SPORTident TimingANNAKRAM e. V. – Verein für Kunst, Bewegung und soziales Engagem

2. Erfurt Marathon 4er Staffel

Erfurt 29.08.2015

2. Erfurt Marathon 4er Staffel

Erfurt 29.08.2015


Overview
Organizer: ANNAKRAM e. V. – Verein für Kunst, Bewegung und soziales Engagem
Competitors Total: 112
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Complete or change team registration
Results last updated on 2015-08-31 09:15
 

Results 2. Erfurt Marathon 4er Staffel

Erfurt Marathon 4er Staffel 42.20 km
CategoryTotal
   
   

Erfurt Marathon 4er Staffel (42.20 km)

PosBibTeam name Timemin/kmBehind
 
4er Frauenstaffel
182
Sternenstaub
 4:06:545:51---
Wechselstelle 1
9.68 km
Marlies Röhle
54:22 (2)
Behind: +1:44
5:36 min/km
 
Wechselstelle 2
11.14 km
Anette Poller
1:15:31 (2)
Behind: +2:44
6:46 min/km
 
Wechselstelle 3
9.31 km
Kerstin Sprenger
50:54 (2)
Behind: +2:51
5:28 min/km
 
Erfurt
12.10 km
Ines Heß
1:06:07 (3)
Behind: +4:09
5:27 min/km
 
231
Erfurt
 4:10:505:56+3:56
Wechselstelle 1
9.68 km
Antje Jaschinski
52:38 (1)
Behind: ---
5:26 min/km
 
Wechselstelle 2
11.14 km
Uta Schoel
1:12:47 (1)
Behind: ---
6:32 min/km
 
Wechselstelle 3
9.31 km
Astrid Dorn
48:03 (1)
Behind: ---
5:09 min/km
 
Erfurt
12.10 km
Conny Kügler
1:17:22 (5)
Behind: +15:24
6:23 min/km
 
387
Sonntags halb zehn im Steiger Team 2
 4:20:026:10+13:08
Wechselstelle 1
9.68 km
Ute Hillhof
57:59 (3)
Behind: +5:21
5:59 min/km
 
Wechselstelle 2
11.14 km
Simone Hitzner
1:16:16 (3)
Behind: +3:29
6:50 min/km
 
Wechselstelle 3
9.31 km
Heike Franke
59:55 (5)
Behind: +11:52
6:26 min/km
 
Erfurt
12.10 km
Odette Schirmbacher
1:05:52 (2)
Behind: +3:54
5:26 min/km
 
433
Die Regenbogenponys
 4:21:186:11+14:24
Wechselstelle 1
9.68 km
Luzia Franke
1:03:43 (4)
Behind: +11:05
6:34 min/km
 
Wechselstelle 2
11.14 km
Carlotta Walther
1:23:52 (4)
Behind: +11:05
7:31 min/km
 
Wechselstelle 3
9.31 km
Luise Denin
51:45 (3)
Behind: +3:42
5:33 min/km
 
Erfurt
12.10 km
Margarete Schumm
1:01:58 (1)
Behind: ---
5:07 min/km
 
541
Team Turnschuh
 4:34:156:30+27:21
Wechselstelle 1
9.68 km
Christina Müller
1:04:18 (5)
Behind: +11:40
6:38 min/km
 
Wechselstelle 2
11.14 km
Diana Schmidt
1:26:36 (5)
Behind: +13:49
7:46 min/km
 
Wechselstelle 3
9.31 km
Theresa Melle
55:39 (4)
Behind: +7:36
5:58 min/km
 
Erfurt
12.10 km
Juliane Wenzel
1:07:42 (4)
Behind: +5:44
5:35 min/km
 
4er Männerstaffel
157
LTV Montagsläufer
 3:12:404:34---
Wechselstelle 1
9.68 km
Oliver Blamberg
44:42 (1)
Behind: ---
4:37 min/km
 
Wechselstelle 2
11.14 km
Rolf Gutsell
55:47 (4)
Behind: +7:05
5:00 min/km
 
Wechselstelle 3
9.31 km
Rainer Dorn
39:45 (1)
Behind: ---
4:16 min/km
 
Erfurt
12.10 km
Lutz Almeroth
52:26 (2)
Behind: +1:29
4:19 min/km
 
294
Laufladen Team
 3:15:154:38+2:35
Wechselstelle 1
9.68 km
Hans-Peter Brachmanski
47:14 (6)
Behind: +2:32
4:52 min/km
 
Wechselstelle 2
11.14 km
Sebastian
48:42 (1)
Behind: ---
4:22 min/km
 
Wechselstelle 3
9.31 km
Sascha Mühlberger
46:11 (6)
Behind: +6:26
4:57 min/km
 
Erfurt
12.10 km
René Stang
53:08 (3)
Behind: +2:11
4:23 min/km
 
369
Die Seeflitzer
 3:24:564:52+12:16
Wechselstelle 1
9.68 km
Dirk Junker
48:16 (7)
Behind: +3:34
4:59 min/km
 
Wechselstelle 2
11.14 km
Wilhelm Aufmkolk
1:00:39 (9)
Behind: +11:57
5:26 min/km
 
Wechselstelle 3
9.31 km
Marko Bressler
45:04 (3)
Behind: +5:19
4:50 min/km
 
Erfurt
12.10 km
Jacob Großner
50:57 (1)
Behind: ---
4:12 min/km
 
464
Erfurt
 3:25:504:53+13:10
Wechselstelle 1
9.68 km
Christian Brezina
46:09 (2)
Behind: +1:27
4:46 min/km
 
Wechselstelle 2
11.14 km
Torsten Pieper
53:45 (2)
Behind: +5:03
4:49 min/km
 
Wechselstelle 3
9.31 km
Frank Dopmann
52:43 (9)
Behind: +12:58
5:39 min/km
 
Erfurt
12.10 km
Mathias Kämpfer
53:13 (4)
Behind: +2:16
4:23 min/km
 
555
Die Rennsteine
 3:26:044:53+13:24
Wechselstelle 1
9.68 km
Peter Dubiel
47:00 (4)
Behind: +2:18
4:51 min/km
 
Wechselstelle 2
11.14 km
Marian Wollborn
56:13 (6)
Behind: +7:31
5:02 min/km
 
Wechselstelle 3
9.31 km
Ron Möller
44:26 (2)
Behind: +4:41
4:46 min/km
 
Erfurt
12.10 km
Katja Reichel
58:25 (5)
Behind: +7:28
4:49 min/km
 
697
Die Dittmars
 3:36:445:08+24:04
Wechselstelle 1
9.68 km
Sebastian Dittnar
48:45 (8)
Behind: +4:03
5:02 min/km
 
Wechselstelle 2
11.14 km
Ruben Dittmar
56:01 (5)
Behind: +7:19
5:01 min/km
 
Wechselstelle 3
9.31 km
Stephan Dittmar
52:10 (8)
Behind: +12:25
5:36 min/km
 
Erfurt
12.10 km
Julian Dittmar
59:48 (7)
Behind: +8:51
4:56 min/km
 
790
JeMiPaSi
 3:42:555:17+30:15
Wechselstelle 1
9.68 km
Jens Nowak
46:17 (3)
Behind: +1:35
4:46 min/km
 
Wechselstelle 2
11.14 km
Michael Weinert
1:03:38 (11)
Behind: +14:56
5:42 min/km
 
Wechselstelle 3
9.31 km
Paul Nowak
48:21 (7)
Behind: +8:36
5:11 min/km
 
Erfurt
12.10 km
Sindy Nowak
1:04:39 (8)
Behind: +13:42
5:20 min/km
 
812
flinke Füsse
 3:43:055:17+30:25
Wechselstelle 1
9.68 km
Mattthias Kohl
47:01 (5)
Behind: +2:19
4:51 min/km
 
Wechselstelle 2
11.14 km
Heiko Kühn
59:05 (7)
Behind: +10:23
5:18 min/km
 
Wechselstelle 3
9.31 km
Steffen Kirsch
45:26 (4)
Behind: +5:41
4:52 min/km
 
Erfurt
12.10 km
Kathrin Quittschalle
1:11:33 (9)
Behind: +20:36
5:54 min/km
 
9112
Team Kleinvargula Ortsteil Herbsleben
 3:50:085:27+37:28
Wechselstelle 1
9.68 km
Uwe Aschenbach
50:39 (9)
Behind: +5:57
5:13 min/km
 
Wechselstelle 2
11.14 km
Sandro Tröger
1:02:26 (10)
Behind: +13:44
5:36 min/km
 
Wechselstelle 3
9.31 km
Lars Rübbert
57:52 (10)
Behind: +18:07
6:12 min/km
 
Erfurt
12.10 km
Jörg Braun
59:11 (6)
Behind: +8:14
4:53 min/km
 
1017
Annas Ladies & Gentlemen
 4:18:046:07+1:05:24
Wechselstelle 1
9.68 km
Ines Rausch
57:57 (10)
Behind: +13:15
5:59 min/km
 
Wechselstelle 2
11.14 km
Felix Paasch
1:00:07 (8)
Behind: +11:25
5:23 min/km
 
Wechselstelle 3
9.31 km
Andreas König
1:05:05 (11)
Behind: +25:20
6:59 min/km
 
Erfurt
12.10 km
Steffen Zahn
1:14:55 (10)
Behind: +23:58
6:11 min/km
 
1142
Team Turnschuh Mixed
 4:20:346:10+1:07:54
Wechselstelle 1
9.68 km
Phillipp Wöllner
59:50 (11)
Behind: +15:08
6:10 min/km
 
Wechselstelle 2
11.14 km
Rene Hildebrand
53:49 (3)
Behind: +5:07
4:49 min/km
 
Wechselstelle 3
9.31 km
Holger Knoth
45:55 (5)
Behind: +6:10
4:55 min/km
 
Erfurt
12.10 km
Susann Richter
1:41:00 (11)
Behind: +50:03
8:20 min/km
 
4er Mixstaffel
159
Vier Viertel
 3:25:084:52---
Wechselstelle 1
9.68 km
Katrin Pudell
42:45 (1)
Behind: ---
4:24 min/km
 
Wechselstelle 2
11.14 km
Dirk Stüber
48:23 (1)
Behind: ---
4:20 min/km
 
Wechselstelle 3
9.31 km
Andrea Gießmann
54:33 (5)
Behind: +8:33
5:51 min/km
 
Erfurt
12.10 km
Michael Mentzel
59:27 (2)
Behind: +2:24
4:54 min/km
 
270
Thüringer Klöße
 3:52:425:31+27:34
Wechselstelle 1
9.68 km
Andreas Claus
54:12 (5)
Behind: +11:27
5:35 min/km
 
Wechselstelle 2
11.14 km
Luisa Scharf
1:03:07 (4)
Behind: +14:44
5:39 min/km
 
Wechselstelle 3
9.31 km
Andrea Ludwig
49:48 (2)
Behind: +3:48
5:20 min/km
 
Erfurt
12.10 km
Dominique Votruba
1:05:35 (6)
Behind: +8:32
5:25 min/km
 
338
NUTS
 3:57:035:37+31:55
Wechselstelle 1
9.68 km
- -
53:03 (4)
Behind: +10:18
5:28 min/km
 
Wechselstelle 2
11.14 km
- -
1:18:00 (9)
Behind: +29:37
7:00 min/km
 
Wechselstelle 3
9.31 km
- -
46:00 (1)
Behind: ---
4:56 min/km
 
Erfurt
12.10 km
- -
1:00:00 (4)
Behind: +2:57
4:57 min/km
 
451
Hanni, Nanni und die Jungs
 3:58:345:39+33:26
Wechselstelle 1
9.68 km
Jürgen Klausch
54:23 (6)
Behind: +11:38
5:37 min/km
 
Wechselstelle 2
11.14 km
Barbara Grebhahn
1:03:45 (5)
Behind: +15:22
5:43 min/km
 
Wechselstelle 3
9.31 km
Andrea John
55:24 (6)
Behind: +9:24
5:57 min/km
 
Erfurt
12.10 km
Bernd Sprenger
1:05:02 (5)
Behind: +7:59
5:22 min/km
 
532
Die Goth`schen Vier
 4:08:065:53+42:58
Wechselstelle 1
9.68 km
Angelika Klinge
1:02:26 (9)
Behind: +19:41
6:26 min/km
 
Wechselstelle 2
11.14 km
Falk Böttinger
52:36 (2)
Behind: +4:13
4:43 min/km
 
Wechselstelle 3
9.31 km
Jörg Reinhardt
58:56 (8)
Behind: +12:56
6:19 min/km
 
Erfurt
12.10 km
Britta Katzig
1:14:08 (10)
Behind: +17:05
6:07 min/km
 
691
Runtastic Four
 4:17:166:06+52:08
Wechselstelle 1
9.68 km
Maik Metze
56:06 (8)
Behind: +13:21
5:47 min/km
 
Wechselstelle 2
11.14 km
Tatjana Jacobi
1:13:59 (7)
Behind: +25:36
6:38 min/km
 
Wechselstelle 3
9.31 km
Matthias Neubauer
1:01:12 (11)
Behind: +15:12
6:34 min/km
 
Erfurt
12.10 km
Melitta Schuetz
1:05:59 (7)
Behind: +8:56
5:27 min/km
 
763
Run4Fun
 4:20:206:10+55:12
Wechselstelle 1
9.68 km
Angela Schreiber
1:03:37 (11)
Behind: +20:52
6:34 min/km
 
Wechselstelle 2
11.14 km
Frank Dalbert
1:02:08 (3)
Behind: +13:45
5:34 min/km
 
Wechselstelle 3
9.31 km
Anna Schäfler
1:00:53 (10)
Behind: +14:53
6:32 min/km
 
Erfurt
12.10 km
Alexander Hofmeister
1:13:42 (8)
Behind: +16:39
6:05 min/km
 
879
Fast Rabbit Gang Erfurt
 4:24:526:17+59:44
Wechselstelle 1
9.68 km
Martin Winkelmann
48:44 (3)
Behind: +5:59
5:02 min/km
 
Wechselstelle 2
11.14 km
Marion Müller
1:21:11 (10)
Behind: +32:48
7:17 min/km
 
Wechselstelle 3
9.31 km
Daniel Quero Espino
51:01 (3)
Behind: +5:01
5:28 min/km
 
Erfurt
12.10 km
Monika Müller
1:23:56 (11)
Behind: +26:53
6:56 min/km
 
977
4 Freunde sollt ihr sein
 4:28:106:21+1:03:02
Wechselstelle 1
9.68 km
Ulrike Glaitzar
1:03:14 (10)
Behind: +20:29
6:31 min/km
 
Wechselstelle 2
11.14 km
Daniel Reichardt
1:12:01 (6)
Behind: +23:38
6:27 min/km
 
Wechselstelle 3
9.31 km
Matthias Zahn
59:10 (9)
Behind: +13:10
6:21 min/km
 
Erfurt
12.10 km
Isabell Anschütz
1:13:45 (9)
Behind: +16:42
6:05 min/km
 
1018
The Champions
 4:28:296:22+1:03:21
Wechselstelle 1
9.68 km
Heike Krieg
55:42 (7)
Behind: +12:57
5:45 min/km
 
Wechselstelle 2
11.14 km
Franziska Krieg
1:17:03 (8)
Behind: +28:40
6:54 min/km
 
Wechselstelle 3
9.31 km
Tim Gröckel
1:16:14 (12)
Behind: +30:14
8:11 min/km
 
Erfurt
12.10 km
Werner Stöckigt
59:30 (3)
Behind: +2:27
4:55 min/km
 
1126
Peanut butter and jelly
 4:35:026:31+1:09:54
Wechselstelle 1
9.68 km
Juliane Hug
1:08:13 (12)
Behind: +25:28
7:02 min/km
 
Wechselstelle 2
11.14 km
Carolin Jakob
1:38:14 (12)
Behind: +49:51
8:49 min/km
 
Wechselstelle 3
9.31 km
Benjamin Wild
51:32 (4)
Behind: +5:32
5:32 min/km
 
Erfurt
12.10 km
Jonas Etzold
57:03 (1)
Behind: ---
4:42 min/km
 
12100
Seelensteine
 4:57:477:04+1:32:39
Wechselstelle 1
9.68 km
Monica Hott
47:37 (2)
Behind: +4:52
4:55 min/km
 
Wechselstelle 2
11.14 km
Reinhard Schnell
1:29:57 (11)
Behind: +41:34
8:04 min/km
 
Wechselstelle 3
9.31 km
Andreas Kuebloch
56:04 (7)
Behind: +10:04
6:01 min/km
 
Erfurt
12.10 km
Rahel Fronda
1:44:09 (12)
Behind: +47:06
8:36 min/km