SPORTident TimingSV Mihla e.V.

17. Hainichlauf

Mihla 26.06.2011

17. Hainichlauf

Mihla 26.06.2011

 

Results 17. Hainichlauf

PosNo.Name ClubTimemin/kmBehind
Männer M20
1449
WILLASCHEK, Phillip
 Erfurt1:16:243:37---
2455
FISCHER, Andre
 LSV Lok Arnstadt1:20:293:49+4:05
3422
PANSE, Adrian
 USV Erfurt1:32:574:25+16:33
4454
JUNG, Danny

GER
Grasrockers Brotterode1:42:084:50+25:44
5404
SCHÖNEMANN, Jörg

GER
Großfahner2:15:536:26+59:29
6458
CURTH, Martin
 SSG Wechmar2:16:386:29+1:00:14
Männer M30
1443
HAUSMANN, Frank
 MSCC Gemdental1:26:284:06---
2439
SCHMALZ, Frank
 Alea Sanitas1:29:364:15+3:08
3436
HANKEL, Ralf
 Eisenach1:46:165:02+19:48
4430
ARMENAT, Martin
 Georgental1:47:175:05+20:49
4429
DARR, Marcus
 Tabarzer SV1:47:175:05+20:49
6440
MÜLLER, Christoph
 TSV Herleshausen2:00:105:42+33:42
Männer M35
1448
MICHL, Rene
 Sportteam Steinbach Meiningen1:26:574:07---
2441
SCHIEKE, Heiko
 ASV Treffurt1:31:234:20+4:26
3427
STÖTZEL, Ken
 Mihla1:46:445:04+19:47
4431
GRADL, Steffen
 Hermsdorf1:48:425:09+21:45
5428
HERZ, Marco
 Bischofroda1:58:465:38+31:49
6460
PRESSLER, Kay
 Thal2:02:055:47+35:08
Männer M40
1450
WINKLER, Jens
 Sportteam Steinbach1:22:583:56---
2408
ESCHTRUTH, Timo

GER
ESV Lok Potsdam1:32:224:23+9:24
3442
THOMAS, Dirk
 Eisenach1:36:074:34+13:09
4410
SCHULZ, René

GER
Görmar1:38:004:38+15:02
5423
BODEWALD, Frank
 Altengottern1:43:164:53+20:18
6446
SCHÖNIGER, Sven
 Wartburg-Sparkasse1:44:354:58+21:37
7407
NÜRNBERGER, Dirk

GER
EDS1:48:495:10+25:51
8451
WEIßHAAR, Dirk
 SV Mihla1:49:285:11+26:30
9402
LIEBETRAU, Jens

GER
Bosch Eisenach1:50:355:14+27:37
10433
BACHMANN, Christian
 EPG Oberdorla1:50:535:16+27:55
11432
NÖLKER, Jens
 SG Mülana Mühlhausen1:53:345:23+30:36
12438
SEIFERT, Matthias
 FSV Preußen2:14:376:23+51:39
Männer M45
1425
MEINECKE, Thomas
 SV TU Ilmenau1:21:533:53---
2421
PANSE, Jens
 USV Erfurt1:37:304:37+15:37
3457
MASCHER, Reinhard
 sc-impuls Erfurt1:39:334:43+17:40
4412
SWIDERSKI, Jan

GER
Bosch Eisenach1:40:204:46+18:27
5411
MICHALK, Bernhard

GER
Rudolstadt1:41:034:47+19:10
6435
ZÖSCHE, Karsten
 PSV Meiningen1:46:105:02+24:17
7401
MARTIN, Andreas
 GMRV1:51:145:16+29:21
8416
NOACK, Roland

GER
Bosch Eisenach1:52:335:20+30:40
9406
LACHMUND, Falk

GER
Brotterode1:52:425:20+30:49
10445
DELL, Uwe
 Behringen1:54:555:27+33:02
11413
WEBER, Stefan

GER
EFC 08 Ruhla2:01:255:45+39:32
12444
UEBERMUTH, Andreas
 Gerstungen2:03:235:51+41:30
Männer M50
1461
FISCHER, Wieland

GER
SV Hainich Berka1:33:374:26---
2447
NESKE, Raimund
 Sporttteam Steinbach1:53:095:22+19:32
3403
BRUNNER, Reinhold

GER
Impuls1:57:455:35+24:08
4417
WINTER, Michael

GER
Summter Wald Läufer1:58:345:37+24:57
5424
HAPP, Thomas
 Bottrop2:03:515:52+30:14
Männer M55
1415
REICH, Jürgen

GER
Kaltensundheim1:44:414:58---
2418
SCHWANZ, Rainer

GER
Rot Weiß Scherbda1:58:535:38+14:12
Männer M60
1452
BÖTTGER, Günter
 Normania Treffurt1:47:035:04---
2434
LISCHKA, Karl
 MT Melsungen1:52:405:20+5:37
3419
GLEICHMANN, Ludwig

GER
TuS Fritzlar2:00:595:44+13:56
Frauen W20
1405
STÖTZEL, Julia
 Laufgruppe Jena2:16:346:28---
Frauen W30
1426
STÖTZEL, Jasmin
 Ebenshausen2:16:336:28---
Frauen W35
1459
MESS, Kim
 TV Kladenbach1:49:215:11---
2453
REINZ, Michaela
 SV Normania Treffurt1:59:225:40+10:01
3437
KEßLER, Petra
 Bad Langensalza2:11:016:13+21:40
Frauen W45
1456
MASCHER, Konstanze
 sc impuls erfurt2:05:545:58---
2409
SCHÖNEMANN, Corinna

GER
Großfahner2:22:066:44+16:12