SPORTident TimingVitamin F ASV & Bike Projects

TrailTrophy Kronplatz

Kronplatz 16.09.2016-18.09.2016

TrailTrophy Kronplatz

Kronplatz 16.09.2016-18.09.2016

 

Results TrailTrophy Kronplatz

CategoryTotal
   
StandardStages
   
PosNo.Name
Team
 TimeBehindStage 1
Stage 6
Stage 11
Stage 2
Stage 7
Stage 3
Stage 8
Stage 4
Stage 9
Stage 5
Stage 10
 
Masters
1182
VAN DE HATERD, Wilfred
Team DNF

NED
38:37.38---2:23.03 (1st)
4:47.90 (4th)
4:20.23 (2nd)
1:23.47 (1st)
3:57.42 (5th)
3:09.71 (1st)
2:13.75 (1st)
2:12.50 (1st)
5:35.35 (1st)
5:08.02 (4th)
3:25.96 (2nd)
221
BEERETZ, Christian
Team DNF

GER
38:40.43+0:03.042:28.67 (4th)
4:41.32 (1st)
4:15.50 (1st)
1:28.78 (4th)
3:47.14 (1st)
3:19.92 (3rd)
2:15.39 (2nd)
2:19.19 (3rd)
5:39.43 (2nd)
5:00.86 (2nd)
3:24.18 (1st)
3202
LAZZONI, Giorgio
Team Maggi Off Road

ITA
39:50.03+1:12.642:24.72 (3rd)
4:45.89 (2nd)
4:25.07 (4th)
1:27.71 (3rd)
3:52.26 (3rd)
3:30.82 (7th)
2:25.96 (5th)
2:24.36 (5th)
5:43.96 (3rd)
5:08.09 (5th)
3:41.14 (4th)
475
VÖGEL, Daniel
Velothek-Kalag-feelfederweg.ch

SUI
39:50.74+1:13.352:31.82 (5th)
4:48.23 (5th)
4:23.14 (3rd)
1:29.03 (5th)
3:48.44 (2nd)
3:29.62 (6th)
2:21.24 (4th)
2:21.81 (4th)
5:54.99 (5th)
5:04.61 (3rd)
3:37.76 (3rd)
5191
MICHLING, Stefan
Team Radstation Lindau

GER
41:41.38+3:03.992:42.64 (18th)
5:39.94 (22nd)
4:26.09 (5th)
1:29.42 (6th)
3:58.53 (6th)
3:35.73 (9th)
2:31.69 (7th)
2:27.75 (6th)
5:51.10 (4th)
5:09.93 (6th)
3:48.50 (6th)
6197
AUGUSTIN, Falk
needful-bikes

GER
42:09.45+3:32.062:42.48 (15th)
5:08.86 (6th)
4:44.01 (8th)
1:36.27 (10th)
4:09.04 (9th)
3:24.48 (4th)
2:27.18 (6th)
2:31.71 (7th)
6:03.49 (7th)
5:28.01 (9th)
3:53.87 (8th)
764
STRICKER, Wilhelm
Velothek-Kalag-feelfederweg.ch

ITA
43:01.16+4:23.772:33.27 (7th)
5:30.51 (17th)
4:44.68 (9th)
1:38.82 (16th)
4:13.84 (15th)
3:25.57 (5th)
2:39.18 (10th)
2:35.10 (12th)
6:19.83 (14th)
5:27.10 (7th)
3:53.20 (7th)
8124
HUDECZEK, Markus
Oreissn

GER
43:19.83+4:42.442:32.21 (6th)
5:14.49 (8th)
4:46.87 (12th)
1:31.46 (7th)
4:06.14 (8th)
3:41.82 (12th)
2:39.28 (11th)
2:47.51 (34th)
6:11.44 (8th)
5:27.14 (8th)
4:21.43 (18th)
9196
EICHNER, Thomas
Old and Ugly Racing Team

GER
43:32.57+4:55.182:38.14 (10th)
5:19.24 (11th)
4:51.32 (16th)
1:36.58 (11th)
4:16.00 (19th)
3:38.09 (11th)
2:37.07 (9th)
2:35.68 (15th)
6:16.62 (13rd)
5:34.10 (15th)
4:09.69 (10th)
10126
MÜNSTER, Manuel
Endurockers Racing Team

GER
43:39.92+5:02.532:42.54 (16th)
5:13.38 (7th)
4:45.94 (10th)
1:37.03 (12th)
4:10.68 (11th)
3:47.62 (16th)
2:46.02 (16th)
2:36.28 (16th)
6:11.60 (9th)
5:31.72 (12th)
4:17.07 (13rd)
11193
DODL, Michael
needful-bikes

GER
43:50.46+5:13.072:36.76 (8th)
5:23.07 (12th)
4:50.29 (13rd)
1:35.30 (9th)
4:15.50 (17th)
3:37.31 (10th)
2:43.85 (13rd)
2:36.37 (17th)
6:16.50 (11th)
5:34.39 (16th)
4:21.08 (17th)
12112
PAL, Stefan
Oreissn

GER
44:40.02+6:02.632:47.42 (24th)
5:17.34 (10th)
4:55.03 (19th)
1:40.22 (21st)
4:10.20 (10th)
3:55.79 (24th)
3:00.77 (36th)
2:46.76 (30th)
6:13.70 (10th)
5:47.78 (39th)
4:04.95 (9th)
13167
KLINGBEIL, Jochen
VFB Düsseldorf

GER
44:51.57+6:14.182:56.16 (44th)
5:23.46 (13rd)
4:46.28 (11th)
1:41.96 (30th)
4:11.33 (13rd)
4:02.14 (33rd)
2:47.35 (17th)
2:47.10 (31st)
6:23.32 (17th)
5:34.93 (19th)
4:17.47 (14th)
14149
MERGENHAGEN, Frank
Team Trailsucht

GER
45:00.94+6:23.552:43.73 (19th)
5:28.45 (15th)
4:41.50 (7th)
1:41.28 (25th)
4:12.47 (14th)
4:09.39 (45th)
2:57.03 (33rd)
2:48.31 (37th)
6:22.76 (15th)
5:33.64 (14th)
4:22.33 (20th)
15107
FUCHS, Michael
Oida

AUT
45:04.70+6:27.312:51.70 (32nd)
5:28.46 (16th)
4:50.59 (14th)
1:37.73 (14th)
4:11.00 (12th)
4:01.26 (31st)
2:50.65 (23rd)
2:49.65 (42nd)
6:27.70 (20th)
5:34.72 (18th)
4:20.74 (16th)
1681
SCHREIBER, Thomas
Pfullingen

GER
45:09.15+6:31.762:37.38 (9th)
5:33.96 (19th)
5:03.03 (32nd)
1:40.07 (18th)
4:22.43 (23rd)
3:45.23 (14th)
2:49.94 (20th)
2:33.06 (9th)
6:28.08 (21st)
5:40.79 (23rd)
4:35.15 (24th)
17142
BRAUNER, Christian
BPA Racing

GER
45:09.76+6:32.372:38.90 (11th)
5:42.63 (25th)
4:59.69 (25th)
1:39.13 (17th)
4:22.46 (24th)
3:47.36 (15th)
2:45.45 (15th)
2:32.89 (8th)
6:37.25 (29th)
5:42.07 (26th)
4:21.88 (19th)
18172
PISONI, Pietro
Pisoni

ITA
45:14.48+6:37.092:52.02 (33rd)
5:33.44 (18th)
4:57.88 (22nd)
1:43.91 (40th)
4:25.89 (32nd)
4:01.53 (32nd)
2:49.00 (19th)
2:35.17 (13rd)
6:27.16 (19th)
5:34.41 (17th)
4:14.03 (11th)
19154
DENGLER, Benjamin
Winkelhaid

GER
45:16.70+6:39.312:55.79 (43rd)
5:36.00 (20th)
4:50.65 (15th)
1:40.55 (23rd)
4:13.86 (16th)
3:49.92 (18th)
2:51.10 (26th)
2:43.47 (23rd)
6:16.60 (12th)
5:33.56 (13rd)
4:45.15 (31st)
2077
SCHÄFER, Martin
Pfullingen

GER
46:03.11+7:25.732:41.78 (14th)
5:53.70 (38th)
4:59.37 (24th)
1:43.46 (39th)
4:27.18 (37th)
3:55.45 (23rd)
2:50.94 (24th)
2:43.28 (21st)
6:29.13 (22nd)
5:39.80 (22nd)
4:38.96 (27th)
21184
BAUER, Sebastian
Stuttgart

GER
46:12.64+7:35.252:46.03 (23rd)
5:47.59 (34th)
4:58.38 (23rd)
1:40.21 (20th)
4:30.28 (40th)
3:42.11 (13rd)
3:13.85 (50th)
2:59.33 (59th)
6:34.47 (26th)
5:41.43 (25th)
4:18.92 (15th)
22109
ROßMANN, Andreas
OIDA

AUT
46:21.22+7:43.832:54.71 (41st)
5:43.35 (26th)
4:54.67 (18th)
1:40.68 (24th)
4:15.59 (18th)
4:20.17 (53rd)
2:52.07 (29th)
2:49.92 (43rd)
6:23.21 (16th)
5:41.00 (24th)
4:45.80 (33rd)
23190
SNOTER, Tony
Hönters

GER
46:21.29+7:43.902:52.46 (36th)
5:54.77 (40th)
4:56.63 (20th)
1:46.00 (47th)
4:23.18 (27th)
4:03.57 (35th)
2:44.87 (14th)
2:43.40 (22nd)
6:32.45 (23rd)
6:07.00 (57th)
4:16.32 (12th)
2474
SCHEIDLE, Christian
Albstadt

GER
46:21.87+7:44.482:45.96 (22nd)
7:17.07 (67th)
4:57.81 (21st)
1:37.71 (13rd)
4:17.65 (20th)
3:35.41 (8th)
2:42.35 (12th)
2:35.32 (14th)
6:25.09 (18th)
5:31.44 (11th)
4:36.02 (25th)
25143
HORN, Rene
Just Karma

GER
46:22.21+7:44.822:52.70 (38th)
5:36.22 (21st)
5:01.11 (26th)
1:44.94 (44th)
4:18.07 (21st)
3:59.12 (30th)
3:01.85 (37th)
2:45.32 (27th)
6:46.86 (39th)
5:44.53 (31st)
4:31.43 (22nd)
26152
BARTHOLDT, Benjamin
Oreissn

GER
46:31.85+7:54.462:52.23 (34th)
5:26.32 (14th)
5:03.00 (31st)
1:42.82 (34th)
4:24.89 (29th)
4:06.86 (38th)
3:07.99 (40th)
2:53.02 (48th)
6:34.29 (25th)
5:50.09 (42nd)
4:30.30 (21st)
27163
BÄUMCHEN, Henning
Team Dosenbier

GER
46:37.29+7:59.902:44.33 (21st)
5:46.59 (32nd)
5:03.75 (33rd)
1:38.19 (15th)
4:28.33 (39th)
3:50.92 (19th)
3:03.16 (38th)
2:50.86 (44th)
6:52.93 (47th)
5:45.74 (33rd)
4:32.45 (23rd)
2814
KLOCKAU, Robert
The Walking Dead

GER
46:42.97+8:05.582:44.16 (20th)
5:50.80 (36th)
5:02.73 (29th)
1:43.08 (36th)
4:37.02 (50th)
3:54.03 (21st)
2:48.27 (18th)
2:46.51 (29th)
6:42.82 (35th)
5:47.46 (38th)
4:46.03 (34th)
29164
BERTONI, Michele
Ferno

ITA
46:56.03+8:18.642:53.61 (39th)
5:57.64 (43rd)
5:04.23 (35th)
1:44.32 (43rd)
4:26.77 (35th)
3:58.56 (28th)
2:50.05 (21st)
2:48.13 (36th)
6:44.30 (36th)
5:44.41 (30th)
4:43.97 (30th)
3063
LEHMANN, Philip
Rideprogression meets DeeSasterCrew

GER
47:04.85+8:27.472:50.53 (31st)
6:04.43 (47th)
5:01.66 (27th)
1:41.51 (27th)
4:30.46 (41st)
4:08.12 (41st)
2:52.06 (28th)
2:43.95 (24th)
6:44.97 (37th)
5:43.98 (29th)
4:43.14 (28th)
31145
FELDEN, Michael
Wiehenbiker

GER
47:05.43+8:28.042:52.34 (35th)
5:44.21 (27th)
5:07.78 (42nd)
1:42.83 (35th)
4:34.03 (46th)
3:58.08 (27th)
2:50.64 (22nd)
2:49.10 (40th)
6:50.07 (42nd)
5:46.91 (35th)
4:49.40 (37th)
3267
KRENS, Gabriel
WWT FOAHR!

NED
47:06.62+8:29.232:47.62 (26th)
5:53.76 (39th)
5:10.01 (43rd)
1:40.39 (22nd)
4:33.52 (44th)
3:53.60 (20th)
2:54.57 (31st)
2:41.21 (18th)
6:50.30 (43rd)
5:52.50 (47th)
4:49.10 (36th)
331
FALTIN, Bernd
Dreckspatzen

GER
47:11.14+8:33.762:47.64 (27th)
5:45.22 (30th)
5:05.04 (36th)
1:41.71 (28th)
4:22.96 (25th)
3:56.00 (25th)
2:54.90 (32nd)
2:47.21 (32nd)
6:52.79 (45th)
5:52.04 (46th)
5:05.58 (44th)
34100
STEINMÜLLER, Andy
Malagas

GER
47:20.50+8:43.113:01.87 (53rd)
5:41.70 (24th)
4:52.54 (17th)
1:43.15 (37th)
4:20.97 (22nd)
4:19.11 (52nd)
2:52.24 (30th)
2:44.38 (25th)
6:47.46 (40th)
5:51.10 (44th)
5:05.93 (45th)
35150
VILLARREAL, Gilberto
CUBE Bikes Mexico

MEX
47:20.56+8:43.172:48.51 (28th)
5:49.14 (35th)
5:04.14 (34th)
1:42.15 (31st)
4:33.81 (45th)
4:07.51 (40th)
3:11.80 (46th)
2:41.67 (19th)
6:39.39 (31st)
5:42.89 (27th)
4:59.51 (41st)
3632
VÖLKER, Dirk
Ravensburg

GER
47:27.09+8:49.702:55.60 (42nd)
6:07.63 (49th)
5:06.14 (38th)
1:40.11 (19th)
4:31.19 (42nd)
4:13.13 (47th)
3:00.39 (35th)
2:48.80 (39th)
6:35.73 (28th)
5:44.78 (32nd)
4:43.53 (29th)
3783
HEIGENHAUSER, Hans
TrailJunkies

GER
47:29.72+8:52.332:50.24 (29th)
5:54.96 (41st)
5:06.96 (40th)
1:41.51 (26th)
4:23.10 (26th)
4:08.26 (42nd)
2:51.08 (25th)
2:53.27 (50th)
6:59.82 (48th)
5:51.68 (45th)
4:48.81 (35th)
38106
BRETTNER, Andreas
Oida

AUT
47:40.24+9:02.852:39.88 (12th)
6:02.28 (45th)
5:05.40 (37th)
1:42.68 (32nd)
4:26.29 (34th)
3:58.69 (29th)
2:58.49 (34th)
2:49.13 (41st)
6:45.28 (38th)
5:36.92 (20th)
5:35.15 (54th)
39144
PRIBERNIG, Clemens
eliteprofessionals RT

AUT
47:41.36+9:03.973:01.41 (52nd)
5:44.79 (28th)
5:03.00 (30th)
1:46.21 (48th)
4:24.55 (28th)
4:16.67 (50th)
3:10.91 (44th)
2:55.66 (54th)
6:34.26 (24th)
5:46.10 (34th)
4:56.78 (40th)
40195
BÜNGEN, Knut
Hausen am Albis
 47:41.72+9:04.332:41.35 (13rd)
5:46.43 (31st)
5:40.54 (59th)
1:41.96 (29th)
4:25.30 (30th)
3:48.09 (17th)
3:37.55 (60th)
2:34.50 (11th)
6:39.65 (33rd)
5:43.32 (28th)
5:03.00 (43rd)
41157
EGGER, Wolfgang
eliteprofessionals RT

AUT
47:46.51+9:09.133:10.77 (63rd)
5:45.11 (29th)
5:02.00 (28th)
1:48.55 (53rd)
4:27.06 (36th)
4:08.90 (44th)
3:16.72 (52nd)
2:54.20 (52nd)
6:39.57 (32nd)
5:47.46 (37th)
4:45.67 (32nd)
4287
RUDLOFF, Sascha
All Mountains Racing Team

GER
47:54.81+9:17.422:53.72 (40th)
5:59.03 (44th)
5:20.68 (47th)
1:46.35 (49th)
4:33.40 (43rd)
4:08.31 (43rd)
3:14.25 (51st)
2:41.94 (20th)
6:41.03 (34th)
5:58.21 (48th)
4:37.83 (26th)
43175
BARTELMES, Marc
Team Dosenbier

GER
47:59.21+9:21.822:59.35 (50th)
5:55.39 (42nd)
5:06.22 (39th)
1:48.00 (52nd)
4:35.40 (48th)
4:02.71 (34th)
3:04.01 (39th)
2:45.22 (26th)
6:52.70 (44th)
5:58.24 (49th)
4:51.92 (39th)
44159
TENGG, Christoph
eliteprofessionals RT

AUT
48:02.27+9:24.883:01.32 (51st)
5:46.95 (33rd)
5:07.07 (41st)
1:48.56 (54th)
4:27.25 (38th)
4:32.61 (62nd)
3:08.66 (41st)
2:53.14 (49th)
6:38.43 (30th)
5:47.31 (36th)
4:50.92 (38th)
45138
PRIBERNIG, Gregor
eliteprofessionals RT

AUT
48:39.42+10:02.032:47.50 (25th)
5:41.68 (23rd)
5:49.06 (60th)
1:43.45 (38th)
4:26.20 (33rd)
3:54.98 (22nd)
3:12.67 (49th)
2:47.69 (35th)
6:34.86 (27th)
5:39.43 (21st)
6:01.86 (58th)
46169
SPONSIELLO, marco
castano primo

ITA
49:24.00+10:46.612:56.68 (45th)
6:03.22 (46th)
5:26.14 (52nd)
1:51.47 (59th)
4:44.58 (56th)
4:07.21 (39th)
3:09.32 (42nd)
2:48.60 (38th)
7:04.19 (50th)
6:02.70 (55th)
5:09.86 (46th)
4755
SONNTAG, Stephan
RBW

GER
49:53.51+11:16.123:04.63 (55th)
6:10.22 (50th)
5:19.08 (46th)
1:47.88 (51st)
4:36.12 (49th)
4:25.26 (57th)
3:09.93 (43rd)
3:04.59 (63rd)
6:49.10 (41st)
6:03.74 (56th)
5:22.91 (50th)
48183
MATTHIAS, Bastian
Stuttgart

GER
50:04.51+11:27.132:58.73 (49th)
5:52.27 (37th)
5:11.32 (44th)
1:42.68 (33rd)
5:34.72 (68th)
4:15.88 (49th)
3:21.98 (53rd)
3:01.22 (61st)
7:05.48 (52nd)
5:49.66 (41st)
5:10.52 (47th)
49111
STAUDIGEL, Martin
Malagas

GER
50:13.75+11:36.363:09.13 (59th)
6:53.26 (61st)
5:21.81 (49th)
1:48.91 (55th)
4:25.33 (31st)
4:26.22 (59th)
2:51.88 (27th)
2:50.94 (46th)
6:52.92 (46th)
5:51.05 (43rd)
5:42.25 (56th)
504
SACHER, Roger
flowbikers

SUI
50:27.82+11:50.433:17.15 (66th)
6:06.52 (48th)
5:15.13 (45th)
1:52.01 (60th)
4:40.23 (52nd)
4:44.90 (65th)
3:23.72 (55th)
2:55.28 (53rd)
7:01.80 (49th)
5:59.34 (50th)
5:11.70 (48th)
5196
BARON, Steffen
Die Heizkörper

GER
51:10.12+12:32.733:11.11 (64th)
6:29.06 (56th)
5:24.07 (51st)
1:50.96 (57th)
4:45.81 (57th)
4:35.39 (63rd)
3:31.55 (59th)
2:57.34 (58th)
7:12.86 (54th)
6:00.05 (52nd)
5:11.87 (49th)
52135
DOMENIG, Stephan
eliteprofessionals RT

AUT
51:28.96+12:51.572:52.60 (37th)
6:32.36 (57th)
5:38.13 (57th)
1:46.40 (50th)
4:50.75 (59th)
4:06.36 (36th)
3:28.45 (58th)
2:51.90 (47th)
7:31.46 (59th)
6:09.92 (58th)
5:40.57 (55th)
535
HARTMANN, Timo
Traildoo

GER
51:43.52+13:06.143:05.57 (56th)
6:25.29 (54th)
5:35.63 (56th)
1:59.75 (66th)
4:53.48 (61st)
4:24.19 (56th)
3:11.86 (47th)
2:56.28 (56th)
7:05.21 (51st)
6:18.51 (62nd)
5:47.70 (57th)
54139
HORENBERG, Sander
The Hague

NED
51:46.32+13:08.933:03.10 (54th)
6:17.19 (52nd)
5:21.50 (48th)
1:56.96 (64th)
4:38.16 (51st)
4:15.41 (48th)
3:11.63 (45th)
2:45.47 (28th)
7:14.17 (55th)
6:00.16 (53rd)
7:02.51 (64th)
55156
BEBEK, Andreas
Stein

GER
51:48.25+13:10.862:50.42 (30th)
6:44.13 (60th)
5:39.00 (58th)
1:51.28 (58th)
4:40.34 (53rd)
4:10.20 (46th)
3:48.45 (63rd)
3:07.43 (64th)
7:27.54 (58th)
5:59.38 (51st)
5:30.03 (51st)
56108
WERNET, Markus
Malagas

GER
51:55.49+13:18.103:09.33 (60th)
6:37.44 (59th)
5:26.57 (54th)
1:52.21 (61st)
4:34.43 (47th)
4:22.67 (54th)
3:28.37 (57th)
2:57.05 (57th)
7:54.09 (63rd)
6:01.68 (54th)
5:31.60 (52nd)
57178
HARTWIG, Martin
Freeride Madaira

GER
52:12.50+13:35.113:19.40 (67th)
6:26.69 (55th)
5:34.41 (55th)
1:50.71 (56th)
4:49.96 (58th)
4:54.11 (66th)
3:23.00 (54th)
2:59.60 (60th)
7:11.70 (53rd)
6:10.66 (59th)
5:31.96 (53rd)
58165
MARTINELLI, Claudio
Mozzate

ITA
54:55.07+16:17.693:10.24 (62nd)
7:16.16 (65th)
5:23.76 (50th)
1:56.29 (63rd)
5:07.99 (63rd)
4:25.98 (58th)
3:28.30 (56th)
3:11.42 (65th)
7:21.42 (56th)
6:31.46 (65th)
7:02.03 (63rd)
5949
VON REITZENSTEIN, Wolfgang
Mironde

GER
55:32.94+16:55.553:09.93 (61st)
6:57.81 (62nd)
5:53.68 (61st)
2:00.88 (67th)
5:12.00 (65th)
4:35.93 (64th)
3:44.71 (62nd)
3:21.14 (67th)
7:50.86 (61st)
6:38.95 (66th)
6:07.01 (59th)
6024
GÖTSCH, Boris
SaltCityRider

GER
55:49.07+17:11.683:09.07 (58th)
7:10.29 (63rd)
5:57.80 (62nd)
1:54.47 (62nd)
5:11.47 (64th)
4:31.93 (61st)
4:15.89 (66th)
2:56.27 (55th)
7:48.49 (60th)
6:24.28 (63rd)
6:29.06 (61st)
6131
HAID, Stefan
Voigaßamateure

GER
57:11.71+18:34.323:20.01 (68th)
7:26.43 (68th)
5:58.38 (63rd)
2:05.07 (69th)
4:59.06 (62nd)
5:16.28 (67th)
3:51.06 (65th)
3:16.85 (66th)
7:53.21 (62nd)
6:42.02 (67th)
6:23.31 (60th)
6229
LEONHARDT, Tobias
Syntace / Specialized

GER
58:14.85+19:37.462:23.33 (2nd)
4:47.10 (3rd)
4:33.97 (6th)
1:27.43 (2nd)
3:54.42 (4th)
3:13.96 (2nd)
2:17.60 (3rd)
2:17.37 (2nd)
5:56.45 (6th)
23:39.25 (69th)
3:43.92 (5th)
63166
SCHMIDT, Jörg
Erlangen

GER
59:35.82+20:58.433:49.32 (70th)
7:17.03 (66th)
6:03.49 (64th)
2:02.61 (68th)
5:24.39 (66th)
6:01.37 (69th)
4:24.96 (67th)
3:24.60 (68th)
8:03.72 (64th)
6:27.20 (64th)
6:37.11 (62nd)
64146
PETERSEN, Erk
baltic pedal surfer

GER
1:02:28.71+23:51.323:12.51 (65th)
8:41.85 (69th)
6:36.54 (65th)
1:59.13 (65th)
5:36.01 (69th)
5:28.83 (68th)
3:49.28 (64th)
3:01.26 (62nd)
8:37.89 (65th)
6:51.00 (68th)
8:33.94 (65th)
DNF102
TRAUTMANN, Jan
Malagas

GER
  2:42.60 (17th)
5:14.73 (9th)
missing!
1:33.03 (8th)
4:00.13 (7th)
3:56.96 (26th)
2:33.99 (8th)
2:33.15 (10th)
missing!
5:28.39 (10th)
missing!
 
DNF92
WECKLEIN, Thorsten
Die Heizkörper

GER
  3:06.75 (57th)
6:34.39 (58th)
missing!
1:45.77 (46th)
4:41.41 (54th)
4:26.31 (60th)
3:44.14 (61st)
2:50.89 (45th)
7:25.17 (57th)
6:11.15 (60th)
missing!
 
DNF89
KAUTETZKY, Markus
Miesbach

GER
  2:57.21 (47th)
6:14.40 (51st)
5:26.36 (53rd)
1:44.00 (42nd)
4:42.95 (55th)
4:18.71 (51st)
3:12.18 (48th)
2:47.26 (33rd)
missing!
5:48.30 (40th)
5:01.68 (42nd)
 
DNF8
KOHL, Andreas
SC-Jochenstein / bikeperlen.de

GER
  missing!
missing!
missing!
missing!
missing!
missing!
missing!

missing!

 
DNF86
YANNOPOULOS, Alexander
All Mountains Racing Team

GER
  3:26.77 (69th)
6:22.21 (53rd)
1:44.96 (45th)
4:51.50 (60th)
4:06.46 (37th)
missing!
2:53.32 (51st)

6:17.72 (61st)

 
DNF104
TAWASSOLI, Bijan
Malagas

GER
  2:57.20 (46th)
7:16.02 (64th)
6:03.19 (70th)
5:30.14 (67th)
6:32.18 (70th)
5:23.76 (68th)
4:49.39 (69th)

3:17.54 (1st)

 
DNF192
PARTH, Gerald
eliteprofessionals RT

AUT
  2:57.71 (48th)

1:43.91 (40th)

4:23.79 (55th)





 
Men
1132
DORN, Oli
STUTTGARTER HÄRTE

GER
38:32.76---2:24.88 (4th)
4:35.33 (1st)
4:14.87 (1st)
1:28.07 (5th)
3:44.46 (1st)
3:18.30 (4th)
2:18.93 (3rd)
2:19.84 (5th)
5:42.44 (1st)
4:57.93 (1st)
3:27.66 (3rd)
2148
SUTTER, Mathias
Team DNF

GER
38:55.87+0:23.102:22.96 (1st)
4:45.52 (2nd)
4:21.89 (3rd)
1:29.86 (9th)
3:50.84 (3rd)
3:13.35 (1st)
2:15.50 (1st)
2:19.06 (3rd)
5:46.71 (5th)
5:04.50 (2nd)
3:25.63 (1st)
3123
MENZL, Matthias
Team DNF

GER
38:58.83+0:26.072:24.27 (2nd)
4:46.98 (4th)
4:16.67 (2nd)
1:26.60 (1st)
3:51.50 (4th)
3:18.03 (3rd)
2:20.26 (4th)
2:18.08 (2nd)
5:42.44 (1st)
5:07.89 (5th)
3:26.07 (2nd)
4176
MEISTER, Michael
STUTTGARTER HÄRTE

GER
39:55.15+1:22.382:28.30 (6th)
4:55.09 (6th)
4:23.46 (7th)
1:29.74 (8th)
3:53.79 (5th)
3:21.46 (5th)
2:23.55 (6th)
2:22.81 (9th)
5:55.07 (11th)
5:13.75 (8th)
3:28.08 (4th)
5185
KLAUBER, Martin
Team Radstation Lindau

GER
40:00.12+1:27.352:26.48 (5th)
5:01.19 (11th)
4:23.43 (6th)
1:27.89 (4th)
4:05.07 (20th)
3:17.07 (2nd)
2:28.28 (11th)
2:19.32 (4th)
5:43.04 (3rd)
5:13.91 (9th)
3:34.39 (6th)
6203
HOHL, Fabian
Max Konrad Racing

GER
40:05.91+1:33.152:36.96 (20th)
4:46.14 (3rd)
4:22.03 (4th)
1:26.74 (2nd)
3:50.49 (2nd)
3:38.48 (20th)
2:24.61 (7th)
2:26.35 (14th)
5:50.56 (6th)
5:05.40 (3rd)
3:38.11 (11th)
712
GRÜNEBACH, Markus
The Walking Dead

GER
40:10.72+1:37.962:31.31 (11th)
4:58.50 (9th)
4:25.14 (8th)
1:30.44 (11th)
3:58.50 (11th)
3:25.97 (7th)
2:23.39 (5th)
2:20.25 (6th)
5:46.52 (4th)
5:15.79 (11th)
3:34.87 (8th)
8181
HÄBERLE, Daniel
STUTTGARTER HÄRTE

GER
40:20.66+1:47.902:29.06 (7th)
4:56.46 (7th)
4:29.28 (13rd)
1:30.74 (12th)
3:55.78 (7th)
3:23.20 (6th)
2:31.14 (15th)
2:27.18 (15th)
5:53.64 (9th)
5:12.14 (7th)
3:32.02 (5th)
9120
FUERLINGER, Alexander
i<3grufl

AUT
40:51.65+2:18.892:38.50 (22nd)
4:56.50 (8th)
4:23.06 (5th)
1:30.06 (10th)
3:53.92 (6th)
3:51.48 (39th)
2:27.42 (9th)
2:29.76 (20th)
5:51.83 (7th)
5:11.74 (6th)
3:37.35 (10th)
10170
MITTELBACH, Maximilian
Ibis Cycles

GER
40:56.92+2:24.162:34.56 (14th)
5:03.71 (13rd)
4:28.12 (11th)
1:32.86 (16th)
3:58.54 (12th)
3:33.60 (14th)
2:29.63 (13rd)
2:21.89 (7th)
5:54.71 (10th)
5:23.12 (24th)
3:36.15 (9th)
1176
HUSER, André
Velothek-Kalag-feelfederweg.ch

SUI
41:04.02+2:31.252:30.42 (9th)
5:22.93 (32nd)
4:26.88 (9th)
1:28.53 (6th)
3:57.27 (8th)
3:34.96 (15th)
2:25.95 (8th)
2:22.70 (8th)
6:04.00 (19th)
5:06.26 (4th)
3:43.91 (14th)
12113
PAL, Jonas
Oreissn

GER
41:13.29+2:40.522:31.80 (12th)
5:00.71 (10th)
4:30.39 (14th)
1:31.50 (14th)
3:59.63 (13rd)
3:41.71 (22nd)
2:30.01 (14th)
2:26.03 (12th)
5:59.53 (17th)
5:17.78 (15th)
3:44.16 (15th)
13204
LEITER, Fabian
Innichen

ITA
41:37.35+3:04.592:41.71 (30th)
5:10.63 (21st)
4:28.94 (12th)
1:37.39 (32nd)
3:58.08 (10th)
3:36.86 (18th)
2:17.10 (2nd)
2:28.38 (17th)
5:58.59 (15th)
5:17.07 (14th)
4:02.57 (23rd)
14134
PAVLOVIC, David
Rideprogression meets DeeSasterCrew
 41:42.19+3:09.422:43.71 (37th)
4:50.67 (5th)
4:27.64 (10th)
1:29.25 (7th)
3:57.53 (9th)
3:39.16 (21st)
2:46.14 (36th)
2:46.80 (60th)
5:59.51 (16th)
5:18.32 (16th)
3:43.42 (12th)
15136
DANUSER, Men
Flims

SUI
41:51.08+3:18.312:37.31 (21st)
5:05.21 (16th)
4:41.65 (28th)
1:36.12 (29th)
3:59.71 (14th)
3:37.25 (19th)
2:37.05 (22nd)
2:30.17 (23rd)
6:04.25 (20th)
5:18.56 (17th)
3:43.78 (13rd)
1690
DANN, Laurenz
Die Heizkörper

AUT
41:52.74+3:19.982:42.68 (33rd)
5:06.17 (17th)
4:40.23 (27th)
1:37.57 (33rd)
4:10.68 (31st)
3:33.39 (13rd)
2:28.25 (10th)
2:24.82 (11th)
5:56.56 (13rd)
5:16.09 (13rd)
3:56.26 (16th)
1728
MORLOK, Tobias
Just Karma

GER
41:53.73+3:20.962:29.37 (8th)
5:04.16 (14th)
4:37.71 (21st)
1:34.62 (23rd)
4:01.88 (16th)
3:28.66 (9th)
2:42.50 (29th)
2:26.27 (13rd)
6:11.18 (29th)
5:18.79 (18th)
3:58.55 (18th)
18103
HÖß, Sebastian
Team Radstation Lindau

GER
41:55.02+3:22.252:24.44 (3rd)
5:06.48 (18th)
4:32.39 (15th)
1:26.95 (3rd)
4:04.42 (18th)
4:03.93 (52nd)
3:11.62 (62nd)
2:16.07 (1st)
5:58.35 (14th)
5:15.46 (10th)
3:34.85 (7th)
19187
REICHHART, Jakub
BingoBongo and friends

POL
42:04.04+3:31.272:36.18 (16th)
5:08.03 (19th)
4:34.97 (19th)
1:31.38 (13rd)
4:04.19 (17th)
3:31.55 (10th)
2:36.82 (21st)
2:31.18 (28th)
6:04.93 (21st)
5:28.16 (31st)
3:56.60 (17th)
202
SÜßE, Christoph
TEAM 262

GER
42:24.32+3:51.562:31.12 (10th)
5:25.59 (34th)
4:38.74 (23rd)
1:33.48 (19th)
4:09.47 (30th)
3:36.26 (17th)
2:28.50 (12th)
2:29.97 (22nd)
6:01.20 (18th)
5:27.03 (30th)
4:02.92 (24th)
21199
SCHRENK, Tobias
Max Konrad Racing

GER
42:24.78+3:52.022:47.92 (44th)
5:01.79 (12th)
4:32.50 (16th)
1:34.75 (25th)
4:01.61 (15th)
3:54.86 (41st)
2:38.39 (24th)
2:31.35 (29th)
5:52.31 (8th)
5:22.24 (23rd)
4:07.02 (27th)
22130
SCHÄDLICH, Patrick
Endurockers Racing Team

GER
42:25.17+3:52.412:33.15 (13rd)
5:09.75 (20th)
4:39.48 (25th)
1:33.69 (20th)
4:06.12 (24th)
3:32.69 (11th)
2:50.55 (39th)
2:23.61 (10th)
6:07.37 (24th)
5:20.57 (19th)
4:08.15 (28th)
23186
BAUMANN, Andi
Hönters

SUI
42:28.19+3:55.432:43.50 (36th)
5:04.55 (15th)
4:35.50 (20th)
1:41.63 (46th)
4:05.35 (21st)
3:42.38 (24th)
2:32.44 (17th)
2:28.83 (18th)
6:08.86 (27th)
5:16.04 (12th)
4:09.06 (32nd)
24189
MARIO, Jeker
Hönters

SUI
42:37.39+4:04.622:47.16 (43rd)
5:16.07 (27th)
4:33.79 (17th)
1:42.43 (49th)
4:05.50 (22nd)
3:42.33 (23rd)
2:35.46 (20th)
2:28.93 (19th)
5:55.89 (12th)
5:20.90 (20th)
4:08.86 (31st)
25140
KRISTLER, Michael
eliteprofessionals RT

AUT
42:45.61+4:12.852:39.49 (23rd)
5:14.21 (26th)
4:38.21 (22nd)
1:32.99 (17th)
4:04.80 (19th)
3:45.06 (28th)
2:43.00 (31st)
2:32.32 (30th)
6:07.96 (25th)
5:25.21 (28th)
4:01.62 (22nd)
26168
BECH, Sebastian
IBC DIMB Racing Team

GER
42:53.89+4:21.132:40.47 (29th)
5:17.65 (29th)
4:49.12 (36th)
1:33.39 (18th)
4:08.53 (27th)
3:33.22 (12th)
2:40.57 (26th)
2:34.37 (34th)
6:11.19 (30th)
5:26.60 (29th)
3:58.73 (19th)
2727
SEITTER, Patrick
needful-bikes

GER
42:58.13+4:25.372:40.02 (27th)
5:12.44 (23rd)
4:43.68 (29th)
1:34.20 (22nd)
4:06.28 (25th)
3:28.43 (8th)
2:40.03 (25th)
2:27.51 (16th)
6:07.22 (23rd)
5:23.26 (25th)
4:35.01 (51st)
2847
FREIßE, Robert
RBW
 43:08.03+4:35.262:39.80 (26th)
5:23.95 (33rd)
4:40.11 (26th)
1:36.76 (31st)
4:08.67 (28th)
3:42.61 (26th)
2:34.27 (19th)
2:33.00 (32nd)
6:12.57 (31st)
5:35.60 (38th)
4:00.65 (20th)
2911
GLASER, Franz
Traildoo

GER
43:12.12+4:39.362:36.84 (19th)
5:16.37 (28th)
4:34.74 (18th)
1:32.46 (15th)
4:06.10 (23rd)
3:35.82 (16th)
2:46.39 (37th)
2:30.71 (25th)
6:43.70 (52nd)
5:23.37 (26th)
4:05.57 (26th)
3042
HOFBAUER, Rolf
Just Karma

GER
43:16.07+4:43.312:40.39 (28th)
5:12.03 (22nd)
4:45.41 (34th)
1:35.27 (28th)
4:10.94 (32nd)
3:49.40 (34th)
2:43.86 (33rd)
2:29.79 (21st)
6:15.61 (33rd)
5:21.70 (22nd)
4:11.63 (33rd)
3173
PIEPENSTOCK, Patrick
BingoBongo and friends

GER
43:22.03+4:49.262:48.00 (45th)
5:13.31 (24th)
4:38.86 (24th)
1:39.29 (37th)
4:13.39 (33rd)
3:50.65 (38th)
2:31.82 (16th)
2:36.57 (37th)
6:07.97 (26th)
5:30.25 (33rd)
4:11.88 (34th)
3297
HEIN, Michael
RSV Garching

GER
43:33.00+5:00.242:36.81 (18th)
5:13.96 (25th)
4:45.26 (32nd)
1:34.85 (27th)
4:08.81 (29th)
3:46.23 (30th)
2:55.50 (46th)
2:30.89 (27th)
6:14.96 (32nd)
5:33.19 (36th)
4:12.50 (36th)
33180
ROMER, Andreas
Flims Waldhaus

SUI
43:44.78+5:12.022:35.50 (15th)
5:22.36 (31st)
4:45.39 (33rd)
1:41.32 (44th)
4:14.90 (34th)
3:48.50 (33rd)
2:52.01 (41st)
2:34.31 (33rd)
6:10.43 (28th)
5:37.02 (39th)
4:02.99 (25th)
3446
MARESCH, Martin
RBW
 43:57.84+5:25.072:53.36 (57th)
5:21.26 (30th)
4:44.18 (30th)
1:34.76 (26th)
4:06.50 (26th)
4:02.03 (48th)
2:42.80 (30th)
2:32.58 (31st)
6:05.68 (22nd)
5:46.06 (51st)
4:08.59 (30th)
3518
BERHORST, Michael
TEAM 262

GER
44:26.55+5:53.782:45.33 (39th)
5:34.32 (39th)
4:44.80 (31st)
1:43.39 (52nd)
4:15.44 (35th)
3:46.89 (31st)
2:34.18 (18th)
2:38.32 (42nd)
6:33.21 (42nd)
5:42.07 (45th)
4:08.56 (29th)
36201
MARCZONA, Jonas
BingoBongo and friends

GER
44:35.72+6:02.962:45.45 (40th)
5:29.86 (36th)
4:50.49 (38th)
1:39.80 (38th)
4:18.21 (38th)
3:46.06 (29th)
2:41.00 (27th)
2:36.25 (36th)
6:35.58 (44th)
5:40.63 (44th)
4:12.35 (35th)
3722
MAUL, Karsten
Endurockers Racing Team

GER
44:46.41+6:13.642:49.02 (49th)
5:43.49 (41st)
4:54.02 (40th)
1:43.78 (54th)
4:25.25 (47th)
3:51.93 (40th)
2:41.24 (28th)
2:38.33 (43rd)
6:24.96 (37th)
5:20.99 (21st)
4:13.35 (37th)
3819
VÖLKEL, Marc
Black Forest Riders

GER
45:12.40+6:39.642:42.74 (34th)
5:31.73 (38th)
5:07.91 (53rd)
1:40.39 (40th)
4:23.66 (43rd)
3:46.96 (32nd)
2:45.71 (34th)
2:40.48 (48th)
6:27.50 (38th)
5:32.78 (35th)
4:32.51 (48th)
3956
STIEBITZ, Stephan
Montagsbiker Fi-Gö

SUI
45:31.32+6:58.552:43.44 (35th)
5:42.39 (40th)
4:53.09 (39th)
1:46.38 (63rd)
4:22.61 (42nd)
3:58.66 (45th)
2:46.07 (35th)
2:41.46 (49th)
6:20.41 (35th)
5:46.42 (52nd)
4:30.33 (46th)
40118
WEBER, Michael
Team Trailsucht

GER
45:32.19+6:59.432:44.38 (38th)
5:51.64 (49th)
4:46.46 (35th)
1:34.67 (24th)
4:17.03 (36th)
3:49.96 (36th)
2:43.06 (32nd)
2:42.46 (53rd)
6:24.11 (36th)
6:06.80 (72nd)
4:31.59 (47th)
4120
THIELEMANN, Tom
Konstanz

GER
45:50.27+7:17.512:46.75 (42nd)
5:50.53 (48th)
5:05.80 (50th)
1:42.35 (47th)
4:22.14 (40th)
3:50.56 (37th)
2:53.21 (42nd)
2:30.73 (26th)
6:42.56 (49th)
5:42.56 (47th)
4:23.05 (40th)
4217
KINDLER, Bernhard
TrailJunkies

GER
46:10.86+7:38.103:04.35 (71st)
5:44.46 (42nd)
4:55.96 (41st)
1:48.47 (68th)
4:17.45 (37th)
3:56.75 (43rd)
2:54.03 (44th)
2:42.07 (51st)
6:28.46 (39th)
5:44.44 (49th)
4:34.37 (50th)
4353
HÜBNER, Mic
Spessarträuber

GER
46:11.98+7:39.222:48.26 (46th)
5:59.25 (54th)
4:58.74 (43rd)
1:42.96 (50th)
4:26.29 (48th)
4:02.37 (49th)
2:51.32 (40th)
2:37.64 (41st)
6:40.73 (48th)
5:42.17 (46th)
4:22.21 (38th)
4498
LACATUSU, Philipp
Stiftung Wadltest

GER
46:24.70+7:51.932:54.93 (61st)
5:45.17 (43rd)
4:59.03 (44th)
1:38.41 (36th)
4:24.91 (46th)
3:58.25 (44th)
2:56.67 (48th)
2:45.02 (57th)
6:37.83 (45th)
5:30.10 (32nd)
4:54.33 (60th)
4541
FÖRSTER, Michael
TEAM 262

GER
46:27.66+7:54.892:39.57 (25th)
5:57.52 (53rd)
5:08.65 (54th)
1:43.54 (53rd)
4:40.28 (66th)
3:49.40 (34th)
2:46.82 (38th)
2:43.24 (55th)
6:40.00 (46th)
5:53.84 (61st)
4:24.11 (42nd)
46153
WURSTER, Fabian
Erkenbrechtsweiler

GER
46:35.47+8:02.712:41.84 (31st)
5:48.42 (47th)
5:11.27 (55th)
1:37.57 (33rd)
4:27.19 (49th)
3:58.74 (46th)
2:55.39 (45th)
2:37.28 (39th)
6:45.63 (53rd)
5:39.80 (42nd)
4:52.30 (59th)
4759
EISELE, Stefan
Turbokurbler

GER
46:41.14+8:08.382:48.75 (47th)
5:52.32 (50th)
5:00.73 (47th)
1:40.75 (41st)
4:32.88 (56th)
4:07.61 (58th)
3:02.27 (54th)
2:39.91 (46th)
6:35.20 (43rd)
5:54.00 (62nd)
4:26.68 (43rd)
4825
ROTH, Max
EsNos / TV Hegensberg Radsport

GER
46:41.87+8:09.103:05.74 (73rd)
5:46.78 (45th)
4:56.28 (42nd)
1:36.71 (30th)
4:21.54 (39th)
4:02.37 (49th)
2:53.32 (43rd)
2:44.68 (56th)
6:56.77 (58th)
5:48.81 (55th)
4:28.83 (44th)
4965
NIESTLÉ, Melvin
WWT FOAHR!

SUI
46:59.72+8:26.962:52.83 (55th)
5:47.57 (46th)
5:07.14 (51st)
1:44.32 (55th)
4:24.14 (44th)
4:08.44 (60th)
2:56.03 (47th)
2:57.10 (72nd)
6:40.31 (47th)
5:49.03 (56th)
4:32.78 (49th)
50200
GARBARINO, Massimo
S. C. Deivese

ITA
47:04.00+8:31.242:45.82 (41st)
6:04.91 (61st)
5:03.36 (48th)
1:46.01 (62nd)
4:39.26 (64th)
4:03.46 (51st)
3:08.45 (60th)
2:46.11 (58th)
6:31.10 (41st)
5:52.84 (60th)
4:22.64 (39th)
5115
POMMER, Daniel
The Walking Dead

GER
47:20.20+8:47.443:00.00 (66th)
5:54.71 (52nd)
5:05.52 (49th)
1:45.00 (59th)
4:29.25 (50th)
4:19.46 (68th)
3:02.81 (55th)
2:48.57 (64th)
6:43.17 (51st)
5:48.46 (54th)
4:23.24 (41st)
52125
GIRAY, Martin
Team Radstation Lindau

GER
47:22.48+8:49.712:48.85 (48th)
5:53.37 (51st)
5:07.57 (52nd)
1:39.82 (39th)
4:35.82 (58th)
4:05.34 (53rd)
3:09.51 (61st)
2:48.04 (62nd)
6:53.32 (55th)
5:50.82 (57th)
4:29.98 (45th)
53188
WALLSCHLÄGER, Eric
Endurockers Racing Team

GER
47:37.13+9:04.362:42.50 (32nd)
6:13.81 (68th)
5:17.07 (60th)
1:41.14 (42nd)
4:29.31 (51st)
3:55.79 (42nd)
3:00.40 (51st)
2:37.37 (40th)
7:13.71 (65th)
5:38.86 (41st)
4:47.12 (55th)
54171
JOHANNSEN, Jörg
Baiersbronn

GER
48:18.50+9:45.732:54.65 (60th)
6:01.69 (57th)
5:21.56 (66th)
1:50.16 (70th)
4:35.18 (57th)
4:17.50 (66th)
3:02.09 (52nd)
2:46.87 (61st)
6:46.61 (54th)
5:58.67 (67th)
4:43.48 (54th)
5579
CRAMER, Lars
MTB-Kassel

GER
48:27.51+9:54.753:04.08 (70th)
6:12.30 (66th)
5:11.92 (57th)
1:37.59 (35th)
4:30.39 (53rd)
4:06.71 (56th)
3:14.36 (63rd)
2:48.31 (63rd)
6:54.57 (56th)
5:35.27 (37th)
5:11.96 (67th)
5610
SCHLIFFKE, Paul
Stuttgart

GER
48:27.58+9:54.812:53.54 (58th)
6:07.04 (62nd)
5:20.09 (64th)
1:53.77 (72nd)
4:39.85 (65th)
4:10.42 (62nd)
3:20.93 (68th)
2:49.59 (65th)
6:29.61 (40th)
5:45.18 (50th)
4:57.52 (62nd)
5716
BACHER, Alexander
TrailJunkies

GER
48:31.40+9:58.642:50.53 (52nd)
6:01.73 (58th)
5:13.95 (59th)
2:21.01 (88th)
4:22.47 (41st)
4:11.77 (63rd)
2:58.19 (49th)
2:39.71 (45th)
6:57.72 (59th)
5:59.56 (69th)
4:54.71 (61st)
587
SCHLEGEL, Fritz
Kornwestheim

GER
48:45.18+10:12.422:56.60 (63rd)
6:00.21 (55th)
5:11.56 (56th)
1:54.27 (73rd)
4:35.82 (59th)
4:20.22 (69th)
3:14.72 (65th)
2:54.89 (68th)
6:42.78 (50th)
5:56.00 (64th)
4:58.08 (63rd)
59160
HELBIG, Oliver
Felgentod

GER
48:48.61+10:15.842:49.64 (51st)
6:03.94 (59th)
5:20.07 (63rd)
1:48.92 (69th)
4:35.89 (60th)
4:07.08 (57th)
3:07.00 (59th)
2:49.67 (66th)
7:04.66 (60th)
5:58.53 (66th)
5:02.25 (65th)
6094
HEIDER, Christoph
Die Heizkörper

GER
48:53.43+10:20.662:49.57 (50th)
6:07.89 (64th)
4:59.46 (46th)
1:43.16 (51st)
4:36.48 (62nd)
4:12.19 (64th)
3:19.96 (67th)
3:16.97 (83rd)
6:56.35 (57th)
6:02.71 (70th)
4:48.62 (56th)
61121
PFALLER, Bertram
Stiftung Wadltest

GER
49:02.87+10:30.103:05.00 (72nd)
6:14.83 (69th)
5:17.87 (61st)
1:44.57 (57th)
4:35.94 (61st)
4:20.46 (70th)
3:03.56 (56th)
2:41.95 (50th)
7:12.94 (64th)
5:55.77 (63rd)
4:49.95 (57th)
6239
FREY, Matthias
Black Forest Riders

GER
49:02.91+10:30.142:54.45 (59th)
6:09.46 (65th)
5:22.45 (67th)
1:48.30 (67th)
4:46.21 (70th)
4:06.05 (55th)
3:06.64 (58th)
2:40.33 (47th)
7:04.96 (61st)
6:13.66 (75th)
4:50.35 (58th)
63155
LOEST, Fabian
Stiftung Wadltest

GER
50:16.81+11:44.043:03.44 (69th)
6:15.64 (70th)
5:21.54 (65th)
1:47.27 (64th)
4:55.57 (73rd)
4:23.42 (72nd)
3:30.25 (71st)
2:53.32 (67th)
7:10.45 (63rd)
6:13.67 (76th)
4:42.19 (53rd)
6450
SONNTAG, Karsten
RBW

GER
50:20.00+11:47.232:55.96 (62nd)
6:33.95 (73rd)
5:19.08 (62nd)
1:47.73 (65th)
4:43.95 (67th)
4:07.86 (59th)
3:19.43 (66th)
2:42.75 (54th)
7:19.16 (67th)
5:51.28 (59th)
5:38.79 (72nd)
65162
SCHÜRMANN, Uwe
Aurich

GER
50:23.88+11:51.112:58.67 (65th)
6:03.96 (60th)
5:24.30 (69th)
1:54.96 (75th)
4:45.00 (69th)
4:22.79 (71st)
3:48.60 (75th)
3:00.84 (74th)
7:07.23 (62nd)
5:58.89 (68th)
4:58.60 (64th)
666
DORFER, Christian
Graz

AUT
51:02.10+12:29.333:17.83 (82nd)
6:13.60 (67th)
5:12.58 (58th)
1:45.84 (61st)
4:31.34 (55th)
4:52.02 (81st)
3:37.15 (73rd)
2:55.16 (69th)
7:28.56 (68th)
5:40.33 (43rd)
5:27.64 (70th)
6766
STEINER, Peter
WWT FOAHR!

AUT
51:44.64+13:11.872:50.93 (54th)
5:45.46 (44th)
4:59.18 (45th)
1:44.34 (56th)
4:30.44 (54th)
4:05.66 (54th)
3:05.31 (57th)
2:46.51 (59th)
11:32.33 (82nd)
5:47.12 (53rd)
4:37.31 (52nd)
6899
EHLERT, Florian
Garmisch-Partenkirchen

GER
52:41.49+14:08.723:00.41 (67th)
6:31.37 (71st)
5:46.02 (76th)
1:57.13 (80th)
4:57.03 (74th)
4:23.94 (73rd)
3:52.64 (77th)
2:57.98 (73rd)
7:33.70 (70th)
6:15.19 (79th)
5:26.04 (69th)
6913
GRÜBEL, Chris
The Walking Dead

GER
53:07.18+14:34.423:14.70 (80th)
6:33.85 (72nd)
5:29.13 (71st)
1:56.80 (78th)
5:10.64 (78th)
4:56.75 (83rd)
3:45.81 (74th)
3:08.89 (79th)
7:18.58 (66th)
5:56.89 (65th)
5:35.10 (71st)
70141
SCHIDL, Stefan
Wien

AUT
53:51.32+15:18.553:11.16 (77th)
6:41.43 (75th)
5:37.28 (72nd)
1:54.64 (74th)
4:49.68 (71st)
4:58.97 (84th)
3:58.82 (79th)
2:56.14 (71st)
7:46.54 (72nd)
6:14.99 (78th)
5:41.62 (74th)
713
MÖBIUS, Christian
Trailparadise Mittelsachsen

GER
54:40.85+16:08.093:11.10 (76th)
7:27.57 (78th)
5:40.94 (75th)
1:56.94 (79th)
5:11.32 (79th)
4:38.45 (77th)
3:33.87 (72nd)
3:20.85 (84th)
7:32.96 (69th)
6:27.48 (81st)
5:39.34 (73rd)
72147
RODE, Philipp
Fahrrad Eberhardt

GER
54:44.22+16:11.462:53.02 (56th)
6:07.34 (63rd)
5:23.80 (68th)
1:44.90 (58th)
4:37.56 (63rd)
4:32.48 (75th)
3:02.13 (53rd)
2:42.16 (52nd)
12:24.07 (83rd)
5:51.17 (58th)
5:25.56 (68th)
7380
WIEDEN, Jannis
MTB-Kassel

GER
56:32.42+17:59.653:20.95 (84th)
6:48.58 (76th)
5:40.57 (74th)
1:47.91 (66th)
4:59.90 (76th)
4:41.68 (78th)
4:30.67 (81st)
3:03.53 (76th)
7:50.11 (73rd)
6:12.14 (74th)
7:36.31 (80th)
7444
ATANASSOW, Adrian
RBW

GER
56:54.46+18:21.703:19.05 (83rd)
7:27.71 (79th)
5:40.49 (73rd)
2:08.42 (85th)
5:06.46 (77th)
5:01.86 (85th)
4:41.25 (83rd)
3:21.69 (85th)
7:42.72 (71st)
6:24.25 (80th)
6:00.52 (76th)
7545
ATANASSOW, Bojan
RBW

GER
57:50.79+19:18.033:02.32 (68th)
7:59.61 (83rd)
6:26.98 (81st)
2:04.61 (82nd)
5:45.69 (84th)
4:17.46 (65th)
3:52.05 (76th)
3:15.57 (82nd)
8:26.81 (76th)
6:39.67 (84th)
5:59.99 (75th)
7678
SCHMELZER, Philipp
WWT FOAHR!

AUT
59:07.54+20:34.783:21.96 (85th)
7:39.96 (81st)
6:12.58 (79th)
2:09.22 (86th)
5:15.32 (80th)
5:09.21 (86th)
3:56.90 (78th)
3:23.29 (86th)
8:29.35 (77th)
6:56.89 (85th)
6:32.80 (78th)
779
LANDL, Markus
Ansfelden

AUT
1:03:04.43+24:31.673:36.00 (88th)
7:28.27 (80th)
6:31.69 (82nd)
2:08.12 (84th)
5:23.89 (82nd)
6:01.85 (88th)
4:37.59 (82nd)
3:09.18 (80th)
8:38.84 (79th)
7:07.37 (86th)
8:21.58 (81st)
78177
SCHÄFER, Christopher
Sparkasse Pforzheim Calw

GER
1:04:33.83+26:01.063:24.23 (86th)
10:18.86 (84th)
6:25.04 (80th)
1:56.02 (76th)
5:38.04 (83rd)
4:55.80 (82nd)
4:22.19 (80th)
3:15.31 (81st)
8:32.96 (78th)
6:39.65 (83rd)
9:05.67 (83rd)
79194
SANDNER, Steffen
Stiftung Wadltest

GER
1:10:35.49+32:02.723:25.46 (87th)
7:13.52 (77th)
18:08.21 (83rd)
1:56.73 (77th)
4:57.19 (75th)
5:24.23 (87th)
3:26.06 (70th)
3:03.60 (77th)
7:52.53 (74th)
6:05.87 (71st)
9:02.05 (82nd)
DNF23
STEINBACH, Tobias
Rideprogression meets DeeSasterCrew

GER
  2:36.57 (17th)
missing!
4:49.25 (37th)
1:34.06 (21st)
missing!
3:42.49 (25th)
missing!
2:30.61 (24th)
6:19.03 (34th)
5:31.02 (34th)
4:00.85 (21st)
 
DNF54
NÄTSCHER, Frank
Spessarträuber

GER
  3:12.78 (78th)
missing!
5:57.03 (77th)
2:10.66 (87th)
missing!
4:31.38 (74th)
missing!
2:55.87 (70th)
7:53.82 (75th)
6:07.72 (73rd)
6:22.66 (77th)
 
DNF151
SEITTER, Nico
Stuttgart

GER
  2:39.51 (24th)
5:27.89 (35th)
missing!
1:42.42 (48th)
4:24.73 (45th)
3:42.65 (27th)
2:37.81 (23rd)
2:34.47 (35th)
10:46.51 (80th)
5:23.86 (27th)
missing!
 
DNF128
KINITZ, Jan
Stiftung Wadltest

GER
  2:50.63 (53rd)
5:29.96 (37th)
missing!
1:41.31 (43rd)
4:29.85 (52nd)
4:00.71 (47th)
2:59.75 (50th)
2:36.79 (38th)
11:03.17 (81st)
5:42.89 (48th)
missing!
 
DNF105
HELMS, Dennis
Lemgo

GER
  2:56.66 (64th)
6:00.85 (56th)
5:28.43 (70th)
1:45.53 (60th)
4:49.87 (72nd)
4:18.70 (67th)
3:14.46 (64th)
2:39.58 (44th)
missing!
5:37.22 (40th)
5:10.41 (66th)
 
DNF88
VAITI, Francesco
München

GER
  3:12.83 (79th)
7:48.37 (82nd)
5:59.07 (78th)
2:05.39 (83rd)
5:22.73 (81st)
4:41.78 (79th)
4:58.99 (84th)
3:08.56 (78th)
missing!
6:32.04 (82nd)
7:26.55 (79th)
 
DNF137
PEYDL, Fabian
WS-Crew

AUT
  3:16.80 (81st)
missing!
1:41.53 (45th)
missing!
4:09.69 (61st)
missing!
missing!

missing!

 
DNF60
KÄLBERER, Kai
Turbokurbler

GER
  3:09.92 (75th)
6:40.24 (74th)
1:59.21 (81st)
4:44.35 (68th)
4:45.94 (80th)
3:22.78 (69th)
3:02.95 (75th)

6:14.95 (77th)

 
DNF30
VOGLER, Peter
Voigaßamateure

GER
  3:08.14 (74th)

1:52.60 (71st)

4:37.89 (76th)





 
Women
1131
BÖRNER, Sandra
Saikls Enduro meets Ghost Riot Racing

GER
45:36.85---2:48.52 (2nd)
5:33.00 (1st)
4:56.98 (1st)
1:42.61 (2nd)
4:26.78 (1st)
3:58.36 (2nd)
2:54.79 (1st)
2:47.66 (2nd)
6:30.29 (1st)
5:47.43 (2nd)
4:09.49 (1st)
2173
GROTH, Alena
Velothek meets needful bikes chicks

GER
46:19.66+0:42.812:47.66 (1st)
5:57.75 (3rd)
5:06.40 (3rd)
1:40.00 (1st)
4:30.88 (3rd)
3:49.85 (1st)
3:10.48 (4th)
2:39.46 (1st)
6:30.72 (2nd)
5:43.45 (1st)
4:22.84 (2nd)
369
HÜNI, Alexa
Saikls Enduro meets Ghost Riot Racing

GER
46:51.36+1:14.512:54.71 (3rd)
5:40.00 (2nd)
4:59.73 (2nd)
1:48.82 (4th)
4:27.64 (2nd)
4:15.28 (3rd)
3:01.50 (2nd)
2:48.36 (4th)
6:31.04 (3rd)
5:48.19 (3rd)
4:36.04 (3rd)
4179
GOTHE, Jennifer
Velothek meets needful bikes chicks

GER
48:42.32+3:05.472:57.72 (4th)
6:05.57 (5th)
5:15.84 (4th)
1:43.73 (3rd)
4:42.66 (6th)
4:22.17 (6th)
3:24.82 (7th)
2:50.38 (6th)
6:39.03 (4th)
5:54.43 (4th)
4:45.93 (4th)
5198
KREISSL, Anna-Maria
Das Mädelsteam

GER
49:16.03+3:39.183:07.06 (6th)
6:05.10 (4th)
5:19.35 (5th)
1:49.14 (5th)
4:46.76 (8th)
4:16.34 (4th)
3:11.00 (6th)
2:48.33 (3rd)
6:55.03 (5th)
6:11.55 (9th)
4:46.21 (5th)
670
FIEBIG, Claire
Saikls Enduro meets Ghost Riot Racing

GER
50:14.43+4:37.583:14.12 (8th)
6:42.59 (10th)
5:20.18 (6th)
1:52.58 (6th)
4:41.67 (5th)
4:24.52 (7th)
3:08.43 (3rd)
2:49.57 (5th)
6:58.89 (6th)
5:59.21 (5th)
5:02.64 (7th)
7129
STADELMANN, Manuela
Velothek meets needful bikes chicks

SUI
50:14.85+4:38.003:06.74 (5th)
6:06.57 (6th)
5:31.01 (8th)
1:52.79 (7th)
4:38.89 (4th)
4:20.89 (5th)
3:10.88 (5th)
3:03.83 (12th)
7:18.89 (10th)
6:15.45 (11th)
4:48.85 (6th)
882
STAHL, Sabrina
Matschmädchen

GER
52:01.88+6:25.033:15.66 (9th)
6:27.54 (8th)
5:36.42 (10th)
1:53.80 (10th)
4:51.21 (9th)
4:56.37 (14th)
3:24.82 (8th)
2:52.84 (7th)
7:12.12 (7th)
5:59.90 (7th)
5:31.15 (8th)
995
BARON, Katrin
Die Heizkörper

GER
52:56.44+7:19.593:20.46 (12th)
7:11.04 (15th)
5:20.57 (7th)
1:53.22 (9th)
4:53.13 (10th)
4:45.81 (12th)
3:39.92 (10th)
3:01.25 (11th)
7:18.02 (8th)
5:59.85 (6th)
5:33.12 (9th)
10127
STARK, Romy
Das Mädelsteam

GER
53:48.71+8:11.863:18.32 (10th)
6:49.03 (11th)
5:34.78 (9th)
1:52.79 (7th)
4:55.71 (11th)
4:42.50 (10th)
4:11.67 (15th)
2:55.80 (9th)
7:18.86 (9th)
6:12.00 (10th)
5:57.21 (12th)
1191
SCHINDELKA, Bettina
Die Heizkörper

AUT
54:06.25+8:29.393:19.52 (11th)
6:50.31 (12th)
5:41.10 (13rd)
1:55.49 (11th)
4:45.85 (7th)
4:42.76 (11th)
3:54.91 (13rd)
2:58.16 (10th)
7:21.79 (11th)
6:08.46 (8th)
6:27.85 (16th)
1248
BROCKMANN, Maren
ATBienen

GER
54:54.89+9:18.043:10.84 (7th)
7:02.57 (14th)
5:50.96 (14th)
1:57.72 (12th)
5:06.06 (15th)
4:28.84 (8th)
3:55.32 (14th)
2:55.00 (8th)
8:06.50 (14th)
6:15.46 (12th)
6:05.03 (14th)
13122
KÜNZNER, Maria
Matschmädchen

GER
55:23.02+9:46.173:23.97 (13rd)
7:22.74 (17th)
6:01.00 (15th)
2:00.96 (14th)
5:17.82 (18th)
4:38.63 (9th)
3:35.34 (9th)
3:10.01 (15th)
7:50.98 (13rd)
6:16.75 (13rd)
5:44.75 (10th)
14116
KÖHLER, Heidi
Das Mädelsteam

GER
56:24.71+10:47.863:47.57 (20th)
6:38.00 (9th)
5:39.34 (12th)
2:07.64 (18th)
5:03.22 (13rd)
5:15.62 (17th)
4:38.93 (18th)
3:04.42 (13rd)
7:44.87 (12th)
6:30.60 (15th)
5:54.10 (11th)
15117
RHENIUS, Anke
ATBienen

GER
57:46.22+12:09.373:30.41 (15th)
6:22.65 (7th)
5:36.48 (11th)
2:00.83 (13rd)
4:56.09 (12th)
5:11.69 (15th)
4:11.78 (16th)
3:46.71 (20th)
9:08.00 (19th)
6:50.83 (18th)
6:10.70 (15th)
16133
DIETZ, Moni
Das Mädelsteam

GER
58:58.75+13:21.903:46.62 (19th)
6:59.10 (13rd)
6:05.55 (17th)
2:04.88 (15th)
5:05.44 (14th)
5:16.88 (18th)
4:12.08 (17th)
3:10.57 (16th)
8:13.58 (15th)
6:34.56 (17th)
7:29.45 (18th)
1768
VRIES, de
WWT FOAHR!

NED
1:00:41.07+15:04.213:36.24 (17th)
7:37.88 (18th)
6:20.80 (18th)
2:15.28 (20th)
5:12.44 (17th)
5:14.53 (16th)
3:45.94 (12th)
3:31.21 (17th)
8:58.16 (18th)
6:54.75 (19th)
7:13.78 (17th)
18161
ZÄGEL, Mareike
ATBienen

GER
1:03:54.22+18:17.373:36.36 (18th)
7:50.57 (19th)
6:43.09 (19th)
2:11.45 (19th)
5:36.76 (20th)
5:32.71 (20th)
5:29.19 (20th)
3:34.25 (18th)
8:22.59 (16th)
7:00.87 (20th)
7:56.35 (19th)
1993
WIECHMANN, Sanja
Die Heizkörper

GER
1:07:07.77+21:30.923:25.93 (14th)
7:52.04 (20th)
6:02.39 (16th)
2:06.72 (17th)
5:29.20 (19th)
5:25.70 (19th)
5:14.71 (19th)
3:39.97 (19th)
8:29.74 (17th)
6:33.75 (16th)
12:47.57 (20th)
20110
BALLENDAT, Linda
Matschmädchen

GER
1:11:33.78+25:56.933:30.98 (16th)
7:20.96 (16th)
7:35.17 (20th)
2:06.11 (16th)
5:06.74 (16th)
4:55.29 (13rd)
3:44.25 (11th)
3:08.68 (14th)
21:43.60 (20th)
6:19.36 (14th)
6:02.59 (13rd)