SPORTident TimingStadtmarketing Meschede

6. ITH Hennesee Triathlon

Meschede 06.07.2013

6. ITH Hennesee Triathlon

Meschede 06.07.2013

 

Results 6. ITH Hennesee Triathlon

   
PosNo.Name ClubTimeSchwimmenRadLauf
 
AK1 männlich (20-24 Jahre)
1142
HENNES, Dominik

GER
TV Attendorn1:14:4515:40 (1)36:25 (1)22:40 (2)
2119
SCHÜRHOFF, Patrick

GER
Bad Sassendorf1:19:3620:11 (3)37:16 (2)22:09 (1)
3221
BOELKE, Fabian

GER
Düsseldorf1:24:5519:29 (2)42:18 (3)23:08 (3)
AK2 männlich (25-29 Jahre)
1155
MILOBINSKI, Kolja

GER
Triathlon Team TG Witten1:06:5413:04 (1)35:54 (1)17:56 (1)
2150
SCHULTE, Benjamin

GER
Düsseldorf1:21:5819:04 (3)40:54 (2)22:00 (2)
3152
KASPERCZAK, Yannick

GER
TG Bornheim1:26:3218:53 (2)43:31 (3)24:08 (3)
4103
DOHMEN, Tim

GER
Arnsberg1:32:5320:32 (5)44:31 (4)27:50 (7)
5153
SCHLICK, Klauspeter

GER
Köln1:34:4322:15 (8)47:31 (5)24:57 (4)
6184
KNAACK, Benjamin

GER
Düsseldorf1:35:0519:17 (4)48:35 (7)27:13 (6)
7149
BECKER, Bastian

GER
Düsseldorf1:35:3620:36 (6)49:37 (8)25:23 (5)
8102
ESSFELD, Sebastian

GER
Arnsberg1:38:4221:22 (7)47:58 (6)29:22 (8)
AK3 männlich (30-34 Jahre)
1378
MARTIN, Frederik
 ASV Köln Triathlon1:05:2812:26 (1)34:55 (1)18:07 (1)
2224
KRUG, Marcel

GER
Celtic Sports e,V.1:14:1613:25 (2)38:39 (2)22:12 (2)
3157
TILLMANN, Tobias

GER
Tritus SV Neptun Neheim-Hüsten1:21:2116:04 (3)39:58 (3)25:19 (7)
4101
SCHMITZ, Christoph

GER
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland1:25:3518:06 (6)42:21 (4)25:08 (6)
5219
JAHNERT, Christoph

GER
Hamburger SV Triathlon1:25:5517:43 (4)42:52 (6)25:20 (8)
6148
BÜCHERT, Tobias

GER
Borener SV1:25:5820:48 (10)42:35 (5)22:35 (3)
7229
PORCELLI, David

GER
1. Tri Club Paderborn1:27:5319:43 (8)44:23 (7)23:47 (5)
8124
BAUERDICK, Tobias

GER
Arnsberg1:31:4318:05 (5)47:01 (9)26:37 (9)
9144
PELIKAN, Max

GER
Bornheim1:32:4720:21 (9)44:31 (8)27:55 (10)
10168
ZIMMERMANN, Sven

GER
LG Deiringsen1:35:1019:31 (7)52:31 (10)23:08 (4)
AK4 männlich (35-39 Jahre)
1167
HAUSER, Michael

GER
FSV Köln Triathlon1:07:2613:45 (1)35:08 (1)18:33 (2)
2191
WUNDERLICH, Jens

GER
Arnsberg1:17:4618:56 (4)38:41 (3)20:09 (3)
3218
CABELLO, Oliver

GER
LG Kreuzbandriss1:19:1416:27 (2)40:58 (5)21:49 (4)
4194
SCHMIEDEL, Martin

GER
SC Siedlinghausen1:21:1222:47 (6)40:12 (4)18:13 (1)
5136
STOMBER, Sebastian

GER
VCE Duderstadt1:21:4021:19 (5)38:09 (2)22:12 (5)
6106
MÜHLENZ, Tom

GER
Recklinghausen1:25:0217:00 (3)43:59 (6)24:03 (6)
7133
HEMPELMANN, Michael

GER
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland TV Arnsberg1:43:2128:59 (8)48:21 (7)26:01 (7)
8195
STOCK, tim

GER
hannover1:49:1525:25 (7)57:18 (8)26:32 (8)
männliche Jugend A (16+17 Jahre)
1223
POLOCZEK, Andre

GER
Deutschland1:10:5011:01 (1)39:07 (1)20:42 (1)
2171
RIENERMANN, Simon

GER
SSV Stockum1:40:3623:10 (2)51:56 (2)25:30 (2)
Junioren (18+19 Jahre)
1147
WIEGELMANN, Maurice

GER
Vfl Bad Arolsen1:03:1911:02 (1)34:37 (1)17:40 (1)
2169
BEULE, Tristan

GER
Möhnesee1:14:4916:19 (3)38:08 (2)20:22 (2)
3162
BORCHERS, Max

GER
Bielefeld1:16:1113:15 (2)40:47 (3)22:09 (3)
4199
HEMSCHEIDT, lukas

GER
plettenberg1:25:5418:01 (4)42:22 (4)25:31 (4)
Senioren 1 (40-44 Jahre)
1213
MEKKIOUI, Ramsi

GER
Sv Bergisch gladbach1:12:4915:15 (3)37:12 (3)20:22 (1)
2202
CUTI, Klaus

GER
Deutschland1:14:5015:04 (1)38:34 (5)21:12 (2)
3112
DOMKE, Dirk

GER
TV Arnsberg1:15:3915:08 (2)39:14 (6)21:17 (3)
4185
ORLOWSKI, Carsten

GER
RSC / Aqua-Sports Plettenberg1:15:5015:38 (4)37:00 (2)23:12 (7)
5114
BORGMANN, André

GER
Lippstadt1:16:1916:27 (5)38:20 (4)21:32 (4)
6107
SCHARFENSTEIN, Sven

GER
Beckum1:16:4317:53 (8)36:35 (1)22:15 (5)
7212
RECKENDREES, Christoph

GER
www.gästehaus-hackl.at1:22:1116:34 (6)41:02 (7)24:35 (8)
8127
OELMANN, Thomas

GER
TSVE1890 Bielefeld1:25:1219:34 (11)42:34 (9)23:04 (6)
9174
BRAUNE, Sascha

GER
Ski & Freizeit1:25:2018:15 (9)42:17 (8)24:48 (9)
10128
HELLRIEGEL, Björn

GER
Köln1:26:4716:43 (7)44:08 (10)25:56 (11)
11180
THISSEN, Markus

NED
ASV Köln Triathlon1:31:0118:36 (10)45:59 (12)26:26 (12)
12203
LUCKEY, Michael

GER
TuS Heinrichsthal-Wehrstapel1:38:1422:37 (13)50:23 (14)25:14 (10)
13187
VIEHS, Ingo

GER
Kerpen1:40:1623:00 (15)49:24 (13)27:52 (14)
14175
LAMBERTZ, Jörg

GER
ErgoSports1:41:2722:56 (14)51:49 (15)26:42 (13)
15222
SCHMIDT, Andreas

GER
Meschede1:43:0925:19 (16)45:13 (11)32:37 (15)
16205
HÜBNER, Kay

GER
Gladbeck1:51:2421:01 (12)54:54 (16)35:29 (16)
Senioren 2 (45-49 Jahre)
1131
TERSTESSE, Christian

GER
TSVE 1890 Bielefeld1:10:0313:43 (1)35:51 (1)20:29 (2)
2173
WESTER, Bernd

GER
SV Bergisch Gladbach1:11:0114:47 (5)37:06 (2)19:08 (1)
3182
BÖTTCHER, Jens

GER
Hartman Triathlon Team1:12:4414:24 (2)37:38 (3)20:42 (3)
4188
BERG, Frank

GER
1. Tri-Club Paderborn1:13:4714:35 (4)38:01 (4)21:11 (4)
5172
BORNEMANN, Horst

GER
TriFun Hennesee1:16:0914:28 (3)39:16 (7)22:25 (5)
6163
ROTTSCHÄFER, Marko

GER
SV Bergisch Gladbach1:18:1916:31 (6)38:54 (6)22:54 (7)
7183
WREDE, Matthias

GER
Hannover1:21:4016:50 (7)42:02 (11)22:48 (6)
8166
RONHARDT, Michael

GER
Arnsberg1:22:1617:18 (9)39:47 (8)25:11 (15)
9143
HENNES, Frank

GER
TV Attendorn1:23:0621:40 (19)38:18 (5)23:08 (10)
10217
JACHMANN, Norbert

GER
SV Bergisch Gladbach Abt. Triathlon1:24:0218:23 (16)42:33 (13)23:06 (9)
11206
KAISER, Volker

GER
Hildener AT Triathlon1:24:1618:04 (14)41:50 (10)24:22 (11)
12165
WERNER, Karsten

GER
Witten1:24:2918:02 (13)41:45 (9)24:42 (13)
13204
KURTEN, Elmar

GER
Wasserfreunde Finnentrop1:24:4017:09 (8)44:33 (17)22:58 (8)
14214
RIEPELMEIER, Ulrich

GER
Köln1:25:3118:07 (15)42:32 (12)24:52 (14)
15130
DECKERT, Mike

GER
Pirate1:27:5817:33 (10)44:08 (16)26:17 (18)
16230
HARREN, Jan Bernd

GER
Trifun Hennesee1:29:2017:51 (11)43:52 (14)27:37 (20)
17198
MORGENROTH, Markus

GER
TUS Elmerborg Altenbüren1:32:0423:30 (20)43:58 (15)24:36 (12)
18113
SKOWASCH, Henryk

GER
RWE Starlight Team Essen1:37:4618:01 (12)49:21 (20)30:24 (22)
19116
LEISMANN, Markus

GER
BSG Trilux1:39:1320:59 (18)48:47 (18)29:27 (21)
20215
KNAPP, Wolfgang

GER
Meschede1:39:3924:57 (22)49:05 (19)25:37 (17)
21120
MOSELER, Thomas

GER
Hannover1:40:1824:25 (21)50:34 (21)25:19 (16)
22201
MERTESDORF, Michael

GER
TCEC Mainz1:41:4718:38 (17)56:04 (22)27:05 (19)
23193
STOLZE, Michael

GER
Tri Speedys Peine1:56:5627:52 (23)56:05 (23)32:59 (23)
Senioren 3 (50-54 Jahre)
1209
WEIER, Ralf

GER
Marathon-Club Menden1:10:2315:06 (1)35:22 (1)19:55 (1)
2200
HEMSCHEIDT, peter

GER
plettenberg1:20:2418:10 (6)39:36 (2)22:38 (6)
3160
WEBER, Dieter

GER
PSV Brilon1:22:2919:49 (8)40:17 (3)22:23 (2)
4208
GEBEHART, Achim

GER
SV Bergisch Gladbach 1920/711:23:3815:38 (3)45:26 (8)22:34 (4)
5125
BÖHLE, Dirk

GER
TV Werne 03 Wasserfreunde e.V.1:23:5418:33 (7)42:50 (5)22:31 (3)
6158
SCHULZ, Detlef

GER
SV Bergisch Gladbach 1920/711:25:3615:52 (4)44:00 (7)25:44 (9)
7115
GÜLPINARLI, Kenan

GER
RWE Starlight-Team-Essen1:26:2215:23 (2)45:29 (9)25:30 (8)
8192
LOTTIG, Wilfried

GER
SC Borchen1:26:2320:50 (9)42:58 (6)22:35 (5)
9154
BRUCH, Guido

GER
Turnverein Griesenbrauck1:27:2721:57 (10)41:59 (4)23:31 (7)
10161
HÜTENBRINK, Kai

GER
SV Bergisch Gladbach1:37:3216:53 (5)49:32 (10)31:07 (10)
Senioren 4 (55-59 Jahre)
1228
SCHEFFER, Rudolf

GER
Ruderclub Sorpesee1:27:2520:20 (3)42:08 (1)24:57 (2)
2129
SPRENGER, Josef

GER
Ice Breakers1:30:4421:59 (4)46:07 (4)22:38 (1)
3111
KRAFT, Erich

GER
Viktoria Rietberg1:30:5020:16 (2)44:43 (2)25:51 (3)
4123
IRMLER, Günther

GER
DLRG Schmallenberg1:32:3519:59 (1)46:06 (3)26:30 (4)
Senioren 5 (60-64 Jahre)
1118
NOTT, Hans-Dieter

GER
OSC Hamm1:28:5320:30 (2)43:19 (1)25:04 (1)
2170
SALTERBERG, Klaus

GER
01:31:5517:28 (1)46:09 (2)28:18 (2)
Senioren 7 (70-74 Jahre)
1196
FUNKE, Heinz

GER
SC Borchen1:40:4423:53 (2)47:17 (1)29:34 (1)
2132
KREIKEBAUM, Dankwart

GER
SSF Bonn1:43:2520:45 (1)51:54 (2)30:46 (2)
AK2 weiblich (25-29 Jahre)
1379
MANDT, Kristina
 ASV Köln Triathlon1:15:1216:03 (1)38:51 (1)20:18 (1)
2226
VIERING, Julia

GER
Eschershausen1:27:5519:56 (4)45:04 (2)22:55 (3)
3227
BIENSTEIN, Heike

GER
LC Rehlingen1:28:5819:06 (3)47:53 (6)21:59 (2)
4134
HÖHNE, Jenny

GER
Tritus SV Neptun Neheim-Hüsten1:32:1017:46 (2)47:43 (3)26:41 (5)
5178
HÖRAUF, Katrin

GER
Lippetal1:36:5924:49 (8)47:44 (5)24:26 (4)
6225
GIESMANN, Corona

GER
Bochum1:40:5923:33 (6)47:43 (4)29:43 (6)
7190
GEHRMANN, Janin

GER
Ratingen1:50:0924:11 (7)54:37 (8)31:21 (7)
8100
BÜHNER, Nina

GER
Arnsberg1:50:3623:29 (5)52:03 (7)35:04 (8)
AK3 weiblich (30-34 Jahre)
1216
GARUS, Katharina

GER
Equipe Kölsche Klüngel - KTT011:16:2715:30 (1)39:24 (1)21:33 (1)
2176
KOWER, Katja

GER
Duisburg1:22:3915:51 (2)42:46 (2)24:02 (2)
3186
DELANTONIO, Karin

GER
SV Bergisch Gladbach 1920/71 e. V1:31:1116:10 (3)48:04 (3)26:57 (3)
4181
VORDENBÄUMEN, Tina

GER
SV Blau-Weiß Bochum1:44:2021:47 (4)52:47 (4)29:46 (4)
AK4 weiblich (35-39 Jahre)
1105
EHLERT, Katrin

GER
Schwimmverein 1899 München1:35:0217:27 (1)46:56 (1)30:39 (2)
2211
AUSTERMANN, Andrea

GER
Marienfeld1:42:1624:23 (2)50:36 (2)27:17 (1)
Juniorinnen (18+19 Jahre)
1146
GAZIVODA, Caroline

GER
Rüthen1:32:2215:45 (1)50:12 (1)26:25 (1)
Seniorinnen 1 (40-44 Jahre)
1164
REUTER, Vera

GER
Witten1:29:0519:51 (1)44:22 (1)24:52 (1)
2207
HERR, Sandy

GER
BSG BML Bonn1:45:5722:12 (2)52:34 (2)31:11 (2)
3139
TATUS, Anke

GER
Dortmund1:56:1225:15 (3)55:49 (3)35:08 (3)
Seniorinnen 2 (45-49 Jahre)
1138
PAGON, Ulrike

GER
TV Attendorn TRI-TIME1:36:5318:31 (1)50:54 (1)27:28 (2)
2189
BERG, Claudia

GER
LT Elsen-Wewer1:38:5119:23 (4)52:01 (2)27:27 (1)
3210
KRAUSE, Silke

GER
Marathon-Club Menden1:42:3619:21 (3)52:41 (4)30:34 (4)
4177
WOLKE, Annegret

GER
LTV Lippstadt Triathlon1:45:5322:35 (5)52:14 (3)31:04 (5)
5141
PARSOW, Sabine

GER
Mettmann Sport e. V. Triandertaler1:45:5719:14 (2)56:28 (5)30:15 (3)
Seniorinnen 3 (50-54 Jahre)
1220
DALBERT, Kerstin

GER
Team Erdinger alkoholfrei2:09:3727:35 (1)1:04:33 (1)37:29 (1)