DLRG Lorsch e.V. | |
|
Pos | No. | Name | Club | Time | min/km | Behind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
männl. Jugend A (TM 16/17) | ||||||||
1 | 380 | HASELMAYER, Marc | VFL Weiblingen Triathlon | 1:11:44 | 2:47 | --- | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 9:20 (1) 18:40 min/km Total: 9:20 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 1:52 (1) 7:28 min/km Total: 11:12 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 36:53 (1) 1:50 min/km Total: 48:05 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 12:14 (2) 4:53 min/km Total: 1:00:19 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 11:25 (2) 4:33 min/km Total: 1:11:44 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
2 | 3 | HAAS, Thomas | Lorsch | 1:15:04 | 2:55 | +3:20 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 10:53 (2) 21:45 min/km Total: 10:53 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 2:57 (2) 11:48 min/km Total: 13:50 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 38:46 (2) 1:56 min/km Total: 52:36 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 11:18 (1) 4:31 min/km Total: 1:03:54 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 11:10 (1) 4:28 min/km Total: 1:15:04 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
3 | 262 | ROOS, Yannick | Lorsch | 1:24:54 | 3:18 | +13:10 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 12:41 (3) 25:22 min/km Total: 12:41 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 3:04 (3) 12:16 min/km Total: 15:45 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 40:03 (3) 2:00 min/km Total: 55:48 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 14:48 (3) 5:55 min/km Total: 1:10:36 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 14:18 (3) 5:43 min/km Total: 1:24:54 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
4 | 273 | RIEMENSCHNEIDER, Pascal | TriaTeamTaunusstein | 1:41:42 | 3:57 | +29:58 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 14:55 (4) 29:49 min/km Total: 14:55 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 3:46 (4) 15:03 min/km Total: 18:41 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 51:48 (4) 2:35 min/km Total: 1:10:29 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 15:33 (4) 6:13 min/km Total: 1:26:02 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 15:40 (4) 6:15 min/km Total: 1:41:42 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
männl. Junioren (TM 18/19) | ||||||||
1 | 199 | FRISCH, Matthias | Mannheim | 1:09:09 | 2:41 | --- | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 7:15 (1) 14:30 min/km Total: 7:15 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 2:30 (3) 10:00 min/km Total: 9:45 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 36:38 (3) 1:49 min/km Total: 46:23 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 11:01 (2) 4:24 min/km Total: 57:24 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 11:45 (3) 4:42 min/km Total: 1:09:09 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
2 | 116 | SABITZER, Kevin | MTG Mannheim Triathlon | 1:11:16 | 2:46 | +2:07 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 9:56 (2) 19:52 min/km Total: 9:56 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 2:15 (1) 9:00 min/km Total: 12:11 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 36:10 (2) 1:48 min/km Total: 48:21 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 11:16 (3) 4:30 min/km Total: 59:37 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 11:39 (2) 4:39 min/km Total: 1:11:16 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
3 | 109 | JAHN, Johannes | Bensheim | 1:13:20 | 2:51 | +4:11 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 10:48 (4) 21:36 min/km Total: 10:48 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 2:16 (2) 9:03 min/km Total: 13:04 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 35:46 (1) 1:47 min/km Total: 48:50 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 12:14 (4) 4:53 min/km Total: 1:01:04 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 12:16 (4) 4:54 min/km Total: 1:13:20 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
4 | 366 | MARSCHALL, Laurits | Düsseldorf | 1:15:42 | 2:56 | +6:33 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 10:03 (3) 20:06 min/km Total: 10:03 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 2:39 (4) 10:35 min/km Total: 12:42 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 41:53 (5) 2:05 min/km Total: 54:35 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 10:34 (1) 4:13 min/km Total: 1:05:09 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 10:33 (1) 4:13 min/km Total: 1:15:42 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
5 | 314 | GRIESEL, Silvan | TuS Niederneisen | 1:17:16 | 3:00 | +8:07 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 11:15 (5) 22:30 min/km Total: 11:15 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 3:09 (5) 12:35 min/km Total: 14:24 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 37:35 (4) 1:52 min/km Total: 51:59 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 12:49 (5) 5:07 min/km Total: 1:04:48 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 12:28 (5) 4:59 min/km Total: 1:17:16 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
männl. AK 1 (TM 20-24) | ||||||||
1 | 97 | WEIRICH, Benni | Lambrecht | 1:03:06 | 2:27 | --- | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 8:32 (2) 17:03 min/km Total: 8:32 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 1:53 (1) 7:31 min/km Total: 10:25 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 34:43 (3) 1:44 min/km Total: 45:08 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 9:01 (1) 3:36 min/km Total: 54:09 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 8:57 (1) 3:34 min/km Total: 1:03:06 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
2 | 103 | SVOBODA, David | TV Lampertheim Triathlon | 1:05:41 | 2:33 | +2:35 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 9:26 (5) 18:52 min/km Total: 9:26 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 1:58 (4) 7:51 min/km Total: 11:24 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 34:41 (2) 1:44 min/km Total: 46:05 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 9:42 (2) 3:52 min/km Total: 55:47 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 9:54 (2) 3:57 min/km Total: 1:05:41 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
3 | 102 | VAKALOPOULOS, Matthias | TV Lampertheim Triathlon | 1:06:31 | 2:35 | +3:25 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 8:14 (1) 16:27 min/km Total: 8:14 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 1:56 (3) 7:44 min/km Total: 10:10 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 34:18 (1) 1:42 min/km Total: 44:28 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 10:44 (6) 4:17 min/km Total: 55:12 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 11:19 (7) 4:31 min/km Total: 1:06:31 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
4 | 376 | ELLWANGER, Marcel | LAZ Triathlon | 1:09:25 | 2:42 | +6:19 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 9:50 (11) 19:40 min/km Total: 9:50 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km fehlt! --- min/km Total: 9:50 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 38:36 (11) 1:55 min/km Total: 48:26 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 10:24 (4) 4:09 min/km Total: 58:50 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 10:35 (4) 4:14 min/km Total: 1:09:25 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
5 | 315 | GLAB, Daniel | Seligenstadt | 1:10:24 | 2:44 | +7:18 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 9:41 (7) 19:22 min/km Total: 9:41 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 2:01 (5) 8:03 min/km Total: 11:42 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 36:24 (5) 1:49 min/km Total: 48:06 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 11:23 (8) 4:33 min/km Total: 59:29 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 10:55 (5) 4:21 min/km Total: 1:10:24 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
6 | 211 | KERNER, Jonas | Mannheim | 1:10:42 | 2:45 | +7:36 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 9:07 (3) 18:14 min/km Total: 9:07 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 2:19 (7) 9:16 min/km Total: 11:26 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 35:57 (4) 1:47 min/km Total: 47:23 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 11:24 (10) 4:33 min/km Total: 58:47 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 11:55 (12) 4:46 min/km Total: 1:10:42 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
7 | 243 | DEUBEL, Pascal | Kanu Club Lampertheim | 1:11:00 | 2:46 | +7:54 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 9:42 (10) 19:23 min/km Total: 9:42 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 1:55 (2) 7:40 min/km Total: 11:37 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 37:50 (8) 1:53 min/km Total: 49:27 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 10:30 (5) 4:12 min/km Total: 59:57 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 11:03 (6) 4:25 min/km Total: 1:11:00 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
8 | 286 | KARY, Felix | TSV Auerbach | 1:11:18 | 2:46 | +8:12 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 9:41 (7) 19:22 min/km Total: 9:41 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 2:32 (10) 10:07 min/km Total: 12:13 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 38:42 (12) 1:56 min/km Total: 50:55 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 10:10 (3) 4:03 min/km Total: 1:01:05 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 10:13 (3) 4:05 min/km Total: 1:11:18 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
9 | 313 | GRIESEL, Mirko | TuS Niederneisen | 1:13:11 | 2:50 | +10:05 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 10:16 (14) 20:32 min/km Total: 10:16 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 2:37 (11) 10:28 min/km Total: 12:53 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 37:29 (6) 1:52 min/km Total: 50:22 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 11:23 (8) 4:33 min/km Total: 1:01:45 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 11:26 (8) 4:34 min/km Total: 1:13:11 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
10 | 374 | KASPER, Tim | Heppenheim | 1:14:21 | 2:53 | +11:15 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 9:53 (12) 19:45 min/km Total: 9:53 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 2:21 (8) 9:24 min/km Total: 12:14 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 38:26 (10) 1:55 min/km Total: 50:40 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 11:49 (13) 4:43 min/km Total: 1:02:29 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 11:52 (11) 4:44 min/km Total: 1:14:21 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
11 | 241 | THOMAS, Andreas | Offstein | 1:16:07 | 2:58 | +13:01 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 9:07 (3) 18:14 min/km Total: 9:07 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 2:12 (6) 8:48 min/km Total: 11:19 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 40:12 (14) 2:00 min/km Total: 51:31 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 11:10 (7) 4:28 min/km Total: 1:02:41 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 13:26 (15) 5:22 min/km Total: 1:16:07 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
12 | 375 | GÜLZOW, Yannic | Lorsch | 1:16:13 | 2:58 | +13:07 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 9:41 (7) 19:22 min/km Total: 9:41 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 2:58 (13) 11:52 min/km Total: 12:39 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 39:24 (13) 1:58 min/km Total: 52:03 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 12:26 (14) 4:58 min/km Total: 1:04:29 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 11:44 (10) 4:41 min/km Total: 1:16:13 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
13 | 333 | SCHÖNE, Julian | SV Johannisberg 1919 | 1:16:20 | 2:58 | +13:14 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 10:27 (15) 20:53 min/km Total: 10:27 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 2:22 (9) 9:28 min/km Total: 12:49 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 37:48 (7) 1:53 min/km Total: 50:37 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 12:36 (15) 5:02 min/km Total: 1:03:13 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 13:07 (14) 5:14 min/km Total: 1:16:20 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
14 | 329 | LOCKNER, Yannik | Bad Camberg | 1:18:14 | 3:02 | +15:08 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 12:38 (18) 25:15 min/km Total: 12:38 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 2:56 (12) 11:43 min/km Total: 15:34 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 38:25 (9) 1:55 min/km Total: 53:59 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 11:47 (12) 4:42 min/km Total: 1:05:46 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 12:28 (13) 4:59 min/km Total: 1:18:14 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
15 | 129 | MEYER, Jonas | Bensheim | 1:21:21 | 3:10 | +18:15 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 9:27 (6) 18:53 min/km Total: 9:27 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 3:27 (15) 13:48 min/km Total: 12:54 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 45:22 (18) 2:16 min/km Total: 58:16 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 11:25 (11) 4:33 min/km Total: 1:09:41 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 11:40 (9) 4:39 min/km Total: 1:21:21 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
16 | 4 | SCHNELL, Daniel | Stadtmüller GmbH | 1:23:52 | 3:16 | +20:46 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 9:53 (12) 19:45 min/km Total: 9:53 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 3:40 (16) 14:39 min/km Total: 13:33 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 43:15 (16) 2:09 min/km Total: 56:48 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 12:58 (16) 5:11 min/km Total: 1:09:46 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 14:06 (17) 5:38 min/km Total: 1:23:52 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
17 | 321 | HOFFELDER, Tobias | Riedstadt | 1:24:37 | 3:17 | +21:31 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 11:17 (16) 22:33 min/km Total: 11:17 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 4:49 (18) 19:15 min/km Total: 16:06 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 41:41 (15) 2:05 min/km Total: 57:47 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 13:14 (17) 5:17 min/km Total: 1:11:01 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 13:36 (16) 5:26 min/km Total: 1:24:37 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
18 | 218 | KNAUP, Daniel Ralf | Einhausen | 1:32:21 | 3:35 | +29:15 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 14:21 (19) 28:41 min/km Total: 14:21 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 3:13 (14) 12:52 min/km Total: 17:34 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 44:33 (17) 2:13 min/km Total: 1:02:07 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 14:57 (18) 5:58 min/km Total: 1:17:04 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 15:17 (18) 6:06 min/km Total: 1:32:21 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
19 | 384 | ENSSLE, Julius | Frankfurt | 1:34:27 | 3:40 | +31:21 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 12:35 (17) 25:10 min/km Total: 12:35 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 3:57 (17) 15:48 min/km Total: 16:32 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 45:40 (19) 2:16 min/km Total: 1:02:12 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 15:49 (19) 6:19 min/km Total: 1:18:01 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 16:26 (19) 6:34 min/km Total: 1:34:27 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
männl. AK 2 (TM 25-29) | ||||||||
1 | 305 | THIELSCH, Daniel | Haßloch | 1:04:52 | 2:31 | --- | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 9:20 (3) 18:40 min/km Total: 9:20 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 2:20 (7) 9:20 min/km Total: 11:40 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 34:54 (5) 1:44 min/km Total: 46:34 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 9:16 (1) 3:42 min/km Total: 55:50 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 9:02 (1) 3:36 min/km Total: 1:04:52 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
2 | 224 | REUTER, Nils | SC Oberursel | 1:06:18 | 2:34 | +1:26 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 8:21 (1) 16:41 min/km Total: 8:21 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 1:29 (1) 5:56 min/km Total: 9:50 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 33:57 (2) 1:41 min/km Total: 43:47 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 9:53 (2) 3:57 min/km Total: 53:40 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 12:38 (11) 5:03 min/km Total: 1:06:18 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
3 | 186 | KOPCAK, Eric | Mannheim | 1:06:34 | 2:35 | +1:42 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 11:30 (11) 23:00 min/km Total: 11:30 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 1:57 (3) 7:47 min/km Total: 13:27 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 32:46 (1) 1:38 min/km Total: 46:13 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 10:14 (3) 4:05 min/km Total: 56:27 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 10:07 (2) 4:02 min/km Total: 1:06:34 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
4 | 263 | WALTER, Christoph | DieHard-Triathlon | 1:07:26 | 2:37 | +2:34 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 10:04 (7) 20:07 min/km Total: 10:04 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 1:39 (2) 6:35 min/km Total: 11:43 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 34:07 (3) 1:42 min/km Total: 45:50 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 10:52 (5) 4:20 min/km Total: 56:42 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 10:44 (4) 4:17 min/km Total: 1:07:26 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
5 | 311 | WINDEMUT, Johannes | AC Weinheim | 1:07:45 | 2:38 | +2:53 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 9:06 (2) 18:11 min/km Total: 9:06 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 2:09 (5) 8:35 min/km Total: 11:15 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 34:26 (4) 1:43 min/km Total: 45:41 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 11:07 (6) 4:26 min/km Total: 56:48 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 10:57 (5) 4:22 min/km Total: 1:07:45 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
6 | 184 | TRUSCHINSKI, Till | Mainz | 1:09:32 | 2:42 | +4:40 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 9:59 (6) 19:57 min/km Total: 9:59 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 2:32 (8) 10:07 min/km Total: 12:31 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 35:59 (6) 1:47 min/km Total: 48:30 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 10:30 (4) 4:12 min/km Total: 59:00 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 10:32 (3) 4:12 min/km Total: 1:09:32 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
7 | 1 | FARNUNG, karl | Heppenheim | 1:11:50 | 2:47 | +6:58 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 9:51 (5) 19:41 min/km Total: 9:51 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 2:11 (6) 8:43 min/km Total: 12:02 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 36:43 (8) 1:50 min/km Total: 48:45 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 11:25 (9) 4:33 min/km Total: 1:00:10 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 11:40 (9) 4:39 min/km Total: 1:11:50 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
8 | 279 | BÖHM, Oliver | Bickenbach | 1:12:35 | 2:49 | +7:43 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 10:20 (9) 20:40 min/km Total: 10:20 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 1:59 (4) 7:56 min/km Total: 12:19 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 36:58 (10) 1:50 min/km Total: 49:17 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 11:44 (11) 4:41 min/km Total: 1:01:01 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 11:34 (8) 4:37 min/km Total: 1:12:35 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
9 | 223 | PHILIPP, Thomas | Offenbach | 1:13:07 | 2:50 | +8:15 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 9:48 (4) 19:36 min/km Total: 9:48 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 3:01 (9) 12:03 min/km Total: 12:49 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 37:08 (11) 1:51 min/km Total: 49:57 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 11:37 (10) 4:38 min/km Total: 1:01:34 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 11:33 (7) 4:37 min/km Total: 1:13:07 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
10 | 317 | BREUSER, Daniel | DSW | 1:13:18 | 2:51 | +8:26 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 10:13 (8) 20:26 min/km Total: 10:13 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 3:21 (11) 13:24 min/km Total: 13:34 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 36:25 (7) 1:49 min/km Total: 49:59 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 11:20 (8) 4:31 min/km Total: 1:01:19 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 11:59 (10) 4:47 min/km Total: 1:13:18 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
11 | 291 | MARSCHNER, Sascha | BREAK LAW OF PHYSICS | 1:17:41 | 3:01 | +12:49 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 10:31 (10) 21:02 min/km Total: 10:31 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km fehlt! --- min/km Total: 10:31 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 44:42 (13) 2:14 min/km Total: 55:13 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 11:11 (7) 4:28 min/km Total: 1:06:24 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 11:17 (6) 4:30 min/km Total: 1:17:41 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
12 | 217 | HEDDERICH, Torben | Frankfurt | 1:19:25 | 3:05 | +14:33 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 12:11 (12) 24:22 min/km Total: 12:11 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 3:06 (10) 12:24 min/km Total: 15:17 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 36:51 (9) 1:50 min/km Total: 52:08 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 12:59 (12) 5:11 min/km Total: 1:05:07 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 14:18 (13) 5:43 min/km Total: 1:19:25 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
13 | 167 | NEUMANN, Bastian | Lorsch | 1:24:29 | 3:17 | +19:37 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 13:30 (13) 27:00 min/km Total: 13:30 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 4:02 (12) 16:07 min/km Total: 17:32 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 40:31 (12) 2:01 min/km Total: 58:03 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 13:20 (13) 5:20 min/km Total: 1:11:23 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 13:06 (12) 5:14 min/km Total: 1:24:29 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
männl. AK 3 (TM 30-34) | ||||||||
1 | 336 | GÄRTNER, Sascha | Bürstadt | 1:04:01 | 2:29 | --- | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 8:42 (1) 17:23 min/km Total: 8:42 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 1:35 (1) 6:19 min/km Total: 10:17 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 33:27 (2) 1:40 min/km Total: 43:44 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 10:22 (1) 4:08 min/km Total: 54:06 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 9:55 (2) 3:57 min/km Total: 1:04:01 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
2 | 20 | KIES, Thorsten | TTV Topspin Lorsch | 1:04:32 | 2:31 | +0:31 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 9:48 (4) 19:36 min/km Total: 9:48 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 1:56 (2) 7:44 min/km Total: 11:44 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 32:14 (1) 1:36 min/km Total: 43:58 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 10:53 (3) 4:21 min/km Total: 54:51 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 9:41 (1) 3:52 min/km Total: 1:04:32 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
3 | 257 | PIETSCHMANN, Thomas | Hofheim | 1:09:42 | 2:43 | +5:41 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 9:09 (2) 18:18 min/km Total: 9:09 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 2:14 (6) 8:56 min/km Total: 11:23 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 35:29 (4) 1:46 min/km Total: 46:52 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 11:20 (5) 4:31 min/km Total: 58:12 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 11:30 (6) 4:35 min/km Total: 1:09:42 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
4 | 238 | OKOS, Peter | Lorsch | 1:10:13 | 2:44 | +6:12 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 9:59 (5) 19:57 min/km Total: 9:59 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 1:56 (2) 7:44 min/km Total: 11:55 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 35:15 (3) 1:45 min/km Total: 47:10 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 11:27 (7) 4:34 min/km Total: 58:37 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 11:36 (7) 4:38 min/km Total: 1:10:13 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
5 | 320 | GÖTTLICHER, Manuel | Ladenburg | 1:10:22 | 2:44 | +6:21 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 10:12 (6) 20:23 min/km Total: 10:12 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 2:33 (8) 10:11 min/km Total: 12:45 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 35:43 (5) 1:47 min/km Total: 48:28 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 11:02 (4) 4:24 min/km Total: 59:30 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 10:52 (4) 4:20 min/km Total: 1:10:22 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
6 | 26 | MÜLLER, Axel | Running Bulls Bensheim | 1:10:54 | 2:45 | +6:53 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 9:14 (3) 18:27 min/km Total: 9:14 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 2:10 (5) 8:39 min/km Total: 11:24 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 36:20 (6) 1:49 min/km Total: 47:44 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 11:27 (7) 4:34 min/km Total: 59:11 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 11:43 (8) 4:41 min/km Total: 1:10:54 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
7 | 155 | LENHART, Stefan | MTG Running | 1:12:20 | 2:49 | +8:19 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 11:50 (9) 23:40 min/km Total: 11:50 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 2:16 (7) 9:03 min/km Total: 14:06 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 37:12 (8) 1:51 min/km Total: 51:18 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 10:40 (2) 4:15 min/km Total: 1:01:58 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 10:22 (3) 4:08 min/km Total: 1:12:20 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
8 | 154 | DROSDOWSKI, Thomas Dr. | Mannheim | 1:14:20 | 2:53 | +10:19 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 12:01 (10) 24:02 min/km Total: 12:01 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 2:36 (9) 10:24 min/km Total: 14:37 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 37:11 (7) 1:51 min/km Total: 51:48 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 11:20 (5) 4:31 min/km Total: 1:03:08 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 11:12 (5) 4:28 min/km Total: 1:14:20 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
9 | 256 | TÜRKE, Tim | Griesheim | 1:16:21 | 2:58 | +12:20 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 10:49 (7) 21:37 min/km Total: 10:49 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 2:08 (4) 8:31 min/km Total: 12:57 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 38:41 (10) 1:56 min/km Total: 51:38 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 12:14 (9) 4:53 min/km Total: 1:03:52 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 12:29 (9) 4:59 min/km Total: 1:16:21 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
10 | 99 | AIGNER, Dietmar | Darmstadt | 1:21:07 | 3:09 | +17:06 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 11:34 (8) 23:07 min/km Total: 11:34 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 3:33 (11) 14:11 min/km Total: 15:07 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 38:25 (9) 1:55 min/km Total: 53:32 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 13:24 (11) 5:21 min/km Total: 1:06:56 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 14:11 (11) 5:40 min/km Total: 1:21:07 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
11 | 220 | BERNHARDT, Sven | Familia la Ratte | 1:22:59 | 3:13 | +18:58 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 12:45 (11) 25:30 min/km Total: 12:45 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 3:25 (10) 13:39 min/km Total: 16:10 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 40:58 (11) 2:02 min/km Total: 57:08 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 12:44 (10) 5:05 min/km Total: 1:09:52 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 13:07 (10) 5:14 min/km Total: 1:22:59 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
männl. AK 4 (TM 35-39) | ||||||||
1 | 179 | SIEMS, Dr. Nils | SC Oberursel | 1:02:08 | 2:25 | --- | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 7:43 (1) 15:26 min/km Total: 7:43 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 1:32 (1) 6:08 min/km Total: 9:15 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 33:01 (3) 1:39 min/km Total: 42:16 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 10:04 (3) 4:01 min/km Total: 52:20 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 9:48 (2) 3:55 min/km Total: 1:02:08 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
2 | 110 | RUHS, Mirko | Schwimmclub Heppenheim | 1:02:10 | 2:25 | +0:02 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 8:56 (4) 17:52 min/km Total: 8:56 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 2:01 (5) 8:03 min/km Total: 10:57 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 31:50 (1) 1:35 min/km Total: 42:47 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 9:38 (1) 3:51 min/km Total: 52:25 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 9:45 (1) 3:53 min/km Total: 1:02:10 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
3 | 319 | GUAGLIANO, Salvatore | LAZ TRIATHLON MOSBACH | 1:06:20 | 2:35 | +4:12 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 11:04 (14) 22:07 min/km Total: 11:04 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 1:50 (2) 7:19 min/km Total: 12:54 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 32:17 (2) 1:36 min/km Total: 45:11 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 10:36 (6) 4:14 min/km Total: 55:47 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 10:33 (6) 4:13 min/km Total: 1:06:20 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
4 | 219 | FRIEDRICH, Kai | Seeheim | 1:06:30 | 2:35 | +4:22 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 9:01 (5) 18:02 min/km Total: 9:01 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 2:06 (8) 8:24 min/km Total: 11:07 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 35:16 (6) 1:45 min/km Total: 46:23 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 9:56 (2) 3:58 min/km Total: 56:19 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 10:11 (3) 4:04 min/km Total: 1:06:30 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
5 | 248 | SI, Han | Bensheim | 1:07:42 | 2:38 | +5:34 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 8:52 (3) 17:44 min/km Total: 8:52 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 2:04 (7) 8:16 min/km Total: 10:56 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 34:27 (4) 1:43 min/km Total: 45:23 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 11:04 (12) 4:25 min/km Total: 56:27 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 11:15 (11) 4:30 min/km Total: 1:07:42 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
6 | 289 | SAFFERT, Christian | TSG Maxdorf | 1:09:24 | 2:42 | +7:16 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 10:41 (13) 21:22 min/km Total: 10:41 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 1:53 (3) 7:31 min/km Total: 12:34 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 36:21 (9) 1:49 min/km Total: 48:55 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 10:06 (4) 4:02 min/km Total: 59:01 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 10:23 (4) 4:09 min/km Total: 1:09:24 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
7 | 149 | SETZCHEN, Andreas | Ubstadt | 1:10:59 | 2:46 | +8:51 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 9:44 (8) 19:27 min/km Total: 9:44 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 1:56 (4) 7:44 min/km Total: 11:40 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 34:32 (5) 1:43 min/km Total: 46:12 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 12:21 (20) 4:56 min/km Total: 58:33 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 12:26 (23) 4:58 min/km Total: 1:10:59 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
8 | 297 | HEYDASCH, Marcus | Worms | 1:11:37 | 2:47 | +9:29 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 9:38 (7) 19:15 min/km Total: 9:38 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 2:19 (11) 9:16 min/km Total: 11:57 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 36:34 (11) 1:49 min/km Total: 48:31 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 11:19 (14) 4:31 min/km Total: 59:50 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 11:47 (17) 4:42 min/km Total: 1:11:37 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
9 | 163 | SCHUMACHER, Dr. Markus | DLRG Einhausen | 1:12:03 | 2:48 | +9:55 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 8:50 (2) 17:40 min/km Total: 8:50 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 2:17 (10) 9:07 min/km Total: 11:07 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 36:49 (12) 1:50 min/km Total: 47:56 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 12:27 (21) 4:58 min/km Total: 1:00:23 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 11:40 (15) 4:39 min/km Total: 1:12:03 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
10 | 216 | BLESING, Michael | Heppenheimer Skiclub | 1:12:36 | 2:49 | +10:28 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 12:39 (22) 25:18 min/km Total: 12:39 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 2:07 (9) 8:28 min/km Total: 14:46 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 35:59 (7) 1:47 min/km Total: 50:45 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 10:47 (10) 4:18 min/km Total: 1:01:32 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 11:04 (10) 4:25 min/km Total: 1:12:36 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
11 | 229 | ZAHNLEITER, Thomas | physio3 | 1:12:45 | 2:50 | +10:37 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 11:40 (18) 23:19 min/km Total: 11:40 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 2:46 (18) 11:03 min/km Total: 14:26 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 36:09 (8) 1:48 min/km Total: 50:35 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 11:15 (13) 4:30 min/km Total: 1:01:50 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 10:55 (8) 4:21 min/km Total: 1:12:45 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
12 | 105 | STAPLER, Oliver | Lorsch | 1:13:46 | 2:52 | +11:38 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 10:27 (12) 20:53 min/km Total: 10:27 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 2:26 (14) 9:43 min/km Total: 12:53 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 36:22 (10) 1:49 min/km Total: 49:15 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 12:10 (17) 4:51 min/km Total: 1:01:25 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 12:21 (21) 4:56 min/km Total: 1:13:46 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
13 | 230 | JÜRGENS, Boris | Ginnheimer LT | 1:14:21 | 2:53 | +12:13 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 9:49 (9) 19:37 min/km Total: 9:49 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 3:11 (23) 12:43 min/km Total: 13:00 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 37:21 (13) 1:52 min/km Total: 50:21 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 12:12 (18) 4:52 min/km Total: 1:02:33 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 11:48 (18) 4:43 min/km Total: 1:14:21 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
14 | 323 | BLÄSS, Christian | Erpolzheim | 1:14:22 | 2:53 | +12:14 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 11:19 (16) 22:37 min/km Total: 11:19 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 2:49 (19) 11:16 min/km Total: 14:08 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 37:55 (16) 1:53 min/km Total: 52:03 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 10:55 (11) 4:21 min/km Total: 1:02:58 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 11:24 (12) 4:33 min/km Total: 1:14:22 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
15 | 260 | TISCHER, Dr. Christian | Heidelberg | 1:14:36 | 2:54 | +12:28 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 11:31 (17) 23:02 min/km Total: 11:31 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 3:29 (26) 13:56 min/km Total: 15:00 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 38:31 (18) 1:55 min/km Total: 53:31 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 10:08 (5) 4:03 min/km Total: 1:03:39 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 10:57 (9) 4:22 min/km Total: 1:14:36 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
16 | 164 | REMUS, Ingo | Bundeswehr | 1:15:29 | 2:56 | +13:21 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 11:47 (19) 23:33 min/km Total: 11:47 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 2:01 (5) 8:03 min/km Total: 13:48 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 37:57 (17) 1:53 min/km Total: 51:45 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 12:09 (16) 4:51 min/km Total: 1:03:54 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 11:35 (13) 4:38 min/km Total: 1:15:29 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
17 | 213 | WAHLIG, André | Heppenheimer Skiclub | 1:15:59 | 2:57 | +13:51 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 12:33 (21) 25:06 min/km Total: 12:33 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 2:40 (17) 10:39 min/km Total: 15:13 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 39:12 (20) 1:57 min/km Total: 54:25 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 10:40 (9) 4:15 min/km Total: 1:05:05 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 10:54 (7) 4:21 min/km Total: 1:15:59 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
18 | 290 | DECHANT, Dirk | Team BODY-ATTACK | 1:16:41 | 2:59 | +14:33 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 12:45 (23) 25:30 min/km Total: 12:45 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 2:20 (12) 9:20 min/km Total: 15:05 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 37:21 (13) 1:52 min/km Total: 52:26 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 12:12 (18) 4:52 min/km Total: 1:04:38 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 12:03 (20) 4:49 min/km Total: 1:16:41 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
19 | 139 | KLEMM, Hagen | Waldalgesheim | 1:18:04 | 3:02 | +15:56 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 13:37 (28) 27:14 min/km Total: 13:37 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 2:54 (20) 11:35 min/km Total: 16:31 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 37:38 (15) 1:52 min/km Total: 54:09 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 12:01 (15) 4:48 min/km Total: 1:06:10 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 11:54 (19) 4:45 min/km Total: 1:18:04 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
20 | 41 | KOOB, Thorsten | Lorsch | 1:18:50 | 3:04 | +16:42 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 10:23 (10) 20:45 min/km Total: 10:23 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 2:21 (13) 9:24 min/km Total: 12:44 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 41:47 (25) 2:05 min/km Total: 54:31 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 12:41 (23) 5:04 min/km Total: 1:07:12 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 11:38 (14) 4:39 min/km Total: 1:18:50 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
21 | 181 | GRAVINA, Angelo | Frankfurt | 1:19:35 | 3:05 | +17:27 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 14:19 (29) 28:37 min/km Total: 14:19 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 3:11 (23) 12:43 min/km Total: 17:30 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 41:02 (24) 2:03 min/km Total: 58:32 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 10:39 (8) 4:15 min/km Total: 1:09:11 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 10:24 (5) 4:09 min/km Total: 1:19:35 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
22 | 255 | SCHWERTEL, Johannes | TV Hechtsheim | 1:20:04 | 3:07 | +17:56 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 11:04 (14) 22:07 min/km Total: 11:04 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 4:46 (30) 19:03 min/km Total: 15:50 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 41:52 (26) 2:05 min/km Total: 57:42 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 10:38 (7) 4:15 min/km Total: 1:08:20 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 11:44 (16) 4:41 min/km Total: 1:20:04 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
23 | 378 | VAZ, Rudolf | Lorsch | 1:21:33 | 3:10 | +19:25 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 9:30 (6) 19:00 min/km Total: 9:30 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 2:28 (15) 9:52 min/km Total: 11:58 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 42:14 (27) 2:06 min/km Total: 54:12 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 13:22 (24) 5:20 min/km Total: 1:07:34 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 13:59 (28) 5:35 min/km Total: 1:21:33 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
24 | 106 | SCHENKEL, Christian | Bürstadt | 1:22:25 | 3:12 | +20:17 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 10:25 (11) 20:49 min/km Total: 10:25 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 3:06 (22) 12:24 min/km Total: 13:31 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 44:01 (30) 2:12 min/km Total: 57:32 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 12:31 (22) 5:00 min/km Total: 1:10:03 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 12:22 (22) 4:56 min/km Total: 1:22:25 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
25 | 288 | PAFFENHOLZ, Michael | KS Triathlonakademie | 1:22:53 | 3:13 | +20:45 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 11:52 (20) 23:44 min/km Total: 11:52 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 4:13 (29) 16:52 min/km Total: 16:05 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 39:13 (21) 1:57 min/km Total: 55:18 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 13:54 (26) 5:33 min/km Total: 1:09:12 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 13:41 (25) 5:28 min/km Total: 1:22:53 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
26 | 19 | LAMMER, Oliver | TTV Topspin Lorsch | 1:23:57 | 3:16 | +21:49 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 13:07 (25) 26:14 min/km Total: 13:07 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 3:01 (21) 12:03 min/km Total: 16:08 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 40:59 (23) 2:02 min/km Total: 57:07 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 13:26 (25) 5:22 min/km Total: 1:10:33 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 13:24 (24) 5:21 min/km Total: 1:23:57 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
27 | 268 | FORELL, Michael | Lorsch | 1:26:24 | 3:22 | +24:16 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 13:23 (26) 26:45 min/km Total: 13:23 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 2:36 (16) 10:24 min/km Total: 15:59 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 38:44 (19) 1:56 min/km Total: 54:43 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 16:25 (30) 6:34 min/km Total: 1:11:08 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 15:16 (30) 6:06 min/km Total: 1:26:24 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
28 | 121 | GÖTZ, Carsten | LT Lorsch | 1:26:56 | 3:23 | +24:48 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 12:47 (24) 25:33 min/km Total: 12:47 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 5:11 (31) 20:44 min/km Total: 17:58 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 39:42 (22) 1:59 min/km Total: 57:40 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 14:37 (28) 5:50 min/km Total: 1:12:17 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 14:39 (29) 5:51 min/km Total: 1:26:56 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
29 | 7 | KLAG, Sven | Hohen-Sülzen | 1:29:40 | 3:29 | +27:32 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 14:33 (30) 29:06 min/km Total: 14:33 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 3:46 (27) 15:03 min/km Total: 18:19 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 43:07 (28) 2:09 min/km Total: 1:01:26 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 14:20 (27) 5:44 min/km Total: 1:15:46 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 13:54 (27) 5:33 min/km Total: 1:29:40 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
30 | 172 | METZLER, David | Heidelberg | 1:32:06 | 3:35 | +29:58 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 14:36 (31) 29:11 min/km Total: 14:36 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 3:22 (25) 13:28 min/km Total: 17:58 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 43:59 (29) 2:11 min/km Total: 1:01:57 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 16:18 (29) 6:31 min/km Total: 1:18:15 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 13:51 (26) 5:32 min/km Total: 1:32:06 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
31 | 188 | EBERLE, Marc | Lorsch | 1:39:17 | 3:52 | +37:09 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 13:32 (27) 27:03 min/km Total: 13:32 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 3:54 (28) 15:35 min/km Total: 17:26 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 47:06 (31) 2:21 min/km Total: 1:04:32 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 17:02 (31) 6:48 min/km Total: 1:21:34 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 17:43 (31) 7:05 min/km Total: 1:39:17 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
Senioren 1 (TM 40-44) | ||||||||
1 | 325 | LINNERT, Christoph | Mühltal | 1:03:36 | 2:28 | --- | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 9:27 (3) 18:53 min/km Total: 9:27 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 1:57 (4) 7:47 min/km Total: 11:24 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 32:07 (1) 1:36 min/km Total: 43:31 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 10:02 (2) 4:00 min/km Total: 53:33 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 10:03 (2) 4:01 min/km Total: 1:03:36 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
2 | 246 | FAUST, Christian | SC Heppenheim | 1:05:33 | 2:33 | +1:57 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 8:05 (1) 16:10 min/km Total: 8:05 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 1:42 (1) 6:47 min/km Total: 9:47 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 34:30 (4) 1:43 min/km Total: 44:17 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 10:32 (7) 4:12 min/km Total: 54:49 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 10:44 (9) 4:17 min/km Total: 1:05:33 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
3 | 133 | DIEHL, Markus | Biblis | 1:06:20 | 2:35 | +2:44 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 10:00 (8) 20:00 min/km Total: 10:00 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 1:49 (3) 7:15 min/km Total: 11:49 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 33:50 (3) 1:41 min/km Total: 45:39 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 10:19 (3) 4:07 min/km Total: 55:58 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 10:22 (4) 4:08 min/km Total: 1:06:20 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
4 | 364 | TAUCHMANN, Stfan | Worms | 1:08:33 | 2:40 | +4:57 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 10:09 (12) 20:18 min/km Total: 10:09 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 2:21 (12) 9:24 min/km Total: 12:30 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 33:08 (2) 1:39 min/km Total: 45:38 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 11:19 (19) 4:31 min/km Total: 56:57 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 11:36 (22) 4:38 min/km Total: 1:08:33 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
5 | 134 | FREIDEL, Christoph | SV1911Traisa | 1:08:36 | 2:40 | +5:00 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 8:30 (2) 17:00 min/km Total: 8:30 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 2:05 (8) 8:20 min/km Total: 10:35 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 36:58 (18) 1:50 min/km Total: 47:33 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 10:22 (4) 4:08 min/km Total: 57:55 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 10:41 (8) 4:16 min/km Total: 1:08:36 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
6 | 117 | RAUCH, Thomas | Lorsch | 1:08:51 | 2:40 | +5:15 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 9:58 (6) 19:56 min/km Total: 9:58 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 2:25 (14) 9:39 min/km Total: 12:23 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 34:32 (5) 1:43 min/km Total: 46:55 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 10:45 (10) 4:17 min/km Total: 57:40 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 11:11 (16) 4:28 min/km Total: 1:08:51 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
7 | 142 | JACOBSEN, Justus | Luhdener SV | 1:09:13 | 2:41 | +5:37 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 10:15 (13) 20:30 min/km Total: 10:15 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 2:20 (11) 9:20 min/km Total: 12:35 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 35:12 (7) 1:45 min/km Total: 47:47 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 10:49 (12) 4:19 min/km Total: 58:36 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 10:37 (6) 4:14 min/km Total: 1:09:13 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
8 | 203 | GAMMON, Adrian | Baden-Baden | 1:09:26 | 2:42 | +5:50 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 9:46 (5) 19:32 min/km Total: 9:46 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 2:30 (18) 10:00 min/km Total: 12:16 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 34:33 (6) 1:43 min/km Total: 46:49 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 11:16 (17) 4:30 min/km Total: 58:05 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 11:21 (18) 4:32 min/km Total: 1:09:26 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
9 | 123 | BAUER, Timo | Heppenheim | 1:10:49 | 2:45 | +7:13 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 10:25 (17) 20:49 min/km Total: 10:25 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km fehlt! --- min/km Total: 10:25 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 39:09 (32) 1:57 min/km Total: 49:34 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 10:30 (5) 4:12 min/km Total: 1:00:04 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 10:45 (10) 4:17 min/km Total: 1:10:49 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
10 | 209 | LUTZ, André | Heßheim | 1:11:18 | 2:46 | +7:42 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 10:18 (14) 20:36 min/km Total: 10:18 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 2:36 (22) 10:24 min/km Total: 12:54 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 35:44 (9) 1:47 min/km Total: 48:38 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 11:23 (20) 4:33 min/km Total: 1:00:01 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 11:17 (17) 4:30 min/km Total: 1:11:18 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
11 | 28 | HORSTER, Dirk | Zwingenberg | 1:11:27 | 2:46 | +7:51 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 11:17 (24) 22:33 min/km Total: 11:17 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 2:30 (18) 10:00 min/km Total: 13:47 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 35:38 (8) 1:46 min/km Total: 49:25 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 10:58 (13) 4:23 min/km Total: 1:00:23 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 11:04 (13) 4:25 min/km Total: 1:11:27 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
12 | 235 | SCHMIEDER, Christoph | SSG Trias Bensheim | 1:12:06 | 2:48 | +8:30 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 11:51 (30) 23:41 min/km Total: 11:51 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 2:47 (26) 11:07 min/km Total: 14:38 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 36:18 (14) 1:48 min/km Total: 50:56 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 10:35 (8) 4:14 min/km Total: 1:01:31 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 10:35 (5) 4:14 min/km Total: 1:12:06 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
13 | 17 | SCHADER, Björn | Running Bulls Bensheim | 1:12:08 | 2:48 | +8:32 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 11:02 (22) 22:03 min/km Total: 11:02 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 1:47 (2) 7:08 min/km Total: 12:49 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 37:50 (24) 1:53 min/km Total: 50:39 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 10:38 (9) 4:15 min/km Total: 1:01:17 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 10:51 (11) 4:20 min/km Total: 1:12:08 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
14 | 135 | WALTER, Bernd | Lorscher Buwe | 1:12:12 | 2:48 | +8:36 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 10:00 (8) 20:00 min/km Total: 10:00 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 2:04 (7) 8:16 min/km Total: 12:04 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 35:59 (12) 1:47 min/km Total: 48:03 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 12:14 (29) 4:53 min/km Total: 1:00:17 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 11:55 (27) 4:46 min/km Total: 1:12:12 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
15 | 208 | THINIUS, Andreas | BSG Merck | 1:12:15 | 2:49 | +8:39 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 10:50 (18) 21:40 min/km Total: 10:50 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 2:01 (5) 8:03 min/km Total: 12:51 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 36:32 (15) 1:49 min/km Total: 49:23 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 11:17 (18) 4:30 min/km Total: 1:00:40 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 11:35 (21) 4:38 min/km Total: 1:12:15 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
16 | 214 | KEUSCHEN, Patrick | Heppenheimer Skiclub | 1:12:24 | 2:49 | +8:48 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 12:36 (39) 25:11 min/km Total: 12:36 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 2:36 (22) 10:24 min/km Total: 15:12 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 35:48 (11) 1:47 min/km Total: 51:00 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 10:46 (11) 4:18 min/km Total: 1:01:46 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 10:38 (7) 4:15 min/km Total: 1:12:24 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
17 | 98 | TEMLAK, Markus | Bermersheim | 1:12:36 | 2:49 | +9:00 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 9:59 (7) 19:57 min/km Total: 9:59 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 3:15 (37) 13:00 min/km Total: 13:14 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 36:07 (13) 1:48 min/km Total: 49:21 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 11:31 (22) 4:36 min/km Total: 1:00:52 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 11:44 (23) 4:41 min/km Total: 1:12:36 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
18 | 115 | STOPPE, Stephan | Stoppe Deutschland | 1:13:27 | 2:51 | +9:51 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 10:06 (11) 20:11 min/km Total: 10:06 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 2:16 (10) 9:03 min/km Total: 12:22 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 36:33 (16) 1:49 min/km Total: 48:55 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 12:36 (37) 5:02 min/km Total: 1:01:31 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 11:56 (28) 4:46 min/km Total: 1:13:27 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
19 | 145 | BAUMGARTNER, Michael | TSV Amicitia Viernheim | 1:13:33 | 2:52 | +9:57 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 9:40 (4) 19:19 min/km Total: 9:40 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 2:03 (6) 8:11 min/km Total: 11:43 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 36:57 (17) 1:50 min/km Total: 48:40 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 12:27 (33) 4:58 min/km Total: 1:01:07 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 12:26 (35) 4:58 min/km Total: 1:13:33 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
20 | 303 | HARNISCHFEGER, Robert | SG Dornheim | 1:14:01 | 2:52 | +10:25 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 12:28 (37) 24:56 min/km Total: 12:28 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 2:15 (9) 9:00 min/km Total: 14:43 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 37:02 (20) 1:51 min/km Total: 51:45 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 11:14 (16) 4:29 min/km Total: 1:02:59 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 11:02 (12) 4:24 min/km Total: 1:14:01 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
21 | 24 | SCHMIDT, Holger | Mannem vorne | 1:15:07 | 2:55 | +11:31 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 12:11 (34) 24:22 min/km Total: 12:11 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 2:26 (15) 9:43 min/km Total: 14:37 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 37:35 (21) 1:52 min/km Total: 52:12 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 11:23 (20) 4:33 min/km Total: 1:03:35 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 11:32 (20) 4:36 min/km Total: 1:15:07 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
22 | 178 | HOGER, Andreas | Neustadt | 1:15:52 | 2:57 | +12:16 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 12:09 (33) 24:18 min/km Total: 12:09 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 2:35 (21) 10:20 min/km Total: 14:44 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 38:57 (30) 1:56 min/km Total: 53:41 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 11:02 (14) 4:24 min/km Total: 1:04:43 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 11:09 (15) 4:27 min/km Total: 1:15:52 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
23 | 165 | PFIZER, Achim | Lorsch | 1:16:13 | 2:58 | +12:37 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 11:33 (27) 23:06 min/km Total: 11:33 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 2:34 (20) 10:16 min/km Total: 14:07 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 37:52 (25) 1:53 min/km Total: 51:59 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 12:24 (32) 4:57 min/km Total: 1:04:23 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 11:50 (25) 4:44 min/km Total: 1:16:13 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
24 | 215 | SCHUSTER, Tobias | Heppenheimer Skiclub | 1:16:31 | 2:58 | +12:55 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 14:18 (47) 28:36 min/km Total: 14:18 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 3:05 (31) 12:20 min/km Total: 17:23 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 39:21 (33) 1:58 min/km Total: 56:44 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 10:00 (1) 4:00 min/km Total: 1:06:44 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 9:47 (1) 3:54 min/km Total: 1:16:31 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
25 | 161 | KRESS, Dr. Alexander | Bensheim | 1:16:37 | 2:59 | +13:01 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 11:35 (29) 23:10 min/km Total: 11:35 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 2:21 (12) 9:24 min/km Total: 13:56 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 38:48 (28) 1:56 min/km Total: 52:44 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 12:01 (26) 4:48 min/km Total: 1:04:45 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 11:52 (26) 4:44 min/km Total: 1:16:37 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
26 | 15 | NAKATEN, Christoph | Lorsch | 1:16:42 | 2:59 | +13:06 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 12:08 (32) 24:15 min/km Total: 12:08 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 2:27 (17) 9:48 min/km Total: 14:35 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 37:46 (23) 1:53 min/km Total: 52:21 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 12:09 (28) 4:51 min/km Total: 1:04:30 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 12:12 (33) 4:52 min/km Total: 1:16:42 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
27 | 190 | SELLENK, Marco | Frankfurt | 1:16:49 | 2:59 | +13:13 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 11:26 (25) 22:52 min/km Total: 11:26 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 3:10 (33) 12:39 min/km Total: 14:36 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 35:47 (10) 1:47 min/km Total: 50:23 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 13:31 (44) 5:24 min/km Total: 1:03:54 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 12:55 (38) 5:09 min/km Total: 1:16:49 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
28 | 334 | PUSCHE, Jürgen | Hemsbach | 1:17:04 | 2:59 | +13:28 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 11:29 (26) 22:57 min/km Total: 11:29 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 3:01 (30) 12:03 min/km Total: 14:30 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 37:35 (21) 1:52 min/km Total: 52:05 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 12:23 (31) 4:57 min/km Total: 1:04:28 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 12:36 (37) 5:02 min/km Total: 1:17:04 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
29 | 108 | KISSEL, Ralf | Zwingenberg | 1:17:26 | 3:01 | +13:50 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 10:23 (16) 20:45 min/km Total: 10:23 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km fehlt! --- min/km Total: 10:23 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 42:40 (41) 2:07 min/km Total: 53:03 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 12:34 (36) 5:01 min/km Total: 1:05:37 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 11:49 (24) 4:43 min/km Total: 1:17:26 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
30 | 156 | KUSS, Stefan | Wiesbaden | 1:17:42 | 3:01 | +14:06 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 12:03 (31) 24:06 min/km Total: 12:03 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 2:43 (25) 10:52 min/km Total: 14:46 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 38:41 (27) 1:56 min/km Total: 53:27 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 12:02 (27) 4:48 min/km Total: 1:05:29 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 12:13 (34) 4:53 min/km Total: 1:17:42 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
31 | 169 | RAMGE, Stephan | Seeheim-Jugenheim | 1:18:33 | 3:03 | +14:57 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 12:25 (35) 24:49 min/km Total: 12:25 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 2:26 (15) 9:43 min/km Total: 14:51 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 37:00 (19) 1:51 min/km Total: 51:51 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 13:29 (43) 5:23 min/km Total: 1:05:20 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 13:13 (39) 5:17 min/km Total: 1:18:33 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
32 | 196 | DREES, Karsten | Ketsch | 1:18:57 | 3:04 | +15:21 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 10:59 (21) 21:57 min/km Total: 10:59 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 2:59 (29) 11:56 min/km Total: 13:58 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 42:43 (42) 2:08 min/km Total: 56:41 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 11:11 (15) 4:28 min/km Total: 1:07:52 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 11:05 (14) 4:26 min/km Total: 1:18:57 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
33 | 180 | ROKKEDAL, Morten | Frankfurt | 1:19:23 | 3:05 | +15:47 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 14:17 (46) 28:33 min/km Total: 14:17 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 3:12 (35) 12:48 min/km Total: 17:29 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 41:19 (40) 2:03 min/km Total: 58:48 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 10:30 (5) 4:12 min/km Total: 1:09:18 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 10:05 (3) 4:01 min/km Total: 1:19:23 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
34 | 253 | SPAAR, Roger | Lorsch | 1:19:41 | 3:05 | +16:05 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 10:57 (19) 21:53 min/km Total: 10:57 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 3:55 (44) 15:39 min/km Total: 14:52 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 38:24 (26) 1:55 min/km Total: 53:16 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 12:55 (40) 5:09 min/km Total: 1:06:11 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 13:30 (41) 5:24 min/km Total: 1:19:41 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
35 | 122 | GALLEI, Marc | Lorscher Buwe | 1:19:46 | 3:06 | +16:10 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 10:22 (15) 20:44 min/km Total: 10:22 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 2:42 (24) 10:48 min/km Total: 13:04 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 38:59 (31) 1:56 min/km Total: 52:03 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 13:37 (45) 5:26 min/km Total: 1:05:40 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 14:06 (45) 5:38 min/km Total: 1:19:46 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
36 | 322 | KLÜGLEIN, Matthias | LG MuLi | 1:20:02 | 3:07 | +16:26 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 13:29 (43) 26:57 min/km Total: 13:29 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 3:12 (35) 12:48 min/km Total: 16:41 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 38:50 (29) 1:56 min/km Total: 55:31 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 12:32 (34) 5:00 min/km Total: 1:08:03 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 11:59 (29) 4:47 min/km Total: 1:20:02 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
37 | 31 | KRAYER, Reinhold | TV Hechtsheim | 1:20:21 | 3:07 | +16:45 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 12:27 (36) 24:53 min/km Total: 12:27 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 3:32 (39) 14:07 min/km Total: 15:59 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 39:31 (34) 1:58 min/km Total: 55:30 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 12:40 (38) 5:03 min/km Total: 1:08:10 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 12:11 (32) 4:52 min/km Total: 1:20:21 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
38 | 153 | UNRATH, Christian | Birkenau | 1:21:01 | 3:09 | +17:25 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 12:45 (40) 25:30 min/km Total: 12:45 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 4:25 (46) 17:40 min/km Total: 17:10 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 40:46 (37) 2:02 min/km Total: 57:56 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 11:42 (23) 4:40 min/km Total: 1:09:38 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 11:23 (19) 4:33 min/km Total: 1:21:01 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
39 | 296 | MAIER, Maui | Hemsbach | 1:22:03 | 3:11 | +18:27 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 10:58 (20) 21:56 min/km Total: 10:58 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 2:58 (28) 11:52 min/km Total: 13:56 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 40:32 (35) 2:01 min/km Total: 54:28 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 13:37 (45) 5:26 min/km Total: 1:08:05 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 13:58 (44) 5:35 min/km Total: 1:22:03 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
40 | 127 | CLAXTON, Ian | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 1:22:37 | 3:13 | +19:01 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 13:48 (45) 27:36 min/km Total: 13:48 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 2:51 (27) 11:24 min/km Total: 16:39 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 40:52 (38) 2:02 min/km Total: 57:31 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 12:33 (35) 5:01 min/km Total: 1:10:04 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 12:33 (36) 5:01 min/km Total: 1:22:37 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
40 | 312 | RICHERT, Ingo | Brensbach | 1:22:37 | 3:13 | +19:01 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 11:34 (28) 23:07 min/km Total: 11:34 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 3:50 (42) 15:20 min/km Total: 15:24 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 40:33 (36) 2:01 min/km Total: 55:57 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 12:48 (39) 5:07 min/km Total: 1:08:45 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 13:52 (43) 5:32 min/km Total: 1:22:37 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
42 | 118 | RAUH, Alexander | Weinheim | 1:23:54 | 3:16 | +20:18 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 11:16 (23) 22:32 min/km Total: 11:16 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 3:33 (40) 14:11 min/km Total: 14:49 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 43:26 (45) 2:10 min/km Total: 58:15 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 12:22 (30) 4:56 min/km Total: 1:10:37 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 13:17 (40) 5:18 min/km Total: 1:23:54 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
43 | 207 | PFLÄSTERER, Frank | TSV Birkenau | 1:24:12 | 3:16 | +20:36 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 13:41 (44) 27:22 min/km Total: 13:41 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 3:08 (32) 12:31 min/km Total: 16:49 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 43:37 (46) 2:10 min/km Total: 1:00:26 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 11:45 (24) 4:42 min/km Total: 1:12:11 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 12:01 (30) 4:48 min/km Total: 1:24:12 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
44 | 177 | PLICKA, Pitt | Darmstadt | 1:24:59 | 3:18 | +21:23 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 13:11 (42) 26:22 min/km Total: 13:11 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 3:51 (43) 15:24 min/km Total: 17:02 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 43:47 (47) 2:11 min/km Total: 1:00:49 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 12:00 (25) 4:47 min/km Total: 1:12:49 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 12:10 (31) 4:51 min/km Total: 1:24:59 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
45 | 206 | DIERKES, Ralf | Lorsch | 1:27:04 | 3:23 | +23:28 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 12:33 (38) 25:06 min/km Total: 12:33 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 4:44 (48) 18:56 min/km Total: 17:17 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 42:43 (42) 2:08 min/km Total: 1:00:00 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 13:20 (42) 5:20 min/km Total: 1:13:20 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 13:44 (42) 5:29 min/km Total: 1:27:04 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
46 | 146 | LANG, Joachim | Lorsch | 1:28:26 | 3:26 | +24:50 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 14:40 (48) 29:19 min/km Total: 14:40 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 3:11 (34) 12:43 min/km Total: 17:51 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 43:11 (44) 2:09 min/km Total: 1:01:02 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 13:18 (41) 5:19 min/km Total: 1:14:20 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 14:06 (45) 5:38 min/km Total: 1:28:26 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
47 | 261 | SCHLEIFER, Michael | Worms | 1:29:17 | 3:28 | +25:41 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 14:55 (49) 29:49 min/km Total: 14:55 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 3:47 (41) 15:07 min/km Total: 18:42 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 41:17 (39) 2:03 min/km Total: 59:59 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 14:45 (47) 5:54 min/km Total: 1:14:44 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 14:33 (47) 5:49 min/km Total: 1:29:17 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
48 | 29 | ZIMMERMANN, Jörg | BSG Merck | 1:32:20 | 3:35 | +28:44 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 13:02 (41) 26:03 min/km Total: 13:02 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 3:26 (38) 13:43 min/km Total: 16:28 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 45:11 (49) 2:15 min/km Total: 1:01:39 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 15:08 (48) 6:03 min/km Total: 1:16:47 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 15:33 (49) 6:13 min/km Total: 1:32:20 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
49 | 225 | FINN, Michael | SV Kirschhausen | 1:35:06 | 3:41 | +31:30 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 16:13 (50) 32:25 min/km Total: 16:13 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 4:00 (45) 16:00 min/km Total: 20:13 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 44:21 (48) 2:13 min/km Total: 1:04:34 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 15:09 (49) 6:03 min/km Total: 1:19:43 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 15:23 (48) 6:09 min/km Total: 1:35:06 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
50 | 39 | DIETRICH, Alexander | DLRG Lorsch | 1:36:36 | 3:45 | +33:00 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 10:03 (10) 20:06 min/km Total: 10:03 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 4:29 (47) 17:56 min/km Total: 14:32 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 50:11 (50) 2:30 min/km Total: 1:04:43 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 15:44 (50) 6:17 min/km Total: 1:20:27 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 16:09 (50) 6:27 min/km Total: 1:36:36 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
DSQ | 157 | KUSS, Andreas | Ludwigshafen | |||||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 16:51 33:42 min/km Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km fehlt! --- min/km Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km fehlt! --- min/km Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km fehlt! --- min/km Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km fehlt! --- min/km Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
DNF | 2 | GÖBEL, Christian | SSG Trias | |||||
Schwimmen 0.50 km fehlt! --- min/km Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 20:08 80:31 min/km Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km fehlt! --- min/km Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km fehlt! --- min/km Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km fehlt! --- min/km Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
Senioren 2 (TM 45.49) | ||||||||
1 | 140 | FÜLLER, Dirk | Ilvesheim | 1:03:04 | 2:27 | --- | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 7:56 (1) 15:52 min/km Total: 7:56 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 1:45 (3) 7:00 min/km Total: 9:41 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 32:32 (3) 1:37 min/km Total: 42:13 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 10:18 (6) 4:07 min/km Total: 52:31 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 10:33 (7) 4:13 min/km Total: 1:03:04 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
2 | 16 | GREMINGER, Frank | Lorsch | 1:03:45 | 2:29 | +0:41 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 8:45 (3) 17:30 min/km Total: 8:45 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 1:55 (6) 7:40 min/km Total: 10:40 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 32:24 (2) 1:37 min/km Total: 43:04 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 10:16 (5) 4:06 min/km Total: 53:20 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 10:25 (5) 4:09 min/km Total: 1:03:45 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
3 | 330 | HAMMANN, Roger | tsv 03 wolfskehlen | 1:04:19 | 2:30 | +1:15 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 8:23 (2) 16:45 min/km Total: 8:23 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 2:02 (10) 8:07 min/km Total: 10:25 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 34:10 (7) 1:42 min/km Total: 44:35 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 9:48 (2) 3:55 min/km Total: 54:23 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 9:56 (2) 3:58 min/km Total: 1:04:19 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
4 | 318 | KNÖRZER, Uli | Laudenbach | 1:04:56 | 2:31 | +1:52 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 10:12 (13) 20:23 min/km Total: 10:12 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 1:56 (7) 7:44 min/km Total: 12:08 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 33:25 (5) 1:40 min/km Total: 45:33 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 9:38 (1) 3:51 min/km Total: 55:11 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 9:45 (1) 3:53 min/km Total: 1:04:56 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
5 | 267 | KLINGENBECK, Christoph | Weiterstadt | 1:05:06 | 2:32 | +2:02 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 10:02 (9) 20:03 min/km Total: 10:02 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 1:39 (2) 6:35 min/km Total: 11:41 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 32:48 (4) 1:38 min/km Total: 44:29 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 10:08 (3) 4:03 min/km Total: 54:37 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 10:29 (6) 4:11 min/km Total: 1:05:06 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
6 | 367 | LOMBARDO, Armin | MTG Mannheim Triathlon | 1:06:26 | 2:35 | +3:22 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 10:04 (10) 20:07 min/km Total: 10:04 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 1:25 (1) 5:40 min/km Total: 11:29 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 30:17 (1) 1:30 min/km Total: 41:46 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 12:30 (31) 5:00 min/km Total: 54:16 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 12:10 (27) 4:51 min/km Total: 1:06:26 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
7 | 304 | BERGMANN, Ralf | LAZ Triathlon Mosbach | 1:07:32 | 2:37 | +4:28 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 10:31 (19) 21:02 min/km Total: 10:31 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 2:12 (15) 8:48 min/km Total: 12:43 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 33:40 (6) 1:40 min/km Total: 46:23 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 10:35 (7) 4:14 min/km Total: 56:58 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 10:34 (8) 4:13 min/km Total: 1:07:32 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
8 | 306 | BERGMANN, Reiner | LAZ-Mosbach Triathlon | 1:08:31 | 2:40 | +5:27 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 11:09 (29) 22:18 min/km Total: 11:09 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 2:02 (10) 8:07 min/km Total: 13:11 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 34:55 (8) 1:44 min/km Total: 48:06 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 10:09 (4) 4:03 min/km Total: 58:15 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 10:16 (4) 4:06 min/km Total: 1:08:31 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
9 | 44 | NEFF, Mathias | DjK St. Pius | 1:08:41 | 2:40 | +5:37 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 10:19 (17) 20:37 min/km Total: 10:19 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 2:09 (14) 8:35 min/km Total: 12:28 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 35:24 (11) 1:46 min/km Total: 47:52 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 10:39 (8) 4:15 min/km Total: 58:31 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 10:10 (3) 4:03 min/km Total: 1:08:41 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
10 | 21 | BERTSCH, Jochen | Heppenheim | 1:09:04 | 2:41 | +6:00 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 9:30 (5) 19:00 min/km Total: 9:30 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 2:01 (9) 8:03 min/km Total: 11:31 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 35:56 (13) 1:47 min/km Total: 47:27 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 10:49 (11) 4:19 min/km Total: 58:16 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 10:48 (10) 4:19 min/km Total: 1:09:04 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
11 | 91 | CHRISTOPH, Becker | Zwingenberg | 1:09:24 | 2:42 | +6:20 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 10:27 (18) 20:53 min/km Total: 10:27 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 2:03 (12) 8:11 min/km Total: 12:30 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 35:08 (9) 1:45 min/km Total: 47:38 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 10:52 (12) 4:20 min/km Total: 58:30 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 10:54 (12) 4:21 min/km Total: 1:09:24 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
12 | 120 | PLAPPERT, Stefan | Lorsch | 1:11:40 | 2:47 | +8:36 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 9:56 (7) 19:52 min/km Total: 9:56 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km fehlt! --- min/km Total: 9:56 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 39:20 (29) 1:58 min/km Total: 49:16 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 11:14 (14) 4:29 min/km Total: 1:00:30 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 11:10 (14) 4:28 min/km Total: 1:11:40 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
13 | 201 | GOLLWITZER, Matthias | Tri City Darmstadt | 1:11:53 | 2:47 | +8:49 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 10:04 (10) 20:07 min/km Total: 10:04 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 1:47 (4) 7:08 min/km Total: 11:51 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 35:24 (11) 1:46 min/km Total: 47:15 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 12:17 (27) 4:54 min/km Total: 59:32 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 12:21 (30) 4:56 min/km Total: 1:11:53 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
14 | 240 | HELLWIG, Thomas | Worms | 1:11:58 | 2:47 | +8:54 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 9:11 (4) 18:22 min/km Total: 9:11 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 2:19 (17) 9:16 min/km Total: 11:30 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 36:22 (16) 1:49 min/km Total: 47:52 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 11:55 (23) 4:46 min/km Total: 59:47 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 12:11 (28) 4:52 min/km Total: 1:11:58 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
15 | 294 | SCHUMMER, Ingo | Darmstadt | 1:12:23 | 2:49 | +9:19 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 10:35 (20) 21:10 min/km Total: 10:35 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 1:47 (4) 7:08 min/km Total: 12:22 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 36:55 (18) 1:50 min/km Total: 49:17 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 11:24 (18) 4:33 min/km Total: 1:00:41 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 11:42 (21) 4:40 min/km Total: 1:12:23 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
16 | 35 | VÖLP, Bernd | Karben | 1:12:37 | 2:49 | +9:33 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 10:38 (21) 21:15 min/km Total: 10:38 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 2:41 (24) 10:43 min/km Total: 13:19 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 37:06 (20) 1:51 min/km Total: 50:25 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 11:19 (16) 4:31 min/km Total: 1:01:44 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 10:53 (11) 4:21 min/km Total: 1:12:37 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
17 | 307 | GUELLICH, Peter | Hemsbach | 1:13:03 | 2:50 | +9:59 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 11:25 (30) 22:49 min/km Total: 11:25 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 2:49 (27) 11:16 min/km Total: 14:14 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 36:04 (14) 1:48 min/km Total: 50:18 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 11:20 (17) 4:31 min/km Total: 1:01:38 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 11:25 (18) 4:33 min/km Total: 1:13:03 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
18 | 198 | HERSCHEL, Ivo | Viernheim | 1:13:07 | 2:50 | +10:03 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 11:00 (27) 22:00 min/km Total: 11:00 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 1:59 (8) 7:56 min/km Total: 12:59 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 37:37 (21) 1:52 min/km Total: 50:36 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 11:16 (15) 4:30 min/km Total: 1:01:52 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 11:15 (15) 4:30 min/km Total: 1:13:07 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
19 | 293 | ERNST, Holger | Lt Hemsbach | 1:13:45 | 2:52 | +10:41 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 10:42 (23) 21:23 min/km Total: 10:42 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 3:06 (29) 12:24 min/km Total: 13:48 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 38:13 (25) 1:54 min/km Total: 52:01 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 10:47 (10) 4:18 min/km Total: 1:02:48 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 10:57 (13) 4:22 min/km Total: 1:13:45 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
20 | 264 | WALLENWEIN, Thorsten | Gaberger Kerweborscht | 1:14:04 | 2:53 | +11:00 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 10:41 (22) 21:22 min/km Total: 10:41 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 2:41 (24) 10:43 min/km Total: 13:22 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 38:14 (26) 1:54 min/km Total: 51:36 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 11:06 (13) 4:26 min/km Total: 1:02:42 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 11:22 (16) 4:32 min/km Total: 1:14:04 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
21 | 192 | FEY, Michael | TSV Birkenau | 1:14:16 | 2:53 | +11:12 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 11:08 (28) 22:15 min/km Total: 11:08 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 2:08 (13) 8:31 min/km Total: 13:16 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 38:03 (24) 1:54 min/km Total: 51:19 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 11:29 (19) 4:35 min/km Total: 1:02:48 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 11:28 (19) 4:35 min/km Total: 1:14:16 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
22 | 236 | WODNY, Mathias | TSG Maxdorf | 1:15:07 | 2:55 | +12:03 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 12:03 (34) 24:06 min/km Total: 12:03 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 2:14 (16) 8:56 min/km Total: 14:17 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 36:07 (15) 1:48 min/km Total: 50:24 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 12:06 (26) 4:50 min/km Total: 1:02:30 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 12:37 (34) 5:02 min/km Total: 1:15:07 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
23 | 204 | MAIRON, Holger | Mühlhausen | 1:15:23 | 2:56 | +12:19 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 10:51 (25) 21:41 min/km Total: 10:51 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 2:41 (24) 10:43 min/km Total: 13:32 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 36:48 (17) 1:50 min/km Total: 50:20 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 12:42 (32) 5:04 min/km Total: 1:03:02 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 12:21 (30) 4:56 min/km Total: 1:15:23 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
24 | 365 | HOFMANN, Siegmar | Reichelsheim | 1:15:57 | 2:57 | +12:53 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 10:13 (14) 20:26 min/km Total: 10:13 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 3:43 (39) 14:52 min/km Total: 13:56 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 38:27 (27) 1:55 min/km Total: 52:23 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 11:46 (21) 4:42 min/km Total: 1:04:09 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 11:48 (22) 4:43 min/km Total: 1:15:57 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
25 | 159 | GLANZNER, Robert | Bürstadt | 1:16:07 | 2:58 | +13:03 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 10:13 (14) 20:26 min/km Total: 10:13 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 2:33 (21) 10:11 min/km Total: 12:46 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 39:55 (33) 1:59 min/km Total: 52:41 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 11:37 (20) 4:38 min/km Total: 1:04:18 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 11:49 (23) 4:43 min/km Total: 1:16:07 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
26 | 151 | CERWENETZ, Kurt | SRH Heidelberg | 1:16:09 | 2:58 | +13:05 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 13:24 (44) 26:48 min/km Total: 13:24 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 2:31 (19) 10:03 min/km Total: 15:55 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 35:21 (10) 1:46 min/km Total: 51:16 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 13:17 (36) 5:18 min/km Total: 1:04:33 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 11:36 (20) 4:38 min/km Total: 1:16:09 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
27 | 191 | KLEY, Bernd | Lg Muli | 1:16:26 | 2:58 | +13:22 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 11:30 (31) 23:00 min/km Total: 11:30 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 3:08 (30) 12:31 min/km Total: 14:38 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 37:57 (23) 1:53 min/km Total: 52:35 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 12:02 (25) 4:48 min/km Total: 1:04:37 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 11:49 (23) 4:43 min/km Total: 1:16:26 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
28 | 282 | HINKEL, Diethard | Worms | 1:17:06 | 2:59 | +14:02 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 12:27 (38) 24:53 min/km Total: 12:27 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 2:34 (22) 10:16 min/km Total: 15:01 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 37:48 (22) 1:53 min/km Total: 52:49 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 12:18 (28) 4:55 min/km Total: 1:05:07 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 11:59 (25) 4:47 min/km Total: 1:17:06 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
29 | 300 | STEINGENS, Uwe | Alsbach-Hähnlein | 1:17:21 | 3:00 | +14:17 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 12:17 (36) 24:33 min/km Total: 12:17 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 4:02 (47) 16:07 min/km Total: 16:19 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 37:05 (19) 1:51 min/km Total: 53:24 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 11:46 (21) 4:42 min/km Total: 1:05:10 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 12:11 (28) 4:52 min/km Total: 1:17:21 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
30 | 372 | MEYER, Ralf | LG Mischgewebe Zwingenberg | 1:17:45 | 3:01 | +14:41 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 11:52 (32) 23:44 min/km Total: 11:52 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 4:04 (48) 16:15 min/km Total: 15:56 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 40:27 (35) 2:01 min/km Total: 56:23 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 10:43 (9) 4:17 min/km Total: 1:07:06 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 10:39 (9) 4:15 min/km Total: 1:17:45 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
31 | 130 | HAMBÜCHER, Ralf | Viernheim | 1:19:07 | 3:04 | +16:03 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 11:56 (33) 23:52 min/km Total: 11:56 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 2:31 (19) 10:03 min/km Total: 14:27 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 41:21 (40) 2:04 min/km Total: 55:48 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 11:55 (23) 4:46 min/km Total: 1:07:43 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 11:24 (17) 4:33 min/km Total: 1:19:07 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
32 | 36 | ZARZA, Rafael | Alsbach | 1:20:10 | 3:07 | +17:06 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 12:29 (39) 24:57 min/km Total: 12:29 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 2:38 (23) 10:31 min/km Total: 15:07 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 40:37 (36) 2:01 min/km Total: 55:44 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 12:25 (29) 4:58 min/km Total: 1:08:09 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 12:01 (26) 4:48 min/km Total: 1:20:10 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
33 | 302 | REUTER, Mathias | Heidelberg | 1:20:26 | 3:07 | +17:22 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 12:19 (37) 24:37 min/km Total: 12:19 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 3:18 (33) 13:11 min/km Total: 15:37 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 39:50 (32) 1:59 min/km Total: 55:27 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 12:28 (30) 4:59 min/km Total: 1:07:55 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 12:31 (32) 5:00 min/km Total: 1:20:26 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
34 | 197 | SCHÜSSLER, Stephan | S-H-B-C | 1:24:22 | 3:17 | +21:18 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 16:35 (54) 33:09 min/km Total: 16:35 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 3:47 (40) 15:07 min/km Total: 20:22 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 38:39 (28) 1:55 min/km Total: 59:01 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 12:48 (33) 5:07 min/km Total: 1:11:49 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 12:33 (33) 5:01 min/km Total: 1:24:22 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
35 | 183 | NEIDHÖFER, Hubertus | Lorsch | 1:24:33 | 3:17 | +21:29 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 13:55 (49) 27:49 min/km Total: 13:55 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 3:50 (41) 15:20 min/km Total: 17:45 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 39:35 (31) 1:58 min/km Total: 57:20 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 14:02 (39) 5:36 min/km Total: 1:11:22 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 13:11 (35) 5:16 min/km Total: 1:24:33 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
36 | 128 | BRÜNNLE, Andreas | Ilvesheim | 1:24:47 | 3:17 | +21:43 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 13:19 (43) 26:37 min/km Total: 13:19 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km fehlt! --- min/km Total: 13:19 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 45:08 (47) 2:15 min/km Total: 58:27 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 13:03 (34) 5:13 min/km Total: 1:11:30 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 13:17 (36) 5:18 min/km Total: 1:24:47 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
37 | 295 | KALTENMORGEN, Norbert | TSV Wolfskehlen | 1:26:41 | 3:22 | +23:37 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 14:27 (52) 28:53 min/km Total: 14:27 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 3:42 (38) 14:48 min/km Total: 18:09 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 41:55 (42) 2:05 min/km Total: 1:00:04 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 13:08 (35) 5:15 min/km Total: 1:13:12 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 13:29 (37) 5:23 min/km Total: 1:26:41 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
38 | 335 | MANTWILL, Arno | Frankfurt | 1:26:58 | 3:23 | +23:54 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 10:17 (16) 20:33 min/km Total: 10:17 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 3:29 (36) 13:56 min/km Total: 13:46 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 42:11 (43) 2:06 min/km Total: 55:57 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 15:46 (48) 6:18 min/km Total: 1:11:43 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 15:15 (44) 6:05 min/km Total: 1:26:58 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
39 | 173 | SYROTH, Hans-Dieter | Seeheim-Jugenheim | 1:27:32 | 3:24 | +24:28 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 13:26 (45) 26:52 min/km Total: 13:26 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 3:22 (35) 13:28 min/km Total: 16:48 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 39:25 (30) 1:58 min/km Total: 56:13 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 15:20 (43) 6:08 min/km Total: 1:11:33 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 15:59 (46) 6:23 min/km Total: 1:27:32 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
40 | 38 | WAHLIG, Thomas | Heppenheim | 1:28:10 | 3:25 | +25:06 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 13:26 (45) 26:52 min/km Total: 13:26 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 2:24 (18) 9:35 min/km Total: 15:50 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 40:23 (34) 2:01 min/km Total: 56:13 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 15:36 (45) 6:14 min/km Total: 1:11:49 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 16:21 (49) 6:32 min/km Total: 1:28:10 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
41 | 48 | ROOS, Robert | Lorsch | 1:28:19 | 3:26 | +25:15 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 14:04 (50) 28:07 min/km Total: 14:04 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 3:12 (32) 12:48 min/km Total: 17:16 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 40:54 (38) 2:02 min/km Total: 58:10 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 15:25 (44) 6:09 min/km Total: 1:13:35 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 14:44 (41) 5:53 min/km Total: 1:28:19 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
42 | 265 | HILSDORF, Thomas | Lorsch | 1:28:28 | 3:26 | +25:24 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 16:27 (53) 32:53 min/km Total: 16:27 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 3:37 (37) 14:28 min/km Total: 20:04 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 40:37 (36) 2:01 min/km Total: 1:00:41 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 13:53 (38) 5:33 min/km Total: 1:14:34 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 13:54 (38) 5:33 min/km Total: 1:28:28 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
43 | 195 | FRANZ, Thomas | Bensheim | 1:30:10 | 3:30 | +27:06 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 13:16 (42) 26:32 min/km Total: 13:16 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 3:51 (43) 15:24 min/km Total: 17:07 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 41:07 (39) 2:03 min/km Total: 58:14 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 15:40 (47) 6:15 min/km Total: 1:13:54 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 16:16 (48) 6:30 min/km Total: 1:30:10 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
44 | 277 | KRIPP, Reiner | WSV Vorwärts | 1:30:30 | 3:31 | +27:26 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 10:06 (12) 20:11 min/km Total: 10:06 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 3:18 (33) 13:11 min/km Total: 13:24 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 43:08 (46) 2:09 min/km Total: 56:32 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 16:13 (50) 6:29 min/km Total: 1:12:45 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 17:45 (51) 7:05 min/km Total: 1:30:30 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
45 | 45 | SCHAMBACH, Jens | DLRG Lorsch | 1:30:31 | 3:31 | +27:27 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 10:56 (26) 21:52 min/km Total: 10:56 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 4:10 (49) 16:40 min/km Total: 15:06 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 45:32 (50) 2:16 min/km Total: 1:00:38 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 14:47 (42) 5:54 min/km Total: 1:15:25 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 15:06 (43) 6:02 min/km Total: 1:30:31 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
46 | 101 | EINSMANN, Jürgen | TSG Maxdorf | 1:31:48 | 3:34 | +28:44 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 12:07 (35) 24:14 min/km Total: 12:07 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 3:03 (28) 12:11 min/km Total: 15:10 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 42:26 (45) 2:07 min/km Total: 57:36 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 16:39 (51) 6:39 min/km Total: 1:14:15 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 17:33 (50) 7:01 min/km Total: 1:31:48 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
47 | 252 | BÖHM, Michael | Einhausen | 1:32:18 | 3:35 | +29:14 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 10:50 (24) 21:40 min/km Total: 10:50 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 5:18 (52) 21:11 min/km Total: 16:08 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 46:36 (51) 2:19 min/km Total: 1:02:44 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 14:46 (41) 5:54 min/km Total: 1:17:30 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 14:48 (42) 5:55 min/km Total: 1:32:18 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
48 | 147 | ZABEL, Oliver | Bensheim | 1:33:22 | 3:38 | +30:18 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 9:44 (6) 19:27 min/km Total: 9:44 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 3:08 (30) 12:31 min/km Total: 12:52 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 41:53 (41) 2:05 min/km Total: 54:45 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 17:56 (53) 7:10 min/km Total: 1:12:41 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 20:41 (55) 8:16 min/km Total: 1:33:22 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
49 | 185 | KUHN, Joachim | SRC-Viernheim | 1:33:29 | 3:38 | +30:25 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 17:11 (55) 34:22 min/km Total: 17:11 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 4:56 (51) 19:44 min/km Total: 22:07 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 42:14 (44) 2:06 min/km Total: 1:04:21 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 14:31 (40) 5:48 min/km Total: 1:18:52 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 14:37 (40) 5:50 min/km Total: 1:33:29 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
50 | 202 | NORDT, Andreas | Lorsch | 1:34:31 | 3:40 | +31:27 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 13:42 (48) 27:23 min/km Total: 13:42 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 4:00 (46) 16:00 min/km Total: 17:42 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 45:25 (49) 2:16 min/km Total: 1:03:07 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 15:39 (46) 6:15 min/km Total: 1:18:46 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 15:45 (45) 6:17 min/km Total: 1:34:31 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
51 | 368 | STOCK, René | Lorsch | 1:35:31 | 3:43 | +32:27 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 9:58 (8) 19:56 min/km Total: 9:58 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 3:53 (45) 15:31 min/km Total: 13:51 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 45:23 (48) 2:16 min/km Total: 59:14 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 18:17 (55) 7:18 min/km Total: 1:17:31 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 18:00 (52) 7:12 min/km Total: 1:35:31 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
52 | 331 | LÖHR, Ulrich | Griesheim | 1:35:50 | 3:43 | +32:46 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 12:59 (40) 25:57 min/km Total: 12:59 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 5:18 (52) 21:11 min/km Total: 18:17 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 49:30 (54) 2:28 min/km Total: 1:07:47 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 13:36 (37) 5:26 min/km Total: 1:21:23 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 14:27 (39) 5:46 min/km Total: 1:35:50 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
53 | 210 | PITZAL, Michael | Team HBM | 1:37:01 | 3:46 | +33:57 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 14:17 (51) 28:33 min/km Total: 14:17 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 3:50 (41) 15:20 min/km Total: 18:07 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 46:51 (52) 2:20 min/km Total: 1:04:58 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 15:50 (49) 6:20 min/km Total: 1:20:48 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 16:13 (47) 6:29 min/km Total: 1:37:01 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
54 | 298 | HAMMANN, Holger | TSV Wolfskehlen | 1:43:22 | 4:01 | +40:18 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 13:31 (47) 27:02 min/km Total: 13:31 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 4:47 (50) 19:07 min/km Total: 18:18 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 48:11 (53) 2:24 min/km Total: 1:06:29 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 18:10 (54) 7:16 min/km Total: 1:24:39 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 18:43 (53) 7:29 min/km Total: 1:43:22 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
55 | 114 | TAMKAN, Cem Joachim | Einhausen | 1:46:21 | 4:08 | +43:17 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 13:15 (41) 26:30 min/km Total: 13:15 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 3:51 (43) 15:24 min/km Total: 17:06 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 51:55 (55) 2:35 min/km Total: 1:09:01 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 17:46 (52) 7:06 min/km Total: 1:26:47 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 19:34 (54) 7:49 min/km Total: 1:46:21 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
DSQ | 124 | LÜTZKENDORF, Bernd | TSV Auerbach | |||||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 10:26 20:52 min/km Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 2:35 10:20 min/km Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 36:37 1:49 min/km Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km fehlt! --- min/km Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km fehlt! --- min/km Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
DSQ | 104 | PFENNING, Alf | Viernheim | |||||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 12:34 25:07 min/km Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 3:10 12:39 min/km Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 43:28 2:10 min/km Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km fehlt! --- min/km Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 14:32 5:48 min/km Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
Senioren 3 (TM 50-54) | ||||||||
1 | 232 | DOBIRR, Christian | lsv ladenburg-tria | 1:03:51 | 2:29 | --- | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 7:49 (1) 15:37 min/km Total: 7:49 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 2:05 (5) 8:20 min/km Total: 9:54 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 32:47 (1) 1:38 min/km Total: 42:41 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 10:49 (6) 4:19 min/km Total: 53:30 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 10:21 (4) 4:08 min/km Total: 1:03:51 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
2 | 328 | BUCHHOLZ, Gert | Weinstadt | 1:04:45 | 2:31 | +0:54 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 9:16 (4) 18:32 min/km Total: 9:16 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 1:29 (1) 5:56 min/km Total: 10:45 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 33:58 (2) 1:41 min/km Total: 44:43 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 10:01 (1) 4:00 min/km Total: 54:44 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 10:01 (1) 4:00 min/km Total: 1:04:45 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
3 | 27 | BUCHER, Klaus-Peter | Walldorf | 1:06:07 | 2:34 | +2:16 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 8:59 (3) 17:57 min/km Total: 8:59 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 2:09 (6) 8:35 min/km Total: 11:08 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 34:35 (3) 1:43 min/km Total: 45:43 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 10:18 (5) 4:07 min/km Total: 56:01 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 10:06 (2) 4:02 min/km Total: 1:06:07 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
4 | 40 | ADRIAN, Thomas | ATB Heuchelheim | 1:07:46 | 2:38 | +3:55 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 10:25 (9) 20:49 min/km Total: 10:25 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 1:54 (3) 7:35 min/km Total: 12:19 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 35:01 (5) 1:45 min/km Total: 47:20 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 10:08 (2) 4:03 min/km Total: 57:28 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 10:18 (3) 4:07 min/km Total: 1:07:46 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
5 | 193 | HÖRR, Andreas | Seeheim-Jugenheim | 1:08:01 | 2:38 | +4:10 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 9:19 (5) 18:37 min/km Total: 9:19 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 1:43 (2) 6:51 min/km Total: 11:02 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 36:16 (8) 1:48 min/km Total: 47:18 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 10:17 (4) 4:06 min/km Total: 57:35 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 10:26 (5) 4:10 min/km Total: 1:08:01 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
6 | 309 | FRIEDRICH, Peter | TV Lampertheim Triathlon | 1:09:53 | 2:43 | +6:02 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 9:44 (6) 19:27 min/km Total: 9:44 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 2:19 (8) 9:16 min/km Total: 12:03 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 34:52 (4) 1:44 min/km Total: 46:55 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 11:17 (7) 4:30 min/km Total: 58:12 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 11:41 (8) 4:40 min/km Total: 1:09:53 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
7 | 136 | SCHULZE-GANZLIN, Ulrich | KGW Lorsch | 1:09:56 | 2:43 | +6:05 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 7:57 (2) 15:54 min/km Total: 7:57 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 2:03 (4) 8:11 min/km Total: 10:00 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 35:46 (6) 1:47 min/km Total: 45:46 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 12:01 (8) 4:48 min/km Total: 57:47 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 12:09 (9) 4:51 min/km Total: 1:09:56 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
8 | 187 | WEIRICH, Joachim | Lambrecht | 1:12:43 | 2:49 | +8:52 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 10:58 (10) 21:56 min/km Total: 10:58 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 2:41 (10) 10:43 min/km Total: 13:39 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 38:22 (10) 1:55 min/km Total: 52:01 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 10:12 (3) 4:04 min/km Total: 1:02:13 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 10:30 (6) 4:12 min/km Total: 1:12:43 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
9 | 14 | RITZMANN, Uwe | Heidelberg | 1:18:47 | 3:04 | +14:56 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 13:04 (18) 26:07 min/km Total: 13:04 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 2:58 (11) 11:52 min/km Total: 16:02 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 36:10 (7) 1:48 min/km Total: 52:12 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 15:00 (17) 6:00 min/km Total: 1:07:12 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 11:35 (7) 4:38 min/km Total: 1:18:47 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
10 | 22 | BAUMGARTEN, Jürgen | Worms | 1:19:16 | 3:05 | +15:25 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 9:46 (7) 19:32 min/km Total: 9:46 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 2:18 (7) 9:11 min/km Total: 12:04 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 39:52 (11) 1:59 min/km Total: 51:56 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 13:59 (13) 5:35 min/km Total: 1:05:55 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 13:21 (11) 5:20 min/km Total: 1:19:16 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
11 | 316 | HOHL, Klaus | Schwaigern | 1:19:29 | 3:05 | +15:38 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 11:37 (12) 23:14 min/km Total: 11:37 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 2:29 (9) 9:56 min/km Total: 14:06 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 37:34 (9) 1:52 min/km Total: 51:40 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 13:48 (11) 5:31 min/km Total: 1:05:28 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 14:01 (13) 5:36 min/km Total: 1:19:29 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
12 | 227 | HUJER, Ernst | Fürth | 1:23:08 | 3:14 | +19:17 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 11:23 (11) 22:45 min/km Total: 11:23 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 3:09 (12) 12:35 min/km Total: 14:32 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 43:16 (18) 2:09 min/km Total: 57:48 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 12:40 (9) 5:03 min/km Total: 1:10:28 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 12:40 (10) 5:03 min/km Total: 1:23:08 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
13 | 137 | NEUMANN, Hartmut | Birkenau | 1:24:17 | 3:16 | +20:26 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 10:01 (8) 20:02 min/km Total: 10:01 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 3:09 (12) 12:35 min/km Total: 13:10 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 42:21 (16) 2:07 min/km Total: 55:31 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 14:18 (14) 5:43 min/km Total: 1:09:49 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 14:28 (14) 5:47 min/km Total: 1:24:17 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
14 | 119 | DENGLER, Winfried | Lorsch | 1:24:54 | 3:18 | +21:03 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 12:04 (13) 24:07 min/km Total: 12:04 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 4:02 (16) 16:07 min/km Total: 16:06 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 41:21 (14) 2:04 min/km Total: 57:27 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 13:46 (10) 5:30 min/km Total: 1:11:13 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 13:41 (12) 5:28 min/km Total: 1:24:54 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
15 | 379 | ALEXANDER, Ralf | Lorsch | 1:26:52 | 3:22 | +23:01 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 12:51 (16) 25:41 min/km Total: 12:51 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 3:16 (14) 13:03 min/km Total: 16:07 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 40:32 (12) 2:01 min/km Total: 56:39 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 14:58 (16) 5:59 min/km Total: 1:11:37 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 15:15 (18) 6:05 min/km Total: 1:26:52 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
16 | 34 | SCHNEIDER, Gerhard | Viernheim | 1:26:56 | 3:23 | +23:05 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 13:18 (19) 26:36 min/km Total: 13:18 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 3:20 (15) 13:20 min/km Total: 16:38 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 40:34 (13) 2:01 min/km Total: 57:12 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 15:05 (18) 6:01 min/km Total: 1:12:17 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 14:39 (16) 5:51 min/km Total: 1:26:56 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
17 | 259 | SCHILLING, Peter | DJK Freigericht | 1:27:26 | 3:24 | +23:35 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 12:34 (14) 25:07 min/km Total: 12:34 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 4:08 (17) 16:32 min/km Total: 16:42 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 42:13 (15) 2:06 min/km Total: 58:55 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 13:51 (12) 5:32 min/km Total: 1:12:46 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 14:40 (17) 5:51 min/km Total: 1:27:26 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
18 | 138 | SOCHIERA, Michael | Lorsch | 1:29:03 | 3:28 | +25:12 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 12:39 (15) 25:18 min/km Total: 12:39 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 4:08 (17) 16:32 min/km Total: 16:47 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 43:03 (17) 2:09 min/km Total: 59:50 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 14:40 (15) 5:51 min/km Total: 1:14:30 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 14:33 (15) 5:49 min/km Total: 1:29:03 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
19 | 25 | BABUTZKA, Dieter | Mühlhausen | 1:34:53 | 3:41 | +31:02 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 13:39 (20) 27:18 min/km Total: 13:39 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 4:20 (20) 17:19 min/km Total: 17:59 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 43:23 (19) 2:10 min/km Total: 1:01:22 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 16:38 (19) 6:39 min/km Total: 1:18:00 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 16:53 (19) 6:45 min/km Total: 1:34:53 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
20 | 254 | HEIDECKER, Klaus | TV 1877 Waldhof Tennis | 1:43:44 | 4:02 | +39:53 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 12:56 (17) 25:52 min/km Total: 12:56 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 4:19 (19) 17:15 min/km Total: 17:15 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 45:32 (20) 2:16 min/km Total: 1:02:47 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 19:54 (20) 7:57 min/km Total: 1:22:41 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 21:03 (20) 8:25 min/km Total: 1:43:44 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
DSQ | 170 | EGEL-HESS, Dr. Wolfgang | LT Lorsch | |||||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 13:18 26:36 min/km Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 2:49 11:16 min/km Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 32:40 1:38 min/km Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 12:03 4:49 min/km Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km fehlt! --- min/km Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
Senioren 4 (TM 55-59) | ||||||||
1 | 18 | HELD, Reinhard | Lorscher Buwe | 1:10:28 | 2:44 | --- | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 9:51 (2) 19:41 min/km Total: 9:51 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 2:05 (2) 8:20 min/km Total: 11:56 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 37:13 (4) 1:51 min/km Total: 49:09 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 10:44 (1) 4:17 min/km Total: 59:53 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 10:35 (1) 4:14 min/km Total: 1:10:28 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
2 | 148 | SCHNEEWIND, Volker | Lorsch | 1:11:13 | 2:46 | +0:45 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 11:33 (8) 23:06 min/km Total: 11:33 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 2:11 (3) 8:43 min/km Total: 13:44 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 35:17 (1) 1:45 min/km Total: 49:01 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 11:04 (2) 4:25 min/km Total: 1:00:05 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 11:08 (4) 4:27 min/km Total: 1:11:13 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
3 | 247 | JIZBA, Manfred | Osthofen | 1:11:25 | 2:46 | +0:57 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 11:43 (9) 23:26 min/km Total: 11:43 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 1:50 (1) 7:19 min/km Total: 13:33 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 35:47 (3) 1:47 min/km Total: 49:20 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 11:04 (2) 4:25 min/km Total: 1:00:24 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 11:01 (2) 4:24 min/km Total: 1:11:25 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
4 | 239 | HAAG, Robert | LAZ Mosbach-Elztal | 1:12:02 | 2:48 | +1:34 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 11:29 (6) 22:57 min/km Total: 11:29 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 2:27 (5) 9:48 min/km Total: 13:56 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 35:46 (2) 1:47 min/km Total: 49:42 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 11:19 (4) 4:31 min/km Total: 1:01:01 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 11:01 (2) 4:24 min/km Total: 1:12:02 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
5 | 278 | ALBRECHT, Hans-Christian | LT Hemsbach | 1:15:42 | 2:56 | +5:14 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 10:49 (3) 21:37 min/km Total: 10:49 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 2:24 (4) 9:35 min/km Total: 13:13 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 38:58 (7) 1:56 min/km Total: 52:11 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 11:43 (5) 4:41 min/km Total: 1:03:54 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 11:48 (6) 4:43 min/km Total: 1:15:42 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
6 | 111 | SCHNEIDER, Dieter | Bensheim | 1:18:05 | 3:02 | +7:37 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 12:23 (11) 24:45 min/km Total: 12:23 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 2:43 (8) 10:52 min/km Total: 15:06 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 38:09 (5) 1:54 min/km Total: 53:15 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 12:22 (9) 4:56 min/km Total: 1:05:37 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 12:28 (9) 4:59 min/km Total: 1:18:05 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
7 | 381 | LEHRIAN, Wolfgang | LG Mischgewebe Zwingenberg | 1:18:45 | 3:04 | +8:17 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 12:43 (14) 25:26 min/km Total: 12:43 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 3:08 (11) 12:31 min/km Total: 15:51 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 38:42 (6) 1:56 min/km Total: 54:33 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 12:16 (8) 4:54 min/km Total: 1:06:49 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 11:56 (7) 4:46 min/km Total: 1:18:45 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
8 | 112 | FIEDLER, Siegfried | TSG Maxdorf | 1:20:44 | 3:08 | +10:16 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 8:35 (1) 17:10 min/km Total: 8:35 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 3:15 (12) 13:00 min/km Total: 11:50 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 43:18 (17) 2:09 min/km Total: 55:08 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 12:35 (10) 5:01 min/km Total: 1:07:43 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 13:01 (10) 5:12 min/km Total: 1:20:44 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
9 | 373 | WEILER, Dr. Gisbert | SSG Bensheim | 1:22:49 | 3:13 | +12:21 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 12:01 (10) 24:02 min/km Total: 12:01 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 2:42 (7) 10:48 min/km Total: 14:43 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 39:29 (8) 1:58 min/km Total: 54:12 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 14:32 (14) 5:48 min/km Total: 1:08:44 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 14:05 (14) 5:38 min/km Total: 1:22:49 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
10 | 125 | JUREWICZ, Jan | Westhofen | 1:23:36 | 3:15 | +13:08 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 13:47 (17) 27:33 min/km Total: 13:47 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 4:03 (14) 16:11 min/km Total: 17:50 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 41:31 (14) 2:04 min/km Total: 59:21 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 11:58 (7) 4:47 min/km Total: 1:11:19 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 12:17 (8) 4:54 min/km Total: 1:23:36 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
11 | 226 | NOVOTNY, Wolfgang | DLRG Fürth | 1:23:46 | 3:15 | +13:18 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 11:30 (7) 23:00 min/km Total: 11:30 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 4:01 (13) 16:03 min/km Total: 15:31 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 40:51 (11) 2:02 min/km Total: 56:22 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 14:02 (13) 5:36 min/km Total: 1:10:24 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 13:22 (12) 5:20 min/km Total: 1:23:46 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
12 | 141 | KEMPF, Harald | TSG Wiesloch | 1:25:05 | 3:18 | +14:37 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 12:26 (12) 24:52 min/km Total: 12:26 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 4:56 (17) 19:44 min/km Total: 17:22 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 41:54 (15) 2:05 min/km Total: 59:16 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 12:48 (11) 5:07 min/km Total: 1:12:04 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 13:01 (10) 5:12 min/km Total: 1:25:05 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
13 | 166 | NEUMANN, Hans | Lorsch | 1:25:31 | 3:19 | +15:03 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 13:10 (15) 26:19 min/km Total: 13:10 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 4:08 (15) 16:32 min/km Total: 17:18 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 40:48 (10) 2:02 min/km Total: 58:06 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 13:37 (12) 5:26 min/km Total: 1:11:43 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 13:48 (13) 5:31 min/km Total: 1:25:31 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
14 | 287 | HORST, Ralf | Bensheim | 1:27:08 | 3:23 | +16:40 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 12:26 (12) 24:52 min/km Total: 12:26 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 2:56 (10) 11:43 min/km Total: 15:22 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 40:39 (9) 2:01 min/km Total: 56:01 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 14:53 (16) 5:57 min/km Total: 1:10:54 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 16:14 (18) 6:29 min/km Total: 1:27:08 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
15 | 9 | MEUSEL, Andreas | LT Lorsch | 1:27:12 | 3:23 | +16:44 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 10:57 (4) 21:53 min/km Total: 10:57 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 2:49 (9) 11:16 min/km Total: 13:46 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 41:02 (13) 2:03 min/km Total: 54:48 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 16:15 (18) 6:30 min/km Total: 1:11:03 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 16:09 (17) 6:27 min/km Total: 1:27:12 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
16 | 150 | THINIUS, Wolfgang | TVgg Lorsch | 1:28:02 | 3:25 | +17:34 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 11:15 (5) 22:30 min/km Total: 11:15 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 2:37 (6) 10:28 min/km Total: 13:52 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 42:44 (16) 2:08 min/km Total: 56:36 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 15:46 (17) 6:18 min/km Total: 1:12:22 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 15:40 (16) 6:15 min/km Total: 1:28:02 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
17 | 194 | RANDT, Dr. Christoph | LT Hemsbach | 1:28:38 | 3:26 | +18:10 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 15:12 (19) 30:23 min/km Total: 15:12 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 6:23 (19) 25:32 min/km Total: 21:35 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 43:47 (18) 2:11 min/km Total: 1:05:22 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 11:47 (6) 4:42 min/km Total: 1:17:09 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 11:29 (5) 4:35 min/km Total: 1:28:38 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
18 | 228 | GIESSKE, Jürgen | Fürth | 1:30:11 | 3:30 | +19:43 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 14:56 (18) 29:52 min/km Total: 14:56 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 4:18 (16) 17:11 min/km Total: 19:14 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 40:58 (12) 2:02 min/km Total: 1:00:12 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 14:33 (15) 5:49 min/km Total: 1:14:45 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 15:26 (15) 6:10 min/km Total: 1:30:11 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
19 | 205 | SCHOLZ, Wolfgang | Heppenheim | 1:43:30 | 4:01 | +33:02 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 13:37 (16) 27:14 min/km Total: 13:37 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 5:46 (18) 23:03 min/km Total: 19:23 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 48:50 (19) 2:26 min/km Total: 1:08:13 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 16:33 (19) 6:37 min/km Total: 1:24:46 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 18:44 (19) 7:29 min/km Total: 1:43:30 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
Senioren 5 (TM 60-64) | ||||||||
1 | 5 | BARTH, Gerhard | SG Stern Mannheim | 1:11:12 | 2:46 | --- | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 9:49 (1) 19:37 min/km Total: 9:49 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 2:00 (1) 8:00 min/km Total: 11:49 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 36:14 (1) 1:48 min/km Total: 48:03 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 11:33 (1) 4:37 min/km Total: 59:36 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 11:36 (1) 4:38 min/km Total: 1:11:12 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
2 | 251 | COP, Fryderyk | TRIA Leierhans | 1:16:18 | 2:58 | +5:06 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 10:15 (3) 20:30 min/km Total: 10:15 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 3:11 (5) 12:43 min/km Total: 13:26 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 38:31 (3) 1:55 min/km Total: 51:57 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 12:04 (2) 4:49 min/km Total: 1:04:01 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 12:17 (3) 4:54 min/km Total: 1:16:18 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
3 | 299 | HERWECK, Horst | SM Club Annabelle | 1:17:51 | 3:01 | +6:39 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 13:21 (7) 26:41 min/km Total: 13:21 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 3:18 (6) 13:11 min/km Total: 16:39 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 36:58 (2) 1:50 min/km Total: 53:37 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 12:13 (3) 4:53 min/km Total: 1:05:50 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 12:01 (2) 4:48 min/km Total: 1:17:51 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
4 | 249 | LENGFELDER, Dr. Wolfgang | MTG Mannheim | 1:18:43 | 3:04 | +7:31 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 10:11 (2) 20:22 min/km Total: 10:11 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 2:16 (2) 9:03 min/km Total: 12:27 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 39:09 (5) 1:57 min/km Total: 51:36 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 13:07 (6) 5:14 min/km Total: 1:04:43 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 14:00 (7) 5:35 min/km Total: 1:18:43 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
5 | 46 | LADNER, Wolfgang | TSG Maxdorf | 1:19:44 | 3:06 | +8:32 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 12:11 (5) 24:22 min/km Total: 12:11 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 3:19 (7) 13:16 min/km Total: 15:30 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 38:55 (4) 1:56 min/km Total: 54:25 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 12:25 (4) 4:58 min/km Total: 1:06:50 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 12:54 (4) 5:09 min/km Total: 1:19:44 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
6 | 144 | KOLB, Willi | Lorsch | 1:23:46 | 3:15 | +12:34 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 12:28 (6) 24:56 min/km Total: 12:28 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 2:45 (3) 11:00 min/km Total: 15:13 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 41:12 (6) 2:03 min/km Total: 56:25 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 13:36 (8) 5:26 min/km Total: 1:10:01 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 13:45 (6) 5:30 min/km Total: 1:23:46 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
7 | 200 | BISCHOFF, Dr. Klaus | Bensheim | 1:24:46 | 3:17 | +13:34 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 10:59 (4) 21:57 min/km Total: 10:59 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 4:22 (9) 17:27 min/km Total: 15:21 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 41:55 (8) 2:05 min/km Total: 57:16 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 13:15 (7) 5:17 min/km Total: 1:10:31 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 14:15 (8) 5:42 min/km Total: 1:24:46 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
8 | 310 | PRENZEL, Lutz | Sulzbach am Main | 1:27:03 | 3:23 | +15:51 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 13:34 (9) 27:07 min/km Total: 13:34 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 4:03 (8) 16:11 min/km Total: 17:37 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 43:21 (9) 2:10 min/km Total: 1:00:58 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 12:48 (5) 5:07 min/km Total: 1:13:46 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 13:17 (5) 5:18 min/km Total: 1:27:03 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
9 | 369 | MELWITZ, Axel | Unterheinriet | 1:30:31 | 3:31 | +19:19 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 16:01 (11) 32:01 min/km Total: 16:01 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 2:51 (4) 11:24 min/km Total: 18:52 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 41:18 (7) 2:03 min/km Total: 1:00:10 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 15:01 (9) 6:00 min/km Total: 1:15:11 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 15:20 (9) 6:08 min/km Total: 1:30:31 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
10 | 242 | BÖRKER, Manfred | Büttelborn | 1:43:03 | 4:00 | +31:51 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 15:08 (10) 30:15 min/km Total: 15:08 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 4:53 (10) 19:32 min/km Total: 20:01 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 47:26 (11) 2:22 min/km Total: 1:07:27 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 17:10 (10) 6:52 min/km Total: 1:24:37 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 18:26 (10) 7:22 min/km Total: 1:43:03 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
11 | 126 | LIFFLER, Gerhard | SRC-Viernheim | 1:46:28 | 4:08 | +35:16 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 13:27 (8) 26:53 min/km Total: 13:27 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 6:29 (11) 25:56 min/km Total: 19:56 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 47:15 (10) 2:21 min/km Total: 1:07:11 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 19:26 (11) 7:46 min/km Total: 1:26:37 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 19:51 (11) 7:56 min/km Total: 1:46:28 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
Senioren 6 (TM 65-69) | ||||||||
1 | 250 | GREMINGER, Horst | Lorsch | 1:19:17 | 3:05 | --- | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 12:26 (4) 24:52 min/km Total: 12:26 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 2:44 (3) 10:56 min/km Total: 15:10 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 36:46 (1) 1:50 min/km Total: 51:56 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 12:35 (1) 5:01 min/km Total: 1:04:31 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 14:46 (4) 5:54 min/km Total: 1:19:17 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
2 | 176 | NEIDHARDT, Rudi | Nikar | 1:22:56 | 3:13 | +3:39 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 11:01 (2) 22:02 min/km Total: 11:01 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 2:42 (2) 10:48 min/km Total: 13:43 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 40:35 (2) 2:01 min/km Total: 54:18 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 14:12 (4) 5:40 min/km Total: 1:08:30 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 14:26 (3) 5:46 min/km Total: 1:22:56 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
3 | 42 | DIPPEL, Volker | Skiclub Ludwigshafen | 1:22:59 | 3:13 | +3:42 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 10:37 (1) 21:14 min/km Total: 10:37 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 3:33 (5) 14:11 min/km Total: 14:10 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 41:25 (3) 2:04 min/km Total: 55:35 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 13:52 (2) 5:32 min/km Total: 1:09:27 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 13:32 (1) 5:24 min/km Total: 1:22:59 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
4 | 107 | WALTER, Dieter | Raibach | 1:30:44 | 3:31 | +11:27 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 12:15 (3) 24:30 min/km Total: 12:15 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 2:40 (1) 10:39 min/km Total: 14:55 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 43:54 (6) 2:11 min/km Total: 58:49 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 15:41 (7) 6:16 min/km Total: 1:14:30 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 16:14 (7) 6:29 min/km Total: 1:30:44 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
5 | 233 | PAULUS, Gerhard | TSV 03 Wolfskehlen | 1:31:28 | 3:33 | +12:11 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 15:56 (8) 31:52 min/km Total: 15:56 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 4:44 (7) 18:56 min/km Total: 20:40 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 43:05 (4) 2:09 min/km Total: 1:03:45 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 14:11 (3) 5:40 min/km Total: 1:17:56 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 13:32 (1) 5:24 min/km Total: 1:31:28 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
6 | 168 | BENDER, Michael | Eschborn | 1:33:26 | 3:38 | +14:09 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 13:40 (6) 27:19 min/km Total: 13:40 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 4:40 (6) 18:40 min/km Total: 18:20 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 43:31 (5) 2:10 min/km Total: 1:01:51 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 15:25 (6) 6:09 min/km Total: 1:17:16 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 16:10 (6) 6:28 min/km Total: 1:33:26 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
7 | 160 | SCHWARZ, Wolfgang | SRH Heidelberg | 1:33:48 | 3:38 | +14:31 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 13:36 (5) 27:11 min/km Total: 13:36 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 3:18 (4) 13:11 min/km Total: 16:54 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 47:05 (7) 2:21 min/km Total: 1:03:59 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 15:02 (5) 6:00 min/km Total: 1:19:01 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 14:47 (5) 5:54 min/km Total: 1:33:48 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
8 | 171 | METZLER, Horst | LSP Leutershausen | 1:40:41 | 3:55 | +21:24 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 15:02 (7) 30:03 min/km Total: 15:02 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 5:04 (8) 20:15 min/km Total: 20:06 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 47:53 (8) 2:23 min/km Total: 1:07:59 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 16:00 (8) 6:24 min/km Total: 1:23:59 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 16:42 (8) 6:40 min/km Total: 1:40:41 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
weibl. Jugend A (TW 16/17) | ||||||||
1 | 94 | APPEL, Johanna | Wiesbaden | 1:26:11 | 3:21 | --- | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 8:05 (1) 16:10 min/km Total: 8:05 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 3:23 (1) 13:31 min/km Total: 11:28 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 46:30 (1) 2:19 min/km Total: 57:58 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 13:56 (1) 5:34 min/km Total: 1:11:54 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 14:17 (1) 5:42 min/km Total: 1:26:11 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
weibl. Junioren (TW18/19) | ||||||||
1 | 61 | HEIMISCH, Lisa | TSV Neuburg Triathlon | 1:11:11 | 2:46 | --- | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 11:06 (1) 22:11 min/km Total: 11:06 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 2:04 (1) 8:16 min/km Total: 13:10 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 37:38 (1) 1:52 min/km Total: 50:48 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 10:12 (1) 4:04 min/km Total: 1:01:00 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 10:11 (1) 4:04 min/km Total: 1:11:11 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
weibl. AK 1 (TW 20-24) | ||||||||
1 | 10 | FEY, Caroline | TSG Weinheim | 1:09:42 | 2:43 | --- | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 6:56 (1) 13:52 min/km Total: 6:56 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 1:40 (1) 6:40 min/km Total: 8:36 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 37:25 (2) 1:52 min/km Total: 46:01 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 11:48 (3) 4:43 min/km Total: 57:49 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 11:53 (3) 4:45 min/km Total: 1:09:42 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
2 | 74 | SIMON, Laura | Bensheim | 1:14:09 | 2:53 | +4:27 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 11:43 (3) 23:26 min/km Total: 11:43 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 1:56 (2) 7:44 min/km Total: 13:39 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 37:04 (1) 1:51 min/km Total: 50:43 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 11:41 (1) 4:40 min/km Total: 1:02:24 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 11:45 (2) 4:42 min/km Total: 1:14:09 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
3 | 70 | MÖRIKE, Lena | Heidelberg | 1:16:42 | 2:59 | +7:00 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 7:55 (2) 15:50 min/km Total: 7:55 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 2:02 (3) 8:07 min/km Total: 9:57 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 38:49 (3) 1:56 min/km Total: 48:46 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 13:52 (5) 5:32 min/km Total: 1:02:38 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 14:04 (5) 5:37 min/km Total: 1:16:42 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
4 | 72 | FISCHER, Kerstin | Bensheim | 1:21:04 | 3:09 | +11:22 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 11:58 (4) 23:56 min/km Total: 11:58 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 2:23 (4) 9:31 min/km Total: 14:21 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 43:18 (5) 2:09 min/km Total: 57:39 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 11:43 (2) 4:41 min/km Total: 1:09:22 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 11:42 (1) 4:40 min/km Total: 1:21:04 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
5 | -12 | CHRISTOF, Johanna | Lorsch | 1:22:25 | 3:12 | +12:43 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 11:59 (5) 23:57 min/km Total: 11:59 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 3:40 (5) 14:39 min/km Total: 15:39 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 40:00 (4) 2:00 min/km Total: 55:39 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 13:49 (4) 5:31 min/km Total: 1:09:28 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 12:57 (4) 5:10 min/km Total: 1:22:25 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
weibl. AK 2 (TW 25-29) | ||||||||
1 | 57 | HELWIG, Eva | LG Ried | 1:15:14 | 2:55 | --- | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 11:23 (2) 22:45 min/km Total: 11:23 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 2:09 (1) 8:35 min/km Total: 13:32 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 40:57 (3) 2:02 min/km Total: 54:29 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 10:22 (1) 4:08 min/km Total: 1:04:51 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 10:23 (1) 4:09 min/km Total: 1:15:14 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
2 | 332 | KORN, Julia | Heppenheim | 1:19:12 | 3:05 | +3:58 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 9:04 (1) 18:07 min/km Total: 9:04 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 2:55 (3) 11:39 min/km Total: 11:59 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 39:56 (2) 1:59 min/km Total: 51:55 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 13:44 (3) 5:29 min/km Total: 1:05:39 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 13:33 (2) 5:25 min/km Total: 1:19:12 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
3 | 222 | GRIMMER, Katrin | Oberursel | 1:21:51 | 3:11 | +6:37 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 12:32 (3) 25:03 min/km Total: 12:32 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 2:32 (2) 10:07 min/km Total: 15:04 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 39:40 (1) 1:58 min/km Total: 54:44 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 13:22 (2) 5:20 min/km Total: 1:08:06 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 13:45 (3) 5:30 min/km Total: 1:21:51 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
4 | 383 | LEHRIAN, Magdalena | LG Mischgewebe Zwingenberg | 1:30:36 | 3:31 | +15:22 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 12:38 (4) 25:15 min/km Total: 12:38 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 3:54 (5) 15:35 min/km Total: 16:32 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 45:05 (4) 2:15 min/km Total: 1:01:37 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 14:24 (5) 5:45 min/km Total: 1:16:01 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 14:35 (4) 5:50 min/km Total: 1:30:36 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
5 | 89 | KOVACIC, Diana | Lorsch | 1:37:09 | 3:46 | +21:55 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 18:38 (5) 37:15 min/km Total: 18:38 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 3:03 (4) 12:11 min/km Total: 21:41 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 46:53 (5) 2:20 min/km Total: 1:08:34 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 13:55 (4) 5:33 min/km Total: 1:22:29 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 14:40 (5) 5:51 min/km Total: 1:37:09 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
weibl. AK 3 (TW 30-34) | ||||||||
1 | 51 | AGETHEN, Relindis | MTG Mannheim Triathlon | 1:12:15 | 2:49 | --- | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 9:10 (2) 18:19 min/km Total: 9:10 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 2:03 (2) 8:11 min/km Total: 11:13 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 37:31 (1) 1:52 min/km Total: 48:44 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 11:37 (2) 4:38 min/km Total: 1:00:21 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 11:54 (2) 4:45 min/km Total: 1:12:15 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
2 | 363 | PESCHEL, Nadja | Lorsch | 1:14:34 | 2:54 | +2:19 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 10:06 (4) 20:11 min/km Total: 10:06 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 2:07 (4) 8:28 min/km Total: 12:13 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 37:36 (2) 1:52 min/km Total: 49:49 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 12:41 (4) 5:04 min/km Total: 1:02:30 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 12:04 (3) 4:49 min/km Total: 1:14:34 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
3 | 73 | BECKER, Dr. Petra | LG MuLi | 1:16:33 | 2:58 | +4:18 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 10:55 (5) 21:49 min/km Total: 10:55 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 2:05 (3) 8:20 min/km Total: 13:00 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 40:48 (6) 2:02 min/km Total: 53:48 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 11:06 (1) 4:26 min/km Total: 1:04:54 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 11:39 (1) 4:39 min/km Total: 1:16:33 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
4 | 371 | NOLTE, Christina | Heppenheim | 1:18:35 | 3:03 | +6:20 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 12:03 (8) 24:06 min/km Total: 12:03 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 2:55 (9) 11:39 min/km Total: 14:58 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 37:54 (3) 1:53 min/km Total: 52:52 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 12:47 (5) 5:06 min/km Total: 1:05:39 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 12:56 (5) 5:10 min/km Total: 1:18:35 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
5 | 53 | DECHANT, Danny | Team BODY-ATTACK | 1:20:47 | 3:08 | +8:32 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 11:44 (6) 23:27 min/km Total: 11:44 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 2:27 (7) 9:48 min/km Total: 14:11 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 39:09 (4) 1:57 min/km Total: 53:20 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 13:35 (7) 5:26 min/km Total: 1:06:55 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 13:52 (9) 5:32 min/km Total: 1:20:47 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
6 | 82 | SCHROEDER, Susann | Heppenheim | 1:21:34 | 3:10 | +9:19 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 9:35 (3) 19:10 min/km Total: 9:35 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 3:09 (11) 12:35 min/km Total: 12:44 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 40:47 (5) 2:02 min/km Total: 53:31 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 14:14 (9) 5:41 min/km Total: 1:07:45 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 13:49 (8) 5:31 min/km Total: 1:21:34 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
7 | 49 | KLEMM, Natalie | Waldalgesheim | 1:22:12 | 3:11 | +9:57 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 11:52 (7) 23:44 min/km Total: 11:52 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 2:17 (5) 9:07 min/km Total: 14:09 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 41:44 (7) 2:05 min/km Total: 55:53 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 13:10 (6) 5:15 min/km Total: 1:09:03 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 13:09 (6) 5:15 min/km Total: 1:22:12 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
8 | 68 | MEEUW, Frauke | Heidelberg | 1:23:33 | 3:14 | +11:18 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 7:59 (1) 15:58 min/km Total: 7:59 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 2:24 (6) 9:35 min/km Total: 10:23 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 44:01 (9) 2:12 min/km Total: 54:24 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 14:29 (10) 5:47 min/km Total: 1:08:53 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 14:40 (10) 5:51 min/km Total: 1:23:33 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
9 | 221 | NOTOPOL, Janine | BSG JVA Darmstadt | 1:23:43 | 3:15 | +11:28 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 12:43 (9) 25:26 min/km Total: 12:43 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 2:01 (1) 8:03 min/km Total: 14:44 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 41:54 (8) 2:05 min/km Total: 56:38 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 13:42 (8) 5:28 min/km Total: 1:10:20 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 13:23 (7) 5:21 min/km Total: 1:23:43 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
10 | 292 | KOVALOVA, Nataliya | BREAK LAW OF PHYSICS | 1:27:18 | 3:23 | +15:03 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 13:42 (11) 27:23 min/km Total: 13:42 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 2:48 (8) 11:11 min/km Total: 16:30 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 46:27 (11) 2:19 min/km Total: 1:02:57 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 12:11 (3) 4:52 min/km Total: 1:15:08 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 12:10 (4) 4:51 min/km Total: 1:27:18 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
11 | 71 | BENINCASA MEYER, Stefania | Heppenheim | 1:32:01 | 3:34 | +19:46 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 13:00 (10) 26:00 min/km Total: 13:00 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 2:56 (10) 11:43 min/km Total: 15:56 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 44:05 (10) 2:12 min/km Total: 1:00:01 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 15:55 (11) 6:21 min/km Total: 1:15:56 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 16:05 (11) 6:25 min/km Total: 1:32:01 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
weibl. AK 4 (TW 35-39) | ||||||||
1 | 79 | NIEBAUER, Claudia | Heppenheim | 1:04:35 | 2:31 | --- | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 8:33 (1) 17:06 min/km Total: 8:33 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 1:51 (1) 7:24 min/km Total: 10:24 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 33:48 (1) 1:41 min/km Total: 44:12 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 10:10 (1) 4:03 min/km Total: 54:22 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 10:13 (1) 4:05 min/km Total: 1:04:35 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
2 | 52 | BLUT, Martina | EOSC | 1:12:25 | 2:49 | +7:50 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 9:55 (3) 19:49 min/km Total: 9:55 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 2:31 (3) 10:03 min/km Total: 12:26 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 35:59 (2) 1:47 min/km Total: 48:25 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 12:11 (2) 4:52 min/km Total: 1:00:36 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 11:49 (2) 4:43 min/km Total: 1:12:25 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
3 | 84 | THINIUS, Katja | Weiterstadt | 1:15:25 | 2:56 | +10:50 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 9:17 (2) 18:33 min/km Total: 9:17 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 2:05 (2) 8:20 min/km Total: 11:22 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 38:55 (3) 1:56 min/km Total: 50:17 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 12:14 (3) 4:53 min/km Total: 1:02:31 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 12:54 (3) 5:09 min/km Total: 1:15:25 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
4 | 231 | JÜRGENS, Karen | Ginnheimer LT | 1:24:02 | 3:16 | +19:27 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 11:52 (5) 23:44 min/km Total: 11:52 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 2:55 (6) 11:39 min/km Total: 14:47 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 40:00 (4) 2:00 min/km Total: 54:47 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 14:53 (6) 5:57 min/km Total: 1:09:40 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 14:22 (5) 5:44 min/km Total: 1:24:02 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
5 | 56 | FEHRENBACH, Nicole | Team BODY-ATTACK | 1:26:29 | 3:22 | +21:54 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 11:19 (4) 22:37 min/km Total: 11:19 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 2:31 (3) 10:03 min/km Total: 13:50 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 41:37 (5) 2:04 min/km Total: 55:27 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 15:24 (7) 6:09 min/km Total: 1:10:51 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 15:38 (7) 6:15 min/km Total: 1:26:29 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
6 | 76 | LYHS, Svenja | Küsnacht | 1:28:54 | 3:27 | +24:19 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 13:08 (7) 26:15 min/km Total: 13:08 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 2:48 (5) 11:11 min/km Total: 15:56 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 43:41 (6) 2:11 min/km Total: 59:37 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 14:29 (5) 5:47 min/km Total: 1:14:06 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 14:48 (6) 5:55 min/km Total: 1:28:54 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
7 | 88 | SCHLEIFER, Anette | Worms | 1:33:44 | 3:38 | +29:09 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 15:39 (8) 31:18 min/km Total: 15:39 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 3:03 (8) 12:11 min/km Total: 18:42 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 48:18 (8) 2:24 min/km Total: 1:07:00 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 13:14 (4) 5:17 min/km Total: 1:20:14 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 13:30 (4) 5:24 min/km Total: 1:33:44 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
8 | 93 | RUTHE, Heidi | Seeheim-Jugenheim | 1:33:57 | 3:39 | +29:22 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 12:31 (6) 25:02 min/km Total: 12:31 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 3:00 (7) 12:00 min/km Total: 15:31 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 45:28 (7) 2:16 min/km Total: 1:00:59 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 16:26 (8) 6:34 min/km Total: 1:17:25 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 16:32 (8) 6:36 min/km Total: 1:33:57 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
Seniorinnen 1 (TW 40-44) | ||||||||
1 | 81 | WOLFMÜLLER, Elvira | Wiesloch | 1:13:46 | 2:52 | --- | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 9:16 (1) 18:32 min/km Total: 9:16 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 2:15 (1) 9:00 min/km Total: 11:31 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 38:37 (1) 1:55 min/km Total: 50:08 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 11:35 (1) 4:38 min/km Total: 1:01:43 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 12:03 (1) 4:49 min/km Total: 1:13:46 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
2 | 324 | NEIL, Stephanie | Mühltal | 1:20:52 | 3:08 | +7:06 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 11:04 (3) 22:07 min/km Total: 11:04 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 2:43 (2) 10:52 min/km Total: 13:47 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 39:15 (2) 1:57 min/km Total: 53:02 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 13:57 (2) 5:34 min/km Total: 1:06:59 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 13:53 (2) 5:33 min/km Total: 1:20:52 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
3 | 83 | WILL, Christina | TV Lampertheim Triathlon | 1:22:14 | 3:11 | +8:28 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 9:26 (2) 18:52 min/km Total: 9:26 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 3:11 (6) 12:43 min/km Total: 12:37 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 40:34 (3) 2:01 min/km Total: 53:11 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 14:29 (3) 5:47 min/km Total: 1:07:40 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 14:34 (3) 5:49 min/km Total: 1:22:14 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
4 | 58 | BAUMGARTNER, Steffi | Lorsch | 1:32:00 | 3:34 | +18:14 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 13:19 (6) 26:37 min/km Total: 13:19 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 2:57 (3) 11:48 min/km Total: 16:16 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 43:42 (4) 2:11 min/km Total: 59:58 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 15:55 (4) 6:21 min/km Total: 1:15:53 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 16:07 (5) 6:26 min/km Total: 1:32:00 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
5 | 80 | FORELL, Nicol | Einhausen | 1:32:52 | 3:37 | +19:06 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 13:13 (5) 26:26 min/km Total: 13:13 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 3:01 (4) 12:03 min/km Total: 16:14 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 44:18 (5) 2:12 min/km Total: 1:00:32 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 16:52 (7) 6:44 min/km Total: 1:17:24 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 15:28 (4) 6:11 min/km Total: 1:32:52 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
6 | 55 | DEUERLING, Silke | Heddesheim | 1:36:05 | 3:44 | +22:19 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 12:52 (4) 25:44 min/km Total: 12:52 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 3:10 (5) 12:39 min/km Total: 16:02 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 47:51 (6) 2:23 min/km Total: 1:03:53 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 15:55 (4) 6:21 min/km Total: 1:19:48 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 16:17 (6) 6:30 min/km Total: 1:36:05 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
7 | 301 | FRONIA, Stephanie | Ginsheim-Gustavsburg | 1:43:34 | 4:01 | +29:48 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 13:26 (7) 26:52 min/km Total: 13:26 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 7:11 (7) 28:44 min/km Total: 20:37 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 50:06 (7) 2:30 min/km Total: 1:10:43 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 16:20 (6) 6:31 min/km Total: 1:27:03 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 16:31 (7) 6:36 min/km Total: 1:43:34 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
Seniorinnen 2 TW 45-49) | ||||||||
1 | 377 | SCHILLINGER, Birgit | Tria Schwetzingen | 1:13:09 | 2:50 | --- | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 10:28 (3) 20:56 min/km Total: 10:28 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 2:26 (4) 9:43 min/km Total: 12:54 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 38:15 (4) 1:54 min/km Total: 51:09 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 10:52 (1) 4:20 min/km Total: 1:02:01 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 11:08 (1) 4:27 min/km Total: 1:13:09 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
2 | 63 | HASSLINGER, Annette | Einhausen | 1:15:02 | 2:55 | +1:53 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 11:17 (5) 22:33 min/km Total: 11:17 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 3:09 (10) 12:35 min/km Total: 14:26 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 37:04 (1) 1:51 min/km Total: 51:30 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 11:41 (2) 4:40 min/km Total: 1:03:11 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 11:51 (2) 4:44 min/km Total: 1:15:02 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
3 | 85 | MARSCH, Almut | Bensheim | 1:15:33 | 2:56 | +2:24 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 11:17 (5) 22:33 min/km Total: 11:17 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 2:09 (3) 8:35 min/km Total: 13:26 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 37:16 (2) 1:51 min/km Total: 50:42 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 12:22 (4) 4:56 min/km Total: 1:03:04 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 12:29 (5) 4:59 min/km Total: 1:15:33 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
4 | 65 | BROOKS, Jaqueline | LT Lorsch | 1:16:37 | 2:59 | +3:28 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 9:23 (1) 18:45 min/km Total: 9:23 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 2:37 (5) 10:28 min/km Total: 12:00 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 40:00 (6) 2:00 min/km Total: 52:00 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 12:23 (5) 4:57 min/km Total: 1:04:23 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 12:14 (3) 4:53 min/km Total: 1:16:37 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
5 | 87 | KLEY, Guni | Lg Muli | 1:18:05 | 3:02 | +4:56 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 12:01 (8) 24:02 min/km Total: 12:01 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 2:54 (6) 11:35 min/km Total: 14:55 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 38:29 (5) 1:55 min/km Total: 53:24 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 12:14 (3) 4:53 min/km Total: 1:05:38 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 12:27 (4) 4:58 min/km Total: 1:18:05 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
6 | 75 | HERBERT, Anette | RV 03 Bürstadt Triathlon | 1:18:40 | 3:04 | +5:31 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 10:08 (2) 20:15 min/km Total: 10:08 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 2:03 (2) 8:11 min/km Total: 12:11 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 40:03 (7) 2:00 min/km Total: 52:14 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 13:24 (7) 5:21 min/km Total: 1:05:38 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 13:02 (7) 5:12 min/km Total: 1:18:40 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
7 | 67 | ZUBROD, Jutta | ERSG Darmstadt | 1:19:06 | 3:04 | +5:57 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 12:18 (9) 24:36 min/km Total: 12:18 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 2:01 (1) 8:03 min/km Total: 14:19 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 37:56 (3) 1:53 min/km Total: 52:15 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 13:24 (7) 5:21 min/km Total: 1:05:39 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 13:27 (8) 5:22 min/km Total: 1:19:06 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
8 | 64 | FLUCK, Heike | Mannem vorn | 1:20:43 | 3:08 | +7:34 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 11:08 (4) 22:15 min/km Total: 11:08 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 3:04 (9) 12:16 min/km Total: 14:12 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 40:25 (8) 2:01 min/km Total: 54:37 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 13:17 (6) 5:18 min/km Total: 1:07:54 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 12:49 (6) 5:07 min/km Total: 1:20:43 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
9 | 50 | RÜDIGER, Kathrin | Lorsch | 1:30:20 | 3:31 | +17:11 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 11:52 (7) 23:44 min/km Total: 11:52 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 2:57 (8) 11:48 min/km Total: 14:49 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 41:13 (9) 2:03 min/km Total: 56:02 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 16:51 (10) 6:44 min/km Total: 1:12:53 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 17:27 (9) 6:58 min/km Total: 1:30:20 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
10 | 86 | KAISER, Elli | SKV Mörfelden Möwathlon | 1:35:29 | 3:43 | +22:20 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 13:33 (10) 27:06 min/km Total: 13:33 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 2:56 (7) 11:43 min/km Total: 16:29 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 46:30 (10) 2:19 min/km Total: 1:02:59 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 14:30 (9) 5:47 min/km Total: 1:17:29 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 18:00 (10) 7:12 min/km Total: 1:35:29 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
Seniorinnen 3 (TW 50-54) | ||||||||
1 | 11 | MEUSEL, Jutta | LT Lorsch | 1:22:42 | 3:13 | --- | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 11:58 (2) 23:56 min/km Total: 11:58 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 3:40 (5) 14:39 min/km Total: 15:38 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 41:27 (1) 2:04 min/km Total: 57:05 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 12:50 (1) 5:08 min/km Total: 1:09:55 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 12:47 (1) 5:06 min/km Total: 1:22:42 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
2 | 62 | MOOCK, Gabriela | SSG Trias Bensheim | 1:24:16 | 3:16 | +1:34 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 11:17 (1) 22:33 min/km Total: 11:17 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 2:40 (1) 10:39 min/km Total: 13:57 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 41:49 (2) 2:05 min/km Total: 55:46 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 14:14 (2) 5:41 min/km Total: 1:10:00 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 14:16 (4) 5:42 min/km Total: 1:24:16 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
3 | 54 | SCHMITT, Angelika | LLG Wonnegau | 1:29:31 | 3:29 | +6:49 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 12:55 (4) 25:49 min/km Total: 12:55 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 3:18 (2) 13:11 min/km Total: 16:13 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 44:22 (3) 2:13 min/km Total: 1:00:35 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 14:20 (4) 5:44 min/km Total: 1:14:55 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 14:36 (5) 5:50 min/km Total: 1:29:31 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
4 | 13 | HOFER, Bernadette | Bensheim | 1:31:16 | 3:32 | +8:34 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 15:10 (5) 30:19 min/km Total: 15:10 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 3:28 (4) 13:52 min/km Total: 18:38 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 44:52 (4) 2:14 min/km Total: 1:03:30 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 14:16 (3) 5:42 min/km Total: 1:17:46 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 13:30 (2) 5:24 min/km Total: 1:31:16 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
5 | 69 | KEMPF, Rita | TSG Wiesloch | 1:31:25 | 3:33 | +8:43 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 12:28 (3) 24:56 min/km Total: 12:28 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 3:18 (2) 13:11 min/km Total: 15:46 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 47:18 (5) 2:21 min/km Total: 1:03:04 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 14:25 (5) 5:46 min/km Total: 1:17:29 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 13:56 (3) 5:34 min/km Total: 1:31:25 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
Seniorinnen 4 (TW 55-59) | ||||||||
1 | 370 | MELWITZ, Sabine | Unterheinriet | 1:25:57 | 3:20 | --- | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 11:58 (1) 23:56 min/km Total: 11:58 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 2:59 (1) 11:56 min/km Total: 14:57 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 42:40 (1) 2:07 min/km Total: 57:37 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 14:23 (2) 5:45 min/km Total: 1:12:00 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 13:57 (2) 5:34 min/km Total: 1:25:57 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
2 | 78 | MAYFIELD, Ulla | LT Hemsbach | 1:28:43 | 3:27 | +2:46 | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 13:09 (2) 26:18 min/km Total: 13:09 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 4:23 (2) 17:32 min/km Total: 17:32 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 45:47 (2) 2:17 min/km Total: 1:03:19 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 12:38 (1) 5:03 min/km Total: 1:15:57 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 12:46 (1) 5:06 min/km Total: 1:28:43 Total: 0.00 km | ||||||||
Seniorinnen 5 (TW 60-64) | ||||||||
1 | 234 | PAULUS, Dorothea | TSV 03 Wolfskehlen | 1:33:23 | 3:38 | --- | ||
Schwimmen 0.50 km 12:04 (1) 24:07 min/km Total: 12:04 Total: 0.50 km Wechsel Schw.-Rad 0.25 km 3:31 (1) 14:03 min/km Total: 15:35 Total: 0.75 km Rad 20.00 km 46:17 (1) 2:18 min/km Total: 1:01:52 Total: 20.75 km Laufrunde 2,5 km 2.50 km 15:31 (1) 6:12 min/km Total: 1:17:23 Total: 23.25 km Lauf 2.50 km 16:00 (1) 6:24 min/km Total: 1:33:23 Total: 0.00 km |