SPORTident TimingMTB RACE TEAM Höxter

4. Race to Sky

Boffzen (Grillhütte) 21.09.2013

4. Race to Sky

Boffzen (Grillhütte) 21.09.2013

 

Results 4. Race to Sky

   
PosNo.Name ClubTimekm/hBehind 
U 19 männlich
1524
GEERS, Fritz

GER
NRT/ BadBikes1:34:3727.14---
248
STORK, Matthias

GER
Paderborn1:40:1025.64+5:33
3518
BRIEHL, Jannik

GER
Focus RAPIRO Racing1:40:4525.49+6:08
DSQ546
ROTERMUND, Timm
 MTB Race Team Höxter
 
Herren
1501
RICHTER, Alexander

GER
Hiddenhausen1:35:5526.77---
244
SCHMIDT, Florian

GER
TuS Engter1:38:2426.10+2:29
3520
REULEN, Holger

GER
MTB-Club München1:40:3425.54+4:39
423
KIPKER, Philipp

GER
Radsport Hochsolling1:40:4825.48+4:53
510
DRÜKE, Jan

GER
MTB Race Team Höxter1:43:0724.90+7:12
6526
FUCHS, Martin

GER
eldorado Nordhausen1:45:0424.44+9:09
7528
DOSDALL, Kai

GER
Weserbergland Warriors1:45:3724.31+9:42
8525
PREUß, Jan-Philipp

GER
MTB RACE TEAM HÖXTER1:45:5724.24+10:02
9540
EBELING, Marcel
 Focus Rapiro Racing1:51:4122.99+15:46
10500
SCHOTT, Aaron

GER
Uetze2:31:5416.91+55:59
11519
KELLERMANN, Sebastian

GER
Düsseldorf2:46:5215.39+1:10:57
DNF543
SCHÄFER, Tim
 Tuspo Weende
 
DNF503
DREWS, Niklas

GER
Düsseldorf
 
DNF504
RHODE, Patrick

GER
Düsseldorf
 
DNF502
ROTERMUND, Tobias

GER
MTB Race Team Höxter/Merida Bikes
 
Masters männlich
1529
MARKWORTH, Roland

GER
Team Velo-Sport Göttingen1:30:2228.42---
135
MARKWORTH, Hendrik

GER
Velo-Sport Göttingen-Holzminden1:30:2228.42---
3530
SEIFFERT, Marc

GER
WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld / Hamfelder Hof1:34:1827.23+3:56
4510
SCHULZE, Michael

GER
Team Kyffhäuser1:38:2126.11+7:59
5509
TIMMERMANN, Robert

GER
RG Paderborn 99 e.V.1:38:2926.08+8:07
6537
JUNGBLUTH, Mark
 Cafe Flora Bad Grund1:38:3026.07+8:08
7508
ELSNER, Kai

GER
Minden1:42:1425.12+11:52
843
SAMSON, Marko

GER
Radz-Fatz e.V. Espelkamp1:42:5224.96+12:30
9505
KRAMP, Uwe

GER
TG Lage1:43:1124.89+12:49
10507
BLEIBAUM, Thomas

GER
Weserberland Warriors1:47:4523.83+17:23
11506
KAHLER, Julian

GER
Hannover 961:48:0723.75+17:45
1219
HEIDRICH, Tobias

GER
SSV Würgassen1:56:0522.12+25:43
1313
EGGERT, Frank

GER
MTB - eulenexpress - Peine1:56:0622.12+25:44
1438
NOLTE, Jens

GER
IBC DIMB Racing Team1:59:5121.43+29:29
15539
LORENZ, Mirko
 Team 2-Rad Brüne2:09:4719.79+39:25
16521
KRAHN, Björn

GER
Trendelburg2:20:0218.34+49:40
Senioren I
1542
KOCH, Lars
 MTB Race Team Höxter1:38:3526.05---
254
WOLFF, Andi

GER
TV Lemgo1:39:1925.86+0:44
331
KRÜGER, Volker

GER
wiehenbiker.com1:40:1125.63+1:36
49
DROSTE, Oliver

GER
Bornekamp Racingteam1:40:5125.46+2:16
556
KOCH, Dirk

GER
Team Springe1:42:3825.02+4:03
65
BLÖMER, Elmar

GER
OSC Damme1:45:0924.42+6:34
7511
HARTMANN, Torsten

GER
BikeInn1:45:5924.23+7:24
836
MEHLAN, Volker

GER
Bornekamp Racingteam1:47:4623.83+9:11
9541
SCHWENGELS, Helmut
 1:49:4323.41+11:08
102
ADAM, Siegfried

GER
Horn Bad Meinberg1:50:2423.26+11:49
11513
FALK, Andreas

GER
RSV Förste1:50:5823.14+12:23
1222
KESSEBROCK, Siegfried

GER
Bornekamp Racingteam1:52:1122.89+13:36
13515
STILLER, Martin

GER
- - -1:53:4222.59+15:07
14517
HOLLWEDEL, Jochen

GER
RSV Bruchhausen-Vilsen Team Shark/Velo Sport Breme1:53:5522.54+15:20
1575
REUTER, Axel

GER
Lage1:56:5021.98+18:15
16516
KÖHLER, Roland

GER
Rc Endspurt Herford1:57:3621.84+19:01
1762
BÖNNINGHAUSEN, Matthias
 Fichtenflitzer1:57:4921.80+19:14
18522
SCHRADER, Dirk

GER
Bornekamp Racingteam1:57:5021.79+19:15
1927
VAGEDES, Ludger

GER
Radport Hochsolling1:58:0321.75+19:28
2046
DÖRING, André

GER
Team Pirate2:00:4021.28+22:05
2147
STEPPAT, Andreas

GER
MTB RACE TEAM HÖXTER2:03:5220.73+25:17
22514
BRESLER, Markus

GER
ASFM2:11:1019.58+32:35
23538
KÖNIG, Mark
 Halle2:17:2818.68+38:53
DNF16
GIESSLER, Olaf
 Bielefeld
 
Senioren II
158
ROTERMUND, Uwe

GER
MTB Race Team Höxter/Merida Bikes1:42:5424.96---
2535
TANGER, Udo

GER
Bike Sport Lippe1:47:0323.99+4:09
36
BUCHHOLZ, Volker

GER
Hochschule OWL1:47:1923.93+4:25
433
LANGE, Dirk

GER
Bad Salzdetfurth1:51:3323.02+8:39
5536
SCHLÜTER, Bernhard
 Rietberg1:51:5022.96+8:56
6534
FLEßNER, Günther

GER
Focus RAPIRO Racing1:52:3022.83+9:36
7523
WILHELMUS, Rolf

GER
Radsport Hochsolling2:03:0920.85+20:15
U 19 weiblich
132
KÖLLING, Hannah

GER
Alpspire Mountain Racing1:49:4923.38---
Damen
1545
HOLLENDUNG, Katrin
 Ausdauer-Tankstelle.de1:47:2923.89---
Masters weiblich
120
JANZEN, Monika

GER
MTB - eulenexpress - Peine2:08:3019.98---
2512
SCHEFFLER, Kathrin

GER
DDMC Solling e.V.2:14:0719.15+5:37