SPORTident TimingBaboons GmbH

Enduro World Series 4 - La Thuile

La Thuile 16.07.2016

Enduro World Series 4 - La Thuile

La Thuile 16.07.2016


Overview
Organiser: Baboons GmbH
Entries Total: 377
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2017-01-05 21:32
 

Results Enduro World Series 4 - La Thuile

Enduro
CategoryTotal
   
StandardStages
   
PosNo.Name TimeBehindStage 1
Stage 6
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
 
MEN / UOMINI | Under 21
1190
DAILLY, Adrien
Lapierre Gravity Republic

FRA
57:30.87---9:10.33 (1st)
8:41.86 (9th)
7:25.74 (1st)
11:23.38 (1st)
10:59.37 (1st)
9:50.19 (1st)
2192
CLAQUIN, Sebastien
Rocky Mountain Urge BP

FRA
57:51.47+0:20.609:19.46 (2nd)
8:22.95 (2nd)
7:32.12 (2nd)
11:31.16 (2nd)
11:03.64 (2nd)
10:02.14 (3rd)
3194
PERSAK, Vid

SLO
58:59.60+1:28.739:31.59 (5th)
8:22.76 (1st)
7:45.58 (3rd)
12:00.47 (4th)
11:19.44 (4th)
9:59.76 (2nd)
4213
WRIGHT, Keegan

NZL
1:00:14.98+2:44.119:35.22 (6th)
8:30.50 (4th)
7:47.90 (4th)
12:22.28 (14th)
11:38.83 (8th)
10:20.25 (6th)
5195
BURNS, Pedro
Ibis Cycles Enduro Race

CHI
1:00:46.50+3:15.639:52.87 (11th)
8:38.77 (8th)
8:02.21 (11th)
12:09.78 (9th)
11:39.82 (9th)
10:23.05 (7th)
6199
HEAP, Elliott
Chain Reaction Cycles PayPal

GBR
1:00:54.03+3:23.169:55.53 (13rd)
8:33.01 (5th)
8:01.91 (10th)
12:08.30 (8th)
11:31.46 (5th)
10:43.82 (13rd)
7209
SCHEMMEL, Daniel
Cube Action Team

AUT
1:01:13.26+3:42.399:41.92 (8th)
8:55.79 (14th)
8:00.27 (8th)
12:03.92 (6th)
11:41.59 (10th)
10:49.77 (15th)
8200
ESCRIOU, Valentin

FRA
1:01:31.79+4:00.929:39.30 (7th)
8:57.85 (15th)
8:00.58 (9th)
12:13.91 (12th)
11:49.17 (13rd)
10:50.98 (17th)
9205
TRABAC, Theotim
Lac Blanc COMMENCAL

FRA
1:01:38.39+4:07.529:55.30 (12th)
8:44.08 (11th)
8:00.20 (7th)
12:01.41 (5th)
12:00.77 (17th)
10:56.63 (18th)
10237
SANZ CASADEVALL, Guillem

ESP
1:02:01.79+4:30.9210:06.21 (19th)
8:42.81 (10th)
8:14.48 (16th)
12:21.82 (13rd)
11:52.47 (14th)
10:44.00 (14th)
11191
CALLAGHAN, Killian

IRL
1:02:10.61+4:39.7410:31.75 (39th)
8:58.08 (16th)
8:08.96 (13rd)
12:13.45 (11th)
11:42.90 (12th)
10:35.47 (10th)
12207
TORRALBA GARASA, Gabriel
MS Mondraker

ESP
1:02:37.41+5:06.5410:00.31 (15th)
9:16.00 (23rd)
8:19.27 (19th)
12:27.66 (19th)
11:36.44 (6th)
10:57.73 (19th)
13251
LUCAS, Cole

NZL
1:02:37.87+5:07.0010:17.93 (28th)
9:03.74 (18th)
8:14.14 (15th)
12:24.74 (18th)
11:56.78 (15th)
10:40.54 (11th)
14227
OXLEY, Nial

GBR
1:02:46.52+5:15.6510:03.39 (17th)
8:45.71 (12th)
8:21.40 (20th)
12:31.15 (22nd)
12:04.85 (20th)
11:00.02 (20th)
15201
DENIAUD, Youn

FRA
1:03:10.50+5:39.639:52.56 (10th)
8:33.39 (6th)
8:03.83 (12th)
12:05.83 (7th)
14:16.30 (51st)
10:18.59 (5th)
16193
JOHNSON, Leigh
Marin Stans Enduro Team

GBR
1:03:11.59
(+0:30)
+5:40.729:29.95 (3rd)
8:38.44 (7th)
10:08.52 (56th)
12:13.40 (10th)
11:38.38 (7th)
10:32.90 (9th)
17204
PERNET, Gatien
Commençal Vallnord Enduro

FRA
1:03:22.34+5:51.4710:03.26 (16th)
9:07.83 (19th)
8:21.59 (21st)
12:28.70 (20th)
12:11.64 (21st)
11:09.32 (26th)
18198
MÜLLER, Igor
RideUP.ch Lapierre Suisse Enduro Team

SUI
1:03:28.19+5:57.3210:04.77 (18th)
9:22.16 (26th)
8:16.54 (18th)
12:37.31 (27th)
12:04.58 (19th)
11:02.83 (23rd)
19226
KLINGENBERG, Thomas

NOR
1:03:34.94+6:04.0710:19.28 (29th)
9:29.39 (30th)
8:15.86 (17th)
12:24.14 (16th)
12:03.97 (18th)
11:02.30 (22nd)
20220
BRULAS, Valentin

FRA
1:03:41.57+6:10.7010:10.72 (22nd)
9:17.83 (24th)
8:25.84 (22nd)
12:24.03 (15th)
12:14.24 (22nd)
11:08.91 (25th)
21197
SECONDI, Nathan

FRA
1:03:55.07+6:24.2010:17.44 (27th)
9:08.79 (20th)
8:26.07 (23rd)
12:33.05 (23rd)
12:28.19 (27th)
11:01.53 (21st)
22217
INVERNIZZI, Simone

ITA
1:04:55.49+7:24.6210:08.44 (20th)
8:59.72 (17th)
8:29.83 (27th)
13:10.82 (42nd)
12:18.42 (24th)
11:48.26 (38th)
23241
LEVRA, Alessandro

ITA
1:05:01.10+7:30.2310:31.79 (40th)
9:11.74 (21st)
8:34.33 (32nd)
12:42.89 (28th)
12:42.85 (32nd)
11:17.50 (28th)
24221
DONZICA, Adrien

FRA
1:05:18.02+7:47.1510:17.26 (26th)
9:33.60 (32nd)
8:31.83 (28th)
12:35.15 (25th)
12:55.91 (37th)
11:24.27 (31st)
25219
BLAHA, Vojtech

CZE
1:05:39.26+8:08.3910:25.76 (33rd)
9:33.16 (31st)
8:39.53 (34th)
12:48.83 (31st)
12:34.55 (28th)
11:37.43 (34th)
26212
RONZON, Erwin
Team CMC Cycling Experience

ITA
1:05:41.81+8:10.9410:22.86 (31st)
9:38.08 (33rd)
8:32.04 (29th)
12:59.13 (33rd)
12:27.47 (25th)
11:42.23 (35th)
27231
TAYLOR, Ian

GBR
1:05:43.94+8:13.0710:13.32 (23rd)
9:22.98 (27th)
8:44.14 (37th)
13:05.82 (36th)
12:53.67 (34th)
11:24.01 (30th)
28249
THOMAS, Jean

FRA
1:05:45.07+8:14.2010:17.05 (25th)
9:26.14 (29th)
8:49.17 (40th)
12:45.74 (29th)
12:41.72 (31st)
11:45.25 (36th)
29236
MÜLLER, Jérôme

SUI
1:06:09.81+8:38.9410:28.40 (35th)
9:40.07 (36th)
8:41.04 (35th)
13:10.05 (41st)
12:57.43 (38th)
11:12.82 (27th)
30214
LAVELLE, Conor

IRL
1:06:12.09+8:41.2210:30.39 (38th)
9:39.56 (35th)
8:47.60 (39th)
12:47.45 (30th)
12:38.43 (29th)
11:48.66 (39th)
31224
DAUMAS, Theo

FRA
1:06:15.67+8:44.8010:29.46 (36th)
9:20.90 (25th)
8:47.07 (38th)
13:02.66 (34th)
13:01.14 (40th)
11:34.44 (33rd)
32222
DANDA, Maxime

FRA
1:06:50.10+9:19.2310:23.01 (32nd)
9:23.47 (28th)
8:26.77 (24th)
14:33.14 (53rd)
12:41.32 (30th)
11:22.39 (29th)
33216
CRIGHTON-POLI, Vinicio

GBR
1:07:16.70+9:45.8310:28.38 (34th)
10:02.34 (39th)
8:39.46 (33rd)
13:03.26 (35th)
12:59.21 (39th)
12:04.05 (41st)
34206
CUELLAR-PRIMOT, Alexi
MS Mondraker

FRA
1:07:25.75+9:54.8810:15.27 (24th)
13:03.86 (52nd)
8:32.54 (31st)
12:29.14 (21st)
12:14.49 (23rd)
10:50.45 (16th)
35254
HARRISON, Joe

GBR
1:07:48.11+10:17.2410:58.28 (44th)
10:08.97 (41st)
8:43.89 (36th)
13:07.33 (39th)
13:02.86 (41st)
11:46.78 (37th)
36211
ZOPPELLI, Alessandro
Team CMC Cycling Experience

ITA
1:07:52.87+10:22.0010:37.08 (41st)
10:02.93 (40th)
8:32.26 (30th)
12:56.98 (32nd)
12:55.14 (35th)
12:48.48 (49th)
37235
CADUFF, Ronny

SUI
1:08:11.87+10:41.0010:52.41 (43rd)
9:38.62 (34th)
9:28.39 (50th)
13:28.14 (44th)
13:14.89 (44th)
11:29.42 (32nd)
38196
TRABAC, Elliot
Scott SR Suntour Enduro

FRA
1:08:34.98+11:04.119:30.62 (4th)
8:46.32 (13rd)
7:49.12 (5th)
20:52.13 (59th)
11:18.92 (3rd)
10:17.87 (4th)
39253
ADSETT, Joe

GBR
1:09:10.98+11:40.1111:38.29 (54th)
9:41.84 (37th)
9:09.66 (45th)
13:18.56 (43rd)
12:55.42 (36th)
12:27.21 (45th)
40234
WALLACE, Scott

IRL
1:09:57.16+12:26.2911:08.54 (47th)
10:12.49 (42nd)
9:13.58 (46th)
13:45.57 (46th)
13:25.46 (45th)
12:11.52 (43rd)
41245
SITTA, Dominique

ITA
1:10:21.21+12:50.3411:05.57 (46th)
9:58.69 (38th)
9:09.00 (44th)
13:50.72 (47th)
13:40.78 (46th)
12:36.45 (47th)
42258
NEUMANN, Christopher

GER
1:11:13.21+13:42.3411:31.34 (53rd)
10:18.00 (45th)
9:21.89 (48th)
14:00.84 (50th)
13:45.11 (47th)
12:16.03 (44th)
43239
MARTINELLI, Simone

ITA
1:11:49.13+14:18.2611:11.72 (48th)
10:15.21 (43rd)
11:59.36 (59th)
13:07.22 (38th)
13:05.15 (42nd)
12:10.47 (42nd)
44242
TERRAROSSA, Igor

ITA
1:12:08.35+14:37.4811:22.96 (51st)
10:48.74 (48th)
9:33.57 (53rd)
14:03.70 (51st)
13:45.90 (48th)
12:33.48 (46th)
45252
KEEN, James

GBR
1:13:10.75+15:39.8812:09.95 (56th)
10:49.00 (49th)
9:26.86 (49th)
13:51.77 (48th)
14:10.56 (50th)
12:42.61 (48th)
46257
PILCHNER, Falk

GER
1:13:59.71
(+0:05)
+16:28.8411:28.14 (52nd)
10:54.62 (50th)
9:29.50 (52nd)
13:44.88 (45th)
13:54.18 (49th)
14:23.39 (53rd)
47208
MADEREGGER, Kevin
GHOST Factory Racing RIOT

AUT
1:15:13.56
(+5:00)
+17:42.6919:27.62 (63rd)
8:29.75 (3rd)
7:55.72 (6th)
11:56.66 (3rd)
11:56.91 (16th)
10:26.90 (8th)
48210
GARBUIO, Riccardo
Team CMC Cycling Experience

ITA
1:17:57.55+20:26.6812:23.12 (57th)
10:42.81 (47th)
10:27.02 (57th)
14:54.19 (55th)
15:31.38 (53rd)
13:59.03 (52nd)
49240
BIANCHI, Luigi

ITA
1:20:25.19+22:54.3210:22.83 (30th)
9:12.95 (22nd)
24:22.84 (61st)
12:34.83 (24th)
12:43.80 (33rd)
11:07.94 (24th)
50228
TOPLISS, Jim

GBR
1:21:16.60
(+5:00)
+23:45.7313:12.24 (58th)
10:17.85 (44th)
10:04.55 (55th)
14:44.46 (54th)
14:36.46 (52nd)
13:21.04 (50th)
51244
CASTELLANI, Simone

ITA
1:22:44.59+25:13.7213:23.14 (59th)
12:30.21 (51st)
11:04.52 (58th)
15:50.40 (57th)
15:58.53 (54th)
13:57.79 (51st)
52230
PHELAN, Ruairi

GBR
1:39:02.62
(+5:00)
+41:31.7511:02.51 (45th)
10:27.90 (46th)
9:03.04 (42nd)
13:51.91 (49th)
33:55.39 (57th)
15:41.87 (54th)
53256
ROBERTON, Alexander

GBR
2:03:26.42
(+5:30)
+1:05:55.5514:00.44 (60th)
14:35.81 (53rd)
32:39.31 (62nd)
21:11.62 (60th)
18:22.27 (56th)
17:06.97 (55th)
DNF223
BRUDER, Lucas

FRA
 9:50.66 (9th)
8:12.83 (14th)
12:24.67 (17th)
11:42.36 (11th)
10:41.10 (12th)
 
DNF215
CARTERS, Drew

GBR
 10:09.55 (21st)
8:29.61 (26th)
15:44.48 (56th)
13:07.37 (43rd)
11:55.86 (40th)
 
DNF248
PRENEZ, Thomas

FRA
 10:29.63 (37th)
8:28.69 (25th)
12:36.59 (26th)
12:27.85 (26th)

 
DNF246
DUARTE, Mateo

ARG
 11:49.08 (55th)
9:33.58 (54th)
14:14.90 (52nd)
16:14.29 (55th)

 
DNF255
LLOYD, Peter

GBR
 11:12.08 (49th)
9:02.53 (41st)
13:05.88 (37th)
49:10.30 (58th)

 
DNF225
LLEBA, Maxime

FRA
 9:55.90 (14th)
9:20.53 (47th)
13:08.76 (40th)


 
DNF250
SEIMETZ, Adrien

FRA
 10:41.04 (42nd)
9:03.78 (43rd)
16:32.64 (58th)


 
DNF232
KEELING, Christopher

GBR
 11:12.30 (50th)
9:29.32 (51st)



 
DNF238
SARDONE, Jacopo

ITA

(+0:30)
 15:21.51 (62nd)
15:43.63 (60th)



 
DNF203
RUFFRAY, Mathieu
Commençal Vallnord Enduro

FRA
 14:21.34 (61st)




 
DNF247
COTTET, Antoine

FRA
 21:17.04 (64th)




 
MEN / UOMINI | Master
1344
AMOUR, Karim

FRA
1:01:32.96---9:55.27 (1st)
8:49.24 (1st)
8:09.77 (1st)
12:06.26 (1st)
11:47.23 (1st)
10:45.19 (1st)
2346
PAGE, Nigel
Chain Reaction Cycles PayPal

GBR
1:04:03.96+2:31.0010:15.58 (2nd)
9:24.84 (4th)
8:27.03 (2nd)
12:37.91 (2nd)
12:21.92 (2nd)
10:56.68 (2nd)
3350
HAULET, Vincent

FRA
1:04:40.51+3:07.5510:27.22 (4th)
9:18.54 (3rd)
8:35.75 (4th)
12:47.83 (5th)
12:27.18 (4th)
11:03.99 (3rd)
4348
BARCONS, Carles

ESP
1:04:59.04+3:26.0810:35.80 (5th)
9:16.55 (2nd)
8:28.16 (3rd)
12:42.45 (4th)
12:26.81 (3rd)
11:29.27 (5th)
5345
BRODERICK, Michael

USA
1:05:40.97
(+0:30)
+4:08.0110:35.88 (6th)
9:25.44 (5th)
8:44.26 (7th)
12:41.41 (3rd)
12:28.55 (5th)
11:15.43 (4th)
6374
VAN HATERD, Wilfred

NED
1:07:01.82+5:28.8610:55.78 (8th)
9:45.80 (6th)
8:52.13 (8th)
13:02.16 (8th)
12:51.20 (7th)
11:34.75 (6th)
7365
GREENWOOD, Dan

GBR
1:07:10.71+5:37.7510:25.48 (3rd)
10:27.66 (11th)
8:36.77 (5th)
12:57.97 (6th)
12:49.59 (6th)
11:53.24 (9th)
8349
CIZINSKY, Milan
GHOST Factory Racing RIOT

CZE
1:07:50.68+6:17.7210:56.13 (9th)
9:53.66 (7th)
8:44.17 (6th)
13:04.42 (9th)
13:21.71 (10th)
11:50.59 (8th)
9369
SUDUPE, Mikel

ESP
1:08:52.97+7:20.0111:04.28 (10th)
10:06.72 (9th)
9:02.65 (9th)
13:33.34 (11th)
13:21.29 (9th)
11:44.69 (7th)
10384
BRUNATTI, Massimo

ITA
1:10:40.47+9:07.5111:20.52 (13rd)
10:37.53 (14th)
9:04.29 (10th)
13:29.53 (10th)
13:45.71 (12th)
12:22.89 (12th)
11352
HARPER, Jaime

GBR
1:11:10.71+9:37.7511:09.13 (11th)
10:43.07 (15th)
9:05.59 (11th)
14:27.23 (17th)
13:32.69 (11th)
12:13.00 (10th)
12387
GAMBELUNGHE, Giampaolo

ITA
1:11:18.93+9:45.9711:25.75 (14th)
10:29.97 (13rd)
9:25.25 (13rd)
13:53.65 (12th)
13:46.38 (13rd)
12:17.93 (11th)
13382
TAGLIAFERRI, Marco

ITA
1:11:33.68+10:00.7211:17.53 (12th)
10:16.40 (10th)
9:15.14 (12th)
13:56.99 (14th)
14:18.53 (16th)
12:29.09 (13rd)
14371
ROTA, Stefano

ITA
1:11:47.50+10:14.5410:48.79 (7th)
10:00.35 (8th)
10:56.39 (32nd)
13:01.83 (7th)
12:58.14 (8th)
14:02.00 (27th)
15355
ABATE, Emmanuel

FRA
1:14:00.97+12:28.0111:29.47 (15th)
11:03.87 (18th)
9:29.20 (14th)
14:56.11 (26th)
14:11.39 (15th)
12:50.93 (14th)
16378
DOYLE, Simon

IRL
1:14:33.50+13:00.5412:05.20 (21st)
10:54.77 (17th)
9:44.13 (20th)
14:17.40 (15th)
14:31.19 (19th)
13:00.81 (15th)
17385
COCCHI, Germano

ITA
1:14:39.03+13:06.0711:43.99 (17th)
10:49.29 (16th)
9:47.96 (21st)
13:54.76 (13rd)
14:49.01 (23rd)
13:34.02 (23rd)
18353
COLLINS, Stephen

GBR
1:15:01.14+13:28.1812:07.06 (23rd)
11:18.82 (23rd)
9:38.54 (17th)
14:28.04 (19th)
14:04.80 (14th)
13:23.88 (20th)
19376
CROMMENTUYN, Robbert

NED
1:15:51.45
(+0:30)
+14:18.4911:59.65 (19th)
11:21.33 (24th)
9:29.37 (15th)
14:35.85 (21st)
14:32.11 (20th)
13:23.14 (19th)
20354
STUTTARD, Howard
TWOTWO Gravity Racing

GBR
1:16:10.19+14:37.2312:00.58 (20th)
10:27.67 (12th)
9:41.83 (18th)
15:14.51 (29th)
15:21.68 (29th)
13:23.92 (21st)
21368
CARUSO, Gianluca

ITA
1:16:15.61+14:42.6512:13.45 (24th)
11:14.98 (21st)
9:49.43 (22nd)
14:33.41 (20th)
14:34.05 (21st)
13:50.29 (24th)
22356
KANGAS, Mika

FIN
1:16:28.09+14:55.1312:05.38 (22nd)
11:11.47 (20th)
10:31.09 (29th)
14:51.76 (22nd)
14:29.67 (18th)
13:18.72 (17th)
23386
GASPARELLA, Giacomo

ITA
1:16:31.35+14:58.3912:19.79 (26th)
11:05.56 (19th)
10:20.96 (26th)
14:57.76 (27th)
14:22.40 (17th)
13:24.88 (22nd)
24375
HUIBERTS, Martijn

NED
1:16:54.39+15:21.4312:34.18 (29th)
11:18.04 (22nd)
9:42.11 (19th)
14:27.83 (18th)
14:45.69 (22nd)
14:06.54 (28th)
25391
PAGNINI, Gilberto

ITA
1:17:00.43+15:27.4712:19.14 (25th)
11:31.55 (26th)
10:14.71 (25th)
14:52.21 (23rd)
14:55.54 (26th)
13:07.28 (16th)
26377
BLANC, Gérard

FRA
1:18:06.29+16:33.3311:52.33 (18th)
11:56.83 (28th)
10:04.28 (23rd)
14:54.22 (24th)
15:27.15 (30th)
13:51.48 (25th)
27392
DRAGO, Corrado

ITA
1:18:14.14+16:41.1812:37.81 (30th)
12:03.49 (30th)
10:24.21 (28th)
14:58.67 (28th)
14:49.36 (24th)
13:20.60 (18th)
28372
MANERA, Franco

ITA
1:21:28.74+19:55.7812:33.71 (28th)
12:32.95 (34th)
10:10.18 (24th)
14:55.51 (25th)
16:21.45 (33rd)
14:54.94 (32nd)
29363
DUCKWORTH, Kev

GBR
1:21:34.30+20:01.3412:59.60 (33rd)
12:18.47 (31st)
10:51.97 (31st)
15:23.81 (30th)
15:07.74 (27th)
14:52.71 (31st)
30388
BACCOLINI, Massimiliano

ITA
1:22:36.06+21:03.1012:30.44 (27th)
11:24.35 (25th)
10:21.39 (27th)
19:08.39 (40th)
15:10.97 (28th)
14:00.52 (26th)
31381
DODSON, Mark

GBR
1:23:57.66+22:24.7012:54.64 (32nd)
12:32.11 (33rd)
10:37.55 (30th)
17:09.07 (37th)
16:20.66 (32nd)
14:23.63 (29th)
32362
SOUSA, Paulo

POR
1:24:27.59
(+0:30)
+22:54.6313:20.54 (35th)
12:03.01 (29th)
11:02.94 (33rd)
16:00.28 (32nd)
16:24.22 (34th)
15:06.60 (33rd)
33367
PARENZI, Massimo

ITA
1:25:19.24+23:46.2813:40.75 (37th)
12:18.60 (32nd)
11:07.77 (34th)
15:36.22 (31st)
16:11.53 (31st)
16:24.37 (36th)
34359
JAGGY, Raphael

SUI
1:27:10.85+25:37.8913:06.00 (34th)
12:58.39 (35th)
11:20.51 (36th)
16:47.77 (35th)
17:06.53 (36th)
15:51.65 (34th)
35379
FABB, Ali

GBR
1:30:08.96+28:36.0014:58.02 (40th)
13:51.57 (36th)
11:37.68 (37th)
16:19.04 (33rd)
16:55.74 (35th)
16:26.91 (37th)
36373
REBELO, Alexandre

POR
1:31:29.14+29:56.1814:18.16 (39th)
14:19.53 (37th)
11:43.20 (39th)
16:59.76 (36th)
17:49.89 (37th)
16:18.60 (35th)
37361
PIRES, Armando

BRA
1:32:45.55
(+0:30)
+31:12.5912:39.64 (31st)
11:47.93 (27th)
21:41.19 (42nd)
16:29.23 (34th)
14:53.63 (25th)
14:43.93 (30th)
38358
CIAMBRONE, Roberto
Team Airoh Ion Santa Cruz

ITA
1:44:56.51
(+1:00)
+43:23.5515:53.08 (41st)
15:55.56 (38th)
13:00.14 (40th)
18:51.43 (39th)
20:29.06 (39th)
19:47.24 (38th)
39380
GILKES, Jonathan

GBR
2:11:46.39
(+5:00)
+1:10:13.4316:50.09 (42nd)
22:26.30 (39th)
21:37.22 (41st)
22:07.75 (41st)
21:55.52 (40th)
21:49.51 (39th)
DNF360
COSTA, Luis

POR

(+0:30)
 14:14.15 (38th)
11:38.59 (38th)
17:27.78 (38th)
19:03.17 (38th)

 
DNF383
SABBIA, Andrea

ITA
 11:37.54 (16th)
9:30.36 (16th)
14:24.37 (16th)


 
DNF390
ROMANINI, Giovanni

ITA
 13:25.81 (36th)
11:18.83 (35th)
23:26.10 (42nd)


 
MEN / UOMINI
11
RUDE, Richard
Yeti Fox Shox

USA
55:00.66---8:52.85 (1st)
7:55.01 (1st)
7:22.03 (1st)
10:39.52 (1st)
10:26.46 (1st)
9:44.79 (2nd)
231
HILL, Samuel
Chain Reaction Cycles PayPal

AUS
56:36.46+1:35.809:07.96 (2nd)
7:57.85 (3rd)
7:27.44 (2nd)
11:12.64 (2nd)
11:06.95 (24th)
9:43.62 (1st)
320
OTON, Damien
Devinci Enduro Racing

FRA
56:43.18+1:42.529:17.01 (8th)
8:04.86 (6th)
7:32.93 (4th)
11:12.96 (3rd)
10:36.62 (2nd)
9:58.80 (7th)
411
BAILLY-MAITRE, Francois
BMC Factory Trailcrew

FRA
57:17.53+2:16.879:21.58 (13rd)
8:08.78 (11th)
7:33.63 (5th)
11:24.46 (11th)
10:50.50 (5th)
9:58.58 (6th)
54
NICOLAI, Florian
Rocky Mountain Urge BP

FRA
57:25.33+2:24.679:15.94 (7th)
8:04.99 (7th)
7:29.64 (3rd)
11:22.11 (9th)
10:59.63 (17th)
10:13.02 (22nd)
628
KEENE, Curtis
Specialized Racing

USA
57:30.09+2:29.439:29.23 (23rd)
7:58.04 (4th)
7:39.37 (15th)
11:16.48 (5th)
10:53.67 (8th)
10:13.30 (23rd)
730
WALLNER, Robin
Ibis Cycles Enduro Race

SWE
57:40.22+2:39.569:15.69 (6th)
8:10.18 (13rd)
7:43.04 (22nd)
11:29.57 (17th)
11:00.55 (18th)
10:01.19 (11th)
8107
MOIR, Jack

AUS
57:41.85+2:41.199:31.61 (27th)
7:57.26 (2nd)
7:53.87 (41st)
11:24.55 (13rd)
10:57.22 (10th)
9:57.34 (5th)
93
CLEMENTZ, Jerome
Cannondale

FRA
57:43.21+2:42.559:23.42 (15th)
8:17.02 (23rd)
7:42.18 (20th)
11:34.29 (24th)
10:44.07 (3rd)
10:02.23 (13rd)
108
BARNES, Joe
Canyon Factory Enduro Team

GBR
57:43.87+2:43.219:21.32 (11th)
8:07.74 (8th)
7:41.94 (19th)
11:24.49 (12th)
10:58.96 (16th)
10:09.42 (18th)
1123
CURE, Alexandre
Rocky Mountain Urge BP

FRA
57:44.57+2:43.919:14.43 (4th)
8:08.15 (9th)
7:38.64 (13rd)
11:27.81 (16th)
10:56.11 (9th)
10:19.43 (31st)
1212
CARLSON, Joshua
Giant Factory Off-Road Team

AUS
57:44.76+2:44.109:30.04 (24th)
8:21.02 (31st)
7:35.59 (9th)
11:23.15 (10th)
10:58.57 (15th)
9:56.39 (4th)
1332
MELAMED, Jesse
Rocky Mountain Urge BP

CAN
57:46.57+2:45.919:18.92 (10th)
8:08.30 (10th)
7:34.08 (7th)
11:26.01 (15th)
10:46.61 (4th)
10:32.65 (42nd)
1422
FERREIRO, Antonio

ESP
57:49.37+2:48.719:18.67 (9th)
8:17.85 (24th)
7:37.36 (11th)
11:31.69 (19th)
11:03.31 (20th)
10:00.49 (10th)
1527
BLENKINSOP, Samuel

NZL
57:53.65+2:52.999:27.75 (19th)
8:16.28 (21st)
7:39.34 (14th)
11:25.21 (14th)
11:04.61 (21st)
10:00.46 (9th)
1681
BROSNAN, Troy
Specialized

AUS
58:02.75+3:02.099:29.02 (21st)
8:08.85 (12th)
7:37.43 (12th)
11:33.23 (21st)
11:15.06 (27th)
9:59.16 (8th)
172
BAREL, Fabien
Canyon Factory Enduro Team

FRA
58:08.93+3:08.2710:29.01 (134th)
8:02.22 (5th)
7:37.01 (10th)
11:21.80 (8th)
10:53.15 (7th)
9:45.74 (3rd)
1813
ABSALON, Remy
Scott SR Suntour Enduro

FRA
58:19.85+3:19.199:32.22 (28th)
8:19.83 (28th)
7:44.42 (23rd)
11:33.87 (22nd)
10:58.29 (13rd)
10:11.22 (21st)
1917
LAPEYRIE, Thomas
SUNN

FRA
58:21.62+3:20.969:26.54 (18th)
8:14.42 (17th)
7:48.11 (32nd)
11:30.99 (18th)
10:57.29 (11th)
10:24.27 (33rd)
2014
SCOTT, Mark
Santa Cruz x SRAM

GBR
58:26.79+3:26.139:50.45 (55th)
8:14.28 (16th)
7:45.25 (27th)
11:37.07 (27th)
10:58.49 (14th)
10:01.25 (12th)
2129
GEORGES, Pierre-Charles
Lac Blanc COMMENCAL

FRA
58:31.76+3:31.109:35.74 (35th)
8:16.04 (19th)
7:39.80 (16th)
11:36.21 (26th)
11:20.86 (35th)
10:03.11 (14th)
2221
GALY, Theo
Devinci Enduro Racing

FRA
58:36.44+3:35.789:24.79 (16th)
8:19.01 (27th)
7:47.15 (28th)
11:37.71 (29th)
11:10.99 (25th)
10:16.79 (28th)
2325
GAUVIN, Rémi
Rocky Mountain Urge BP

CAN
58:49.80+3:49.149:32.44 (31st)
8:16.51 (22nd)
7:47.47 (30th)
11:42.86 (36th)
11:19.55 (32nd)
10:10.97 (20th)
2457
LEHIKOINEN, Matti

FIN
58:58.05+3:57.399:30.63 (25th)
8:22.62 (32nd)
7:49.10 (34th)
11:41.38 (34th)
11:20.52 (34th)
10:13.80 (24th)
2583
JOHNSTON, Chris

NZL
59:00.30+3:59.649:54.84 (58th)
8:31.03 (40th)
7:40.91 (17th)
11:31.97 (20th)
11:18.35 (31st)
10:03.20 (15th)
2619
REGNIER, Bryan

FRA
59:10.34+4:09.689:30.96 (26th)
8:50.12 (66th)
7:42.60 (21st)
11:34.09 (23rd)
11:02.25 (19th)
10:30.32 (38th)
2740
BENOIT, Clément

FRA
59:15.65+4:14.999:29.21 (22nd)
8:24.79 (33rd)
7:52.63 (39th)
11:37.97 (30th)
11:25.18 (38th)
10:25.87 (34th)
2810
CALLAGHAN, Gregory
Cube Action Team

IRL
59:17.85+4:17.199:14.10 (3rd)
8:20.24 (29th)
9:08.63 (171st)
11:20.10 (7th)
11:06.71 (23rd)
10:08.07 (17th)
29106
CHAPMAN, Rupert

NZL
59:17.90+4:17.249:42.09 (40th)
8:33.79 (43rd)
7:48.77 (33rd)
11:51.05 (48th)
11:06.10 (22nd)
10:16.10 (27th)
3062
TORDO, Dimitri

FRA
59:19.28+4:18.629:55.66 (61st)
8:18.98 (26th)
7:50.35 (36th)
11:49.12 (45th)
11:15.60 (30th)
10:09.57 (19th)
3133
NATION, Joseph

NZL
59:31.16+4:30.509:34.67 (33rd)
8:20.41 (30th)
7:57.51 (45th)
11:48.63 (42nd)
11:21.91 (37th)
10:28.03 (37th)
3243
BORGES, Jose

POR
59:39.57+4:38.9110:24.03 (122nd)
8:12.71 (15th)
7:52.10 (38th)
11:42.13 (35th)
11:11.44 (26th)
10:17.16 (29th)
3318
WILDHABER, Rene
Trek Factory Racing

SUI
59:43.11
(+0:30)
+4:42.459:41.50 (39th)
8:30.22 (38th)
7:47.39 (29th)
11:38.93 (31st)
11:19.65 (33rd)
10:15.42 (25th)
3445
PROKOP, Michal
GHOST Factory Racing RIOT

CZE
59:48.55+4:47.899:32.27 (29th)
8:26.20 (35th)
7:49.62 (35th)
11:48.78 (43rd)
11:40.42 (53rd)
10:31.26 (40th)
3526
GARAY, Iago
Santa Cruz x SRAM

ESP
59:59.24+4:58.589:52.07 (57th)
8:33.92 (44th)
7:57.22 (44th)
11:44.75 (37th)
11:15.48 (29th)
10:35.80 (44th)
3635
STUTTARD, Mathew
TWOTWO Gravity Racing

GBR
1:00:02.33+5:01.679:46.08 (46th)
8:14.82 (18th)
7:50.88 (37th)
11:40.30 (32nd)
11:41.90 (55th)
10:48.35 (58th)
37120
SERVANT, Camille

FRA
1:00:04.41+5:03.759:38.90 (36th)
8:44.42 (58th)
7:48.09 (31st)
11:50.10 (47th)
11:45.18 (59th)
10:17.72 (30th)
3885
BRON, Kilian
SUNN

FRA
1:00:04.82+5:04.169:57.58 (66th)
8:25.09 (34th)
8:00.02 (53rd)
11:48.23 (41st)
11:27.59 (39th)
10:26.31 (35th)
3994
PESENTI, Marcello
Team Airoh Ion Santa Cruz

ITA
1:00:09.75+5:09.099:25.70 (17th)
8:47.55 (62nd)
7:55.32 (43rd)
11:37.45 (28th)
11:30.32 (44th)
10:53.41 (64th)
4051
TEJCHMAN, Pjemek

CZE
1:00:17.52+5:16.869:48.33 (51st)
8:44.46 (59th)
8:05.06 (59th)
11:55.89 (52nd)
11:28.33 (42nd)
10:15.45 (26th)
4147
RAVANEL, Cedric
Commençal Vallnord Enduro

FRA
1:00:23.11+5:22.459:47.03 (48th)
8:42.91 (53rd)
7:59.91 (51st)
11:46.45 (39th)
11:15.15 (28th)
10:51.66 (61st)
42109
JOHANSEN, Zakarias

NOR
1:00:31.25+5:30.599:45.65 (45th)
8:43.61 (55th)
7:59.78 (50th)
11:58.64 (56th)
11:29.51 (43rd)
10:34.06 (43rd)
437
LAU, Nicolas
Cube Action Team

FRA
1:00:38.02+5:37.369:14.83 (5th)
8:11.71 (14th)
7:33.74 (6th)
11:18.13 (6th)
10:50.91 (6th)
13:28.70 (186th)
44259
QUERE, Nicolas

FRA
1:00:44.57+5:43.919:57.79 (67th)
8:31.76 (41st)
8:05.64 (63rd)
11:59.19 (57th)
11:42.66 (56th)
10:27.53 (36th)
4536
WOLFE, Daniel

IRL
1:00:47.76+5:47.109:58.24 (68th)
8:48.82 (63rd)
8:03.44 (57th)
11:52.83 (49th)
11:27.98 (40th)
10:36.45 (45th)
4638
GRACIA, Cedric

FRA
1:00:49.43+5:48.779:49.71 (54th)
8:52.46 (71st)
7:59.56 (49th)
11:50.06 (46th)
11:33.41 (48th)
10:44.23 (52nd)
4737
SMITH, Joseph
Chain Reaction Cycles PayPal

GBR
1:01:03.26+6:02.609:47.31 (49th)
8:46.46 (60th)
7:58.47 (47th)
11:47.36 (40th)
11:45.28 (60th)
10:58.38 (71st)
48114
LUPATO, Denny

ITA
1:01:05.95+6:05.2910:06.30 (87th)
8:30.50 (39th)
8:12.41 (73rd)
11:56.40 (54th)
11:34.07 (49th)
10:46.27 (54th)
4956
LEWIS, Joshua

GBR
1:01:07.50+6:06.849:59.18 (70th)
8:49.08 (64th)
8:07.90 (69th)
12:01.07 (59th)
11:30.39 (45th)
10:39.88 (47th)
50116
POMBO, Emanuel

POR
1:01:12.35+6:11.699:56.32 (63rd)
8:27.03 (36th)
8:06.08 (65th)
12:24.33 (89th)
11:47.68 (64th)
10:30.91 (39th)
5187
WILDHABER, Gustav
Cube Action Team

SUI
1:01:12.86+6:12.209:41.34 (38th)
9:06.04 (87th)
8:01.06 (54th)
11:56.23 (53rd)
11:38.80 (51st)
10:49.39 (59th)
5246
GAILLOT, Baptiste

FRA
1:01:17.64+6:16.9810:16.13 (107th)
8:36.46 (46th)
7:59.98 (52nd)
11:49.02 (44th)
11:49.68 (65th)
10:46.37 (55th)
5376
REISER, Tobias

GER
1:01:18.30+6:17.649:55.13 (60th)
8:40.18 (50th)
8:08.19 (70th)
12:02.70 (62nd)
11:39.32 (52nd)
10:52.78 (63rd)
5464
OGET, Ludovic

FRA
1:01:23.17+6:22.519:47.33 (50th)
8:44.34 (57th)
8:06.25 (66th)
12:04.93 (64th)
11:41.89 (54th)
10:58.43 (72nd)
55115
SCHOLZ, Fabian

GER
1:01:25.30+6:24.649:55.98 (62nd)
8:43.52 (54th)
8:03.58 (58th)
12:13.48 (72nd)
11:46.94 (62nd)
10:41.80 (48th)
56262
SOTTOCORNOLA, Davide

ITA
1:01:32.67+6:32.0110:09.40 (91st)
8:34.10 (45th)
8:06.68 (67th)
12:06.73 (66th)
11:43.70 (57th)
10:52.06 (62nd)
5739
KELLEY, Cody
Yeti Fox Shox

USA
1:01:37.19+6:36.539:43.33 (42nd)
8:16.14 (20th)
7:55.04 (42nd)
11:46.40 (38th)
11:21.84 (36th)
12:34.44 (169th)
58130
FLOCKHART, Sam

GBR
1:01:45.12+6:44.4610:02.08 (77th)
8:40.99 (51st)
8:03.28 (56th)
12:06.29 (65th)
11:53.84 (67th)
10:58.64 (73rd)
59133
WIGHT, Spencer

CAN
1:01:47.89+6:47.239:41.33 (37th)
8:59.34 (79th)
8:05.09 (60th)
12:20.65 (84th)
11:57.82 (69th)
10:43.66 (51st)
6048
MCGUINNIS, Alexander

USA
1:01:50.31+6:49.6510:14.50 (102nd)
8:41.80 (52nd)
8:16.18 (82nd)
12:08.69 (68th)
11:28.22 (41st)
11:00.92 (77th)
6154
WILLIAMS, Robert
Marin Stans Enduro Team

GBR
1:01:51.10+6:50.449:55.04 (59th)
8:47.39 (61st)
8:05.22 (61st)
12:03.28 (63rd)
12:03.47 (77th)
10:56.70 (68th)
6272
REISER, Markus

GER
1:01:52.19+6:51.5310:11.29 (94th)
8:56.60 (74th)
7:58.37 (46th)
12:19.55 (80th)
11:43.96 (58th)
10:42.42 (49th)
63124
MEILINK, Daniel

NZL
1:01:52.47+6:51.819:51.89 (56th)
8:51.05 (69th)
8:05.48 (62nd)
12:19.64 (82nd)
12:01.54 (73rd)
10:42.87 (50th)
6459
HUTCHENS, Chris

GBR
1:01:57.29+6:56.639:48.78 (52nd)
8:52.41 (70th)
8:05.71 (64th)
12:21.53 (85th)
11:45.79 (61st)
11:03.07 (83rd)
65143
KANGAS, Alexander

SWE
1:01:57.77+6:57.119:45.41 (44th)
8:33.72 (42nd)
9:43.54 (203rd)
11:55.32 (50th)
11:36.41 (50th)
10:23.37 (32nd)
66326
SKANT, Gerd

AUT
1:02:10.48+7:09.8210:06.25 (86th)
8:49.31 (65th)
8:07.54 (68th)
12:10.34 (71st)
12:09.64 (82nd)
10:47.40 (57th)
67128
BLAIR, Lachlan

GBR
1:02:17.36+7:16.7010:04.20 (82nd)
9:05.09 (85th)
8:11.60 (72nd)
12:23.57 (87th)
12:00.55 (72nd)
10:32.35 (41st)
6882
NEETHLING, Andrew
Polygon UR

RSA
1:02:27.70+7:27.049:59.86 (72nd)
8:38.09 (48th)
8:24.95 (100th)
12:02.57 (61st)
12:21.96 (106th)
11:00.27 (75th)
6997
DE COL, Marco
Team CMC Cycling Experience

ITA
1:02:28.95+7:28.2910:01.59 (76th)
8:59.30 (78th)
8:19.43 (87th)
12:09.19 (69th)
11:51.58 (66th)
11:07.86 (87th)
70325
BERNET, Jonas

SUI
1:02:29.45+7:28.799:46.43 (47th)
8:57.77 (76th)
8:15.17 (79th)
12:24.41 (90th)
12:19.21 (100th)
10:46.46 (56th)
71265
GAMENARA, Andrea

ITA
1:02:32.55+7:31.8910:06.61 (88th)
9:13.35 (103rd)
8:13.46 (74th)
12:17.38 (77th)
11:47.23 (63rd)
10:54.52 (66th)
7260
LUPATO, Alex

ITA
1:02:43.50+7:42.849:58.94 (69th)
8:38.67 (49th)
9:34.25 (198th)
11:59.34 (58th)
11:31.85 (46th)
11:00.45 (76th)
7370
VAXELAIRE, Pierre-Luc

FRA
1:02:50.38+7:49.7210:04.40 (84th)
8:54.86 (72nd)
8:21.50 (94th)
12:30.88 (102nd)
12:08.58 (80th)
10:50.16 (60th)
74274
SHUCKSMITH, Philip

GBR
1:02:51.03+7:50.3710:17.90 (110th)
9:09.96 (95th)
8:13.72 (75th)
12:15.03 (74th)
11:58.62 (71st)
10:55.80 (67th)
75119
GASPAR, Gonçalo

POR
1:02:51.86+7:51.2010:05.96 (85th)
9:16.07 (106th)
8:20.71 (89th)
12:20.46 (83rd)
12:03.22 (75th)
10:45.44 (53rd)
7666
STOCK, James

GBR
1:02:53.39+7:52.7310:02.73 (78th)
9:01.26 (80th)
8:16.89 (83rd)
12:21.79 (86th)
12:13.47 (88th)
10:57.25 (69th)
77156
PETER, Stefan

SUI
1:02:58.14+7:57.4810:02.97 (79th)
9:10.27 (96th)
8:20.58 (88th)
12:19.63 (81st)
12:01.94 (74th)
11:02.75 (81st)
78102
MUELLER, Tobias
GHOST Factory Racing RIOT

GER
1:03:09.06+8:08.4010:04.25 (83rd)
8:56.69 (75th)
8:34.55 (115th)
12:15.81 (76th)
12:15.29 (91st)
11:02.47 (80th)
7973
PUTZENLECHNER, Leonhard

GER
1:03:12.38+8:11.7210:09.98 (92nd)
9:06.40 (88th)
8:10.54 (71st)
12:27.81 (98th)
12:19.82 (104th)
10:57.83 (70th)
80108
GOLAY, Florian

SUI
1:03:13.45+8:12.7910:06.86 (89th)
8:50.15 (67th)
8:41.79 (133rd)
12:15.23 (75th)
12:13.45 (87th)
11:05.97 (84th)
8178
BROOKES, Martyn

GBR
1:03:14.79+8:14.1310:01.52 (75th)
9:09.92 (94th)
8:15.24 (80th)
12:25.88 (93rd)
12:09.25 (81st)
11:12.98 (92nd)
8255
COUSINIÉ, Fabien
Polygon UR

FRA
1:03:20.42+8:19.7610:00.30 (73rd)
9:05.02 (83rd)
8:14.18 (78th)
12:18.35 (78th)
12:17.29 (95th)
11:25.28 (104th)
83306
BERTA, Matteo

ITA
1:03:23.94+8:23.2810:15.00 (105th)
8:50.45 (68th)
8:29.23 (108th)
12:33.43 (106th)
12:07.43 (79th)
11:08.40 (88th)
84136
ARNAUD, Quentin

FRA
1:03:25.52+8:24.869:56.67 (64th)
9:17.55 (109th)
8:18.33 (86th)
12:15.01 (73rd)
12:10.66 (84th)
11:27.30 (107th)
85266
GUGLIELMUCCI, Luca

ITA
1:03:35.70+8:35.0410:28.39 (132nd)
9:02.41 (82nd)
8:26.48 (106th)
12:25.68 (91st)
12:10.46 (83rd)
11:02.28 (79th)
8649
BRETAS, Andre Luiz Ramos

BRA
1:03:38.37+8:37.7110:00.57 (74th)
9:22.19 (115th)
8:16.89 (83rd)
12:51.24 (130th)
11:58.15 (70th)
11:09.33 (91st)
8779
AXELSSON, David

SWE
1:03:49.27+8:48.6110:14.13 (101st)
9:25.13 (119th)
8:21.20 (92nd)
12:32.88 (105th)
12:13.10 (86th)
11:02.83 (82nd)
88167
KILMURRAY, Chris

IRL
1:03:49.35+8:48.699:59.65 (71st)
9:12.72 (101st)
8:21.10 (91st)
12:25.70 (92nd)
12:26.26 (112th)
11:23.92 (103rd)
8958
KEEBLE SMITH, Chris
Marin Stans Enduro Team

GBR
1:03:52.92+8:52.2610:03.63 (80th)
9:18.16 (110th)
8:33.38 (113rd)
12:28.95 (99th)
12:19.51 (101st)
11:09.29 (90th)
90118
ZUZARTE REIS, João

POR
1:03:53.10+8:52.4410:20.24 (116th)
9:10.93 (97th)
8:22.83 (97th)
12:53.58 (136th)
12:03.29 (76th)
11:02.23 (78th)
91117
MARTINS, Ruben

POR
1:03:54.97+8:54.3110:32.76 (139th)
9:05.18 (86th)
8:22.44 (95th)
12:29.28 (100th)
12:06.56 (78th)
11:18.75 (98th)
92101
BAHLER, Jonas
Norco Enduro Racing

SUI
1:03:57.12+8:56.4610:16.48 (108th)
9:06.47 (89th)
8:28.96 (107th)
12:30.80 (101st)
12:14.84 (90th)
11:19.57 (100th)
9367
MAGIS, Johnny
GT Wallonia Enduro Team

BEL
1:03:57.57+8:56.9110:14.94 (104th)
9:09.56 (93rd)
8:24.73 (99th)
12:39.57 (109th)
12:19.57 (103rd)
11:09.20 (89th)
9469
WHILES, Nikki
Marin Stans Enduro Team

GBR
1:04:01.13+9:00.4710:19.83 (115th)
9:07.79 (91st)
8:20.96 (90th)
12:27.38 (97th)
12:23.82 (109th)
11:21.35 (101st)
95268
MENJOU, Irenee

FRA
1:04:05.27
(+5:00)
+9:04.619:28.78 (20th)
8:18.13 (25th)
7:44.48 (24th)
11:55.74 (51st)
11:32.39 (47th)
10:05.75 (16th)
9661
ROBERTS, Ed

GBR
1:04:08.25+9:07.5910:12.06 (97th)
9:12.17 (99th)
8:40.15 (131st)
12:38.70 (107th)
12:18.57 (97th)
11:06.60 (86th)
97270
BRUWIERE, Olivier

BEL
1:04:17.32
(+0:30)
+9:16.6610:22.60 (120th)
9:21.42 (114th)
8:15.57 (81st)
12:19.15 (79th)
12:34.82 (121st)
10:53.76 (65th)
98144
POLONI, Tobia

ITA
1:04:18.74+9:18.0810:14.65 (103rd)
9:10.94 (98th)
8:25.53 (102nd)
12:51.59 (132nd)
12:36.76 (123rd)
10:59.27 (74th)
99148
WALDER, Philip

ITA
1:04:29.33+9:28.6710:13.10 (99th)
9:14.39 (104th)
8:34.78 (116th)
12:39.90 (111th)
12:18.07 (96th)
11:29.09 (109th)
100125
SHUCKSMITH, Samuel

GBR
1:04:33.73+9:33.0710:07.97 (90th)
8:56.10 (73rd)
8:26.11 (105th)
12:26.94 (95th)
12:16.91 (94th)
12:19.70 (162nd)
101331
ESSLINGER, Arthur

FRA
1:04:39.94+9:39.2810:22.94 (121st)
9:07.09 (90th)
8:25.22 (101st)
12:42.27 (114th)
12:29.05 (113rd)
11:33.37 (116th)
102285
BUFFAT, Arnaud

SUI
1:04:47.15+9:46.4910:19.17 (114th)
9:52.84 (147th)
8:17.14 (85th)
12:40.68 (112th)
12:18.74 (98th)
11:18.58 (96th)
103282
KÄGI, Martin

SUI
1:04:51.53+9:50.8710:26.89 (130th)
9:20.28 (112th)
8:37.63 (125th)
12:52.53 (134th)
12:11.17 (85th)
11:23.03 (102nd)
104287
MAIO, Jeremias Gabriel

ARG
1:04:51.69+9:51.0310:26.11 (124th)
9:05.03 (84th)
8:22.78 (96th)
12:44.47 (117th)
12:40.52 (126th)
11:32.78 (115th)
105159
GOTTSCHALL, Daniel

GER
1:04:56.73+9:56.0710:13.92 (100th)
9:23.53 (117th)
8:24.62 (98th)
13:04.89 (146th)
12:30.67 (116th)
11:19.10 (99th)
106280
SCHULER, Mike

SUI
1:04:59.02+9:58.3610:18.99 (113rd)
9:32.98 (128th)
8:40.51 (132nd)
12:32.11 (103rd)
12:24.16 (110th)
11:30.27 (111th)
107269
SAINT-PATRICE, Damien

FRA
1:05:02.68+10:02.0210:31.02 (135th)
9:19.08 (111th)
8:36.37 (119th)
12:39.29 (108th)
12:30.13 (115th)
11:26.79 (106th)
108313
BLACK, Gavin

GBR
1:05:05.21+10:04.5510:39.04 (146th)
9:26.91 (123rd)
8:36.89 (123rd)
12:56.44 (138th)
12:19.53 (102nd)
11:06.40 (85th)
10999
VON WURSTEMBERGER, Alois
Norco Enduro Racing

SUI
1:05:05.33+10:04.6710:15.80 (106th)
9:22.77 (116th)
8:25.67 (103rd)
12:24.09 (88th)
12:29.09 (114th)
12:07.91 (152nd)
110271
VITKO, Matej
 1:05:09.98+10:09.3210:34.01 (140th)
9:16.60 (107th)
8:13.76 (76th)
12:46.70 (121st)
12:22.29 (108th)
11:56.62 (141st)
111132
PAYNE, Richard

GBR
1:05:13.65+10:12.9910:18.08 (111th)
9:17.43 (108th)
8:42.92 (136th)
12:51.45 (131st)
12:15.96 (92nd)
11:47.81 (135th)
112121
PACCARD, Yoann

FRA
1:05:14.92+10:14.2610:42.65 (153rd)
9:26.52 (121st)
8:33.01 (112th)
12:41.78 (113rd)
12:14.21 (89th)
11:36.75 (123rd)
113160
BIWER, Luca

GER
1:05:19.04+10:18.3810:56.24 (174th)
9:15.41 (105th)
8:35.67 (118th)
12:45.64 (119th)
12:16.03 (93rd)
11:30.05 (110th)
114105
MASTERS, Edward

NZL
1:05:26.00+10:25.349:21.43 (12th)
8:36.51 (47th)
7:44.63 (26th)
13:15.34 (163rd)
14:35.64 (191st)
11:52.45 (138th)
115100
OPPLIGER, Timothée
Norco Enduro Racing

SUI
1:05:26.43+10:25.7710:16.59 (109th)
9:31.27 (126th)
8:34.18 (114th)
12:50.12 (128th)
12:32.04 (117th)
11:42.23 (129th)
116314
EVANS, Darren

GBR
1:05:36.67+10:36.0110:26.66 (126th)
9:09.53 (92nd)
8:31.68 (111th)
13:22.33 (166th)
12:48.91 (134th)
11:17.56 (95th)
117263
GAMBERI, Marvin Ray

ITA
1:05:38.03+10:37.3710:31.23 (136th)
9:34.90 (131st)
8:36.48 (120th)
12:52.31 (133rd)
12:22.00 (107th)
11:41.11 (128th)
118295
KORDEZ, Robert

SLO
1:05:40.71+10:40.0510:26.78 (128th)
9:24.57 (118th)
8:39.92 (130th)
12:39.66 (110th)
12:54.97 (140th)
11:34.81 (122nd)
11968
FIDALGO, Marco

POR
1:05:44.55+10:43.8910:22.34 (119th)
9:21.37 (113rd)
8:39.00 (128th)
13:05.36 (147th)
12:57.83 (143rd)
11:18.65 (97th)
120286
ROSSE, Julien

SUI
1:05:46.05+10:45.3910:40.15 (148th)
9:12.95 (102nd)
8:43.73 (138th)
13:04.21 (144th)
12:48.94 (135th)
11:16.07 (94th)
121155
GUIGOZ, Yan

SUI
1:05:47.06+10:46.4010:26.87 (129th)
9:36.03 (133rd)
8:37.07 (124th)
12:49.58 (127th)
12:33.66 (119th)
11:43.85 (131st)
122299
BASSO, Alessandro

ITA
1:05:50.22+10:49.5610:41.01 (150th)
9:41.46 (139th)
8:36.62 (121st)
12:47.54 (123rd)
12:35.65 (122nd)
11:27.94 (108th)
12363
SCHUMANN, Max

GER
1:05:58.76+10:58.1010:21.49 (117th)
9:42.00 (140th)
8:35.47 (117th)
12:48.85 (126th)
12:51.87 (138th)
11:39.08 (127th)
124134
CARREZ, Cedric

FRA
1:06:03.57+11:02.9110:44.91 (157th)
9:12.56 (100th)
8:54.32 (158th)
12:55.35 (137th)
12:38.58 (124th)
11:37.85 (126th)
12596
ZORTEA, Nicola
Team CMC Cycling Experience

ITA
1:06:03.76+11:03.1010:24.85 (123rd)
9:26.90 (122nd)
8:51.21 (152nd)
13:00.67 (139th)
12:46.20 (131st)
11:33.93 (118th)
126182
BERNARDI, Benjamin

FRA
1:06:06.97+11:06.3110:28.38 (131st)
9:42.05 (141st)
8:37.88 (126th)
13:26.02 (168th)
12:38.78 (125th)
11:13.86 (93rd)
127169
COATES, Ian

IRL
1:06:08.60
(+1:00)
+11:07.9410:21.68 (118th)
9:40.00 (137th)
8:29.95 (109th)
12:44.82 (118th)
12:21.69 (105th)
11:30.46 (112th)
128168
JONES, Charles

GBR
1:06:14.68
(+0:30)
+11:14.0210:10.16 (93rd)
8:58.48 (77th)
8:25.90 (104th)
12:46.83 (122nd)
12:19.10 (99th)
13:04.21 (178th)
129279
MOSLE, Niklaus

SUI
1:06:27.24+11:26.5810:51.05 (169th)
9:39.81 (136th)
8:46.98 (145th)
12:50.29 (129th)
12:44.96 (129th)
11:34.15 (120th)
130275
MAUNSELL, Jonathan

IRL
1:06:28.19+11:27.5310:45.73 (158th)
9:25.72 (120th)
8:42.37 (135th)
13:08.50 (156th)
12:48.40 (133rd)
11:37.47 (125th)
131178
MARFURT, Silvan

SUI
1:06:40.56+11:39.9010:28.62 (133rd)
9:49.54 (144th)
8:41.97 (134th)
13:34.85 (175th)
12:33.19 (118th)
11:32.39 (114th)
132163
LUDENIA, David

AUS
1:06:40.83+11:40.1710:26.71 (127th)
9:53.55 (148th)
8:54.43 (159th)
12:48.40 (125th)
12:46.87 (132nd)
11:50.87 (137th)
133293
PARDAL, Miguel

POR
1:06:42.33+11:41.6710:39.58 (147th)
9:42.49 (142nd)
8:51.21 (152nd)
13:05.72 (149th)
12:46.18 (130th)
11:37.15 (124th)
134291
BARNIOL, Josep

ESP
1:06:51.23+11:50.5710:51.07 (170th)
9:35.39 (132nd)
8:48.63 (149th)
13:04.82 (145th)
12:41.62 (127th)
11:49.70 (136th)
135264
PIRAZZOLI, Andrea

ITA
1:07:01.35+12:00.6910:39.03 (145th)
9:33.64 (129th)
8:44.73 (140th)
13:07.52 (154th)
12:43.89 (128th)
12:12.54 (156th)
136164
MILWARD, Mark

GBR
1:07:02.09+12:01.4310:46.04 (159th)
9:31.30 (127th)
8:47.00 (146th)
12:53.40 (135th)
13:30.39 (162nd)
11:33.96 (119th)
137183
URIARTE URRUTIA, Markel

ESP
1:07:08.77+12:08.1110:41.89 (152nd)
9:36.24 (134th)
8:39.38 (129th)
12:42.95 (115th)
13:13.18 (151st)
12:15.13 (159th)
138141
LEHRY, Pierre

FRA
1:07:12.28+12:11.6210:50.33 (167th)
9:38.51 (135th)
8:48.90 (150th)
13:09.99 (157th)
13:01.42 (144th)
11:43.13 (130th)
139316
CHANDLER, Kane

GBR
1:07:31.97+12:31.3110:57.64 (176th)
9:52.27 (146th)
9:01.76 (164th)
13:00.83 (140th)
13:07.13 (148th)
11:32.34 (113rd)
140276
LETH, Frederik
 1:07:44.32+12:43.6610:47.48 (163rd)
9:57.47 (152nd)
8:52.58 (155th)
13:14.80 (161st)
13:05.98 (147th)
11:46.01 (133rd)
141188
SHAYLER, Ben

NZL
1:07:45.71+12:45.0510:48.82 (165th)
10:51.26 (181st)
8:36.69 (122nd)
13:06.94 (152nd)
12:55.63 (141st)
11:26.37 (105th)
142303
ANGELINI, Michel

ITA
1:07:55.84+12:55.1810:36.22 (141st)
10:03.81 (159th)
8:45.54 (141st)
13:21.07 (165th)
13:25.10 (158th)
11:44.10 (132nd)
143179
TUPPURAINEN, Ville

FIN
1:08:09.52+13:08.8610:47.68 (164th)
10:02.81 (156th)
8:54.73 (160th)
13:05.89 (150th)
12:50.01 (136th)
12:28.40 (164th)
144311
PINKERTON, Graham

GBR
1:08:13.61+13:12.9510:47.25 (162nd)
9:58.96 (153rd)
8:53.82 (157th)
13:27.37 (170th)
12:50.51 (137th)
12:15.70 (160th)
145292
PLANELLA, David

ESP
1:08:23.65+13:22.9910:53.72 (173rd)
10:03.62 (158th)
8:46.16 (143rd)
13:12.33 (159th)
13:29.81 (161st)
11:58.01 (142nd)
146272
KARPPINEN, Henrik

FIN
1:08:28.10+13:27.4411:03.80 (184th)
9:55.40 (150th)
8:52.66 (156th)
13:14.89 (162nd)
13:11.17 (150th)
12:10.18 (153rd)
147278
PARGMANN, Urs

SUI
1:08:29.30+13:28.6411:00.63 (181st)
9:53.68 (149th)
8:56.80 (162nd)
13:10.98 (158th)
13:15.53 (152nd)
12:11.68 (154th)
148330
SEGUY, Matthieu

FRA
1:08:37.00+13:36.3410:57.51 (175th)
10:17.57 (166th)
8:51.54 (154th)
13:33.05 (173rd)
13:04.86 (145th)
11:52.47 (139th)
149135
FRANCOGLIO, Ulysse

FRA
1:08:38.85+13:38.1910:43.86 (154th)
9:29.83 (124th)
9:10.94 (175th)
13:19.67 (164th)
13:36.68 (165th)
12:17.87 (161st)
150315
ZIETSMAN, Martin

RSA
1:08:44.14+13:43.4810:37.82 (143rd)
10:13.63 (162nd)
8:58.51 (163rd)
13:12.75 (160th)
13:36.19 (164th)
12:05.24 (148th)
151131
DICKENS, James

GBR
1:08:44.83+13:44.1710:58.21 (178th)
9:51.96 (145th)
9:06.33 (169th)
13:25.01 (167th)
13:22.08 (157th)
12:01.24 (146th)
152318
BARBER, Nick

GBR
1:08:56.07+13:55.4110:47.21 (161st)
9:59.26 (154th)
9:22.72 (188th)
13:26.76 (169th)
13:07.87 (149th)
12:12.25 (155th)
153185
FOLCHI, Mattia

ITA
1:09:13.06+14:12.4010:37.19 (142nd)
9:48.80 (143rd)
8:54.78 (161st)
13:48.35 (183rd)
13:30.90 (163rd)
12:33.04 (166th)
154333
BLONDEL, Arnaud

FRA
1:09:15.14+14:14.4811:16.46 (190th)
10:08.38 (160th)
9:04.43 (167th)
13:40.19 (177th)
13:04.99 (146th)
12:00.69 (144th)
155336
GILLMANN, Jean-Nicolas

FRA
1:09:39.75+14:39.0911:09.72 (187th)
10:03.19 (157th)
9:10.61 (174th)
13:32.81 (172nd)
13:29.80 (160th)
12:13.62 (158th)
156298
PRENEZ, Julien

FRA
1:10:06.58+15:05.9211:05.66 (185th)
10:30.61 (170th)
9:02.53 (165th)
13:07.38 (153rd)
14:19.58 (184th)
12:00.82 (145th)
157312
PERRAS, Ken

CAN
1:10:06.71+15:06.0511:18.69 (192nd)
9:55.84 (151st)
9:03.22 (166th)
13:29.78 (171st)
13:55.97 (174th)
12:23.21 (163rd)
158152
SEIFERT, Ronny

GER
1:10:12.17+15:11.5110:59.41 (179th)
10:15.83 (164th)
9:19.64 (186th)
14:02.37 (188th)
13:38.95 (166th)
11:55.97 (140th)
159161
HNIDAK, Jakub

CZE
1:10:35.20+15:34.5410:53.17 (172nd)
11:49.61 (192nd)
8:47.43 (147th)
13:07.58 (155th)
13:21.99 (156th)
12:35.42 (170th)
160149
MÜLLER, Ismaël

SUI
1:10:39.24+15:38.5810:26.31 (125th)
10:50.69 (179th)
8:51.00 (151st)
13:01.57 (141st)
13:29.34 (159th)
14:00.33 (191st)
16177
CONNELL, Gavin O

IRL
1:10:47.24+15:46.5810:50.55 (168th)
9:34.07 (130th)
9:16.62 (181st)
14:28.48 (197th)
14:24.25 (185th)
12:13.27 (157th)
16298
ZENONE, Luca
RideUP.ch Lapierre Suisse Enduro Team

SUI
1:10:53.42+15:52.7611:12.10 (189th)
10:11.66 (161st)
9:20.89 (187th)
13:46.68 (181st)
13:48.43 (170th)
12:33.66 (167th)
163305
FRANCO, Alberto

ITA
1:10:53.70+15:53.0411:07.44 (186th)
11:16.21 (184th)
9:06.60 (170th)
14:01.27 (187th)
13:16.86 (154th)
12:05.32 (149th)
164319
GOODWIN, Simon

GBR
1:11:12.33+16:11.6711:00.86 (182nd)
9:59.91 (155th)
9:19.36 (183rd)
15:29.80 (209th)
13:15.73 (153rd)
12:06.67 (151st)
165324
HEIN, Stephan

GER
1:11:13.65+16:12.9911:03.77 (183rd)
10:39.11 (173rd)
9:19.40 (184th)
14:11.99 (191st)
13:54.20 (173rd)
12:05.18 (147th)
166329
KNUCHEL, Julien

SUI
1:11:44.66+16:44.0011:46.45 (205th)
10:27.60 (168th)
9:14.34 (177th)
13:47.43 (182nd)
13:48.25 (169th)
12:40.59 (171st)
167176
HASTERT, Daniel

GER
1:11:46.84+16:46.1811:00.09 (180th)
10:50.86 (180th)
9:15.15 (179th)
13:45.23 (180th)
14:01.67 (176th)
12:53.84 (173rd)
168301
SCAPPINI, Andrea

ITA
1:12:07.12+17:06.4611:43.00 (204th)
10:28.22 (169th)
9:29.54 (194th)
13:55.99 (186th)
13:43.95 (168th)
12:46.42 (172nd)
169283
SEPP, Alessandro

GER
1:12:20.22+17:19.5610:46.74 (160th)
14:28.59 (200th)
9:32.89 (196th)
13:04.13 (143rd)
12:53.57 (139th)
11:34.30 (121st)
170296
GAMS, Primož

SLO
1:12:21.28+17:20.6210:57.84 (177th)
10:46.50 (177th)
9:16.73 (182nd)
13:40.75 (178th)
14:18.06 (183rd)
13:21.40 (185th)
171157
GRAF, Daniel

SUI
1:12:24.04+17:23.3811:16.58 (191st)
10:37.87 (172nd)
9:24.59 (190th)
13:53.97 (185th)
14:05.61 (179th)
13:05.42 (179th)
172342
CLAVERIE, Alexandre

FRA
1:12:25.16+17:24.5011:28.63 (197th)
10:26.32 (167th)
9:23.71 (189th)
14:03.37 (189th)
14:06.76 (180th)
12:56.37 (175th)
17374
GALLAGHER, Christopher

GBR
1:12:31.94+17:31.2810:04.16 (81st)
11:36.45 (191st)
8:21.40 (93rd)
14:40.57 (203rd)
13:17.57 (155th)
14:31.79 (193rd)
174332
CAPELLE, Remi

FRA
1:12:37.66+17:37.0011:35.79 (201st)
10:16.85 (165th)
9:30.94 (195th)
14:12.49 (192nd)
13:49.23 (171st)
13:12.36 (182nd)
175338
SOUCHEYRE, Thomas

FRA
1:12:42.19
(+1:00)
+17:41.5311:32.33 (198th)
10:13.64 (163rd)
9:39.33 (199th)
13:50.37 (184th)
13:56.24 (175th)
12:30.28 (165th)
176340
LACASTE, Loïc

FRA
1:14:06.41+19:05.7510:12.88 (98th)
9:02.40 (81st)
18:24.25 (222nd)
12:27.28 (96th)
12:25.81 (111th)
11:33.79 (117th)
177288
EGUIGUREN RODRIGUEZ, Martin

CHI
1:14:12.07+19:11.4111:18.79 (193rd)
11:05.12 (183rd)
9:44.76 (204th)
14:28.83 (198th)
14:25.30 (186th)
13:09.27 (181st)
178277
GROßEHAGENBROCK, Giacomo

GER
1:14:16.52+19:15.8612:24.68 (218th)
10:48.40 (178th)
9:19.45 (185th)
14:43.29 (204th)
14:05.07 (178th)
12:55.63 (174th)
179147
DE BELLA, Davide

ITA
1:14:23.74+19:23.0810:38.61 (144th)
9:41.14 (138th)
16:06.26 (220th)
13:03.35 (142nd)
12:56.06 (142nd)
11:58.32 (143rd)
180343
LADINE, Guillaume

SUI
1:14:35.47+19:34.8111:42.20 (203rd)
11:20.10 (185th)
9:26.25 (191st)
14:38.22 (202nd)
14:27.24 (187th)
13:01.46 (176th)
181334
PAGES, Damien

FRA
1:14:37.60+19:36.9411:25.01 (196th)
11:51.54 (193rd)
9:14.84 (178th)
13:41.29 (179th)
15:21.61 (194th)
13:03.31 (177th)
182174
HARNISCHFEGER, Maximilian

GER
1:14:45.38+19:44.7211:21.34 (194th)
11:29.75 (188th)
9:42.93 (202nd)
14:23.80 (194th)
14:03.74 (177th)
13:43.82 (188th)
183339
SARAZIN, Thibaut

FRA
1:15:28.81+20:28.1512:04.77 (211th)
10:45.43 (176th)
10:13.13 (209th)
14:53.37 (207th)
14:13.85 (182nd)
13:18.26 (184th)
184322
TURNER, Ewen

GBR
1:16:14.98
(+0:30)
+21:14.3211:55.48 (208th)
11:34.33 (190th)
9:29.24 (193rd)
14:25.88 (195th)
14:35.39 (190th)
13:44.66 (190th)
185153
WEBER, Balz

SUI
1:17:24.89+22:24.2310:31.75 (137th)
9:30.05 (125th)
8:45.62 (142nd)
12:26.56 (94th)
23:01.91 (207th)
13:09.00 (180th)
186173
HENSS, Rouwen

GER
1:18:23.20+23:22.5411:33.37 (199th)
10:32.67 (171st)
9:28.16 (192nd)
14:19.46 (193rd)
14:13.77 (181st)
18:15.77 (201st)
187327
HEIN, Michael

GER
1:18:33.30+23:32.6412:18.71 (214th)
11:20.39 (186th)
10:03.09 (207th)
14:32.10 (200th)
15:35.50 (197th)
14:43.51 (194th)
188308
CESARETTI, Lorenzo

ITA
1:18:47.42+23:46.7611:49.43 (206th)
11:24.80 (187th)
9:39.98 (200th)
16:44.67 (216th)
14:51.40 (192nd)
14:17.14 (192nd)
18941
VEZINA, Mckay
Giant Factory Off-Road Team

CAN
1:18:50.27+23:49.619:21.83 (14th)
8:27.79 (37th)
7:41.44 (18th)
11:34.62 (25th)
10:58.12 (12th)
30:46.47 (204th)
190309
CAROLI, Massimiliano

ITA
1:20:59.05+25:58.3912:47.12 (220th)
12:00.29 (194th)
10:33.62 (212th)
15:13.31 (208th)
15:32.42 (196th)
14:52.29 (195th)
191304
GUIDI, Antonio

ITA
1:21:28.57+26:27.9112:14.07 (213rd)
11:33.75 (189th)
10:22.71 (210th)
19:01.20 (221st)
14:32.71 (189th)
13:44.13 (189th)
192323
METCALFE, Simon

GBR
1:22:24.08
(+0:30)
+27:23.4212:21.41 (215th)
13:35.28 (199th)
10:05.39 (208th)
14:51.26 (206th)
15:20.76 (193rd)
15:39.98 (197th)
193335
LOZACHMEUR, Michael

FRA
1:23:51.40+28:50.7411:56.45 (210th)
10:42.81 (175th)
9:51.29 (205th)
24:56.81 (222nd)
13:49.70 (172nd)
12:34.34 (168th)
194300
NAFTALI, Daniel

ITA
1:24:44.20+29:43.5412:06.65 (212th)
11:01.20 (182nd)
19:07.98 (223rd)
14:28.46 (196th)
14:29.09 (188th)
13:30.82 (187th)
195104
QUENTIN, Stepien
GT Wallonia Enduro Team

BEL
1:25:49.48+30:48.8212:22.15 (216th)
13:10.56 (198th)
11:16.73 (215th)
15:48.74 (213rd)
16:16.61 (200th)
16:54.69 (199th)
196320
HARRIS, James

GBR
1:26:37.95+31:37.2913:50.28 (224th)
12:48.08 (197th)
11:27.92 (216th)
16:20.48 (214th)
16:31.36 (201st)
15:39.83 (196th)
197110
OSTROSKI, Peter

USA
1:27:00.70
(+5:30)
+32:00.049:43.14 (41st)
8:44.05 (56th)
24:03.62 (225th)
16:24.50 (215th)
11:56.64 (68th)
10:38.75 (46th)
198175
DESCH, Florian

GER
1:27:25.76+32:25.1012:28.89 (219th)
12:26.93 (196th)
11:12.34 (214th)
15:38.93 (210th)
18:50.85 (204th)
16:47.82 (198th)
199140
LEGRAND, Nicolas

FRA
1:29:30.01+34:29.3510:49.38 (166th)
12:02.55 (195th)
8:46.21 (144th)
13:05.68 (148th)
32:58.83 (212th)
11:47.36 (134th)
200186
LAVORE, Cristian

ITA
1:33:48.89+38:48.2313:17.93 (223rd)
14:59.51 (201st)
11:31.36 (217th)
17:33.90 (219th)
19:19.67 (205th)
17:06.52 (200th)
201337
PONCET, Thibaut

FRA
1:37:48.25+42:47.5913:09.15 (222nd)
10:41.89 (174th)
20:01.76 (224th)
15:44.45 (212th)
24:53.61 (208th)
13:17.39 (183rd)
202317
NORTON, Shane

GBR
1:38:15.98+43:15.3214:52.91 (226th)
15:32.31 (202nd)
12:09.58 (219th)
17:07.47 (217th)
18:06.11 (203rd)
20:27.60 (202nd)
DNF75
MAES, Tom
GT Wallonia Enduro Team

BEL
 10:11.71 (96th)
8:38.52 (127th)
12:45.83 (120th)
12:34.23 (120th)
12:05.43 (150th)
 
DNF171
PRETTY, James

NZL
 12:48.76 (221st)
11:11.92 (213rd)
15:39.28 (211th)
16:12.84 (199th)
23:37.13 (203rd)
 
DNF44
MOYNIHAN, Liam

GBR
 9:44.10 (43rd)
8:44.52 (139th)
12:08.35 (67th)
13:39.69 (167th)

 
DNF302
PALAZZI, Matteo

ITA
 11:50.05 (207th)
9:57.13 (206th)
14:33.14 (201st)
15:26.87 (195th)

 
DNF307
CAVALLINO, Ivan

ITA
 11:23.20 (195th)
18:12.26 (221st)
28:31.90 (223rd)
15:42.91 (198th)

 
DNF297
ALTHUSSER, Corentin

FRA
 10:44.90 (156th)
8:43.35 (137th)
12:43.66 (116th)
17:01.43 (202nd)

 
DNF15
GRAVES, Jared
Specialized Racing

AUS
 9:32.31 (30th)
7:34.35 (8th)
11:13.71 (4th)
20:05.85 (206th)

 
DNF177
SCHLICKEL, Jannik

GER
 10:41.19 (151st)
8:48.59 (148th)
13:06.50 (151st)
28:42.50 (209th)

 
DNF65
MCCOMB, Nathan

GBR
 10:18.42 (112th)
8:30.93 (110th)
12:47.73 (124th)
31:46.94 (210th)

 
DNF138
MILLAUD, Martin

FRA
 10:52.75 (171st)
9:08.66 (172nd)
14:11.45 (190th)
32:41.86 (211th)

 
DNF5
VOUILLOZ, Nicolas
Lapierre Gravity Republic

FRA
 9:35.04 (34th)
7:44.62 (25th)
11:40.38 (33rd)


 
DNF34
MAY, Ludovic
Canyon Factory Enduro Team

SUI
 9:34.22 (32nd)
7:59.21 (48th)
11:57.60 (55th)


 
DNF80
ATHERTON, Dan
Trek Factory Racing

GBR

(+0:30)
 9:48.96 (53rd)
8:02.24 (55th)
12:01.22 (60th)


 
DNF52
FORREST, Gary
Ibis Cycles Enduro Race

GBR
 9:56.92 (65th)
8:13.91 (77th)
12:09.40 (70th)


 
DNF145
D'AROMA, Giovanni

ITA
 10:40.98 (149th)
9:13.96 (176th)
12:32.55 (104th)


 
DNF154
HEULE, Raphael

SUI
 10:32.49 (138th)
9:09.80 (173rd)
13:33.21 (174th)


 
DNF284
CORFU, Julien

SUI
 29:07.51 (229th)
9:06.13 (168th)
13:35.21 (176th)


 
DNF290
CAPATAZ RUIZ DE ARBULO, Diego

ESP
 12:22.83 (217th)
10:23.46 (211th)
14:31.86 (199th)


 
DNF123
KURTZ, Cyrille

FRA
 11:11.74 (188th)
9:16.58 (180th)
14:49.19 (205th)


 
DNF294
FERREIRA, José

POR

(+0:05)
 14:30.82 (225th)
12:01.44 (218th)
17:21.36 (218th)


 
DNF289
BADIOLA GIL, Aitor

ESP
 11:56.35 (209th)
9:42.00 (201st)
18:11.93 (220th)


 
DNF112
GAMBIRASIO, Vittorio

ITA
 11:35.85 (202nd)
7:53.28 (40th)



 
DNF273
DAVIS, Garreth

IRL
 11:34.74 (200th)
9:33.53 (197th)



 
DNF341
LACASTE, Cédric

FRA
 10:11.37 (95th)




 
DNF71
WILCOX, Stuart

GBR
 10:44.36 (155th)




 
DNF180
LEBERT, Alexis

FRA
 14:53.83 (227th)




 
DNF103
THEATE, Xavier
GT Wallonia Enduro Team

BEL
 24:17.12 (228th)




 
DNF126
GRANT, Kelan

IRL
 45:09.05 (230th)




 
WOMEN / DONNE | Under 21
1449
RICHTER, Raphaela
Radon Magura Factory Racing

GER
1:14:38.77---11:17.56 (1st)
11:07.76 (2nd)
9:43.75 (2nd)
14:25.83 (1st)
14:29.32 (2nd)
13:34.55 (1st)
2454
BERTA, Martina

ITA
1:16:30.36+1:51.5911:33.50 (3rd)
11:04.09 (1st)
10:02.90 (4th)
15:04.70 (3rd)
14:28.11 (1st)
14:17.06 (4th)
3453
DUVERT, Julie

FRA
1:16:58.67+2:19.9011:31.46 (2nd)
11:41.11 (4th)
9:40.62 (1st)
15:07.05 (4th)
14:52.61 (4th)
14:05.82 (3rd)
4448
MAUNSELL, Leah

IRL
1:16:59.15+2:20.3811:59.83 (4th)
11:27.37 (3rd)
10:00.05 (3rd)
14:58.34 (2nd)
14:40.40 (3rd)
13:53.16 (2nd)
5451
MELTON, Elena

GBR
1:21:59.96+7:21.1912:28.29 (5th)
12:53.96 (6th)
10:35.51 (6th)
15:24.65 (5th)
15:34.77 (5th)
15:02.78 (5th)
6452
GILL, Martha
Marin Stans Enduro Team

GBR
1:22:04.12+7:25.3512:43.93 (6th)
12:14.29 (5th)
10:27.32 (5th)
15:28.91 (6th)
15:58.19 (6th)
15:11.48 (6th)
7450
LAWTON, Abigale

GBR
1:45:06.44
(+1:00)
+30:27.6715:39.57 (7th)
16:32.29 (7th)
13:28.64 (7th)
19:13.29 (7th)
19:47.34 (7th)
19:25.31 (7th)
WOMEN / DONNE
12
RAVANEL, Cecile
Commençal Vallnord Enduro

FRA
1:04:51.26---10:15.91 (1st)
9:23.34 (1st)
8:29.64 (1st)
12:47.21 (1st)
12:28.45 (1st)
11:26.71 (1st)
24
COURDURIER, Isabeau
SUNN

FRA
1:07:25.90+2:34.6410:34.32 (2nd)
9:51.98 (2nd)
8:59.28 (4th)
13:03.77 (2nd)
13:07.81 (3rd)
11:48.74 (2nd)
3416
LANTHIER NADEAU, Andréane
Rocky Mountain Urge BP

CAN
1:08:43.79+3:52.5310:51.57 (4th)
10:12.43 (6th)
8:57.30 (2nd)
13:46.96 (8th)
12:51.82 (2nd)
12:03.71 (3rd)
46
GEHRIG, Anita
Ibis Cycles Enduro Race

SUI
1:09:00.61+4:09.3510:49.42 (3rd)
10:09.03 (3rd)
9:00.44 (5th)
13:09.95 (3rd)
13:16.09 (4th)
12:35.68 (7th)
5417
MILLER, Miranda

CAN
1:09:51.58+5:00.3211:06.00 (7th)
10:16.47 (7th)
8:58.59 (3rd)
13:42.14 (7th)
13:29.97 (7th)
12:18.41 (5th)
6437
PUGIN, Mélanie

FRA
1:10:01.05+5:09.7911:02.69 (6th)
10:11.27 (5th)
9:08.90 (6th)
13:53.45 (9th)
13:39.99 (9th)
12:04.75 (4th)
7411
GEHRIG, Carolin
Ibis Cycles Enduro Race

SUI
1:10:01.96+5:10.7010:58.76 (5th)
10:09.27 (4th)
9:13.14 (7th)
13:27.83 (5th)
13:25.64 (6th)
12:47.32 (10th)
85
THOMA, Ines
Canyon Factory Enduro Team

GER
1:10:26.37+5:35.1111:31.81 (12th)
10:29.43 (8th)
9:17.79 (8th)
13:15.28 (4th)
13:16.51 (5th)
12:35.55 (6th)
910
WINTON, Katy
Trek Factory Racing

GBR
1:12:03.04
(+0:30)
+7:11.7811:15.75 (8th)
10:44.11 (10th)
9:36.20 (10th)
13:38.07 (6th)
13:33.38 (8th)
12:45.53 (9th)
10418
PAULIN, Louise
Team Airoh Ion Santa Cruz

SWE
1:12:11.06+7:19.8011:19.19 (9th)
10:48.41 (11th)
9:27.06 (9th)
13:53.65 (10th)
14:00.71 (10th)
12:42.04 (8th)
11425
SUCH, Morgane

FRA
1:13:42.41+8:51.1511:33.21 (13rd)
10:41.39 (9th)
9:41.82 (13rd)
14:21.97 (12th)
14:17.78 (11th)
13:06.24 (11th)
12414
NOGUEIRA, Camila

ARG
1:14:40.16+9:48.9011:34.26 (14th)
10:49.46 (12th)
9:41.58 (12th)
14:29.25 (13rd)
14:29.02 (14th)
13:36.59 (13rd)
13424
KOEGLER, Kerstin
BMC Factory Trailcrew

GER
1:15:21.60+10:30.3411:36.28 (16th)
11:31.89 (19th)
9:37.78 (11th)
14:10.41 (11th)
14:32.89 (16th)
13:52.35 (15th)
14426
DE LEO, Sara

ITA
1:15:49.80+10:58.5412:11.01 (20th)
11:01.76 (14th)
9:53.53 (15th)
14:46.85 (17th)
14:18.02 (12th)
13:38.63 (14th)
15423
POLICZKA, Lisa
GHOST Factory Racing RIOT

GER
1:16:08.38+11:17.1211:26.13 (11th)
11:37.37 (20th)
9:49.47 (14th)
14:41.12 (15th)
14:30.84 (15th)
14:03.45 (16th)
16420
CAPPELLARI, Carina
Radon Magura Factory Racing

SUI
1:16:26.87+11:35.6112:12.32 (22nd)
10:56.21 (13rd)
9:53.70 (16th)
14:42.33 (16th)
14:18.74 (13rd)
14:23.57 (20th)
17412
BARAONA, Bex

GBR
1:16:33.96+11:42.7011:26.08 (10th)
11:10.08 (16th)
11:18.46 (29th)
14:31.35 (14th)
14:36.38 (17th)
13:31.61 (12th)
18441
BRÜCHLE, Veronika

GER
1:16:45.49+11:54.2311:35.67 (15th)
11:04.03 (15th)
10:13.67 (19th)
15:03.34 (19th)
14:41.03 (18th)
14:07.75 (17th)
19413
LEISHMAN, Sarah
Juliana X SRAM

CAN
1:18:38.96+13:47.7012:12.04 (21st)
11:43.47 (21st)
10:04.32 (18th)
14:58.34 (18th)
15:05.75 (19th)
14:35.04 (22nd)
20438
MURIGNEUX, Axelle

FRA
1:19:01.51+14:10.2512:04.02 (18th)
11:30.09 (18th)
10:18.76 (20th)
15:16.22 (22nd)
15:33.23 (22nd)
14:19.19 (18th)
21415
WURTH, Antonia

CHI
1:19:15.91+14:24.6512:09.22 (19th)
11:14.64 (17th)
10:29.48 (23rd)
15:17.01 (23rd)
15:17.70 (20th)
14:47.86 (23rd)
22443
RUTZ, Lea Salomè

SUI
1:19:59.49+15:08.2312:12.85 (24th)
11:51.93 (22nd)
10:20.70 (21st)
15:09.03 (20th)
15:52.83 (25th)
14:32.15 (21st)
23430
CHIDLEY, Traharn

GBR
1:21:11.80+16:20.5412:24.76 (27th)
12:06.44 (24th)
10:30.41 (24th)
15:20.39 (24th)
15:49.61 (24th)
15:00.19 (24th)
24432
NEWMAN, Roslynn

GBR
1:21:20.30+16:29.0412:20.38 (26th)
12:07.76 (25th)
10:40.39 (25th)
16:04.29 (29th)
15:48.08 (23rd)
14:19.40 (19th)
25428
MULDOON, Michelle

IRL
1:26:44.64+21:53.3812:12.35 (23rd)
13:12.77 (28th)
13:24.94 (32nd)
15:12.68 (21st)
17:15.23 (29th)
15:26.67 (25th)
26442
PASTORE, Chiara

ITA
1:26:56.62+22:05.3613:12.82 (30th)
12:52.96 (26th)
11:59.45 (31st)
15:50.16 (26th)
16:17.64 (26th)
16:43.59 (27th)
27440
MEZCUA-JENSEN, Nina
 1:30:05.32+25:14.0613:12.02 (29th)
12:03.52 (23rd)
10:43.24 (26th)
21:34.25 (32nd)
16:39.73 (28th)
15:52.56 (26th)
28433
MCCONNELOUG, Mary

USA
1:40:45.68
(+0:30)
+35:54.4213:41.58 (31st)
13:06.59 (27th)
11:54.91 (30th)
16:18.06 (30th)
16:35.65 (27th)
28:38.89 (28th)
DNF446
SLACO, Emily

CAN
 12:03.46 (17th)
10:24.37 (22nd)
15:22.24 (25th)
15:26.20 (21st)

 
DNF435
FRANKL, Stephanie

GER
 13:07.82 (28th)
11:13.21 (28th)
15:58.52 (28th)
17:38.35 (30th)

 
DNF436
BÜCHI, Monika

SUI
 12:15.37 (25th)
10:03.07 (17th)
15:58.20 (27th)


 
DNF431
JORDAN, Fay

GBR
 13:58.09 (32nd)
10:58.09 (27th)
17:08.75 (31st)