SPORTident TimingBike Projects GmbH

3Länder Enduro Race

Nauders/Reschenpass 26.08.2016-28.08.2016

3Länder Enduro Race

Nauders/Reschenpass 26.08.2016-28.08.2016

 

Results 3Länder Enduro

   
PosNo.Name
Team
 TimeBehindStage 1
Stage 6
Stage 2
Stage 7
Stage 3
Stage 8
Stage 4
Stage 5
 
Masters
189
PAVLÍCEK, Ondrej
iceknet.cz bakride.cz
 44:11---4:21 (1st)
5:14 (1st)
8:57 (1st)
4:43 (1st)
9:04 (3rd)
2:39 (1st)
1:26 (1st)
7:47 (1st)
23
ARN, Mario
Wienerwald Trails
 45:45+1:344:28 (2nd)
5:45 (5th)
9:28 (5th)
5:07 (5th)
8:54 (2nd)
2:43 (3rd)
1:26 (1st)
7:54 (3rd)
378
WINTER, Christian
RSV Rederberch
 45:58+1:475:55 (13rd)
5:31 (2nd)
9:02 (2nd)
5:00 (3rd)
8:27 (1st)
2:49 (4th)
1:26 (1st)
7:48 (2nd)
490
STADTRHERR, Jaroslav
 46:15+2:044:30 (3rd)
5:45 (5th)
9:18 (3rd)
4:57 (2nd)
9:26 (7th)
2:49 (4th)
1:30 (5th)
8:00 (4th)
5113
WEIL, Marcel
Delta Bike Team
 46:40+2:294:37 (4th)
5:43 (4th)
9:34 (7th)
5:00 (3rd)
9:18 (6th)
2:41 (2nd)
1:29 (4th)
8:18 (9th)
656
STROHMAYER, Michael
Redneckriders
 46:45+2:344:39 (5th)
5:31 (2nd)
9:31 (6th)
5:10 (7th)
9:17 (5th)
2:52 (6th)
1:33 (7th)
8:12 (6th)
719
BIRCHER, Alexander
Edgeriders
 47:05+2:544:42 (6th)
5:52 (7th)
9:26 (4th)
5:07 (5th)
9:15 (4th)
3:00 (8th)
1:32 (6th)
8:11 (5th)
8173
ECKRICH, Heiko
go with the flow
 48:45+4:345:00 (9th)
6:03 (8th)
9:46 (8th)
5:29 (9th)
9:33 (8th)
3:06 (9th)
1:33 (7th)
8:15 (8th)
95
GUHL, Detlef
 49:08+4:574:45 (7th)
6:18 (11th)
9:53 (9th)
5:20 (8th)
10:05 (9th)
2:57 (7th)
1:36 (9th)
8:14 (7th)
10101
BISCOTTI, Marco
Banca Popolare di Sondrio
 51:35+7:244:58 (8th)
6:17 (10th)
10:40 (10th)
5:41 (10th)
10:05 (9th)
3:11 (11th)
1:38 (11th)
9:05 (10th)
1160
VILLARREAL, Gilberto
CUBE Bikes Mexico
 54:43+10:325:02 (10th)
6:09 (9th)
10:53 (11th)
5:54 (11th)
10:25 (11th)
3:08 (10th)
3:35 (15th)
9:37 (13rd)
126
SOMMER, Roland
 55:09+10:585:26 (12th)
6:57 (14th)
11:03 (13rd)
6:13 (12th)
11:02 (13rd)
3:24 (13rd)
1:44 (12th)
9:20 (12th)
1330
KUHN, Stefan
 56:30+12:195:24 (11th)
6:30 (12th)
11:02 (12th)
8:44 (15th)
10:42 (12th)
3:18 (12th)
1:36 (9th)
9:14 (11th)
14126
PETERICH, Malte
RG-Kiel
 1:04:59+20:485:59 (14th)
7:32 (15th)
12:42 (14th)
7:35 (14th)
13:34 (14th)
4:10 (15th)
1:55 (14th)
11:32 (14th)
DNF182
ERHARDT, Peter
  7:21 (15th)
6:32 (13rd)
13:12 (15th)
6:27 (13rd)
13:59 (15th)
3:25 (14th)
1:51 (13rd)
absent!
 
Men
180
MÜLLER, Tobias
Ghost Factory Racing RIOT
 39:04---3:54 (1st)
4:46 (1st)
8:10 (1st)
4:18 (3rd)
7:28 (1st)
2:25 (1st)
1:19 (2nd)
6:44 (1st)
224
KÖLLNER, Leopold
Heidln Engineering
 40:34+1:303:59 (2nd)
4:48 (2nd)
8:32 (5th)
4:40 (10th)
7:54 (2nd)
2:32 (3rd)
1:18 (1st)
6:51 (2nd)
3104
HEROLD, Benjamin
Giant Germany Offroad Team
 40:59+1:554:05 (4th)
4:53 (3rd)
8:25 (3rd)
4:42 (11th)
8:00 (3rd)
2:32 (3rd)
1:21 (4th)
7:01 (4th)
486
VANER, jan
gt kur sport team
 41:02+1:584:05 (4th)
4:53 (3rd)
8:41 (8th)
4:29 (5th)
8:02 (4th)
2:26 (2nd)
1:21 (4th)
7:05 (5th)
582
CARLSEN, Jan
Cube
 41:10+2:064:02 (3rd)
5:06 (10th)
8:29 (4th)
4:18 (3rd)
8:06 (6th)
2:33 (5th)
1:22 (7th)
7:14 (8th)
644
HEULE, Raphael
Radsport Frei
 42:05+3:014:23 (15th)
4:59 (6th)
8:53 (14th)
4:43 (12th)
8:02 (4th)
2:37 (11th)
1:22 (7th)
7:06 (6th)
7119
MÜHLEGGER, Martin
 42:06+3:024:16 (9th)
4:53 (3rd)
8:52 (13rd)
4:43 (12th)
8:11 (8th)
2:33 (5th)
1:23 (10th)
7:15 (10th)
871
MOROKUTTI, Manfred
Enduro Beljak
 42:15+3:114:16 (9th)
5:01 (8th)
8:46 (9th)
4:35 (6th)
8:22 (11th)
2:35 (8th)
1:21 (4th)
7:19 (12th)
98
PARGMANN, Urs
Orbea / ION
 42:23+3:194:12 (8th)
5:01 (8th)
8:54 (15th)
4:39 (9th)
8:17 (9th)
2:36 (10th)
1:23 (10th)
7:21 (14th)
10124
WENGENROTH, Matthias
trickmeetstrail
 42:53+3:494:23 (15th)
5:32 (23rd)
8:38 (7th)
4:44 (14th)
8:20 (10th)
2:35 (8th)
1:22 (7th)
7:19 (12th)
1179
RIEDER, Marcel
Team Rotwild Bikes
 43:08+4:044:05 (4th)
4:59 (6th)
8:10 (1st)
4:12 (1st)
10:26 (48th)
2:33 (5th)
1:32 (34th)
7:11 (7th)
1232
NUSSBAUMER, Roger
 43:10+4:064:17 (11th)
5:17 (15th)
8:51 (11th)
4:37 (8th)
8:27 (13rd)
2:40 (13rd)
1:24 (12th)
7:37 (18th)
1381
PSENICKA, Petr
 44:18+5:144:20 (12th)
5:13 (13rd)
8:49 (10th)
5:19 (30th)
8:44 (21st)
2:57 (34th)
1:27 (21st)
7:29 (16th)
1413
SCHUPPLI, Dominic
one80 Köniz
 44:27+5:235:02 (50th)
5:18 (16th)
9:18 (19th)
4:47 (15th)
8:41 (18th)
2:40 (13rd)
1:25 (14th)
7:16 (11th)
15127
SEIFERT, Ronny
Jump X / GHOST Racing RIOT
 44:37+5:334:36 (24th)
5:21 (17th)
9:14 (18th)
4:58 (18th)
8:43 (19th)
2:47 (19th)
1:26 (20th)
7:32 (17th)
1668
BRUCKHUISEN, neil
 45:18+6:144:33 (21st)
5:21 (17th)
9:30 (25th)
5:11 (22nd)
8:43 (19th)
2:46 (16th)
1:25 (14th)
7:49 (20th)
17111
RICHTER, Peter
RSV Plessa 1995 e.V.
 45:29+6:254:22 (14th)
5:24 (20th)
9:20 (20th)
5:12 (24th)
9:08 (22nd)
2:41 (15th)
1:29 (25th)
7:53 (22nd)
18122
BIRKHOFER, Martin
Rotwild
 45:33+6:294:23 (15th)
5:15 (14th)
9:10 (17th)
4:53 (16th)
8:35 (15th)
2:56 (32nd)
1:25 (14th)
8:56 (45th)
197
PIEPENSTOCK, Patrick
BingoBongoRacing
 45:52+6:484:39 (29th)
5:25 (21st)
9:45 (30th)
5:19 (30th)
8:39 (17th)
2:50 (22nd)
1:33 (36th)
7:42 (19th)
2063
KRUG, Manuel
Radsport Krug
 46:03+6:594:25 (18th)
5:32 (23rd)
9:05 (16th)
5:05 (19th)
9:13 (26th)
2:50 (22nd)
1:25 (14th)
8:28 (36th)
2145
KRÜGER, Jens
 46:14+7:104:26 (19th)
5:34 (26th)
9:32 (26th)
4:53 (16th)
9:18 (29th)
2:46 (16th)
1:30 (30th)
8:15 (29th)
2288
HOLZMANN, Benedikt
 46:35+7:314:58 (44th)
5:11 (12th)
9:44 (29th)
5:21 (33rd)
9:16 (28th)
2:46 (16th)
1:30 (30th)
7:49 (20th)
23105
EICHNER, Thomas
Old and Ugly Racing Team
 47:04+8:004:37 (25th)
5:39 (28th)
9:38 (28th)
5:10 (21st)
9:24 (34th)
2:53 (26th)
1:36 (44th)
8:07 (24th)
2435
BERNHARD, Felix
 47:07+8:034:35 (22nd)
5:58 (40th)
9:24 (22nd)
5:16 (25th)
9:11 (24th)
2:52 (25th)
1:29 (25th)
8:22 (31st)
259
STEINBACH, Tobias
rideprogression coaching
 47:23+8:194:46 (36th)
5:32 (23rd)
10:01 (38th)
5:22 (35th)
9:12 (25th)
2:55 (29th)
1:29 (25th)
8:06 (23rd)
26110
SCHEFCZIK, Birk
 47:45+8:414:45 (35th)
5:53 (35th)
9:47 (31st)
5:31 (38th)
9:19 (30th)
2:54 (28th)
1:28 (23rd)
8:08 (25th)
27232
SCHAUFLER, Christoph
ASKÖ Trendsport Linz
 47:46+8:424:41 (31st)
5:30 (22nd)
9:51 (32nd)
5:37 (41st)
9:22 (32nd)
2:51 (24th)
1:27 (21st)
8:27 (35th)
2855
NEUBAUER, Johannes
RC Mountainrider S.V.
 48:10+9:064:38 (26th)
5:59 (41st)
9:54 (35th)
5:38 (43rd)
9:09 (23rd)
3:01 (39th)
1:37 (48th)
8:14 (27th)
2931
KITZLER, Thomas
www.rofa-sport.at
 48:18+9:144:38 (26th)
5:59 (41st)
9:32 (26th)
5:18 (28th)
9:42 (40th)
3:07 (50th)
1:36 (44th)
8:26 (33rd)
2969
FREIHEIT, Max
Team_Birkenstock
 48:18+9:144:44 (34th)
5:55 (37th)
10:09 (42nd)
5:20 (32nd)
9:22 (32nd)
2:55 (29th)
1:35 (42nd)
8:18 (30th)
3159
LIEVEN, Marvin
 48:22+9:185:00 (48th)
5:57 (39th)
10:00 (36th)
5:16 (25th)
9:19 (30th)
3:01 (39th)
1:35 (42nd)
8:14 (27th)
3243
MÜHLEHNER, Gunther
 48:24+9:204:53 (41st)
5:43 (31st)
10:00 (36th)
5:18 (28th)
9:37 (38th)
2:56 (32nd)
1:31 (33rd)
8:26 (33rd)
3340
SCHÜLE, Jakob
 48:42+9:384:51 (39th)
5:41 (29th)
9:29 (23rd)
5:11 (22nd)
9:55 (44th)
3:00 (36th)
1:34 (37th)
9:01 (47th)
3436
OBERRAUCH, Michael
Sunshine Racers
 48:50+9:464:21 (13rd)
5:21 (17th)
14:35 (66th)
4:36 (7th)
8:29 (14th)
2:49 (21st)
1:25 (14th)
7:14 (8th)
352
JAKOBS, hendrik
-
 48:58+9:544:43 (33rd)
5:44 (32nd)
10:10 (43rd)
5:31 (38th)
9:44 (41st)
2:55 (29th)
1:30 (30th)
8:41 (41st)
36125
SCHÖNWETTER, Tim
trickmeetstrail
 49:19+10:155:02 (50th)
5:42 (30th)
10:19 (47th)
5:54 (47th)
9:29 (36th)
3:02 (43rd)
1:28 (23rd)
8:23 (32nd)
37102
BONETTI, simone
Banca Popolare di Sondrio
 49:40+10:365:04 (53rd)
6:00 (43rd)
10:01 (38th)
5:29 (36th)
9:45 (43rd)
3:02 (43rd)
1:38 (52nd)
8:41 (41st)
3873
SONNTAG, Peter
 50:01+10:574:59 (47th)
5:51 (33rd)
10:06 (41st)
6:12 (53rd)
9:44 (41st)
3:01 (39th)
1:36 (44th)
8:32 (40th)
3937
OBERRAUCH, Paul
Sunshine Racers
 50:15+11:114:35 (22nd)
5:09 (11th)
17:11 (67th)
4:17 (2nd)
8:09 (7th)
2:37 (11th)
1:19 (2nd)
6:58 (3rd)
4039
BAUMEISTER, Jan
Endurious Bastards
 50:31+11:274:56 (43rd)
6:25 (50th)
9:53 (34th)
6:20 (55th)
9:38 (39th)
3:03 (46th)
1:34 (37th)
8:42 (44th)
4117
DOBROWOHL, Lutz
Wheels over Frankfurt
 50:53+11:494:48 (37th)
6:03 (44th)
10:02 (40th)
5:44 (44th)
10:38 (52nd)
3:00 (36th)
1:34 (37th)
9:04 (48th)
4210
WÄLTI, Martin
 51:07+12:035:10 (55th)
6:11 (46th)
10:15 (45th)
5:37 (41st)
9:55 (44th)
3:06 (48th)
1:43 (59th)
9:10 (50th)
43123
KRECKEL, Timo
trickmeetstrail
 51:17+12:134:52 (40th)
6:26 (51st)
9:52 (33rd)
6:17 (54th)
10:15 (47th)
2:57 (34th)
1:29 (25th)
9:09 (49th)
4487
SÖNSER, Stefan
Team Bike Works
 51:54+12:505:02 (50th)
6:29 (52nd)
10:12 (44th)
5:48 (45th)
10:30 (49th)
3:15 (55th)
1:41 (57th)
8:57 (46th)
44203
HOECK, Jari
Schlachthof
 51:54+12:504:53 (41st)
5:53 (35th)
10:32 (50th)
7:33 (60th)
9:27 (35th)
3:27 (58th)
1:39 (55th)
8:30 (38th)
4628
STIEBITZ, Stephan
Montagsbiker Fi-Gö
 51:56+12:525:11 (56th)
6:49 (58th)
10:15 (45th)
5:29 (36th)
10:11 (46th)
3:09 (51st)
1:39 (55th)
9:13 (52nd)
47116
THIELE, Daniel
 52:09+13:054:41 (31st)
6:36 (55th)
10:32 (50th)
5:33 (40th)
10:55 (58th)
3:00 (36th)
1:34 (37th)
9:18 (54th)
4877
LANGER, Stefan
 53:03+13:595:00 (48th)
6:18 (48th)
10:35 (52nd)
5:54 (47th)
11:15 (61st)
3:02 (43rd)
1:37 (48th)
9:22 (57th)
4983
HINTERECKER, Markus
 53:48+14:445:11 (56th)
6:30 (53rd)
11:14 (55th)
5:55 (49th)
10:37 (50th)
3:19 (56th)
1:37 (48th)
9:25 (58th)
5047
FIEDERLEIN, Jürgen
Velofreunde Wertheim
 54:01+14:575:15 (60th)
6:18 (48th)
11:24 (56th)
5:57 (50th)
10:50 (57th)
3:12 (53rd)
1:44 (61st)
9:21 (56th)
51235
SCHMIDT, Raven
 54:05+15:014:58 (44th)
5:55 (37th)
11:28 (57th)
6:48 (58th)
10:39 (53rd)
3:24 (57th)
1:43 (59th)
9:10 (50th)
52112
SERTL, Markus
 54:06+15:025:18 (61st)
6:34 (54th)
11:01 (54th)
6:02 (52nd)
10:42 (54th)
3:11 (52nd)
1:44 (61st)
9:34 (59th)
5329
MARTIN, Christophe
 54:08+15:044:58 (44th)
5:51 (33rd)
13:22 (62nd)
5:21 (33rd)
10:42 (54th)
3:01 (39th)
1:38 (52nd)
9:15 (53rd)
5461
SCHMIDT, Sascha
 54:40+15:365:12 (59th)
6:08 (45th)
10:21 (49th)
9:12 (64th)
10:37 (50th)
3:06 (48th)
1:36 (44th)
8:28 (36th)
5551
HORNUNG, Tobias
Bone Fackers e.V.
 55:40+16:365:11 (56th)
6:40 (56th)
11:30 (58th)
6:01 (51st)
11:08 (60th)
3:14 (54th)
1:41 (57th)
10:15 (63rd)
5653
PAL, Jonas
LG Mettenheim
 57:15+18:114:39 (29th)
6:13 (47th)
9:22 (21st)
5:09 (20th)
19:20 (67th)
2:47 (19th)
1:32 (34th)
8:13 (26th)
5754
BLASENBAUER, Daniel
RC Mountainrider S.V.
 58:47+19:434:49 (38th)
7:00 (60th)
10:19 (47th)
7:41 (62nd)
15:40 (66th)
3:03 (46th)
1:34 (37th)
8:41 (41st)
5841
BRAUN, Felix
 1:02:06+23:0218:26 (70th)
5:37 (27th)
9:29 (23rd)
5:16 (25th)
9:15 (27th)
2:53 (26th)
1:29 (25th)
9:41 (61st)
5916
OKENKA, Achim
Bone Fackers e.V.
 1:03:12+24:085:45 (63rd)
7:34 (61st)
12:15 (59th)
6:23 (56th)
12:06 (62nd)
6:25 (65th)
1:53 (64th)
10:51 (65th)
6074
LOCK, Steven
Wheels over Frankfurt am Main e.V.
 1:05:23+26:195:52 (65th)
6:45 (57th)
12:32 (60th)
9:30 (65th)
14:02 (64th)
3:59 (61st)
1:54 (66th)
10:49 (64th)
6146
BRADE, Konstantin
 1:07:34+28:3011:23 (69th)
6:59 (59th)
17:36 (68th)
5:52 (46th)
10:42 (54th)
3:31 (59th)
1:54 (66th)
9:37 (60th)
6270
GROPPE, Philipp
 1:10:21+31:176:23 (66th)
9:06 (64th)
13:15 (61st)
8:01 (63rd)
14:28 (65th)
4:05 (63rd)
2:19 (69th)
12:44 (67th)
DNF58
BUCHELI, Roman
  5:51 (64th)
7:36 (62nd)
13:52 (64th)
6:37 (57th)
13:28 (63rd)
3:31 (59th)
1:49 (63rd)
absent!
 
DNF214
VAITI, Francesco
TrailboyZ
  6:42 (67th)
8:23 (63rd)
14:25 (65th)
7:35 (61st)
absent!
4:01 (62nd)
2:06 (68th)
11:56 (66th)
 
DNF27
GOTZLER, Felix
  4:08 (7th)
absent!
absent!
absent!
absent!
absent!
absent!
absent!
 
DNF85
HEIGL, Rupert
  absent!
absent!
13:38 (63rd)
absent!
absent!
absent!
absent!
absent!
 
DNF26
SINGER, Christoph
  7:09 (68th)
absent!
18:16 (69th)
absent!
absent!
absent!
1:53 (64th)
absent!
 
DNF23
TONAK, Markus
  4:38 (26th)
absent!
8:51 (11th)
absent!
8:26 (12th)
absent!
1:25 (14th)
7:24 (15th)
 
DNF65
RICHTER, Bastian
BSB Bayreuth/ 29er-Racing
  4:26 (19th)
absent!
8:37 (6th)
absent!
8:38 (16th)
absent!
1:24 (12th)
10:13 (62nd)
 
DNF103
MAKOSCH, Oliver
RideProgression
  5:23 (62nd)
absent!
10:46 (53rd)
absent!
11:02 (59th)
absent!
1:37 (48th)
9:18 (54th)
 
DNF64
NAGL, Leonhard
  5:04 (53rd)
absent!
20:31 (70th)
absent!
9:35 (37th)
absent!
1:38 (52nd)
8:31 (39th)
 
DNF242
TROJAN, Kamil
Rough Riders
  absent!
9:16 (65th)
absent!
7:05 (59th)
absent!
4:21 (64th)
absent!
absent!
 
Women
1108
RICHTER, Raphaela
BSB Bayreuth
 46:26---4:52 (1st)
5:28 (1st)
9:36 (1st)
5:21 (1st)
8:53 (1st)
2:49 (1st)
1:25 (1st)
8:02 (1st)
214
COESTER, Carla
one80 Köniz
 49:40+3:144:59 (2nd)
5:56 (2nd)
10:19 (2nd)
5:38 (2nd)
9:37 (2nd)
3:06 (2nd)
1:38 (2nd)
8:27 (2nd)
3120
SCHACHINGER, Irene
 53:47+7:215:09 (4th)
6:45 (4th)
10:45 (3rd)
6:04 (3rd)
10:34 (3rd)
3:24 (3rd)
1:48 (3rd)
9:18 (3rd)
425
RABE, Susanne
rideprogression coaching
 57:13+10:475:28 (5th)
6:35 (3rd)
11:40 (4th)
6:45 (5th)
11:13 (4th)
3:30 (4th)
1:53 (5th)
10:09 (5th)
557
FIALA, Katharina
RC Mountainrider S.V.
 59:20+12:546:05 (6th)
7:21 (5th)
11:48 (5th)
6:41 (4th)
11:55 (5th)
3:39 (5th)
1:51 (4th)
10:00 (4th)
684
HÖRNIG, Kristin
 1:07:12+20:466:30 (7th)
8:13 (6th)
13:46 (6th)
7:29 (6th)
13:17 (6th)
4:07 (6th)
2:18 (7th)
11:32 (6th)
776
SCHWARZ, Ilona
Team BunnyHop
 1:13:31+27:057:23 (8th)
9:42 (7th)
13:50 (7th)
8:22 (7th)
14:56 (7th)
4:24 (7th)
2:10 (6th)
12:44 (7th)
875
NIMSCH, Annett
Team BunnyHop
 1:29:00+42:348:19 (9th)
12:33 (8th)
15:43 (8th)
9:20 (8th)
19:49 (8th)
4:59 (8th)
2:49 (8th)
15:28 (8th)
DNF11
MORELL, Sabrina
Bold Factory Racing Team
  5:04 (3rd)
absent!
absent!
absent!
absent!
absent!
absent!
absent!