SPORTident TimingBike Projects GmbH

TrailTrophy Breitenbrunn

Breitenbrunn/Erzgebirge 12.07.2014-13.07.2014

TrailTrophy Breitenbrunn

Breitenbrunn/Erzgebirge 12.07.2014-13.07.2014

 

Results TrailTrophy Breitenbrunn

   
PosNo.Name
Team
 TimeBehindStage 1
Stage 6
Stage 2
Stage 7
Stage 3
Stage 8
Stage 4
Stage 9
Stage 5
Stage 10
 
Masters
1264
KLEINDIENST, Andre
Harz 4+1

GER
25:31---2:43 (1st)
2:24 (1st)
1:22 (1st)
5:03 (1st)
3:22 (1st)
3:22 (1st)
1:29 (1st)
2:47 (1st)
1:50 (1st)
1:09 (1st)
2164
HÖHNE, Maik
Nox 262

GER
27:03+1:322:47 (2nd)
2:37 (2nd)
1:28 (3rd)
5:15 (2nd)
3:32 (2nd)
3:41 (2nd)
1:34 (2nd)
3:02 (3rd)
1:56 (2nd)
1:11 (2nd)
3257
DIESEL, Roberto
Mudfreaks

GER
27:42+2:112:54 (3rd)
2:37 (2nd)
1:27 (2nd)
5:25 (3rd)
3:39 (3rd)
3:52 (6th)
1:38 (4th)
2:59 (2nd)
1:58 (3rd)
1:13 (4th)
47
HÖPPNER, Stefan
Geländefahrradschnellfahrfreunde

GER
28:30+2:593:02 (9th)
2:37 (2nd)
1:32 (9th)
5:39 (5th)
3:46 (10th)
3:47 (3rd)
1:43 (11th)
3:06 (4th)
2:04 (11th)
1:14 (6th)
5241
PAUL, Dr. Andreas
Velorado Allstars

GER
28:33+3:022:58 (5th)
2:48 (8th)
1:30 (5th)
5:37 (4th)
3:41 (4th)
3:50 (5th)
1:43 (11th)
3:17 (14th)
1:58 (3rd)
1:11 (2nd)
6206
JAEB-WENGE, Normen
Endurious Bastards

GER
28:50+3:192:56 (4th)
2:48 (8th)
1:28 (3rd)
5:42 (10th)
3:44 (5th)
4:02 (14th)
1:41 (10th)
3:15 (11th)
1:59 (5th)
1:15 (7th)
7271
AUGUSTIN, Falk
Geländefahrradschnellfahrfreunde

GER
28:51+3:203:03 (11th)
2:47 (6th)
1:31 (7th)
5:45 (12th)
3:49 (12th)
3:47 (3rd)
1:37 (3rd)
3:13 (7th)
2:04 (11th)
1:15 (7th)
8193
KRAKOWSKI, Andreas
Team SWAG-SHOP-UNION

GER
28:53+3:222:58 (5th)
2:48 (8th)
1:30 (5th)
5:40 (8th)
3:45 (8th)
4:06 (15th)
1:40 (8th)
3:11 (6th)
2:00 (6th)
1:15 (7th)
9181
LEUNIG, Tobias
Harz 4+1

GER
28:54+3:233:00 (8th)
2:51 (11th)
1:33 (11th)
5:39 (5th)
3:45 (8th)
3:58 (10th)
1:39 (5th)
3:08 (5th)
2:05 (14th)
1:16 (11th)
10130
CHOYNA, Peter
SCHWERTREITER AALEN

GER
29:00+3:293:04 (12th)
2:47 (6th)
1:34 (13rd)
5:42 (10th)
3:47 (11th)
4:00 (13rd)
1:39 (5th)
3:13 (7th)
2:01 (7th)
1:13 (4th)
11210
SCHOLZ, Christian
Nox 262

GER
29:14+3:432:59 (7th)
2:46 (5th)
1:42 (31st)
5:40 (8th)
3:44 (5th)
3:59 (11th)
1:39 (5th)
3:23 (15th)
2:06 (17th)
1:16 (11th)
12141
GUHL, Detlef
Team IG-Harz

GER
29:26+3:553:04 (12th)
2:54 (13rd)
1:33 (11th)
5:51 (14th)
3:53 (13rd)
3:56 (9th)
1:44 (13rd)
3:14 (10th)
2:02 (8th)
1:15 (7th)
13194
SCHÜLLER, Ole
FleshAir

GER
29:38+4:073:02 (9th)
2:54 (13rd)
1:32 (9th)
5:52 (15th)
3:58 (17th)
3:55 (8th)
1:48 (15th)
3:16 (13rd)
2:05 (14th)
1:16 (11th)
14219
HAGER, Thomas
HILLBILLIES

GER
29:41+4:103:12 (19th)
2:58 (15th)
1:34 (13rd)
5:39 (5th)
3:44 (5th)
3:54 (7th)
1:40 (8th)
3:29 (16th)
2:03 (10th)
1:28 (46th)
15163
GECK, Carsten
Kassel

GER
29:43+4:123:08 (14th)
2:58 (15th)
1:34 (13rd)
5:50 (13rd)
3:55 (15th)
3:59 (11th)
1:46 (14th)
3:13 (7th)
2:04 (11th)
1:16 (11th)
16203
PÖHNISCH, Kai
(T)Rail Riders

GER
31:40+6:093:17 (23rd)
3:00 (17th)
1:45 (43rd)
6:09 (20th)
3:59 (18th)
4:28 (27th)
1:54 (26th)
3:38 (20th)
2:06 (17th)
1:24 (30th)
1739
WÜHLE, Thomas
Essen

GER
31:42+6:113:16 (21st)
3:15 (30th)
1:36 (16th)
6:10 (21st)
4:11 (23rd)
4:19 (22nd)
1:52 (20th)
3:34 (19th)
2:09 (23rd)
1:20 (15th)
17126
FIEDLER, Robert
IG Harz

GER
31:42+6:113:16 (21st)
3:11 (24th)
1:39 (21st)
6:07 (18th)
4:05 (22nd)
4:15 (19th)
1:55 (27th)
3:41 (23rd)
2:11 (28th)
1:22 (21st)
19209
GRAMS, Michael
Trailwatch Crew

GER
31:43+6:123:09 (15th)
3:02 (18th)
1:39 (21st)
5:56 (16th)
3:56 (16th)
4:10 (16th)
1:52 (20th)
3:15 (11th)
2:05 (14th)
2:39 (75th)
2041
MEIER-PLATE, Dirk
MTB Team Wolfsburg

GER
32:01+6:303:21 (24th)
3:10 (21st)
1:43 (35th)
6:25 (31st)
4:04 (20th)
4:11 (17th)
1:56 (29th)
3:38 (20th)
2:11 (28th)
1:22 (21st)
21143
WEHNER, Stefan
Nordhausen

GER
32:15+6:443:09 (15th)
3:08 (20th)
1:43 (35th)
6:21 (26th)
4:17 (34th)
4:19 (22nd)
1:52 (20th)
3:53 (31st)
2:13 (31st)
1:20 (15th)
224
NUSSBÄCHER, Waldemar
velorado allstars

GER
32:24+6:533:11 (18th)
3:21 (36th)
1:46 (46th)
6:13 (23rd)
4:14 (29th)
4:17 (20th)
1:51 (18th)
3:51 (30th)
2:18 (43rd)
1:22 (21st)
22316
ROLLENBECK, Yo
Team SWAG-SHOP-UNION

GER
32:24+6:533:22 (25th)
3:15 (30th)
1:41 (28th)
6:15 (24th)
4:11 (23rd)
4:29 (30th)
1:52 (20th)
3:44 (25th)
2:09 (23rd)
1:26 (41st)
22154
JANICZEK, Gregory
We Only Ride Park

GER
32:24+6:533:31 (41st)
3:13 (25th)
1:36 (16th)
6:22 (28th)
4:12 (26th)
4:28 (27th)
2:02 (47th)
3:31 (18th)
2:08 (21st)
1:21 (19th)
25166
GOTTSTEIN, Boris
Veloraptoren

GER
32:26+6:553:24 (28th)
3:10 (21st)
1:42 (31st)
6:01 (17th)
4:11 (23rd)
4:12 (18th)
1:51 (18th)
4:19 (52nd)
2:14 (32nd)
1:22 (21st)
26131
DIETRICH, Andreas
RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten

GER
32:30+6:593:31 (41st)
3:14 (27th)
1:45 (43rd)
6:08 (19th)
4:13 (28th)
4:24 (25th)
1:53 (24th)
3:46 (26th)
2:14 (32nd)
1:22 (21st)
2747
WIEDEMANN, Michael
Stollen-Trolle

GER
32:34+7:033:28 (36th)
3:20 (35th)
1:37 (19th)
6:30 (36th)
4:00 (19th)
4:18 (21st)
1:58 (37th)
3:47 (27th)
2:08 (21st)
1:28 (46th)
2846
QUELLMALZ, Dirk
Oberlungwitz

GER
32:36+7:053:23 (26th)
3:14 (27th)
1:40 (26th)
6:25 (31st)
4:12 (26th)
4:30 (32nd)
1:55 (27th)
3:41 (23rd)
2:15 (37th)
1:21 (19th)
2980
HARTLEP, Jens
Lehrte

GER
32:50+7:193:27 (32nd)
3:04 (19th)
1:42 (31st)
6:34 (41st)
4:22 (41st)
4:34 (34th)
1:56 (29th)
3:40 (22nd)
2:07 (19th)
1:24 (30th)
3019
OCKENGA, Hendrik
EarlyBirds

GER
33:02+7:313:23 (26th)
3:22 (37th)
1:41 (28th)
6:29 (35th)
4:15 (32nd)
4:31 (33rd)
1:53 (24th)
3:55 (32nd)
2:11 (28th)
1:22 (21st)
31276
PRAEDEL, Paul
Geislingen an der Steige

GER
33:07+7:363:27 (32nd)
3:14 (27th)
1:41 (28th)
6:11 (22nd)
4:04 (20th)
4:22 (24th)
2:01 (45th)
4:33 (64th)
2:09 (23rd)
1:25 (38th)
32137
SCHULZE, Michael
Team IG Harz

GER
33:13+7:423:30 (39th)
3:18 (32nd)
1:38 (20th)
6:25 (31st)
4:27 (46th)
4:28 (27th)
2:03 (53rd)
3:48 (28th)
2:16 (38th)
1:20 (15th)
3393
VICENTINI, Marco
Another Country

GER
33:19+7:483:25 (29th)
3:10 (21st)
1:36 (16th)
6:26 (34th)
4:17 (34th)
4:53 (56th)
1:57 (32nd)
4:02 (39th)
2:09 (23rd)
1:24 (30th)
3490
FINDEISEN, Andre
ROHHOLZ

GER
33:32+8:013:31 (41st)
3:27 (43rd)
1:46 (46th)
6:20 (25th)
4:19 (38th)
4:37 (36th)
1:49 (16th)
4:05 (40th)
2:14 (32nd)
1:24 (30th)
3510
SCHMIDT, Holger
Facebock Riders HNX

GER
33:44+8:133:33 (49th)
3:38 (52nd)
1:49 (53rd)
6:23 (29th)
4:18 (36th)
4:29 (30th)
1:57 (32nd)
3:57 (35th)
2:17 (40th)
1:23 (28th)
36144
WIEDMANN, Björn
Heizkörper

GER
33:48+8:173:27 (32nd)
3:23 (40th)
1:42 (31st)
6:33 (40th)
4:14 (29th)
4:37 (36th)
2:02 (47th)
4:05 (40th)
2:17 (40th)
1:28 (46th)
3748
SCHÖPF, Michael
MANduro

GER
33:57+8:263:36 (54th)
3:18 (32nd)
1:43 (35th)
6:32 (39th)
4:23 (42nd)
4:39 (39th)
2:03 (53rd)
3:56 (34th)
2:22 (53rd)
1:25 (38th)
385
HOFMANN, Klaus
Bad Soden

GER
33:58+8:273:30 (39th)
3:18 (32nd)
1:40 (26th)
6:41 (48th)
4:14 (29th)
4:35 (35th)
1:59 (38th)
4:24 (59th)
2:14 (32nd)
1:23 (28th)
39221
HALDER, Franz
Bad Waldsee

GER
34:07+8:363:29 (37th)
3:39 (53rd)
1:45 (43rd)
6:21 (26th)
4:34 (53rd)
4:46 (46th)
2:00 (42nd)
3:50 (29th)
2:19 (44th)
1:24 (30th)
4015
JÄGER, Jörg
EarlyBirds

GER
34:09+8:383:29 (37th)
3:22 (37th)
2:16 (79th)
6:31 (38th)
4:37 (55th)
4:27 (26th)
1:56 (29th)
3:55 (32nd)
2:16 (38th)
1:20 (15th)
4113
BOSCHER, Markus
velorado allstars

GER
34:10+8:393:33 (49th)
3:22 (37th)
1:49 (53rd)
6:23 (29th)
4:27 (46th)
4:55 (57th)
1:57 (32nd)
4:05 (40th)
2:17 (40th)
1:22 (21st)
423
HÖNER, Thies
Sprockhövel

GER
34:21+8:503:25 (29th)
3:26 (42nd)
1:43 (35th)
6:38 (46th)
4:21 (40th)
4:46 (46th)
2:08 (65th)
3:58 (36th)
2:10 (27th)
1:46 (71st)
4252
SCHMITT-F., David
Stollen-Trolle

GER
34:21+8:503:32 (45th)
3:31 (45th)
1:43 (35th)
6:37 (44th)
4:24 (44th)
4:40 (40th)
2:05 (60th)
3:58 (36th)
2:21 (50th)
1:30 (52nd)
42183
BRINK, Stephan
wintergriller

GER
34:21+8:503:32 (45th)
3:30 (44th)
1:43 (35th)
6:34 (41st)
4:26 (45th)
4:45 (43rd)
2:03 (53rd)
4:10 (44th)
2:14 (32nd)
1:24 (30th)
4554
BÖSENBERG, Karsten
Hildesheim

GER
34:51+9:203:38 (59th)
3:37 (50th)
1:50 (57th)
6:39 (47th)
4:31 (49th)
4:50 (52nd)
2:04 (58th)
3:59 (38th)
2:19 (44th)
1:24 (30th)
4638
BRAUN, Thomas
Essen

GER
35:03+9:323:36 (54th)
3:31 (45th)
1:48 (52nd)
6:30 (36th)
4:23 (42nd)
5:06 (64th)
2:07 (63rd)
4:14 (47th)
2:20 (47th)
1:28 (46th)
4751
HÜTER, Jörg
Harz 4+1
 35:06+9:353:37 (58th)
3:43 (59th)
1:47 (50th)
6:37 (44th)
4:32 (51st)
4:45 (43rd)
2:00 (42nd)
4:16 (49th)
2:24 (58th)
1:25 (38th)
48109
GREGORICH, Christian
WWT

AUT
35:10+9:393:25 (29th)
3:41 (55th)
1:43 (35th)
6:52 (54th)
4:40 (56th)
4:41 (41st)
2:02 (47th)
4:17 (50th)
2:22 (53rd)
1:27 (45th)
49151
RIETH, Thomas
Eisenach/ Seigelservice/ Santa cruiz

GER
35:16+9:453:34 (53rd)
3:46 (62nd)
1:46 (46th)
6:48 (52nd)
4:18 (36th)
4:45 (43rd)
1:57 (32nd)
4:21 (53rd)
2:31 (70th)
1:30 (52nd)
5050
SCHEURER, Markus
Team SWAG-SHOP-UNION

GER
35:24+9:533:45 (68th)
3:43 (59th)
1:51 (61st)
6:36 (43rd)
4:51 (67th)
4:41 (41st)
2:02 (47th)
4:09 (43rd)
2:20 (47th)
1:26 (41st)
51115
ROGOWSKI, Thorsten
EarlyBirds

GER
35:37+10:063:36 (54th)
3:39 (53rd)
1:50 (57th)
6:55 (56th)
4:36 (54th)
4:48 (50th)
2:02 (47th)
4:14 (47th)
2:25 (59th)
1:32 (57th)
52248
WATERWIESE, Michael
fun-riders

GER
35:41+10:103:46 (69th)
3:46 (62nd)
1:49 (53rd)
6:51 (53rd)
4:31 (49th)
4:49 (51st)
2:01 (45th)
4:23 (56th)
2:19 (44th)
1:26 (41st)
53233
GREIM, Andreas
Geländefahrradschnellfahrfreunde

GER
35:49+10:183:40 (62nd)
3:33 (47th)
1:50 (57th)
6:55 (56th)
4:33 (52nd)
4:51 (54th)
2:22 (74th)
4:10 (44th)
2:26 (62nd)
1:29 (51st)
54199
REINHARD, Michael
Flachlaenders

GER
35:51+10:203:33 (49th)
3:42 (56th)
1:47 (50th)
7:02 (59th)
4:28 (48th)
4:59 (58th)
2:02 (47th)
4:21 (53rd)
2:27 (65th)
1:30 (52nd)
55243
SCHULZE, Hans Christian
Ig Harz

GER
35:55+10:243:32 (45th)
3:42 (56th)
1:51 (61st)
6:45 (49th)
4:46 (63rd)
4:52 (55th)
2:20 (73rd)
4:13 (46th)
2:28 (68th)
1:26 (41st)
56202
ENGELHARDT, Heiko
(T)Rail Riders

GER
36:02+10:313:42 (64th)
3:42 (56th)
1:53 (66th)
6:45 (49th)
4:41 (57th)
5:01 (60th)
1:59 (38th)
4:21 (53rd)
2:25 (59th)
1:33 (63rd)
57121
DECHANT, Ulrich
FFW Floß

GER
36:04+10:333:33 (49th)
3:36 (49th)
1:46 (46th)
7:12 (64th)
4:48 (65th)
4:47 (49th)
2:05 (60th)
4:24 (59th)
2:21 (50th)
1:32 (57th)
5826
FLEMMIG, Tom
Zwickau

GER
36:28+10:573:36 (54th)
3:44 (61st)
1:52 (64th)
7:11 (63rd)
4:42 (59th)
5:01 (60th)
2:04 (58th)
4:23 (56th)
2:23 (56th)
1:32 (57th)
59107
KESPOHL, Carsten
EarlyBirds

GER
36:48+11:173:42 (64th)
3:54 (71st)
1:50 (57th)
6:46 (51st)
4:44 (60th)
5:01 (60th)
2:28 (75th)
4:26 (61st)
2:27 (65th)
1:30 (52nd)
6061
GLAGOW, Ulf
Peine

GER
36:50+11:193:43 (66th)
3:48 (66th)
1:56 (69th)
7:14 (65th)
4:48 (65th)
4:50 (52nd)
1:59 (38th)
4:39 (66th)
2:21 (50th)
1:32 (57th)
61106
ZAHN, Matthias
EarlyBirds

GER
37:02+11:313:52 (73rd)
3:47 (64th)
1:52 (64th)
7:18 (66th)
4:45 (62nd)
5:00 (59th)
2:08 (65th)
4:26 (61st)
2:23 (56th)
1:31 (56th)
62270
HELLMUND, Andreas
Trail Racker

GER
37:16+11:453:38 (59th)
3:48 (66th)
1:54 (67th)
6:53 (55th)
4:59 (70th)
5:11 (65th)
2:03 (53rd)
4:50 (67th)
2:28 (68th)
1:32 (57th)
63207
MEIERHOFER, Reinhold
FFW Floß

GER
37:17+11:464:03 (77th)
3:37 (50th)
2:04 (74th)
7:07 (60th)
4:46 (63rd)
4:46 (46th)
1:59 (38th)
4:31 (63rd)
2:26 (62nd)
1:58 (73rd)
64165
GEBAUER, Thomas
Annaberg-Buchholz

GER
37:20+11:493:38 (59th)
3:53 (70th)
1:51 (61st)
7:20 (69th)
4:53 (68th)
5:05 (63rd)
2:03 (53rd)
4:38 (65th)
2:26 (62nd)
1:33 (63rd)
65253
LEBER, Florian
Eisenreiter

GER
37:48+12:173:55 (74th)
4:09 (73rd)
1:54 (67th)
6:55 (56th)
5:15 (73rd)
5:12 (67th)
2:15 (70th)
4:18 (51st)
2:27 (65th)
1:28 (46th)
669
PESCH, Christian
Neuss

GER
38:31+13:003:43 (66th)
3:51 (68th)
1:49 (53rd)
8:00 (73rd)
4:41 (57th)
5:28 (69th)
2:07 (63rd)
4:54 (69th)
2:20 (47th)
1:38 (66th)
67142
DANNENBERG, Frank
Team IG-Harz

GER
38:36+13:053:51 (71st)
4:09 (73rd)
2:01 (73rd)
7:09 (62nd)
5:01 (71st)
5:14 (68th)
2:15 (70th)
4:51 (68th)
2:33 (74th)
1:32 (57th)
68108
WENZEL, Helmut
Fitness-Studio Wedemark

GER
38:41+13:104:02 (76th)
4:14 (75th)
2:04 (74th)
7:18 (66th)
5:14 (72nd)
5:11 (65th)
2:11 (68th)
4:23 (56th)
2:31 (70th)
1:33 (63rd)
6920
WOLF, Michael
DIMB

GER
38:51+13:203:40 (62nd)
3:51 (68th)
1:56 (69th)
7:29 (72nd)
4:54 (69th)
5:32 (71st)
2:10 (67th)
4:58 (71st)
2:41 (76th)
1:40 (68th)
70274
REITZENSTEIN, Wolfgang
Hannover

GER
39:56+14:253:56 (75th)
3:57 (72nd)
1:59 (71st)
7:18 (66th)
5:30 (75th)
5:39 (73rd)
2:12 (69th)
5:05 (72nd)
2:36 (75th)
1:44 (70th)
71112
HUBERT, Andreas
FFW Floß

GER
40:16+14:454:10 (79th)
3:47 (64th)
2:11 (77th)
7:07 (60th)
5:41 (76th)
5:28 (69th)
2:15 (70th)
4:57 (70th)
2:32 (73rd)
2:08 (74th)
72111
ARPACI, Alexander
WWT

AUT
40:44+15:133:51 (71st)
4:26 (76th)
2:00 (72nd)
7:28 (71st)
5:15 (73rd)
5:34 (72nd)
2:30 (76th)
5:29 (73rd)
2:31 (70th)
1:40 (68th)
73122
HOLSTE, Peter
Dresden

GER
44:16+18:453:50 (70th)
4:52 (77th)
2:06 (76th)
8:21 (75th)
5:56 (77th)
6:15 (75th)
2:36 (78th)
5:59 (75th)
2:42 (77th)
1:39 (67th)
74261
WINKLER, Olaf
Miriquidi-Bike-Trails.de

GER
44:50+19:194:09 (78th)
5:13 (78th)
2:11 (77th)
8:01 (74th)
5:59 (78th)
6:05 (74th)
2:37 (79th)
5:54 (74th)
2:55 (78th)
1:46 (71st)
DNF268
RADCZIWILL, Michael
Brühl

GER
 3:10 (17th)
2:51 (11th)
1:31 (7th)
absent!
3:53 (13rd)
absent!
1:49 (16th)
absent!
2:02 (8th)
absent!
 
DNF247
ECKART, Carsten
Ludwigsburg

GER
 3:27 (32nd)
3:35 (48th)
1:43 (35th)
absent!
4:44 (60th)
absent!
2:00 (42nd)
absent!
2:25 (59th)
absent!
 
DNF6
SCHILBACH, Peer
Düsseldorf

GER
 3:31 (41st)
3:24 (41st)
1:39 (21st)
7:24 (70th)
4:20 (39th)
absent!
1:57 (32nd)
absent!
2:07 (19th)
absent!
 
DNF117
ETTL, Adalbert
WWT

AUT
 3:32 (45th)
3:13 (25th)
1:39 (21st)
absent!
4:16 (33rd)
4:37 (36th)
2:05 (60th)
3:30 (17th)
2:22 (53rd)
1:24 (30th)
 
DNF267
POTT, Thorsten
RV-Adler Lüttringhausen

GER
 3:12 (19th)
absent!
1:39 (21st)
absent!
absent!
absent!
 
DNF217
STENGEL, Fabian
Schwanstetten

GER
 4:52 (80th)
5:28 (79th)
2:36 (80th)
6:14 (79th)
2:31 (77th)
2:58 (79th)
 
Men
1239
SUTTER, Mathias
2exercise.net

GER
26:48---2:50 (2nd)
2:37 (5th)
1:25 (2nd)
5:16 (2nd)
3:30 (2nd)
3:33 (1st)
1:32 (1st)
3:00 (2nd)
1:55 (4th)
1:10 (3rd)
2262
SEIFFERT, Marc
Harz 4+1

GER
26:55+0:072:53 (4th)
2:35 (3rd)
1:27 (6th)
5:11 (1st)
3:31 (3rd)
3:42 (5th)
1:34 (3rd)
2:59 (1st)
1:54 (3rd)
1:09 (1st)
337
MITTELBACH, Tobias
Riders4Christ

GER
27:03+0:152:55 (8th)
2:37 (5th)
1:23 (1st)
5:16 (2nd)
3:28 (1st)
3:42 (5th)
1:33 (2nd)
3:01 (3rd)
1:55 (4th)
1:13 (13rd)
4116
GELTINGER, Simon
Eisenreiter

GER
27:19+0:313:01 (17th)
2:37 (5th)
1:27 (6th)
5:19 (4th)
3:35 (8th)
3:38 (2nd)
1:39 (9th)
3:01 (3rd)
1:53 (1st)
1:09 (1st)
5204
ARLT, Marcus
JenBike Racing

GER
27:22+0:342:53 (4th)
2:31 (1st)
1:27 (6th)
5:27 (9th)
3:32 (5th)
3:42 (5th)
1:36 (4th)
3:06 (9th)
1:56 (7th)
1:12 (6th)
6156
ECKARDT, Michael
Team Bike Mike

GER
27:30+0:422:53 (4th)
2:37 (5th)
1:28 (11th)
5:23 (6th)
3:37 (10th)
3:42 (5th)
1:38 (8th)
3:01 (3rd)
1:59 (13rd)
1:12 (6th)
7234
STAUB, Patrick
Unihero-Biketeam

GER
27:37+0:492:54 (7th)
2:48 (15th)
1:26 (5th)
5:23 (6th)
3:31 (3rd)
3:40 (3rd)
1:36 (4th)
3:14 (16th)
1:53 (1st)
1:12 (6th)
8246
BEERETZ, Christian
Team SWAG-SHOP-UNION

GER
27:44+0:563:09 (30th)
2:40 (9th)
1:28 (11th)
5:21 (5th)
3:34 (7th)
3:40 (3rd)
1:40 (10th)
3:02 (6th)
1:58 (10th)
1:12 (6th)
8208
FRICKE, Max
JenBike Racing

GER
27:44+0:562:55 (8th)
2:36 (4th)
1:25 (2nd)
5:26 (8th)
3:36 (9th)
3:56 (17th)
1:40 (10th)
3:03 (7th)
1:55 (4th)
1:12 (6th)
10196
HEITMANN, Sven
JenBike Racing

GER
28:04+1:162:51 (3rd)
2:33 (2nd)
1:28 (11th)
5:35 (12th)
3:39 (11th)
3:45 (9th)
1:37 (7th)
3:23 (24th)
1:57 (8th)
1:16 (21st)
11152
KUNZE, Heiko
Geländefahrradschnellfahrfreunde

GER
28:11+1:233:00 (14th)
2:46 (12th)
1:27 (6th)
5:31 (11th)
3:41 (12th)
3:51 (13rd)
1:41 (13rd)
3:03 (7th)
1:57 (8th)
1:14 (15th)
12231
BECK, Patrick
SCHWERTREITER AALEN

GER
28:25+1:372:49 (1st)
2:42 (10th)
1:25 (2nd)
6:16 (53rd)
3:33 (6th)
3:48 (12th)
1:36 (4th)
3:07 (10th)
1:58 (10th)
1:11 (5th)
13195
STOBWASSER, Martin
Rudolstadt

GER
28:30+1:423:01 (17th)
2:44 (11th)
1:27 (6th)
5:29 (10th)
3:47 (22nd)
3:53 (14th)
1:42 (15th)
3:08 (11th)
2:07 (37th)
1:12 (6th)
14254
ROTH, Marcus
Trailscompany Plauen

GER
28:45+1:572:59 (12th)
2:59 (31st)
1:28 (11th)
5:42 (17th)
3:45 (17th)
3:46 (10th)
1:41 (13rd)
3:08 (11th)
2:07 (37th)
1:10 (3rd)
15222
ALBAN, Sven
RSV 2002 Eisenach

GER
29:00+2:123:00 (14th)
2:49 (16th)
1:30 (18th)
5:44 (21st)
3:43 (13rd)
3:56 (17th)
1:47 (33rd)
3:12 (13rd)
2:03 (22nd)
1:16 (21st)
16211
PETERS, Yannic
FleshAir

GER
29:01+2:132:59 (12th)
2:54 (22nd)
1:31 (22nd)
5:43 (19th)
3:43 (13rd)
3:47 (11th)
1:48 (37th)
3:14 (16th)
2:05 (28th)
1:17 (27th)
17171
ROCZEN, Sebastian
Endurious Bastards

GER
29:05+2:173:05 (23rd)
2:47 (14th)
1:29 (15th)
5:56 (29th)
3:43 (13rd)
3:54 (15th)
1:43 (17th)
3:13 (15th)
1:59 (13rd)
1:16 (21st)
18275
HARNISCHFEGER, Maximilian
RFC Rossbach

GER
29:06+2:183:06 (26th)
2:51 (18th)
1:31 (22nd)
5:37 (15th)
3:45 (17th)
4:05 (26th)
1:44 (21st)
3:12 (13rd)
2:01 (16th)
1:14 (15th)
1966
BLASCHKE, Felix
Heizkörper

GER
29:09+2:212:57 (10th)
2:57 (25th)
1:30 (18th)
5:36 (13rd)
3:46 (20th)
3:58 (20th)
1:42 (15th)
3:26 (33rd)
2:01 (16th)
1:16 (21st)
1978
SCHADE, Frank
RC50 Erlangen

GER
29:09+2:213:14 (41st)
2:46 (12th)
1:30 (18th)
5:43 (19th)
3:46 (20th)
3:56 (17th)
1:43 (17th)
3:16 (18th)
2:02 (20th)
1:13 (13rd)
21216
WILSKI, Sebastian
JenBike Racing

GER
29:20+2:323:02 (19th)
2:52 (19th)
1:31 (22nd)
5:44 (21st)
3:45 (17th)
4:03 (24th)
1:46 (29th)
3:17 (19th)
2:03 (22nd)
1:17 (27th)
2272
LOTZ, Merlin
tim: fi'zi:k
 29:27+2:393:00 (14th)
3:00 (32nd)
1:29 (15th)
5:42 (17th)
3:49 (23rd)
4:07 (28th)
1:44 (21st)
3:17 (19th)
2:05 (28th)
1:14 (15th)
23153
SEIFERT, Martin
Riders4Christ

GER
29:33+2:453:02 (19th)
3:05 (41st)
1:34 (32nd)
5:36 (13rd)
3:54 (30th)
3:55 (16th)
1:40 (10th)
3:25 (30th)
2:03 (22nd)
1:19 (41st)
24266
JAN, Cerny
Theosport

CZE
29:42+2:543:08 (28th)
2:54 (22nd)
1:29 (15th)
5:52 (25th)
3:50 (25th)
4:04 (25th)
1:45 (27th)
3:20 (22nd)
2:01 (16th)
1:19 (41st)
25102
ZIEGENBERG, Matthias
Another Country

GER
29:53+3:052:58 (11th)
3:41 (100th)
1:30 (18th)
5:40 (16th)
3:44 (16th)
4:00 (21st)
1:44 (21st)
3:18 (21st)
1:58 (10th)
1:20 (49th)
26100
GREYER, Matthias
SCHWERTREITER AALEN

GER
30:06+3:183:02 (19th)
2:57 (25th)
1:34 (32nd)
6:01 (34th)
3:53 (27th)
4:14 (45th)
1:44 (21st)
3:25 (30th)
2:04 (26th)
1:12 (6th)
27223
SCHUMANN, Marc
Nox 262

GER
30:14+3:263:04 (22nd)
3:01 (36th)
1:36 (46th)
5:48 (23rd)
3:59 (34th)
4:05 (26th)
1:46 (29th)
3:31 (40th)
2:06 (34th)
1:18 (32nd)
28124
TRETBAR, Thomas
Heizkörper

GER
30:26+3:383:10 (33rd)
3:05 (41st)
1:35 (39th)
5:57 (31st)
3:53 (27th)
4:09 (35th)
1:47 (33rd)
3:23 (24th)
2:08 (43rd)
1:19 (41st)
29172
BAUMEISTER, Jan
Endurious Bastards

GER
30:30+3:423:20 (57th)
2:53 (20th)
1:33 (26th)
5:57 (31st)
4:01 (36th)
4:01 (23rd)
1:50 (49th)
3:32 (43rd)
2:07 (37th)
1:16 (21st)
302
KUHN, Michael Christian
freaks-store dresden

GER
30:41+3:533:10 (33rd)
2:53 (20th)
1:42 (69th)
5:59 (33rd)
4:02 (37th)
4:09 (35th)
1:51 (51st)
3:31 (40th)
2:08 (43rd)
1:16 (21st)
31215
PUDENZ, Marcus
Wemakeenduro by Conway

GER
30:42+3:543:12 (39th)
3:02 (37th)
1:34 (32nd)
6:04 (37th)
4:06 (46th)
4:10 (38th)
1:48 (37th)
3:24 (28th)
2:07 (37th)
1:15 (19th)
32252
KLIMASZEWSKI, Denny
Davos Platz

SUI
30:49+4:013:19 (53rd)
3:02 (37th)
1:37 (50th)
5:52 (25th)
4:06 (46th)
4:12 (40th)
1:50 (49th)
3:27 (35th)
2:07 (37th)
1:17 (27th)
33228
OSWALD, Martin
Bike Passion

GER
30:53+4:053:10 (33rd)
3:07 (49th)
1:41 (65th)
5:55 (28th)
4:07 (48th)
4:00 (21st)
1:47 (33rd)
3:38 (53rd)
2:09 (52nd)
1:19 (41st)
34220
HAASE, Christoph
Nordhausen

GER
30:55+4:073:05 (23rd)
3:05 (41st)
1:36 (46th)
6:10 (45th)
4:10 (55th)
4:12 (40th)
1:46 (29th)
3:28 (36th)
2:05 (28th)
1:18 (32nd)
35113
PIEPENSTOCK, Patrick
BIKE BRIGADE

GER
30:59+4:113:05 (23rd)
2:55 (24th)
1:32 (25th)
6:20 (57th)
3:57 (33rd)
4:07 (28th)
1:45 (27th)
3:54 (67th)
2:06 (34th)
1:18 (32nd)
36185
PAPENROTH, Hannes
Team RACE WORX

GER
31:01+4:133:06 (26th)
2:58 (29th)
1:35 (39th)
6:38 (80th)
4:03 (40th)
4:08 (31st)
1:49 (45th)
3:23 (24th)
2:04 (26th)
1:17 (27th)
3731
TURCK, Benjamin
Nürnberg

GER
31:06+4:183:09 (30th)
3:08 (51st)
1:35 (39th)
6:05 (38th)
4:04 (42nd)
4:18 (53rd)
1:48 (37th)
3:35 (49th)
2:05 (28th)
1:19 (41st)
38260
WITTHAUER, Tom
Weißenbrunn

GER
31:08+4:203:39 (97th)
2:58 (29th)
1:39 (59th)
5:51 (24th)
4:08 (51st)
4:16 (49th)
1:43 (17th)
3:30 (38th)
2:01 (16th)
1:23 (65th)
39224
CREUTZFELDT, Lasse
EarlyBirds

GER
31:09+4:213:15 (45th)
3:07 (49th)
1:33 (26th)
6:27 (65th)
3:53 (27th)
4:10 (38th)
1:47 (33rd)
3:31 (40th)
2:08 (43rd)
1:18 (32nd)
4094
HEIN, Michael
RSV Garching

GER
31:10+4:223:17 (47th)
3:06 (46th)
1:34 (32nd)
6:14 (52nd)
4:05 (44th)
4:07 (28th)
1:48 (37th)
3:32 (43rd)
2:09 (52nd)
1:18 (32nd)
41229
LIESCHE, Jörg
Trail Racker

GER
31:13+4:253:21 (62nd)
3:18 (62nd)
1:34 (32nd)
6:07 (39th)
3:51 (26th)
4:13 (44th)
1:44 (21st)
3:36 (50th)
2:10 (55th)
1:19 (41st)
42158
HUBICH, Ruben
Team Bike Mike

GER
31:16+4:283:24 (71st)
3:11 (57th)
1:34 (32nd)
6:02 (36th)
4:02 (37th)
4:25 (61st)
1:51 (51st)
3:24 (28th)
2:05 (28th)
1:18 (32nd)
42205
OERTER, Bruno
Frankfurt

GER
31:16+4:283:11 (37th)
2:57 (25th)
1:38 (55th)
6:37 (78th)
4:05 (44th)
4:08 (31st)
1:48 (37th)
3:25 (30th)
2:07 (37th)
1:20 (49th)
44139
TIMMERMANN, Jan
Race and Style Woinem

GER
31:18+4:303:19 (53rd)
3:06 (46th)
1:33 (26th)
6:18 (56th)
4:04 (42nd)
4:20 (56th)
1:49 (45th)
3:29 (37th)
2:05 (28th)
1:15 (19th)
45269
PUCKNAT, Steven
TTT

GER
31:25+4:373:15 (45th)
3:20 (67th)
1:36 (46th)
6:01 (34th)
4:14 (64th)
4:08 (31st)
1:48 (37th)
3:32 (43rd)
2:13 (64th)
1:18 (32nd)
46149
KABLAU, Tim
Riders4Christ
 31:32+4:443:14 (41st)
3:14 (58th)
1:36 (46th)
6:12 (49th)
3:59 (34th)
4:20 (56th)
1:46 (29th)
3:41 (56th)
2:08 (43rd)
1:22 (59th)
47198
PRELLER, Florian
Zwickau

GER
31:40+4:523:31 (84th)
3:19 (65th)
1:38 (55th)
6:08 (41st)
4:08 (51st)
4:09 (35th)
1:49 (45th)
3:32 (43rd)
2:09 (52nd)
1:17 (27th)
4860
LÜDICKE, Philipp
Flachlaenders

GER
31:42+4:543:17 (47th)
3:05 (41st)
1:38 (55th)
6:09 (44th)
4:07 (48th)
4:29 (66th)
1:52 (56th)
3:38 (53rd)
2:08 (43rd)
1:19 (41st)
49120
WIEDNER, Florian
WWT

AUT
31:44+4:563:25 (74th)
3:09 (54th)
1:37 (50th)
6:11 (48th)
4:10 (55th)
4:18 (53rd)
1:58 (79th)
3:26 (33rd)
2:10 (55th)
1:20 (49th)
4977
KAUFMANN, David
Team SoliDeoGloria

GER
31:44+4:563:12 (39th)
2:57 (25th)
1:35 (39th)
5:54 (27th)
3:49 (23rd)
4:20 (56th)
3:07 (133rd)
3:23 (24th)
2:02 (20th)
1:25 (73rd)
51155
SCHMITT, Thomas
Dresden

GER
31:45+4:573:17 (47th)
3:02 (37th)
1:45 (79th)
6:17 (54th)
4:12 (62nd)
4:12 (40th)
1:48 (37th)
3:40 (55th)
2:11 (59th)
1:21 (54th)
5262
HEUBERGER, Daniel
Chemnitz

GER
31:50+5:023:20 (57th)
3:10 (55th)
1:35 (39th)
6:12 (49th)
4:10 (55th)
4:17 (51st)
1:57 (76th)
3:37 (51st)
2:11 (59th)
1:21 (54th)
52232
BECK, Marcel
SCHWERTREITER AALEN

GER
31:50+5:023:14 (41st)
3:06 (46th)
1:33 (26th)
5:56 (29th)
4:45 (101st)
4:16 (49th)
1:55 (66th)
3:30 (38th)
2:12 (61st)
1:23 (65th)
5449
STIEFEL, Simon
Metzingen

GER
31:58+5:103:19 (53rd)
3:08 (51st)
1:41 (65th)
6:08 (41st)
4:17 (67th)
4:12 (40th)
1:51 (51st)
3:46 (61st)
2:13 (64th)
1:23 (65th)
5516
REINECKER, Jens
SCHWERTREITER AALEN

GER
32:00+5:123:11 (37th)
3:15 (61st)
1:40 (63rd)
6:10 (45th)
4:11 (59th)
4:14 (45th)
1:55 (66th)
3:49 (64th)
2:17 (78th)
1:18 (32nd)
5686
MICHEL, Steffen
Hohenleuben

GER
32:06+5:183:17 (47th)
3:10 (55th)
1:43 (75th)
6:21 (59th)
4:14 (64th)
4:15 (47th)
1:52 (56th)
3:42 (58th)
2:12 (61st)
1:20 (49th)
57212
PLOHNKE, Tim
Göttingen

GER
32:14+5:263:10 (33rd)
3:00 (32nd)
1:35 (39th)
6:13 (51st)
4:12 (62nd)
4:15 (47th)
1:51 (51st)
3:32 (43rd)
2:08 (43rd)
2:18 (123rd)
58160
ESCHBACH, Simon
We Only Ride Park

GER
32:16+5:283:20 (57th)
3:03 (40th)
1:35 (39th)
6:26 (64th)
4:10 (55th)
4:18 (53rd)
1:55 (66th)
3:55 (68th)
2:10 (55th)
1:24 (71st)
5918
NEUMANN, Thomas
Dresden

GER
32:18+5:303:21 (62nd)
3:05 (41st)
1:41 (65th)
6:25 (63rd)
4:03 (40th)
4:56 (100th)
1:49 (45th)
3:37 (51st)
2:03 (22nd)
1:18 (32nd)
60104
STEINER, Peter
WWT

AUT
32:28+5:403:20 (57th)
3:14 (58th)
1:37 (50th)
6:17 (54th)
4:11 (59th)
4:40 (79th)
1:56 (71st)
3:41 (56th)
2:10 (55th)
1:22 (59th)
61278
MARTELOCK, Marcel
Musterdorf

GER
32:32+3:21 (62nd)
3:46 (109th)
1:37 (50th)
absent!
4:11 (59th)
absent!
2:23 (120th)
absent!
2:15 (72nd)
absent!
62191
VALENTIN, Frederic
Münster

GER
32:40+5:523:28 (79th)
3:20 (67th)
1:39 (59th)
6:31 (71st)
4:07 (48th)
4:33 (70th)
1:48 (37th)
3:43 (59th)
2:08 (43rd)
1:23 (65th)
63147
ALEKSANDROVIC, Boban
Marburg

GER
32:44+5:563:29 (82nd)
3:26 (74th)
1:40 (63rd)
6:08 (41st)
4:18 (69th)
4:21 (59th)
1:53 (59th)
3:46 (61st)
2:13 (64th)
1:30 (96th)
6430
TRÖTSCH, René
MANduro

GER
32:48+6:003:28 (79th)
3:00 (32nd)
1:46 (84th)
6:20 (57th)
4:08 (51st)
4:35 (72nd)
1:59 (84th)
4:00 (73rd)
2:08 (43rd)
1:24 (71st)
64263
SCHÖPF, Stephan
RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten

GER
32:48+6:003:17 (47th)
3:14 (58th)
1:42 (69th)
6:10 (45th)
4:42 (97th)
4:22 (60th)
1:59 (84th)
3:45 (60th)
2:15 (72nd)
1:22 (59th)
6634
STREICH, Rene
Frauendorf

GER
32:50+6:023:09 (30th)
3:21 (70th)
1:37 (50th)
6:44 (90th)
4:08 (51st)
4:27 (63rd)
1:53 (59th)
3:53 (66th)
2:15 (72nd)
1:23 (65th)
67157
GEILING, Tom
Team Bike Mike

GER
32:57+6:093:23 (68th)
3:22 (71st)
1:39 (59th)
6:07 (39th)
4:28 (81st)
4:38 (76th)
1:55 (66th)
3:46 (61st)
2:18 (81st)
1:21 (54th)
68110
BÄUMLEIN, Torben
Heizkörper

GER
33:17+6:293:24 (71st)
3:36 (87th)
1:42 (69th)
6:24 (61st)
4:17 (67th)
4:33 (70th)
1:58 (79th)
3:50 (65th)
2:13 (64th)
1:20 (49th)
6914
FRANK, Andre
Bad Waldsee

GER
33:21+6:333:27 (77th)
3:19 (65th)
1:42 (69th)
6:28 (67th)
4:23 (76th)
4:25 (61st)
2:07 (101st)
3:55 (68th)
2:13 (64th)
1:22 (59th)
7065
HABERMANN, Erik
Flachlaenders

GER
33:25+6:373:21 (62nd)
3:18 (62nd)
1:38 (55th)
6:21 (59th)
4:14 (64th)
4:31 (68th)
1:58 (79th)
4:24 (98th)
2:19 (86th)
1:21 (54th)
71150
VAN KEMPEN, Tobias
BIKE BRIGADE

GER
33:33+6:453:34 (91st)
3:22 (71st)
1:41 (65th)
6:38 (80th)
4:22 (73rd)
4:30 (67th)
1:54 (62nd)
3:58 (72nd)
2:12 (61st)
1:22 (59th)
72187
NEUMANN, Karsten
DIMB

GER
33:52+7:043:19 (53rd)
3:31 (83rd)
1:48 (95th)
6:30 (68th)
4:20 (71st)
4:27 (63rd)
1:55 (66th)
4:05 (78th)
2:29 (115th)
1:28 (88th)
72237
SCHÄFER, Daniel
Vogtland-Bike ev.

GER
33:52+7:043:22 (66th)
3:31 (83rd)
1:42 (69th)
6:24 (61st)
4:28 (81st)
4:36 (73rd)
2:05 (98th)
4:01 (74th)
2:18 (81st)
1:25 (73rd)
74218
JACOB, Nils
Fat Bottom Boys

GER
34:00+7:123:20 (57th)
3:29 (80th)
1:47 (89th)
6:27 (65th)
4:32 (86th)
4:32 (69th)
1:51 (51st)
4:22 (97th)
2:14 (70th)
1:26 (77th)
7568
KLEESATTEL, Johannes
MANduro

GER
34:03+7:153:30 (83rd)
3:28 (78th)
1:45 (79th)
6:33 (73rd)
4:23 (76th)
4:36 (73rd)
1:52 (56th)
4:14 (90th)
2:17 (78th)
1:25 (73rd)
76244
HÄNSGEN, Felix
JenBike Racing

GER
34:04+7:163:31 (84th)
3:18 (62nd)
1:46 (84th)
6:38 (80th)
4:22 (73rd)
4:41 (81st)
1:58 (79th)
4:05 (78th)
2:18 (81st)
1:27 (83rd)
7771
FÄHNRICH, Nico
MTB Freaks

GER
34:17+7:293:31 (84th)
3:26 (74th)
1:46 (84th)
6:35 (75th)
4:34 (88th)
4:38 (76th)
1:59 (84th)
3:57 (71st)
2:24 (98th)
1:27 (83rd)
77178
HEIDL, Florian
Blackline Racing Team

GER
34:17+7:293:33 (89th)
3:26 (74th)
1:48 (95th)
6:30 (68th)
4:27 (78th)
4:28 (65th)
2:02 (92nd)
4:20 (94th)
2:17 (78th)
1:26 (77th)
79148
LÖSEL, Max
Fat Bottom Boys

GER
34:31+7:433:31 (84th)
3:34 (85th)
1:44 (77th)
6:45 (92nd)
4:28 (81st)
4:46 (89th)
1:56 (71st)
4:04 (77th)
2:16 (75th)
1:27 (83rd)
80186
STIER, Florian
BIKE BRIGADE

GER
34:34+7:463:31 (84th)
3:26 (74th)
1:45 (79th)
6:35 (75th)
4:47 (103rd)
4:42 (83rd)
1:56 (71st)
4:07 (83rd)
2:20 (89th)
1:25 (73rd)
80177
MAHNKE, Christoph
Erfurt

GER
34:34+7:463:23 (68th)
3:40 (97th)
1:48 (95th)
6:32 (72nd)
4:36 (90th)
4:51 (93rd)
1:57 (76th)
4:10 (86th)
2:16 (75th)
1:21 (54th)
8211
FRANK, Tobias
EarlyBirds

GER
34:43+7:553:39 (97th)
3:37 (91st)
1:46 (84th)
6:51 (99th)
4:22 (73rd)
4:41 (81st)
1:56 (71st)
4:02 (76th)
2:23 (96th)
1:26 (77th)
83225
BORN, Volker
Team Sowieso

GER
34:46+7:583:33 (89th)
3:39 (94th)
1:46 (84th)
6:52 (100th)
4:20 (71st)
4:48 (90th)
1:56 (71st)
4:01 (74th)
2:25 (103rd)
1:26 (77th)
8474
PEETERS, Peter
MTB Freaks

GER
34:51+8:033:40 (102nd)
3:40 (97th)
1:50 (103rd)
6:48 (94th)
4:27 (78th)
4:37 (75th)
1:58 (79th)
4:06 (80th)
2:22 (93rd)
1:23 (65th)
8453
WINTER, Patrick
offenau

GER
34:51+8:033:24 (71st)
3:41 (100th)
1:51 (108th)
6:37 (78th)
4:19 (70th)
4:40 (79th)
2:01 (88th)
4:16 (92nd)
2:18 (81st)
1:44 (115th)
86174
KELLER, Nico
Riders4Christ

GER
34:57+8:093:27 (77th)
3:30 (82nd)
1:47 (89th)
6:59 (105th)
4:27 (78th)
4:43 (85th)
1:53 (59th)
4:26 (101st)
2:18 (81st)
1:27 (83rd)
87189
WENDT, Benjamin
J&B

GER
35:05+8:173:35 (92nd)
3:39 (94th)
1:49 (100th)
6:38 (80th)
4:34 (88th)
4:50 (91st)
2:01 (88th)
4:06 (80th)
2:24 (98th)
1:29 (91st)
88134
TOBIAS, Ehn
500g Hack halb & halb

GER
35:14+8:263:25 (74th)
3:42 (105th)
1:39 (59th)
6:43 (85th)
4:33 (87th)
4:45 (87th)
2:00 (87th)
4:44 (109th)
2:14 (70th)
1:29 (91st)
89192
KELL, Sebastian
Münster

GER
35:16+8:283:43 (107th)
3:35 (86th)
1:50 (103rd)
6:43 (85th)
4:43 (98th)
4:44 (86th)
1:54 (62nd)
4:15 (91st)
2:27 (109th)
1:22 (59th)
90245
SCHÖNEICH, Daniel
Bike Passion Pirna

GER
35:26+8:383:47 (112th)
3:36 (87th)
1:58 (118th)
6:43 (85th)
4:43 (98th)
4:39 (78th)
1:54 (62nd)
4:10 (86th)
2:30 (118th)
1:26 (77th)
90179
LESSMANN, Stefan
500g Hack halb & halb

GER
35:26+8:383:22 (66th)
3:41 (100th)
1:47 (89th)
6:47 (93rd)
4:39 (94th)
4:53 (96th)
2:24 (121st)
4:06 (80th)
2:21 (90th)
1:26 (77th)
92127
FLEISCHMANN, Florian
le Bommel

GER
35:46+8:583:48 (114th)
3:41 (100th)
1:47 (89th)
6:34 (74th)
4:53 (111th)
4:50 (91st)
2:09 (105th)
4:12 (88th)
2:25 (103rd)
1:27 (83rd)
9340
EHLERT, Florian
Last Trigger

GER
35:47+8:593:39 (97th)
3:36 (87th)
1:48 (95th)
6:50 (97th)
4:39 (94th)
4:51 (93rd)
2:11 (111th)
4:18 (93rd)
2:22 (93rd)
1:33 (101st)
9485
SCHEUERER, Tobias
le Bommel

GER
35:51+9:033:42 (105th)
3:41 (100th)
1:47 (89th)
6:36 (77th)
4:46 (102nd)
5:19 (113rd)
2:10 (109th)
3:55 (68th)
2:26 (105th)
1:29 (91st)
9556
SCHÄUFELE, Sven
Stromberger Dreckspatzen

GER
35:53+9:053:44 (110th)
3:59 (117th)
1:45 (79th)
6:30 (68th)
4:52 (110th)
4:42 (83rd)
2:06 (100th)
4:21 (95th)
2:21 (90th)
1:33 (101st)
96240
GRAF, Jan-Moritz
somo spileg

GER
36:00+9:123:39 (97th)
3:52 (114th)
1:51 (108th)
6:49 (95th)
4:53 (111th)
4:52 (95th)
2:04 (96th)
4:07 (83rd)
2:24 (98th)
1:29 (91st)
97140
GRUSZKA, Andreas
Fat Bottom Boys

GER
36:07+9:193:36 (94th)
3:39 (94th)
1:48 (95th)
6:44 (90th)
4:54 (115th)
4:55 (99th)
2:01 (88th)
4:29 (103rd)
2:28 (112th)
1:33 (101st)
9832
BURGMEIER, Jan
MTB Freaks

GER
36:20+9:323:43 (107th)
3:44 (106th)
1:57 (116th)
6:52 (100th)
4:51 (107th)
4:53 (96th)
2:08 (104th)
4:12 (88th)
2:27 (109th)
1:33 (101st)
991
GOLDBACH, Tom
Grosspösna

GER
36:28+9:403:50 (117th)
3:38 (92nd)
1:50 (103rd)
7:21 (113rd)
4:40 (96th)
5:10 (107th)
2:02 (92nd)
4:08 (85th)
2:21 (90th)
1:28 (88th)
100105
WINKLER, Thomas
Flachlaenders

GER
36:42+9:543:40 (102nd)
4:01 (119th)
1:47 (89th)
6:56 (104th)
4:38 (93rd)
4:56 (100th)
2:13 (117th)
4:37 (105th)
2:26 (105th)
1:28 (88th)
10192
BILLEN, Benedict
Enduristas

GER
36:55+10:073:44 (110th)
3:29 (80th)
1:49 (100th)
6:53 (102nd)
4:53 (111th)
5:03 (104th)
2:10 (109th)
5:00 (114th)
2:24 (98th)
1:30 (96th)
10264
BISKUPEK, Michael
MANduro

GER
36:58+10:104:05 (124th)
3:45 (107th)
1:56 (114th)
7:05 (107th)
4:47 (103rd)
4:45 (87th)
2:02 (92nd)
4:27 (102nd)
2:28 (112th)
1:38 (110th)
103190
WENDT, Jonathan
J&B

GER
37:17+10:293:50 (117th)
3:56 (116th)
1:51 (108th)
6:43 (85th)
4:58 (118th)
5:01 (102nd)
2:37 (128th)
4:21 (95th)
2:29 (115th)
1:31 (98th)
104227
GORIUP, Christian
Team Sowieso

GER
37:29+10:413:43 (107th)
4:06 (121st)
2:00 (120th)
6:41 (84th)
4:55 (116th)
5:04 (105th)
2:09 (105th)
4:42 (106th)
2:33 (121st)
1:36 (106th)
105259
LEHMBERG, Jan
Hopfgarten

GER
37:33+10:453:39 (97th)
3:49 (111th)
1:49 (100th)
6:50 (97th)
5:07 (122nd)
5:16 (112th)
2:11 (111th)
4:45 (110th)
2:31 (120th)
1:36 (106th)
10688
SABISCH, Oliver
Kreischa

GER
37:39+10:513:42 (105th)
4:05 (120th)
2:03 (123rd)
6:49 (95th)
5:06 (121st)
4:54 (98th)
2:01 (88th)
4:43 (108th)
2:34 (123rd)
1:42 (113rd)
10689
THEIS, Ralf
Enduristas

GER
37:39+10:513:50 (117th)
3:47 (110th)
1:57 (116th)
7:12 (112th)
4:53 (111th)
5:15 (111th)
2:07 (101st)
4:33 (104th)
2:29 (115th)
1:36 (106th)
108128
HAUBOLD, Thomas
500g Hack halb & halb

GER
37:41+10:533:38 (96th)
4:06 (121st)
1:54 (112th)
7:00 (106th)
4:47 (103rd)
5:11 (108th)
2:09 (105th)
4:58 (113rd)
2:26 (105th)
1:32 (99th)
109118
LEHEIS, Robert
666 Racing

GER
37:50+11:023:17 (47th)
2:49 (16th)
1:33 (26th)
13:48 (124th)
3:55 (32nd)
4:08 (31st)
1:44 (21st)
3:22 (23rd)
2:00 (15th)
1:14 (15th)
11063
RAMÖLLER, Dominik
Stollen-Trolle

GER
37:57+11:093:49 (116th)
3:51 (112th)
2:01 (122nd)
7:11 (111th)
5:11 (123rd)
5:07 (106th)
2:11 (111th)
4:25 (100th)
2:35 (124th)
1:36 (106th)
11112
HANSCH, Guido
IBC DIMB Racing Team

GER
38:24+11:363:41 (104th)
3:51 (112th)
1:50 (103rd)
7:26 (114th)
4:51 (107th)
5:52 (117th)
2:11 (111th)
4:45 (110th)
2:22 (93rd)
1:35 (105th)
11279
SCHNEIDER, Thomas
MANduro

GER
38:28+11:404:00 (123rd)
4:06 (121st)
1:54 (112th)
7:10 (110th)
4:55 (116th)
5:13 (110th)
2:27 (122nd)
4:47 (112th)
2:27 (109th)
1:29 (91st)
11376
FABER, Jan
le Bommel

GER
39:13+12:253:50 (117th)
3:53 (115th)
2:03 (123rd)
7:06 (109th)
5:01 (119th)
5:30 (115th)
2:09 (105th)
5:33 (118th)
2:28 (112th)
1:40 (111th)
11417
STREICH, Holger
Team Enduro One

GER
39:14+12:263:58 (122nd)
3:45 (107th)
1:59 (119th)
7:31 (115th)
4:48 (106th)
5:28 (114th)
2:19 (119th)
5:19 (115th)
2:26 (105th)
1:41 (112th)
115250
WIEGAND, Stefan
Domstadtbiker

GER
39:39+12:513:50 (117th)
3:36 (87th)
2:00 (120th)
7:35 (117th)
5:04 (120th)
5:46 (116th)
2:07 (101st)
5:35 (119th)
2:23 (96th)
1:43 (114th)
116173
SCHULTE, Jan
Fulda

GER
39:48+13:003:48 (114th)
5:49 (130th)
1:56 (114th)
6:54 (103rd)
5:12 (124th)
5:11 (108th)
2:11 (111th)
4:42 (106th)
2:33 (121st)
1:32 (99th)
11773
FEGER, Thomas
MTB Freaks

GER
39:52+13:043:47 (112th)
3:59 (117th)
1:53 (111th)
7:05 (107th)
4:51 (107th)
5:02 (103rd)
2:16 (118th)
4:24 (98th)
2:30 (118th)
4:05 (124th)
11867
LOMMER, Sebastian
MANduro

GER
42:17+15:293:14 (41st)
3:08 (51st)
1:34 (32nd)
17:20 (125th)
4:02 (37th)
4:17 (51st)
1:43 (17th)
3:32 (43rd)
2:08 (43rd)
1:19 (41st)
119213
KNIEGE, Sebastian
Nürnberg

GER
44:10+17:224:16 (127th)
5:25 (127th)
2:12 (126th)
7:32 (116th)
5:56 (125th)
6:22 (119th)
2:29 (124th)
5:23 (116th)
2:41 (125th)
1:54 (120th)
120249
KRÜGER, Björn
Domstadtbiker

GER
45:18+18:304:34 (131st)
5:25 (127th)
2:05 (125th)
8:04 (118th)
6:00 (126th)
6:18 (118th)
2:37 (128th)
5:29 (117th)
3:00 (128th)
1:46 (117th)
12187
MEHLHOSE, Frank
Mitteltrailschleicher

GER
46:25+19:374:31 (129th)
4:23 (124th)
2:31 (130th)
8:32 (121st)
6:18 (128th)
6:38 (120th)
2:29 (124th)
6:23 (120th)
2:48 (127th)
1:52 (119th)
12295
SCHUBERT, Jens
Enduristas

GER
47:27+20:394:05 (124th)
5:31 (129th)
2:17 (128th)
8:29 (119th)
6:26 (130th)
6:50 (122nd)
2:27 (122nd)
6:30 (122nd)
3:04 (130th)
1:48 (118th)
12343
HAFFELDER, Benjamin
Gerlingen

GER
47:44+20:564:15 (126th)
5:13 (126th)
2:49 (131st)
8:29 (119th)
6:22 (129th)
6:48 (121st)
2:37 (128th)
6:25 (121st)
3:02 (129th)
1:44 (115th)
12445
EHLERT, Michel
Last Trigger

GER
56:03+29:155:00 (132nd)
7:07 (132nd)
2:50 (132nd)
10:00 (122nd)
7:37 (131st)
8:09 (123rd)
2:39 (131st)
7:28 (123rd)
3:06 (131st)
2:07 (122nd)
12558
REICHERT, Fabian
Mitteltrailschleicher

GER
1:00:04+33:165:11 (133rd)
6:42 (131st)
3:07 (133rd)
11:42 (123rd)
8:04 (133rd)
8:46 (124th)
2:49 (132nd)
8:40 (124th)
3:08 (132nd)
1:55 (121st)
DNF265
ANDRESEN, Christoph
Berlin

GER
 3:08 (28th)
3:00 (32nd)
1:33 (26th)
absent!
3:54 (30th)
absent!
1:54 (62nd)
absent!
2:06 (34th)
absent!
 
DNF197
LUMMA, Ben
FleshAir

GER
 3:28 (79th)
3:38 (92nd)
1:50 (103rd)
6:43 (85th)
4:36 (90th)
absent!
2:04 (96th)
absent!
2:24 (98th)
absent!
 
DNF146
LAUERBACH, Sebastian
Fat Bottom Boys

GER
 3:26 (76th)
3:20 (67th)
1:44 (77th)
4:31 (85th)
1:57 (76th)
2:13 (64th)
 
DNF22
BELLISANT, Daniel
  3:23 (68th)
3:25 (73rd)
1:43 (75th)
4:37 (92nd)
2:05 (98th)
2:16 (75th)
 
DNF42
FALTIN, Bernd
Gerlingen

GER
 3:35 (92nd)
3:40 (97th)
1:45 (79th)
4:30 (84th)
2:02 (92nd)
2:19 (86th)
 
DNF200
LOBERS, Kevin
Momentum

GER
 3:36 (94th)
3:28 (78th)
1:42 (69th)
4:44 (100th)
2:12 (116th)
2:19 (86th)
 
DNF84
SCHMIDT, Rene
Mitteltrailschleicher

GER
 4:23 (128th)
4:29 (125th)
2:16 (127th)
6:14 (127th)
2:29 (124th)
2:41 (125th)
 
DNF81
HEUMANN, Sebastian
MANduro

GER
 4:31 (129th)
7:38 (133rd)
2:29 (129th)
7:49 (132nd)
2:34 (127th)
3:14 (133rd)
 
Women
1184
GOETZE, Jana
All mountains racing team

GER
32:01---3:18 (1st)
3:13 (1st)
1:40 (2nd)
5:57 (1st)
4:10 (2nd)
4:16 (1st)
1:54 (1st)
3:47 (2nd)
2:25 (7th)
1:21 (1st)
2129
LINDECKE, Yvonne
All mountains racing team

GER
32:50+0:493:21 (2nd)
3:24 (3rd)
1:39 (1st)
6:21 (3rd)
4:08 (1st)
4:28 (3rd)
1:58 (3rd)
3:53 (4th)
2:14 (2nd)
1:24 (3rd)
3180
LEUNIG, Melanie
Harz 4+1

GER
33:08+1:073:38 (7th)
3:16 (2nd)
1:43 (4th)
6:18 (2nd)
4:25 (4th)
4:24 (2nd)
1:57 (2nd)
3:47 (2nd)
2:15 (3rd)
1:25 (4th)
4272
KREISSL, Anna-Maria
geländefahrradschnellfahrfreunde

GER
34:03+2:023:26 (3rd)
3:31 (7th)
1:41 (3rd)
6:35 (5th)
4:23 (3rd)
4:48 (6th)
2:04 (5th)
3:46 (1st)
2:26 (8th)
1:23 (2nd)
5162
GECK, Christiane
Kassel

GER
34:21+2:203:33 (4th)
3:29 (6th)
1:45 (5th)
6:28 (4th)
4:31 (7th)
4:44 (5th)
2:01 (4th)
4:01 (5th)
2:23 (5th)
1:26 (6th)
627
ESSER, Julia
Halle

GER
34:59+2:583:36 (5th)
3:25 (4th)
1:47 (6th)
6:42 (6th)
4:27 (5th)
5:20 (9th)
2:06 (7th)
4:01 (5th)
2:10 (1st)
1:25 (4th)
755
GATZ, Judith
berlin

GER
35:09+3:083:42 (8th)
3:26 (5th)
1:48 (7th)
6:56 (8th)
4:28 (6th)
4:52 (7th)
2:08 (9th)
4:04 (7th)
2:18 (4th)
1:27 (7th)
8256
HOFMANN, Jutta
All mountains racing team

GER
35:44+3:433:37 (6th)
3:39 (8th)
1:53 (9th)
6:51 (7th)
4:38 (8th)
4:42 (4th)
2:07 (8th)
4:24 (8th)
2:23 (5th)
1:30 (8th)
982
HILLE, Mandy
Blankenheim

GER
38:01+6:003:47 (9th)
3:45 (9th)
1:52 (8th)
7:30 (11th)
4:50 (9th)
5:18 (8th)
2:09 (10th)
4:52 (10th)
2:26 (8th)
1:32 (9th)
10258
KOCH, Irina
All mountains racing team

GER
38:22+6:213:55 (11th)
4:06 (11th)
2:01 (11th)
7:06 (9th)
4:52 (10th)
5:22 (10th)
2:05 (6th)
4:46 (9th)
2:35 (11th)
1:34 (10th)
11182
BRINK, Daniela
Schmitten

GER
39:45+7:443:52 (10th)
4:00 (10th)
1:59 (10th)
7:18 (10th)
5:15 (11th)
5:28 (11th)
2:14 (11th)
5:26 (13rd)
2:36 (12th)
1:37 (12th)
12251
BROCKMANN, Maren
ATBienen Hannover

GER
40:53+8:524:00 (13rd)
4:16 (12th)
2:01 (11th)
7:33 (12th)
5:16 (12th)
5:46 (12th)
2:16 (12th)
5:30 (14th)
2:34 (10th)
1:41 (13rd)
1321
SCHAA, Cornelia
DIMB

GER
41:29+9:284:21 (15th)
4:25 (13rd)
2:03 (13rd)
7:41 (14th)
5:23 (13rd)
6:00 (14th)
2:18 (13rd)
5:00 (11th)
2:36 (12th)
1:42 (15th)
14214
HÖRNIG, Kristin
Berlin

GER
42:00+9:593:55 (11th)
4:38 (14th)
2:04 (14th)
7:37 (13rd)
5:44 (15th)
5:56 (13rd)
2:19 (14th)
5:17 (12th)
2:55 (16th)
1:35 (11th)
1598
MONAT, Annett
(T)Rail Riders
 45:17+13:164:20 (14th)
5:00 (15th)
2:12 (15th)
8:22 (15th)
5:39 (14th)
7:02 (17th)
2:23 (15th)
5:56 (15th)
2:42 (14th)
1:41 (13rd)
1659
HEUBEL, Martina
Mitteltrailschleicher

GER
48:39+16:384:47 (18th)
5:06 (16th)
2:34 (18th)
8:38 (16th)
6:48 (17th)
6:55 (16th)
2:38 (17th)
6:36 (16th)
2:50 (15th)
1:47 (16th)
17125
BRAUNER, Nicola
EarlyBirds

GER
50:13+18:124:33 (16th)
5:59 (17th)
2:24 (17th)
8:43 (17th)
6:27 (16th)
6:49 (15th)
2:29 (16th)
7:46 (17th)
3:04 (17th)
1:59 (17th)
18161
ESCHBACH, Tina
We Only Ride Park

GER
1:04:03+32:025:28 (19th)
6:46 (18th)
2:59 (19th)
10:41 (18th)
9:55 (19th)
9:55 (18th)
3:19 (19th)
8:55 (18th)
3:49 (18th)
2:16 (18th)
19103
MANG, Caroline
Mitteltrailschleicher

GER
1:11:09+39:086:22 (20th)
8:14 (19th)
3:43 (20th)
13:10 (19th)
9:55 (19th)
9:59 (19th)
3:28 (20th)
9:46 (19th)
3:52 (19th)
2:40 (19th)
DNF255
HALASZ, Julia
Eisenreiter

GER
 4:38 (17th)
absent!
2:20 (16th)
8:20 (18th)
2:42 (18th)
absent!