SPORTident TimingDLRG Lorsch e.V.

13. Lorscher Triathlon

Lorsch 14.08.2016

13. Lorscher Triathlon

Lorsch 14.08.2016


Overview
Organiser: DLRG Lorsch e.V.
Entries Total: 360
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2016-08-14 15:02
 

Results 13. Lorscher Triathlon

CategoryTotal
   
   
PosNo.Name ClubTimeSchwimmenRadLauf
 
männliche Jugend A (TM 16/17)
198
EWIG, Michael
 RV 03 Bürstadt Triathlon1:12:2711:31 (1)36:01 (1)24:55 (3)
2207
BÖSEL, Marc
 1:18:3614:43 (5)39:44 (3)24:09 (2)
3150
GONZALES SALAS, Miguel Angel
 1:18:5814:00 (2)42:50 (4)22:08 (1)
4182
HENNEMANN, Florian
 Assoziales Netzwerk Sektion Triathlon neV1:19:2114:14 (3)38:55 (2)26:12 (4)
5241
JAMIN, Pablo
 1:50:1014:39 (4)55:52 (5)39:39 (5)
männliche Jugend B (TM 14/15)
1209
SCHNITZLER, Benedict
 TSV Amicitia Viernheim1:05:5410:42 (1)34:56 (1)20:16 (1)
männliche Junioren (TM 18/19)
1170
HENNEMANN, Lukas
 Assoziales Netzwerk Sektion Triathlon neV1:07:3710:35 (1)36:06 (1)20:56 (2)
2140
SCHNEIDER, Maurice
 Stimmel-Sports1:14:0310:38 (2)38:40 (3)24:45 (3)
3177
BRUDY, Christian
 Assoziales Netzwerk Sektion Triathlon neV1:18:1218:54 (4)38:29 (2)20:49 (1)
4147
ROOS, Jonas
 1:30:4017:15 (3)39:48 (4)33:37 (4)
männliche AK 1 (TM 20)
1313
ADORJAN, Balazs
 1:08:5713:00 (1)35:56 (1)20:01 (1)
2331
ROOS, Yannick
 1:22:5015:50 (3)39:25 (2)27:35 (3)
3132
HOFMANN, Sven
 1:31:4421:09 (4)44:06 (3)26:29 (2)
4148
SCHÖPPE, Thorsten
 1:34:4015:48 (2)47:36 (4)31:16 (4)
männliche AK 2 (TM 25)
1259
REINHARD, Marcel
 SV Nikar1:01:5411:09 (7)33:07 (4)17:38 (1)
2201
HUMMEL, Nicolas
 1:02:1610:40 (4)33:52 (6)17:44 (2)
3210
SCHNITZLER, Sebastian
 1:03:0611:21 (8)33:07 (3)18:38 (3)
4283
LEUBE, Felix
 1:03:1611:50 (11)32:37 (1)18:49 (4)
5318
MÖNCH, Tobias
 1:03:309:22 (1)33:05 (2)21:03 (8)
6336
SCHWENDY, Sascha
 SSV Mutterstadt1:06:0510:32 (3)34:38 (7)20:55 (6)
7110
WINKLER, Patrick
 1:06:3810:53 (6)35:00 (8)20:45 (5)
8390
GLAB, Daniel
 1:08:0610:50 (5)36:10 (10)21:06 (9)
9199
THOMAS, Manuel
 TSV Amicitia Viernheim1:10:0511:48 (10)37:16 (11)21:01 (7)
10104
MÜLLER, Jonas
 1:10:3913:43 (15)33:32 (5)23:24 (11)
1133
JOERG, Manuel
 SV Nikar Heidelberg1:12:1712:42 (14)35:43 (9)23:52 (12)
1229
NEUMANN, Josua
 1:13:3711:25 (9)38:06 (12)24:06 (13)
1323
HERRMANN, Christoph
 1:17:5915:05 (16)40:31 (13)22:23 (10)
14315
HECKMANN, David
 LAZ Triathlon Mosbach1:20:2212:06 (12)41:57 (14)26:19 (14)
15383
KÄRCHNER, Pascal
 1:21:0812:21 (13)42:16 (15)26:31 (15)
16322
MÖNCH, Sebastian
 1:25:389:56 (2)44:57 (16)30:45 (16)
männliche AK 3 (TM 30)
1173
MARSCHNER, Sascha
 TF Feuerbach1:01:2011:23 (5)31:23 (1)18:34 (1)
2126
STEINBIß, Joel
 1:04:0710:15 (1)34:07 (4)19:45 (3)
3382
SCHMITT, Oliver
 Auto Peters Team - SV Nikar Heidelberg1:04:4710:52 (3)33:55 (3)20:00 (4)
4160
WALTER, Christoph
 Die Hard Triathlon1:05:5011:36 (7)33:41 (2)20:33 (6)
5125
ALBAT, Dirk
 RV 03 Bürstadt1:07:1911:30 (6)35:44 (6)20:05 (5)
6293
SCHÜNEMANN, Enno
 1:08:3613:44 (15)35:55 (7)18:57 (2)
7185
BIENEK, Oliver
 1:08:5012:07 (8)35:09 (5)21:34 (9)
817
KIES, Thorsten
 TTV Topspin Lorsch1:09:5612:56 (9)36:21 (8)20:39 (7)
9308
SCHNEIBEL, Sebastian
 1:10:4510:31 (2)37:36 (11)22:38 (13)
10255
BECKMANN, Dirk
 1:13:2013:44 (14)36:58 (9)22:38 (12)
11258
WETZEL, Sebastian
 1:14:4612:59 (10)37:24 (10)24:23 (18)
12189
SCHAEFER, Tobias
 TEAM Body-Attack1:15:3113:15 (12)41:36 (20)20:40 (8)
13311
KRAMER, Dominik
 1:15:4913:53 (17)40:21 (18)21:35 (10)
14212
MATUSCH, Marc
 1:17:2313:52 (16)39:31 (13)24:00 (16)
15183
SCHELER, Thorsten
 1:17:4615:16 (20)39:44 (15)22:46 (14)
1643
ZIMMERMANN, David
 1:18:0410:56 (4)41:50 (22)25:18 (21)
17389
ZIEGE, Martin
 1:18:2313:55 (18)40:47 (19)23:41 (15)
18102
KOLB, Gerrit
 1:18:2514:44 (19)39:22 (12)24:19 (17)
19149
HARHAUSEN, Marcel
 1:21:3913:32 (13)42:00 (24)26:07 (24)
20262
PETERS, Timon
 SV 98 Schwetzingen1:22:1616:07 (23)39:31 (14)26:38 (25)
21161
KLICKS, Sascha
 1:22:3717:28 (26)42:43 (25)22:26 (11)
22122
TACKE, Simon
 1:24:0616:11 (24)41:54 (23)26:01 (22)
23205
MÜLLER, Sebastian
 1:24:2315:47 (21)43:41 (26)24:55 (20)
24384
RISTO, Johann
 1:24:3116:55 (25)39:56 (16)27:40 (26)
25388
BRAUN, Holger
 1:25:2613:01 (11)40:13 (17)32:12 (28)
26279
ROTH, Sebastian
 1:27:2316:06 (22)45:11 (27)26:06 (23)
27242
NEUMANN, Bastian
 1:28:3117:29 (27)41:48 (21)29:14 (27)
28238
BRENNER, Marcel
 1:29:2318:45 (28)45:48 (28)24:50 (19)
männliche AK 4 (TM 35)
115
ZIMMERMANN, Maik
 RSC Kirrlach1:02:3910:37 (1)33:47 (6)18:15 (1)
2282
FRIEDRICH, Kai
 1:04:5010:53 (3)34:12 (8)19:45 (3)
3211
SCHOCH, Christian
 1:04:5811:20 (5)33:10 (3)20:28 (5)
3335
KATTERMANN, Colin
 1:04:5811:06 (4)34:16 (9)19:36 (2)
5254
STAUDER, Thomas
 1:05:3612:11 (10)32:59 (2)20:26 (4)
5392
REDDIES, Steffen
 TSV Lingenfeld1:05:3611:22 (6)33:29 (4)20:45 (6)
7327
KLEFENZ, Christian
 ASG Tria Hockenheim1:06:2711:26 (7)34:05 (7)20:56 (7)
8233
DÖRFEL, Dr. Fabian
 SV Nikar Heidelberg1:08:2111:29 (8)33:36 (5)23:16 (16)
9155
FASSMANN, Christian
 1:08:4112:02 (9)34:41 (10)21:58 (8)
10133
STAPLER, Oliver
 1:10:3412:22 (13)36:04 (12)22:08 (10)
11252
BUSALT, Daniel
 1:11:2610:44 (2)37:29 (16)23:13 (15)
1247
OSWALD, Reiner
 1:11:5413:39 (16)35:13 (11)23:02 (14)
13264
MÜLLER, Axel
 1:12:3212:11 (11)36:39 (13)23:42 (18)
14326
OKOS, Peter
 1:12:4513:05 (15)36:49 (14)22:51 (12)
15253
STEGMANN, Danny
 1:14:0712:17 (12)37:12 (15)24:38 (19)
162
WÜRTELE, Stephan
 Post SG Mannheim1:14:2621:03 (24)27:59 (1)25:24 (20)
17248
SEIDEL, Christian
 1:15:5815:03 (20)38:04 (18)22:51 (11)
18214
ALIG, Jochen
 1:17:2314:44 (19)39:46 (20)22:53 (13)
19277
LIEDTKE, Frederik
 1:17:5412:45 (14)39:27 (19)25:42 (23)
20197
GUTSCHALK, Andre
 1:18:0114:36 (18)37:59 (17)25:26 (21)
21267
THIEDE, Thorsten
 SKC Nibelungen Lorsch1:19:0015:42 (21)39:58 (21)23:20 (17)
22305
ROSAN, Daniel
 DLRG OV Heppenheim1:21:4014:35 (17)41:20 (22)25:45 (24)
23213
ELFU, Rimm
 1:29:5720:33 (23)47:22 (24)22:02 (9)
2410
KARMEN, Andreas
 1:31:3118:32 (22)47:17 (23)25:42 (22)
Senioren 1 (TM 40)
145
IWANOWITSCH, Markus
 Feuerwehr Birkenau-Reisen1:02:459:51 (2)35:03 (5)17:51 (1)
246
REINECKER, Andreas
 RSV Edelweiß Oberhausen1:03:0211:20 (5)33:27 (2)18:15 (2)
3236
CRNJAK, Markus
 1:05:5911:40 (7)34:57 (4)19:22 (3)
4105
RAUCH, Thomas
 1:06:0612:03 (9)32:36 (1)21:27 (5)
5292
FAUST, Christian
 1:06:409:37 (1)35:17 (6)21:46 (7)
6108
KOOB, Thorsten
 1:09:1812:13 (11)36:19 (13)20:46 (4)
7374
BLÄß, Holger
 1:09:4512:07 (10)34:46 (3)22:52 (12)
831
RIFFEL, Marc
 1:10:4510:55 (3)36:15 (12)23:35 (16)
9334
WEBER, Ralf
 1:10:5310:55 (4)35:51 (10)24:07 (18)
108
LAMMER, Oliver
 TTV Topspin Lorsch1:11:2212:18 (12)36:23 (14)22:41 (11)
11378
DECHANT, Dirk
 Team Body Attack1:11:3013:52 (18)35:39 (8)21:59 (10)
12119
BLESING, Michael
 Heppenheimer Skiclub1:11:3814:18 (21)35:30 (7)21:50 (8)
13221
DING, Jürgen
 MRV Amicitia1:11:4612:33 (13)35:49 (9)23:24 (14)
14175
REMUS, Ingo
 Feuerwehr Bensheim1:11:5813:46 (17)36:43 (15)21:29 (6)
15103
BOHN, Christian
 1:12:3613:15 (15)36:03 (11)23:18 (13)
16116
WAHLIG, André
 Heppenheimer Skiclub1:15:0315:18 (24)37:53 (17)21:52 (9)
17152
SOMMERSCHUH, Uwe
 Helaba BSG Triathlon1:16:5814:02 (19)39:07 (21)23:49 (17)
18151
PUSCHE, Jürgen
 1:17:0914:48 (22)38:53 (19)23:28 (15)
19134
PATERNA, Peter
 1:17:2213:33 (16)37:13 (16)26:36 (25)
20365
LANGER, Andreas
 1:18:5513:05 (14)39:44 (22)26:06 (22)
21287
MOLITOR, Matthias
 RV 03 Bürstadt1:20:0411:36 (6)41:44 (25)26:44 (26)
22278
KÖHLER, Thomas
 1:20:4515:13 (23)39:01 (20)26:31 (24)
23291
KNOP, Gregor
 1:20:5214:09 (20)41:37 (24)25:06 (20)
24180
GUTSCHALK, Frank
 1:21:4116:42 (26)38:46 (18)26:13 (23)
25169
KÜHNLE, Dirk
 1:23:3918:04 (29)40:27 (23)25:08 (21)
26368
LUPPE, Tobias
 1:29:5015:32 (25)43:55 (26)30:23 (29)
27271
STEIN, Markus
 1:30:4017:38 (28)46:02 (28)27:00 (27)
28222
WAGLER, Ralf
 1:32:5617:35 (27)50:44 (30)24:37 (19)
2991
FINN, Michael
 1:34:2319:35 (30)44:12 (27)30:36 (30)
30157
GÄRTNER, Swen
 1:44:1922:22 (31)49:37 (29)32:20 (31)
31229
SCHÜTTLER, Thomas
 Athletes for Charity25:11:3411:59 (8)24:29:12 (31)30:23 (28)
Senioren 2 (TM 45)
1200
KIRSCH, Hermann
 TV Schaafheim1:03:269:04 (1)33:41 (2)20:41 (6)
227
GREMINGER, Frank
 1:03:3710:43 (2)32:08 (1)20:46 (9)
3263
KRÜGER, Uwe
 VFR Hettenleidelheim1:06:5311:48 (12)35:07 (8)19:58 (3)
4320
DEGEN, Bernd
 1:07:1811:03 (4)34:41 (5)21:34 (13)
5325
SCHNEIDER, Christian
 1:07:1911:46 (10)34:34 (4)20:59 (10)
6376
SCHRETTHAUSER, Rolf
 TRIDEE1:07:2310:45 (3)34:07 (3)22:31 (16)
77
HEPPERT, Kai
 LT Hemsbach1:08:5012:41 (16)35:57 (13)20:12 (4)
8143
NIEBERGALL, Bernd
 1:09:2911:48 (11)35:37 (11)22:04 (15)
935
HUBER, Martin
 1:09:5411:46 (9)34:52 (7)23:16 (20)
10268
CHRISTEN, Jürgen
 DJK Käfertal-Waldhof1:10:0314:51 (24)35:49 (12)19:23 (2)
11244
GLANZNER, Stephan
 ASV Lorsch Einhausen1:10:0511:16 (6)35:35 (10)23:14 (19)
1244
BAUER, Timo
 1:10:1612:10 (14)36:53 (16)21:13 (12)
13117
KEUSCHEN, Patrick
 Heppenheimer Skiclub1:11:0014:59 (26)35:28 (9)20:33 (5)
14299
GEYER, Marc
 NYRRC1:12:0314:21 (23)37:00 (17)20:42 (7)
15297
BECKER, Rüdiger
 Yvo Tria Spechbach1:12:0711:42 (7)36:19 (14)24:06 (22)
16141
SCHÖNUNG, Christian
 1:13:0511:13 (5)34:51 (6)27:01 (29)
1728
LIJDING, Frank
 1:13:2112:33 (15)38:59 (27)21:49 (14)
18118
SCHUSTER, Tobias
 Heppenheimer Skiclub1:13:2617:24 (33)37:10 (18)18:52 (1)
19156
SCHMIDT, Holger
 Monnem Vorn1:14:3914:13 (21)37:49 (21)22:37 (17)
20395
SELL, Florian
 1:15:1211:48 (13)37:59 (22)25:25 (26)
21227
SCHÜTTLER, Stephan
 Athletes for Charity1:16:0313:10 (18)38:48 (26)24:05 (21)
22312
EMBACH, Ralf
 RSC Ladenburg1:17:5911:43 (8)38:06 (23)28:10 (30)
2311
REINOLD, Udo
 1:18:0114:14 (22)37:36 (19)26:11 (28)
246
BAUMGARTNER, Michael
 Orga-Team Lorscher Triathlon1:18:0212:45 (17)36:42 (15)28:35 (32)
2530
OPPER, Stefan
 1:18:2319:51 (37)37:47 (20)20:45 (8)
26137
KRAYER, Reinhold
 1:19:0115:56 (29)38:41 (24)24:24 (24)
27257
GEHRLEIN, Thomas
 1:19:3314:52 (25)43:37 (33)21:04 (11)
28323
THIELE, Hendrik
 1:19:4916:57 (32)38:42 (25)24:10 (23)
29113
HENNIG, Andreas
 DZ BANK runners1:22:5013:30 (19)39:21 (28)29:59 (35)
30281
NORDT, Andreas
 1:24:3715:53 (27)39:49 (29)28:55 (33)
314
KEILMANN, Christian
 DLRG Lorsch1:25:1114:08 (20)41:18 (31)29:45 (34)
32142
STAUCH, Frank
 1:27:5616:04 (30)40:18 (30)31:34 (36)
33239
STANISLAUS, Alexander
 ESV Ludwigshafen1:28:0115:55 (28)43:54 (35)28:12 (31)
34109
PAUSE, Alexander
 Einhausen1:28:3521:37 (39)41:43 (32)25:15 (25)
34232
MÜLLER, Heiko
 1:28:3521:28 (38)44:28 (36)22:39 (18)
36162
REBEL, Frank
 1:29:1118:51 (35)44:46 (37)25:34 (27)
37193
PITZAL, Michael
 1:33:5118:22 (34)43:44 (34)31:45 (37)
38260
NISSLER, Axel
 1:37:0216:23 (31)45:35 (38)35:04 (39)
39319
SCHENK, Michael
 1:52:3618:52 (36)58:55 (39)34:49 (38)
Senioren 3 (TM 50)
1228
FABIAN, Ralf
 SSG Bensheim1:03:439:42 (1)33:51 (1)20:10 (2)
2112
NEFF, Mathias
 1:07:3011:57 (7)34:46 (4)20:47 (4)
3123
ADRIAN, Thomas
 TV Lampertheim Triathlon1:07:4611:00 (4)34:59 (7)21:47 (6)
4114
RITTER, Frank
 1:08:0613:36 (22)35:06 (9)19:24 (1)
5394
BERGMANN, Reiner
 LAZ Triathlon Mosbach1:08:0812:37 (14)34:51 (5)20:40 (3)
6393
BERGMANN, Ralf
 LAZ Triathlon Mosbach1:09:1112:53 (19)34:06 (2)22:12 (9)
7190
POMMERANZ, Jörg
 LG-Riedstadt-Goddelau1:09:1412:50 (17)35:28 (11)20:56 (5)
8275
SPRING, Ralf
 Waldläufer Hochstadt1:09:1711:09 (5)34:59 (8)23:09 (16)
9274
SCHOLZ, Gerhardt
 1:10:2812:50 (18)35:44 (13)21:54 (7)
10237
BECK, Heiko
 1:10:3412:39 (15)35:50 (14)22:05 (8)
1126
FOLTZ, Frieder
 1:11:1313:47 (26)34:55 (6)22:31 (12)
12171
BERJILLO, Rafa
 Hispa-leones1:11:4612:05 (10)37:26 (18)22:15 (10)
13247
RAPP, Hans-Peter
 1:12:3312:00 (8)38:12 (24)22:21 (11)
14178
LÜTZKENDORF, Bernd
 TSV Auerbach1:12:3612:47 (16)36:38 (16)23:11 (17)
1548
DÖRING, Udo
 BBF Büttelborn1:12:4313:41 (25)34:36 (3)24:26 (26)
16106
GOLLWITZER, Matthias
 SV Tri City Darmstadt1:12:5112:02 (9)36:24 (15)24:25 (25)
17167
OSIEKA, Volker
 TV Großostheim1:13:1410:27 (2)37:22 (17)25:25 (34)
18159
KLEIN, Carl-Peter
 1:14:0413:51 (27)35:12 (10)25:01 (31)
19301
HELLWIG, Thomas
 Wärmer Bremen1:14:0912:15 (11)37:45 (23)24:09 (22)
2038
KALTENMORGEN, Norbert
 SKV Mörfelden Team Möwathlon1:15:1116:01 (34)35:36 (12)23:34 (18)
21115
WÜRGES, Peter
 RSC Kirrlach Triathlon e.V.1:16:0910:54 (3)38:32 (25)26:43 (36)
22120
HERSCHEL, Ivo
 1:16:1413:29 (20)38:54 (28)23:51 (21)
23373
ÜBERHOFEN, Armin
 Team-Niebel-Sport1:17:0013:39 (24)39:39 (31)23:42 (19)
24107
LIXFELD, Stephan
 1:17:0715:43 (32)37:41 (21)23:43 (20)
25145
KRIPP, Reiner
 Ludwigshafener Schwimmverein 071:17:2111:38 (6)37:39 (20)28:04 (38)
26385
HEMMERS, Andreas
 Body Attack1:17:3015:11 (31)37:42 (22)24:37 (28)
27198
VÖLP, Bernd
 SV TRICITY Darmstadt1:17:3813:39 (23)38:56 (29)25:03 (32)
28400
GLANZNER, Robert
 1:17:4612:24 (13)40:26 (34)24:56 (30)
29215
REINHARDT, Marc
 SSG Trias Bensheim1:17:4912:21 (12)40:24 (33)25:04 (33)
30144
NIEBERGALL, Michael
 1:18:0314:08 (28)41:23 (36)22:32 (13)
3113
MAIRON, Holger
 1:18:3014:56 (30)38:40 (26)24:54 (29)
32187
NIEBLER, Frank
 TSV Amicitia Viernheim1:19:2317:27 (38)37:34 (19)24:22 (24)
331
BASIN, Stefan
 Wa - No Worms1:19:5017:46 (39)39:07 (30)22:57 (14)
349
ZIPSER, Axel
 Helaba BSG Triathlon1:21:2314:45 (29)40:31 (35)26:07 (35)
35225
BABIST, Thomas
 1:22:0417:19 (36)41:48 (37)22:57 (15)
36223
SCHÜßLER, Stephan
 S-H-B-C1:22:3719:38 (42)38:47 (27)24:12 (23)
37111
ROHDE, Ralf
 Kath. Kirchenmusikverein Lampertheim1:22:5313:35 (21)40:03 (32)29:15 (40)
3824
RICKENSDORF, Rudi
 1:26:0615:53 (33)45:45 (40)24:28 (27)
393
RUSS, Christoph
 GGEW1:27:0817:05 (35)43:00 (38)27:03 (37)
40245
BLÜMEL, Harald
 Ski-Club-Oftersheim1:31:1418:50 (41)43:48 (39)28:36 (39)
41361
KUBACH, Eberhardt
 1:40:0418:38 (40)49:57 (42)31:29 (41)
42181
TAMKAN, Cem Joachim
 1:44:3717:26 (37)47:36 (41)39:35 (42)
Senioren 4 (TM 55)
1234
WACHTEL, Charly
 1:11:3212:39 (2)34:36 (1)24:17 (1)
2367
BAUSCH, Thomas
 TV Rheinau1:15:1012:50 (3)37:07 (3)25:13 (3)
3300
REINWARTH, Jens
 1:16:0113:59 (7)36:30 (2)25:32 (5)
4285
LEUBE, Hartmann
 1:17:1614:03 (8)38:55 (7)24:18 (2)
5289
KRIETENSTEIN, Jörg
 SSG Bensheim1:17:3813:10 (5)38:07 (5)26:21 (7)
6304
BAUMGARTEN, Jürgen
 Running Sibana1:19:1313:04 (4)38:32 (6)27:37 (12)
734
BERNHARDT, Harald
 TSG Maxdorf1:20:0912:36 (1)41:49 (16)25:44 (6)
8184
EGEL-HESS, Dr. Wolfgang
 LT Lorsch1:20:2115:43 (10)37:49 (4)26:49 (9)
9330
NOVOTNY, Wolfgang
 Weschnitztaler Braumanufaktur1:24:1715:54 (11)39:32 (8)28:51 (15)
10251
BARTELT, Jörg
 1:25:4618:49 (19)41:25 (14)25:32 (4)
11168
WEGNER, Volker
 Ludwigshafener SV 071:25:4817:02 (14)41:16 (13)27:30 (11)
12317
SCHOLL, Henry-Joe
 LAZ Triathlon Mosbach1:26:0518:31 (18)41:11 (10)26:23 (8)
13243
NEUMANN, Hans
 1:26:2616:34 (12)41:12 (11)28:40 (14)
14195
GUNKEL, Jürgen
 TEAM Body-Attack1:26:4316:51 (13)41:38 (15)28:14 (13)
15249
WIMMER, Dr. Gerald
 SSG Bensheim1:26:5118:19 (17)41:15 (12)27:17 (10)
1614
BABUTZKA, Dieter
 TSV Rettigheim1:28:4614:41 (9)42:32 (17)31:33 (18)
17272
SPRUCH, Martin
 1:31:2713:59 (6)43:04 (18)34:24 (19)
18174
TROMETER, Reiner
 1:33:1019:08 (20)43:25 (19)30:37 (17)
19194
BECK, Andreas
 1:33:1917:33 (15)40:53 (9)34:53 (20)
20217
DAUZ, Renier
 1:33:2118:04 (16)44:58 (20)30:19 (16)
Senioren 5 (TM 60)
1121
HELD, Reinhard
 TV Lorsch1:06:1511:01 (1)34:40 (1)20:34 (2)
212
FORNUNG, Karl
 VFL Zwingenberg1:12:5713:00 (4)37:25 (3)22:32 (3)
318
BARTH, Gerhard
 SG Stern Mannheim1:13:5712:13 (3)36:01 (2)25:43 (8)
4280
SCHMICH, Thomas
 1:18:0016:05 (10)38:45 (4)23:10 (5)
55
KÜNKELER, Axel
 1:18:1315:14 (8)39:26 (5)23:33 (6)
6316
HECKMANN, Rainer
 LAZ Triathlon Mosbach1:18:1515:59 (9)39:27 (6)22:49 (4)
7127
KEINERT, Dietmar
 DJK Käfertal-Waldhof1:18:2914:59 (7)39:35 (8)23:55 (7)
8202
JAUCH, Thomas
 ASV Ehningen1:23:0714:14 (6)42:02 (11)26:51 (10)
9101
KLEIN, Norbert
 1:23:4517:26 (11)39:32 (7)26:47 (9)
1041
MEUSEL, Andreas
 DLRG Lorsch1:26:5713:22 (5)41:17 (9)32:18 (12)
1139
STOOF, Uwe
 VfL Stuttgart1:30:3811:06 (2)45:13 (12)34:19 (13)
12220
GIEßKE, Jürgen
 1:30:4519:43 (12)41:17 (10)29:45 (11)
13138
LINK, Karl
 TSG Ober Eschbach1:35:3320:36 (13)56:15 (13)18:42 (1)
Senioren 6 (TM 65)
1296
HERWECK, Horst
 SM Club Annabelle1:14:0814:37 (2)36:27 (1)23:04 (1)
222
SMEJKAL, Emil
 SG Poseidon Eppelheim1:18:5315:56 (3)38:35 (2)24:22 (2)
3288
MOELLER, Dr. Klaus-Ulrich
 1:24:5516:50 (4)41:00 (4)27:05 (4)
4307
FAHRBACH, Karl-Heinz
 1:25:1817:20 (5)39:10 (3)28:48 (5)
5366
KOHL, Willi
 SC Heppenheim1:28:2419:47 (7)42:50 (5)25:47 (3)
699
NEIDHARDT, Rudi
 The V Europe1:30:0412:40 (1)43:42 (6)33:42 (6)
7270
MÜLLER, Dr. Hans D. J.
 1:41:4719:44 (6)45:52 (7)36:11 (7)
Senioren 7 (TM 70)
140
GREMINGER, Horst
 1:23:5915:21 (3)40:07 (1)28:31 (2)
2131
WALTER, Dieter
 1:26:0914:46 (1)43:18 (4)28:05 (1)
325
DIPPEL, Volker
 1:26:2715:00 (2)42:14 (3)29:13 (3)
416
FINGER, Gerhard
 Biker Club Speyer1:30:2916:19 (4)41:26 (2)32:44 (4)
5231
HAUPT, Siegfried
 Judoverein Heppenheim1:49:3122:13 (5)51:00 (5)36:18 (5)
Senioren 8 (TM 75)
1230
MICHALIK, Axel
 SC Friedberg1:32:3319:06 (1)43:38 (1)29:49 (1)
weibliche Junioren (TW18/19)
1208
BÖSEL, Melanie
 1:22:0914:20 (1)40:20 (1)27:29 (2)
2397
SCHNITZLER, Hannah
 1:23:0115:06 (2)42:44 (2)25:11 (1)
weibliche AK 1 (TW 20)
1380
SCHMELZING, Helene
 1:18:2911:59 (1)38:42 (1)27:48 (2)
293
HERSCHEL, Rebecca
 1:23:0612:15 (2)44:51 (5)26:00 (1)
384
AHLHEIM, Kim
 1:25:4514:41 (3)42:53 (2)28:11 (3)
482
REICHARDT, Finja
 1:28:3114:56 (4)43:46 (3)29:49 (4)
5256
RAHN, Kim Vanessa
 1:31:3915:09 (6)44:27 (4)32:03 (5)
686
TRÄGER, Hanna
 1:40:4114:58 (5)51:49 (6)33:54 (6)
weibliche AK 2 (TW 25)
1163
MALLOY, Catherine
 TF Feuerbach1:10:0214:13 (6)37:04 (2)18:45 (1)
288
WEBER, Luisa
 SSV Mutterstadt1:10:4112:04 (2)36:31 (1)22:06 (3)
3269
STROBEL, Franziska
 1:11:5513:13 (5)38:18 (3)20:24 (2)
485
LUDWIG, Franziska
 1:14:3311:48 (1)38:50 (4)23:55 (6)
5284
HARTMANN, Amelie
 1:16:3414:48 (8)39:12 (5)22:34 (4)
667
BRUNNENGRÄBER, Carmen
 LCO Lorsch1:16:5712:50 (3)40:26 (6)23:41 (5)
7206
JAUCH, Amelie
 1:21:4814:34 (7)41:14 (8)26:00 (7)
869
GRAß, Verena
 1:22:5113:03 (4)42:05 (9)27:43 (12)
9306
HEUSSER, Saskia
 1:24:1315:07 (11)42:26 (11)26:40 (9)
1063
BRUNNENGRÄBER, Lisa
 1:25:1015:04 (10)42:24 (10)27:42 (11)
1168
HÄUSLER, Anna
 1:25:4616:50 (12)40:31 (7)28:25 (13)
12164
SCHULZ, Rosa
 1:25:5616:58 (13)42:34 (12)26:24 (8)
13298
WOLSIFFER, Julia
 1:28:1114:49 (9)46:16 (13)27:06 (10)
14166
REDLOW, Natascha
 1:38:0019:00 (14)49:11 (14)29:49 (14)
1554
WITTKE, Carina
 1:59:4219:53 (15)57:51 (15)41:58 (15)
weibliche AK 3 (TW 30)
181
KEINERT, Anna-Maria
 MTG Mannheim Triathlon1:09:3812:39 (4)34:53 (1)22:06 (3)
296
HAY, Amandine
 MTG Mannheim Triathlon1:11:1310:06 (1)38:58 (4)22:09 (4)
359
GÖTZINGER, Katharina
 1:13:3313:16 (5)38:36 (3)21:41 (2)
4391
GÜNSTER, Britta
 1:20:0115:18 (10)37:45 (2)26:58 (8)
551
LUDWIG, Christine
 1:20:3111:17 (2)42:42 (9)26:32 (6)
6273
MÜLLER, Verena
 1:20:5612:25 (3)41:35 (5)26:56 (7)
7396
MOELLER, Janina
 1:22:1414:17 (8)42:40 (8)25:17 (5)
8372
HAHN, Natascha
 1:23:1217:22 (12)51:27 (13)14:23 (1)
9370
LEHMANN, Nina
 TV Lampertheim Triathlon1:24:1713:25 (6)41:42 (6)29:10 (11)
1049
ZHU, Wei
 1:26:4616:23 (11)42:14 (7)28:09 (9)
1161
SPANOWSKY, Alisa
 1:28:2614:06 (7)44:17 (10)30:03 (12)
12363
RENSCH, Gerda
 RV03 Bürstadt1:31:2517:46 (13)45:20 (11)28:19 (10)
1383
HOWARD, Kira
 1:38:1415:13 (9)49:28 (12)33:33 (13)
1450
HORNUNG, Carina
 1:52:5617:57 (14)52:18 (14)42:41 (14)
weibliche AK 4 (TW 35)
1172
KOVALOVA, Nataliya
 TF Feuerbach1:10:0112:01 (1)37:09 (1)20:51 (1)
2379
DECHANT, Danny
 Team Body Attack1:15:1613:20 (4)37:33 (2)24:23 (2)
3124
ALBAT, Sabrina
 RV 03 Bürstadt1:19:1812:32 (2)41:48 (5)24:58 (3)
4377
KUCHTA, Iris
 1:20:2814:35 (6)40:44 (3)25:09 (4)
5266
FETSCH, Dr. Alexandra
 1:24:2914:37 (7)41:51 (6)28:01 (6)
6186
GÄRTNER, Silke
 1:24:3013:49 (5)41:36 (4)29:05 (8)
7216
STURM, Anja
 Team Besi & Friends1:25:5216:09 (10)43:48 (8)25:55 (5)
889
KOOB, Kerstin
 1:27:4012:59 (3)43:22 (7)31:19 (10)
953
OCHSENREITER, Miriam
 1:30:0714:53 (9)46:31 (10)28:43 (7)
10294
STEIN, Judith
 1:30:2114:44 (8)44:19 (9)31:18 (9)
Seniorinnen 1 (TW 40)
173
NIEBAUER, Claudia
 Team Pfälzer Land1:04:2510:25 (1)33:28 (1)20:32 (1)
270
SCHIERLOH, Brigitte
 TSG Wiesloch1:09:1511:12 (2)35:53 (2)22:10 (2)
392
EMMENLAUER, Simone
 Tria Schwanheim1:17:1111:14 (3)38:29 (3)27:28 (7)
4196
FEHRENBACH, Nicole
 Team Body-Attack1:18:1911:53 (4)39:14 (4)27:12 (6)
5235
STRELOW, Kathrin
 1:21:0913:47 (6)39:44 (5)27:38 (8)
6333
WEBER, Julia
 1:21:4715:13 (12)40:19 (6)26:15 (3)
7398
MÜLLER, Birgit
 1:21:5913:49 (7)41:10 (7)27:00 (5)
894
STIEWE, Dr. Susanne
 1:23:2614:29 (10)42:26 (11)26:31 (4)
955
ODENWALD, Ilka
 1:24:5513:42 (5)43:06 (12)28:07 (11)
10188
NIEBLER, Susanne
 TSV Amicitia Viernheim1:26:1515:22 (13)41:24 (8)29:29 (13)
11276
GRIESER, Sandra
 1:26:4316:53 (16)41:49 (9)28:01 (10)
12129
JÄGER-LANGHOFF, Lea
 1:27:3414:02 (9)44:51 (16)28:41 (12)
1320
WEIRICH, Ting
 1:29:2817:57 (17)43:41 (13)27:50 (9)
14364
LANGER, Heike
 1:31:4516:11 (14)41:54 (10)33:40 (16)
1580
LEHMANN, Tanja
 BSG Merck1:33:4414:55 (11)44:29 (14)34:20 (17)
1690
ENGELHARDT, Petra
 1:35:0013:52 (8)44:35 (15)36:33 (18)
1787
REINHARDT, Simone
 1:47:1218:15 (18)49:01 (17)39:56 (19)
1874
EPPLE, Anke
 1:47:2216:34 (15)58:59 (19)31:49 (15)
1972
HANSMANN, Monika
 TV Seeheim1:49:4420:01 (19)58:54 (18)30:49 (14)
Seniorinnen 2 TW 45)
1321
WOLFMÜLLER, Elvira
 1:12:2612:18 (3)38:44 (3)21:24 (1)
265
BROOKS, Jaqueline
 LT Lorsch1:13:4911:49 (2)38:35 (2)23:25 (2)
3139
STEFFES-SCHNEIDER, Simone
 Stimmel-Sports1:14:0310:59 (1)38:18 (1)24:46 (5)
478
KAMPA, Heike
 AC Weinheim1:18:0613:36 (5)40:08 (5)24:22 (3)
560
HERBERT, Anette
 RV 03 Bürstadt1:20:1713:10 (4)40:16 (6)26:51 (7)
6399
MEIERTOBERENS, Simone
 1:22:1814:16 (6)42:46 (8)25:16 (6)
779
WEBER, Ulrike
 TV Rheinau1:23:2116:03 (9)42:32 (7)24:46 (4)
857
FRONIA, Stephanie
 TG Plattfuß1:29:1014:55 (7)44:34 (9)29:41 (8)
997
EWIG, Jutta
 RV 03 Bürstadt Triathlon1:30:3015:22 (8)39:59 (4)35:09 (11)
1062
DEUERLING, Silke
 TG Heddesheim1:38:5816:56 (10)48:39 (10)33:23 (10)
11261
FRIEDRICH-NISSLER, Dr. Barbara
 TC Blau-Weiß Bensheim1:40:1318:28 (11)49:18 (11)32:27 (9)
Seniorinnen 3 (TW 50)
152
SCHILLINGER, Birgit
 1:13:4512:43 (2)39:21 (3)21:41 (1)
2158
KLEIN, Gudrun
 SKG Bensheim-Zell1:14:4313:48 (3)39:12 (2)21:43 (2)
3309
WILL, Silke
 1:17:0711:21 (1)39:51 (4)25:55 (6)
458
ZUBROD, Jutta
 Radz Fatz1:19:0614:23 (4)38:14 (1)26:29 (7)
5314
HÖLLERMANN, Claudia
 1:20:1115:06 (6)40:04 (5)25:01 (3)
6146
KRIPP, Nicole
 Ludwigshafener Schwimmverein 071:21:2914:29 (5)41:38 (7)25:22 (5)
764
KÖHLER, Gabriele
 1:22:1316:42 (8)40:16 (6)25:15 (4)
866
POLLAG, Maria
 DJk Käfertal-Waldhof1:26:5115:41 (7)42:58 (8)28:12 (8)
9362
KUBACH, Ute
 1:40:0418:41 (10)49:55 (9)31:28 (10)
1076
SATTLER, Christiane
 AC Weinheim1:44:4318:09 (9)56:54 (10)29:40 (9)
Seniorinnen 4 (TW 55)
142
MEUSEL, Jutta
 DLRG Lorsch1:23:3712:06 (1)43:51 (3)27:40 (2)
2192
STIEPANIE, Ursula
 Venice Beach/ Niebel1:25:5216:04 (3)43:34 (2)26:14 (1)
3310
NOLL, Ingrid
 1:33:1716:21 (4)41:16 (1)35:40 (4)
495
LEHMER, Hildegard
 1:34:2614:41 (2)47:07 (4)32:38 (3)
5286
VON FALKENHAUSEN, Sabine
 1:53:1319:47 (5)55:27 (5)37:59 (5)
Seniorinnen 5 (TW 60)
119
BARTH, Uschi
 SG Stern Mannheim1:22:1714:01 (1)40:59 (1)27:17 (1)
2128
KEINERT, Gabriele
 DJK Käfertal-Waldhof1:32:5319:01 (3)46:16 (2)27:36 (2)
3130
FUCHS, Elvira
 1:38:2016:43 (2)47:59 (4)33:38 (3)
4302
BAUMGARTEN, Silvia
 Running Sibana1:52:5921:06 (4)47:22 (3)44:31 (4)