SPORTident TimingLG Halver-Schalksmühle

8. Escha Nordicday

58553 Halver, Waldfreibad Herpine 27.04.2013

8. Escha Nordicday

58553 Halver, Waldfreibad Herpine 27.04.2013

 

Results 8. Escha Nordicday

PointsBibName ClubTimekm/hBehind
Männer (Walking, 7.00 km)
847005
BREITER, Marc
 54:437.68
657008
VLAEMINCK, Achiel
 Walking-Treff Möhnesee e. V.1:10:135.98
887013
TEUBER, Gerhard
 Susu Mateuzi Ickern52:168.04
587002
SURAY, Armin
 Susu Mateuzi Ickern1:19:215.29
727006
STEFAN, Karlheinz
 TSD1:03:426.59
687003
SCHNIEDER, Günter
 Laufteam Gescher1:07:096.25
727011
PADBERG, Paul-Heinz
 DJK Preussen 1911 Bochum e.V.1:03:326.61
927073
PAARMANN, Karsten
 Walkingtreff Lünen50:078.38
837067
MICIJASEVIC, Bosko
 Lg Hs55:357.56
777009
LOHRKE, Martin
 Walking-Treff Möhnesee e. V.59:217.08
837010
LEWANDOWSKI, Meinhard
 Walking-Treff Möhnesee e. V.55:367.55
737074
HEYWINKEL, Wolf-Rainer
 BSV Stadtwerke Bielefeld1:02:396.70
847000
HELLWEG, Burkhard
 TV Beckum Wersewalker54:267.72
797071
HAUER, Roland
 Tus Neuenrade--Fit on Feet57:587.25
737001
GRUTTMANN, Albert
 Walking-Treff Möhnesee e. V.1:03:026.66
777007
GALDA, Torsten
 LSF-Unna-200059:327.05
927004
ZAJONZ, Raphael
 kein Verein49:418.45
Frauen (Walking, 7.00 km)
797041
ABRAMS, Kerstin
 BSV Stadtwerke Bielefeld58:237.19
677034
WÖRMANN, Gabriele
 BSV Stadtwerke Bielefeld1:09:066.08
687032
TEICH, Steffi
 Tus Neuenrade--Fit on Feet1:07:506.19
587037
SURAY, Barbara
 Susu Mateuzi Ickern1:19:205.29
737038
SCHÜTH, Katharina
 Susu Mateuzi Ickern1:03:206.63
917072
PAARMANN, Brigitte
 Walkingtreff Lünen50:378.30
567065
MIELEK, Heike
 BTC Herne1:22:375.08
837039
MALITZKI, Ruth
 Susu Mateuzi Ickern55:447.54
727028
KUMP, Sabine
 BSG DSW21/DEW211:03:406.60
787040
HINOJO, Teodora
 58:557.13
727027
FOLKE, Gerlind
 Stadt Bochum Walking-Team1:03:366.60
827030
BRANDT, Christiane
 TV Beckum Wersewalker55:537.52
737035
BIERMANN, Ute
 1:02:496.69
787029
ANDEXER, Regina
 Laufteam Gescher58:477.14
827033
ZIMMERMANN, Birgit
 Susu Mateuzi Ickern56:057.49