SPORTident TimingLSV Lok Arnstadt e.V.

25. Arnstädter Citylauf

Arnstadt 25.04.2015

25. Arnstädter Citylauf

Arnstadt 25.04.2015

 

Results 25. Arnstädter Citylauf

   
PosNo.Name DoBClubCategoryTimemin/kmBehind 
Men
173
KORNHAS, Christoph
 1982SV EmsetalSenioren M30 (30-34 Jahre)10:253:28---
217
HERZER, Nils
 2000Erfurter LACmännliche Jugend M15 (15 Jahre)11:023:41+0:37
391
BERISHA, Diamant
 2002Arnstadtmännliche Jugend M13 (13 Jahre)12:074:02+1:42
442
WULF, Robert
 2003LSV Lok Arnstadtmännliche Jugend M12 (12 Jahre)12:384:13+2:13
53
BIELIG, Pascal
 2004LSV Lok Arnstadtmännliche Kinder M11 (11 Jahre)12:484:16+2:23
685
KRANZ, Johann
 2005FC Eisenachmännliche Kinder M10 (10 Jahre)13:144:25+2:49
790
HILL, Tom Lorenz
 2003Staatl. Gymnasium Arnstadtmännliche Jugend M12 (12 Jahre)13:284:29+3:03
841
WULF, Jan-Paul
 2000LSV Lok Arnstadtmännliche Jugend M15 (15 Jahre)13:514:37+3:26
931
SCHELLE, Justin
 2004Arnstadtmännliche Kinder M11 (11 Jahre)13:574:39+3:32
981
URBAN, Dirk
 2006Erfurtmännliche Kinder M10 (10 Jahre)13:574:39+3:32
1186
FRANKE, Marc Anthony
 2002Jugendfeuerwehr Amt Wachsenburgmännliche Jugend M13 (13 Jahre)14:024:41+3:37
1277
KAISER, Oscar
 2004Triathlon Jenamännliche Kinder M11 (11 Jahre)14:084:43+3:43
1332
SCHUHMANN, Kevin
 1993ArnstadtMänner (20-29 Jahre)14:104:43+3:45
1476
HAAK, Hannes
 2003Adler Arnstadtmännliche Jugend M12 (12 Jahre)14:204:47+3:55
1578
VOGLER, Joshua
 2006LSV Ilmenaumännliche Kinder M10 (10 Jahre)14:214:47+3:56
1614
HÄNSGEN, Peter
 2002TSG / WSC 07 Ruhlamännliche Jugend M13 (13 Jahre)14:244:48+3:59
1779
VOGLER, Timo
 2007LSV Ilmenaumännliche Kinder M10 (10 Jahre)14:404:53+4:15
1837
TODOROV, Onno
 2004LSV Lok Arnstadtmännliche Kinder M11 (11 Jahre)14:544:58+4:29
1935
STEPHAN, Alexander
 1996Arnstadtmännliche Jugend U20 (18-19 Jahre)14:584:59+4:33
2033
SIEBOLDT, Daniel
 1989ArnstadtMänner (20-29 Jahre)15:005:00+4:35
2128
PRASSER, Niels
 1972SG Motor ArnstadtSenioren M40 (40-44 Jahre)15:065:02+4:41
227
ECKOLD, Ronny
 1981ArnstadtSenioren M30 (30-34 Jahre)15:195:07+4:54
2387
KRATZER, Thomas
 1966ArnstadtSenioren M45 (45-49 Jahre)16:405:34+6:15
242
ZEISSECKE, Paul
 2003RS Ludwig Bechstein/LGmännliche Jugend M12 (12 Jahre)17:115:44+6:46
2572
MALZ, Jasen
 2002Pestalozieschule Ilmenaumännliche Jugend M13 (13 Jahre)17:385:53+7:13
2625
MÜNCH, Holger
 1975ArnstadtSenioren M40 (40-44 Jahre)17:415:53+7:16
275
BORDEL, Jan
 1984ArnstadtSenioren M30 (30-34 Jahre)17:425:54+7:17
274
BOLLMANN - SCHELLE, Michael
 1978ArnstadtSenioren M35 (35-39 Jahre)17:425:54+7:17
296
ECK, Lucas Hagen
 1999Motor Arnstadtmännliche Jugend U18 (16-17 Jahre)18:036:01+7:38
3011
GUTHEIL, Jürgen
 1963ArnstadtSenioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)19:186:26+8:53
3138
WEDEL, Christoph
 1981ArnstadtSenioren M30 (30-34 Jahre)20:236:47+9:58
3210
GÜNTNER, Jan-Paul
 2004Arnstadtmännliche Kinder M11 (11 Jahre)20:256:49+10:00
3389
KRETSCHY, Donathan
 2003Ludwig-Bechstein-Schulemännliche Jugend M12 (12 Jahre)20:376:52+10:12
3422
KREISELMEIER, Maikel
 1996Arnstadtmännliche Jugend U20 (18-19 Jahre)20:426:54+10:17
3569
PIDDE, Waldemar
 1934WaltershausenSenioren M80 (80-84 Jahre)22:177:26+11:52
3629
REINSCH, Thomas
 1971ArnstadtSenioren M40 (40-44 Jahre)22:357:32+12:10
3612
GUTHEIL, Thomas
 1986ArnstadtMänner (20-29 Jahre)22:357:32+12:10
Women
123
KRETSCHMER, Sophie
 2001LAC Ascherslebenweibliche Jugend W14 (14 Jahre)12:104:04---
219
JAHN, Wiebke
 2002SSV Erfurt Nord e. V.weibliche Jugend W13 (13 Jahre)13:284:29+1:18
334
SPECHT, Annemarie
 2002FV-Hochsprung mit Musikweibliche Jugend W13 (13 Jahre)14:174:46+2:07
421
KIRCHNER, Celine
 2002SSV Erfurt Nordweibliche Jugend W13 (13 Jahre)14:264:49+2:16
524
TSCHILTSCHKE, Saskia
 2003Speedskating Arnstadt e.V.weibliche Jugend W12 (12 Jahre)14:374:52+2:27
643
YAKOVLEVA, Anastasia
 2003Speedskating Arnstadt e.V.weibliche Jugend W12 (12 Jahre)14:384:53+2:28
713
HÄNSGEN, Juliane
 2004TSG / WSC 07 Ruhlaweibliche Kinder W11 (11 Jahre)15:055:02+2:55
844
YAKOVLEVA, Jekatherina
 2003Speedskating Arnstadt e.V.weibliche Jugend W12 (12 Jahre)15:135:04+3:03
974
STREISEL, Maria
 2001ThSV 1886 Geschwendaweibliche Jugend W14 (14 Jahre)16:085:23+3:58
1016
HEMPELMANN, Emma
 2004Arnstadtweibliche Kinder W11 (11 Jahre)16:095:23+3:59
1188
MIKHAILENKA, Jeva
 2003Ludwig-Bechstein-Schuleweibliche Jugend W12 (12 Jahre)16:435:34+4:33
1230
SCHEDALKE, Vivien
 2004Speedskating Arnstadt e.V.weibliche Kinder W11 (11 Jahre)16:515:37+4:41
1380
URBAN, Daniela
 1978ErfurtSeniorinnen W35 (35-39 Jahre)17:045:41+4:54
1418
HÖPFNER, Lotte
 2004Lsvweibliche Kinder W11 (11 Jahre)17:125:44+5:02
1484
KRATZER, Mirijam
 2005Arnstadtweibliche Kinder W10 (10 Jahre)17:125:44+5:02
1627
PRASSER, Maxi
 2004SG Einheit Arnstadtweibliche Kinder W11 (11 Jahre)17:235:47+5:13
1775
SCHLÖFFEL, Antonia
 2003Robert-Bosch-Schuleweibliche Jugend W12 (12 Jahre)18:426:14+6:32
1839
WINKELMANN, Cilia
 2002Speedskating Arnstadt e.V.weibliche Jugend W13 (13 Jahre)18:506:17+6:40
189
GÜNSCH, Lea
 2004Speedskating Arnstadt e.V.weibliche Kinder W11 (11 Jahre)18:506:17+6:40
2071
STANISLAWA, Wasiljewa
 1998LSV Lok Arnstadtweibliche Jugend U18 (16-17 Jahre)20:216:47+8:11
218
GÜNSCH, Jaqueline
 1974Speedskating Arnstadt e.V.Seniorinnen W40 (40-44 Jahre)20:386:53+8:28
2226
NIQUE, Sarah
 1988ArnstadtFrauen (20-29 Jahre)22:047:22+9:54
2383
HUSSEINI, Feyeshte
 2000Ludwig-Bechstein-Schuleweibliche Jugend W15 (15 Jahre)29:209:47+17:10
2482
HUSSEINI, Malake

AFG
1999Ludwig-Bechstein-Schuleweibliche Jugend U18 (16-17 Jahre)29:219:47+17:11
DNF70
SICHELSCHMIDT, Vivien
 2001Robert-Bosch-Schuleweibliche Jugend W14 (14 Jahre)