SPORTident TimingDLRG Lorsch e.V.

11. Triathlon Lorsch

Lorsch 10.08.2014

 

Results 11. Triathlon Lorsch

   
PosBibNameClubTimeSchwimmenRadLauf
 
Triathlon-Staffel
1344
TEAM SSG BENSHEIM
Team SSG Bensheim58:479:35 (1)34:18 (2)14:54 (1)
2356
TEAM THÜRINGER ODENWÄLDER
Team Thüringer Odenwälder1:01:3711:18 (5)31:32 (1)18:47 (2)
3362
TEAM THEILINGER, Dewald & Sauer
Team Theilinger, Dewald & Sauer1:09:3912:48 (15)35:41 (3)21:10 (6)
4364
TEAM ZARZA & ZARZA
Team Zarza & Zarza1:11:0212:00 (9)36:23 (4)22:39 (9)
5343
TEAM BEHINDERTENHILFE BERGSTRAßE
Team Behindertenhilfe Bergstraße1:12:3310:38 (4)38:02 (7)23:53 (14)
6365
TEAM RÜTHER, Schulze & Renner
Team Rüther, Schulze & Renner1:13:4612:39 (13)38:06 (8)23:01 (11)
7360
TEAM PORTH & COP
Team Porth & Cop1:15:2210:32 (3)41:11 (11)23:39 (13)
8348
TEAM KNOBLOCH II
Team Knobloch II1:15:4715:19 (23)37:45 (6)22:43 (10)
9358
TEAM SSG BENSHEIM
Team SSG Bensheim1:15:5610:25 (2)40:37 (9)24:54 (18)
10354
TEAM SACHSE & NUMRICH
Team Sachse & Numrich1:17:0711:40 (7)41:14 (12)24:13 (15)
11353
TEAM STEINBISS & FIGGE
Team Steinbiss & Figge1:17:3713:39 (17)42:36 (14)21:22 (8)
12346
TEAM BIELKA, Leidert & Holz
SSG Bensheim Judo1:19:4012:19 (11)40:37 (10)26:44 (22)
13350
TEAM PAJEJO
Team PaJeJo1:19:5911:43 (8)46:55 (22)21:21 (7)
14349
TEAM NAWAWA
Team NaWaWa1:20:5812:22 (12)41:20 (13)27:16 (24)
15338
TEAM HUERTAS, Garcia & Silva
Team Huertas, Garcia & Silva1:21:1011:28 (6)49:14 (25)20:28 (4)
16337
TEAM SPRENGART, Dubois de Luchet & Fischer
Team Sprengart, Dubois de Luchet & Fischer1:21:2514:47 (20)37:23 (5)29:15 (27)
17351
TEAM OTT, Behm-Hansen & Rossow
Team Ott, Behm-Hansen & Rossow1:21:3017:12 (27)44:47 (19)19:31 (3)
18340
TEAM AFTERBURNER
Team Afterburner1:22:3214:38 (19)47:21 (23)20:33 (5)
19357
TEAM KRÄMER & MORASCH
Team Krämer & Morasch1:23:3012:10 (10)43:10 (16)28:10 (26)
20363
TEAM BÄHRING, Hufnagel & Gärtner
Team Bähring, Hufnagel & Gärtner1:24:4117:09 (26)42:54 (15)24:38 (16)
21339
TEAM JUDOVEREIN HEPPENHEIM
Team Judoverein Heppenheim1:24:4712:56 (16)43:44 (17)28:07 (25)
22341
TEAM TIC TRIC TRAC
Team Tic Tric Trac1:25:3014:24 (18)46:14 (20)24:52 (17)
23361
TEAM THOMAS & NANDAKUMAR
Team Thomas & Nandakumar1:26:3616:08 (24)44:18 (18)26:10 (20)
24352
TEAM HICK, Rossrucker & Hölzel
Team Hick, Rossrucker & Hölzel1:26:5212:40 (14)47:24 (24)26:48 (23)
25359
TEAM HOFMANN, Callander & Sartorius
Team Hofmann, Callander & Sartorius1:28:1214:57 (22)46:54 (21)26:21 (21)
26345
TEAM PHYSIO-FEY
Team Physio-Fey1:33:4717:28 (28)52:50 (27)23:29 (12)
27342
TEAM SKICLUB HEPPENHEIM
Team Skiclub Heppenheim1:35:3216:51 (25)53:27 (28)25:14 (19)
28347
TEAM KNOBLOCH I
Team Knobloch I1:36:2414:53 (21)51:07 (26)30:24 (28)
DNF355
TEAM HÖRR, Ritzert & Daas-Haupt
Team Hörr, Ritzert & Daas-Haupt