SPORTident TimingMTB-Freunde Oberharz e.V.

14. Harzer MTB-Event

Altenau (Oberharz) 11.05.2013-12.05.2013

14. Harzer MTB-Event

Altenau (Oberharz) 11.05.2013-12.05.2013

 

Results 14. Harzer MTB-Event Bergamont MTB-Marathon

   
PosBibName ClubTimekm/hBehind 
U 18 männlich (Marathon Kurzdistanz, 39.70 km)
128
KAPALLA, Marvin

MTB-Team Wolfsburg1:43:2523.03---
256
SOBOTTA, Nils

Focus RAPIRO Racing1:47:3622.14+4:11
3119
KÖHLER, Lennart

Focus RAPIRO Racing1:54:4920.75+11:24
4126
HELMIS, Darius

Team Kyffhäuser bike and run1:59:3119.93+16:06
552
RÖPKE, Jan

Skiclub Oker2:00:0619.83+16:41
686
JÜLICH, Hannes

Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V.2:12:3817.96+29:13
790
SPRECHER, Christian

MCC Wildeshausen2:22:0516.76+38:40
829
HOLSTE, Bennet

vereinslos3:11:1412.46+1:27:49
Herren (Marathon Kurzdistanz, 39.70 km)
1149
GEERS, Fritz
 NRT/BadBikes1:38:1724.24---
237
SCHÄFER, Thomas

NRT/BadBikes1:39:3823.91+1:21
317
SÖLTER, Marcus

Ostwest-Express1:42:1023.31+3:53
4180
ROCHAU, Sebastian

RC Dresden1:42:4123.20+4:24
549
MORGENSTERN, Martin

bikestore-harz.de/Nordharzer RSG1:44:0722.88+5:50
636
EICHHORN, Manuel

bikestore-harz.de/Nordharzer RSG1:44:2922.80+6:12
734
WERNER, Steve

RuL Gilserberg1:46:4022.33+8:23
8171
LOVST, Tobias
 MTB-Rhein Berg1:47:1922.20+9:02
9118
BRIEHL, Jannik

Focus RAPIRO Racing1:47:3622.14+9:19
10172
BECKER, Christian

Broncos Südharz1:47:4722.10+9:30
1142
NEUBAUER, Christian

RG Uni Hamburg1:49:4721.70+11:30
1238
LENGER, Dennis

bikestore-harz.de/Nordharzer RSG1:50:0821.63+11:51
13179
DORSCH, Thomas

Team Radhaus Grosche1:51:0521.44+12:48
14174
HORLBOG, Lars
 Team Kyffhäuser1:52:2321.20+14:06
15166
MEYER, Michael

AminoSkin Cycling Team1:53:3120.98+15:14
16157
DELZER, Christoph
 NRT Bad Bikes1:55:2520.64+17:08
17108
ZECH, Clemens

MTV Förste/Focus RAPIRO racing1:56:2220.47+18:05
18139
QUISKA, Stefan

Focus RAPIRO Racing1:57:1220.32+18:55
19173
WAHLERS, Ulf

Team Santos-Rohloff1:58:1320.15+19:56
2073
HÖHNE, Tobias

Denkte1:58:2020.13+20:03
21175
SCHULZ, Falk-A.

Braunschweig2:00:3219.76+22:15
21160
SPRINGMANN, Christian
 Sportics Schließer2:00:3219.76+22:15
2340
GRAßHOFF, Jan

Sportics-Team-Schließer-Bike2:00:5419.70+22:37
24130
BENTMANN, arnd

Team Schauinsland Bad Meinberg2:01:1119.66+22:54
25177
KRÜGER, Stephan

Team Radhaus Grosche2:01:3819.58+23:21
2667
BOLLMANN, Kjeld

Bad Bikers MTB -Sport e.v.2:01:4619.56+23:29
27138
MEYHOFF, Sascha

Hoope2:02:0119.52+23:44
282
TERBECK, Hanno

Hopsten2:03:2219.31+25:05
28178
PFLÜGER, Nico

Team Q2:03:2219.31+25:05
30181
SCHAFFNER, Willy
 Pirate2:03:2419.30+25:07
31110
REDMANN, Achim

Hamburg2:03:3219.28+25:15
32165
KREIE, Carsten
 Baumanagement Kreie2:03:4919.24+25:32
33147
BOSSMEYER, Marcel
 TUS Clausthal-Zellerfeld2:03:5519.22+25:38
34148
GAUN, Alexander

TuS Clausthal-Zellefeld2:04:3019.13+26:13
3524
BARZ, Christoph

Magdeburger Triathon Club e.V.2:04:3619.12+26:19
36161
PRÜSSNER, Tobias
 Lage2:05:1619.02+26:59
37125
DAMMANN, Christian

Team2beat2:07:0118.75+28:44
3820
HAGEMANN, Tom

Hamburg2:09:4618.36+31:29
3972
SAWALLISCH, Ulf

Denkte2:10:5318.20+32:36
403
FERNANDEZ, Sergio

Berlin2:12:3917.96+34:22
4175
SCHÜTTE, Jan

MBC Hannover2:12:5117.93+34:34
42133
EILERS, Hendrik

TUS Zetel2:13:3017.84+35:13
4376
KLUGE, Sebastian

Team Gegenstrom2:15:0517.63+36:48
4443
FELLER, Arne

Lüneburg2:15:4417.55+37:27
45137
LATTNER, Frank

Rheda-Wiedenbrück2:18:4617.17+40:29
46152
KRAFT, Philipp
 RG Uni Hamburg2:19:1017.12+40:53
47105
SCHOBER, Stefan

Calberlah2:19:4317.05+41:26
4894
GUHL, Tim

M.T.V. Jahn Obermarschacht2:21:4816.80+43:31
4955
BOLDHAUS, Sebastian

Lüneburg2:21:5216.79+43:35
509
BEUSTER, Gregor

Berlin2:22:2316.73+44:06
5111
MEWS, Christopher

Potsdam2:23:4516.57+45:28
5266
MARTIN, Jonathan

Team Pipe2:25:1016.41+46:53
5310
MAßWIG, Sven

Potsdam2:28:0516.09+49:48
5481
SIEGERT, Fabian

Clausthal-Zellerfeld2:29:3015.93+51:13
5588
KLÖSEL, Stefan

Hannover2:36:2415.23+58:07
5659
ABRAM, Enrico

Berufsfeuerwehr Bielefeld2:38:0715.06+59:50
5763
SUERMANN, Christian

Berufsfeuerwehr Bielefeld2:39:2114.95+1:01:04
58170
BERGER, Sirko
 Celle2:40:5514.80+1:02:38
59106
PUHLE, Michael

Lehrte2:41:5114.72+1:03:34
6023
SCHOTT, Aaron

Uetze2:42:1414.68+1:03:57
6189
LOPEZ MUNOZ, Manuel

Hannover2:43:2214.58+1:05:05
62117
SCHOMBURG, Ole

TenneT2:44:0914.51+1:05:52
6318
BUTSCHKE, Christian

Lüneburg2:45:3814.38+1:07:21
64115
VORWERGK, David

TenneT2:45:4414.37+1:07:27
6596
MERKEL, Marcel

Gegenstrom Tandem Team2:49:2414.06+1:11:07
6650
WIRTZ, Philipp

TC Ellerau2:58:3113.34+1:20:14
6658
VIETH, Arne

Ellerau2:58:3113.34+1:20:14
68127
HOCHHUTH, Karsten

Firebikers Nordshausen3:02:4213.04+1:24:25
6945
KRAGE, Alexander

MBC Hannover e.V.3:22:2111.77+1:44:04
DNF112
SZCZYGIEL, Daniel

TenneT
 
DNF151
HALBIG, Marc
 Fitnessinsel Gronau
 
DNF16
RÄDEL, Tobias

Magdeburg
 
DNF163
BLEßMANN, Frank
 Hannover
 
DNF47
ABEL, Steffen

Baumanagement Kreihe
 
DNF176
BUSCH, Phil

Radhaus Grosche Schmoof Energy
 
DNF122
DROEGE, Bjoern

Eisdorf
 
Senioren 2 (Marathon Kurzdistanz, 39.70 km)
174
GERBERSHAGEN, Christoph

RSV Germania Heere2:00:4919.72---
225
WOLFF, Horst

Radsport Kreuch2:03:2119.31+2:32
37
UHLIG, Peter

Hohenstein-Ernsthal2:03:5119.23+3:02
4101
BUES, Axel

Nordharzer RSG/Bad Harzburger Mineralbrunnen2:06:4918.78+6:00
5128
BREIT, Michael

SSC Eberswalde2:09:1518.43+8:26
6143
SORANNO, Giuseppe

Prowell Team Harzblut2:14:1817.74+13:29
7107
HÄDERMANN, Peter

Goslar2:14:3017.71+13:41
877
SCHLEI, Thomas

Goslar2:16:1517.48+15:26
948
WESTPHAL, Dieter

Wolfgangs Fahrradtreff Goslar2:24:1416.51+23:25
10129
FRICKE, Helmut

Dasseler Sport Club2:29:3915.92+28:50
11131
BERNDT, Arnd

Delmenhorst2:38:5514.99+38:06
12121
KLOSE, Michael

Mcycle Team Ansorge2:45:3014.39+44:41
1369
CISZEK, Marian

Betriebssportgruppe Konrad2:48:0814.17+47:19
1431
FRIEDRICH, Dieter

Hannover2:59:3313.27+58:44
15154
KAUFMANN, Lutz
 Steutz3:24:1811.66+1:23:29
DNF87
OBERDIEK, Uwe

IBC DIMB Racing Team
 
Senioren (Marathon Kurzdistanz, 39.70 km)
1158
KUHNERT, Thimo

Focus RAPIRO Racing1:38:5424.08---
257
MÖHWALD, Bernhard

RSV Nachterstedt1:42:3123.24+3:37
38
WINKLER, Stefan

Team Wiegetritt / TSV Münchehof1:49:2921.76+10:35
435
HUß, Toralf

Bad Harzburg1:49:3621.73+10:42
5146
HEINEKE, Matthias
 AMTV Hamburg1:52:2021.20+13:26
6169
NEBORG, Sven
 Focus Rapiro Racing1:52:4321.13+13:49
7123
NEBORG, Jens

Focus RAPIRO Racing1:52:4921.11+13:55
883
NOLTE, Uwe

TEAM VELO SPORT GÖTTINGEN1:53:3420.97+14:40
9167
DORNIEDEN, Frank

Hildesheim1:54:3620.79+15:42
1071
LUX, Holger

RC Endspurt Herford1:58:5320.04+19:59
11168
LICHTE, Detlev

BSG Aurubis2:00:1719.80+21:23
1251
RÖPKE, Dirk

Nordharzer RSG2:01:0419.68+22:10
13100
FALK, Andreas

RSV Förste2:03:3919.26+24:45
14109
SOBOLL, Oliver

Mcyle Team Ansorge2:03:4819.24+24:54
1541
STRAUß, Markus

Nordharzer RSG2:03:5419.23+25:00
1646
BIERMANN, Holger

Fun-Devil-Biker2:05:1919.01+26:25
17120
STEPPAT, Andreas

MTB RACE TEAM HÖXTER2:06:0718.89+27:13
1897
BUDDE, Michael

Hildesheim2:06:3418.82+27:40
1939
LENGER, Detlef

Goslar2:08:5118.49+29:57
2092
HOGREFE, Andreas

cycle-team Buchholz2:13:2217.86+34:28
2182
FRIEDRICHS, Ole

Vienenburg2:15:4417.55+36:50
22159
HOECH, Toralf
 Team Riff2:17:3817.31+38:44
2395
SUKOP, Martin

Hildesheim2:18:1317.23+39:19
24162
LENK, Ralf
 MTBC Wehrheim2:19:2317.09+40:29
256
ZORRMANN, Helge

WSV Clausthal Team Hamfelder Hof2:19:3617.06+40:42
2661
LAMMERSCHMIDT, Dirk

Berufsfeuerwehr Bielefeld2:19:4617.04+40:52
2715
KUPKE, Steffen

Prowell Team Harzblut2:20:4816.92+41:54
2830
BECKSMANN, Helge

XXL-ERDGASTEAM2:22:0316.77+43:09
2962
HACKMANN, Ulrich

Berufsfeuerwehr Bielefeld2:22:2016.74+43:26
30111
NAUMANN, Jörg

TenneT2:23:3216.60+44:38
31164
JÜLICH, Thomas
 Blankenburg2:31:0215.77+52:08
3270
GRÖNING, Bernd

Zarpen2:35:4715.29+56:53
334
RENK, Thomas

Bremen2:36:2915.22+57:35
34104
HEß, Roberto

Lehrte2:38:2715.03+59:33
35102
SIEKMEIER, Dirk

VfL Bad Nenndorf2:39:5314.90+1:00:59
36103
FURSPANIAK, Thomas

Bad Nenndorf2:51:1513.91+1:12:21
37134
HIRT, Henning

Team - Ruhrpott - Express2:55:4113.56+1:16:47
3833
HEYDEN, Frank

...volles Korn voraus !2:57:3813.41+1:18:44
39150
HELLMANN, Rüdiger
 Norderstedt3:02:2913.05+1:23:35
4019
KESSELHEIM, Michael

Feuerwehr Kassel-Nordshausen3:08:1712.65+1:29:23
4127
RISCH, Manfred

Feuerwehr Nordshausen Brasselsberg3:14:0012.28+1:35:06
42145
WOYTASIOK, Thomas

Team - Ruhrpott - Express3:26:4611.52+1:47:52
43142
SCHUSTER, Dierk

Team - Ruhrpott - Express3:50:1410.35+2:11:20
DNF91
MÖNNICH, Lars

TSV Münchehof
 
U 18 weiblich (Marathon Kurzdistanz, 39.70 km)
122
MORITZ, Marieke

SC Buntenbock2:24:5916.43---
Damen (Marathon Kurzdistanz, 39.70 km)
132
KÖLLING, Hannah

Alpspire Mountain Racing2:01:0119.68---
284
HOLKE, Karin

TEAM VELO SPORT GÖTTINGEN2:10:0418.31+9:03
31
HUPE, Sabrina

DDMC Solling e.V.2:18:0617.25+17:05
45
KRAUME, Mara

Kranenburg2:24:3116.48+23:30
521
PEXA-HAGEMANN, Ellen

Hamburg2:26:5816.21+25:57
6155
BOTH, Marie-Christin
 Prowell Team Harzblut2:29:1615.96+28:15
7156
GUTSMANN, Simone

MTB - eulenexpress - Peine2:35:1515.34+34:14
898
SCHUBERT, Katy

Schloß Holte Stukenbrock2:40:2714.85+39:26
965
HÜTTER, Julia

Berufsfeuerwehr Bielefeld2:56:4913.47+55:48
1044
KRAGE, Astrid

MBC Hannover e.V.3:22:2511.77+1:21:24
11153
NEBEL, Anja
 Harz-Racing e.V.3:22:4811.75+1:21:47
DNF113
SCHÖPPER, Frauke

TenneT
 
Seniorinnen (Marathon Kurzdistanz, 39.70 km)
153
RÖPKE, Silke

Nordharzer RSG2:54:2813.65---
280
SCHMIDT, Andrea

ATBienen3:15:1812.20+20:50
312
BARKOWSKI, Silke

Die Irrläufer - Hamburg3:26:2511.54+31:57