SPORTident TimingDLRG Lorsch e.V.

10. Lorscher Triathlon

Lorsch 11.08.2013

10. Lorscher Triathlon

Lorsch 11.08.2013


Overview
Organiser: DLRG Lorsch e.V.
Entries Total: 364
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2014-10-16 09:24
 

Results 10. Lorscher Triathlon

CategoryTotal
   
   
PosNo.Name ClubTimeSchwimmenRadLauf
 
männl. Jugend A (TM 16/17)
1400
HAAS, Thomas
 1:13:0512:31 (1)38:13 (1)22:21 (1)
männl. Jugend B (TM 14/15)
1222
TEUBER, Jonas
 Die Schränke1:20:0913:08 (1)39:53 (1)27:08 (1)
2325
NEUMANN, Erich
 1:29:2916:38 (2)43:19 (2)29:32 (2)
männl. Junioren (TM 18/19)
113
GROMYKO, Edwin
 1:17:0612:38 (1)42:37 (1)21:51 (1)
221
THOMA, Patrick
 1:36:4017:37 (2)46:43 (2)32:20 (2)
männl. AK 1 (TM 20-24)
1297
BERMES, Markus
 GE Triathlon Team Alsdorf e.V.58:228:10 (1)33:21 (4)16:51 (2)
2230
ZILLIG, Ruben
 LG VfL/SSG Bensheim59:5011:02 (7)33:16 (3)15:32 (1)
3383
DEUBEL, Pascal
 TV Lampertheim Triathlon1:01:069:47 (4)31:56 (1)19:23 (5)
4216
WEIRICH, Benedict
 1:02:2110:02 (5)33:53 (6)18:26 (3)
5323
FANIA, Amadeo
 LAZ Triathlon Mosbach1:04:299:29 (3)34:49 (7)20:11 (6)
6226
VAKALOPOULOS, Matthias
 TV Lampertheim Triathlon1:05:1811:27 (9)32:39 (2)21:12 (9)
7186
FRISCH, Matthias
 1:05:249:05 (2)34:57 (8)21:22 (10)
8115
LÖTZ, Jarit
 TV Goch1:05:5911:01 (6)33:46 (5)21:12 (8)
9322
HUMMEL, Nicolas
 1:07:0411:17 (8)36:38 (10)19:09 (4)
10335
KALLENBACH, Peter
 1:09:4012:25 (11)36:10 (9)21:05 (7)
1111
SABITZER, Kevin
 MTG Mannheim Triathlon1:12:5311:55 (10)37:42 (12)23:16 (11)
126
SCHNELL, Daniel
 1:16:1013:01 (13)39:41 (13)23:28 (12)
13195
DORN, Georg-Lester
 1:18:2914:16 (14)37:02 (11)27:11 (13)
14194
KUNKEL, Johannes
 1:28:4416:27 (15)44:32 (15)27:45 (14)
15178
NEUMANN, Josua
 1:29:5612:56 (12)44:17 (14)32:43 (15)
DNF319
KEIL, Andreas
    
 
männl. AK 2 (TM 25-29)
1190
THIELSCH, Daniel
 Tsg Maxdorf1:00:4110:18 (1)33:37 (1)16:46 (1)
2248
BIENEK, Oliver
 1:06:2511:58 (3)34:10 (3)20:17 (2)
31
GUEYE, Yoann
 1:11:5114:48 (9)34:02 (2)23:01 (4)
4249
HARTNAGEL, Matthias
 1:13:5713:19 (6)38:18 (4)22:20 (3)
5244
HOFFELDER, Tobias
 1:15:0213:33 (7)38:27 (5)23:02 (5)
6296
HECKMANN, David
 LAZ Triathlon Mosbach1:15:3711:42 (2)38:41 (6)25:14 (9)
7247
ROMIG, Christopher
 1:17:0412:04 (4)40:14 (7)24:46 (7)
8395
APITZ, Christian
 1:18:2512:07 (5)41:28 (10)24:50 (8)
9260
DOPPLER, Marius
 1:19:4014:28 (8)40:51 (9)24:21 (6)
10192
NEUMANN, Bastian
 1:24:3717:37 (11)40:25 (8)26:35 (10)
11243
SCHMITT, Carsten
 1:27:1815:10 (10)41:30 (11)30:38 (11)
männl. AK 3 (TM 30-34)
130
KIES, Thorsten
 TTV Topspin Lorsch1:03:0411:43 (5)33:26 (3)17:55 (1)
2316
WILHELM, Jochen
 HM Denis Klefens1:04:0810:36 (2)32:45 (1)20:47 (7)
315
MARSCHNER, Sascha
 BREAK LAW OF PHYSICS1:04:2111:33 (4)33:29 (4)19:19 (2)
438
NIEBAUER, Jan
 1:04:5011:48 (6)33:08 (2)19:54 (3)
5109
MÜLLER, Axel
 1:08:0110:30 (1)35:25 (6)22:06 (12)
6393
HENNE, Sebastian
 1:08:1411:58 (7)35:35 (7)20:41 (6)
744
FRIEDERICH, Christian
 SV Eintracht Hitzerode1:08:4413:19 (13)34:53 (5)20:32 (5)
8157
HERICH, Stefan
 1:09:5613:03 (12)36:29 (12)20:24 (4)
9204
OKOS, Peter
 Sauhaufen Lorsch1:10:0312:13 (9)35:44 (8)22:06 (13)
10270
NISSEN, Jan
 1:10:4411:12 (3)37:51 (13)21:41 (9)
11282
PRENTZEL, Dieter
 1:11:3113:29 (14)36:16 (11)21:46 (10)
1216
HARTL, Manuel
 melibokus-biker.de1:11:3512:53 (11)35:56 (10)22:46 (14)
13392
PRENTZEL, Andreas
 1:11:3914:41 (18)35:51 (9)21:07 (8)
14121
SCHUSTER, Markus
 1:15:1612:01 (8)38:43 (16)24:32 (17)
15299
RADMACHER, Manuel
 TmzF Lampertheim1:16:0615:28 (19)38:34 (15)22:04 (11)
16221
KRAUTH, Daniel
 1:16:3212:29 (10)39:03 (17)25:00 (19)
17154
HOPPE, Marc
 SG Überau1:18:2414:10 (15)41:20 (20)22:54 (15)
18271
DAUBNER, André
 1:19:4915:33 (20)39:04 (18)25:12 (21)
19219
HEID, Tobias
 1:20:0014:12 (16)40:42 (19)25:06 (20)
2028
AIGNER, Dietmar
 1:20:0316:44 (22)38:28 (14)24:51 (18)
21173
SCHMUNKAMP, Marc
 1:21:2114:32 (17)43:09 (23)23:40 (16)
22168
POCKRANDT, Oliver
 1:30:1816:46 (23)41:48 (21)31:44 (23)
23397
BINGS, Sebastian
 1:31:1416:35 (21)42:07 (22)32:32 (24)
24185
GAA, Johann
 1:33:5419:06 (24)44:33 (24)30:15 (22)
DSQ235
ECK, Christian
    
 
männl. AK 4 (TM 35-39)
1151
RUHS, Mirko
 Schwimmclub Heppenheim1:00:0110:27 (2)31:50 (1)17:44 (1)
2210
FRIEDRICH, Kai
 1:03:5511:03 (3)33:19 (3)19:33 (4)
3208
SI, Han
 Bensheim1:05:1411:07 (4)33:02 (2)21:05 (9)
4321
GLATTER, Wolfgang
 1:06:0512:17 (11)35:06 (5)18:42 (2)
5234
CRNJAK, Markus
 1:06:4511:35 (5)35:38 (8)19:32 (3)
697
JÜRGENS, Boris
 Ginnheimer LT1:07:4912:06 (9)34:52 (4)20:51 (8)
7149
SCHENKEL, Christian
 1:08:2211:41 (6)36:18 (11)20:23 (6)
814
IWANOWITSCH, Markus
 1:09:2312:41 (14)36:47 (13)19:55 (5)
9145
STAPLER, Oliver
 1:09:2611:48 (7)36:02 (10)21:36 (11)
10265
GIES, Michael
 1:10:3610:21 (1)35:33 (7)24:42 (23)
11150
SCHÜTTLER, Thomas
 clever ft lampertheim1:10:4311:56 (8)36:45 (12)22:02 (12)
1234
DECHANT, Dirk
 Team BODY-ATTACK1:12:0213:53 (18)36:01 (9)22:08 (13)
13310
HECKMANN, Tim
 1:12:1012:13 (10)36:54 (14)23:03 (18)
14384
LAUER, Bernhard
 1:13:5915:53 (24)35:21 (6)22:45 (16)
15161
BLESING, Michael
 Heppenheimer Skiclub1:14:3214:27 (20)37:32 (16)22:33 (15)
16164
WAHLIG, André
 Heppenheimer Skiclub1:14:4315:48 (23)38:23 (18)20:32 (7)
17267
SAUER, Mario
 Harmonie Yoga Lorsch1:14:4513:43 (17)38:34 (19)22:28 (14)
1829
KOOB, Thorsten
 1:15:1512:30 (12)39:17 (20)23:28 (19)
19200
GÜNTER, Jens
 1:15:3214:05 (19)37:24 (15)24:03 (22)
20198
FASSMANN, Christian
 1:17:0012:31 (13)38:12 (17)26:17 (24)
21165
KISSEL, Ralf
 Heppenheimer Skiclub1:17:2413:26 (16)40:13 (23)23:45 (21)
22320
SCHWERTEL, Johannes
 TV Hechtsheim1:17:4915:05 (21)41:14 (24)21:30 (10)
23256
GARLOFF, Alfred
 1:18:0715:07 (22)39:59 (22)23:01 (17)
24324
PRIETO, Jose
 1:21:1816:04 (25)41:46 (25)23:28 (20)
25144
ULMER, Dominic
 1:21:2613:00 (15)39:28 (21)28:58 (26)
26183
STUMPF, Oliver
 1:27:2517:05 (26)42:57 (26)27:23 (25)
Senioren 1 (TM 40-44)
1229
RAPP, Stephan
 LG Bensheim1:00:4011:09 (8)33:10 (5)16:21 (1)
1314
HIPPLER, Andreas
 LG MuLi1:00:4010:42 (5)32:12 (2)17:46 (2)
3280
DEGEN, Jörg
 1:03:2010:58 (6)32:25 (3)19:57 (6)
4125
WERNER, Torsten
 1:03:5510:42 (4)32:55 (4)20:18 (8)
5155
FAUST, Christian
 Team adViva SC HP1:04:509:53 (1)34:11 (8)20:46 (11)
5274
GUAGLIANO, Salvatore
 LAZ Triathlon1:04:5013:52 (29)31:37 (1)19:21 (4)
7317
WURM, Andreas
 FROCK1:05:3011:17 (10)33:27 (7)20:46 (12)
8101
RAUCH, Thomas
 1:07:2311:32 (12)34:18 (10)21:33 (19)
9188
KNOPER, Christian
 1:07:3310:20 (3)36:12 (19)21:01 (14)
10391
TAUCHMANN, Stefan
 1:07:4012:26 (20)33:21 (6)21:53 (22)
11269
CLOSSET, Olivier
 1:07:5613:03 (25)34:16 (9)20:37 (10)
12255
JOCOBSEN, Justus
 Luhdener SV1:08:2112:51 (23)35:10 (15)20:20 (9)
13381
HELFERICH, Gernot
 www.baerenfelslauf.de1:08:4015:27 (42)34:43 (13)18:30 (3)
1431
LAMMER, Oliver
 TTV Topspin Lorsch1:09:3112:16 (18)35:12 (16)22:03 (24)
15309
WIELAND, Gernot
 SC Poseidon Worms1:09:5412:10 (16)34:23 (11)23:21 (31)
16163
KEUSCHEN, Patrick
 Heppenheimer Skiclub1:10:0614:48 (38)35:06 (14)20:12 (7)
1712
HORSTER, Dirk
 1:10:2014:16 (32)34:35 (12)21:29 (17)
189
STOPPE, Deutschland
 1:10:2812:26 (19)35:42 (18)22:20 (26)
19139
BRAND, Peter
 1:10:4611:03 (7)37:32 (29)22:11 (25)
20333
HÜTTENBERGER, Stefan
 Poseidon Worms1:11:0511:48 (13)36:19 (22)22:58 (28)
2148
DR. DROSDOWSKI, Thomas
 Maruba1:11:4314:37 (36)35:33 (17)21:33 (18)
2224
BAUER, Timo
 1:11:4712:47 (22)37:12 (27)21:48 (21)
23388
HACK, Ruben
 stimmel-sports1:11:5613:19 (27)36:41 (24)21:56 (23)
24138
THINIUS, Andreas
 BSG Merck1:11:5911:54 (15)37:03 (26)23:02 (29)
25236
SCHAD, Andreas
 Sponge aus Mannheim1:12:4415:20 (40)36:35 (23)20:49 (13)
26166
WALTER, Bernd
 1:12:5412:15 (17)37:12 (28)23:27 (34)
27111
SCHMIDT, Holger
 Mannem vorne!1:13:3814:38 (37)36:13 (20)22:47 (27)
28175
NASSAU, Jörg
 1:13:4010:13 (2)37:45 (31)25:42 (42)
29212
HOGER, Andreas
 1:13:5414:33 (35)38:00 (32)21:21 (15)
30120
SILVANUS, Michael
 Tria-Dance-Team Mainz1:14:0011:17 (9)37:43 (30)25:00 (41)
31302
ZAHNLEITER, Thomas
 physio31:14:0414:28 (34)36:17 (21)23:19 (30)
3232
SANNA, Marcus
 1:14:2113:30 (28)39:23 (38)21:28 (16)
33127
TEMLAK, Markus
 LG Westhofen1:14:4613:14 (26)38:06 (33)23:26 (32)
34315
KONDZIELLA, Andreas
 Goldbecks1:15:4812:34 (21)38:18 (34)24:56 (40)
35304
PUSCHE, Jürgen
 1:16:0414:12 (31)38:22 (35)23:30 (36)
36142
WIEGAND, Volker
 1:16:1815:11 (39)41:39 (46)19:28 (5)
37143
SCHÖNUNG, Christian
 Lorscher Bürgermeister1:16:3811:19 (11)36:47 (25)28:32 (48)
38275
BRODMANN, Erwin
 1:18:4911:50 (14)40:05 (40)26:54 (45)
39207
DREES, Karsten
 Schankanlagen Ketsch1:19:0714:03 (30)41:10 (44)23:54 (37)
40303
HAGMAIER, Dirk
 1:19:1612:56 (24)40:14 (41)26:06 (43)
41167
KRAYER, Reinhold
 TV Hechtsheim (Mainz)1:19:3316:19 (45)39:46 (39)23:28 (35)
42103
DESELAERS, Frank
 TV Einhausen1:20:3317:30 (50)41:28 (45)21:35 (20)
43382
NIEMIETZ, Marek
 1:21:1516:34 (46)40:28 (42)24:13 (38)
44206
PLICKA, Pitt
 1:22:0216:10 (44)42:26 (49)23:26 (33)
45286
SCHLEIFER, Michael
 LLG Wonnegau1:23:0517:50 (51)38:31 (36)26:44 (44)
46254
TESMER, Peter
 1:26:0319:06 (52)42:21 (48)24:36 (39)
47290
PATERNA, Peter
 1:27:1515:27 (41)38:36 (37)33:12 (51)
48177
GÖTZ, Carsten
 LT Lorsch1:29:0316:55 (47)40:54 (43)31:14 (49)
49107
ZIMMERMANN, Jörg
 1:29:0916:08 (43)44:38 (52)28:23 (47)
50232
FINN, Michael
 SV Kirschhausen1:30:4020:14 (53)42:55 (50)27:31 (46)
515
KEILMANN, Christian
 DLRG Lorsch e.V.1:31:0214:27 (33)43:25 (51)33:10 (50)
52330
BELL, Wolfgang
 TSV Mannheim-Schönau1:33:0617:15 (49)42:04 (47)33:47 (52)
53266
EBERLE, Marc
 Klosterspatzen1:38:1616:55 (48)47:28 (53)33:53 (53)
Senioren 2 (TM 45.49)
1246
JESKOWIAK, Hartmut
 Hinkebein1:01:489:58 (2)32:26 (2)19:24 (3)
2181
FABIAN, Ralf
 SSG Bensheim1:01:519:21 (1)33:02 (3)19:28 (4)
337
GREMINGER, Frank
 1:02:4310:51 (6)31:53 (1)19:59 (6)
4170
BARTH, Carsten
 1:03:1610:05 (3)33:32 (5)19:39 (5)
539
BERGMANN, Reiner
 Triathlon Mosbach1:04:2211:39 (12)33:23 (4)19:20 (2)
6102
BERGMANN, Ralf
 LAZ Triathlon Mosbach1:06:0211:35 (10)33:34 (6)20:53 (12)
7332
HOLZWURM, Bernie
 1:06:2011:14 (7)34:41 (8)20:25 (8)
8196
SLABKE, Dr. Uwe
 LED Institut1:06:2810:20 (4)33:38 (7)22:30 (19)
9278
KRÜGER, Uwe
 VFR Hettenleidelheim1:07:2111:53 (14)35:29 (12)19:59 (7)
10133
BERTSCH, Jochen
 1:07:5811:16 (8)35:08 (9)21:34 (13)
1127
MOTSCH, Oliver
 Saarland1:08:1012:04 (15)35:18 (10)20:48 (11)
1240
VÖLP, Bernd
 1:09:2913:12 (22)35:41 (13)20:36 (9)
13385
TRAPPEL, Helge
 SV Seitzenhahn1:10:4114:23 (34)35:41 (14)20:37 (10)
14308
HELLWIG, Thomas
 Stone Roses1:11:1711:31 (9)35:59 (17)23:47 (27)
15284
WALLENWEIN, Thorsten
 1:11:2812:14 (16)37:18 (24)21:56 (14)
16141
BAUMGARTNER, Michael
 1:11:4611:36 (11)35:59 (16)24:11 (31)
17152
HUBER, Martin
 1:12:0211:45 (13)36:18 (19)23:59 (29)
18318
ZARZA, Rafael
 1:12:0712:57 (20)37:10 (23)22:00 (15)
1923
STEINGENS, Uwe
 1:13:0214:21 (33)36:07 (18)22:34 (20)
2035
FOLTZ, Frieder
 1:13:0713:41 (25)35:21 (11)24:05 (30)
21128
HERSCHEL, Ivo
 1:13:1513:21 (23)37:30 (25)22:24 (18)
22162
SCHUSTER, Tobias
 Heppenheimer Skiclub1:13:3216:17 (41)38:10 (29)19:05 (1)
23158
NAKATEN, Christoph
 1:13:4214:40 (35)36:48 (21)22:14 (17)
24261
WÜRGES, Peter
 RSC Kirrlach Triathlon1:14:0510:37 (5)38:46 (32)24:42 (33)
25305
WIELAND, Thomas
 1:14:3312:28 (17)36:48 (22)25:17 (36)
2618
KLEIN, Calle
 1:15:0014:17 (32)35:42 (15)25:01 (34)
27240
HELFRICH, Tim
 1:15:0115:22 (39)36:45 (20)22:54 (24)
28174
KRESS, Dr. Alexander
 1:15:1414:15 (31)38:53 (35)22:06 (16)
29179
GLANZNER, Robert
 1:15:1912:38 (18)40:02 (39)22:39 (21)
30237
LAURENZ, Alexander
 Running Holzwurm1:15:2613:09 (21)38:19 (31)23:58 (28)
31398
HOFMANN, Siegmar

GER
Bensheim1:15:4813:42 (26)38:50 (33)23:16 (25)
32233
BENSCHING, Stefan
 1:16:0114:02 (29)38:16 (30)23:43 (26)
33201
MICHEL, Ralf
 1:16:5314:06 (30)37:35 (26)25:12 (35)
34156
HOFFMANN, Lars
 1:18:2516:21 (42)39:10 (38)22:54 (23)
35281
GALLEI, Marc
 1:19:4713:38 (24)37:42 (27)28:27 (43)
36171
SCHMITTECKERT, Markus
 Ski Club Heidelberg1:19:5313:54 (28)39:05 (37)26:54 (40)
37209
MÜLLER, Udo
 TSG Bad König1:19:5617:41 (46)37:46 (28)24:29 (32)
38273
KRIPP, Reiner
 WSV Vorwärts Ludwigshafen1:21:4813:44 (27)38:52 (34)29:12 (45)
397
DIETRICH, Alexander
 DLRG Lorsch e.V.1:22:3112:50 (19)41:25 (42)28:16 (42)
40116
OPPER, Stefan
 1:22:4319:42 (49)40:12 (40)22:49 (22)
41294
ZIPSER, Axel
 1:23:2615:59 (40)42:09 (44)25:18 (37)
42245
BÖHM, Michael
 1:24:4515:16 (38)43:48 (45)25:41 (38)
43182
FRANZ, Thomas
 1:25:2115:13 (37)38:58 (36)31:10 (46)
4447
KUß, Andreas
 1:27:3719:07 (48)41:21 (41)27:09 (41)
452
SCHAMBACH, Jens
 DLRG Lorsch e.V.1:27:5314:49 (36)44:22 (46)28:42 (44)
46135
GÄRTNER, Hubertus
 1:28:2017:30 (44)44:32 (47)26:18 (39)
4725
WAHLIG, Thomas
 1:33:3117:02 (43)42:03 (43)34:26 (49)
48211
NORDT, Andreas
 1:37:5417:45 (47)48:00 (48)32:09 (47)
49169
TAMKAN, Cem Joachim
 1:40:4217:31 (45)48:59 (49)34:12 (48)
DSQ394
MARTIN, Christian
 BASF   
 
DNF279
REUTZEL, Markus
 Spiridon   
 
Senioren 3 (TM 50-54)
14
ADRIAN, Thomas
 TV Lampertheim1:04:5211:12 (1)34:13 (2)19:27 (1)
2390
SZÁSZ, Paul
 SG Poseidon Eppelheim1:08:0212:01 (5)35:53 (4)20:08 (2)
3387
WACHTENDORF, Helmuth
 stimmel-sports1:09:0113:29 (12)34:10 (1)21:22 (4)
4224
GOLLWITZER, Matthias
 SV Tri City Darmstadt1:10:0311:24 (2)36:32 (9)22:07 (6)
58
LEIBETSEDER, Alois
 1:10:5413:09 (9)34:20 (3)23:25 (12)
6202
KIESELBACH, Udo
 1:12:1313:29 (11)36:10 (6)22:34 (9)
7217
WEIRICH, Joachim
 1:12:2213:19 (10)38:15 (18)20:48 (3)
8241
HINKEL, Diethard
 LLG Wonnegau1:12:3613:46 (14)36:08 (5)22:42 (10)
917
KLEY, Bernd
 LLG Wonnegau1:12:4414:00 (18)36:25 (8)22:19 (7)
1041
SCHULZE, Michael
 1:13:0912:18 (7)37:07 (12)23:44 (15)
11225
FEY, Michael
 TSV Birkenau1:13:1113:55 (17)37:47 (15)21:29 (5)
12258
EGEL-HESS, Dr. Wolfgang
 LT Lorsch1:13:3714:27 (21)36:41 (10)22:29 (8)
13380
BRUNS, Wilhelm
 1:14:0212:37 (8)37:31 (13)23:54 (16)
1443
BAUMGARTEN, Jürgen
 TuS Hochheim1:15:5412:13 (6)38:16 (19)25:25 (20)
15220
LÖHNDORF, Thomas
 1:16:3315:02 (24)37:48 (16)23:43 (14)
16205
KALTENMORGEN, Norbert
 SKV Mörfelden Team MöWathlon1:17:0115:44 (27)36:50 (11)24:27 (18)
17287
WERNER, Martin
 1:17:1012:01 (4)39:00 (20)26:09 (22)
18199
KRIETENSTEIN, Jörg
 1:17:2514:14 (20)38:02 (17)25:09 (19)
19160
STEINMANN, Uwe
 TSG Reutlingen1:18:0014:42 (22)39:35 (22)23:43 (13)
20386
DIEHL, Rainer
 Team Erdinger alkoholfrei1:18:4119:23 (32)36:10 (7)23:08 (11)
21105
CERWENETZ, Kurt
 SRH1:19:1615:34 (26)37:38 (14)26:04 (21)
22262
HENNES, Dr. Roland
 1:22:0313:36 (13)41:16 (27)27:11 (24)
23106
SCHNEIDER, Gerhard
 1:22:1915:22 (25)39:08 (21)27:49 (25)
24123
DENGLER, Winfried
 1:22:5114:48 (23)41:04 (26)26:59 (23)
25251
REINMÖLLER, Werner
 Ludwigshafener SV 071:24:2213:49 (16)40:16 (23)30:17 (29)
26112
ROHDE, Ralf
 Kath. Kirchenmusikverein Lampertheim1:24:3314:11 (19)41:00 (25)29:22 (27)
27223
KERN, Frank-Joachim
 1:26:1013:47 (15)42:04 (28)30:19 (31)
2810
BABUTZKA, Dieter
 1:26:1616:05 (28)40:48 (24)29:23 (28)
29130
WILLIAMS, Adam
 ESOC Triathlon Club1:26:5118:58 (31)43:45 (29)24:08 (17)
30203
SOCHIERA, Michael
 1:31:4318:55 (30)44:05 (30)28:43 (26)
31238
BAUER, Detlef
 1:33:1712:00 (3)46:13 (31)35:04 (32)
32298
BAUMANN, Karlheinz
 Betriebssport DW1:34:2517:13 (29)46:54 (32)30:18 (30)
Senioren 4 (TM 55-59)
1126
HELD, Reinhard
 Lorscher Buwe1:07:0012:02 (2)35:06 (2)19:52 (2)
245
SCHNEEWIND, Volker
 1:09:0813:18 (5)34:59 (1)20:51 (3)
3396
HAAG, Robert
 LAZ Mosbach-Elztal1:09:2814:22 (10)35:18 (3)19:48 (1)
4231
WACHTEL, Charly
 1:12:2012:39 (3)35:48 (4)23:53 (8)
5263
SCHNEIDER, Gerd
 1:13:3212:53 (4)36:36 (5)24:03 (9)
6295
HECKMANN, Rainer
 LAZ Triathlon Mosbach1:15:4314:23 (11)39:35 (7)21:45 (5)
7329
SCHMICH, Thomas
 1:15:4914:47 (12)39:45 (8)21:17 (4)
8334
JAUCH, Thomas
 TSV Kuppingen1:16:5313:31 (6)39:46 (9)23:36 (6)
9301
ALBRECHT, Hans-Christian
 LT Hemsbach1:17:4514:13 (9)38:44 (6)24:48 (11)
10136
SCHULZE-GANZLIN, Ulrich
 Blockrunner Lorsch1:21:3410:15 (1)41:57 (16)29:22 (17)
11184
KLEIN, Norbert
 1:23:4716:38 (14)40:14 (11)26:55 (13)
12272
NICKEL, Manfred
 1:23:5217:34 (17)40:40 (12)25:38 (12)
13119
KEMPF, Harald
 TSG Wiesloch1:23:5818:09 (18)41:06 (13)24:43 (10)
1420
MEUSEL, Andreas
 LT Lorsch1:24:1213:39 (7)41:44 (15)28:49 (15)
15399
HORST, Ralf
 1:24:3515:26 (13)39:59 (10)29:10 (16)
16191
NEUMANN, Hans
 1:26:4317:06 (16)41:12 (14)28:25 (14)
17228
HOCHSTADT, Karl
 1:27:1920:28 (19)43:12 (18)23:39 (7)
18218
EIBER, Roman
 1:30:3416:44 (15)42:05 (17)31:45 (18)
19124
THINIUS, Wolfgang
 TVgg Lorsch1:36:4314:10 (8)50:23 (19)32:10 (19)
DNF250
KRAPP, Michael
    
 
Senioren 5 (TM 60-64)
199
BARTH, Gerhard
 1:10:5411:44 (1)36:00 (1)23:10 (1)
2213
KIRSCHNER, Eric
 1:15:1312:23 (2)37:37 (2)25:13 (5)
33
KÜNKELER, Axel
 1:16:2814:45 (5)38:24 (4)23:19 (2)
4193
COP, Fryderyk
 TRIA Leierhans1:16:4913:26 (3)38:51 (5)24:32 (3)
5291
KOLB, Willi
 1:20:1313:55 (4)40:35 (7)25:43 (6)
6104
DR. BISCHOFF, Klaus
 1:21:1315:29 (6)38:01 (3)27:43 (8)
7313
KOHL, Dr. Willibald
 SC Heppenheim1:24:3318:08 (8)40:22 (6)26:03 (7)
8239
PRENZEL, Lutz
 1:25:1416:25 (7)43:59 (9)24:50 (4)
9134
LINK, Karl
 1:31:2420:27 (10)43:08 (8)27:49 (9)
10110
UNGERMANN, Dieter
 LT Karlstern1:41:5519:18 (9)48:55 (10)33:42 (10)
Senioren 6 (TM 65-69)
1257
LENGFELDER, Dr. Wolfgang
 MTG Mannheim1:13:5512:13 (2)37:21 (2)24:21 (1)
2327
KARB, Karl Heinz
 TV Hofheim1:15:2814:41 (4)36:22 (1)24:25 (2)
3277
NEIDHARDT, Rudi
 QNET INT.1:18:2512:07 (1)38:08 (3)28:10 (6)
4276
SMJKALE, Emil
 1:21:4418:24 (5)38:20 (4)25:00 (3)
536
DIPPEL, Volker
 Ski-Club LU1:23:5213:44 (3)42:33 (6)27:35 (4)
6146
STAPLER, Wolfgang
 1:29:4318:51 (6)40:28 (5)30:24 (7)
7189
FREIDEL, Edgar
 1:33:0219:58 (7)45:03 (7)28:01 (5)
Senioren 7 (TM 70-74)
1215
GREMINGER, Horst
 1:20:3415:36 (3)36:34 (1)28:24 (2)
2147
WALTER, Dieter
 1:24:5714:43 (2)42:40 (2)27:34 (1)
3172
DACKAU, Dieter
 1:28:4313:58 (1)43:07 (3)31:38 (3)
4180
MATTHEIS, Klaus
 1:54:4024:07 (4)50:47 (4)39:46 (4)
weibl. Junioren (TW18/19)
178
PETERS, Carolin
 TV Goch1:08:089:10 (1)37:09 (1)21:49 (1)
weibl. AK 1 (TW 20-24)
184
FEY, Caroline
 TSG Weinheim Team Radsport Wagner1:01:238:07 (1)32:51 (1)20:25 (1)
296
HILBIG, Tamara
 DLRG Lorsch e.V.1:10:3511:48 (2)38:18 (2)20:29 (2)
3331
JAUCH, Amelie
 1:23:0416:12 (5)41:32 (4)25:20 (3)
419
CHRISTOF, Johanna
 LT Lorsch1:24:2215:12 (3)40:48 (3)28:22 (5)
5307
BAIER, Linda
 1:29:5415:55 (4)46:02 (5)27:57 (4)
weibl. AK 2 (TW 25-29)
155
BRUNNENGRÄBER, Carmen
 Tri-Team Universität Heidelberg1:12:4112:54 (2)38:12 (1)21:35 (1)
288
NIEDERER, Katharina
 TV Hatzenbühl1:14:0711:06 (1)39:48 (5)23:13 (3)
381
GÖTZINGER, Katharina
 1:16:1614:34 (8)39:28 (4)22:14 (2)
493
GÜNSTER, Britta
 1:17:0213:48 (5)38:44 (2)24:30 (4)
559
HARTMANN, Laura
 1:19:4413:39 (4)39:10 (3)26:55 (5)
689
TÄUBERT, Katharina
 1:24:4415:08 (9)41:01 (6)28:35 (8)
767
SPANOWSKY, Alisa
 1:25:2813:52 (6)43:49 (8)27:47 (7)
8288
GONDZIK, Veronika
 Plörre-Taucher1:26:1315:55 (10)42:49 (7)27:29 (6)
979
GERNEGROß, Nadine
 1:32:1913:38 (3)45:34 (9)33:07 (10)
1049
BISSELS, Eva
 1:34:2014:28 (7)47:55 (10)31:57 (9)
DSQ70
WEBER, Luisa
 SSV Mutterstadt   
 
weibl. AK 3 (TW 30-34)
1311
KORN, Jul
 SSG Tiras Bensheim1:11:4111:18 (2)37:23 (1)23:00 (3)
2268
KEINERT, Anna-Maria
 1:14:0113:46 (4)38:10 (4)22:05 (2)
3292
THOMAS, Nadine
 Tricon Wörth1:14:2510:56 (1)37:58 (3)25:31 (4)
451
KOVALOVA, Nataliya
 BREAK LAW OF PHYSICS1:15:2814:05 (5)39:36 (5)21:47 (1)
550
DECHANT, Danny
 Team BODY-ATTACK1:18:0714:08 (6)37:55 (2)26:04 (6)
680
DERSCHEID, Stephanie
 1:19:5013:18 (3)40:42 (6)25:50 (5)
782
SCHÄFER, Melanie
 1:21:5014:15 (7)41:30 (7)26:05 (7)
8326
FUTSCHIK, Monika
 1:25:3914:19 (8)44:13 (8)27:07 (8)
weibl. AK 4 (TW 35-39)
174
NIEBAUER, Claudia
 1:02:409:58 (1)33:01 (1)19:41 (1)
2328
SCHROTT, Stefanie
 LAZ Mosbach Triathlon1:08:1711:18 (2)36:02 (2)20:57 (2)
398
JÜRGENS, Karen
 Ginnheimer LT1:17:2914:29 (5)37:20 (3)25:40 (4)
463
FEHRENBACH, Nicole
 Team BODY-ATTACK1:21:3813:05 (3)38:58 (4)29:35 (5)
5285
SCHLEIFER, Anette
 LLG Wonnegau1:25:2817:19 (7)43:07 (6)25:02 (3)
683
KOOB, Kerstin
 1:28:1714:32 (6)42:07 (5)31:38 (7)
766
RUTHE, Heidi
 1:28:2114:12 (4)43:43 (7)30:26 (6)
Seniorinnen 1 (TW 40-44)
153
ARNDT-FABIAN, Dr. Ina
 SSG Bensheim / TUS Griesheim1:18:0113:20 (1)38:53 (1)25:48 (1)
269
FORELL, Nicole
 1:21:4513:35 (2)40:52 (2)27:18 (2)
395
GUMZ, Beate
 1:32:3117:26 (3)47:05 (3)28:00 (3)
458
MISCHLER, Elvira
 1:35:2118:04 (5)48:36 (4)28:41 (4)
576
FRONIA, Stephanie
 TG Plattfuß1:37:0417:30 (4)50:00 (5)29:34 (5)
6289
REINER, Sabine
 1:41:3318:28 (6)51:08 (6)31:57 (6)
Seniorinnen 2 TW 45-49)
168
HASSLINGER, Annette
 1:13:2513:47 (6)37:14 (2)22:24 (1)
277
KLEY, Guni
 LLG Wonnegau1:13:4212:49 (3)37:47 (3)23:06 (3)
365
ZUBROD, Jutta
 ERSG1:14:0313:28 (5)36:25 (1)24:10 (5)
4176
BROOKS, Jaqueline
 LT Lorsch1:14:5511:43 (1)39:48 (7)23:24 (4)
592
KLEIN, Gudrun
 skg bensheim-zell1:15:5513:50 (7)39:33 (5)22:32 (2)
664
FLUCK, Heike
 Mannem vorne!1:18:0613:20 (4)39:40 (6)25:06 (6)
757
HERBERT, Anette
 RV 03 Bürstadt Triathlon1:18:3612:23 (2)39:59 (8)26:14 (9)
854
FITT, Antoinette
 Ski Club Heidelberg1:19:3714:29 (8)40:00 (9)25:08 (7)
9283
DR. DIPPEL, Christiane
 Bensheim1:20:4814:30 (9)38:55 (4)27:23 (10)
1094
RECHNER, Birgit
 1:27:4815:01 (10)40:46 (10)32:01 (11)
1161
RÜDIGER, Kathrin
 1:29:2715:23 (11)40:57 (11)33:07 (12)
1272
WIEGAND, Petra
 1:31:4018:33 (12)47:49 (12)25:18 (8)
Seniorinnen 3 (TW 50-54)
173
KREHER, Petra
 VfL Münster1:15:5113:23 (1)39:58 (1)22:30 (1)
252
DR. MOOCK, Gabriela
 SSG Trias Bensheim1:21:0813:51 (2)40:47 (2)26:30 (4)
3197
SERTEL, Barbara
 1:22:1913:54 (3)43:51 (5)24:34 (3)
475
BRETH, Gaby
 1:27:2818:29 (8)45:01 (6)23:58 (2)
591
HOFER, Bernadette
 1:27:4317:13 (6)43:36 (4)26:54 (5)
686
POLLAG, Maria
 djk kaefertal-waldhof1:28:0815:43 (4)45:05 (7)27:20 (6)
7312
KORN-DISTEL, Anja
 Skiclub Heppenheim1:29:4115:57 (5)42:17 (3)31:27 (8)
862
BRODHÄCKER, Ursula
 LLG Wonnegau1:33:0017:54 (7)47:42 (8)27:24 (7)
DNF56
RÜTER, Tanya
 Ginnheimer LT   
 
Seniorinnen 4 (TW 55-59)
171
KEINERT, Gabriele
 DJK Käfertal-Waldhof1:28:0818:49 (3)43:59 (1)25:20 (1)
2118
KEMPF, Rita
 TSG Wiesloch1:34:4618:02 (2)48:50 (3)27:54 (2)
3148
FUCHS, Elvira
 1:35:0817:28 (1)46:55 (2)30:45 (3)