SPORTident TimingWSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld e.V.

15. TRENGADE MTB Marathon

Clausthal-Zellerfeld 03.06.2012

15. TRENGADE MTB Marathon

Clausthal-Zellerfeld 03.06.2012

 

Results 15. TRENGADE MTB Marathon

   
PosNo.Name ClubTimekm/hBehind 
Männer
137
LUTZ, Volker

GER
MTB Team Wolfsburg / WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld4:00:3125.45---
227
HERMANN, Peter

GER
MTBvD / POISON-BIKES / RC Lübbecke 044:00:5925.40+0:28
329
KNAPE, Martin

GER
Panoramic Viner Racing Team4:04:3125.03+4:00
443
PAPSTEIN, Björn
 Bremen4:06:5124.79+6:20
531
CARL, Norman

GER
RSG Nordharz/ NRT BadBikes4:07:3524.72+7:04
625
SCHLICHTING, Holm

GER
Harz Racing e.V4:13:1824.16+12:47
749
GÖTZE, Danny
 NRT / Bad Bikes4:13:4024.13+13:09
88
BERTHOLD, Alexander

GER
Benotti Racing4:31:1322.56+30:42
94
LOOF, Lukas

GER
Bad Bikers Harzbikehaus4:47:4121.27+47:10
1045
MÜLLER, Arthur
 Mbc hannover4:52:1020.95+51:39
1110
FÖRSTE, David

GER
Bad Bikers MTB - Sport e.V.5:03:5320.14+1:03:22
1222
PFLÜGER, Nico

GER
Team Q5:07:0419.93+1:06:33
136
HERCHER, Steffen

GER
Team BENOTTI5:10:0719.73+1:09:36
1428
OCHSEN, Christian

GER
MTV Bad Bevensen5:11:3419.64+1:11:03
1551
HOLLOWAY, Timo

GER
Tuspo Weende5:16:4919.32+1:16:18
1634
DÖRING, Sebastian

GER
Braunschweig5:22:3918.97+1:22:08
1750
ANLAUF, Philipp
 Badbikers Harzbikehaus5:25:4418.79+1:25:13
1826
SCHAIRER, Steffen

GER
lovetoeatright6:06:3416.70+2:06:03
DSQ23
MARKWORTH, Roland

GER
TeamVelo-Sport Göttingen
 
DNF14
MARKWORTH, Jan-Hendrik

GER
Team Velo-Sport Göttingen
 
DNF35
HOSINNER, Andre

GER
Midlum
 
DNF3
KROSCH, Silvio

GER
Bad Bikers - Harzbikehaus
 
DNF15
FRANKE, Christian

GER
Bad Bikers MTB - Sport e.V.
 
DNF9
RUDOLPH, Toni

GER
MTBvD / POISON-Bikes
 
DNF2
ELSNER, Kai

GER
Minden
 
DNF42
GIESELMANN, Sven
 Endspurt Herford
 
Senioren
146
VAN DER SLOOT, Lars
 Team SWB4:08:2324.64---
213
GAEDICKE, Oliver

GER
Focus RAPIRO Racing4:31:1422.56+22:51
317
EGGELING, Carsten

GER
VFL Wolfsburg/BIKE&NIESS4:46:1421.38+37:51
438
VOCKENROTH, Bernd

GER
RC Endspurt Herford4:46:5621.33+38:33
511
FALK, Andreas

GER
RSV Förste4:57:2920.57+49:06
65
OELSCHLÄGER, mike

GER
halle5:03:2620.17+55:03
77
LOOSE, Alexander

GER
Dörnten am Harz5:03:4420.15+55:21
848
BERTHOLD, Jörg

GER
Ilsenburger Bike Master IBM5:04:2220.11+55:59
947
KUTSCHE, Lars
 Krähen Crosser5:04:5920.07+56:36
1036
BZDOK, Stefan

GER
Prowell Team Harzblut5:16:3519.33+1:08:12
1120
SCHNEIDER, Marten

GER
Ilsenburger Bike Master5:18:4119.20+1:10:18
DNF41
BOSSE, Dirk
 Prowell Team Harzblut
 
DNF16
FISCHER, René

GER
Big Cock Racing
 
DNF1
DÖRING, André

GER
MC. Pirate e.V.
 
DNF44
SIEVERS, Holger
 Nienburg
 
DNF39
WIAS, Reiner

GER
RC Endspurt Herford