER, Elisabeth
 BSG Sparkasse Bochum56:505.28
305088
KRAMER, Martina
 Post Sportverein56:515.28