SPORTident TimingMR Medienservice

4. Charity Triathlon Büdingen

Büdingen 31.05.2015

4. Charity Triathlon Büdingen

Büdingen 31.05.2015


Overview
Organizer: MR Medienservice
Competitors Total: 259
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2015-06-02 09:57
 

Results 4. Charity Triathlon Büdingen

   
PosNo.Name ClubTime
 
Männer AK1
1156
KASISCHKE, Sören

GER
Team Icehouse e.V.1:34:4312:1950:3031:54
2155
HERR, Robert

GER
Gau-Odernheim1:38:1315:0052:3630:37
3152
PFEIFER, Martin

GER
Eintracht Glauberg e.V.1:51:1916:1859:3035:31
4153
JANSSEN, Dominik

GER
Eintracht Glauberg1:55:0016:0958:4340:08
5154
KARG, Alexander

GER
Eintracht Glauberg1:59:5514:361:05:3739:42
Männer AK2
1159
KUNKEL, Alexander

GER
Triathlon Rodgau1:37:3712:3751:4433:16
2158
WOLBER, Felix

GER
Darmstadt2:05:1319:091:09:2836:36
Männer AK3
1160
WOLBER, Sebastian

GER
guilty 76//brügelmann1:45:3615:0755:3334:56
2162
ASCHENBRENNER, Patrick

GER
Frankfurt1:54:5619:3359:0836:15
3197
KERN, Peter

GER
Germania Ortenberg2:02:1714:561:10:3336:48
Männer AK4
1166
BECKER, Reinhard

GER
Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt1:25:179:2246:3129:24
2163
KUNGL, Manuel

GER
TV Windecken Triathlon2:09:2818:041:05:3545:49
Senioren 1 MK40
1198
MERTENS, Holger

GER
Eintracht Frankfurt1:44:0518:2054:5030:55
2171
EICHERT, Mario

GER
SC Herborn1:45:3117:0353:4334:45
3169
RAMERSHOVEN, Andreas

GER
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon1:47:4112:5359:3435:14
4201
PEREZ, Daniel

ESP
Frankfurt am Main1:52:1013:331:01:3936:58
5168
THIELE, Christian

GER
Frankfurt2:09:4617:541:08:0743:45
6170
BANERJEE, Arnold

GER
Helaba BSG Triathlon2:15:3520:001:14:5740:38
Senioren 2 MK45
1181
FRERICHS, Martin

GER
Fun-Ball Dortelweil1:37:5114:4653:0629:59
2173
LENER, Michael

GER
TSG Mainflingen1:45:1614:1654:3736:23
3178
BENNER, Carsten

GER
Triathlon Wetterau1:45:2617:0353:4334:40
4172
VÖLP, Bernd

GER
Karben1:47:0915:4356:4834:38
5179
HEID, Christoph

GER
Schlüchtern1:53:0220:3454:1538:13
6175
WULFESTIEG, Swen

GER
Hünxe1:56:0817:5559:0539:08
7180
METZELD, Markus

GER
Büdinger Turnerschaft 1862 e.V.2:02:5015:481:07:1639:46
8176
IMGRAM, Sven

GER
TG-Hanau2:19:5319:411:10:3949:33
Senioren 3 MK50
1182
JERITSLEV, Dennis

DEN
LG Rosbach-Rodheim1:55:2617:5058:5638:40
2184
PFLEGSHÖRL, Thomas

GER
Altenstadt1:57:1115:561:00:5740:18
Senioren 4 MK55
1185
LORYCH, Joachim

GER
Triathlon Wetterau2:00:0615:291:03:0041:37
Senioren 6 MK65
1199
OBERMAHR, Wolfgang
 Tri-Force Fulda1:49:0117:5357:1933:49
Frauen AK3
1202
LANGE, Nina

GER
Marburg2:06:2613:391:06:3546:12
Frauen AK4
1188
NOBILING, Jana

GER
Bike and Run Nidderau1:58:4819:0357:3342:12
2187
RADOMSKY, Claudia

GER
Helaba BSG Triathlon2:33:5919:011:14:151:00:43
Seniorinnen 1 WK40
1164
PFEIFFER, Andrea

GER
Triflow Bad Endbach1:49:3113:3158:0237:58
2190
HALM, Lea

GER
Bike and Run Nidderau1:55:5017:3757:4440:29
3189
RICHTER-DERIX, Silke

GER
TreeTops TSG Neuenhain2:31:3818:341:28:4344:21
Seniorinnen 2 WK45
1191
RUSCHE, Patrizia

GER
Frankfurt am Main2:06:5721:191:02:3143:07
Seniorinnen 3 WK50
1194
MENDE, Mercedes

GER
Helaba BSG Triathlon2:13:4316:291:09:5447:20
2196
MEINE, Alexandra

GER
Optimum Sportbrillen2:30:4717:481:12:351:00:24