SPORTident TimingMTB-Freunde Oberharz e.V.

14. Harzer MTB-Event

Altenau (Oberharz) 11.05.2013-12.05.2013

14. Harzer MTB-Event

Altenau (Oberharz) 11.05.2013-12.05.2013

 

Results 14. Harzer MTB-Event Bergamont MTB-Marathon

   
PosNo.Name ClubTimekm/hBehind 
Herren
1276
MARKWORTH, Hendrik

GER
TEAM VELO SPORT GÖTTINGEN3:14:0424.55---
2284
MESSERSCHMIDT, Lars

GER
DDMC Solling e.V.3:16:0924.29+2:05
3352
GÖTZE, Danny

GER
NRT/BadBikes3:18:0724.05+4:03
4345
BANK, Christian

GER
eldorado MTB Team Harz-Racing e.V.3:25:4923.15+11:45
5324
WANK, Peter

GER
RadClub Lostau3:26:0023.13+11:56
6242
HAYES, Barry

GER
RSC Probstei3:26:2623.08+12:22
7348
GRÜTTNER, Tobias
 Ostwest Express3:27:1023.00+13:06
8241
HARTMANN, Patrick

GER
team 2 beat3:34:2222.22+20:18
9312
SEIFFERT, Marc

GER
WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld / Hamfelder Hof3:35:3222.10+21:28
10340
SCHOLZ, Achim
 RC Victoria Neheim3:36:0822.04+22:04
11304
SCHMIDTMANN, Jörg

GER
Tuspo Weende3:40:0521.65+26:01
12310
SCHULZE, Michael

GER
Team Kyffhäuser3:42:2021.43+28:16
13272
LORENZEN, Sven

GER
RV Concordia Hannover3:47:1120.97+33:07
14212
BREHME, Jascha

GER
PSV-Cycling-Team Berlin3:54:4220.30+40:38
15254
KACZMAREK, Jesco

GER
Hildesheim3:56:3820.13+42:34
16332
WÄHLING, Hauke

GER
Team Bergamont4:00:4719.79+46:43
17344
LIEDTKE, Mark
 RSC-Probstei4:01:0619.76+47:02
18289
OTT, Martin

GER
TSV Schwarme4:01:4219.71+47:38
19306
SCHNEIDER, Andreas

GER
Engel Racing Team Haltern4:04:0119.52+49:57
20351
DANIEL, Nuernberger
 Team Bikeshop Ansorge4:07:5919.21+53:55
21225
EGGERT, Frank

GER
MTB - eulenexpress - Peine4:11:1318.96+57:09
22315
SPEICKE, Christian

GER
Peine4:13:0218.83+58:58
23224
DÖRR, Julian

GER
RSV Adler Goslar4:17:0918.53+1:03:05
24308
SCHULTE, Jürgen

GER
IBC DIMB Racing Team4:24:2018.02+1:10:16
25326
WEHNER, Joachim

GER
Winsen Luhe4:24:2118.02+1:10:17
26338
STUMPF, Julian-Tobias
 WVS Clausthal-Zellerfeld Hamfelder Hof4:25:2017.95+1:11:16
27263
KRAUME, Hendrik

GER
Bremen4:25:4217.93+1:11:38
28349
THEILE, Markus
 Berlgern4:30:2817.61+1:16:24
29256
KANKEL, Aron

GER
Tri Michels Hamburg e.V4:33:0717.44+1:19:03
30222
DREYER, Stefan

GER
MTV Bad Bevensen4:39:3917.04+1:25:35
31327
WEICHERT, Sören

GER
MTV Vorsfelde4:43:1416.82+1:29:10
32353
LEJA, Kai
 MTV Vorsfelde4:51:4616.33+1:37:42
33346
DENECKE, Helge
 Team Gegenstrom4:55:2216.13+1:41:18
34209
BIALCZYK, Krzysztof

GER
Bike Bauer4:55:3816.11+1:41:34
35313
SIMONIS, Stephan

GER
Fietzenmanoever4:55:3916.11+1:41:35
36216
CZIESLA, Kai

GER
Wolfenbüttel5:13:4515.18+1:59:41
37230
FISCHER, Sören

GER
Das Backhaus Vollkornbäckerei5:15:2415.10+2:01:20
38290
PAUL, Benjamin

GER
Lemgo5:33:5314.27+2:19:49
DNF233
FÜHRING, Jörn

GER
RSC Wunstorf - Schmodder Querfeldein
 
DNF260
KLOCKE, Gerald

GER
NRT/BadBikes
 
DNF323
WALLWORK, Matthew

GBR
Bad Fallingbostel
 
DNF337
ZÜHLKE, Thomas

GER
RSC Lüneburg/Team Antritt
 
DNF202
AUGUSTYNIAK, Marvin

GER
RSV Adler Goslar
 
DNF204
BAUSCHKE, Ronald

GER
Team Q
 
DNF350
BUROW, Christian

GER
SV Barnsdorf and Friends
 
DNF334
ZAMPONI, André

GER
Team Bergamont
 
DNF274
LÖBEL, Alexander

GER
Günther Afterwork
 
DNF319
KOSS, Jens
 TEAM-HSW
 
DNF282
MEINOLD, Steffen

GER
Berlin
 
DNF291
PREGEL, Lars

GER
1. RV Leipzig
 
DNF300
RUHR, Marcus

GER
RSV 23 Braunschweig
 
DNF355
GOMPF, Oliver

GER
Seevetal
 
DNF320
VAN LEEUWEN, Misael

NED
De Flexwinkel
 
DNF229
FISCHER, Magnus

GER
Victoria Lauenau
 
DNF279
MBORAH, Matthew

GBR
Bad Fallingbostel
 
DNF262
KOSS, Nils

GER
TEAM-HSW.de
 
Senioren 2
1207
BERTHOLD, Jörg

GER
Ilsenburger Bike Master IBM3:47:2820.94---
2217
CZORNIK, Ulrich

GER
Sportics-Team-Schließer-Bike/Chooza3:55:4820.20+8:20
3294
REICH, Thomas

GER
Freie RADikale4:06:4519.31+19:17
4296
REIMER, Arnold

GER
Bike-Sport-Lippe4:06:5419.30+19:26
5270
LANGE, Dirk

GER
Bad Salzdetfurth4:07:4919.22+20:21
6322
WAKULINKO, Willi

GER
Garbsen4:29:2717.68+41:59
7247
HOCH, Christoph

GER
Langeln4:41:4816.91+54:20
8297
RESCHKE, Dirk

GER
BodyMed Cycle Team4:46:2016.64+58:52
9208
BETZ, Jürgen

GER
Brunsbek5:24:5314.66+1:37:25
DNF277
MARQUARDT, Ralph

GER
SG Athletico Büdelsdorf
 
DNF231
FRIEDRICH, Edgar

GER
Bremen
 
DNF205
BECK, Ulrich

GER
Mtv Bad Bevensen
 
DNF240
HANSMANN, Thomas

GER
Wolfenbüttel
 
DNF214
BUNDSCHUH, Peter

GER
Stendal
 
DNF218
DANBERG, Martin

GER
Sportics-Team-Schließer-Bike
 
DNF244
HELMKER, Frank

GER
Hildesheim
 
Senioren
1298
REXHAUSEN, Fabian

GER
Nordharzer Racing Team3:28:0722.89---
2253
JESCHKE, Jan

GER
MTB Team Wolfsburg / TuS Celle3:31:3422.52+3:27
3234
GAEDICKE, Oliver

GER
Focus RAPIRO Racing3:35:3922.09+7:32
4311
SCHWIGON, Peter

GER
Radland Racing Team3:47:1120.97+19:04
5252
ILSEMANN, Marc

GER
Focus RAPIRO Racing3:47:1320.97+19:06
6264
KRÜGER, Volker

GER
wiehenbiker.com3:48:0820.88+20:01
7287
MOHRHOLZ, Jan

GER
HRG3:56:0220.18+27:55
8280
MEHLAN, Volker

GER
Bornekamp Racingteam3:58:5219.94+30:45
9251
HÖPPNER, Frank

GER
TS Harburg4:02:3519.64+34:28
10292
PUSCH, Stephan

GER
Berlin4:04:1919.50+36:12
11283
MENKENS, Jan

GER
Velo-Sport Göttingen4:04:2219.50+36:15
12305
SCHNEIDER, Thomas

GER
Engel Racing Team Haltern4:06:4819.30+38:41
13267
KÜNNE, Maik

GER
Ilsenburger Bike Master IBM4:07:5019.22+39:43
14356
SIPPEL, Stefan

GER
ATB Sport Hannover4:08:1219.19+40:05
15347
HANSCH, Joachim
 Focus Rapiro Racing4:09:1219.12+41:05
16219
DIEDRICHS, Reiner

GER
Ciclinonstop4:09:1719.11+41:10
17257
KESSEBROCK, Siegfried

GER
Bornekamp Racingteam4:09:2719.10+41:20
18250
HUHN, Torsten

GER
Adendorf4:10:3819.01+42:31
19237
GOMERCIC, Mladen

CRO
Nordharzer RSG4:10:5718.98+42:50
20336
ZIEGE, Burkhard

GER
Berlin4:20:1218.31+52:05
21301
RUTSATZ, Andreas

GER
Bodymed Cycle Team4:22:2418.16+54:17
22281
MEIER-PLATE, Dirk

GER
MTB-Team Wolfsburg4:24:2618.02+56:19
23245
HESS, Norbert

GER
Tankbau Schneider MTB-Team4:36:0317.26+1:07:56
24269
LADEWIG, Frank

GER
Berlin4:38:5017.09+1:10:43
25268
KÖHLER, Roland

GER
Rc Endspurt Herford4:39:4217.03+1:11:35
26271
LIEBETRUTH, Thomas

GER
Wolfenbüttel4:54:0216.20+1:25:55
26275
MADSACK, Jens

GER
LSV Triathlon Wolfenbüttel4:54:0216.20+1:25:55
28318
THOMSEN, Thorsten

GER
Bodymed Cycle Team4:56:1716.08+1:28:10
29227
ELSNER, René

GER
TSV Loccum4:58:3015.96+1:30:23
30232
FRIES, Stephan

GER
Bodymed Cycle Raem5:05:5515.57+1:37:48
31288
MÜLLER, Michael

GER
Gehrden5:09:5615.37+1:41:49
32235
GARFS, Thomas

GER
Kiel5:14:3715.14+1:46:30
33236
GERBING, Timo

GER
MTB-eulenexpress-Peine5:18:1514.97+1:50:08
DNF302
SCHIRMER, Markus

GER
magdeburg
 
DNF339
ENGELBART, Thorsten
 NBike
 
DNF328
WEIKERT, Falk

GER
Focus RAPIRO Racing
 
DNF206
BEHRENS, Thomas

GER
SG Athletico Büdelsdorf
 
DNF335
ZECKEI, Marco

GER
Salzgitter
 
DNF249
HOYER, Maik

GER
Baddeckenstedt
 
DNF215
CARTER, Mark

GBR
Bad Fallingbostel
 
DNF321
VOGT, Patrick

GER
SQUADRA COLONIA
 
DNF211
BRANDT, Wolf Dieter

GER
TEAM VELO SPORT GÖTTINGEN
 
DNF303
SCHMIDT, Oliver

GER
MTV Almstedt
 
DNF210
BOSSE, Dirk

GER
Prowell Team Harzblut Goslar
 
DNF342
ROSE, Peter
 Sportics Schließer
 
DNF226
EICHENTOPF, Torsten

GER
Harz-Racing e. V.
 
DNF255
KAISER, Diethard

GER
MTB - eulenexpress - Peine
 
DNF343
WIEGMANN, Oliver
 Petershagen
 
DNF261
KOEPPE, Holger

GER
Burg
 
Damen
1203
BACHMANN, Liv-Susanne

GER
steens 1a crossteam4:22:3718.14---
2354
JANZEN, Monika

GER
MTB - eulenexpress - Peine4:23:0518.11+0:28
DNF295
REICHERT, Käthe

GER
Radclub Bremen
 
DNF246
HILBRECHT, Melanie

GER
Peine
 
DNF341
PENSEEL, Chantal
 WG Leiderdorp
 
Seniorinnen
DNF331
WIETZOREK, Sonja

GER
Excelsior Racing by Prowell Team Harzblut
 
DNF316
STARKE, Karolin

GER
Radclub Bremen