SPORTident TimingStadtmarketing Meschede

6. ITH Hennesee Triathlon

Meschede 06.07.2013

6. ITH Hennesee Triathlon

Meschede 06.07.2013

 

Results 6. ITH Hennesee Triathlon

   
PosNo.Name ClubTimeSchwimmenRadLauf
 
AK1 männlich (20-24 Jahre)
1324
KLUTE, Marcel

GER
1. Tri-Club Paderborn2:19:1423:19 (2)1:15:59 (1)39:56 (1)
2328
DROSTE, André

GER
TriFun Hennesee2:33:3422:58 (1)1:21:59 (2)48:37 (2)
AK2 männlich (25-29 Jahre)
1380
HÄNEL, Jan Moritz
 SG Welper2:34:1125:08 (1)1:23:51 (1)45:12 (2)
2332
RUMMEL, Markus

GER
Hamburg2:47:2032:20 (2)1:31:03 (2)43:57 (1)
AK3 männlich (30-34 Jahre)
1306
DUNKEL, Thomas

GER
TSVE 1890 Bielefeld2:30:2731:22 (5)1:17:29 (1)41:36 (2)
2314
LEPPER, Stefan

GER
TV Flerke Tri Team2:32:4327:04 (3)1:23:07 (2)42:32 (3)
3345
WORTMANN, Stefan

GER
TV Attendorn TRI TIME2:34:5226:31 (1)1:26:54 (5)41:27 (1)
4346
KOWER, Oliver

GER
SV Bayer 082:37:1126:57 (2)1:24:51 (3)45:23 (4)
5319
KORF, Dr. Tim-Nicolas

GER
Warsteiner Bergziegen2:50:3631:13 (4)1:29:43 (6)49:40 (6)
6348
SCHLEINHEGE, Lars

GER
1.TCO Die Bären2:54:3242:05 (9)1:25:06 (4)47:21 (5)
7357
HABICHT, Sebastian

GER
FSG Oberes Siegtal3:02:4737:27 (8)1:33:19 (7)52:01 (7)
8339
STRATMANN, Thomas

GER
Köln3:05:4333:00 (7)1:39:21 (8)53:22 (8)
9361
BENDER, Jens

GER
FSG Oberes Siegtal3:15:3232:11 (6)1:45:25 (9)57:56 (9)
AK4 männlich (35-39 Jahre)
1355
KÖNIG, Tammo

GER
1. TCO die Bären2:17:3422:51 (1)1:19:11 (1)35:32 (1)
2340
HENNE, Tobias

GER
Tri-Team Fuldatal2:24:0325:16 (2)1:20:56 (2)37:51 (2)
3369
QUERDEL, Christoph

GER
BTC Herne2:40:5933:48 (7)1:23:34 (3)43:37 (3)
4334
KEMPER, Christoph

GER
Tri-Sport Menden2:45:3131:29 (4)1:26:34 (4)47:28 (5)
5329
LONNES, Markus

GER
Kaarst2:47:1830:44 (3)1:31:06 (6)45:28 (4)
6304
ADAM, Carsten

GER
T-T-W2:55:5233:15 (5)1:27:04 (5)55:33 (7)
7374
PROTT, Berthold

GER
Tri team Selm3:01:3933:36 (6)1:35:51 (8)52:12 (6)
8372
OST, Thomas

GER
Bodenfelde3:08:4535:25 (8)1:35:14 (7)58:06 (8)
Senioren 1 (40-44 Jahre)
1316
FUNKE, Thorsten

GER
WSV Cassel2:24:1925:23 (1)1:17:52 (2)41:04 (2)
2350
SCHENK, Michael

NED
Tripower Rhein-Sieg2:25:0427:00 (2)1:16:33 (1)41:31 (3)
3310
KLEIN, Christoph

GER
TV Attendorn TRI-TIME2:34:5230:27 (7)1:24:43 (3)39:42 (1)
4325
ZICHOLL, Christian

GER
Lauffreunde Bönen 1985 e.V.2:39:3429:34 (6)1:25:39 (4)44:21 (4)
5366
BRÜCHERT-PASTOR, Nils

GER
PV Triathlon Witten2:45:2629:19 (4)1:27:22 (6)48:45 (7)
6331
HÖRSTING, Jochen

GER
Essen2:47:5428:07 (3)1:32:26 (8)47:21 (5)
7370
WEGENER, Berthold

GER
SV21Essentho2:48:0732:10 (10)1:26:51 (5)49:06 (8)
8300
SCHMIDT-KRAYER, Jan

GER
bikeattackoberberg2:51:1930:38 (8)1:29:34 (7)51:07 (9)
9353
WESSELS, Frank

GER
1. tco die bären2:57:3031:06 (9)1:38:36 (12)47:48 (6)
10363
MÖHLMANN, Ralf

GER
LV TriStar Oelde2:58:5729:29 (5)1:34:41 (10)54:47 (12)
11315
HARTMANN, Oliver

GER
Triathleten Siegen3:02:1234:14 (12)1:33:36 (9)54:22 (11)
12333
BARG, Markus

GER
Lauftreff TuS Velmede Bestwig3:02:2233:38 (11)1:36:42 (11)52:02 (10)
13318
PULTAR, Ralf

GER
Inden3:41:1049:50 (13)1:49:46 (13)1:01:34 (13)
Senioren 2 (45-49 Jahre)
1368
SCHULTE-PIEPER, Thomas

GER
rc Sorpesee2:24:4027:03 (2)1:14:52 (1)42:45 (1)
2305
STAPELBROEK, Dieter

GER
DJK Coesfeld2:41:3429:17 (4)1:26:30 (2)45:47 (2)
3326
MAAG, michael

GER
Mettmann Sport Triandertaler2:47:3728:09 (3)1:30:46 (6)48:42 (5)
4356
DAVIDS, Erik

GER
TSVE 1890 Bielefeld2:49:1330:20 (5)1:30:52 (7)48:01 (4)
5354
BOHMANN, roy

GER
djk armada würselen2:50:3832:02 (6)1:30:40 (5)47:56 (3)
6342
HENKE, Michael

GER
Tri-Cops Warstein2:51:0132:33 (7)1:27:42 (4)50:46 (7)
7375
KANIS, Jens

GER
RSV Osthelden2:54:2034:30 (8)1:27:06 (3)52:44 (8)
8330
DONNER, Franz-Thomas

GER
LTV Lippstadt Triathlon3:11:5341:59 (10)1:39:15 (8)50:39 (6)
9358
SEEGMÜLLER, Guido

GER
SSK Kerpen3:18:5524:45 (1)1:44:01 (10)1:10:09 (11)
10347
FÖRSTER, Udo

GER
Herne3:21:2638:17 (9)1:46:35 (11)56:34 (10)
11321
FRANZMANN, Uwe

GER
TUS Uentrop3:22:0044:44 (11)1:42:52 (9)54:24 (9)
DNF337
SAUER, Thomas

GER
TVG Buschhütten   
 
DNF322
PAGON, Duschan

GER
TV Attendorn TRI-TIME   
 
Senioren 3 (50-54 Jahre)
1349
BLISSENBACH, Gerd

GER
SV Bergisch Gladbach2:37:1627:44 (2)1:23:28 (1)46:04 (1)
2327
VON DEWITZ-KREBS, Peter

GER
W+F Münster2:47:4433:05 (5)1:27:11 (2)47:28 (4)
3343
WÜSTER, Bernd

GER
Tri Power Rhein-Sieg2:51:1025:29 (1)1:29:40 (3)56:01 (8)
4371
WEBER, Matthias

GER
RSV Osthelden2:52:4833:33 (6)1:32:38 (5)46:37 (3)
5323
RUDNIK, Christian

GER
RWE Starlight Team Essen2:55:3232:40 (4)1:33:10 (6)49:42 (5)
6341
ANLAUF, Norbert

GER
TeamErdinger ALKOHOLFREI2:59:4736:48 (7)1:36:51 (7)46:08 (2)
7359
RAYERMANN, Andreas

GER
Equipe Kölsche Klüngel3:03:1638:35 (9)1:30:47 (4)53:54 (6)
8338
KÖHLER, Holger

GER
Tri-Cops Warstein3:07:0831:41 (3)1:40:36 (8)54:51 (7)
9320
KLEBER, Lothar

GER
Tri-Cops Warstein3:29:5838:33 (8)1:43:53 (9)1:07:32 (9)
Senioren 4 (55-59 Jahre)
1365
WEILGUNI, Herbert

GER
Tri Power Rhein-Sieg2:41:4327:19 (1)1:21:29 (1)52:55 (1)
2344
BAUMHÖGGER, Karl-Heinz

GER
SC Borchen2:58:3132:13 (3)1:32:34 (2)53:44 (3)
3360
MENZEL, Wilfried

GER
Tricops Warstein2:58:4731:51 (2)1:33:49 (3)53:07 (2)
4302
ROTERS, Heinrich

GER
DJK TRI Rhede3:32:5837:25 (4)1:51:01 (4)1:04:32 (4)
Senioren 5 (60-64 Jahre)
1313
RÖSSLER, Johannes

GER
RMC Schloss Neuhaus3:09:5537:17 (1)1:39:37 (1)53:01 (1)
AK3 weiblich (30-34 Jahre)
1312
SANDER, Conny

GER
TriTeam WSU Warendorf3:07:2532:26 (1)1:40:41 (1)54:18 (1)
2351
EILER, Linda

GER
Mainz3:31:4638:22 (2)1:50:19 (2)1:03:05 (2)
AK4 weiblich (35-39 Jahre)
1364
GÜNNEWIG, Ines

GER
LV TriStar Oelde2:47:5829:33 (1)1:33:44 (1)44:41 (1)
2352
WESSELS, Elke

GER
1. tco die bären2:59:3230:18 (2)1:35:15 (2)53:59 (2)
DNF309
CHOETSOPON, Paradee
 RC Sprintax Bielefeld   
 
Seniorinnen 1 (40-44 Jahre)
1335
MÜLLER, Alexandra

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei3:04:0836:52 (2)1:35:05 (1)52:11 (1)
2311
VOIGT, Heike

GER
TV Lemgo3:30:3135:02 (1)1:52:30 (2)1:02:59 (2)
Seniorinnen 2 (45-49 Jahre)
1367
HISSMANN, Sonja

GER
1. Triathlon Club Paderborn2:55:0230:50 (1)1:35:10 (1)49:02 (1)
2317
LANGESBERG, Susanne

GER
TV Flerke Tri Team3:23:1137:10 (2)1:49:02 (2)56:59 (2)
Seniorinnen 3 (50-54 Jahre)
1373
WEBER, Ute

GER
RSV Osthelden3:07:4343:57 (1)1:33:09 (1)50:37 (1)