SPORTident TimingCarboo4U

Carboo4U Triathlon Challenge Bodenfelde 2015

Bodenfelde 27.09.2015

Carboo4U Triathlon Challenge Bodenfelde 2015

Bodenfelde 27.09.2015


Overview
Organizer: Carboo4U
Competitors Total: 84
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2015-11-26 11:39
 

Results Carboo4U Triathlon Challenge Bodenfelde 2015

   
PosNo.Name ClubTimeSchwimmenRadLauf
 
AK1 männlich (20-24 Jahre)
113
BOVENKERK, Simon
 Hamminkelner SV1:31:5417:08 (1)53:37 (1)21:09 (1)
20
FASTENRATH, Lauritz
 Eintracht Frankfurt1:41:4819:37 (2)57:52 (2)24:19 (2)
AK2 männlich (25-29 Jahre)
10
PFEIFFER, Florian
 TUI TRAVELStar Reisebüro Bode GbR1:31:3113:50 (1)53:05 (1)24:36 (1)
20
MANNIG, Kai
 Garlic on Fire1:41:0916:51 (1)57:45 (1)26:33 (1)
321
SPRINGER, Marcel
 -1:44:4915:56 (2)1:01:59 (3)26:54 (3)
AK3 männlich (30-34 Jahre)
10
RÜMENAP, Tim
 PEDO Schweißtechnik Running Team1:19:4113:03 (1)47:38 (1)19:00 (1)
20
HOFMANN, Dirk
  -1:30:1914:54 (1)54:05 (1)21:20 (1)
317
JANELE, Alexander
 1. Tri Club Paderborn1:30:4815:40 (3)55:02 (6)20:06 (2)
40
WÜRSCHMIDT, Tobias
 FSV Asbach1:32:5416:42 (1)53:18 (1)22:54 (1)
50
WINKELBACH, Marcel
 TuS Schededörfer 041:33:2718:30 (1)51:34 (1)23:23 (1)
60
SMORAG, Lukasz
 Jedes Training zählt1:34:5919:11 (1)53:30 (1)22:18 (1)
70
FRENZ, Alexander
 Lüneburg1:52:0721:17 (1)1:03:17 (1)27:33 (1)
AK4 männlich (35-39 Jahre)
10
LENK, Marcus
 Team Lenk Bau1:19:4013:17 (1)47:16 (1)19:07 (2)
20
WALLMEN, Sören
 Kölner Triathlon Team 011:20:0512:59 (1)48:02 (1)19:04 (2)
318
LINDEMEIER, Volker
  -1:22:5115:24 (6)51:09 (4)16:18 (1)
40
KONKART, Sven
 Team Blade Runner Hannover1:23:4714:15 (1)50:12 (1)19:20 (2)
50
JONSCHER, Guido
 ASV Velo-Venezia Dransfeld e.V.1:33:0718:27 (1)51:47 (1)22:53 (2)
60
KOHRS, Markus
 1:33:3415:17 (1)56:18 (1)21:59 (2)
712
UECKERT, Sebastian
 TG Lauenförde1:38:5617:47 (7)55:42 (6)25:27 (9)
8111
OST, Thomas
 SC Bodenfelde1:40:3819:19 (10)56:15 (7)25:04 (8)
90
RIECHEL, Mario
 1. Eichsfelder Sportclub e.V Team TriSicherung1:45:5815:03 (1)1:00:02 (1)30:53 (2)
100
RÜCKEBEIL, Martin
 Team Sycor1:47:3818:53 (1)1:01:12 (1)27:33 (2)
110
WIMMERS, Björn
 Lippi Hill racing team1:48:3619:39 (1)1:03:55 (1)25:02 (2)
1211
THIELE, Thorsten
 ASV Velo-Venezia Dransfeld e.V.1:48:3722:02 (12)1:00:25 (10)26:10 (10)
Senioren 1 (40-44 Jahre)
10
LINDERT, Jörg
 MTV Förste Harz1:22:5713:22 (1)49:41 (1)19:54 (1)
20
KÄTER, Bastian
 TSV Bokeloh1:23:0615:32 (1)48:27 (1)19:07 (1)
30
MÜLLER, Christian
 Jedes Training zählt1:31:5416:01 (1)52:43 (1)23:10 (1)
40
GOEBEL, Mark
 Tri Team Fuldatal1:37:4013:02 (1)59:10 (1)25:28 (1)
50
SIEBERHAGEN, Ingo
 SV Adler Weidenhausen1:50:3222:27 (1)1:00:43 (1)27:22 (1)
60
TAUBE, Ingo
 1:51:1020:09 (1)1:03:49 (1)27:12 (1)
Senioren 2 (45-49 Jahre)
10
LUDWIG, Holger
 ASC Göttingen1:21:1611:18 (1)50:02 (1)19:56 (1)
2112
MORTZFELD, Ulrich
 1:25:1513:47 (3)50:12 (3)21:16 (4)
30
MEISE, Matthias
 Jedes Training zählt1:29:3115:48 (1)52:53 (1)20:50 (1)
40
REINER, Thomas
 TWG Triathlon1:30:3116:23 (1)52:29 (1)21:39 (1)
50
HOMEIER, Derek
 PERSONAL SPORTS | Charity1:30:3918:39 (1)50:06 (1)21:54 (1)
60
WEBER, Jürgen
 Steuerbüro Weber1:31:1516:38 (1)53:31 (1)21:06 (1)
70
BITTNER, Torsten
 TSG 07 Burg Gretesch1:31:1913:23 (1)54:49 (1)23:07 (1)
80
MESSERSCHMIDT, Thorsten
 Rosdorf1:34:4316:57 (1)53:45 (1)24:01 (1)
90
GEHROLD, Martin
 ASC Göttingen1:40:5517:47 (1)59:14 (1)23:54 (1)
100
ZIMMERMANN, Frank
 TV Lemgo1:41:1415:29 (1)1:02:28 (1)23:17 (1)
110
SCHWIETERING, Thomas
 Vfl Ahaus1:42:3118:33 (1)1:00:06 (1)23:52 (1)
120
WIENS, Michael
 TRI Team SUS Northeim1:45:2619:59 (1)1:01:44 (1)23:43 (1)
134
RENN, Markus
 RSC Göttingen1:45:5018:56 (13)1:00:44 (11)26:10 (15)
140
KASPARI, Mark
 TG Freden e.V.1:47:1123:53 (1)1:01:22 (1)21:56 (1)
150
PAPE-ULMER, Matthias
 Beste Freunde1:48:3820:44 (1)1:02:33 (1)25:21 (1)
160
KÖNIG, Heiko
 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei1:49:0916:46 (1)1:04:58 (1)27:25 (1)
170
SASSE, Michael
 Beste Lauffreunde1:56:0222:09 (1)1:06:31 (1)27:22 (1)
1822
NOLTE, Lars
 HSG Schoningen/Uslar/Wiensen2:19:0029:54 (18)1:15:19 (18)33:47 (18)
Senioren 3 (50-54 Jahre)
10
BORGMANN, Roger
 ASC Göttingen1:27:0912:22 (1)50:32 (1)24:15 (1)
20
BACHMANN, Frank
 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei1:35:1316:40 (1)55:23 (1)23:10 (1)
30
HOSCH, Hardy
 Ü50 - On the road1:38:5716:29 (1)57:41 (1)24:47 (1)
40
OP DE COUL, Léon
 Triathlon Vereniging Roermond1:39:0315:11 (1)58:21 (1)25:31 (1)
50
HERRE, Norbert
 Caf'e PulkenNest1:50:0221:50 (1)1:01:31 (1)26:41 (1)
60
POLTEN, Andreas
 SV Hoeckelheim1:51:5521:47 (1)1:04:19 (1)25:49 (1)
Senioren 4 (55-59 Jahre)
132
OBERBECK, Otto
 TSV Neuhof1:53:1027:11 (1)1:04:18 (1)21:41 (1)
AK2 weiblich (25-29 Jahre)
116
MÜLLER, Jennifer
 Hardtseemafia München1:39:4016:04 (1)1:02:10 (1)21:26 (1)
AK3 weiblich (30-34 Jahre)
10
REINEFELD, Swantje
 Triathlon Team Braunschweig1:30:4415:23 (1)53:13 (1)22:08 (1)
20
ROPPEL, Mariya
 Jedes Training zählt1:51:5319:05 (1)1:07:15 (1)25:33 (1)
AK4 weiblich (35-39 Jahre)
10
RÜMENAP, Kirsten
 Jedes Training zählt1:43:1318:35 (1)1:00:28 (1)24:10 (1)
Seniorinnen 1 (40-44 Jahre)
10
RENSCH, Daniela
 WSV 1921 Wolfenbüttel1:51:0018:40 (1)1:01:46 (1)30:34 (1)
20
LINDERT, Kathrin
 MTV Förste Harz1:51:4121:46 (1)1:04:42 (1)25:13 (1)
Seniorinnen 2 (45-49 Jahre)
10
SCHULZ, Maren
 Jedes Training zählt1:37:4716:54 (1)57:15 (1)23:38 (1)
20
FERNANDEZ, Steffi
 TSVE 1890 Bielefeld1:42:4217:10 (1)1:03:54 (1)21:38 (1)
Seniorinnen 3 (50-54 Jahre)
11
GANTE, Phyllis
 SC Weser2:42:0534:11 (1)1:27:54 (1)40:00 (1)