SPORTident TimingMTB-Freunde Oberharz e.V.

14. Harzer MTB-Event

Altenau (Oberharz) 11.05.2013-12.05.2013

14. Harzer MTB-Event

Altenau (Oberharz) 11.05.2013-12.05.2013

 

Results 14. Harzer MTB-Event Bergamont MTB-Marathon

   
PosNo.Name ClubTimekm/hBehind 
Herren
1506
VETTERMANN, Arne
 Team Specialized5:04:0823.50---
2454
CARL, Norman

GER
NRT/BadBikes5:12:4622.85+8:38
3494
STAHNKE, Tim-Christopher

GER
Focus RAPIRO Racing / RC Zugvogel Bielefeld5:12:5022.84+8:42
4472
KNAPE, Martin

GER
Panoramic Stevens Racing Team5:19:0722.39+14:59
5473
KOENIG, Matthias

GER
IBC DIMB Racing Team5:30:4021.61+26:32
6504
WOLF, Patrick

GER
eldorado MTB Team Harz-Racing e.V.5:38:5321.09+34:45
7487
SCHLICHTING, Holm

GER
Harzracing5:44:1220.76+40:04
8481
PÖTTGEN, Christoph

GER
Mountain Heroes5:52:3920.26+48:31
9458
FRANKE, Christian

GER
Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V.5:55:3520.10+51:27
10469
JUNGBLUTH, Mark

GER
Cafe Flora Bad Grund6:00:4419.81+56:36
11470
KAMMEL, Kim

GER
MTB-Team Wittmar - Laktatjunkies6:08:2419.40+1:04:16
12465
HERCHER, Steffen

GER
Bad Bikers Mtb-Sport e.V.6:22:5918.66+1:18:51
13457
ELSNER, Kai

GER
Minden6:27:4318.43+1:23:35
DNF478
NIPPERDEY, Johannes

GER
NRT/BadBikes / RSG Nordharz
 
DNF489
SCHMITZ, Mirko

GER
Radsportclub Espelkamp e.V.
 
DNF464
HEIDENREICH, Lennard

GER
Focus RAPIRO Racing
 
DNF479
OCHSEN, Christian

GER
MTV Bad Bevensen / Team Antritt
 
DNF496
VAN HAASTER, Koen

NED
ONYVA
 
DNF475
LUTHARDT, Marco

GER
Prowell-Team-Harzblut
 
DNF499
WENDLAND, Marcell

GER
Buchholz in der Nordheide
 
DNF483
REULEN, Holger

GER
songo.info / MTB-Club München
 
DNF500
WERNICKE, Hagen

GER
RSW Racing Team
 
DNF484
ROTHE, Danny

GER
RSW Racing Team
 
DNF485
SABOLEWSKY, Gerd

GER
Bodymed Cycle Team
 
DNF462
GROSSE, Matthias

GER
LSV-Tri-Team WF - Laktatjunkies
 
DNF476
MARKWORTH, Roland

GER
TEAM VELO SPORT GÖTTINGEN
 
Senioren 2
DNF497
VAN HAASTER, Henk

NED
ONYVA
 
DNF467
JAKOB, Udo

GER
Ahnatal
 
Senioren
1455
DANOWSKI, Stefan

GER
Team Bergamont5:02:3823.61---
2498
WEINKOPF, Uwe

GER
MTV Bad Bevensen5:38:5521.08+36:17
3452
BROMANN, Uwe

GER
Ilsenburger Bike Master IBM5:53:0920.24+50:31
4508
LUDWIGS, Jens
 ATB-Sport6:01:4119.76+59:03
5490
SCHNEIDER, Marten

GER
Ilsenburger Bike Master IBM6:25:1118.55+1:22:33
6503
OUDSHOORN, Louis

NED
Leiderdorp6:25:5418.52+1:23:16
7488
SCHMIDT, Matthias

GER
Prowell Team Harzblut6:27:3218.44+1:24:54
8474
LOOSE, Alexander

GER
Liebenburg6:39:2917.89+1:36:51
9451
BIEMOLD, Eltjo

NED
De Noordelijke ATB Club6:55:3617.19+1:52:58
DNF471
KLANN, Carsten

GER
SV Barnstorf
 
DNF453
BZDOK, Stefan

GER
Prowell Team Harzblut
 
DNF495
VAN DER KAAP, Bert

NED
NWVG
 
DNF507
KUTSCHE, Lars
 Husum
 
DNF505
HÖLSCHER, Dirk
 Focus Rapiro Racing
 
DNF501
WIETZOREK, Peter

GER
Excelsior Racing by Prowell Team Harzblut