SPORTident TimingNordharzer RSG e.V.

5. Bad Harzburger MTB Marathon

Bad Harzburg 28.04.2013

5. Bad Harzburger MTB Marathon

Bad Harzburg 28.04.2013

 

Results 5. Bad Harzburger MTB Marathon

   
PosNo.Name ClubTimekm/hBehind 
Herren
13038
GALLE, Tommy

GER
White Rock e.V.2:41:0621.23---
23085
LUTZ, Volker

GER
MTB Team Wolfsburg / WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld2:41:1021.22+0:04
33204
TARP, Simon
 Team Stevens Denmark2:44:5320.74+3:47
43117
RUDOLPH, Toni

GER
SCOTT-MIO MTB TEAM2:45:5820.61+4:52
53104
ORTMANN, Sebastian

GER
Team-Stein-Bikes2:46:0420.59+4:58
63166
ZÜHLKE, Thomas

GER
RSC Lüneburg2:47:0720.46+6:01
73047
GÖTZE, Danny

GER
NRT-Bad Bikes2:47:1720.44+6:11
83174
MÜLLER, Udo
 Dresdner SC 18982:54:1619.63+13:10
93067
KLOCKE, Gerald

GER
NRT / BadBikes2:56:3119.37+15:25
103195
GRÜTTNER, Tobias
 Ost-West Express2:56:4119.36+15:35
113054
HEINRICHS, Tom

GER
Bad Harzburg2:57:0319.32+15:57
123091
MATZEL, Sebastian

GER
Dresden2:59:0719.09+18:01
133144
THOMSEN, Niels Jakob

DEN
Team Hareskov Cykler2:59:1719.08+18:11
143197
BANK, Christian
 eLdorado MTB Team3:00:2918.95+19:23
153004
BANG, Thomas

GER
RSV 2002 Eisenach3:00:3818.93+19:32
163121
SASSNICK, Torben

GER
Focus RAPIRO Racing/MTV Bad Bevensen3:03:3418.63+22:28
173087
LÖBEL, Alexander

GER
Günther Afterwork3:04:3718.52+23:31
183034
FRANK, Arne

GER
Focus RAPIRO Racing3:05:0718.47+24:01
193130
SCHOBER, Stefan

GER
Calberlah3:09:2818.05+28:22
203201
WEIGEL, Sebastian
 White-Rock e.V.3:09:2918.05+28:23
213206
MATSCHKE, Martin
 Clausthal3:09:4418.03+28:38
223177
TROG, Michael
 Nordharzer RSG3:10:1417.98+29:08
233200
PUSTAL, Maik
 MTB Team Biesenrode3:10:4417.93+29:38
243083
LORENZEN, Sven

GER
RV Concordia Hannover3:11:0517.90+29:59
253133
SCHULZE, Michael

GER
Team Kyffhäuser3:11:0617.90+30:00
263179
AUGUSTYNIAK, Marvin
 RSV Adler Goslar3:12:2217.78+31:16
273109
PREGEL, Lars

GER
1. RV Leipzig3:16:1117.43+35:05
283098
MIETHE, Timo

GER
Stuhr3:18:0917.26+37:03
293042
GOERTZ, Cornelius

GER
Meine3:18:4917.20+37:43
303019
DAHMS, Tobias

GER
Team Carlo Forte, Leipzig3:19:1617.16+38:10
313071
KOSS, Nils

GER
TEAM-HSW3:23:3416.80+42:28
323165
ZINECKER, Jörg

GER
Cavertitz3:25:4416.62+44:38
333040
GEORGE, Kay

GER
Myrrhe-Bikes Egeln3:26:5416.53+45:48
343181
STUMPF, Julian-Tobias
 WSV-Clausthal-Zellerfeld3:27:0016.52+45:54
353108
POLCHOW, Fabian

GER
Team Kyffhäuser - Bike and Run3:29:5816.29+48:52
363064
KAMMEL, Kim

GER
MTB-Team Wittmar / Laktatjunkies3:30:2316.26+49:17
373192
LINDNER, Robert
 SANGRIA ISTANBUL3:31:5816.13+50:52
383096
MEYER, Michael

GER
AminoSkin Cycling Team3:32:5516.06+51:49
393046
GÖRTZ, Eike

GER
NRT / Bad Bikes3:33:0316.05+51:57
403053
HEINE, Stephan

GER
Dänischenhagen3:33:4616.00+52:40
413202
NÜRNBERGER, Daniel
 Team Bikeshop ansorge3:35:5315.84+54:47
423065
KANKEL, Aron

GER
Tri Michels Hamburg e.V3:37:4815.70+56:42
433160
WUNDERLICH, Lukas

GER
Focus RAPIRO Racing3:38:1115.67+57:05
443138
SPEICKE, Christian

GER
Peine3:42:4915.35+1:01:43
453028
DÖRR, Julian

GER
RSV Adler Goslar3:43:0515.33+1:01:59
463205
GIESE, Leonhard
 Hamburg3:44:0015.27+1:02:54
473208
MEJLSBOM, Dennis
 Allerod3:44:3415.23+1:03:28
483110
QUISKA, Stefan

GER
Focus RAPIRO Racing3:45:5215.14+1:04:46
493119
SABOLEWSKY, Gerd

GER
Bodymed Cycle Team3:46:4915.08+1:05:43
503135
SCHÖNE, Arne

GER
Team Weihenstephan3:47:0515.06+1:05:59
513157
WIEDENBRÜGGE, Claus

GER
Dardesheim3:52:5114.69+1:11:45
523058
HÖHNE, Tobias

GER
Bad Harzburg3:55:2414.53+1:14:18
533106
PLAMBECK, Lars

GER
Mölln3:55:2614.53+1:14:20
543147
VELSER, Marco

GER
Edemissen3:55:5814.49+1:14:52
553132
SCHULTZ, frank

GER
Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e. V.3:57:2114.41+1:16:15
563152
WEICHERT, Sören

GER
MTV Vorsfelde4:00:5714.19+1:19:51
573022
DENECKE, Helge

GER
Team Gegenstrom4:08:2213.77+1:27:16
583156
WIEDENBRÜGGE, Christian

GER
Bad Wildbad4:09:4513.69+1:28:39
593190
HELBIG, Stephan
 Bad Harzburg4:12:1513.56+1:31:09
603005
BARZ, Christoph

GER
Magdeburger Triathlon Club e.V.4:19:0713.20+1:38:01
613120
SAWALLISCH, Ulf

GER
Bad Harzburg4:20:0213.15+1:38:56
623203
WÖHLER, Alexander
 Hassfelde4:21:3313.08+1:40:27
633198
DRÜCKER, Cornelius
 Operation Golden N4:25:0412.90+1:43:58
643013
BOLLMANN, Frank

GER
Wolfsburg4:33:4012.50+1:52:34
653044
GRASSE, Matthias

GER
Eichede5:03:1811.28+2:22:12
663175
STOLL, Mathias
 Stralsund5:04:0911.24+2:23:03
DNF3097
MEYHOFF, Sascha

GER
Hoope
 
DNF3171
VOELKMANN, Hermann
 TuS Engter
 
DNF3134
SCHÄFER, Thomas

GER
NRT/BadBikes
 
DNF3140
STENGEL, Nico

GER
Magdeburg
 
DNF3101
NAKOINZ, Willi

GER
Magdeburg
 
DNF3050
HAHNE, Robert

GER
Magdeburg
 
DNF3149
WAHLERS, Ulf

GER
Santos-Rohloff
 
DNF3079
LEJA, Kai

GER
MTV Vorsfelde
 
DNF3124
SCHIELE, Christian

GER
14469
 
DNF3039
GAUL, Kim

GER
Hipstedt
 
DNF3211
ZIEMANN, Sven
 Möser
 
DNF3210
WOLF, Patrick
 eLdorado MTB Team
 
DNF3020
DEIKE, Christian

GER
Prowell Team Harzblut
 
DNF3163
ZECH, Clemens

GER
Focus RAPIRO racing
 
DNF3102
NEUBAUER, Christian

GER
RG Uni Hamburg
 
DNF3107
POETHKE, Bernd

GER
Radteam Cöpenick e.V.
 
DNF3092
MATZEL, Maik

GER
Team Stein-Bikes / RSV Erzgebirge
 
DNF3074
KURPANIK, Adalbert

GER
TSV Victoria Linden
 
DNF3007
BEILKEN, Matthias

GER
Beilken Stevens Cycling Team
 
Senioren 2
13011
BERTHOLD, Jörg

GER
Ilsenburger Bike Master IBM3:17:2317.33---
23018
CZORNIK, Ulrich

GER
VfL Wolfsburg3:21:2316.98+4:00
33196
HELMKER, Frank
 Focus Rapiro Racing3:22:0416.93+4:41
43151
WAKULINKO, Willi

GER
Garbsen3:26:4816.54+9:25
53052
HANSMANN, Thomas

GER
Wolfenbüttel3:33:3916.01+16:16
63172
RÜBLING, Uwe
 Dresdner SC 18983:35:1215.89+17:49
73111
REICH, Thomas
 Freie RADikale3:37:4215.71+20:19
83076
LANGE, Dirk

GER
Bad Salzdetfurth3:41:4615.42+24:23
93090
MARQUARDT, Ralph

GER
SG Athletico Büdelsdorf3:45:4815.15+28:25
103155
WENZEL, Helmut

GER
Fitness-Studio Wedemark4:10:4113.64+53:18
113114
RESCHKE, Dirk

GER
BodyMed Cycle Team4:15:5513.36+58:32
DNF3086
LÜDTKE, fred

GER
RG-UNI-Hamburg
 
DNF3062
KAH, Wolfgang

GER
Harzer Radsportfreunde Schierke am Brocken e.V.
 
Senioren
13061
JESCHKE, Jan

GER
TuS Celle 922:55:4119.47---
23105
PEDERSEN, Keld

DEN
Team Hareskov Cykler3:00:5518.90+5:14
33170
BARANSKI, Marcus
 RC Hamburg3:02:3118.74+6:50
43030
ERBSE, Frank

GER
MBC Hannover3:02:3818.73+6:57
53199
GAEDICKE, Oliver
 Focus Rapiro Racing3:03:3418.63+7:53
63137
SIETAS, Clemens

GER
MSV Essen-Steele 20113:05:1618.46+9:35
73073
KUHNERT, Thimo

GER
Focus RAPIRO Racing3:05:3718.43+9:56
83193
LUDWIGS, Jens
 ATB-Sport3:10:5117.92+15:10
93015
BROMANN, Uwe

GER
Ilsenburger Bike Master IBM3:12:1917.78+16:38
103037
FRÜH, Ronny

GER
SG Biesenrode3:13:3817.66+17:57
113167
SIEMES, Thomas
 RRG Osnabrück3:15:5917.45+20:18
123123
SCHENKER, Hagen

GER
Annahuette3:16:3617.40+20:55
133168
BÜDENHÖLZER, Björn
 TuS Engter3:17:5417.28+22:13
143093
MEHLAN, Volker

GER
Bornekamp Racingteam3:18:3117.23+22:50
153059
ILSEMANN, Marc

GER
Focus RAPIRO Racing3:20:5617.02+25:15
163082
LORENZ, Jan-Helge

GER
Focus RAPIRO Racing3:22:0216.93+26:21
173173
ABU-ID, Mario
 Dresdner SC 1898 e.V.3:23:4016.79+27:59
183207
LARSEN, René
 Maloy3:25:1316.67+29:32
193129
SCHNEIDER, Marten

GER
Ilsenburger Bike Master IBM3:26:3016.56+30:49
203075
KÜNNE, Maik

GER
Ilsenburger Bike Master IBM3:26:4016.55+30:59
213029
ELSNER, Ralf

GER
RSV 23 Braunschweig3:26:5916.52+31:18
223188
ENGELBART, Thorsten
 NBike3:27:1716.50+31:36
233031
FELDEN, michael

GER
Powerslide Minden3:28:5116.38+33:10
243153
WEIKERT, Falk

GER
Focus RAPIRO Racing3:35:2015.88+39:39
253189
GOMERCIC, Mladen
 Nordharzer RSG3:38:3715.64+42:56
263080
LEU, Carsten

GER
RG Uni Hamburg3:41:2715.44+45:46
273081
LOOSE, Alexander

GER
Liebenburg am Harz3:42:5515.34+47:14
283178
ROSE, Peter
 Sportics SchließerBike3:43:3115.30+47:50
293146
TIEDEMANN, Arne

GER
TEAM-HSW3:44:4415.22+49:03
303012
BIEGISCH, lars

GER
hildesheim3:45:2715.17+49:46
313060
JACKE, Matthias

GER
Waldarbeiter3:45:3815.16+49:57
323187
STILLER, Martin
 Harsum3:46:4515.08+51:04
333185
HESS, Norbert
 Schneiders MTB-Team3:49:2914.90+53:48
343066
KESSEBROCK, Siegfried

GER
Radsport Hochsolling3:51:1414.79+55:33
353094
MEIER-PLATE, Dirk

GER
MTB Team Wolfsburg3:54:3614.58+58:55
363194
STARK, Andreas
 OSC Damme3:56:5314.44+1:01:12
373024
DORNIEDEN, Frank

GER
Focus RAPIRO Racing4:04:5113.97+1:09:10
383127
SCHMIDT, Oliver

GER
MTV Almstedt4:06:2613.88+1:10:45
393164
ZECKEI, Marco

GER
Salzgitter4:13:5413.47+1:18:13
403125
SCHIRMER, Markus

GER
magdeburg4:14:3013.44+1:18:49
413191
GRAF, Carsten
 TSV Vordorf4:15:0213.41+1:19:21
423212
DORN, Sven
 4:16:4313.32+1:21:02
433100
MÖNNICH, Lars

GER
TSV Münchehof4:37:5012.31+1:42:09
443159
WITTKAMP, Michael

GER
Elmenhorst4:37:5212.31+1:42:11
451067
DIERKING, Thorsten
 '1. FC ''Die Bären'''4:38:1312.29+1:42:32
463126
SCHMIDT, Peter

GER
Senic Racing Team4:38:1612.29+1:42:35
473036
FRIES, Stephan

GER
Bodymed Cycle Team4:39:2312.24+1:43:42
483041
GERBING, Timo

GER
MTB-Eulenexpress4:43:1112.08+1:47:30
493055
HELMKE, Uli

GER
Wendeburg4:52:3911.69+1:56:58
503089
MANEWALD, Olaf

GER
Rühen5:10:0911.03+2:14:28
DNF3006
BEHRENS, Thomas

GER
SG Athletico Büdelsdorf
 
DNF3118
RUTSATZ, Andreas

GER
Bodymed Cycle Team
 
DNF3069
KOCH, Dirk

GER
Team Springe
 
DNF3139
STEINBERG, Karsten

GER
ATB Sport Hannover
 
DNF3145
THOMSEN, Thorsten

GER
Bodymed Cycleteam
 
DNF3070
KOLTHOFF, Rolf

GER
TuS Engter
 
DNF3051
HANSCH, Joachim

GER
Focus RAPIRO Racing
 
DNF3148
VOGT, Patrick

GER
SQUADRA COLONIA
 
DNF3209
GALSGAARD, Klaus
 Denmark
 
DNF3169
PROBST, Torsten
 TuS Engter
 
DNF3057
HOYER, Maik

GER
Baddeckenstedt
 
Damen
13084
LUTZ, Eva

GER
HRC Hannover3:26:5216.53---
23003
BACHMANN, Liv-Susanne

GER
stevens-1a-crossteam3:43:2115.31+16:29
33017
BÖSE, Nadine

GER
Midlum3:44:1615.25+17:24
43150
WAHNIG, Julia

GER
Team Pirate3:56:1914.47+29:27
53010
BENZEL, Angela

GER
Fun Sport Verein4:09:1413.72+42:22
63113
REICHERT, Käthe

GER
Radclub Bremen4:24:4212.92+57:50
73154
WEISS-RAUHUT, Katja

GER
Bodymed Cycle Team Mölln4:30:4712.63+1:03:55
83043
GOLZ, Julia

GER
Bodymed Cycle Team4:46:0811.95+1:19:16
93122
SCHEFFLER, Kathrin

GER
DDMC Solling e.V.5:09:4111.04+1:42:49
103056
HILBRECHT, Melanie

GER
Peine5:22:3410.60+1:55:42
DNF3143
THEISEN, Cornelia

GER
RRG Bremen
 
DNF3002
ANLAUF, Stefanie

GER
RG UNI Hamburg