SPORTident TimingCarboo4U Sport Vertriebs GmbH & Co. KG

Carboo4U Weser Hammer Triathlon Bodenfelde 2016 plus Staffeltriathlon

Bodenfelde 10.09.2016

Carboo4U Weser Hammer Triathlon Bodenfelde 2016 plus Staffeltriathlon

Bodenfelde 10.09.2016


Overview
Organiser: Carboo4U Sport Vertriebs GmbH & Co. KG
Entries Total: 78
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2016-09-10 17:25
 

Results Carboo4U Weser Hammer Triathlon Bodenfelde 2016 plus Staffeltriathlon

   
PosNo.Name ClubTimeSchwimmenRadfahrenLaufen
 
AK 1 TM Jg. 20
1659
SCHICK, Stefan

GER
RSC Göttingen1:30:2312:20 (1)54:27 (1)23:36 (1)
AK 2 TM Jg. 25
1664
SCHÜTTE, Tobias

GER
Triathlon SC Bad Münder1:22:119:56 (1)52:01 (2)20:14 (1)
2691
MÜLLER, Thomas
 Göttingen1:22:349:59 (2)50:00 (1)22:35 (3)
3667
SPRINGER, Marcel

GER
SKV Mörfelden 1879 e.V.1:29:2810:05 (3)53:52 (3)25:31 (5)
4648
PIEPEREIT, Andreas

GER
Hannover1:29:4511:59 (4)56:46 (4)21:00 (2)
5637
LIEBICH, Mathis

GER
Göttingen1:37:2612:26 (5)1:00:36 (5)24:24 (4)
AK 3 TM Jg. 30
1634
KRUG, Marcel

GER
CJD Oberurff1:17:208:20 (2)47:43 (1)21:17 (3)
2602
BEHRENS, Daniel

GER
Triathlon SC Bad Münder1:17:418:03 (1)50:01 (3)19:37 (1)
3657
RÜMENAP, Tim

GER
RSC Göttingen1:17:589:00 (3)48:46 (2)20:12 (2)
4640
MUSCHINSKY, Dr. Niklas

GER
Bielefeld1:23:0210:44 (4)50:15 (4)22:03 (4)
5675
WINKELBACH, Marcel

GER
Göttinger Sieben1:30:3612:05 (7)54:20 (5)24:11 (6)
6658
SAUL, Sebastian

GER
LTV Obereichsfeld e.V1:31:4412:01 (6)56:45 (7)22:58 (5)
7622
HOHLSTAMM, Stefan

GER
Jedes Training zählt1:34:0111:19 (5)55:34 (6)27:08 (8)
8604
BODE, Martin

GER
Luise Naturseife1:39:3512:40 (8)1:00:26 (8)26:29 (7)
AK 4 TM Jg. 35
1618
HAUPT, Christian

GER
Hannover 961:12:018:37 (1)45:32 (1)17:52 (1)
2631
KRAHE, Rüdiger

GER
Triathlon WVC Kassel1:21:569:58 (3)50:28 (2)21:30 (2)
3611
FÜRLE, Fabian

GER
TWG 1861 Triathlon1:29:359:47 (2)54:54 (4)24:54 (5)
4635
KUHN, Denny

GER
Göttinger Sieben1:30:1612:06 (5)54:44 (3)23:26 (3)
5674
WIMMERS, Björn

GER
Göttinger Sieben1:33:1311:54 (4)56:50 (6)24:29 (4)
6645
OST, Thomas

GER
SC Bodenfelde1:36:2214:05 (6)55:35 (5)26:42 (6)
7614
GROSCHWITZ, Mathias

GER
Jedes Training zählt1:53:3415:15 (7)1:09:30 (7)28:49 (7)
Senioren 1 TM Jg.40
1633
KRAMP, Uwe

GER
TriTeam MAXMO MönchenGladbach1:14:229:13 (1)46:41 (1)18:28 (1)
2688
WEINGARTEN, Rouven
 Bad Karlshafen1:35:1513:37 (5)55:07 (2)26:31 (3)
3615
GUECKEL, martin

GER
waspo 081:35:5214:51 (6)57:22 (3)23:39 (2)
4612
GOEBEL, Mark

GER
Tri Team Fuldatal1:36:459:41 (2)59:11 (4)27:53 (4)
5654
RIECHEL, Mario

GER
1. Eichsfelder Sportclub e.V Team TriSicherung®1:44:5910:32 (3)1:00:31 (5)33:56 (6)
6671
TAUBE, Ingo

GER
Bremke1:45:4612:59 (4)1:04:42 (6)28:05 (5)
Senioren 2 TM Jg.45
1690
STREICHER, Ralf
 TW Göttingen1:20:488:44 (1)50:00 (1)22:04 (2)
2628
KOCH, Dieter

GER
Tri-Team Fuldatal1:24:339:08 (2)53:22 (3)22:03 (1)
3651
REINER, Thomas

GER
TWG Triathlon1:25:2311:13 (3)51:58 (2)22:12 (3)
4660
SCHMIDT, Holger

GER
SC Bad Münder Triathlon1:32:3213:41 (5)54:51 (4)24:00 (6)
5650
REESE, Frank

GER
Jedes Training zählt1:33:2413:20 (4)56:30 (5)23:34 (4)
6626
KASPARI, Mark
 TG Freden e.V.1:37:1314:13 (7)59:19 (6)23:41 (5)
7624
JORDAN, Karsten

GER
Hannover 96 Triathlon1:40:4414:05 (6)1:00:16 (7)26:23 (7)
8689
ACHILLES, Alexis
 Bad Nenndorf2:03:1714:46 (8)1:13:14 (8)35:17 (8)
Senioren 3 TM Jg.50
1627
KEUNS, Udo

GER
Tricity 2001 e.V.1:31:5610:12 (1)57:19 (3)24:25 (2)
2613
GOLDBERG, Thomas
 SV Teutonia Groß Lafferde e.V.1:32:5610:35 (2)56:40 (2)25:41 (3)
3670
SUPE, Jürgen
 DLRG Beckum1:35:4312:55 (7)55:44 (1)27:04 (6)
4623
HOSCH, Hardy

GER
Ü50 - On the road1:37:2511:57 (5)58:50 (4)26:38 (5)
5642
NEUGEBAUER, Ingo
 SV Teutonia Groß Lafferde1:37:4611:51 (4)1:02:13 (9)23:42 (1)
6606
DREVERHOFF, Peter

GER
CC Tostedt1:40:1914:23 (9)1:00:00 (5)25:56 (4)
7600
ANDRÄS, Olaf

GER
SV Teutonia Groß Lafferde e.V.1:42:0911:14 (3)1:02:07 (8)28:48 (8)
8646
PAPE-ULLMER, Matthias

GER
Beste Freunde1:43:3113:21 (8)1:01:35 (7)28:35 (7)
9605
BRACKMANN, Marco

GER
Hot Sox Frankfurt1:45:3415:05 (11)1:01:31 (6)28:58 (9)
10609
FERNKORN, Thomas

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei1:51:1815:18 (12)1:04:57 (10)31:03 (10)
11608
EINE, Thomas

GER
SV Teutonia Groß Lafferde e.V.1:52:0012:17 (6)1:07:47 (11)31:56 (11)
12603
BETTENDORF, Thomas

GER
Benotti / ax-lightness2:05:3315:00 (10)1:15:25 (12)35:08 (12)
Senioren 4 TM Jg.55
1644
OBERBECK, Otto

GER
TSV Neuhof1:31:0313:42 (4)55:26 (1)21:55 (1)
2625
KAISER, Andreas

GER
LTV Obereichsfeld e.V.1:35:5111:45 (1)59:14 (2)24:52 (3)
3661
SCHRÖDER, Michael

GER
Triathlon SC Bad Münder1:39:5514:07 (5)1:02:12 (4)23:36 (2)
4668
STEHN, Matthias

GER
Triathlon SC Bad Münder1:41:1012:43 (2)1:02:01 (3)26:26 (4)
5621
HERRE, Norbert

GER
Cafe Pulkennest1:43:3713:31 (3)1:02:24 (5)27:42 (6)
6647
PEPPLER, Stephan

GER
LTV Obereichsfeld1:46:0615:04 (6)1:03:28 (6)27:34 (5)
Senioren 5 TM Jg.60
1619
HENKE, Gerd

GER
Lauftreff Hofgeismar1:49:4512:00 (1)1:07:05 (1)30:40 (1)
AK 1 TW Jg. 20
1666
SOSANSKI, Karina

GER
Göttingen1:28:4211:48 (1)54:27 (1)22:27 (1)
2676
WINTER, Michaela
 Katlenburg1:51:3013:03 (2)1:09:43 (2)28:44 (2)
AK 2 TW Jg. 25
1673
TERRA, Imke

GER
Bremke1:50:3312:56 (1)1:08:35 (1)29:02 (2)
2607
EICHNER, Anna

GER
Jedes Training zählt1:53:3415:17 (2)1:09:28 (2)28:49 (1)
3620
HERRE, Anika
 Hardegsen2:01:3915:48 (3)1:11:13 (3)34:38 (3)
AK 3 TW Jg. 30
1655
ROPPEL, Mariya

GER
Jedes Training zählt1:46:4013:05 (1)1:06:31 (1)27:04 (1)
AK 4 TW Jg. 35
1656
RÜMENAP, Kirsten

GER
RSC Göttingen1:39:2313:59 (3)1:00:12 (1)25:12 (1)
2669
STROHSCHNEIDER, Sandra

GER
BSG TK1:48:4913:53 (2)1:05:37 (2)29:19 (2)
3617
GUTTE, Julia

GER
Carboo4U Team1:55:2913:38 (1)1:08:05 (3)33:46 (3)
Seniorinnen 1 TW Jg. 40
1652
REKER, Monika

GER
MC Pirate1:35:3912:02 (2)56:30 (1)27:07 (2)
2601
BACHMANN, Nina
 Tri-Team Fuldatal1:39:0211:38 (1)1:00:59 (2)26:25 (1)
Seniorinnen 3 TW Jg. 50
1639
LINNE, IRIS

GER
jedestrainingzählt2:02:0015:51 (1)1:13:32 (1)32:37 (1)
Seniorinnen 4 TW Jg. 55
1665
SIEBERT, Kirsten

GER
Triathlon SC Bad Münder1:58:5213:54 (1)1:14:45 (1)30:13 (1)