SPORTident TimingLG Halver-Schalksmühle

8. Escha Nordicday

58553 Halver, Waldfreibad Herpine 27.04.2013

8. Escha Nordicday

58553 Halver, Waldfreibad Herpine 27.04.2013

 

Results 8. Escha Nordicday

PointsNo.Name ClubCategoryTimekm/hBehind
Men
927004
ZAJONZ, Raphael
 kein VereinMänner 49:418.45
927073
PAARMANN, Karsten
 Walkingtreff LünenMänner 50:078.38
887013
TEUBER, Gerhard
 Susu Mateuzi IckernMänner 52:168.04
847000
HELLWEG, Burkhard
 TV Beckum WersewalkerMänner 54:267.72
847005
BREITER, Marc
 Männer 54:437.68
837067
MICIJASEVIC, Bosko
 Lg HsMänner 55:357.56
837010
LEWANDOWSKI, Meinhard
 Walking-Treff Möhnesee e. V.Männer 55:367.55
797071
HAUER, Roland
 Tus Neuenrade--Fit on FeetMänner 57:587.25
777009
LOHRKE, Martin
 Walking-Treff Möhnesee e. V.Männer 59:217.08
777007
GALDA, Torsten
 LSF-Unna-2000Männer 59:327.05
737074
HEYWINKEL, Wolf-Rainer
 BSV Stadtwerke BielefeldMänner 1:02:396.70
737001
GRUTTMANN, Albert
 Walking-Treff Möhnesee e. V.Männer 1:03:026.66
727011
PADBERG, Paul-Heinz
 DJK Preussen 1911 Bochum e.V.Männer 1:03:326.61
727006
STEFAN, Karlheinz
 TSDMänner 1:03:426.59
687003
SCHNIEDER, Günter
 Laufteam GescherMänner 1:07:096.25
657008
VLAEMINCK, Achiel
 Walking-Treff Möhnesee e. V.Männer 1:10:135.98
587002
SURAY, Armin
 Susu Mateuzi IckernMänner 1:19:215.29
Women
917072
PAARMANN, Brigitte
 Walkingtreff LünenFrauen50:378.30
837039
MALITZKI, Ruth
 Susu Mateuzi IckernFrauen55:447.54
827030
BRANDT, Christiane
 TV Beckum WersewalkerFrauen55:537.52
827033
ZIMMERMANN, Birgit
 Susu Mateuzi IckernFrauen56:057.49
797041
ABRAMS, Kerstin
 BSV Stadtwerke BielefeldFrauen58:237.19
787029
ANDEXER, Regina
 Laufteam GescherFrauen58:477.14
787040
HINOJO, Teodora
 Frauen58:557.13
737035
BIERMANN, Ute
 Frauen1:02:496.69
737038
SCHÜTH, Katharina
 Susu Mateuzi IckernFrauen1:03:206.63
727027
FOLKE, Gerlind
 Stadt Bochum Walking-TeamFrauen1:03:366.60
727028
KUMP, Sabine
 BSG DSW21/DEW21Frauen1:03:406.60
687032
TEICH, Steffi
 Tus Neuenrade--Fit on FeetFrauen1:07:506.19
677034
WÖRMANN, Gabriele
 BSV Stadtwerke BielefeldFrauen1:09:066.08
587037
SURAY, Barbara
 Susu Mateuzi IckernFrauen1:19:205.29
567065
MIELEK, Heike
 BTC HerneFrauen1:22:375.08