SPORTident TimingHolzhausen bewegt! e.V.

8. Cheruskerwalk

Holzhausen-Externsteine 02.09.2012

8. Cheruskerwalk

Holzhausen-Externsteine 02.09.2012

 

Results 8. Cheruskerwalk

PointsNo.Name ClubTimekm/hBehind
Männer
2831037
BILLIG, Gerhard

GER
TGH-Wetter2:15:589.27
2801053
BIRKE, Volker
 BTC Herne2:16:599.20
2781036
FUHLROTT, Wolfgang

GER
Leinefelde2:18:179.11
2681015
RAFFENBERG, Michael

GER
TV Gut-Heil 1865 e.V. DO-Aplerbeck2:23:088.80
2651022
ALTMANN, Thomas

GER
SV 06 Oetinghausen2:24:468.70
2641023
BUSCHKA, Joachim

GER
BTC-Herne2:25:188.67
2551026
KUMP, Reiner

GER
BSG DSW21/DEW212:30:348.37
2401031
GRAW, Daniel

GER
BTC-Herne2:40:087.87
2341028
SAPSFORD, Donald
 BSG DSW21/DEW212:43:477.69
2281005
KAHMANN, Dirk

GER
Kalletal2:48:167.49
2281046
GUSKO, Waldemar
 DJK Preußen 1911 Bochum e.V.2:48:187.49
2251042
HECKMANN, Edgar

GER
LSF-Unna-20002:50:477.38
2221054
MIELEK, Michael
 BTC Herne2:52:567.29
2221027
RÜSSMANN, Alfred
 BSG DSW21/DEW212:52:587.28
2211041
HAGEMOSER, Tobias

GER
Lage2:53:507.25
2191048
PIETSCH, Herbert
 DJK Preußen 1911 Bochum e.V.2:55:077.20
2191055
ZICKAU, Manfred
 Walkingtreff Möhnesee2:55:497.17
2131016
LABINSKI, Roland

GER
Förderverein KJG St.Marien e.V.3:00:067.00
2061050
CRONBERGER, Gunnar
 DJK Preußen 1911 Bochum e.V.3:06:426.75
2051025
BUSSE, Manfred
 BSG DSW21/DEW213:07:136.73
2001045
SULK, Elmar

GER
DJK Preußen 1911 Bochum e.V.3:12:126.56
1961060
STACHOWIAK, Bernhard
 BSG DSW21/DEW213:15:526.43
Frauen
2581013
ERDTMANN, Christine

GER
Remscheid2:29:118.45
2551002
ZWEIGEL, Walburgis

GER
Walkingtreff Lünen2:30:388.36
2281006
KÜNKEL-KAHMANN, Ariane
 2:48:147.49
2261044
GALDA, Claudia
 LSF-Unna-20002:50:097.41
2221058
SCHNEIDER, Karin
 Dortmund2:53:007.28
2221056
HUMPERT, Claudia
 Walkingtreff Möhnesee2:53:137.27
2191043
HECKMANN, Dagmar
 LSF-Unna-20002:55:497.17
2171004
REICHINGER, Alexandra

GER
Detmold2:57:207.11
2151017
SPÄTH, Barbara

GER
Distel-Walker2:58:187.07
2141008
JENZ-NICKEL, Nicole
 Bielefeld2:59:337.02
2141010
FISCHER, Katrin

GER
Schloß Holte Stukenbrock2:59:337.02
2081035
BRANDENBURG, Rita

GER
TV Lemgo3:05:096.81
2071014
HEINEMANN, Elke

GER
TV Lemgo3:05:106.80
2061012
SPIROU, Tanja

GER
Bielefeld3:06:036.77
2051326
MATUSZEWSKI, Ute
 BSG DSW21/DEW213:07:096.73
2051024
BERGMANN, Helga
 BSG DSW21/DEW213:07:126.73
2051047
GUSKO, Heike
 DJK Preußen 1911 Bochum e.V.3:07:316.72
1961059
STACHOWIAK, Gabi
 BSG DSW21/DEW213:15:546.43
1881029
UMBACH, Dorothee
 Stadt Bochum Walking-Team3:23:586.18
1831030
DANIELZIK, Martina
 Stadt Bochum Walking-Team3:30:315.99