SPORTident TimingTriathlonverein Barchfeld e.V.

30. stz-Werratal-Triathlon

Naherholungszentrum Immelborn 26.07.2015

30. stz-Werratal-Triathlon

Naherholungszentrum Immelborn 26.07.2015

 

Results 30. stz-Werratal-Triathlon

   
PosBibName ClubTimeSchwimmenRadLauf
 
TM 20-24
11
MORGENWECK, Philip

KS-Sportsworld/TV-Barchfeld2:15:3924:34 (1)1:10:19 (1)40:46 (2)
22
UNVERZAGT, Malte

Asklepios Medical Fitness2:25:3829:34 (2)1:18:22 (2)37:42 (1)
TM 25-29
153
HEINZ, Philipp

LTV Erfurt2:12:2024:49 (1)1:09:52 (1)37:39 (2)
23
WALTER, Patrice

HSV Weimar Triathlon2:21:3929:36 (3)1:15:30 (2)36:33 (1)
35
HORN, Sebastian

AC Apolda2:35:4227:54 (2)1:24:20 (3)43:28 (3)
44
HOLLAND-CUNZ, Florian

PSV Meiningen2:55:0133:21 (4)1:33:45 (4)47:55 (4)
TM 30-34
175
HOCHSTEIN, Stefan
 Triathlon Jena e.V.2:17:0424:38 (1)1:16:12 (4)36:14 (1)
26
LÄMMERHIRT, Dennis

1. Eichsfelder Sportclub e.V.2:23:3929:31 (4)1:13:03 (1)41:05 (3)
39
WILHELM, Josef

Triathlon Friedrichroda e.V2:24:0926:31 (2)1:14:04 (2)43:34 (6)
48
PIPPART, Timo

Eschweger - TSV2:25:2328:50 (3)1:19:33 (6)37:00 (2)
57
DEUßING, Manuel

1. Eichsfelder Sportclub e.V.2:31:2431:20 (5)1:17:41 (5)42:23 (4)
673
NEHRDICA, Marcus
 Dorndorf2:42:0844:27 (8)1:15:12 (3)42:29 (5)
756
SCHAIER, Michael

MT Melsungen2:42:4233:16 (6)1:25:35 (8)43:51 (7)
872
PUST, Alexander
 1. Eichsfelder Sportclub e.V.2:49:3734:55 (7)1:24:58 (7)49:44 (8)
TM 35-39
113
WUNDERLICH, Reiner

Triathlon Jena e.V. / KS Sportsworld2:16:1022:23 (1)1:12:05 (2)41:42 (4)
215
SCHÜTZE, Martin

Triathlon Jena2:21:0327:25 (2)1:11:23 (1)42:15 (5)
314
MALZAHN, Kai

RTV Haselgrund e.V.2:24:2532:05 (6)1:14:13 (3)38:07 (1)
411
TIMMLER, Stefan

TEAM IRON MIND2:26:4028:13 (3)1:18:53 (5)39:34 (2)
516
WEITZ, Bastian

TV Barchfeld2:30:3629:35 (4)1:20:16 (6)40:45 (3)
610
VOLK, Andreas
 Schmalkalden2:34:5931:16 (5)1:17:31 (4)46:12 (6)
712
REINHARDT-FELBEL, Daniel

Triathlon Jena e.V.2:54:4132:35 (7)1:28:19 (7)53:47 (7)
864
MAJCHRZAK, Daniel
 Team Iron Mind2:59:4634:56 (8)1:30:39 (8)54:11 (8)
TM 40-44, Senioren 1
117
BRÄUER, Jan

KS-Sportsworld2:25:0129:26 (3)1:11:58 (1)43:37 (2)
269
STEINWACHS, Bert
 SG Eintracht Wendehausen e.V.2:31:5534:05 (5)1:14:59 (2)42:51 (1)
322
NEUBER, Michael

DLRG Schenklengsfeld2:33:0929:05 (2)1:18:53 (5)45:11 (4)
466
SEEBER, Stefan
 LTV Erfurt2:33:1028:53 (1)1:18:39 (4)45:38 (5)
519
BÖHME, Tobias

TV Barchfeld2:39:3936:48 (7)1:18:12 (3)44:39 (3)
621
KÜHHIRT, Marco

RTV Haselgrund/Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei2:44:3032:12 (4)1:25:45 (6)46:33 (6)
720
HEMPEL, Matthias
 Triathlon-Club-Suhl3:13:1734:34 (6)1:40:10 (7)58:33 (7)
TM 45-49, Senioren 2
124
SYRBE, Rene

LTV Erfurt / Team KS-Sportsworld2:23:1527:11 (1)1:15:05 (1)40:59 (1)
229
HARTMANN, Mario

SG Eintracht Wendehausen e.V.2:34:0330:49 (4)1:16:22 (2)46:52 (8)
325
JACOB, Sven
 SVW Eisenach Triathlon2:35:3732:43 (6)1:18:24 (3)44:30 (5)
428
ROSENBAUM, Ralf

Triathlon Friedrichroda e.V2:36:3833:50 (7)1:18:26 (4)44:22 (4)
530
MÖNCH, Jürgen

Eschweger TSV2:38:1329:03 (3)1:22:24 (7)46:46 (7)
626
VOLK, Tino

Triathlon Friedrichroda2:41:1837:59 (9)1:21:41 (5)41:38 (2)
727
HOLZE, Erik

ASV Sangerhausen2:45:4937:55 (8)1:25:10 (8)42:44 (3)
863
DARTSCH, Martin

Bärfelser Säcke2:46:3739:11 (10)1:21:52 (6)45:34 (6)
971
VOGEL, Torsten
 HSV Weimar Triathlon Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei2:51:2228:48 (2)1:35:38 (10)46:56 (9)
1023
PFAFF, Torsten

Tv barchfeld2:52:4431:41 (5)1:28:15 (9)52:48 (10)
1174
SCHÖNAU, Torsten
 Verein für Gesundheit u. Rehasport e.V.3:20:1642:48 (11)1:44:30 (11)52:58 (11)
TM 50-54, Senioren 3
132
LINDNER, Thomas

LAG Wesertal2:26:4531:48 (3)1:15:32 (1)39:25 (1)
233
ERNST, Volkmar

Saalfelder Lv2:28:0331:54 (4)1:16:42 (2)39:27 (2)
334
HAUSMANN, Andreas

LTV Erfurt2:38:5230:02 (1)1:24:04 (3)44:46 (3)
437
SACHS, Frank

Dream Team Ilmenau2:53:2433:47 (6)1:29:09 (5)50:28 (4)
535
MARR, Uwe

TV Barchfeld2:53:3232:38 (5)1:27:16 (4)53:38 (7)
636
SEIFERT, Axel

Eschwege2:53:4131:43 (2)1:30:12 (6)51:46 (6)
767
KYNAST, Rene
 BW Bermbach3:20:1648:27 (7)1:41:11 (7)50:38 (5)
TM 55-59, Senioren 4
161
HÄDLICH, Miquel
 Triathlon Gera2:41:3532:14 (1)1:26:17 (1)43:04 (1)
238
ZIEGENBEIN, Uwe

Saalfelder Schwimmverei3:02:2737:18 (2)1:26:42 (2)58:27 (2)
352
DR. STUBENRAUCH, Rolf

TC Suhl3:20:5442:05 (3)1:37:35 (3)1:01:14 (3)
TM 60-64, Senioren 5
162
QUENDT, Wolfgang
 TV Obersuhl2:41:2035:34 (1)1:22:25 (1)43:21 (1)
TW 25-29
141
RIETHMÜLLER, Anna

Eschweger TSV2:35:3328:51 (4)1:20:34 (1)46:08 (3)
243
KRAUSE, Sarah-Alicia
 HSV Weimar2:39:4628:43 (3)1:26:40 (2)44:23 (1)
340
RUTKOWSKI, Josefine

PSV Meiningen2:45:0526:53 (1)1:32:20 (4)45:52 (2)
442
REIPER, Nadja

KS-Sportsworld2:46:3928:03 (2)1:29:06 (3)49:30 (4)
TW 30-34
165
PUSCH, Katja
 Erfurt2:52:4034:06 (1)1:27:28 (1)51:06 (1)
TW 35-39
144
GIEßMANN, Andrea

LTV Erfurt2:43:1033:28 (1)1:27:26 (1)42:16 (1)
TW 40-44, Seniorinnen 1
145
REINHARDT, Imke

ETSV2:43:2130:08 (1)1:26:32 (1)46:41 (1)
270
EBERHARDT, Tatjana
 AC Apolda3:02:0934:56 (2)1:30:39 (2)56:34 (2)
TW 45-49, Seniorinnen 2
146
HAAG, Heike

SV Wartburgstadt Triathlon3:12:1245:56 (1)1:33:38 (1)52:38 (1)
TW 50-54, Seniorinnen 3
168
FINKE, Carola
 Triathlon Friedrichroda2:47:2227:54 (2)1:28:10 (2)51:18 (4)
247
HERMANN, Ines

Saalfelder LV2:50:0135:13 (3)1:24:08 (1)50:40 (3)
349
HAASE, Cathrin

HSV Weimar2:54:0925:53 (1)1:37:38 (3)50:38 (2)
448
ERNST, Beate

Triathlon Friedrichroda e.V3:07:2538:48 (5)1:40:32 (5)48:05 (1)
560
IHLING, Carmen
 TV Barchfeld3:10:2438:35 (4)1:37:38 (4)54:11 (5)
TW 55-59, Seniorinnen 4
150
SACHS, Barbara

Dream Team Ilmenau3:03:1237:45 (1)1:33:31 (1)51:56 (1)
TW 70-74, Seniorinnen 7
151
ONIßEIT, Elisabeth
 AC Apolda3:30:5141:53 (1)1:43:19 (1)1:05:39 (1)