SPORTident TimingLauffeuer Fröttstädt e.V.

8. Thüringer ULTRA

Fröttstädt 05.07.2014

8. Thüringer ULTRA

Fröttstädt 05.07.2014


Overview
Organizer: Lauffeuer Fröttstädt e.V.
Competitors Total: 327
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2014-07-11 09:12
 

Results 8. ThüringenULTRA

   
PosNo.Name ClubTimemin/kmBehind 
Senioren M30 (30-34 Jahre)
1100
ARMENAT, Martin

GER
Triathlon Friedrichroda9:08:215:29---
292
SCHRAMM, Sören

GER
Chemnitzer LV MEGWARE9:26:055:40+17:44
370
SORGE, Thorsten

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei11:37:346:59+2:29:13
4302
SCHLÄGER, Lars
 Bielefeld12:23:137:26+3:14:52
557
HUNDT, Alexander

GER
der Bulle & der Freak12:57:057:46+3:48:44
6217
AGUESSE, Remi

FRA
Pieds Tendres13:33:008:08+4:24:39
7208
MOTZKUS, Steffen

GER
Wolfen13:42:118:13+4:33:50
883
CURTH, Martin

GER
Vehemare Ultras15:29:349:18+6:21:13
9186
KLOCKOW, Steve

GER
LG Mauerweg17:03:3910:14+7:55:18
DNF187
SCHARNAGL, Volker

GER
Tirschenreuth
 
DNF69
SCHULZ, Benjamin

GER
TSV Schulenburg
 
Senioren M35 (35-39 Jahre)
1126
PÖTSCHKE, MIchael

GER
GutsMuthsRSLV9:40:545:49---
2251
KNAUER, Daniel
 Brockenlaufverein Ilsenburg9:57:045:58+16:10
3281
BARSCH, Matthias
 M&H Rennsteigteam10:12:426:08+31:48
4160
BUSSE, Stev

GER
Hellas 09 Oranienbaum10:18:386:11+37:44
5206
PRÜFER, Gaston

GER
LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V.11:38:286:59+1:57:34
6135
PIECHOWSKI, Danny

GER
SG Eintracht Ebendorf12:06:557:16+2:26:01
776
WIELAND, Jens

GER
Hamburg12:08:157:17+2:27:21
827
BRÖKELMANN, Marc

GER
Akaflieg Braunschweig12:13:577:20+2:33:03
975
ZOREMBA, Sebastian

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei12:16:287:22+2:35:34
10169
MASTORIDIS, Dimitrios

GRE
Ermis1877 - kechagioglou runningteam13:06:037:52+3:25:09
11168
BERTAGNOLIO, Antonin

FRA
Pieds Tendres13:07:497:53+3:26:55
12190
HILDEBRANDT, Guido

GER
Mühltal-Laufverein14:04:178:26+4:23:23
1342
MILLER, Michael Alex

USA
Team Miller-Udell14:07:448:29+4:26:50
14136
SINNER, Michael

GER
TV 1848 Erlangen15:13:459:08+5:32:51
1518
TRAMBO, Uwe

GER
Peewee15:24:059:14+5:43:11
DNF85
GOTHE, Stefan

GER
Triathlon Friedrichroda
 
Senioren M40 (40-44 Jahre)
1291
GOKELER, Achim
 Tri-Team Staufen8:59:275:23---
2111
FLOCK, Peter

GER
Lauffeuer Fröttstädt9:27:285:40+28:01
3226
MUSCHINSKI, Steffen

GER
Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 909:43:505:50+44:23
4182
SCHNEIDER, Uwe

GER
SV Vorwärts Zwickau10:19:526:12+1:20:25
5172
BARTHEL, mike

GER
sv kyffhäuser10:34:386:21+1:35:11
6163
HANTSCHICK, Ricardo

GER
Großdubrau11:03:196:38+2:03:52
7232
HENNIG, Thomas

GER
Kerle von 31311:05:146:39+2:05:47
815
BARTKOWSKI, Markus

GER
SuS Phönix Bielefeld 0911:05:596:40+2:06:32
9256
WEBER, Aurel
 RSC Waltershausen - Gotha e.V.11:16:216:46+2:16:54
1041
MÖWALD, Reiner

GER
TV 1890 Germersheim e.V.11:19:496:48+2:20:22
11144
HARDES, Christoph

GER
Paderborn11:21:456:49+2:22:18
126
KOEHLER, Tom

GER
Marathon Steinfurt e.V.11:45:567:04+2:46:29
13114
FANSLAU, Thomas

GER
LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V.11:47:007:04+2:47:33
14287
BERGMANN, Eik
 Germanistensofa11:56:307:10+2:57:03
15230
FRENZ, Michael

GER
LG Mauerweg e.V.12:05:577:16+3:06:30
16264
REISE, Marcel
 Blau-Weiß 90 Creuzburg12:52:397:44+3:53:12
17133
SCHWANDNER, Bernd

GER
LuT Aschaffenburg13:02:347:50+4:03:07
18120
GNAUERT, René

GER
Freund der Friedrichsfelder Jungs13:49:008:17+4:49:33
19306
BÖTTNER, Oliver
 Attacke Team13:53:208:20+4:53:53
2061
KÖRTING, Axel

GER
SC Karamasow13:58:378:23+4:59:10
21152
SCHERBE, Ralf

GER
SSV-MG Ahlsdorf14:00:088:24+5:00:41
2231
LOY, Stefan

GER
RSV Sugenheim14:02:158:25+5:02:48
2314
LUKAS, Stefan

GER
Loss Loofe14:25:178:39+5:25:50
24243
PRADETTO, Oliver

GER
blau direkt14:27:468:41+5:28:19
24245
FUHRMANN, Christoph

GER
Erfurt14:27:468:41+5:28:19
26205
MEY, Timo

GER
Schmalkalder VV14:29:568:42+5:30:29
27105
URLAUB, Martin

GER
Endorphinjunkies.de Dortmund15:23:289:14+6:24:01
28294
HUNGER, Alexander
 WSV Berlin15:24:059:14+6:24:38
294
BERKA, Frank

GER
100 Marathon Club15:26:099:16+6:26:42
30298
MORGENROTH, Markus
 Judenbach15:48:569:29+6:49:29
3181
EISNER, Gerhard

GER
Lauftreff Asbach16:31:049:55+7:31:37
32107
UDELL, Maury

USA
Team Miller-Udell16:39:229:59+7:39:55
33166
GNOYKE, Matthias

GER
Team-Erdinger-Alkoholfrei16:39:4510:00+7:40:18
3490
SIEBOLD, Carsten M.

GER
streakrunner.de16:46:3210:04+7:47:05
DNF244
MÜNSTERER, Dirk

GER
TV 1881 Altdorf
 
DNF129
BENZ, Ralph

GER
MTV Heide
 
Senioren M45 (45-49 Jahre)
1191
BRAM, Andreas

GER
Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz9:33:215:44---
2286
FELS, Stefan
 Lürrip City9:49:275:53+16:06
3250
ROSENBAUM, Ralf
 Triathlon Friedrichroda9:50:545:55+17:33
4189
HEß, Torsten

GER
LG Rippershausen9:51:065:55+17:45
517
WAGNER, Michael

GER
Harzer Ultra Running Team10:10:226:06+37:01
6254
GRÄSSLER, Jens
 Laufrüpel10:23:306:14+50:09
72
KUPFER, Jörg

GER
Lauffreunde Gotha e.V.10:27:136:16+53:52
8259
POHL, Roland
 Weinböhla10:28:326:17+55:11
9177
DANDER, Bernd

GER
VS Dresden Weixdorf10:43:426:26+1:10:21
1043
ROEHL, Christian

GER
Berlin10:47:336:29+1:14:12
1180
AUST, Frank

GER
Die Otternasen10:48:146:29+1:14:53
1272
FRANKE, Sven

GER
Brockenlaufverein Ilsenburg11:25:166:51+1:51:55
13165
LOHRKE, Ralf

GER
Werne11:28:166:53+1:54:55
1498
BEETZ, Dirk

GER
Magdeburger Ultras11:32:146:55+1:58:53
15239
HÖSCHELE, Jochen

GER
EK Schwaikheim11:36:246:58+2:03:03
16253
EGLER, Hans-Jürgen
 LG Schefflenztal11:53:167:08+2:19:55
17195
JACKISCH, Andreas

GER
Kissenbrück12:04:247:14+2:31:03
18209
PANSE, Jens

GER
USV Erfurt12:10:507:19+2:37:29
19171
PILLHOFER, Andreas

GER
TV 1881 Altdorf12:12:457:20+2:39:24
20280
SIEBERT, Dirk
 LG eXa Leipzig Marathon12:23:077:26+2:49:46
21283
FÖRKEL, Detlev
 12:24:397:27+2:51:18
22173
RZODECZKO, Thorsten

GER
Lauffreunde Emsland12:25:107:27+2:51:49
2310
TEINERT, Michael

GER
Harzer Ultra Running Team12:34:307:32+3:01:09
24145
SPILLECKE, Jörg

GER
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz12:42:557:38+3:09:34
25162
LUBER, Anton

GER
BSG N-ERGIE12:51:097:43+3:17:48
26273
SCHÜRMANN, Rolf
 Wat läuft13:06:337:52+3:33:12
2784
RATZMER, Andreas

GER
Duesseldorf13:07:227:52+3:34:01
28275
KUMMER, Steffen
 Ritter Sport Freunde13:13:077:56+3:39:46
2923
KLEINSCHMIDT, Lars

GER
Westcoastrunner J.F.F.13:15:527:58+3:42:31
3056
CZYRT, Jürgen

GER
AC Weinheim13:17:267:58+3:44:05
31184
ALBRECHT, stefan

GER
sv emsetal13:51:328:19+4:18:11
3238
STOLL, Gerd

GER
Lauftreff Asbach14:16:208:34+4:42:59
33246
PETRING, Thorsten

GER
THOHAN14:18:498:35+4:45:28
34151
GENTZCKE, Jan

GER
BergeWentRein14:19:548:36+4:46:33
35305
SCHOLZ, Ingolf
 LT Hemsbach14:21:008:37+4:47:39
36225
HOFFMANN, Jens

GER
Team Vistec14:36:408:46+5:03:19
3716
KIRCHHOFF, Jörg

GER
Hohe Tafel e.V.14:37:498:47+5:04:28
3833
DEENEN, Albert Jan

NED
KNBLO-Niederlande14:49:588:54+5:16:37
397
HÄCKER, Karsten

GER
5 Ziegen15:09:229:05+5:36:01
40218
EDELMANN, Bernd

GER
TV 1848 Coburg15:17:239:10+5:44:02
41196
NEUMANN, Frank

GER
Wolfen15:33:479:20+6:00:26
42231
VON ULENIECKI, Alexander

GER
LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V.16:05:449:40+6:32:23
DSQ269
HERGET, Thomas
 LG Fulda
 
DNF30
SZARVAS, Markus

GER
LT Schnecke Sonsbeck
 
DNF58
WEIß, Wilfried

GER
Marathon Steinfurt
 
DNF91
MATZKOWSKI, Uwe

GER
SV Freistett
 
DNF44
SIEGEL, Frank

GER
US Heddesheim
 
Senioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)
188
MUNZ, Bernhard

GER
TV Jahn Kempten8:54:185:20---
2155
THOMAS, Rainer

GER
SCC Berlin10:19:176:11+1:24:59
3204
MÜLLER, Hans-Albert

GER
LWF Leipzig10:42:506:26+1:48:32
435
SCHULZE, Andreas

GER
ASFM Göttingen11:01:026:37+2:06:44
564
GOTTSCHLICH, Norbert

GER
Triathlon Jena11:03:286:38+2:09:10
679
BECKER, Frank

GER
USV Erfurt11:04:346:39+2:10:16
7242
ZÖSCHE, Karsten

GER
PSV Ju Jutsu Meiningen11:06:056:40+2:11:47
8224
KNÜPPER, Jörg

GER
Club Alpin Suhl-Meiningen11:12:156:43+2:17:57
9272
BAUMANN, Jürgen
 LT Sulz am Eck11:32:146:55+2:37:56
10260
DELL, Fred
 M&H Rennsteigteam11:54:207:08+3:00:02
11282
WURSCHI, Frank
 KFO - Weimar11:54:507:09+3:00:32
12139
WIESNER, Dirk

GER
T-REX-TEAM11:55:347:10+3:01:16
1340
ANTON, Mike

GER
Jena11:58:547:11+3:04:36
14159
PRINS, jan

NED
aac 6112:01:217:13+3:07:03
1577
ZIEHM, Udo

GER
Potsdam12:05:577:16+3:11:39
16247
GROßE, Achim

GER
LA Sonneberg12:08:537:17+3:14:35
1793
HILBERT, Michael

GER
Waldläufer Grünheide12:10:237:18+3:16:05
18180
GEYER, Andreas

GER
TV Attendorn12:11:137:19+3:16:55
1954
PAWLOW, Kamen

GER
FSV 1950 Gotha12:17:417:23+3:23:23
208
SCHORCHT, Gunar

GER
WSV Ilmenau12:23:217:26+3:29:03
2155
HALL, Dwight

USA
RTE12:23:397:26+3:29:21
21293
KOHLRAUTZ, Hubertus
 Harzer Ultra Running Team12:23:397:26+3:29:21
2324
FRITZ, Rainer

GER
VFL Engelskirchen12:26:557:28+3:32:37
2495
TSCHERNATSCH, André

GER
Ort: Hanau12:27:467:29+3:33:28
2553
GMINDER, Andreas

GER
Myko-Shop Jena12:28:577:29+3:34:39
26297
LACHMANN, Burkhard
 Radclub Wehretal12:44:297:38+3:50:11
27300
ROTHE, Gunter
 Lauffeuer Fröttstädt12:47:277:40+3:53:09
28257
STEDEN, Georg
 BSG13:03:437:50+4:09:25
2919
PORSTNER, Thomas

GER
GuthsMuths-RLV13:04:477:51+4:10:29
30150
LEMS, Hans

NED
ntb13:06:037:52+4:11:45
3112
MEININGER, Ulrich

GER
M&H Rennsteigteam13:06:467:52+4:12:28
3220
BAUMGÄRTNER, Tilman

GER
Böhmenkirch13:08:517:53+4:14:33
3345
ZEHRING, Uwe

GER
DUV Oschersleben13:08:527:53+4:14:34
34132
HÜNEFELD, Kai

GER
Stetten a.k. Markt13:12:317:56+4:18:13
35289
ULBRICH, Mario
 SG Aufbau Mitte13:18:207:59+4:24:02
36116
POHL, Mathias

GER
LTV Erfurt13:20:498:01+4:26:31
37271
ROßBERG, Volker
 T-Rex-Team Peitz13:22:258:01+4:28:07
38240
FRANZ, Oliver

GER
LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V.13:29:338:06+4:35:15
3911
SAKUTH, Holger
 M&H Rennsteigteam13:34:348:09+4:40:16
4021
SCHWARZWALD, Hans

GER
Thohan13:45:048:15+4:50:46
41267
KUNO, Gerhard
 Lauffeuer Fröttstädt13:49:338:18+4:55:15
4234
BOEHL, Folker

GER
Essen13:49:478:18+4:55:29
43157
FISCHER, Michael

GER
DUV Uerdingen13:53:328:20+4:59:14
4451
HAGEL, Thomas

GER
Endorphinjunkies.de Dortmund14:06:038:28+5:11:45
45270
HOODT, Matthias
 LG Friedrichroda14:08:478:29+5:14:29
469
HÄGER, Sven-Eric

GER
KNBLO-Niederlande14:12:198:31+5:18:01
47304
SCHOLZ, Stephan
 Lauftreff Bali14:21:008:37+5:26:42
4828
WITT, Werner

GER
SV Dickenberg14:22:148:37+5:27:56
49238
SCHWARZ, Alfred

GER
Wildeshausen14:25:438:40+5:31:25
5089
JAHN, Henry

GER
SV Bad Düben14:28:038:41+5:33:45
5147
MÜHLENBERG, Heiko

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei14:36:408:46+5:42:22
52140
LEVERMANN, Jörg

GER
LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V.14:46:328:52+5:52:14
53138
MATTHES, Bodo

GER
LC RON-HIL Berlin e.V.15:01:099:01+6:06:51
54285
ALBRECHT, Frank
 Menden15:06:439:04+6:12:25
55183
WEBER, Lutz

GER
Hörselgau15:11:519:07+6:17:33
56252
GROßE, Steffen
 LTSV Forst15:15:579:10+6:21:39
57249
BRANDT, Michael
 Spiridon Frankfurt15:18:329:11+6:24:14
58261
LEMPKEN, Uwe
 Homberger TV15:19:369:12+6:25:18
5925
BERGMANN, Aldo

GER
Rennsteiglaufverein15:45:519:28+6:51:33
60290
WEISS, Thomas-Teddy
 LT Hemsbach15:48:419:29+6:54:23
61279
DEAK, Andreas
 LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V.16:05:449:40+7:11:26
62292
GLEIßNER, Werner
 München17:07:5810:17+8:13:40
63104
MATTHYS, Michel

LUX
GMRV17:42:0310:37+8:47:45
64202
FECHER, Stevie

GER
LTF Marpingen17:46:0110:40+8:51:43
DNF199
GRATKOWSKI, Michael

GER
DJK Preussen 1911 Bochum
 
DNF175
SCHMID, Jörg

GER
Rennsteiglaufverein, Arnstadt
 
DNF153
GÖBEL, Karsten

GER
Helios Iron Team
 
Senioren M55 (55-59 Jahre)
1213
KOCH, Rainer

GER
SuS Northeim10:20:326:13---
2215
THOMA, Manfred

GER
LG Rippershausen10:21:506:13+1:18
3203
THOMAS, Bernd

GER
MSV Eintracht Halberstadt10:39:086:23+18:36
4288
KLÖPFEL, Jürgen
 LAC Rudolstadt10:39:116:23+18:39
5233
DARKOW, Stefan

GER
Lauffüchse Niederlehme12:25:227:27+2:04:50
6158
SIMON, Ralf

GER
Oberursel12:25:387:28+2:05:06
787
FRUNZKE, Thomas

GER
ohne12:28:207:29+2:07:48
8268
KALITZSCH, Lutz
 Triathlonfreunde Wittenberg12:36:497:34+2:16:17
9161
BLUMENSAAT, Roland

GER
schritt-weise.de12:51:097:43+2:30:37
1099
PETERMANN, Hans-Joachim

GER
LG Friedrichroda12:55:237:45+2:34:51
11263
SCHMIDT, Uwe
 LT Hennefsieg12:56:507:46+2:36:18
12174
KLEIN, Werner

GER
DAV Weimar13:22:228:01+3:01:50
13197
MÜLLER, Peter

GER
IGL Viernheim13:31:498:07+3:11:17
14220
HEITFELDT, ulrich

GER
lg hannover13:36:498:10+3:16:17
15216
ROTH, Wolfgang

GER
Mühltal - Laufverein13:41:038:13+3:20:31
16127
REINERT, Jürgen

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei13:46:358:16+3:26:03
17303
LENZ, Gunther
 Erfurt14:04:368:27+3:44:04
18227
LAIG, Uwe

GER
TV Hohne14:15:118:33+3:54:39
1937
SCHMOLLER, Jörg-Wolfgang

GER
Miltenberg14:21:228:37+4:00:50
2066
HERMSDORF, Ralph

GER
LC Auensee Leipzig14:47:168:52+4:26:44
2194
OHLAND, Jürgen

GER
DUV15:07:329:05+4:47:00
2213
ERNST, Roland

GER
LC Olympia Wiesbaden15:38:099:23+5:17:37
23142
MÜLLER, Uwe

GER
Jena16:10:329:43+5:50:00
24276
SCHÜTTE, Heinrich
 100 Marathon Club17:07:3110:17+6:46:59
DNF262
MUSIL, Ronald
 LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V.
 
Senioren M60 (60-64 Jahre)
1185
FELS, Manfred

GER
Lauffreunde Emsland12:04:487:15---
278
KNEFEL, Günter

GER
Füchse Berlin12:05:467:16+0:58
3248
HANKE, Werner
 LV Potsdam12:07:487:17+3:00
4192
VOIGT, Helmut

GER
Müllingen12:35:467:34+30:58
5108
ZIMMERMANN, Walter

GER
LG Würzburg13:44:108:14+1:39:22
6124
MEINHOLD, Günter

GER
100 Marathon Club13:44:508:15+1:40:02
7274
POLAKOVS, Horst
 LT Ende Herdecke14:12:108:31+2:07:22
863
FIEHRING, Wolfgang

GER
LT Haunetal14:25:398:40+2:20:51
9237
FRIEDL, Mike

GER
LG Mauerweg14:53:218:56+2:48:33
10211
BRAUN, Andreas

GER
Berlin15:41:039:25+3:36:15
113
DREXLER, Hans

GER
Lahmsoggen Nation15:47:249:28+3:42:36
12210
PREETZ, Udo

GER
Lt Laufprojekt 201016:07:299:40+4:02:41
13122
BRACHT, Gerhard

GER
EK Schwaikheim16:21:449:49+4:16:56
DNF97
WALTHER, Peter

GER
Volkssport Berlin
 
DNF60
KUSTE, Siegmar

AUT
St. Oswald/Fr
 
Senioren M65 (65-69 Jahre)
1188
BOSSE, Reinhard

GER
DUV Oberkrämer13:31:398:07---
2103
ZIETLOW, Hans-Uwe

GER
LG DUV14:23:588:38+52:19
3101
MÜLLER, Wolf-Rüdiger

GER
Niederkassel15:00:489:01+1:29:09
4170
KRETZSCHMAR, Volker

GER
DAV Weimar15:13:149:08+1:41:35
5265
NEULAND, Karl
 LG Friedrichroda15:18:569:11+1:47:17
6176
DR. INTRAU, Lutz

GER
Westcoastrunner J.F.F.16:12:469:44+2:41:07
DNF109
SCHLÜTER, Gabriel

GER
100 Marathon Club
 
Senioren M70 (70-74 Jahre)
1143
SCHULZ, Reinhardt

GER
RLT Rodgau14:02:078:25---
Männer (20-29 Jahre)
1277
LEUZE, Marcel
 MTV Kronberg8:56:475:22---
2156
TEZLAW, Paul

GER
DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd9:47:225:52+50:35
3149
SOBOTZKI, Thomas

GER
MCM12:37:537:35+3:41:06
4119
KRÖLING, Matthias

GER
Köln13:07:287:52+4:10:41
5223
HOPMANN, Cornelio

GER
Braunschweig15:05:459:04+6:08:58
6234
GARCIA, Jacob

USA
Team Miller-Udell-Garcia15:49:319:30+6:52:44
DNF48
KÖHLER, Christoph

GER
Vehemare Ultras
 
Seniorinnen W40 (40-44 Jahre)
1284
MÜLLER, Antje
 LFV Oberholz Leipzig10:03:106:02---
2214
TILLE, Kristina

GER
TV Attendorn10:30:386:19+27:28
3235
STADER, Claudia

GER
Team Campana10:46:536:28+43:43
4228
BENNING, Nicole

GER
EK Schwaikheim11:36:236:58+1:33:13
5123
WEINMANN, Jenny

GER
Lauf- und Triathlonverein Genthin11:39:166:59+1:36:06
6295
REINZ, Michaela
 SV Normania Treffurt12:32:117:31+2:29:01
7141
MARTIN, Alexandra

GER
TSV Prichsenstadt12:37:007:34+2:33:50
8200
BEIDL, Sonja

GER
SC Steinberg13:53:098:20+3:49:59
9106
MILLER-UDELL, Bronwyn

USA
Team Miller-Udell14:07:488:29+4:04:38
1039
SEKULLA, Katrin

GER
LF Hochweiler14:12:438:32+4:09:33
11299
MICHEL, Susanne
 Sonneberg15:48:569:29+5:45:46
12266
GRIMM, Andrea
 Berlin16:46:3210:04+6:43:22
13125
CAVALEIRO PROF DR., Claudia

GER
OSC Waldniel17:07:3110:17+7:04:21
DNF296
HÖRST, Susanne
 ELT-Großenbach
 
Seniorinnen W45 (45-49 Jahre)
1207
SCHLIEP, Martina

GER
LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V.11:38:286:59---
2146
SPILLECKE, Antje

GER
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz11:41:367:01+3:08
3278
HANSEN, Heidrun
 Laufsohle11:57:537:11+19:25
4115
RÖNTZSCH, Simone

GER
SG Oberlichtenau12:07:457:17+29:17
5301
BRAUN, Ina
 USV jena12:25:597:28+47:31
6154
GÖBEL, Carina

GER
Helios Iron Team12:45:047:39+1:06:36
7222
MESSERER, Margit

GER
LG Passau13:12:257:55+1:33:57
8110
SCHLÜTER, Eva

GER
100 Marathon Club13:31:418:07+1:53:13
932
GRUBER, Angela

GER
TV Leinburg13:54:278:20+2:15:59
10167
FISCHER, Ute

GER
TSV 1888 Falkenau14:22:358:38+2:44:07
11118
DIEKMANN, Tatjana

GER
Helios Iron Team14:41:248:49+3:02:56
12137
BETHGE, Annette

GER
LC RON-HILL Berlin e.V.15:01:099:01+3:22:41
13221
KALTWASSER, Cornelia

GER
Team Ultraschnecke16:13:019:44+4:34:33
Seniorinnen W50 (50-54 Jahre)
1258
KRATZHELLER, Silvia
 SV Hadamar13:44:488:15---
262
FIEHRING, Andrea

GER
SV Steinbach13:57:228:22+12:34
3148
REICH, Steffi

GER
Blau - Weiß Hettstedt14:00:088:24+15:20
Seniorinnen W55 (55-59 Jahre)
1102
HERDER, Evelyn

GER
Volkssport Berlin12:52:457:44---
296
RICHTER, Andrea

GER
SV Medizin Quedlinburg14:12:198:31+1:19:34
3198
MÜLLER, Gudrun

GER
IGL Viernheim14:15:128:33+1:22:27
4212
KEELAN, Bettina

GER
Berlin15:41:039:25+2:48:18
5194
KILIAN, Alexandra

GER
yogawi.de15:43:279:26+2:50:42
6179
SCHROEDER, Petra

GER
GMRV15:46:169:28+2:53:31
7121
PRAUSE, Christel

GER
streakrunner.de16:48:0310:05+3:55:18
Seniorinnen W60 (60-64 Jahre)
1181
EGGERT, Irmgard

GER
Rennsteiglaufverein13:57:058:22---
Seniorinnen W65 (65-69 Jahre)
DNF255
ZIETLOW, Brigitte
 Dietzenbach
 
Frauen (20-29 Jahre)
1193
WUTTKE, Luise

GER
Leipzig13:42:118:13---