SPORTident TimingRSV Adler Arnstadt e.V.

bewegungsWELT bike-marathon

Arnstadt (Marktplatz) 27.09.2015

bewegungsWELT bike-marathon

Arnstadt (Marktplatz) 27.09.2015

 

Results bewegungsWELT bike-marathon

   
PosNo.Name ClubTimekm/hBehind 
Herren
1351
WEINHOLD, Andi
 RSC 1993 Marienberg33:1121.70---
2418
ALBRECHT, Anton
 SSV Altenberg33:5121.27+0:40
3214
PETSCH, Orlando

GER
mtb-thüringen.de37:0919.38+3:58
4264
STRAUCH, David

GER
MS Racing40:5117.63+7:40
5459
MILDE, Nils
 MDC Technology42:4416.85+9:33
6117
WIENHOLD, Martin

GER
Erfurt45:5915.66+12:48
7458
HORN, Michael
 MDC Technology46:2915.49+13:18
8195
FEIST, Patrick

GER
Indoorbau Arnstadt46:5915.32+13:48
9196
ENDERS, Lars

GER
Indoorbau Arnstadt47:5015.05+14:39
10454
KULCZINSKI, Mirco
 MDC Technology50:4714.18+17:36
11122
SCHUCHARDT, Marcus

GER
Die Schwenninger Krankenkasse51:0014.12+17:49
12121
GRANDITZKI, Daniel

GER
Erfurt54:1313.28+21:02
13346
SCHMIDT, Tommy
 1:00:4111.86+27:30
14211
SCHACK, Konrad

GER
Gotha1:00:5211.83+27:41
Junioren
1245
WAGNER, Robert

GER
Leipsch1:14:149.70---
Senioren 1
1188
DONNER, Stefan

GER
SV Tabarz/ www.sportmarr.de33:3521.44---
2355
ROCHAU, Sebastian
 RC-Dresden35:4020.19+2:05
3412
HOFFMANN, Robert
 TTT50:0214.39+16:27
4456
GRÜTTNER, Thomas
 MDC Technology50:4614.18+17:11
5201
EICHHOLZ, Thomas

GER
Turbo Team53:5113.37+20:16
6155
HÖPPING, Stefan

GER
SG Wachsenburg Haarhausen56:0212.85+22:27
7457
BIEBLER, Sebastian
 MDC Technology56:0612.83+22:31
8200
KRANHOLD, Christian

GER
Turbo Team57:1512.58+23:40
9285
GRÄSL, Daniel

GER
Privat59:1412.16+25:39
10265
SITZMANN, Michael

GER
MS Racing1:00:3011.90+26:55
11345
KÜHNEL, Andreas
 1:02:4811.46+29:13
DNF339
LÖFFLER, Christoph
 Team Fahrrad Eberhardt
 
DNF240
CARNARIUS, Pascal

GER
Arnstadt
 
DNF142
KAISER, Johannes

GER
Guilty76 racing
 
DNF259
KRIEGHOFF, Michael

GER
ILMENAU
 
Senioren 2
1185
WENDT, Andre

GER
Team bike mike Pössneck39:2818.24---
2171
RICE, Miles

GBR
Berlin39:3018.23+0:02
3455
KÖRBER, Thomas
 MDC Technology43:4616.45+4:18
4320
EHMKE, Thomas
 47:2815.17+8:00
5452
EUCHLER, Andreas
 SV 09 Arnstadt49:5414.43+10:26
6296
RECKNAGEL, Marcus

GER
Ilmenau50:0214.39+10:34
7198
KRUG, Jürgen

GER
Indoorbau Arnstadt51:1914.03+11:51
8372
BERNHARDT, Mark
 SV 1956 Großkochberg54:2213.24+14:54
9263
DRÜSEDAU, Steffen

GER
AC Apolda58:0812.39+18:40
10241
SCHÄFER, Heiko

GER
Turbo Team59:2212.13+19:54
11184
SCHRÖDER, Michael

GER
Arnstadt1:06:5210.77+27:24
12203
HARBACH, Heiko

GER
Turbo Team1:18:589.12+39:30
Damen
1284
GÖTTIG, Steffi

GER
Hopfgarten47:1615.23---
2216
IMMISCH, Juliane

GER
mtb-thüringen.de55:5812.86+8:42
3225
BERBIG, Madlen

GER
Radscheune Erfurt1:01:2211.73+14:06
Juniorinnen
1397
GASPER, Hannah
 1:04:0311.24---
2186
PRELLER, Theres

GER
Arnstadt1:06:5510.76+2:52
Seniorinnen
1268
MAAK, Josephine

GER
Erfurt56:4512.69---
2231
ORTLEPP, Ina

GER
GRAFIKERorg - Jarno Müller58:1812.35+1:33
3267
WENDT, Mandy

GER
MS Racing1:21:238.85+24:38
DNF147
HOPPE, Nadja-Christin

GER
Guilty76 racing