SPORTident TimingRSV Adler

bewegungs-WELT bike-marathon

Arnstadt-Siegelbach 12.05.2013

bewegungs-WELT bike-marathon

Arnstadt-Siegelbach 12.05.2013

 

Results bewegungs-WELT bike-marathon

   
PosNo.Name ClubTimekm/hBehind 
Herren
1244
KREUCHLER, Christian
 Team-Texpa-Simplon3:14:0221.65---
253
SCHEFFEL, Steve

GER
FAST-Zweirad-HAUS e.V.3:17:1521.29+3:13
3180
MÜTZLITZ, Torsten

GER
Dresden3:19:0621.09+5:04
492
KÜFNER, Sebastian

GER
VK Racing Team3:20:1120.98+6:09
5239
WEINHOLD, Andi
 RSC 93 Marienberg3:23:2420.65+9:22
631
RUDOLPH, Toni

GER
SCOTT-MIO MTB TEAM / RSV Adler Arnstadt3:31:0719.89+17:05
7202
MEYER, Matej
 1. Suhler MTB Suhl3:31:3619.85+17:34
8145
WEISSBACH, Martin

GER
RSV Erzgebirge3:43:2918.79+29:27
9224
KUPKE, Marco
 1. MTB Clib Suhl3:48:4718.36+34:45
1049
BITTNER, Toni

GER
KS-sportsworld3:50:1218.25+36:10
11184
SCHALBE, Patrick

GER
RSC waltershausen/ Fahrrad Fähling3:57:1717.70+43:15
1256
PETSCH, Orlando

GER
RSV Adler Arnstadt e.V.4:26:5915.73+1:12:57
DNF121
MAY, Maximilian

GER
Team Collos / Dresdner SC 1898
 
Senioren 1
1234
GOLZ, Sebastian
 Focus Rapiro Racing3:20:5620.90---
2125
ROSE, Ulrich

GER
Focus RAPIRO Racing/ RSC 90 Burghaun3:27:2620.25+6:30
3190
WEINBERG, Markus

GER
r2-bike.com MTB RACING3:28:2120.16+7:25
4126
WEBER, Benno

GER
1. Suhler MTB-Club/Radscheune Erfurt3:45:3118.62+24:35
5124
ÖHMICHEN, Steffen

GER
Team Storm Biker3:49:2218.31+28:26
6114
JACOBI, Andreas

GER
MTB Steiger Racing Erfurt3:50:5918.18+30:03
751
HUSTER, Mark

GER
SV Sachsen 90 Werdau3:58:4217.60+37:46
859
REHBEIN, thomas

GER
teamtraktorthueringen4:01:3617.38+40:40
9249
HEDWIG, Frank
 WSV Oberhof Rad-Art4:04:0117.21+43:05
1075
PFENNIG, André

GER
Salzabiker e. V.4:09:3516.83+48:39
11163
BAUMGÄRTEL, Lutz

GER
Scott Generation / RSV Bautzen4:23:3315.94+1:02:37
DNF74
ORTMANN, Sebastian

GER
Team-Stein-Bikes
 
Senioren 2
184
NÜTZSCHE, Olaf

GER
Focus RAPIRO Racing3:22:2920.74---
296
PIEPER, Klaus

GER
Jena3:52:3718.06+30:08
376
VOGEL, Gerald

GER
Salzabiker e. V.4:01:3617.38+39:07
495
KÜFNER, Ronald

GER
Gera4:12:1416.65+49:45
5229
ABU-ID, Mario
 Dresdner SC 1898 e.V.4:18:1016.27+55:41
6228
RÜBLING, Uwe
 Dresdner SC4:27:0115.73+1:04:32
Damen
18
STORCH, Daniela

GER
RSV Chemnitz/SCOTT GENERATION4:23:1315.96---