SPORTident TimingKSV Klein-Karben

26. Karbener Stadtlauf

Klein-Karben 09.08.2015

26. Karbener Stadtlauf

Klein-Karben 09.08.2015


Overview
Organizer: KSV Klein-Karben
Competitors Total: 430
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2015-08-09 17:22
 

Results 26. Karbener Stadtlauf

PosNo.Name ClubTimekm/hBehind
männliche Jugend U18 (16-17 Jahre)
1773
RAU, Lorenz
 LG Fulda34:4417.27---
21556
HILD, Julius
 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach36:1516.55+1:31
31515
SEIFFERT, Lino
 Fun Ball51:0311.75+16:19
männliche Jugend U20 (18-19 Jahre)
1770
IMAW, Ilyas
 34:4317.28---
21656
BUNZENDAHL, Marc
 LG Altenstadt35:4816.76+1:05
32592
WEIL, Konstantin
 Karben40:0314.98+5:20
Senioren M30 (30-34 Jahre)
12538
HOFFMANN, Oliver

GER
BSG Autohaus Luft33:2018.00---
21440
GENTIL, Yann-Moritz
 LuT Aschaffenburg34:3117.38+1:11
32598
ZENTNER, Markus

GER
TV Refrath39:3415.16+6:14
42571
ROIDL, Wolfgang

GER
SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil40:0414.98+6:44
51538
KOWALZIG, Björn
 BSBV 199140:0914.94+6:49
62517
EICHENAUER, Philip

GER
Subaru Deutschland41:4114.39+8:21
72550
LÖHR, Janosch
 Cool Runnings48:4112.32+15:21
82540
KANIA, Adam

GER
Cool Runnings48:5612.26+15:36
92579
SCHÖN, Uwe

GER
Cool Runnings49:0212.24+15:42
102582
SCHÜPPHAUS, Kevin

GER
N.-A. RUNNERS49:5812.01+16:38
112581
SCHUCH, Benjamin

GER
Bad Nauheim50:2711.89+17:07
121598
WOLFF, Sören
 Frankfurt52:1611.48+18:56
131599
PIECHACZEK, Martin
 Bad Vilbel53:3611.19+20:16
14708
KNAUB, Viktor
 KSV Klein Karben59:5210.02+26:32
Senioren M35 (35-39 Jahre)
11567
HERSEL, Lienhard
 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach35:0917.07---
21637
VELTE, Andreas
 Run for Opa39:2515.22+4:16
32561
NAUMANN, Alexander

GER
Nidderau46:0313.03+10:54
42599
ZIEGLER, Frank

GER
Karben47:2412.66+12:15
52548
LINK, René

GER
TVP47:4012.59+12:31
62500
AGOTZ, Daniel

GER
Karben48:2112.41+13:12
71591
FÖRSTER, Thorsten
 Karben48:4312.32+13:34
81540
KLASSEN, Heinrich
 Karben49:2012.16+14:11
92595
WIECHERT, Sebastian

GER
Karben49:4812.05+14:39
102511
DAHL, Christopher

GER
Subaru Deutschland49:5012.04+14:41
111593
MASSER, Philipp
 Bad-Vilbel50:2611.90+15:17
122545
KOCH, Steffen

GER
Spiridon Frankfurt51:4211.61+16:33
13703
GRELIT, Björn
 Bad Vilbel53:0511.30+17:56
141587
UNVERZAGT, Olaf
 Eintracht Frankfurt55:1910.85+20:10
15751
HOFFMEISTER, Matthias
 Guilty Racing Bruegelmann55:5610.73+20:47
162510
BRILL, Simon
 Frankfurt am Main57:1610.48+22:07
171563
WAACK, Frederic
 Frankfurt58:2510.27+23:16
181554
WALZ, Roland
 Altenstadt58:3810.23+23:29
192537
HIRSCHFELD, Erik

GER
Frankfurt59:5610.01+24:47
201600
HORNY, Christoph
 Kaisers Biergarten1:04:039.37+28:54
Senioren M40 (40-44 Jahre)
12523
FUCHS, Peter

GER
ASC Marathon Friedberg35:1417.03---
21459
KAPLAN, Jörg
 Wiesbaden39:4515.09+4:31
31580
KORNEMANN, Lars
 Bad Vilbel43:2313.83+8:09
42586
SIKORA, Robert

GER
Frankfurt47:1612.69+12:02
52556
MALKEMUS, Michael

GER
Frankfurt58:3010.26+23:16
62520
FRADE, Alexandre
 Maintal1:16:207.86+41:06
71621
BRILL, Michal
 Frankfurt1:16:227.86+41:08
Senioren M45 (45-49 Jahre)
11572
ZIMMER, Frank
 Bad-Homburg38:5715.40---
22541
KARTHOFF, Frank

GER
Sulzbach43:3713.76+4:40
31595
KORB, Michael
 Bad-Homburg45:2113.23+6:24
42588
THEILER, Markus

GER
KSV Klein-Karben46:0813.01+7:11
52594
WERNER, Ralph

GER
Babenhausen46:2012.95+7:23
61571
HERBST, Stefan
 SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil46:4712.83+7:50
71584
TEXDORF, Ulrich
 TSV Cappel47:4712.56+8:50
82554
LUX, Wolfgang

GER
Frankfurt/Main48:1512.44+9:18
92522
FRIEDERICH, Patrick

GER
Oberursel49:0812.21+10:11
102501
ALAN, Lee

GBR
Spiridon Frankfurt49:1612.18+10:19
11713
FRIEDRICH, Hagen
 Satis & Fy52:1111.50+13:14
122593
WEIL, Roland
 Karben53:2611.23+14:29
132542
KIRCHSCHLAGER, Markus
 Karben54:0011.11+15:03
141578
STEINBRING, Michael
 TG Groß Karben58:4410.22+19:47
152558
MERZ, Uwe

GER
Schöneck59:5210.02+20:55
161582
SCHMIDT, Michael
 Karben1:07:058.94+28:08
Senioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)
12507
BIENIEK, Sigmund

GER
Idstein-Runners43:3113.79---
22596
WILD, Christian

GER
Niederdorfelden44:4213.42+1:11
32573
RUDAT, Markus

GER
TV Grossostheim45:3713.15+2:06
41566
LACHMANN, Markus
 Frankfurt47:3912.59+4:08
52551
LORFEI, Klaus

GER
Subaru Deutschland49:0812.21+5:37
62529
HAAß, Stephan

GER
ANTIGUA49:1712.17+5:46
71564
RESAS, Dieter
 Bürstadt51:2311.68+7:52
81508
BAUKAMP, Christoph
 52:0511.52+8:34
92526
GEIST, Harry

GER
Karben57:1110.49+13:40
102574
SCHEUERL, Thomas
 Karben58:1810.29+14:47
11714
KRAUSE, Bernd
 TSG Altenhain 1900 e.V.59:5210.02+16:21
122509
BREUN-GOERKE, Peter

GER
Karben1:02:369.58+19:05
132508
BÖING, Ekkehart

GER
KSV Klein-Karben1:04:069.36+20:35
142572
ROLF, Rau

GER
Karben1:05:399.14+22:08
152518
FLACHSEL, Michael

GER
Kolonne Karlsbad1:17:147.77+33:43
Senioren M55 (55-59 Jahre)
11594
WATSON, Mark
 Intersport45:1913.24---
22590
ULLRICH, Matthias

GER
LC Olympia Wiesbaden46:3012.90+1:11
32513
DIEHL, Henry

GER
Karben48:0812.47+2:49
41588
BIßMANN, Dieter
 Rodgau49:2212.15+4:03
51550
RIEGELBAUER, Herbert
 Schöneck49:3412.10+4:15
61558
UHRIG, Werner
 ASC Marathon Friedberg52:2311.45+7:04
71541
HOFMEISTER, Stafan
 Bad-Homburg55:3510.79+10:16
82564
PETER, Mittmann

GER
Karben56:4110.59+11:22
91486
SCHRÖCK, Richard
 KSV Klein Karben1:01:219.78+16:02
101565
SCHANZ, Günter
 Egelsbach1:06:429.00+21:23
Senioren M60 (60-64 Jahre)
11589
LINK, Karl
 Bad-Homburg58:0410.33---
22528
GROTHE, Hans
 Bio Runner Rhein-Main58:3110.25+0:27
32543
KLIEM, Martin
 Karben1:00:469.87+2:42
41596
KÖTTER, Herbert
 Karben1:00:569.85+2:52
52512
DICKHARDT, Ludwig

GER
TSG Eppstein1:08:168.79+10:12
Senioren M65 (65-69 Jahre)
12539
KALKOWSKI, Jürgen

GER
SG DJK Hattersheim45:4913.10---
22589
TRAUE, Alfred
 BELC 89 Frankfurt48:4412.31+2:55
32505
BETTO, GILBERTO

ITA
Euroatletica 200050:1211.95+4:23
42502
BARRANCO-MORALES, Francisco

GER
ohne Verein52:3711.40+6:48
52576
SCHLOSSER, Karl-Hermann

GER
Frankfurt56:0710.69+10:18
61546
DERNBECHER, Benedikt
 Spiridon1:17:227.76+31:33
Senioren M70 (70-74 Jahre)
11557
GREIN, Wilfried
 TV Petterweil55:2310.83---
21485
NAKE, Erich
 SG Niederlauken57:2910.44+2:06
32575
SCHEUNEMANN, Helmut

GER
Bio Runner Rhein-Main1:00:279.93+5:04
41575
EIKENROTH, Günter
 TSG Leihgestern1:01:389.73+6:15
51570
STELLING, Hartwig
 LT Offenbach1:10:488.47+15:25
Senioren M75 (75-79 Jahre)
11592
LEPNIK, Helmut
 Karben1:12:008.33---
Senioren M80 (80 und älter)
1746
ROSCHKE, Udo
 TSG Oberursel1:12:298.28---
Männer (20-29 Jahre)
11561
GEMECHU, Testayl
 LG Eintracht Frankfurt34:1517.52---
21577
GRAETSCH, Steffen
 TV Haubach37:0216.20+2:47
31477
KÜHNEL, Kai
 Wehrheim37:2316.05+3:08
42555
ABDOLAHPOUR, Javap
 39:3315.17+5:18
52568
RAAB, Jonas

GER
Königstein40:1314.92+5:58
61569
BRÜGGEMANN, Matteu
 LAC Veltins-Sauerland40:2614.84+6:11
72519
FOSTER, Robert

CAN
6B940:5514.66+6:40
81576
WUKASCH, Andreas
 Red Lautern42:4014.06+8:25
9771
PRETZSCH, Sebastian
 VfL Marburg43:0313.94+8:48
101585
WEIERNHÄUSER, Armin
 Friefrichsdorf44:3213.47+10:17
11757
DIEMER, Jascha
 Darmstadt45:4413.12+11:29
122577
SCHMIDT, Mirco

GER
OCR Frankfurt46:0013.04+11:45
131573
METLUK, Pavel
 OCR Frankfurt46:4312.84+12:28
141427
THIENE, Simon
 Karben48:3912.33+14:24
152583
SEITZ, Nathanael

GER
Frankfurt52:0611.52+17:51
161583
TRUMPP, Christopher
 Karben52:0911.51+17:54
172587
STEFFEN, Mittmann

GER
Karben55:2310.83+21:08
182534
HEINZ, Philipp

GER
Butzbach55:2410.83+21:09
192559
MÜLLER, Matthias

GER
Friedberg56:5710.54+22:42
201574
HENNE, Felix
 Friedberg57:2210.46+23:07
211628
ASELAN, Mounzer
 Frankfurt1:02:339.59+28:18
weibliche Jugend U18 (16-17 Jahre)
12567
RAAB, Antonia

GER
Königstein56:2010.65---
Seniorinnen W30 (30-34 Jahre)
11579
MARX, Stefanie
 LG Mörfelden-Walldorf49:3612.10---
21421
STEINMETZ, Frauke
 Fulda52:2511.45+2:49
31645
SCHREIER, Sabrina
 Friedrichsdorf53:3711.19+4:01
41559
GRAUL-GEISSLER, Bettina
 Frankfurt54:4710.95+5:11
52515
DÜRRWANGER, Eva

GER
Alzenau57:2010.47+7:44
61581
GAVRINA, Evgenia
 Karben58:0610.33+8:30
7705
ALLER, Lucy
 Karben59:5010.03+10:14
82560
MÜNKER, Nina
 Butzbach1:01:059.82+11:29
92504
BEER, Anne-Kathrin
 Frankfurt1:09:088.68+19:32
101619
BRILL, Michaela
 M.M.M.S1:16:227.86+26:46
Seniorinnen W35 (35-39 Jahre)
12506
BETTO, LINDA

ITA
TV GROSS GERAU51:4211.61---
22544
KLINKE, Christina

GER
Würzburg53:4011.18+1:58
32578
SCHNEIDER, Kathrin

GER
Rheingauer Schwimmclub 1970 e.V.1:04:459.27+13:03
Seniorinnen W40 (40-44 Jahre)
11590
FUCHS, Ulrike
 Wetterauexpress49:3812.09---
2702
WOHLER, Vivien
 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei51:2711.66+1:49
31568
FRANK, Esther
 Altenstadt55:0710.89+5:29
41562
REUHL, Natalie
 Schöneck58:2910.26+8:51
52514
DR. DANKMEIER, Sabine

GER
Team Terrier58:5310.19+9:15
62565
PHATUO, Ronglong

THA
TV Rendel1:03:529.39+14:14
71574
WAGNER, Bianca
 Oberursel1:08:428.73+19:04
Seniorinnen W45 (45-49 Jahre)
12569
RAU, Michaela

GER
SG Stern Frankfurt53:4811.15---
22521
FRIEDERICH, Christiane

GER
Oberursel54:3710.99+0:49
22536
HETT, Tanja

GER
Bad Homburg54:3710.99+0:49
41586
CONRADI, Andrea
 KSV Klein Karben58:4610.21+4:58
51507
SYDOW, Kerstin
 Bad Homburg59:3810.06+5:50
62546
LEHNER-ZEIFF, Sabine
 Karben1:11:388.38+17:50
Seniorinnen W50 (50-54 Jahre)
12503
BASTADY-BIENIEK, Frauke

GER
Idstein-Runners47:2812.64---
21522
NAGEL, Gaby
 TSV Cappel49:0512.22+1:37
32527
GIETLER, Petra

GER
Karben55:0310.90+7:35
41631
WINHELMA, Yvonne
 TSG Altenhain 1900 e.V.59:5110.03+12:23
52547
LINK, Annegret

GER
TSG Ober Eschbach1:04:599.23+17:31
61555
GORR-KLEIN, Jutta
 KSV Klein Karben1:05:329.16+18:04
Seniorinnen W55 (55-59 Jahre)
12562
OHME, Katrin

GER
Friedrichsdorf48:4212.32---
22549
LIPINSKI, Ursula

GER
Zürich Versicherung55:1010.88+6:28
Seniorinnen W60 (60-64 Jahre)
1716
SIERRA BARRERA, Gabriela
 Ober Mörlen1:04:339.30---
Seniorinnen W70 (70-74 Jahre)
11597
LEPNIK, Gutrun
 Karben1:05:409.14---
Frauen (20-29 Jahre)
11560
DIEMER-BIEHS, Ronja
 Darmstadt47:1912.68---
21632
BÄHRING, Julia
 Karben49:1412.19+1:55
31524
STROHBACH, Susanne
 Frankfurt53:2811.22+6:09
42552
HOLSTEIN, Angelina
 1:00:169.96+12:57
52585
SIEGERT, Sannah

GER
N.-A. RUNNERS1:01:199.79+14:00
62584
SELBMANN, Tabea

GER
KSV Klein-Karben1:01:399.73+14:20
72557
MAUBACH, Sandra

GER
Karben1:05:419.13+18:22