SPORTident TimingDLRG Lorsch e.V.

8. Lorscher Triathlon

Lorsch 28.08.2011

8. Lorscher Triathlon

Lorsch 28.08.2011

 

Results 8. Lorscher Triathlon Einzel

CategoryTotal
   
   
PosNo.Name ClubTimekm/hBehind 
männl. Jugend A (TM 16/17)
1391
BEYERMANN, Tim
 SKV Mörfelden1:18:1219.57---
Schwimmen
0.50 km
12:18 (2)
2.44 km/h
Total: 12:18
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
42:52 (1)
27.99 km/h
Total: 55:10
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
23:02 (1)
13.02 km/h
Total: 1:18:12
Total: 25.50 km
 
2226
SEIBEL, Maximilian
 Lorsch1:30:0816.97+11:56
Schwimmen
0.50 km
11:47 (1)
2.55 km/h
Total: 11:47
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
51:13 (2)
23.43 km/h
Total: 1:03:00
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
27:08 (4)
11.06 km/h
Total: 1:30:08
Total: 25.50 km
 
3303
RIEMENSCHNEIDER, Pascal
 TriaTeamTaunusstein1:30:4616.86+12:34
Schwimmen
0.50 km
14:06 (4)
2.13 km/h
Total: 14:06
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
53:22 (4)
22.49 km/h
Total: 1:07:28
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
23:18 (2)
12.88 km/h
Total: 1:30:46
Total: 25.50 km
 
4374
BLUM, Marco
 www.sneakpod.de1:32:0316.62+13:51
Schwimmen
0.50 km
12:49 (3)
2.34 km/h
Total: 12:49
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
52:55 (3)
22.68 km/h
Total: 1:05:44
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
26:19 (3)
11.40 km/h
Total: 1:32:03
Total: 25.50 km
 
männl. Jugend B (TM 14/15)
1101
TRUNK, Jannik
 Maintal1:01:3524.84---
Schwimmen
0.50 km
7:53 (1)
3.81 km/h
Total: 7:53
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
35:47 (1)
33.54 km/h
Total: 43:40
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
17:55 (1)
16.74 km/h
Total: 1:01:35
Total: 25.50 km
 
2320
GUMB, Ansgar
 SSG Bensheim1:15:1420.34+13:39
Schwimmen
0.50 km
8:44 (2)
3.44 km/h
Total: 8:44
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
44:21 (2)
27.06 km/h
Total: 53:05
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
22:09 (2)
13.54 km/h
Total: 1:15:14
Total: 25.50 km
 
männl. Junioren (TM 18/19)
1314
FRIEDRICH, Florian
 Lampertheim1:15:4720.19---
Schwimmen
0.50 km
13:41 (1)
2.19 km/h
Total: 13:41
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
40:38 (1)
29.53 km/h
Total: 54:19
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
21:28 (1)
13.98 km/h
Total: 1:15:47
Total: 25.50 km
 
männl. AK 1 (TM 20-24)
1202
WEIRICH, Benni
 Lambrecht1:06:5322.88---
Schwimmen
0.50 km
9:02 (1)
3.32 km/h
Total: 9:02
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
39:27 (1)
30.42 km/h
Total: 48:29
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
18:24 (1)
16.30 km/h
Total: 1:06:53
Total: 25.50 km
 
2170
SCHRECK, Jonas
 wg-runners1:11:5821.26+5:05
Schwimmen
0.50 km
11:31 (5)
2.60 km/h
Total: 11:31
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
40:36 (3)
29.56 km/h
Total: 52:07
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
19:51 (2)
15.11 km/h
Total: 1:11:58
Total: 25.50 km
 
37
SCHREMPF, Lothar
 Lorsch1:14:3420.52+7:41
Schwimmen
0.50 km
9:22 (2)
3.20 km/h
Total: 9:22
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
40:22 (2)
29.73 km/h
Total: 49:44
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
24:50 (5)
12.08 km/h
Total: 1:14:34
Total: 25.50 km
 
4229
SIPPEL, Christoph
 BASF Werkfeuerwehr1:16:1420.07+9:21
Schwimmen
0.50 km
10:35 (3)
2.83 km/h
Total: 10:35
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
40:42 (4)
29.48 km/h
Total: 51:17
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
24:57 (7)
12.02 km/h
Total: 1:16:14
Total: 25.50 km
 
5323
ROSENBERGER, Alexander
 Vroni's-Tanzstudio1:19:1819.29+12:25
Schwimmen
0.50 km
10:55 (4)
2.75 km/h
Total: 10:55
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
45:50 (6)
26.18 km/h
Total: 56:45
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
22:33 (3)
13.30 km/h
Total: 1:19:18
Total: 25.50 km
 
66
SCHNELL, Daniel
 Bürstadt1:22:1318.61+15:20
Schwimmen
0.50 km
11:31 (5)
2.60 km/h
Total: 11:31
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
45:52 (7)
26.16 km/h
Total: 57:23
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
24:50 (5)
12.08 km/h
Total: 1:22:13
Total: 25.50 km
 
7361
KNAUP, Daniel Ralf
 TV Einhausen1:26:4017.65+19:47
Schwimmen
0.50 km
14:17 (8)
2.10 km/h
Total: 14:17
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
45:06 (5)
26.61 km/h
Total: 59:23
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
27:17 (8)
11.00 km/h
Total: 1:26:40
Total: 25.50 km
 
8324
WERNER, Mario
 1:30:5216.84+23:59
Schwimmen
0.50 km
12:48 (7)
2.34 km/h
Total: 12:48
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
54:12 (8)
22.14 km/h
Total: 1:07:00
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
23:52 (4)
12.57 km/h
Total: 1:30:52
Total: 25.50 km
 
DSQ272
FIEDERLEIN, Jens
 Wald-Michelbach
 
Schwimmen
0.50 km
fehlt!  
--- km/h
 
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
48:56  
24.52 km/h
 
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
20:39  
14.53 km/h
 
Total: 25.50 km
 
männl. AK 2 (TM 25-29)
1328
STÜCHER, Matthias
 AWD Team TVE Netphen59:5525.54---
Schwimmen
0.50 km
8:39 (2)
3.47 km/h
Total: 8:39
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
34:12 (1)
35.09 km/h
Total: 42:51
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
17:04 (1)
17.58 km/h
Total: 59:55
Total: 25.50 km
 
2281
AHL, Marcel
 MTG Mannheim1:01:3024.88+1:35
Schwimmen
0.50 km
7:39 (1)
3.92 km/h
Total: 7:39
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
35:39 (4)
33.66 km/h
Total: 43:18
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
18:12 (3)
16.48 km/h
Total: 1:01:30
Total: 25.50 km
 
3286
RITZMANN, Sebastian
 Radteam Neu-Isenburg1:03:0224.27+3:07
Schwimmen
0.50 km
9:52 (5)
3.04 km/h
Total: 9:52
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
35:38 (3)
33.68 km/h
Total: 45:30
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
17:32 (2)
17.11 km/h
Total: 1:03:02
Total: 25.50 km
 
419
KIES, Thorsten
 TTV Topspin Lorsch1:04:0423.88+4:09
Schwimmen
0.50 km
9:29 (3)
3.16 km/h
Total: 9:29
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
36:10 (5)
33.18 km/h
Total: 45:39
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
18:25 (5)
16.29 km/h
Total: 1:04:04
Total: 25.50 km
 
5119
WALTER, Christoph
 DieHard-Triathlon1:05:1923.42+5:24
Schwimmen
0.50 km
9:50 (4)
3.05 km/h
Total: 9:50
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
35:31 (2)
33.79 km/h
Total: 45:21
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
19:58 (7)
15.03 km/h
Total: 1:05:19
Total: 25.50 km
 
6282
FENCHEL, Hannes
 Mannheim1:07:0422.81+7:09
Schwimmen
0.50 km
10:47 (8)
2.78 km/h
Total: 10:47
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
37:54 (8)
31.66 km/h
Total: 48:41
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
18:23 (4)
16.32 km/h
Total: 1:07:04
Total: 25.50 km
 
7392
THIL, Christophe
 MTG Mannheim Triathlon1:07:5822.51+8:03
Schwimmen
0.50 km
11:11 (9)
2.68 km/h
Total: 11:11
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
37:43 (7)
31.82 km/h
Total: 48:54
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
19:04 (6)
15.73 km/h
Total: 1:07:58
Total: 25.50 km
 
89
KOPCAK, Erik
 MTG Mannheim Triathlon1:09:0222.16+9:07
Schwimmen
0.50 km
11:26 (10)
2.62 km/h
Total: 11:26
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
37:19 (6)
32.16 km/h
Total: 48:45
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
20:17 (8)
14.79 km/h
Total: 1:09:02
Total: 25.50 km
 
9184
WETZEL, Sebastian
 Bürstadt1:11:0621.52+11:11
Schwimmen
0.50 km
10:20 (6)
2.90 km/h
Total: 10:20
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
39:02 (9)
30.74 km/h
Total: 49:22
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
21:44 (9)
13.80 km/h
Total: 1:11:06
Total: 25.50 km
 
10301
BÖHM, Oliver
 SSG Bensheim1:13:3320.80+13:38
Schwimmen
0.50 km
10:20 (6)
2.90 km/h
Total: 10:20
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
41:29 (11)
28.93 km/h
Total: 51:49
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
21:44 (9)
13.80 km/h
Total: 1:13:33
Total: 25.50 km
 
11129
FRIEDERICH, Christian
 SV Eintracht Hitzerode1:15:1620.33+15:21
Schwimmen
0.50 km
12:20 (11)
2.43 km/h
Total: 12:20
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
39:51 (10)
30.11 km/h
Total: 52:11
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
23:05 (11)
13.00 km/h
Total: 1:15:16
Total: 25.50 km
 
12177
NEUMANN, Bastian
 Lorsch1:25:4817.83+25:53
Schwimmen
0.50 km
13:31 (13)
2.22 km/h
Total: 13:31
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
45:18 (12)
26.49 km/h
Total: 58:49
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
26:59 (13)
11.12 km/h
Total: 1:25:48
Total: 25.50 km
 
13309
JAKOBI, Ron
 Heppenheim1:30:0616.98+30:11
Schwimmen
0.50 km
13:08 (12)
2.28 km/h
Total: 13:08
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
52:00 (13)
23.08 km/h
Total: 1:05:08
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
24:58 (12)
12.02 km/h
Total: 1:30:06
Total: 25.50 km
 
männl. AK 3 (TM 30-34)
1279
HÖHN, Daniel
 TV Rodenbach58:1326.28---
Schwimmen
0.50 km
7:28 (1)
4.02 km/h
Total: 7:28
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
33:38 (1)
35.68 km/h
Total: 41:06
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
17:07 (2)
17.53 km/h
Total: 58:13
Total: 25.50 km
 
2172
KUHLMANN, Guido
 RC Sorpesee Triathlon Team59:3525.68+1:22
Schwimmen
0.50 km
8:02 (3)
3.73 km/h
Total: 8:02
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
35:33 (4)
33.76 km/h
Total: 43:35
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
16:00 (1)
18.75 km/h
Total: 59:35
Total: 25.50 km
 
3400
GÄRTNER, Sascha
 TV Lampertheim Triathlon1:04:2923.73+6:16
Schwimmen
0.50 km
9:01 (8)
3.33 km/h
Total: 9:01
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
35:05 (2)
34.20 km/h
Total: 44:06
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
20:23 (9)
14.72 km/h
Total: 1:04:29
Total: 25.50 km
 
4262
HERWECK, Tim
 SM-Club-Annabelle1:04:4923.61+6:36
Schwimmen
0.50 km
8:32 (4)
3.52 km/h
Total: 8:32
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
38:03 (11)
31.54 km/h
Total: 46:35
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
18:14 (3)
16.45 km/h
Total: 1:04:49
Total: 25.50 km
 
5254
REICHSTEIN, Volker
 SSG Bensheim1:05:0023.54+6:47
Schwimmen
0.50 km
9:14 (9)
3.25 km/h
Total: 9:14
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
35:24 (3)
33.90 km/h
Total: 44:38
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
20:22 (8)
14.73 km/h
Total: 1:05:00
Total: 25.50 km
 
632
HILDEBRAND, Alexander
 The Age of Carbon1:05:2223.41+7:09
Schwimmen
0.50 km
7:49 (2)
3.84 km/h
Total: 7:49
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
37:20 (7)
32.14 km/h
Total: 45:09
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
20:13 (6)
14.84 km/h
Total: 1:05:22
Total: 25.50 km
 
7330
BOHRER, Christian
 SSG Bensheim1:06:5422.87+8:41
Schwimmen
0.50 km
8:45 (5)
3.43 km/h
Total: 8:45
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
37:09 (6)
32.30 km/h
Total: 45:54
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
21:00 (13)
14.29 km/h
Total: 1:06:54
Total: 25.50 km
 
8179
KÜSTERMANN, Benedikt
 SC Oberursel1:06:5922.84+8:46
Schwimmen
0.50 km
8:57 (7)
3.35 km/h
Total: 8:57
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
37:45 (9)
31.79 km/h
Total: 46:42
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
20:17 (7)
14.79 km/h
Total: 1:06:59
Total: 25.50 km
 
9276
HUSS, Jörg
 DLRG Einhausen1:07:2822.68+9:15
Schwimmen
0.50 km
9:34 (10)
3.14 km/h
Total: 9:34
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
36:38 (5)
32.76 km/h
Total: 46:12
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
21:16 (15)
14.11 km/h
Total: 1:07:28
Total: 25.50 km
 
10133
PIETSCHMANN, Thomas
 Hofheim1:07:5722.52+9:44
Schwimmen
0.50 km
8:47 (6)
3.42 km/h
Total: 8:47
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
38:23 (12)
31.26 km/h
Total: 47:10
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
20:47 (11)
14.43 km/h
Total: 1:07:57
Total: 25.50 km
 
11261
OKOS, Peter
 Lorsch1:08:1522.42+10:02
Schwimmen
0.50 km
9:42 (11)
3.09 km/h
Total: 9:42
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
37:32 (8)
31.97 km/h
Total: 47:14
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
21:01 (14)
14.27 km/h
Total: 1:08:15
Total: 25.50 km
 
11311
PETERS, Timo
 Heidelberg1:08:1522.42+10:02
Schwimmen
0.50 km
11:20 (18)
2.65 km/h
Total: 11:20
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
38:01 (10)
31.57 km/h
Total: 49:21
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
18:54 (4)
15.87 km/h
Total: 1:08:15
Total: 25.50 km
 
1336
DEXLER, Stefan
 Running Bulls Bensheim1:09:4921.91+11:36
Schwimmen
0.50 km
11:46 (21)
2.55 km/h
Total: 11:46
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
38:34 (13)
31.11 km/h
Total: 50:20
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
19:29 (5)
15.40 km/h
Total: 1:09:49
Total: 25.50 km
 
14313
KOCIOK, Sebastian
 Offenbach1:12:4421.04+14:31
Schwimmen
0.50 km
11:51 (22)
2.53 km/h
Total: 11:51
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
39:10 (15)
30.64 km/h
Total: 51:01
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
21:43 (16)
13.81 km/h
Total: 1:12:44
Total: 25.50 km
 
15325
POMOWSKI, Christian
 1:13:0220.95+14:49
Schwimmen
0.50 km
11:03 (15)
2.71 km/h
Total: 11:03
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
38:49 (14)
30.91 km/h
Total: 49:52
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
23:10 (19)
12.95 km/h
Total: 1:13:02
Total: 25.50 km
 
16394
FICKEL, Kevin
 Mainz1:13:1020.91+14:57
Schwimmen
0.50 km
11:14 (17)
2.67 km/h
Total: 11:14
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
41:33 (17)
28.88 km/h
Total: 52:47
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
20:23 (9)
14.72 km/h
Total: 1:13:10
Total: 25.50 km
 
17393
KLEIN, Frederic
 Heppenheim1:15:2920.27+17:16
Schwimmen
0.50 km
11:20 (18)
2.65 km/h
Total: 11:20
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
43:16 (23)
27.73 km/h
Total: 54:36
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
20:53 (12)
14.37 km/h
Total: 1:15:29
Total: 25.50 km
 
1840
MÜLLER, Axel
 Running Bulls Bensheim1:15:3020.26+17:17
Schwimmen
0.50 km
10:01 (13)
3.00 km/h
Total: 10:01
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
41:58 (19)
28.59 km/h
Total: 51:59
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
23:31 (20)
12.76 km/h
Total: 1:15:30
Total: 25.50 km
 
19113
STAPLER, Oliver
 Lorsch1:15:4520.20+17:32
Schwimmen
0.50 km
11:13 (16)
2.67 km/h
Total: 11:13
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
40:50 (16)
29.39 km/h
Total: 52:03
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
23:42 (21)
12.66 km/h
Total: 1:15:45
Total: 25.50 km
 
20152
WEGNER, Steve
 LSV 071:16:4519.93+18:32
Schwimmen
0.50 km
11:33 (20)
2.60 km/h
Total: 11:33
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
42:27 (20)
28.27 km/h
Total: 54:00
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
22:45 (18)
13.19 km/h
Total: 1:16:45
Total: 25.50 km
 
21373
GIESBERT, Stefan
 www.sneakpod.de1:18:3719.46+20:24
Schwimmen
0.50 km
9:52 (12)
3.04 km/h
Total: 9:52
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
43:22 (24)
27.67 km/h
Total: 53:14
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
25:23 (26)
11.82 km/h
Total: 1:18:37
Total: 25.50 km
 
22203
ROSSRUCKER, Bastian
 Lorsch1:19:1219.32+20:59
Schwimmen
0.50 km
12:14 (23)
2.45 km/h
Total: 12:14
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
43:10 (22)
27.80 km/h
Total: 55:24
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
23:48 (22)
12.61 km/h
Total: 1:19:12
Total: 25.50 km
 
23210
MITTELBERGER, Sven
 Bensheim1:19:3219.24+21:19
Schwimmen
0.50 km
13:00 (25)
2.31 km/h
Total: 13:00
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
41:55 (18)
28.63 km/h
Total: 54:55
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
24:37 (25)
12.19 km/h
Total: 1:19:32
Total: 25.50 km
 
24175
DERST, Andreas
 Lorsch1:19:4119.20+21:28
Schwimmen
0.50 km
12:49 (24)
2.34 km/h
Total: 12:49
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
43:00 (21)
27.91 km/h
Total: 55:49
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
23:52 (23)
12.57 km/h
Total: 1:19:41
Total: 25.50 km
 
25390
SAUER, Mario
 RSC Reinheim1:22:1518.60+24:02
Schwimmen
0.50 km
13:26 (26)
2.23 km/h
Total: 13:26
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
46:12 (26)
25.97 km/h
Total: 59:38
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
22:37 (17)
13.26 km/h
Total: 1:22:15
Total: 25.50 km
 
2625
MEUSEL, Sebastian
 Lorsch1:22:3018.55+24:17
Schwimmen
0.50 km
10:24 (14)
2.88 km/h
Total: 10:24
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
45:13 (25)
26.54 km/h
Total: 55:37
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
26:53 (27)
11.16 km/h
Total: 1:22:30
Total: 25.50 km
 
27280
QUARZ, Jochen
 Viernheim1:32:5716.46+34:44
Schwimmen
0.50 km
16:54 (27)
1.78 km/h
Total: 16:54
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
51:28 (27)
23.32 km/h
Total: 1:08:22
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
24:35 (24)
12.20 km/h
Total: 1:32:57
Total: 25.50 km
 
DSQ385
WEBER, Stefan
 Bickenbach
 
Schwimmen
0.50 km
14:49  
2.02 km/h
 
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
47:16  
25.39 km/h
 
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
11:59  
25.03 km/h
 
Total: 25.50 km
 
DSQ224
METZLER, David
 Heidelberg
 
Schwimmen
0.50 km
15:03  
1.99 km/h
 
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
48:00  
25.00 km/h
 
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
13:17  
22.58 km/h
 
Total: 25.50 km
 
männl. AK 4 (TM 35-39)
1395
GLASSNER, Tobias
 Tauna Gas SC Oberursel59:1025.86---
Schwimmen
0.50 km
8:26 (4)
3.56 km/h
Total: 8:26
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
33:11 (1)
36.16 km/h
Total: 41:37
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
17:33 (1)
17.09 km/h
Total: 59:10
Total: 25.50 km
 
2178
SIEMS, Dr. Nils
 SC Oberursel1:02:0124.67+2:51
Schwimmen
0.50 km
7:54 (2)
3.80 km/h
Total: 7:54
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
35:09 (2)
34.14 km/h
Total: 43:03
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
18:58 (7)
15.82 km/h
Total: 1:02:01
Total: 25.50 km
 
3167
RUHS, Mirko
 SC H1:02:2824.49+3:18
Schwimmen
0.50 km
9:19 (9)
3.22 km/h
Total: 9:19
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
35:09 (2)
34.14 km/h
Total: 44:28
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
18:00 (3)
16.67 km/h
Total: 1:02:28
Total: 25.50 km
 
4192
ATZWANGER, Dieter
 SSV Bozen1:02:3224.47+3:22
Schwimmen
0.50 km
7:11 (1)
4.18 km/h
Total: 7:11
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
36:26 (6)
32.94 km/h
Total: 43:37
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
18:55 (6)
15.86 km/h
Total: 1:02:32
Total: 25.50 km
 
5371
KASHANI, Nawid
 LSV Ladenburg1:05:0123.53+5:51
Schwimmen
0.50 km
9:40 (12)
3.10 km/h
Total: 9:40
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
36:43 (7)
32.68 km/h
Total: 46:23
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
18:38 (4)
16.10 km/h
Total: 1:05:01
Total: 25.50 km
 
6165
FAUST, Christian
 SC Heppenheim1:05:3123.35+6:21
Schwimmen
0.50 km
8:00 (3)
3.75 km/h
Total: 8:00
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
37:23 (8)
32.10 km/h
Total: 45:23
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
20:08 (11)
14.90 km/h
Total: 1:05:31
Total: 25.50 km
 
738
OSPELD, Thomas
 Lorsch1:05:4923.25+6:39
Schwimmen
0.50 km
9:43 (13)
3.09 km/h
Total: 9:43
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
35:44 (4)
33.58 km/h
Total: 45:27
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
20:22 (13)
14.73 km/h
Total: 1:05:49
Total: 25.50 km
 
8307
BLÄSS, Holger
 laufundsportshop.de1:06:0723.14+6:57
Schwimmen
0.50 km
9:51 (14)
3.05 km/h
Total: 9:51
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
36:08 (5)
33.21 km/h
Total: 45:59
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
20:08 (11)
14.90 km/h
Total: 1:06:07
Total: 25.50 km
 
9147
BLESING, Michael
 Heppenheimer Skiclub1:09:0522.15+9:55
Schwimmen
0.50 km
11:38 (27)
2.58 km/h
Total: 11:38
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
37:48 (9)
31.75 km/h
Total: 49:26
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
19:39 (9)
15.27 km/h
Total: 1:09:05
Total: 25.50 km
 
1048
GLATTER, Wolfgang
 Böhl1:09:1122.12+10:01
Schwimmen
0.50 km
10:04 (15)
2.98 km/h
Total: 10:04
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
40:28 (19)
29.65 km/h
Total: 50:32
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
18:39 (5)
16.09 km/h
Total: 1:09:11
Total: 25.50 km
 
1117
HORSTER, Dirk
 Zwingenberg1:09:5421.89+10:44
Schwimmen
0.50 km
11:06 (23)
2.70 km/h
Total: 11:06
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
38:00 (10)
31.58 km/h
Total: 49:06
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
20:48 (14)
14.42 km/h
Total: 1:09:54
Total: 25.50 km
 
12327
WEBER, Ralf
 Bensheim1:10:1521.78+11:05
Schwimmen
0.50 km
8:48 (5)
3.41 km/h
Total: 8:48
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
39:38 (14)
30.28 km/h
Total: 48:26
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
21:49 (21)
13.75 km/h
Total: 1:10:15
Total: 25.50 km
 
131
SCHUMACHER, Markus
 DLRG Einhausen1:10:1621.77+11:06
Schwimmen
0.50 km
8:49 (6)
3.40 km/h
Total: 8:49
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
40:05 (17)
29.94 km/h
Total: 48:54
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
21:22 (17)
14.04 km/h
Total: 1:10:16
Total: 25.50 km
 
1410
THINIUS, Andreas
 BSG Merck1:10:3121.70+11:21
Schwimmen
0.50 km
10:08 (16)
2.96 km/h
Total: 10:08
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
38:41 (12)
31.02 km/h
Total: 48:49
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
21:42 (18)
13.82 km/h
Total: 1:10:31
Total: 25.50 km
 
15308
KREMER, Gerhard
 Springhansel1:12:1121.20+13:01
Schwimmen
0.50 km
11:03 (22)
2.71 km/h
Total: 11:03
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
43:10 (29)
27.80 km/h
Total: 54:13
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
17:58 (2)
16.70 km/h
Total: 1:12:11
Total: 25.50 km
 
16225
HILSHEIMER, Mirko
 Weinheim1:12:2821.11+13:18
Schwimmen
0.50 km
9:39 (11)
3.11 km/h
Total: 9:39
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
41:07 (22)
29.19 km/h
Total: 50:46
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
21:42 (18)
13.82 km/h
Total: 1:12:28
Total: 25.50 km
 
17367
STARZETZ, Wojtek
 Heidelberger TV1:12:3721.07+13:27
Schwimmen
0.50 km
15:08 (34)
1.98 km/h
Total: 15:08
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
38:28 (11)
31.20 km/h
Total: 53:36
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
19:01 (8)
15.78 km/h
Total: 1:12:37
Total: 25.50 km
 
18198
TEMLAK, Markus
 Bermersheim1:12:4521.03+13:35
Schwimmen
0.50 km
11:30 (25)
2.61 km/h
Total: 11:30
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
40:00 (16)
30.00 km/h
Total: 51:30
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
21:15 (16)
14.12 km/h
Total: 1:12:45
Total: 25.50 km
 
19145
WAHLIG, André
 Heppenheimer Skiclub1:12:5920.96+13:49
Schwimmen
0.50 km
12:12 (28)
2.46 km/h
Total: 12:12
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
41:04 (21)
29.22 km/h
Total: 53:16
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
19:43 (10)
15.22 km/h
Total: 1:12:59
Total: 25.50 km
 
2018
LAMMER, Oliver
 TTV Topspin Lorsch1:13:2620.84+14:16
Schwimmen
0.50 km
11:12 (24)
2.68 km/h
Total: 11:12
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
40:27 (18)
29.67 km/h
Total: 51:39
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
21:47 (20)
13.77 km/h
Total: 1:13:26
Total: 25.50 km
 
21242
KYRIAN, Mathias
 TSV Auerbach1:13:4720.74+14:37
Schwimmen
0.50 km
10:50 (19)
2.77 km/h
Total: 10:50
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
41:49 (26)
28.70 km/h
Total: 52:39
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
21:08 (15)
14.20 km/h
Total: 1:13:47
Total: 25.50 km
 
22112
WAGNER, Michael
 Running-Bulls-Bensheim1:14:0020.68+14:50
Schwimmen
0.50 km
10:08 (16)
2.96 km/h
Total: 10:08
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
41:45 (25)
28.74 km/h
Total: 51:53
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
22:07 (22)
13.56 km/h
Total: 1:14:00
Total: 25.50 km
 
23218
DEPPERT, Hans-Jürgen
 Bensheim1:14:1520.61+15:05
Schwimmen
0.50 km
9:07 (7)
3.29 km/h
Total: 9:07
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
40:28 (19)
29.65 km/h
Total: 49:35
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
24:40 (27)
12.16 km/h
Total: 1:14:15
Total: 25.50 km
 
2447
RIFFEL, Marc
 Schönau Supersonics1:14:2620.56+15:16
Schwimmen
0.50 km
9:28 (10)
3.17 km/h
Total: 9:28
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
41:15 (23)
29.09 km/h
Total: 50:43
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
23:43 (26)
12.65 km/h
Total: 1:14:26
Total: 25.50 km
 
25114
SCHENKEL, Christian
 Bobstadt1:14:4820.45+15:38
Schwimmen
0.50 km
10:18 (18)
2.91 km/h
Total: 10:18
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
41:57 (28)
28.61 km/h
Total: 52:15
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
22:33 (23)
13.30 km/h
Total: 1:14:48
Total: 25.50 km
 
26195
GANSLOSER, Thilo
 TSV Amicitia Viernheim1:16:3120.00+17:21
Schwimmen
0.50 km
9:17 (8)
3.23 km/h
Total: 9:17
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
39:10 (13)
30.64 km/h
Total: 48:27
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
28:04 (33)
10.69 km/h
Total: 1:16:31
Total: 25.50 km
 
27318
HECHLER, Holger
 Team Freetime1:17:2919.75+18:19
Schwimmen
0.50 km
12:44 (30)
2.36 km/h
Total: 12:44
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
39:46 (15)
30.18 km/h
Total: 52:30
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
24:59 (29)
12.01 km/h
Total: 1:17:29
Total: 25.50 km
 
2812
HÜTTENBERGER, Stefan
 Worms1:18:0919.58+18:59
Schwimmen
0.50 km
11:30 (25)
2.61 km/h
Total: 11:30
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
41:17 (24)
29.07 km/h
Total: 52:47
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
25:22 (30)
11.83 km/h
Total: 1:18:09
Total: 25.50 km
 
29236
UELTZHÖFFER, Thomas
 Lampertheim1:20:2719.02+21:17
Schwimmen
0.50 km
11:01 (21)
2.72 km/h
Total: 11:01
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
43:25 (31)
27.64 km/h
Total: 54:26
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
26:01 (31)
11.53 km/h
Total: 1:20:27
Total: 25.50 km
 
30253
BRAUN, Dirk
 Lorsch1:20:4618.94+21:36
Schwimmen
0.50 km
12:30 (29)
2.40 km/h
Total: 12:30
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
43:18 (30)
27.71 km/h
Total: 55:48
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
24:58 (28)
12.02 km/h
Total: 1:20:46
Total: 25.50 km
 
31302
PETER, Jens-Daniel
 Heidelberg1:22:3218.54+23:22
Schwimmen
0.50 km
14:32 (33)
2.06 km/h
Total: 14:32
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
44:59 (33)
26.68 km/h
Total: 59:31
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
23:01 (24)
13.03 km/h
Total: 1:22:32
Total: 25.50 km
 
328
KLEMM, Hagen
 Waldalgesheim1:22:4018.51+23:30
Schwimmen
0.50 km
13:58 (32)
2.15 km/h
Total: 13:58
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
45:22 (34)
26.45 km/h
Total: 59:20
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
23:20 (25)
12.86 km/h
Total: 1:22:40
Total: 25.50 km
 
33200
FORELL, Michael
 Lorsch1:23:4218.28+24:32
Schwimmen
0.50 km
12:59 (31)
2.31 km/h
Total: 12:59
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
41:55 (27)
28.63 km/h
Total: 54:54
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
28:48 (34)
10.42 km/h
Total: 1:23:42
Total: 25.50 km
 
34130
KNOBLOCH, Stefan
 Worms1:24:1918.15+25:09
Schwimmen
0.50 km
10:54 (20)
2.75 km/h
Total: 10:54
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
44:01 (32)
27.26 km/h
Total: 54:55
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
29:24 (35)
10.20 km/h
Total: 1:24:19
Total: 25.50 km
 
35208
FINN, Michael
 SV Kirschhausen1:33:5216.30+34:42
Schwimmen
0.50 km
16:21 (35)
1.83 km/h
Total: 16:21
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
49:52 (35)
24.06 km/h
Total: 1:06:13
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
27:39 (32)
10.85 km/h
Total: 1:33:52
Total: 25.50 km
 
Senioren 1 (TM 40-44)
1183
POETSCH, Patrick
 Revsin1:00:1125.42---
Schwimmen
0.50 km
8:29 (4)
3.54 km/h
Total: 8:29
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
33:19 (1)
36.02 km/h
Total: 41:48
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
18:23 (3)
16.32 km/h
Total: 1:00:11
Total: 25.50 km
 
2315
BOHNET, Wolf
 1:00:1325.41+0:02
Schwimmen
0.50 km
8:42 (5)
3.45 km/h
Total: 8:42
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
33:46 (2)
35.54 km/h
Total: 42:28
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
17:45 (1)
16.90 km/h
Total: 1:00:13
Total: 25.50 km
 
3126
KIRCH, Ralf
 Darmstadt1:00:5825.10+0:47
Schwimmen
0.50 km
7:42 (2)
3.90 km/h
Total: 7:42
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
34:41 (3)
34.60 km/h
Total: 42:23
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
18:35 (4)
16.14 km/h
Total: 1:00:58
Total: 25.50 km
 
4255
WERNER, Torsten
 Heppenheim1:02:5324.33+2:42
Schwimmen
0.50 km
8:11 (3)
3.67 km/h
Total: 8:11
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
35:04 (4)
34.22 km/h
Total: 43:15
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
19:38 (7)
15.28 km/h
Total: 1:02:53
Total: 25.50 km
 
5216
GREMINGER, Frank
 Lorsch1:03:5223.96+3:41
Schwimmen
0.50 km
8:53 (7)
3.38 km/h
Total: 8:53
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
35:18 (5)
33.99 km/h
Total: 44:11
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
19:41 (8)
15.24 km/h
Total: 1:03:52
Total: 25.50 km
 
6182
UHRIG, Kai
 Bad König1:06:4022.95+6:29
Schwimmen
0.50 km
9:18 (9)
3.23 km/h
Total: 9:18
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
37:31 (9)
31.99 km/h
Total: 46:49
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
19:51 (9)
15.11 km/h
Total: 1:06:40
Total: 25.50 km
 
7365
HOFMANN, Matthias
 1:07:1422.76+7:03
Schwimmen
0.50 km
10:10 (18)
2.95 km/h
Total: 10:10
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
36:54 (6)
32.52 km/h
Total: 47:04
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
20:10 (11)
14.88 km/h
Total: 1:07:14
Total: 25.50 km
 
813
ECKHARDT, Mirko
 Biebertal1:08:1522.42+8:04
Schwimmen
0.50 km
8:49 (6)
3.40 km/h
Total: 8:49
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
37:23 (8)
32.10 km/h
Total: 46:12
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
22:03 (18)
13.61 km/h
Total: 1:08:15
Total: 25.50 km
 
9329
BEUTEL, Dietmar
 Lorsch1:08:2322.37+8:12
Schwimmen
0.50 km
8:56 (8)
3.36 km/h
Total: 8:56
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
37:07 (7)
32.33 km/h
Total: 46:03
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
22:20 (20)
13.43 km/h
Total: 1:08:23
Total: 25.50 km
 
10199
LUTZ, Andre
 Hessheim1:11:0621.52+10:55
Schwimmen
0.50 km
10:02 (16)
2.99 km/h
Total: 10:02
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
38:36 (11)
31.09 km/h
Total: 48:38
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
22:28 (21)
13.35 km/h
Total: 1:11:06
Total: 25.50 km
 
11118
BAUER, Timo
 Heppenheim1:11:1421.48+11:03
Schwimmen
0.50 km
11:31 (26)
2.60 km/h
Total: 11:31
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
39:40 (14)
30.25 km/h
Total: 51:11
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
20:03 (10)
14.96 km/h
Total: 1:11:14
Total: 25.50 km
 
12264
PALIZYNSKI, Mike
 Worms1:12:0621.22+11:55
Schwimmen
0.50 km
13:29 (41)
2.22 km/h
Total: 13:29
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
39:57 (18)
30.04 km/h
Total: 53:26
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
18:40 (5)
16.07 km/h
Total: 1:12:06
Total: 25.50 km
 
1345
SCHNEIDER, Frank
 Nidderau1:12:1521.18+12:04
Schwimmen
0.50 km
10:01 (15)
3.00 km/h
Total: 10:01
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
37:48 (10)
31.75 km/h
Total: 47:49
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
24:26 (33)
12.28 km/h
Total: 1:12:15
Total: 25.50 km
 
14137
GLANZNER, Stephan
 Allumbar1:12:2321.14+12:12
Schwimmen
0.50 km
9:33 (11)
3.14 km/h
Total: 9:33
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
39:50 (16)
30.13 km/h
Total: 49:23
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
23:00 (26)
13.04 km/h
Total: 1:12:23
Total: 25.50 km
 
1539
SCHOLZ, Manfred
 Lampertheim1:12:3021.10+12:19
Schwimmen
0.50 km
9:48 (12)
3.06 km/h
Total: 9:48
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
40:42 (22)
29.48 km/h
Total: 50:30
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
22:00 (17)
13.64 km/h
Total: 1:12:30
Total: 25.50 km
 
16221
NASSAU, Jörg
 Riedstadt1:12:4721.02+12:36
Schwimmen
0.50 km
7:34 (1)
3.96 km/h
Total: 7:34
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
39:52 (17)
30.10 km/h
Total: 47:26
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
25:21 (38)
11.83 km/h
Total: 1:12:47
Total: 25.50 km
 
1767
BECKER, Christoph
 Zwingenberg1:12:5320.99+12:42
Schwimmen
0.50 km
12:16 (32)
2.45 km/h
Total: 12:16
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
39:04 (12)
30.72 km/h
Total: 51:20
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
21:33 (16)
13.92 km/h
Total: 1:12:53
Total: 25.50 km
 
18148
SCHUSTER, Tobias
 Heppenheimer Skiclub1:12:5920.96+12:48
Schwimmen
0.50 km
14:29 (44)
2.07 km/h
Total: 14:29
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
40:40 (20)
29.51 km/h
Total: 55:09
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
17:50 (2)
16.82 km/h
Total: 1:12:59
Total: 25.50 km
 
19128
DROSDOWSKI, Dr. Thomas
 Mannheim1:13:4320.76+13:32
Schwimmen
0.50 km
12:21 (33)
2.43 km/h
Total: 12:21
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
40:21 (19)
29.74 km/h
Total: 52:42
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
21:01 (15)
14.27 km/h
Total: 1:13:43
Total: 25.50 km
 
20246
URBAN, Martin
 TSV 03 Wolfskehlen1:14:1920.59+14:08
Schwimmen
0.50 km
11:52 (30)
2.53 km/h
Total: 11:52
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
39:40 (14)
30.25 km/h
Total: 51:32
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
22:47 (24)
13.17 km/h
Total: 1:14:19
Total: 25.50 km
 
21234
WOLFBEISZ, Robert
 Dossenheim1:14:2020.58+14:09
Schwimmen
0.50 km
9:59 (14)
3.01 km/h
Total: 9:59
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
39:35 (13)
30.32 km/h
Total: 49:34
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
24:46 (34)
12.11 km/h
Total: 1:14:20
Total: 25.50 km
 
22149
KISSEL, Ralf
 Schwimmflügel Zwingenberg1:14:2520.56+14:14
Schwimmen
0.50 km
9:21 (10)
3.21 km/h
Total: 9:21
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
42:17 (28)
28.38 km/h
Total: 51:38
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
22:47 (24)
13.17 km/h
Total: 1:14:25
Total: 25.50 km
 
23166
BAUMGARTNER, Michael
 TSV Amicitia Viernheim1:15:5220.17+15:41
Schwimmen
0.50 km
10:17 (20)
2.92 km/h
Total: 10:17
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
40:40 (20)
29.51 km/h
Total: 50:57
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
24:55 (35)
12.04 km/h
Total: 1:15:52
Total: 25.50 km
 
24257
HAUSER, Dr. Andreas
 Groß-Umstadt1:16:0720.10+15:56
Schwimmen
0.50 km
11:27 (25)
2.62 km/h
Total: 11:27
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
41:01 (24)
29.26 km/h
Total: 52:28
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
23:39 (29)
12.68 km/h
Total: 1:16:07
Total: 25.50 km
 
25277
WÜRSCHING, Nico
 Bensheim1:16:1720.06+16:06
Schwimmen
0.50 km
10:48 (22)
2.78 km/h
Total: 10:48
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
41:18 (26)
29.06 km/h
Total: 52:06
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
24:11 (30)
12.41 km/h
Total: 1:16:17
Total: 25.50 km
 
26181
GALLEI, Marc
 Lorsch1:17:3219.73+17:21
Schwimmen
0.50 km
10:25 (21)
2.88 km/h
Total: 10:25
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
41:53 (27)
28.65 km/h
Total: 52:18
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
25:14 (37)
11.89 km/h
Total: 1:17:32
Total: 25.50 km
 
27205
SELLENK, Marco
 Frankfurt1:17:5919.62+17:48
Schwimmen
0.50 km
11:33 (27)
2.60 km/h
Total: 11:33
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
41:14 (25)
29.10 km/h
Total: 52:47
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
25:12 (36)
11.90 km/h
Total: 1:17:59
Total: 25.50 km
 
2811
KLOTZ, Thomas
 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei1:18:1819.54+18:07
Schwimmen
0.50 km
13:22 (40)
2.24 km/h
Total: 13:22
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
46:08 (34)
26.01 km/h
Total: 59:30
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
18:48 (6)
15.96 km/h
Total: 1:18:18
Total: 25.50 km
 
29155
SCHÖNUNG, Christian
 Lorsch1:18:2619.51+18:15
Schwimmen
0.50 km
9:57 (13)
3.02 km/h
Total: 9:57
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
40:57 (23)
29.30 km/h
Total: 50:54
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
27:32 (41)
10.90 km/h
Total: 1:18:26
Total: 25.50 km
 
30156
FAIKUS, Axel
 Heidelberg1:18:4419.43+18:33
Schwimmen
0.50 km
11:17 (24)
2.66 km/h
Total: 11:17
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
45:17 (32)
26.50 km/h
Total: 56:34
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
22:10 (19)
13.53 km/h
Total: 1:18:44
Total: 25.50 km
 
3133
SCHADER, Björn
 Running Bulls Bensheim1:18:5419.39+18:43
Schwimmen
0.50 km
13:55 (42)
2.16 km/h
Total: 13:55
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
44:00 (31)
27.27 km/h
Total: 57:55
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
20:59 (14)
14.30 km/h
Total: 1:18:54
Total: 25.50 km
 
32316
KRUMB, Florian
 Bensheim1:19:2019.29+19:09
Schwimmen
0.50 km
11:35 (28)
2.59 km/h
Total: 11:35
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
47:09 (36)
25.45 km/h
Total: 58:44
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
20:36 (12)
14.56 km/h
Total: 1:19:20
Total: 25.50 km
 
3327
HÜMPEL, Alexander
 Bürstadt1:19:2519.27+19:14
Schwimmen
0.50 km
10:06 (17)
2.97 km/h
Total: 10:06
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
46:49 (35)
25.63 km/h
Total: 56:55
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
22:30 (22)
13.33 km/h
Total: 1:19:25
Total: 25.50 km
 
34136
KONDZIELLA, Andreas
 Dossenheim1:21:2918.78+21:18
Schwimmen
0.50 km
10:52 (23)
2.76 km/h
Total: 10:52
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
43:57 (30)
27.30 km/h
Total: 54:49
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
26:40 (39)
11.25 km/h
Total: 1:21:29
Total: 25.50 km
 
3542
KRAYER, Reinhold
 Mainz1:21:4518.72+21:34
Schwimmen
0.50 km
12:53 (38)
2.33 km/h
Total: 12:53
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
45:44 (33)
26.24 km/h
Total: 58:37
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
23:08 (27)
12.97 km/h
Total: 1:21:45
Total: 25.50 km
 
363
GALL, Ralf
 Lindenfels1:22:0718.63+21:56
Schwimmen
0.50 km
12:34 (36)
2.39 km/h
Total: 12:34
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
48:36 (39)
24.69 km/h
Total: 1:01:10
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
20:57 (13)
14.32 km/h
Total: 1:22:07
Total: 25.50 km
 
37336
RITTGER, Peter
 Freetime Fahrraeder1:23:0718.41+22:56
Schwimmen
0.50 km
11:36 (29)
2.59 km/h
Total: 11:36
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
42:45 (29)
28.07 km/h
Total: 54:21
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
28:46 (43)
10.43 km/h
Total: 1:23:07
Total: 25.50 km
 
38127
PLICKA, Pitt
 Darmstadt1:23:1218.39+23:01
Schwimmen
0.50 km
12:21 (33)
2.43 km/h
Total: 12:21
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
48:07 (37)
24.94 km/h
Total: 1:00:28
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
22:44 (23)
13.20 km/h
Total: 1:23:12
Total: 25.50 km
 
3999
SCHUMACHER, Rainer
 BC 08 Einhausen1:23:3518.31+23:24
Schwimmen
0.50 km
10:11 (19)
2.95 km/h
Total: 10:11
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
49:09 (41)
24.42 km/h
Total: 59:20
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
24:15 (31)
12.37 km/h
Total: 1:23:35
Total: 25.50 km
 
40150
LUDWIG, Ralf
 Zwingenberg1:25:1117.96+25:00
Schwimmen
0.50 km
12:22 (35)
2.43 km/h
Total: 12:22
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
49:16 (42)
24.36 km/h
Total: 1:01:38
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
23:33 (28)
12.74 km/h
Total: 1:25:11
Total: 25.50 km
 
4141
KÜMMERLE, Oliver
 Running Bulls Bensheim1:25:2617.91+25:15
Schwimmen
0.50 km
12:38 (37)
2.37 km/h
Total: 12:38
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
48:32 (38)
24.73 km/h
Total: 1:01:10
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
24:16 (32)
12.36 km/h
Total: 1:25:26
Total: 25.50 km
 
42304
WOLTERS, Thomas
 Tom's Werkstatt1:28:4217.25+28:31
Schwimmen
0.50 km
13:05 (39)
2.29 km/h
Total: 13:05
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
48:55 (40)
24.53 km/h
Total: 1:02:00
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
26:42 (40)
11.24 km/h
Total: 1:28:42
Total: 25.50 km
 
43190
PITZAL, Michael
 Lorsch1:34:3516.18+34:24
Schwimmen
0.50 km
14:18 (43)
2.10 km/h
Total: 14:18
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
51:40 (44)
23.23 km/h
Total: 1:05:58
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
28:37 (42)
10.48 km/h
Total: 1:34:35
Total: 25.50 km
 
44271
HENNIG, Andreas
 Lorsch1:35:0316.10+34:52
Schwimmen
0.50 km
12:15 (31)
2.45 km/h
Total: 12:15
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
50:32 (43)
23.75 km/h
Total: 1:02:47
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
32:16 (44)
9.30 km/h
Total: 1:35:03
Total: 25.50 km
 
DSQ132
SCHMIDT, Holger
 Mannem vorn
 
Schwimmen
0.50 km
12:23  
2.42 km/h
 
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
41:15  
29.09 km/h
 
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
10:09  
29.56 km/h
 
Total: 25.50 km
 
Senioren 2 (TM 45.49)
121
WARAUS, Michael
 Darmstadt1:00:5825.10---
Schwimmen
0.50 km
8:25 (2)
3.56 km/h
Total: 8:25
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
34:42 (1)
34.58 km/h
Total: 43:07
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
17:51 (1)
16.81 km/h
Total: 1:00:58
Total: 25.50 km
 
2214
JESKOWIAK, Hartmut
 Hinkebein1:02:5024.35+1:52
Schwimmen
0.50 km
7:59 (1)
3.76 km/h
Total: 7:59
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
34:48 (2)
34.48 km/h
Total: 42:47
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
20:03 (6)
14.96 km/h
Total: 1:02:50
Total: 25.50 km
 
3131
BERTSCH, Jochen
 Heppenheim1:05:3123.35+4:33
Schwimmen
0.50 km
9:05 (4)
3.30 km/h
Total: 9:05
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
36:57 (3)
32.48 km/h
Total: 46:02
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
19:29 (4)
15.40 km/h
Total: 1:05:31
Total: 25.50 km
 
4159
SCHNEIDER, Peter
 Riedstadt1:06:3722.97+5:39
Schwimmen
0.50 km
9:26 (5)
3.18 km/h
Total: 9:26
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
37:34 (5)
31.94 km/h
Total: 47:00
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
19:37 (5)
15.29 km/h
Total: 1:06:37
Total: 25.50 km
 
5249
SPANGENBERG, Dirk
 Weinheim1:08:0022.50+7:02
Schwimmen
0.50 km
11:52 (16)
2.53 km/h
Total: 11:52
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
37:22 (4)
32.11 km/h
Total: 49:14
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
18:46 (2)
15.99 km/h
Total: 1:08:00
Total: 25.50 km
 
6110
ADRIAN, Thomas
 ATB Heuchelheim1:08:4222.27+7:44
Schwimmen
0.50 km
10:43 (10)
2.80 km/h
Total: 10:43
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
38:42 (7)
31.01 km/h
Total: 49:25
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
19:17 (3)
15.56 km/h
Total: 1:08:42
Total: 25.50 km
 
7274
FRIEDRICH, Peter
 TV Lampertheim Triathlon1:10:0821.82+9:10
Schwimmen
0.50 km
9:32 (6)
3.15 km/h
Total: 9:32
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
38:41 (6)
31.02 km/h
Total: 48:13
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
21:55 (10)
13.69 km/h
Total: 1:10:08
Total: 25.50 km
 
8140
LÜTZKENDORF, Bernd
 TSV Auerbach1:12:1921.16+11:21
Schwimmen
0.50 km
10:10 (8)
2.95 km/h
Total: 10:10
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
40:43 (11)
29.47 km/h
Total: 50:53
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
21:26 (8)
14.00 km/h
Total: 1:12:19
Total: 25.50 km
 
9259
NEUROTH, Willi
 SF-Tria Roßdorf1:12:4821.02+11:50
Schwimmen
0.50 km
8:34 (3)
3.50 km/h
Total: 8:34
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
41:03 (13)
29.23 km/h
Total: 49:37
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
23:11 (17)
12.94 km/h
Total: 1:12:48
Total: 25.50 km
 
10121
CERWENETZ, Kurt
 SRH Campus Sports1:13:0320.94+12:05
Schwimmen
0.50 km
11:59 (17)
2.50 km/h
Total: 11:59
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
38:52 (8)
30.87 km/h
Total: 50:51
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
22:12 (13)
13.51 km/h
Total: 1:13:03
Total: 25.50 km
 
11100
VÖLP, Bernd
 Karben1:13:4820.73+12:50
Schwimmen
0.50 km
10:53 (13)
2.76 km/h
Total: 10:53
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
40:58 (12)
29.29 km/h
Total: 51:51
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
21:57 (11)
13.67 km/h
Total: 1:13:48
Total: 25.50 km
 
1297
KROH, Stefan
 Mannheim1:13:5220.71+12:54
Schwimmen
0.50 km
10:24 (9)
2.88 km/h
Total: 10:24
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
39:46 (10)
30.18 km/h
Total: 50:10
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
23:42 (18)
12.66 km/h
Total: 1:13:52
Total: 25.50 km
 
13104
GLANZNER, Robert
 KKM Bürstadt1:14:1120.62+13:13
Schwimmen
0.50 km
10:05 (7)
2.98 km/h
Total: 10:05
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
42:24 (18)
28.30 km/h
Total: 52:29
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
21:42 (9)
13.82 km/h
Total: 1:14:11
Total: 25.50 km
 
14215
HAUSEN, Michael
 TSG Grünstadt1:14:1420.61+13:16
Schwimmen
0.50 km
14:00 (25)
2.14 km/h
Total: 14:00
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
39:28 (9)
30.41 km/h
Total: 53:28
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
20:46 (7)
14.45 km/h
Total: 1:14:14
Total: 25.50 km
 
15233
PÖRNER, Frank
 Team Erdinger1:15:4220.21+14:44
Schwimmen
0.50 km
10:50 (12)
2.77 km/h
Total: 10:50
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
41:47 (16)
28.72 km/h
Total: 52:37
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
23:05 (16)
13.00 km/h
Total: 1:15:42
Total: 25.50 km
 
16187
RITZMANN, Uwe
 Heidelberg1:16:0920.09+15:11
Schwimmen
0.50 km
12:50 (22)
2.34 km/h
Total: 12:50
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
41:13 (14)
29.11 km/h
Total: 54:03
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
22:06 (12)
13.57 km/h
Total: 1:16:09
Total: 25.50 km
 
17162
JUNG, Heiko
 TSG Bad König1:16:1120.08+15:13
Schwimmen
0.50 km
11:05 (14)
2.71 km/h
Total: 11:05
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
42:06 (17)
28.50 km/h
Total: 53:11
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
23:00 (15)
13.04 km/h
Total: 1:16:11
Total: 25.50 km
 
18135
EINSMANN, Jürgen
 TSG - Maxdorf1:17:5819.62+17:00
Schwimmen
0.50 km
10:46 (11)
2.79 km/h
Total: 10:46
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
41:42 (15)
28.78 km/h
Total: 52:28
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
25:30 (22)
11.76 km/h
Total: 1:17:58
Total: 25.50 km
 
19322
GUMB, Ralph
 SSG Bensheim1:18:1319.56+17:15
Schwimmen
0.50 km
12:02 (18)
2.49 km/h
Total: 12:02
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
43:40 (20)
27.48 km/h
Total: 55:42
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
22:31 (14)
13.32 km/h
Total: 1:18:13
Total: 25.50 km
 
2015
HELD, Michael
 Worms1:21:4418.72+20:46
Schwimmen
0.50 km
12:02 (18)
2.49 km/h
Total: 12:02
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
45:46 (23)
26.22 km/h
Total: 57:48
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
23:56 (19)
12.53 km/h
Total: 1:21:44
Total: 25.50 km
 
21157
MÜLLER, Udo
 TSG Bad König1:22:5618.45+21:58
Schwimmen
0.50 km
16:05 (28)
1.87 km/h
Total: 16:05
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
42:27 (19)
28.27 km/h
Total: 58:32
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
24:24 (21)
12.30 km/h
Total: 1:22:56
Total: 25.50 km
 
22189
FISCHER, Michael
 Heppenheim1:26:2417.71+25:26
Schwimmen
0.50 km
12:36 (21)
2.38 km/h
Total: 12:36
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
49:44 (26)
24.13 km/h
Total: 1:02:20
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
24:04 (20)
12.47 km/h
Total: 1:26:24
Total: 25.50 km
 
2322
WAHLIG, Thomas
 RSV Rheindürkheim1:26:5917.59+26:01
Schwimmen
0.50 km
14:53 (27)
2.02 km/h
Total: 14:53
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
43:51 (21)
27.37 km/h
Total: 58:44
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
28:15 (24)
10.62 km/h
Total: 1:26:59
Total: 25.50 km
 
24370
VELEZ, Jose
 Horbach1:27:3117.48+26:33
Schwimmen
0.50 km
14:29 (26)
2.07 km/h
Total: 14:29
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
44:35 (22)
26.92 km/h
Total: 59:04
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
28:27 (25)
10.54 km/h
Total: 1:27:31
Total: 25.50 km
 
25201
KUHN, Joachim
 SRC Viernheim1:29:5317.02+28:55
Schwimmen
0.50 km
16:33 (29)
1.81 km/h
Total: 16:33
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
46:27 (24)
25.83 km/h
Total: 1:03:00
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
26:53 (23)
11.16 km/h
Total: 1:29:53
Total: 25.50 km
 
264
SCHAMBACH, Jens
 DLRG Lorsch1:30:4316.87+29:45
Schwimmen
0.50 km
11:15 (15)
2.67 km/h
Total: 11:15
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
50:24 (28)
23.81 km/h
Total: 1:01:39
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
29:04 (26)
10.32 km/h
Total: 1:30:43
Total: 25.50 km
 
2737
KOCH, Markus
 Lorsch1:33:2416.38+32:26
Schwimmen
0.50 km
12:17 (20)
2.44 km/h
Total: 12:17
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
46:33 (25)
25.78 km/h
Total: 58:50
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
34:34 (28)
8.68 km/h
Total: 1:33:24
Total: 25.50 km
 
28124
ROOS, Robert
 Lorsch1:33:3916.34+32:41
Schwimmen
0.50 km
13:37 (23)
2.20 km/h
Total: 13:37
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
50:03 (27)
23.98 km/h
Total: 1:03:40
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
29:59 (27)
10.01 km/h
Total: 1:33:39
Total: 25.50 km
 
29209
TAMKAN, Cem Joachim
 Fenerbahce Istanbul1:43:1614.82+42:18
Schwimmen
0.50 km
13:42 (24)
2.19 km/h
Total: 13:42
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
54:08 (29)
22.17 km/h
Total: 1:07:50
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
35:26 (29)
8.47 km/h
Total: 1:43:16
Total: 25.50 km
 
DSQ250
BAUERSACHS, Udo
 LLG Wonnegau
 
Schwimmen
0.50 km
10:25  
2.88 km/h
 
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
39:52  
30.10 km/h
 
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
11:16  
26.63 km/h
 
Total: 25.50 km
 
DSQ98
KLEIN, Andreas
 Neustadt
 
Schwimmen
0.50 km
11:22  
2.64 km/h
 
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
42:54  
27.97 km/h
 
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
10:23  
28.89 km/h
 
Total: 25.50 km
 
Senioren 3 (TM 50-54)
1245
SCHÄFER, Andreas
 Darmstadt1:06:0523.15---
Schwimmen
0.50 km
9:25 (3)
3.19 km/h
Total: 9:25
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
37:10 (1)
32.29 km/h
Total: 46:35
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
19:30 (2)
15.38 km/h
Total: 1:06:05
Total: 25.50 km
 
243
BUCHER, Klaus-Peter
 Walldorf1:07:5022.56+1:45
Schwimmen
0.50 km
9:51 (5)
3.05 km/h
Total: 9:51
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
38:25 (4)
31.24 km/h
Total: 48:16
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
19:34 (3)
15.33 km/h
Total: 1:07:50
Total: 25.50 km
 
3107
SCHULZE-GANZLIN, Ulrich
 SSG Bensheim1:08:4122.28+2:36
Schwimmen
0.50 km
7:53 (1)
3.81 km/h
Total: 7:53
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
38:42 (5)
31.01 km/h
Total: 46:35
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
22:06 (5)
13.57 km/h
Total: 1:08:41
Total: 25.50 km
 
4174
WACHTEL, Charly
 Lorsch1:10:5421.58+4:49
Schwimmen
0.50 km
10:43 (8)
2.80 km/h
Total: 10:43
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
37:43 (2)
31.82 km/h
Total: 48:26
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
22:28 (6)
13.35 km/h
Total: 1:10:54
Total: 25.50 km
 
5220
SCHULZE, Michael
 Eschborn1:13:1820.87+7:13
Schwimmen
0.50 km
9:26 (4)
3.18 km/h
Total: 9:26
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
40:39 (9)
29.52 km/h
Total: 50:05
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
23:13 (9)
12.92 km/h
Total: 1:13:18
Total: 25.50 km
 
6372
PURDUE, Larry
 US Army1:13:2520.84+7:20
Schwimmen
0.50 km
12:44 (16)
2.36 km/h
Total: 12:44
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
37:54 (3)
31.66 km/h
Total: 50:38
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
22:47 (7)
13.17 km/h
Total: 1:13:25
Total: 25.50 km
 
7120
BLÖCHER, Roland
 Pfungstadt1:13:3420.80+7:29
Schwimmen
0.50 km
9:54 (6)
3.03 km/h
Total: 9:54
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
40:24 (7)
29.70 km/h
Total: 50:18
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
23:16 (10)
12.89 km/h
Total: 1:13:34
Total: 25.50 km
 
8144
BAUST, Rolf
 TV Dielheim1:14:2420.56+8:19
Schwimmen
0.50 km
11:14 (9)
2.67 km/h
Total: 11:14
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
41:26 (10)
28.96 km/h
Total: 52:40
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
21:44 (4)
13.80 km/h
Total: 1:14:24
Total: 25.50 km
 
9291
BAHNER, Andreas
 SF Tria Rossdorf1:16:1620.06+10:11
Schwimmen
0.50 km
9:15 (2)
3.24 km/h
Total: 9:15
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
40:28 (8)
29.65 km/h
Total: 49:43
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
26:33 (13)
11.30 km/h
Total: 1:16:16
Total: 25.50 km
 
10275
WEIRICH, Joachim
 Lambrecht1:17:5219.65+11:47
Schwimmen
0.50 km
11:34 (11)
2.59 km/h
Total: 11:34
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
47:04 (18)
25.50 km/h
Total: 58:38
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
19:14 (1)
15.60 km/h
Total: 1:17:52
Total: 25.50 km
 
11153
NOVOTNY, Wolfgang
 DLRG Fürth1:18:5019.41+12:45
Schwimmen
0.50 km
11:35 (12)
2.59 km/h
Total: 11:35
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
43:22 (12)
27.67 km/h
Total: 54:57
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
23:53 (11)
12.56 km/h
Total: 1:18:50
Total: 25.50 km
 
12151
WEGNER, Volker
 LSV 071:19:5719.14+13:52
Schwimmen
0.50 km
14:14 (22)
2.11 km/h
Total: 14:14
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
42:45 (11)
28.07 km/h
Total: 56:59
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
22:58 (8)
13.06 km/h
Total: 1:19:57
Total: 25.50 km
 
13231
MÜLLER, Peter
 SKV Mörfelden Möwathlon1:21:3218.77+15:27
Schwimmen
0.50 km
12:21 (14)
2.43 km/h
Total: 12:21
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
39:32 (6)
30.35 km/h
Total: 51:53
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
29:39 (20)
10.12 km/h
Total: 1:21:32
Total: 25.50 km
 
14158
THINIUS, Wolfgang
 TV-Lorsch1:22:0518.64+16:00
Schwimmen
0.50 km
11:27 (10)
2.62 km/h
Total: 11:27
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
43:38 (13)
27.50 km/h
Total: 55:05
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
27:00 (14)
11.11 km/h
Total: 1:22:05
Total: 25.50 km
 
15176
NEUMANN, Hans
 Lorsch1:22:5418.46+16:49
Schwimmen
0.50 km
12:26 (15)
2.41 km/h
Total: 12:26
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
44:32 (16)
26.95 km/h
Total: 56:58
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
25:56 (12)
11.57 km/h
Total: 1:22:54
Total: 25.50 km
 
1630
RICHTER, Hans-Joachim
 TCB Worms1:23:2718.33+17:22
Schwimmen
0.50 km
10:22 (7)
2.89 km/h
Total: 10:22
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
45:31 (17)
26.36 km/h
Total: 55:53
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
27:34 (15)
10.88 km/h
Total: 1:23:27
Total: 25.50 km
 
17191
BECK, Andreas
 Bürstadt1:25:2317.92+19:18
Schwimmen
0.50 km
12:57 (17)
2.32 km/h
Total: 12:57
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
44:00 (14)
27.27 km/h
Total: 56:57
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
28:26 (17)
10.55 km/h
Total: 1:25:23
Total: 25.50 km
 
18185
SCHNEIDER, Gerhard
 Viernheim1:26:5817.59+20:53
Schwimmen
0.50 km
13:16 (19)
2.26 km/h
Total: 13:16
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
44:31 (15)
26.96 km/h
Total: 57:47
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
29:11 (19)
10.28 km/h
Total: 1:26:58
Total: 25.50 km
 
19241
MÖLLENBECK, Titus
 Heppenheim1:30:0816.97+24:03
Schwimmen
0.50 km
11:56 (13)
2.51 km/h
Total: 11:56
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
49:05 (20)
24.45 km/h
Total: 1:01:01
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
29:07 (18)
10.30 km/h
Total: 1:30:08
Total: 25.50 km
 
20212
SCHOLZ, Wolfgang
 Heppenheim1:30:2216.93+24:17
Schwimmen
0.50 km
13:08 (18)
2.28 km/h
Total: 13:08
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
48:52 (19)
24.56 km/h
Total: 1:02:00
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
28:22 (16)
10.58 km/h
Total: 1:30:22
Total: 25.50 km
 
2126
SOCHIERA, Michael
 Lorsch1:37:0515.76+31:00
Schwimmen
0.50 km
13:57 (21)
2.15 km/h
Total: 13:57
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
53:14 (22)
22.54 km/h
Total: 1:07:11
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
29:54 (21)
10.03 km/h
Total: 1:37:05
Total: 25.50 km
 
22161
HEIDECKER, Klaus
 TV 1877 Waldhof1:43:4214.75+37:37
Schwimmen
0.50 km
13:48 (20)
2.17 km/h
Total: 13:48
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
50:56 (21)
23.56 km/h
Total: 1:04:44
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
38:58 (22)
7.70 km/h
Total: 1:43:42
Total: 25.50 km
 
DSQ194
NEUMANN, Hartmut
 Birkenau
 
Schwimmen
0.50 km
10:02  
2.99 km/h
 
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
44:33  
26.94 km/h
 
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
11:41  
25.68 km/h
 
Total: 25.50 km
 
DSQ163
TEIPEL, Volkmar
 TV Hechtsheim
 
Schwimmen
0.50 km
13:26  
2.23 km/h
 
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
45:58  
26.11 km/h
 
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
11:24  
26.32 km/h
 
Total: 25.50 km
 
DSQ35
BAUMGARTEN, Jürgen
 TUS Hochheim
 
Schwimmen
0.50 km
10:01  
3.00 km/h
 
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
43:11  
27.79 km/h
 
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
12:23  
24.23 km/h
 
Total: 25.50 km
 
Senioren 4 (TM 55-59)
1251
HERTEL, Walter
 Ober-Ramstadt1:01:5724.70---
Schwimmen
0.50 km
8:10 (1)
3.67 km/h
Total: 8:10
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
34:39 (1)
34.63 km/h
Total: 42:49
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
19:08 (1)
15.68 km/h
Total: 1:01:57
Total: 25.50 km
 
25
FARNUNG, Karl
 Heppenheim1:10:0321.84+8:06
Schwimmen
0.50 km
9:28 (2)
3.17 km/h
Total: 9:28
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
39:50 (2)
30.13 km/h
Total: 49:18
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
20:45 (2)
14.46 km/h
Total: 1:10:03
Total: 25.50 km
 
3102
SCHNEIDER, Dieter
 Bensheim1:13:5020.72+11:53
Schwimmen
0.50 km
13:06 (11)
2.29 km/h
Total: 13:06
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
39:53 (3)
30.09 km/h
Total: 52:59
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
20:51 (3)
14.39 km/h
Total: 1:13:50
Total: 25.50 km
 
446
SCHNEEWIND, Volker
 Lorsch1:14:1820.59+12:21
Schwimmen
0.50 km
10:10 (4)
2.95 km/h
Total: 10:10
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
41:31 (5)
28.90 km/h
Total: 51:41
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
22:37 (7)
13.26 km/h
Total: 1:14:18
Total: 25.50 km
 
5171
SCHRECK, Thomas
 wg-runners1:14:4520.47+12:48
Schwimmen
0.50 km
11:35 (7)
2.59 km/h
Total: 11:35
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
41:27 (4)
28.95 km/h
Total: 53:02
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
21:43 (4)
13.81 km/h
Total: 1:14:45
Total: 25.50 km
 
6186
COP, Fryderyk
 Tria Leierhans1:15:1820.32+13:21
Schwimmen
0.50 km
10:41 (5)
2.81 km/h
Total: 10:41
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
42:25 (8)
28.29 km/h
Total: 53:06
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
22:12 (5)
13.51 km/h
Total: 1:15:18
Total: 25.50 km
 
7139
LADNER, Dr. Wolfgang
 TSG Maxdorf1:17:3219.73+15:35
Schwimmen
0.50 km
12:33 (10)
2.39 km/h
Total: 12:33
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
41:51 (6)
28.67 km/h
Total: 54:24
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
23:08 (8)
12.97 km/h
Total: 1:17:32
Total: 25.50 km
 
8228
SIPPEL, Manfred
 BASF Werkfeuerwehr1:18:5619.38+16:59
Schwimmen
0.50 km
14:07 (14)
2.13 km/h
Total: 14:07
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
42:21 (7)
28.34 km/h
Total: 56:28
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
22:28 (6)
13.35 km/h
Total: 1:18:56
Total: 25.50 km
 
924
MEUSEL, Andreas
 LT Lorsch1:19:2619.26+17:29
Schwimmen
0.50 km
10:05 (3)
2.98 km/h
Total: 10:05
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
42:57 (9)
27.94 km/h
Total: 53:02
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
26:24 (13)
11.36 km/h
Total: 1:19:26
Total: 25.50 km
 
10123
BISCHOFF, Dr. Klaus
 Bensheim1:21:0318.88+19:06
Schwimmen
0.50 km
12:00 (8)
2.50 km/h
Total: 12:00
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
44:06 (12)
27.21 km/h
Total: 56:06
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
24:57 (11)
12.02 km/h
Total: 1:21:03
Total: 25.50 km
 
11285
KLEIN, Norbert
 Hirschberg1:21:3618.75+19:39
Schwimmen
0.50 km
13:14 (12)
2.27 km/h
Total: 13:14
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
43:14 (11)
27.76 km/h
Total: 56:28
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
25:08 (12)
11.94 km/h
Total: 1:21:36
Total: 25.50 km
 
12252
JUREWICZ, Jan
 Westhofen1:22:2118.58+20:24
Schwimmen
0.50 km
13:23 (13)
2.24 km/h
Total: 13:23
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
44:55 (13)
26.72 km/h
Total: 58:18
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
24:03 (10)
12.47 km/h
Total: 1:22:21
Total: 25.50 km
 
13235
WEBER, Günter
 Triathlon Kraichgau e.V.1:22:4418.49+20:47
Schwimmen
0.50 km
11:15 (6)
2.67 km/h
Total: 11:15
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
42:57 (9)
27.94 km/h
Total: 54:12
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
28:32 (14)
10.51 km/h
Total: 1:22:44
Total: 25.50 km
 
14206
KEMPF, Harald
 TSG Wiesloch1:23:0718.41+21:10
Schwimmen
0.50 km
12:24 (9)
2.42 km/h
Total: 12:24
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
46:42 (14)
25.70 km/h
Total: 59:06
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
24:01 (9)
12.49 km/h
Total: 1:23:07
Total: 25.50 km
 
DNF111
PIEPER, Werner
 Lorsch
 
Schwimmen
0.50 km
16:48  
1.79 km/h
 
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
fehlt!  
--- km/h
 
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
fehlt!  
--- km/h
 
Total: 25.50 km
 
Senioren 5 (TM 60-64)
128
WERSICH, Eckehard
 RSC Pedalo Weiterstadt1:16:2220.03---
Schwimmen
0.50 km
10:15 (1)
2.93 km/h
Total: 10:15
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
38:48 (1)
30.93 km/h
Total: 49:03
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
27:19 (5)
10.98 km/h
Total: 1:16:22
Total: 25.50 km
 
2362
SCHULZE, Wolfgang
 Lorsch1:19:5719.14+3:35
Schwimmen
0.50 km
13:29 (3)
2.22 km/h
Total: 13:29
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
42:49 (2)
28.03 km/h
Total: 56:18
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
23:39 (1)
12.68 km/h
Total: 1:19:57
Total: 25.50 km
 
314
KOHL, Dr. Willibald
 TCH1:26:1917.73+9:57
Schwimmen
0.50 km
16:18 (7)
1.84 km/h
Total: 16:18
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
45:42 (4)
26.26 km/h
Total: 1:02:00
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
24:19 (3)
12.34 km/h
Total: 1:26:19
Total: 25.50 km
 
4116
STAPLER, Wolfgang
 Lorsch1:28:4617.24+12:24
Schwimmen
0.50 km
14:58 (6)
2.00 km/h
Total: 14:58
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
45:39 (3)
26.29 km/h
Total: 1:00:37
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
28:09 (6)
10.66 km/h
Total: 1:28:46
Total: 25.50 km
 
580
PRENZEL, Lutz
 Sulzbach am Main1:29:5717.01+13:35
Schwimmen
0.50 km
14:03 (4)
2.14 km/h
Total: 14:03
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
51:38 (6)
23.24 km/h
Total: 1:05:41
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
24:16 (2)
12.36 km/h
Total: 1:29:57
Total: 25.50 km
 
6238
UNGERMANN, Dieter
 LT Karlstern1:32:0416.62+15:42
Schwimmen
0.50 km
14:25 (5)
2.08 km/h
Total: 14:25
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
50:31 (5)
23.75 km/h
Total: 1:04:56
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
27:08 (4)
11.06 km/h
Total: 1:32:04
Total: 25.50 km
 
7106
LIFFLER, Gerhard
 SRC-Viernheim1:43:1514.82+26:53
Schwimmen
0.50 km
12:01 (2)
2.50 km/h
Total: 12:01
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
54:53 (7)
21.86 km/h
Total: 1:06:54
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
36:21 (7)
8.25 km/h
Total: 1:43:15
Total: 25.50 km
 
Senioren 6 (TM 65-69)
1117
WALTER, Dieter
 Groß-Umstadt1:24:0418.20---
Schwimmen
0.50 km
11:38 (1)
2.58 km/h
Total: 11:38
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
44:44 (2)
26.83 km/h
Total: 56:22
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
27:42 (1)
10.83 km/h
Total: 1:24:04
Total: 25.50 km
 
2222
GREMINGER, Horst
 Lorsch1:26:4017.65+2:36
Schwimmen
0.50 km
12:26 (2)
2.41 km/h
Total: 12:26
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
42:30 (1)
28.24 km/h
Total: 54:56
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
31:44 (3)
9.45 km/h
Total: 1:26:40
Total: 25.50 km
 
3217
METZLER, Horst
 LSP Leutershausen1:37:1815.72+13:14
Schwimmen
0.50 km
15:18 (3)
1.96 km/h
Total: 15:18
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
51:00 (3)
23.53 km/h
Total: 1:06:18
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
31:00 (2)
9.68 km/h
Total: 1:37:18
Total: 25.50 km
 
DNF20
VOGT, Bertram
 Weinheim
 
Schwimmen
0.50 km
20:50  
1.44 km/h
 
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
fehlt!  
--- km/h
 
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
fehlt!  
--- km/h
 
Total: 25.50 km
 
weibl. Junioren (TW18/19)
179
ROCK, Jessica
 Bensheim1:28:2417.31---
Schwimmen
0.50 km
7:22 (1)
4.07 km/h
Total: 7:22
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
49:39 (1)
24.17 km/h
Total: 57:01
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
31:23 (1)
9.56 km/h
Total: 1:28:24
Total: 25.50 km
 
weibl. AK 1 (TW 20-24)
12
FEY, Caroline
 TSG Weinheim1:08:5522.20---
Schwimmen
0.50 km
7:03 (1)
4.26 km/h
Total: 7:03
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
40:19 (1)
29.76 km/h
Total: 47:22
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
21:33 (1)
13.92 km/h
Total: 1:08:55
Total: 25.50 km
 
2243
REINHARDT, Sandra
 TG Biblis1:19:3819.21+10:43
Schwimmen
0.50 km
9:48 (2)
3.06 km/h
Total: 9:48
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
44:19 (2)
27.08 km/h
Total: 54:07
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
25:31 (4)
11.76 km/h
Total: 1:19:38
Total: 25.50 km
 
362
RÖLLICH, Mona
 Heppenheim1:25:0717.98+16:12
Schwimmen
0.50 km
14:53 (6)
2.02 km/h
Total: 14:53
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
46:45 (3)
25.67 km/h
Total: 1:01:38
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
23:29 (2)
12.78 km/h
Total: 1:25:07
Total: 25.50 km
 
458
HILDEBRAND, Miriam
 Bürstadt1:29:1417.15+20:19
Schwimmen
0.50 km
11:48 (3)
2.54 km/h
Total: 11:48
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
49:54 (4)
24.05 km/h
Total: 1:01:42
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
27:32 (6)
10.90 km/h
Total: 1:29:14
Total: 25.50 km
 
596
BRAUN, Sara
 1:32:1216.59+23:17
Schwimmen
0.50 km
12:43 (4)
2.36 km/h
Total: 12:43
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
52:43 (5)
22.76 km/h
Total: 1:05:26
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
26:46 (5)
11.21 km/h
Total: 1:32:12
Total: 25.50 km
 
6237
BAUST, Nadine
 TV Dielheim1:37:5815.62+29:03
Schwimmen
0.50 km
13:26 (5)
2.23 km/h
Total: 13:26
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
59:22 (6)
20.21 km/h
Total: 1:12:48
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
25:10 (3)
11.92 km/h
Total: 1:37:58
Total: 25.50 km
 
weibl. AK 2 (TW 25-29)
1299
DAUES, Anne
 Neckargemünd1:18:3619.47---
Schwimmen
0.50 km
8:39 (1)
3.47 km/h
Total: 8:39
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
47:01 (5)
25.52 km/h
Total: 55:40
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
22:56 (1)
13.08 km/h
Total: 1:18:36
Total: 25.50 km
 
294
HELTMANN, Heike
 Mannheim1:20:5518.91+2:19
Schwimmen
0.50 km
9:13 (2)
3.25 km/h
Total: 9:13
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
45:22 (2)
26.45 km/h
Total: 54:35
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
26:20 (4)
11.39 km/h
Total: 1:20:55
Total: 25.50 km
 
3312
KRAUSE, Anja
 Offenbach1:22:1118.62+3:35
Schwimmen
0.50 km
12:42 (5)
2.36 km/h
Total: 12:42
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
44:36 (1)
26.91 km/h
Total: 57:18
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
24:53 (2)
12.06 km/h
Total: 1:22:11
Total: 25.50 km
 
491
CLAXTON, Sabine
 SKV Mörfelden Team Möwathlon1:25:1117.96+6:35
Schwimmen
0.50 km
11:50 (4)
2.54 km/h
Total: 11:50
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
45:25 (3)
26.42 km/h
Total: 57:15
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
27:56 (5)
10.74 km/h
Total: 1:25:11
Total: 25.50 km
 
577
OSPELD, Jenny
 Lorsch1:27:4117.45+9:05
Schwimmen
0.50 km
11:04 (3)
2.71 km/h
Total: 11:04
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
46:49 (4)
25.63 km/h
Total: 57:53
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
29:48 (6)
10.07 km/h
Total: 1:27:41
Total: 25.50 km
 
657
WIEDEMANN, Sylvia
 Gesundheitswerkstatt Dudenhofen1:28:2717.30+9:51
Schwimmen
0.50 km
13:13 (6)
2.27 km/h
Total: 13:13
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
49:01 (6)
24.48 km/h
Total: 1:02:14
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
26:13 (3)
11.44 km/h
Total: 1:28:27
Total: 25.50 km
 
778
SCHNEIDER, Sandy
 Lorsch1:41:2715.08+22:51
Schwimmen
0.50 km
13:56 (8)
2.15 km/h
Total: 13:56
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
54:20 (7)
22.09 km/h
Total: 1:08:16
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
33:11 (8)
9.04 km/h
Total: 1:41:27
Total: 25.50 km
 
874
DITTMAR, Sandra
 Hemsbach1:41:4015.05+23:04
Schwimmen
0.50 km
13:48 (7)
2.17 km/h
Total: 13:48
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
57:24 (8)
20.91 km/h
Total: 1:11:12
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
30:28 (7)
9.85 km/h
Total: 1:41:40
Total: 25.50 km
 
weibl. AK 3 (TW 30-34)
170
LANNERT, Nadja
 Lorsch1:13:0920.92---
Schwimmen
0.50 km
11:23 (4)
2.64 km/h
Total: 11:23
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
40:30 (1)
29.63 km/h
Total: 51:53
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
21:16 (1)
14.11 km/h
Total: 1:13:09
Total: 25.50 km
 
2125
STAUDT, Anja
 Skiclub Viernheim1:18:1719.54+5:08
Schwimmen
0.50 km
11:05 (2)
2.71 km/h
Total: 11:05
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
41:30 (2)
28.92 km/h
Total: 52:35
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
25:42 (6)
11.67 km/h
Total: 1:18:17
Total: 25.50 km
 
354
BECKER, Dr. Petra
 LG MuLi1:19:5319.15+6:44
Schwimmen
0.50 km
11:09 (3)
2.69 km/h
Total: 11:09
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
46:02 (5)
26.07 km/h
Total: 57:11
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
22:42 (2)
13.22 km/h
Total: 1:19:53
Total: 25.50 km
 
495
KLEMM, Natalie
 Waldalgesheim1:22:4418.49+9:35
Schwimmen
0.50 km
12:46 (8)
2.35 km/h
Total: 12:46
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
44:27 (4)
27.00 km/h
Total: 57:13
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
25:31 (5)
11.76 km/h
Total: 1:22:44
Total: 25.50 km
 
5293
WANNER, Heike
 Basel1:24:0818.19+10:59
Schwimmen
0.50 km
11:29 (5)
2.61 km/h
Total: 11:29
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
46:21 (6)
25.89 km/h
Total: 57:50
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
26:18 (7)
11.41 km/h
Total: 1:24:08
Total: 25.50 km
 
6134
OELKERS, Denise
 Hofheim1:24:4018.07+11:31
Schwimmen
0.50 km
12:02 (7)
2.49 km/h
Total: 12:02
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
48:55 (10)
24.53 km/h
Total: 1:00:57
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
23:43 (3)
12.65 km/h
Total: 1:24:40
Total: 25.50 km
 
7319
WUNDERLE, Svenja
 Team Freetime1:25:2317.92+12:14
Schwimmen
0.50 km
13:14 (10)
2.27 km/h
Total: 13:14
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
47:16 (8)
25.39 km/h
Total: 1:00:30
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
24:53 (4)
12.06 km/h
Total: 1:25:23
Total: 25.50 km
 
876
BELJAN, Rebecca
 Mainz1:26:3317.68+13:24
Schwimmen
0.50 km
11:39 (6)
2.58 km/h
Total: 11:39
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
47:09 (7)
25.45 km/h
Total: 58:48
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
27:45 (9)
10.81 km/h
Total: 1:26:33
Total: 25.50 km
 
9294
SCHNEIDER, Angie
 Viernheim1:26:5917.59+13:50
Schwimmen
0.50 km
10:41 (1)
2.81 km/h
Total: 10:41
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
42:40 (3)
28.13 km/h
Total: 53:21
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
33:38 (10)
8.92 km/h
Total: 1:26:59
Total: 25.50 km
 
10396
GOMBOS, Linda
 Fudokan Heidelberg1:31:2716.73+18:18
Schwimmen
0.50 km
12:58 (9)
2.31 km/h
Total: 12:58
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
51:47 (11)
23.17 km/h
Total: 1:04:45
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
26:42 (8)
11.24 km/h
Total: 1:31:27
Total: 25.50 km
 
1192
BENINCASA MEYER, Stefania
 Heppenheim1:35:1216.07+22:03
Schwimmen
0.50 km
13:41 (11)
2.19 km/h
Total: 13:41
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
47:22 (9)
25.33 km/h
Total: 1:01:03
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
34:09 (11)
8.78 km/h
Total: 1:35:12
Total: 25.50 km
 
12211
DANIEL, Stina
 Bensheim1:43:1014.83+30:01
Schwimmen
0.50 km
14:09 (12)
2.12 km/h
Total: 14:09
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
52:00 (12)
23.08 km/h
Total: 1:06:09
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
37:01 (12)
8.10 km/h
Total: 1:43:10
Total: 25.50 km
 
weibl. AK 4 (TW 35-39)
1240
NIEBAUER, Claudia
 Heppenheim1:03:2424.13---
Schwimmen
0.50 km
8:30 (1)
3.53 km/h
Total: 8:30
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
35:55 (1)
33.41 km/h
Total: 44:25
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
18:59 (1)
15.80 km/h
Total: 1:03:24
Total: 25.50 km
 
2289
THINIUS, Katja
 Weiterstadt1:14:4020.49+11:16
Schwimmen
0.50 km
9:13 (2)
3.25 km/h
Total: 9:13
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
42:12 (3)
28.44 km/h
Total: 51:25
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
23:15 (2)
12.90 km/h
Total: 1:14:40
Total: 25.50 km
 
3273
KUHNT-HELLERMANN, Stephanie
 Mörlenbach1:17:5119.65+14:27
Schwimmen
0.50 km
11:26 (4)
2.62 km/h
Total: 11:26
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
41:22 (2)
29.01 km/h
Total: 52:48
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
25:03 (4)
11.98 km/h
Total: 1:17:51
Total: 25.50 km
 
4227
EMMENLAUER, Simone
 Bensheim1:21:1718.82+17:53
Schwimmen
0.50 km
9:15 (3)
3.24 km/h
Total: 9:15
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
43:31 (4)
27.58 km/h
Total: 52:46
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
28:31 (6)
10.52 km/h
Total: 1:21:17
Total: 25.50 km
 
5326
WEBER, Julia
 Bensheim1:22:5818.44+19:34
Schwimmen
0.50 km
12:03 (6)
2.49 km/h
Total: 12:03
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
46:43 (5)
25.69 km/h
Total: 58:46
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
24:12 (3)
12.40 km/h
Total: 1:22:58
Total: 25.50 km
 
683
VERHOEF, Mieke
 Lorsch1:28:2717.30+25:03
Schwimmen
0.50 km
12:34 (7)
2.39 km/h
Total: 12:34
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
47:56 (6)
25.03 km/h
Total: 1:00:30
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
27:57 (5)
10.73 km/h
Total: 1:28:27
Total: 25.50 km
 
793
RUTHE, Heidi
 Seeheim-Jugenheim1:28:3417.28+25:10
Schwimmen
0.50 km
11:54 (5)
2.52 km/h
Total: 11:54
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
48:00 (7)
25.00 km/h
Total: 59:54
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
28:40 (7)
10.47 km/h
Total: 1:28:34
Total: 25.50 km
 
Seniorinnen 1 (TW 40-44)
1358
HASSLINGER, Anette
 Einhausen1:13:2620.84---
Schwimmen
0.50 km
11:44 (13)
2.56 km/h
Total: 11:44
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
39:28 (1)
30.41 km/h
Total: 51:12
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
22:14 (5)
13.49 km/h
Total: 1:13:26
Total: 25.50 km
 
253
SCHWARZE, Melanie
 Bürstadt1:14:4420.47+1:18
Schwimmen
0.50 km
11:33 (11)
2.60 km/h
Total: 11:33
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
41:03 (4)
29.23 km/h
Total: 52:36
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
22:08 (4)
13.55 km/h
Total: 1:14:44
Total: 25.50 km
 
371
BROOKS, Jaqueline
 LT Lorsch1:14:4520.47+1:19
Schwimmen
0.50 km
9:24 (1)
3.19 km/h
Total: 9:24
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
42:45 (7)
28.07 km/h
Total: 52:09
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
22:36 (6)
13.27 km/h
Total: 1:14:45
Total: 25.50 km
 
455
FRITZ, Sylke
 SKV Mörfelden Team Möwathlon1:15:1620.33+1:50
Schwimmen
0.50 km
11:26 (9)
2.62 km/h
Total: 11:26
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
40:51 (3)
29.38 km/h
Total: 52:17
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
22:59 (7)
13.05 km/h
Total: 1:15:16
Total: 25.50 km
 
5332
DISQUE, Stefanie
 LSV07 Ludwigshafen1:18:2819.50+5:02
Schwimmen
0.50 km
11:02 (5)
2.72 km/h
Total: 11:02
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
45:43 (14)
26.25 km/h
Total: 56:45
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
21:43 (2)
13.81 km/h
Total: 1:18:28
Total: 25.50 km
 
665
KRÄMER, Sandra
 Laudenbach1:19:1919.29+5:53
Schwimmen
0.50 km
11:21 (7)
2.64 km/h
Total: 11:21
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
40:29 (2)
29.64 km/h
Total: 51:50
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
27:29 (16)
10.92 km/h
Total: 1:19:19
Total: 25.50 km
 
788
DIPPEL, Dr. Christiane
 Bensheim1:19:5519.14+6:29
Schwimmen
0.50 km
12:27 (17)
2.41 km/h
Total: 12:27
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
42:26 (5)
28.28 km/h
Total: 54:53
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
25:02 (10)
11.98 km/h
Total: 1:19:55
Total: 25.50 km
 
8317
FENDRICH, Susanne
 Rimbach1:20:2319.03+6:57
Schwimmen
0.50 km
11:36 (12)
2.59 km/h
Total: 11:36
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
46:52 (15)
25.60 km/h
Total: 58:28
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
21:55 (3)
13.69 km/h
Total: 1:20:23
Total: 25.50 km
 
9239
WILL, Christina
 TV Lampertheim Triathlon1:20:2719.02+7:01
Schwimmen
0.50 km
9:58 (2)
3.01 km/h
Total: 9:58
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
43:53 (9)
27.35 km/h
Total: 53:51
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
26:36 (13)
11.28 km/h
Total: 1:20:27
Total: 25.50 km
 
1060
FLUCK, Heike
 Mannem vorn1:20:5418.91+7:28
Schwimmen
0.50 km
11:44 (13)
2.56 km/h
Total: 11:44
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
44:59 (13)
26.68 km/h
Total: 56:43
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
24:11 (8)
12.41 km/h
Total: 1:20:54
Total: 25.50 km
 
1169
JOST, Carolin
 Dieburg1:21:1118.85+7:45
Schwimmen
0.50 km
11:15 (6)
2.67 km/h
Total: 11:15
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
44:24 (11)
27.03 km/h
Total: 55:39
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
25:32 (11)
11.75 km/h
Total: 1:21:11
Total: 25.50 km
 
1290
MÖLLENHECKER, Elke
 SKV Mörfelden Team Möwathlon1:21:3918.74+8:13
Schwimmen
0.50 km
10:17 (3)
2.92 km/h
Total: 10:17
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
44:18 (10)
27.09 km/h
Total: 54:35
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
27:04 (14)
11.08 km/h
Total: 1:21:39
Total: 25.50 km
 
13263
NEIL, Stephanie
 Mühltal1:21:4618.71+8:20
Schwimmen
0.50 km
10:39 (4)
2.82 km/h
Total: 10:39
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
42:36 (6)
28.17 km/h
Total: 53:15
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
28:31 (17)
10.52 km/h
Total: 1:21:46
Total: 25.50 km
 
14283
LAHAYE, Tanja
 Bensheim1:23:3718.30+10:11
Schwimmen
0.50 km
12:53 (19)
2.33 km/h
Total: 12:53
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
44:38 (12)
26.89 km/h
Total: 57:31
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
26:06 (12)
11.49 km/h
Total: 1:23:37
Total: 25.50 km
 
1552
RÜDIGER, Kathrin
 Lorsch1:24:3218.10+11:06
Schwimmen
0.50 km
11:30 (10)
2.61 km/h
Total: 11:30
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
43:33 (8)
27.55 km/h
Total: 55:03
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
29:29 (19)
10.18 km/h
Total: 1:24:32
Total: 25.50 km
 
1664
OSTERBRINK, Sonja
 Running Bulls Bensheim1:27:5317.41+14:27
Schwimmen
0.50 km
11:50 (15)
2.54 km/h
Total: 11:50
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
51:03 (16)
23.51 km/h
Total: 1:02:53
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
25:00 (9)
12.00 km/h
Total: 1:27:53
Total: 25.50 km
 
1749
TRAUTMANN, Stefanie
 MTG Mannheim1:33:0816.43+19:42
Schwimmen
0.50 km
13:37 (20)
2.20 km/h
Total: 13:37
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
1:00:39 (20)
19.79 km/h
Total: 1:14:16
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
18:52 (1)
15.90 km/h
Total: 1:33:08
Total: 25.50 km
 
1886
DEUERLING, Silke
 Heddesheim1:35:1616.06+21:50
Schwimmen
0.50 km
12:50 (18)
2.34 km/h
Total: 12:50
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
53:03 (18)
22.62 km/h
Total: 1:05:53
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
29:23 (18)
10.21 km/h
Total: 1:35:16
Total: 25.50 km
 
19143
RADER, Elke
 Heppenheim1:38:1715.57+24:51
Schwimmen
0.50 km
12:06 (16)
2.48 km/h
Total: 12:06
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
58:58 (19)
20.35 km/h
Total: 1:11:04
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
27:13 (15)
11.02 km/h
Total: 1:38:17
Total: 25.50 km
 
2068
BÖCK, Barbara
 Bensheim1:38:1815.56+24:52
Schwimmen
0.50 km
11:23 (8)
2.64 km/h
Total: 11:23
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
51:24 (17)
23.35 km/h
Total: 1:02:47
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
35:31 (20)
8.45 km/h
Total: 1:38:18
Total: 25.50 km
 
Seniorinnen 2 TW 45-49)
1368
PAREIK, Claudia
 LSV07 Ludwigshafen1:12:5520.98---
Schwimmen
0.50 km
11:15 (3)
2.67 km/h
Total: 11:15
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
38:49 (1)
30.91 km/h
Total: 50:04
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
22:51 (1)
13.13 km/h
Total: 1:12:55
Total: 25.50 km
 
2321
GUMB, Gudrun
 SSG Bensheim1:18:5719.38+6:02
Schwimmen
0.50 km
9:36 (2)
3.13 km/h
Total: 9:36
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
44:35 (6)
26.92 km/h
Total: 54:11
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
24:46 (4)
12.11 km/h
Total: 1:18:57
Total: 25.50 km
 
375
HEINRICH, Elena
 TSV Pfungstadt1:19:1019.33+6:15
Schwimmen
0.50 km
8:18 (1)
3.61 km/h
Total: 8:18
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
43:19 (3)
27.70 km/h
Total: 51:37
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
27:33 (6)
10.89 km/h
Total: 1:19:10
Total: 25.50 km
 
4138
HAVEMANN, Birgitta
 TV Schriesheim1:19:5519.14+7:00
Schwimmen
0.50 km
12:35 (6)
2.38 km/h
Total: 12:35
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
43:32 (5)
27.57 km/h
Total: 56:07
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
23:48 (3)
12.61 km/h
Total: 1:19:55
Total: 25.50 km
 
563
FITT, Antoinette
 Heidelberg1:20:0019.13+7:05
Schwimmen
0.50 km
13:19 (9)
2.25 km/h
Total: 13:19
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
43:29 (4)
27.60 km/h
Total: 56:48
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
23:12 (2)
12.93 km/h
Total: 1:20:00
Total: 25.50 km
 
672
ZUBROD, Jutta
 ERSG Darmstadt1:24:3718.08+11:42
Schwimmen
0.50 km
12:17 (5)
2.44 km/h
Total: 12:17
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
39:53 (2)
30.09 km/h
Total: 52:10
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
32:27 (10)
9.24 km/h
Total: 1:24:37
Total: 25.50 km
 
7295
BREISCH, Bellinda
 Stimmel-Sports e.V.1:26:4017.65+13:45
Schwimmen
0.50 km
13:12 (8)
2.27 km/h
Total: 13:12
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
45:20 (8)
26.47 km/h
Total: 58:32
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
28:08 (7)
10.66 km/h
Total: 1:26:40
Total: 25.50 km
 
881
BAUST, Sonja
 TV Dielheim1:27:0217.58+14:07
Schwimmen
0.50 km
14:14 (10)
2.11 km/h
Total: 14:14
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
45:19 (7)
26.48 km/h
Total: 59:33
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
27:29 (5)
10.92 km/h
Total: 1:27:02
Total: 25.50 km
 
959
ZILLIG, Marion
 Bensheim1:30:3516.89+17:40
Schwimmen
0.50 km
11:51 (4)
2.53 km/h
Total: 11:51
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
47:27 (9)
25.29 km/h
Total: 59:18
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
31:17 (9)
9.59 km/h
Total: 1:30:35
Total: 25.50 km
 
10305
KAISER, Elli
 SKV Mörfelden1:30:5516.83+18:00
Schwimmen
0.50 km
12:54 (7)
2.33 km/h
Total: 12:54
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
48:31 (10)
24.73 km/h
Total: 1:01:25
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
29:30 (8)
10.17 km/h
Total: 1:30:55
Total: 25.50 km
 
Seniorinnen 3 (TW 50-54)
1248
MOLL, Barbara
 SV Nikar Heidelberg1:12:5320.99---
Schwimmen
0.50 km
9:24 (1)
3.19 km/h
Total: 9:24
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
38:47 (1)
30.94 km/h
Total: 48:11
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
24:42 (4)
12.15 km/h
Total: 1:12:53
Total: 25.50 km
 
2142
KIPPER, Gisela
 Ludwugshafener SV 071:17:1219.82+4:19
Schwimmen
0.50 km
11:12 (3)
2.68 km/h
Total: 11:12
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
44:03 (2)
27.24 km/h
Total: 55:15
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
21:57 (1)
13.67 km/h
Total: 1:17:12
Total: 25.50 km
 
323
MEUSEL, Jutta
 LT Lorsch1:20:0119.12+7:08
Schwimmen
0.50 km
11:08 (2)
2.69 km/h
Total: 11:08
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
45:38 (4)
26.30 km/h
Total: 56:46
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
23:15 (3)
12.90 km/h
Total: 1:20:01
Total: 25.50 km
 
4369
HELMSTÄDTER, Maria
 LSV07 Ludwigshafen1:23:2118.36+10:28
Schwimmen
0.50 km
11:22 (4)
2.64 km/h
Total: 11:22
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
49:18 (6)
24.34 km/h
Total: 1:00:40
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
22:41 (2)
13.23 km/h
Total: 1:23:21
Total: 25.50 km
 
566
MOOCK, Dr. Gabriela
 SSG Trias Bensheim1:23:3518.31+10:42
Schwimmen
0.50 km
12:07 (5)
2.48 km/h
Total: 12:07
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
44:08 (3)
27.19 km/h
Total: 56:15
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
27:20 (7)
10.98 km/h
Total: 1:23:35
Total: 25.50 km
 
656
HOFER, Bernadette
 Bensheim1:29:3117.09+16:38
Schwimmen
0.50 km
14:31 (9)
2.07 km/h
Total: 14:31
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
49:19 (7)
24.33 km/h
Total: 1:03:50
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
25:41 (5)
11.68 km/h
Total: 1:29:31
Total: 25.50 km
 
7258
WASHINGTON, Elizabeth
 SKV Mörfelden Team Moewathlon1:30:3116.90+17:38
Schwimmen
0.50 km
13:31 (7)
2.22 km/h
Total: 13:31
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
47:34 (5)
25.23 km/h
Total: 1:01:05
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
29:26 (8)
10.19 km/h
Total: 1:30:31
Total: 25.50 km
 
8207
KEMPF, Rita
 TSG Wiesloch1:31:3416.71+18:41
Schwimmen
0.50 km
12:11 (6)
2.46 km/h
Total: 12:11
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
52:40 (8)
22.78 km/h
Total: 1:04:51
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
26:43 (6)
11.23 km/h
Total: 1:31:34
Total: 25.50 km
 
973
KLEINBACH, Gaby
 Sinsheim1:41:5315.02+29:00
Schwimmen
0.50 km
14:03 (8)
2.14 km/h
Total: 14:03
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
55:41 (9)
21.55 km/h
Total: 1:09:44
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
32:09 (9)
9.33 km/h
Total: 1:41:53
Total: 25.50 km
 
Seniorinnen 4 (TW 55-59)
1115
FUCHS, Elvira
 Lorsch1:35:4215.99---
Schwimmen
0.50 km
13:25 (1)
2.24 km/h
Total: 13:25
Total: 0.50 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
52:19 (1)
22.94 km/h
Total: 1:05:44
Total: 20.50 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
29:58 (1)
10.01 km/h
Total: 1:35:42
Total: 25.50 km