SPORTident TimingDLRG Lorsch e.V.

12. Lorscher Triathlon

Lorsch 02.08.2015

12. Lorscher Triathlon

Lorsch 02.08.2015


Overview
Organiser: DLRG Lorsch e.V.
Entries Total: 365
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2015-08-05 13:24
 

Results 12. Lorscher Triathlon

CategoryTotal
   
   
PosNo.Name ClubTimeSchwimmenRadLauf
 
männliche Jugend A (TM 16/17)
1384
SCHNELLBÄCHER, Marius
 RV 03 Bürstadt e.V.1:19:3511:23 (1)40:15 (1)27:57 (2)
2231
SOCHIERA, Paul
 1:23:4515:38 (2)40:18 (2)27:49 (1)
männliche Jugend B (TM 14/15)
1303
SCHNITZLER, Benedict
 TSV Amicitia Viernheim1:13:1512:39 (2)38:35 (1)22:01 (1)
2268
MÜNCH, David
 TSV Amicitia Viernheim1:17:3910:43 (1)42:15 (2)24:41 (2)
3293
STEINHAGEN, Ole-Gunnar
 DLRG Einhausen1:28:0614:19 (3)45:54 (3)27:53 (3)
männliche Junioren (TM 18/19)
1245
HENNEMANN, Lukas
 1:05:5710:12 (1)35:21 (1)20:24 (2)
2364
FREIER, Florian
 1:15:0912:48 (2)37:35 (2)24:46 (3)
3167
MEURER, Fabian
 1:18:4713:38 (3)44:49 (3)20:20 (1)
männliche AK 1 (TM 20)
117
SABITZER, Kevin
 MTG Mannheim Triathlon1:12:5112:48 (1)36:26 (1)23:37 (2)
2206
MOLITOR, Simon
 1:15:4413:59 (2)37:14 (2)24:31 (3)
3375
SCHÜTZ, Hendrik
 1:18:3315:52 (4)39:11 (3)23:30 (1)
4392
WOLF, Kevin
 1:24:0915:45 (3)43:49 (4)24:35 (4)
männliche AK 2 (TM 25)
1378
SOKOLOWSKI, Andreas
 Ludwigshafen59:479:24 (1)31:58 (1)18:25 (2)
2390
FIEDERLEIN, Jens
 MTG Mannheim Triathlon1:01:219:27 (2)33:39 (4)18:15 (1)
3158
TOTH, Christofer
 Boddy-Attack1:01:3910:33 (4)32:15 (2)18:51 (3)
4278
HALLI, Patrick
 MTG Mannheim Triathlon1:05:0711:49 (7)33:26 (3)19:52 (5)
5198
SCHWENDY, Sascha Tim
 SSV Mutterstadt1:05:3910:21 (3)35:09 (9)20:09 (6)
6386
STEINBIß, Joel
 1:05:4110:55 (5)34:34 (7)20:12 (9)
7168
BIENEK, Oliver
 1:08:1112:12 (9)34:34 (6)21:25 (12)
8207
SPARMANN, Maik
 1:08:3112:03 (8)35:07 (8)21:21 (11)
9208
EISENER, Max
 MTG Mannheim Running1:09:1813:07 (13)37:03 (13)19:08 (4)
10369
THOMAS, Manuel
 1:09:4911:31 (6)37:00 (12)21:18 (10)
11128
MÜLLER, Jonas
 1:11:2814:39 (17)34:01 (5)22:48 (15)
12399
JOERG, Manuel
 LG Wiesbaden1:11:3013:06 (12)35:17 (10)23:07 (17)
13277
BILLEB, Stefan
 TG Hanau Triathlon1:14:0712:22 (10)38:54 (14)22:51 (16)
14200
HUBACH, Patrick
 1:16:1713:10 (14)40:34 (18)22:33 (14)
15334
HARTMANN, Sébastien
 bike-innovations.de1:16:5116:45 (22)39:54 (16)20:12 (8)
16269
DOROCH, Jannik
 1:16:5715:38 (19)36:52 (11)24:27 (18)
17261
BRAUN, Tobias
 VfL Münster1:17:4014:27 (16)40:55 (19)22:18 (13)
18262
NEUMANN, Josua
 1:18:3512:47 (11)38:55 (15)26:53 (22)
19209
JAKOBI, Ron
 1:20:4515:29 (18)45:04 (22)20:12 (7)
20162
NEUMANN, Bastian
 1:23:1017:11 (23)40:26 (17)25:33 (19)
211
SCHNELL, Daniel
 1:25:1713:44 (15)44:55 (21)26:38 (21)
22256
WILHELM, Lee
 Clever Fit Lampertheim1:27:0916:24 (21)42:03 (20)28:42 (24)
23199
NIEDERMAIER, Marco
 1:28:5416:02 (20)47:02 (23)25:50 (20)
24323
BUDDE, Marc
 1:35:4619:13 (24)49:05 (24)27:28 (23)
männliche AK 3 (TM 30)
1174
MARSCHNER, Sascha
 TF Feuerbach1:01:2210:41 (1)31:35 (1)19:06 (1)
2286
KAFFENBERGER, Adam
 1:05:3712:26 (6)34:01 (2)19:10 (2)
343
KIES, Thorsten
 TTV Topspin Lorsch1:07:1712:30 (7)35:32 (5)19:15 (3)
4250
SCHOCH, Christian
 1:08:1612:09 (5)34:40 (3)21:27 (4)
5221
WEDL, Cody
 1:12:0311:36 (3)38:19 (11)22:08 (5)
6220
BAUER, Daniel
 RST Kraichgau1:12:5514:38 (13)35:17 (4)23:00 (9)
746
ROMIG, Christopher
 1:13:5611:30 (2)39:46 (16)22:40 (7)
8319
HEID, Tobias
 1:13:5911:55 (4)37:52 (9)24:12 (14)
937
KOLB, Gerrit
 1:14:0213:08 (9)36:57 (7)23:57 (13)
10298
WETZEL, Sebastian
 1:15:3713:32 (10)36:47 (6)25:18 (16)
11391
SCHLINDWEIN, Jens
 1:15:5215:24 (15)37:43 (8)22:45 (8)
12179
BRUTSCHER, Sascha
 Feuerwehr Riedrode1:16:1612:32 (8)39:00 (14)24:44 (15)
13142
MAßMEYER, Nikola
 1:18:1013:52 (12)38:01 (10)26:17 (17)
1424
RADMACHER, Manuel
 TmzF Lampertheim1:18:2415:00 (14)39:54 (17)23:30 (11)
15388
SEIDEL, Christian
 1:19:2316:59 (19)39:07 (15)23:17 (10)
16321
SILBERZAHN, Marc
 1:21:2513:46 (11)38:22 (12)29:17 (21)
17376
MASUHR, Michael
 1:22:3115:34 (16)38:39 (13)28:18 (19)
18197
SCHELER, Thorsten
 1:23:5515:45 (17)44:30 (19)23:40 (12)
19190
KLICKS, Sascha
 1:25:0616:50 (18)45:45 (20)22:31 (6)
20239
SCHÜTTE, Aljoscha
 Let’s Tri-IT (Tria-Gruppe Andreas Nickel)1:26:0517:10 (20)42:37 (18)26:18 (18)
21289
PETERS, Timon
 TV Schwetzingen1:34:4117:46 (21)47:42 (21)29:13 (20)
männliche AK 4 (TM 35)
1281
BERGER, Stephen
 TriCity Darmstadt1:04:2210:16 (1)34:07 (1)19:59 (1)
2196
WUNDERLICH, Kim Michael
 1:06:5510:52 (3)34:29 (3)21:34 (4)
3308
KATTERMANN, Colin
 1:07:5911:42 (6)35:25 (5)20:52 (3)
4335
REIS, Ramon
 Frankenthaler SV1:08:3010:34 (2)36:08 (6)21:48 (7)
5331
SCHWABE, Matthias
 bike-innovations.de1:09:3311:59 (8)34:13 (2)23:21 (16)
6155
MENGLE, Tobias
 Bingen1:10:3711:29 (5)36:32 (9)22:36 (12)
7227
STAPLER, Oliver
 1:11:5812:12 (10)37:30 (13)22:16 (8)
848
LENHART, Stefan
 MTG Running1:12:0213:35 (18)38:03 (14)20:24 (2)
9252
FASSMANN, Christian
 1:12:0311:51 (7)35:09 (4)25:03 (22)
1030
NEUHOLD, Nico
 1:12:1811:09 (4)38:17 (16)22:52 (14)
11279
STEGMANN, Danny
 1:12:2812:00 (9)36:24 (8)24:04 (18)
12311
BOHN, Christian
 1:12:3513:06 (14)36:58 (11)22:31 (11)
13258
SCHÜTTLER, Thomas
 Athletes for Charity1:12:4112:25 (12)36:47 (10)23:29 (17)
14184
GERHARDT, Sven
 RSC Ladenburg1:13:1312:17 (11)36:14 (7)24:42 (21)
15398
OKOS, Peter
 1:13:4013:20 (15)37:04 (12)23:16 (15)
16312
ABELING, Ralph
 1:13:5213:28 (17)38:05 (15)22:19 (9)
17111
WAHLIG, André
 Heppenheimer Skiclub1:15:0915:07 (22)38:21 (17)21:41 (5)
18127
RECIO HUERTAS, Joaquin
 1:15:4114:03 (19)39:55 (20)21:43 (6)
19135
HOPPE, Marc
 SG 1919 Ueberau1:17:0414:20 (20)39:55 (21)22:49 (13)
20236
WINTER, Sebastian
 Let’s Tri-IT (Tria-Gruppe Andreas Nickel)1:18:4912:45 (13)40:44 (22)25:20 (23)
21125
HENNINGER, René
 1:19:5413:23 (16)39:00 (19)27:31 (25)
22171
AIGNER, Dietmar
 1:20:2517:21 (25)38:34 (18)24:30 (20)
23134
ROSAN, Daniel
 DLRG Heppenheim1:22:2214:32 (21)42:28 (23)25:22 (24)
24396
DE CALAN, Gwenael
 1:23:2715:21 (23)44:01 (24)24:05 (19)
25368
GALLEI, Holger
 1:27:2516:13 (24)48:52 (25)22:20 (10)
Senioren 1 (TM 40)
1133
WERNER, Torsten
 1:03:0310:35 (3)32:22 (3)20:06 (5)
2159
LORENZ, Kai
 1:03:0510:34 (2)32:07 (2)20:24 (7)
328
IWANOWITSCH, Markus
 Feuerwehr Birkenau-Reisen1:03:0610:50 (4)34:35 (5)17:41 (1)
4280
DIEDERICHS, Jochen
 1:03:5713:23 (17)31:46 (1)18:48 (2)
5318
ERMER, Jörg
 Turnerschaft Langenau1:04:5811:09 (5)33:56 (4)19:53 (4)
6110
CRNJAK, Markus
 1:06:3911:59 (8)35:27 (10)19:13 (3)
716
HEYDASCH, Marcus
 1:08:4111:15 (6)35:19 (9)22:07 (15)
844
LAMMER, Oliver
 TTV Topspin Lorsch1:08:5311:25 (7)35:11 (8)22:17 (16)
919
RIFFEL, Marcus
 1:09:4210:21 (1)35:57 (11)23:24 (22)
10232
WAHRENBRUCH, Thomas
 1:10:4613:07 (15)34:45 (6)22:54 (19)
11282
BERGSTRÄßER, Marcus
 1:10:4712:02 (9)37:39 (17)21:06 (10)
1227
BAUER, Timo
 1:11:0312:42 (12)37:29 (15)20:52 (9)
13257
THINIUS, Andreas
 BSG Merck1:11:3012:43 (13)37:07 (13)21:40 (12)
14156
OSPELD, Thomas
 SSG Bensheim1:11:3513:07 (14)35:10 (7)23:18 (21)
15146
REMUS, Ingo
 FFw Bensheim1:12:1113:40 (21)36:26 (12)22:05 (14)
16210
LUBER, Norbert
 MTG Mannheim Running1:13:2713:48 (23)39:19 (25)20:20 (6)
1745
SANNA, Marcus
 DLRG Lorsch e.V.1:13:4113:34 (20)39:42 (27)20:25 (8)
18327
DEGLOVIC, Frantisek
 1:14:5013:43 (22)39:16 (24)21:51 (13)
19317
HUG, Markus
 1:15:0212:36 (11)39:46 (28)22:40 (18)
2042
PUSCHE, Jürgen
 SG Hemsbach SoMa1:15:0913:31 (18)38:28 (21)23:10 (20)
21274
FLOCH, Yann
 1:15:1614:46 (30)38:10 (20)22:20 (17)
22187
STEINEBACH, Ulf
 SC Westerburg1:15:4014:08 (26)37:57 (18)23:35 (23)
23141
GÜNTER, Jens
 1:17:0314:30 (28)37:23 (14)25:10 (29)
24154
SOMMERSCHUH, Uwe
 Helaba BSG Triathlon1:17:2913:50 (25)39:31 (26)24:08 (26)
25123
VAZ, Rudolf
 1:17:4312:17 (10)41:13 (30)24:13 (27)
26333
LANGER, Andreas
 1:18:4514:17 (27)39:08 (23)25:20 (30)
27283
MÜLLER-ALOF, Tibor
 SV Nickar Heidelberg1:18:4813:48 (24)41:03 (29)23:57 (25)
28216
KÖHLER, Thomas
 1:19:0414:55 (31)37:38 (16)26:31 (33)
29235
NICKEL, Andreas
 Let’s Tri-IT (Tria-Gruppe Andreas Nickel)1:20:0614:46 (29)38:42 (22)26:38 (34)
30169
DESELAERS, Frank
 TV Einhausen1:20:3017:18 (35)41:59 (34)21:13 (11)
31243
MOLITOR, Matthias
 1:20:3213:09 (16)41:44 (33)25:39 (32)
3298
PLICKA, Pitt
 1:23:4916:25 (33)43:34 (36)23:50 (24)
33186
PATERNA, Peter
 1:24:0913:32 (19)38:01 (19)32:36 (39)
34272
HÄUSSEL, Alex
 1:24:5318:52 (37)41:37 (32)24:24 (28)
35122
SCHOTT, Stefan
 1:26:0515:21 (32)44:00 (37)26:44 (35)
36193
KÜHNLE, Dirk
 1:27:4419:33 (40)42:40 (35)25:31 (31)
37222
FINN, Michael
 SV Kirschhausen1:29:1119:30 (39)41:32 (31)28:09 (36)
386
SCHLEIFER, Michael
 LLG Wonnegau1:33:2019:08 (38)44:24 (38)29:48 (38)
398
BEIKERT, Michael
 1:38:1318:05 (36)50:59 (40)29:09 (37)
40266
EBERLE, Marc
 1:38:3617:01 (34)46:44 (39)34:51 (40)
Senioren 2 (TM 45)
111
GREMINGER, Frank
 1:02:1611:11 (5)31:34 (1)19:31 (2)
2365
KLEHN, Helmut
 1:05:5811:38 (7)33:20 (2)21:00 (10)
3160
KRÜGER, Uwe
 VFR Hettenleidelheim1:06:5512:01 (10)35:03 (6)19:51 (5)
4296
LITTIG, Dirk
 1:07:4912:13 (13)35:17 (8)20:19 (7)
5108
WERNER, Ulrich
 1:08:5012:15 (14)36:58 (17)19:37 (4)
6112
KEUSCHEN, Patrick
 Heppenheimer Skiclub1:09:0914:43 (36)34:22 (4)20:04 (6)
7297
SLABKE, Dr. Uwe
 Led institut1:09:2610:29 (3)34:15 (3)24:42 (27)
8177
STATTMÜLLER, Jürgen
 TV Bad Bergzabern1:09:5813:05 (19)36:11 (13)20:42 (8)
9380
GANTE, Dr. Mathias
 1:10:3313:31 (23)35:49 (12)21:13 (11)
10150
SCHLIEMANN, Hans-Peter
 MTV Kronberg1:11:0514:21 (33)37:11 (18)19:33 (3)
11330
HENNEMANN, Stefan
 BSG Sparkasse Darmstadt1:11:0613:58 (29)34:58 (5)22:10 (14)
12240
KNEBEL, Matthias
 1:11:1611:47 (8)35:38 (11)23:51 (22)
13213
KRISTEK, Matthias
 TG Laudenbach1:11:1913:43 (26)35:12 (7)22:24 (15)
14182
PLAPPERT, Stefan
 1:11:3813:09 (20)36:28 (15)22:01 (13)
1599
HOGER, Andreas
 Team Kaeser1:12:3214:26 (34)37:13 (19)20:53 (9)
16305
EMBACH, Ralf
 RSC Ladenburg1:12:4411:00 (4)35:33 (10)26:11 (36)
17178
OSIEKA, Volker
 TV Großostheim1:12:479:51 (1)37:22 (21)25:34 (31)
18139
WÜRGES, Peter
 RSC Kirrlach Triathlon e.V.1:13:1010:19 (2)38:52 (30)23:59 (23)
19322
NIEBERGALL, Bernd
 1:13:4513:41 (24)36:20 (14)23:44 (19)
20114
SCHUSTER, Tobias
 Heppenheimer Skiclub1:13:5517:00 (45)38:10 (24)18:45 (1)
21219
BECKMANN, Heiko
 1:14:0514:53 (37)37:23 (22)21:49 (12)
22138
SCHÖNUNG, Christian
 1:14:1611:14 (6)35:24 (9)27:38 (38)
2314
JUNG, Thomas
 RSC Pedalo Weiterstadt1:14:1714:19 (32)37:17 (20)22:41 (16)
2422
HUBER, Martin
 1:14:2112:03 (12)36:38 (16)25:40 (32)
25124
KUß, Andreas
 1:15:1513:17 (22)38:11 (25)23:47 (21)
26115
KISSEL, Ralf
 Heppenheimer Skiclub1:15:2412:33 (15)38:32 (28)24:19 (25)
27172
SCHÜTTLER, Stephan
 Athletes for Charity1:15:3612:49 (16)38:41 (29)24:06 (24)
28214
WETZEL, Matthias
 1:16:2313:50 (27)39:38 (37)22:55 (17)
297
DIETRICH, Alexander
 DLRG Lorsch e.V.1:16:5611:56 (9)39:01 (32)25:59 (34)
30385
KONDZIELLA, Andreas
 Goldbecks1:17:0412:02 (11)38:24 (27)26:38 (37)
31314
REINHARDT, Marc
 SSG Trias Bensheim1:17:1213:14 (21)39:05 (33)24:53 (28)
3232
HAGMAIER, Dirk
 1:17:4812:57 (17)39:24 (36)25:27 (30)
33202
HEMMERS, Andreas
 Body-Attack1:18:1816:18 (42)38:15 (26)23:45 (20)
34292
STEINHAGEN, Gunnar
 1:19:1113:57 (28)40:38 (38)24:36 (26)
35218
LAURENZ, Alexander
 Runningholzwurm1:20:3314:00 (31)40:43 (39)25:50 (33)
36217
SCHÜßLER, Stephan
 S-H-B-C1:21:0419:50 (46)37:35 (23)23:39 (18)
379
REINOLD, Udo
 1:21:5314:31 (35)39:12 (34)28:10 (40)
38326
FIEBIG, Thorsten
 1:22:0216:51 (44)39:12 (35)25:59 (35)
39120
KRAYER, Reinhold
 TV Hechtsheim1:22:0816:08 (40)41:05 (41)24:55 (29)
40102
ZUBROD, Mario
 1:22:4414:00 (30)40:58 (40)27:46 (39)
41212
BECKSCHULTE, Axel
 1:23:4215:49 (39)38:58 (31)28:55 (41)
4223
HENNIG, Andreas
 1:26:0413:01 (18)41:14 (42)31:49 (46)
43242
NORDT, Andreas
 1:27:3516:24 (43)42:03 (44)29:08 (42)
44223
STÜTZER, Roland
 1:28:4513:42 (25)45:04 (45)29:59 (43)
45153
STAUCH, Frank
 1:29:1316:09 (41)41:31 (43)31:33 (45)
464
SCHAMBACH, Jens
 DLRG Lorsch e.V.1:32:4715:08 (38)46:59 (46)30:40 (44)
DSQ151
GEHRLEIN, Thomas
    
 
Senioren 3 (TM 50)
1118
FABIAN, Ralf
 SSG Bensheim1:02:459:44 (1)33:26 (2)19:35 (2)
2201
BARTH, Carsten
 1:04:189:59 (2)32:40 (1)21:39 (6)
333
NEFF, Mathias
 DJK Mannheim1:07:2212:28 (8)34:57 (4)19:57 (3)
4109
ADRIAN, Thomas
 TV Lampertheim Triathlon1:07:5611:32 (5)35:10 (5)21:14 (4)
5126
BERTSCH, Jochen
 1:08:2511:40 (6)34:43 (3)22:02 (8)
6137
STEINGENS, Uwe
 1:10:3212:35 (10)35:53 (7)22:04 (9)
726
HERSCHEL, Ivo
 1:11:0112:51 (11)36:34 (10)21:36 (5)
8241
LÜTZKENDORF, Bernd
 1:11:5112:16 (7)36:39 (11)22:56 (11)
9284
BEY, Thorsten
 TUS Griesheim1:13:1511:15 (3)38:42 (23)23:18 (13)
10149
SCHILLER, Thomas
 MTV Kronberg1:13:5116:38 (30)38:57 (24)18:16 (1)
11273
UEBERHOFEN, Armin
 Team Niebel - Venice Beach1:14:2013:47 (18)37:46 (15)22:47 (10)
12166
FOLTZ, Frieder
 1:14:4813:40 (16)37:01 (12)24:07 (20)
13131
CERWENETZ, Kurt
 1:15:0215:04 (21)35:52 (6)24:06 (19)
14271
LIED, Michael
 1:15:0513:31 (14)37:32 (13)24:02 (17)
15363
HOFMANN, Siegmar
 1:15:2513:33 (15)38:36 (21)23:16 (12)
1638
KALTENMORGEN, Norbert
 SKV Mörfelden Team MöWathlon1:15:5615:56 (24)36:00 (8)24:00 (16)
17121
GLANZNER, Robert
 1:16:3312:34 (9)39:56 (25)24:03 (18)
1820
VANDENHOECK, Johan
 Laudenbach1:16:4811:17 (4)40:02 (26)25:29 (23)
19302
HOPPE, Rainer
 1:17:2615:54 (23)37:42 (14)23:50 (15)
20267
MÜNCH, Michael
 TSV Amicitia Viernheim1:18:4213:29 (13)37:58 (17)27:15 (27)
21374
KLATT, Martin
 1:18:4416:26 (27)38:40 (22)23:38 (14)
22224
LIXFELD, Stephan
 1:18:4716:42 (32)37:57 (16)24:08 (21)
23107
GRUß, Thomas
 1:18:4815:24 (22)36:30 (9)26:54 (25)
24270
BASIN, Stefan
 Wa - No Worms1:18:5315:56 (25)41:08 (31)21:49 (7)
25371
GESTRICH, Matthias
 TriTri Ellerstadt1:21:2415:59 (26)38:19 (19)27:06 (26)
26103
ROHDE, Ralf
 Kath. Kirchenmusikverein Lampertheim1:21:4913:42 (17)40:10 (28)27:57 (29)
27165
BÖHM, Michael
 1:23:2513:51 (19)42:12 (34)27:22 (28)
28100
KRIPP, Reiner
 Ludwigshafener Schwimmverein 071:23:4012:53 (12)40:08 (27)30:39 (35)
29275
BARTELT, Jörg
 1:24:2718:21 (35)41:27 (32)24:39 (22)
30176
WERNER, Robert
 1:24:2917:14 (34)38:35 (20)28:40 (32)
31192
NEIDHÖFER, Hubertus
 1:24:4716:35 (29)40:14 (29)27:58 (30)
32157
ALEXANDER, Ralf
 1:25:2114:14 (20)38:04 (18)33:03 (36)
33255
BANACKI, Roger
 SK 1962 Ladenburg1:26:4118:36 (36)42:14 (35)25:51 (24)
3429
WAHLIG, Thomas
 SSG Bensheim1:28:0916:40 (31)40:52 (30)30:37 (34)
35395
RUß, Christopher
 1:31:0516:43 (33)46:17 (37)28:05 (31)
36230
SOCHIERA, Michael
 1:31:1218:50 (37)41:47 (33)30:35 (33)
37105
TAMKAN, Cem Joachim
 1:34:0216:29 (28)43:54 (36)33:39 (37)
Senioren 4 (TM 55)
197
HELD, Reinhard
 Lorscher Buwe1:06:4610:56 (1)35:15 (2)20:35 (1)
2251
WACHTEL, Charly
 1:13:1412:40 (3)35:00 (1)25:34 (7)
3288
EGEL-HESS, Dr. Wolfgang
 LT Lorsch1:15:0115:03 (9)36:46 (4)23:12 (2)
4263
BAUMGARTEN, Jürgen
 running sibana1:15:0712:06 (2)37:39 (5)25:22 (6)
515
LEIBETSEDER, Alois
 1:15:3814:31 (7)36:17 (3)24:50 (5)
6276
KRIETENSTEIN, Jörg
 SSG Bensheim1:17:0713:55 (5)38:32 (6)24:40 (4)
7362
BECKER, Peter
 1:18:0415:02 (8)39:50 (7)23:12 (3)
8307
PENTEKER, Matthias
 1:22:0714:08 (6)40:30 (10)27:29 (8)
9175
NOVOTNY, Wolfgang
 DLRG Fürth1:25:5216:16 (11)39:57 (8)29:39 (12)
10161
NEUMANN, Hans
 1:26:1516:39 (12)40:41 (11)28:55 (10)
11170
TROMETER, Reiner
 1:28:4917:59 (14)41:37 (12)29:13 (11)
12188
DAUZ, Renier
 1:29:5718:54 (16)43:10 (14)27:53 (9)
1336
BABUTZKA, Dieter
 1:30:0517:29 (13)40:19 (9)32:17 (13)
1421
STOOF, Uwe
 1:31:5313:28 (4)43:49 (15)34:36 (15)
15291
EIBER, Roman
 1:32:5916:10 (10)42:25 (13)34:24 (14)
16189
SPRUCH, Martin
 1:49:2418:05 (15)53:16 (16)38:03 (16)
DSQ247
GUNKEL, Jürgen
 Team Body Attack   
 
DNF132
SCHNEIDER, Gerd
    
 
Senioren 5 (TM 60)
1387
KARY, Dr. Dieter
 TSV Auerbach1:09:0811:37 (2)36:43 (4)20:48 (1)
2366
STEGMANN, Bernd
 SV Nikar Heidelberg1:10:2911:21 (1)35:14 (1)23:54 (6)
340
BARTH, Gerhard
 SG Stern Mannheim1:10:4812:21 (3)36:07 (3)22:20 (4)
4249
SCHNEEWIND, Volker
 1:12:3214:24 (5)36:01 (2)22:07 (3)
5211
SCHMICH, Thomas
 Heart Racer1:16:2015:47 (8)38:41 (5)21:52 (2)
6117
KEINERT, Dietmar
 DJK Käfertal-Waldhof1:18:1614:50 (6)39:45 (7)23:41 (5)
710
KÜNKELER, Axel
 1:19:5215:59 (9)39:25 (6)24:28 (7)
813
MEUSEL, Andreas
 DLRG Lorsch e.V.1:24:5014:10 (4)40:22 (8)30:18 (11)
9204
KOLB, Willi
 1:27:2815:20 (7)42:19 (11)29:49 (9)
10203
MOELLER, Dr. Klaus-Ulrich
 1:29:4216:31 (11)41:56 (10)31:15 (12)
11104
GIEßKE, Jürgen
 1:30:4919:31 (12)41:07 (9)30:11 (10)
1225
LINK, Karl
 TSG Ober Eschbach1:31:3920:02 (13)42:35 (12)29:02 (8)
13194
BISCHOFF, Dr. Klaus
 1:36:2316:09 (10)43:26 (13)36:48 (13)
Senioren 6 (TM 65)
134
SMEJKAL, Emil
 SG Poseidon Eppelheim1:17:2716:11 (5)37:04 (1)24:12 (3)
2397
MÜLLER, Rudolf
 1:17:3015:02 (2)39:50 (6)22:38 (1)
3191
SCHULZE, Wolfgang
 1:19:4015:09 (3)39:44 (4)24:47 (4)
4287
ZIMMERMANN, Peter
 LF Naheland Bad Kreuznach1:19:4317:25 (7)38:49 (2)23:29 (2)
5389
FAHRBACH, Karl-Heinz
 1:22:2316:57 (6)39:03 (3)26:23 (5)
6246
NEIDHARDT, Rudi
 The V Europe1:23:5412:57 (1)39:50 (5)31:07 (6)
7226
STAPLER, Wolfgang
 1:31:0518:49 (8)41:06 (7)31:10 (7)
8259
LÜCK, Otto Peter
 VfL Münster1:32:4416:10 (4)41:40 (8)34:54 (8)
Senioren 7 (TM 70)
1315
GREMINGER, Horst
 1:21:3214:45 (1)37:23 (1)29:24 (2)
2228
WALTER, Dieter
 1:24:2315:01 (2)42:01 (3)27:21 (1)
335
FINGER, Gerhard
 Biker Club Speyer1:27:2116:49 (3)40:28 (2)30:04 (3)
DSQ253
METZLER, Horst
 LSP Leutershausen   
 
DNF106
HAUPT, Siegfried
 Judoverein Heppenheim   
 
Senioren 8 (TM 75)
1320
GRUNZ, Klaus
 SG Commerzbank1:35:1520:26 (1)44:36 (1)30:13 (1)
weibliche Jugend A (TW 16/17)
191
SCHILDHAUER, Franziska
 Soprema Team SV Mannheim1:03:538:16 (1)36:17 (1)19:20 (1)
2147
REMUS, Ronja
 DLRG Heppenheim1:26:1314:12 (2)43:37 (2)28:24 (2)
weibliche Jugend B (TW 14/15)
1372
KLATT, Paula
 1:18:2712:55 (1)42:04 (1)23:28 (1)
weibliche Junioren (TW18/19)
169
MISCHLER, Eilika
 1:20:1715:28 (1)40:34 (1)24:15 (1)
weibliche AK 1 (TW 20)
195
LEROY, Nathalie
 1:22:5514:42 (1)39:52 (1)28:21 (1)
weibliche AK 2 (TW 25)
192
LUDWIG, Franzi
 NAVECO Betschdorf1:15:0311:08 (1)39:37 (2)24:18 (3)
268
BRUNNENGRÄBER, Carmen
 1:16:1912:57 (2)39:29 (1)23:53 (2)
384
WEBER, Luisa
 SSV Mutterstadt1:16:4413:17 (3)40:39 (5)22:48 (1)
4299
REITZ, Natascha
 1:19:1913:55 (6)40:29 (4)24:55 (5)
557
TÄUBERT, Katharina
 1:20:2613:50 (4)39:54 (3)26:42 (6)
6300
TRAINE, Isabella
 1:26:1913:53 (5)45:27 (8)26:59 (7)
7336
KALNA, Arita
 1:26:3318:46 (11)42:59 (7)24:48 (4)
881
HÄUSLER, Anna
 1:26:4917:41 (10)41:50 (6)27:18 (8)
982
KLAUS, Janina
 1:30:5216:49 (9)46:34 (9)27:29 (10)
1083
SCHULZ, Rosa
 1:30:5216:13 (8)47:14 (10)27:25 (9)
1180
GRAß, Verena
 1:37:2915:34 (7)49:32 (11)32:23 (11)
weibliche AK 3 (TW 30)
1173
KOVALOVA, Nataliya
 TF Feuerbach1:12:0112:19 (1)37:15 (2)22:27 (2)
261
GÖTZINGER, Katharina
 1:13:3313:19 (4)38:47 (4)21:27 (1)
3400
GIERSBERG, Daniela
 1:15:1614:16 (8)36:45 (1)24:15 (3)
43
HUBER, Corinna
 1:15:4213:14 (3)37:48 (3)24:40 (5)
565
RIFFEL, Lissy
 1:17:0712:41 (2)40:08 (6)24:18 (4)
685
GÜNSTER, Britta
 1:21:2915:27 (9)39:19 (5)26:43 (6)
7136
DERSCHEID, Stephanie
 1:24:0713:47 (6)43:12 (7)27:08 (7)
8381
GERNEGROß, Nadine
 1:27:3114:15 (7)44:22 (8)28:54 (8)
9379
LEHMANN, Nina
 TV Lampertheim1:28:4013:43 (5)45:01 (9)29:56 (9)
weibliche AK 4 (TW 35)
166
DECHANT, Danny
 Team BODY-ATTACK1:14:5013:00 (1)37:40 (1)24:10 (2)
2295
MORLOCK, Iris
 1:20:0915:14 (5)40:57 (3)23:58 (1)
3195
SEITZ, Judith
 1:20:5915:43 (6)38:40 (2)26:36 (4)
4180
BREITENBACH, Janine
 1:21:0915:05 (4)41:15 (4)24:49 (3)
5377
HEPPER, Jeanette
 TRC Essen1:24:3115:44 (8)41:32 (5)27:15 (5)
6244
ALBAT, Sabrina
 1:27:1815:00 (3)44:56 (7)27:22 (6)
7332
KARIMI, Tamana
 Leinfelden1:29:1915:43 (7)46:06 (8)27:30 (7)
864
OCHSENREITER, Miriam
 1:29:2814:48 (2)46:23 (9)28:17 (8)
9393
GRIESER, Sandra
 1:30:2118:07 (10)43:52 (6)28:22 (9)
10181
STEIN, Judith
 1:34:5817:45 (9)47:23 (10)29:50 (10)
Seniorinnen 1 (TW 40)
178
SCHIERLOH, Brigitte
 TSG Wiesloch1:08:2310:45 (1)35:44 (1)21:54 (1)
279
FEHRENBACH, Nicole
 Body Attack1:17:4212:32 (2)38:11 (2)26:59 (6)
3144
LOTZ, Christine
 TV Babenhausen1:17:5812:36 (3)39:05 (3)26:17 (3)
45
SCHLEIFER, Anette
 LLG Wonnegau1:23:2015:57 (10)42:54 (8)24:29 (2)
5143
TÜRKIS, Kerstin
 1:24:0715:23 (9)42:03 (5)26:41 (4)
6316
HUG, Martina
 1:25:4615:15 (8)43:48 (10)26:43 (5)
7233
ODENWALD, Ilka
 Let’s Tri-IT (Tria-Gruppe Andreas Nickel)1:27:2114:05 (4)42:44 (7)30:32 (12)
854
FRONIA, Stephanie
 TG Plattfuß1:28:5014:46 (5)45:55 (12)28:09 (9)
993
HELD, Sandra
 RV 03 Bürstadt Triathlon1:28:5114:53 (6)42:01 (4)31:57 (14)
1096
EPPLE, Anke
 1:29:1016:18 (11)42:26 (6)30:26 (11)
1156
SCHMITT, Sandra
 1:30:4316:42 (13)43:28 (9)30:33 (13)
12265
DI MEO, Diana
 1:32:2918:05 (16)47:08 (16)27:16 (7)
1351
RUTHE, Heidi
 1:33:4215:02 (7)46:05 (13)32:35 (15)
1470
MISCHLER, Elvira
 1:34:3217:29 (15)46:53 (15)30:10 (10)
1588
ENGELHARDT, Petra
 1:34:5616:24 (12)44:28 (11)34:04 (16)
16313
GERICKE, Claudia
 Laudenbach1:35:2718:11 (17)49:33 (19)27:43 (8)
1786
DEUERLING, Silke
 TG Heddesheim1:38:4316:49 (14)47:40 (17)34:14 (17)
18260
WELLER, Patrizia
 1:40:3319:50 (19)46:05 (14)34:38 (18)
1950
SCHNEIDER-DESGRANGES, Annette
 RSC Kirrlach1:45:4118:45 (18)48:53 (18)38:03 (19)
Seniorinnen 2 TW 45)
173
RANKEL, Sabine
 Lc Bad Dürkheim1:10:0011:12 (1)38:24 (2)20:24 (2)
289
WIEDITZ, Kirsten
 TSG Wiesloch1:14:0414:19 (7)38:51 (4)20:54 (3)
3113
KOCH, Karina
 Heppenheimer Skiclub1:14:3017:00 (16)38:10 (1)19:20 (1)
4373
KLATT, Anja
 1:17:0911:57 (2)41:14 (9)23:58 (4)
577
RICHTER, Christine
 1:18:5814:44 (9)38:37 (3)25:37 (7)
659
HASSELBRINK, Anke
 1:20:3613:32 (6)40:06 (5)26:58 (12)
753
ARNDT-FABIAN, Dr. Ina
 SSG Bensheim1:20:3813:11 (4)40:32 (6)26:55 (11)
858
HERBERT, Anette
 RV 03 Bürstadt Triathlon1:21:0613:07 (3)40:49 (7)27:10 (13)
972
WOLFMÜLLER, Elvira
 1:22:1213:11 (5)42:53 (13)26:08 (9)
1071
WEBER, Ulrike
 TV Rheinau1:22:5216:34 (15)41:58 (11)24:20 (5)
1194
WEIHRICH, Esther
 1:22:5516:14 (13)41:03 (8)25:38 (8)
12328
HEINRICH, Cornelia
 RC Vorwärts Speyer1:26:0915:11 (11)44:07 (15)26:51 (10)
13306
LEIDERT, Petra
 1:26:4119:33 (19)41:37 (10)25:31 (6)
14325
STEINMETZ-BECK, Antje
 1:28:4214:46 (10)44:17 (16)29:39 (14)
15234
PRESOLI, Nicole
 Let’s Tri-IT (Tria-Gruppe Andreas Nickel)1:31:5715:36 (12)42:11 (12)34:10 (16)
1676
LEROY, Angelique
 MTG Mannheim Triathlon1:34:2216:32 (14)46:31 (17)31:19 (15)
1763
RÜDIGER, Kathrin
 DLRG Lorsch e.V.1:34:5614:29 (8)43:50 (14)36:37 (17)
18237
SIEMENS, Brigitte
 Let’s Tri-IT (Tria-Gruppe Andreas Nickel)1:50:0918:38 (17)50:48 (19)40:43 (18)
1949
BASIN, Martina
 Wa - No Worms1:50:4018:45 (18)48:53 (18)43:02 (19)
DSQ294
HORSCH-LITTIG, Katharina
 DSW Darmstadt   
 
Seniorinnen 3 (TW 50)
174
MARSCH, Almut
 1:12:3313:10 (1)36:19 (1)23:04 (1)
2101
KRIPP, Nicole
 Ludwigshafener Schwimmverein 071:23:4614:38 (3)43:34 (5)25:34 (3)
390
KLEMMER, Gabriele
 1:24:5314:02 (2)42:33 (2)28:18 (6)
4290
BRETH, Gaby
 LLG Wonnegau1:24:5616:42 (5)44:41 (6)23:33 (2)
567
KÖHLER, Gabi
 1:27:2017:43 (6)43:07 (3)26:30 (4)
655
POLLAG, Maria
 DJK Käfertal-Waldhof1:28:1516:21 (4)43:21 (4)28:33 (7)
7329
SATTLER, Christiane
 Amicitia Viernheim1:32:4818:44 (7)47:18 (7)26:46 (5)
Seniorinnen 4 (TW 55)
112
MEUSEL, Jutta
 DLRG Lorsch e.V.1:21:5914:27 (1)41:18 (1)26:14 (1)
262
HOFER, Bernadette
 LT Lorsch1:27:1217:11 (3)42:31 (2)27:30 (2)
3163
HUGGER, Ulrike
 1:32:5019:19 (4)43:06 (3)30:25 (3)
4394
WERBER, Karin
 1:35:2816:11 (2)46:02 (4)33:15 (4)
DSQ52
STIEPANI, Ursula
 Team niebel - Venice Beach   
 
Seniorinnen 5 (TW 60)
141
BARTH, Uschi
 SG Stern Mannheim1:20:0113:47 (1)40:27 (1)25:47 (1)
2116
KEINERT, Gabriele
 DJK Käfertal-Waldhof1:33:4719:42 (3)45:29 (2)28:36 (2)
3225
FUCHS, Elvira
 1:37:4618:00 (2)47:15 (3)32:31 (3)