SPORTident TimingRSV 2002 Eisenach e.V.

Wartburg Enduro

Eisenach 28.08.2016

Wartburg Enduro

Eisenach 28.08.2016


Overview
Organiser: RSV 2002 Eisenach e.V.
Entries Total: 102
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2016-12-18 10:25
 

Results Wartburg Enduro

Enduro 9.00 km
CategoryTotal
   
StandardStages
   
PosNo.Name TimeBehindStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5 
Jugend (14-17 Jahre)
123
ENDER, Lucas
Fahrradhaus-Eyring F.O.B.

GER
12:07.5---1:09.5 (3rd)2:39.0 (2nd)3:21.6 (2nd)2:07.0 (2nd)2:50.2 (1st)
252
KLAUCKE, Julian
Enduro Racing Hildebrandshausen

GER
12:07.6+0:00.01:20.5 (5th)2:44.9 (3rd)3:08.0 (1st)1:52.3 (1st)3:01.7 (2nd)
311
BOMMHARDT, Hannes
08/ 15 Biker

GER
12:40.8+0:33.21:05.4 (2nd)2:47.0 (4th)3:29.3 (5th)2:16.3 (3rd)3:02.6 (3rd)
465
NAGEL, Anton
Erfurt

GER
13:49.5+1:41.91:17.1 (4th)3:26.4 (6th)3:23.5 (3rd)2:32.7 (4th)3:09.5 (4th)
582
ROHM, Alexander
BergTal-MTB

GER
13:53.8+1:46.20:58.8 (1st)2:38.1 (1st)3:27.3 (4th)2:36.1 (5th)4:13.4 (5th)
6114
JACOB, Johannes
Gerstungen
 16:38.1+4:30.61:27.7 (6th)3:03.5 (5th)4:46.7 (6th)2:55.7 (6th)4:24.3 (6th)
Männer (18-30 Jahre)
144
HOHMANN, Jonas
Bike Service Eisenach

GER
9:15.3---0:49.7 (1st)2:08.6 (1st)2:31.3 (1st)1:23.6 (1st)2:21.8 (10th)
276
PRESCHER, Benjamin
RSV Adler Arnstadt

GER
9:28.9+0:13.50:51.4 (2nd)2:12.4 (4th)2:34.6 (3rd)1:36.0 (9th)2:14.3 (2nd)
389
SCHATZ, Manuel
Tabarzer SV1887 e.V Abt. MTB

GER
9:29.6+0:14.30:52.2 (5th)2:10.3 (2nd)2:42.7 (11th)1:30.2 (3rd)2:13.9 (1st)
443
HOFMANN, Thomas
KS-Racing

GER
9:37.0+0:21.70:52.9 (8th)2:16.6 (6th)2:35.6 (4th)1:36.0 (10th)2:15.7 (3rd)
5104
TRÜTZSCHLER, Karl
Ilmenauer Radsport Club e.V.

GER
9:44.1+0:28.70:53.6 (10th)2:19.1 (7th)2:38.4 (6th)1:32.6 (4th)2:20.1 (8th)
630
FRICKE, Max
RSV Rederberch

GER
9:54.2+0:38.90:55.4 (15th)2:21.9 (11th)2:38.3 (5th)1:35.7 (8th)2:22.7 (11th)
720
DÜRRENBERG, Christian
RSV Adler Arnstadt

GER
9:56.1+0:40.80:52.6 (6th)2:19.4 (8th)2:43.3 (13rd)1:40.0 (15th)2:20.7 (9th)
83
ANTON, Mario
Passt Werbung

GER
9:56.9+0:41.60:55.2 (14th)2:25.1 (13rd)2:41.8 (10th)1:34.6 (5th)2:20.0 (7th)
939
HASENSTEIN, Sascha
Gates Carbon Drive

GER
9:56.9+0:41.60:58.6 (18th)2:21.5 (9th)2:39.0 (7th)1:29.6 (2nd)2:28.1 (12th)
10102
STÖBER, Felix
Eisenach

GER
9:57.3+0:41.90:56.3 (16th)2:14.3 (5th)2:45.4 (14th)1:41.1 (17th)2:19.9 (6th)
11115
BARTHOLOMÉ, Benjamin
Berlin
 9:57.8+0:42.50:53.1 (9th)2:26.8 (16th)2:39.8 (8th)1:39.7 (13rd)2:18.2 (5th)
1259
KÜHN, Oliver
Zweirad Böttner / RSV Adler Arnstadt

GER
9:59.0+0:43.70:52.0 (4th)2:12.3 (3rd)2:40.8 (9th)1:36.6 (11th)2:37.1 (21st)
1358
KRELLMANN, Robin
RSV Eisenach

GER
10:06.2+0:50.90:52.6 (7th)2:21.5 (10th)2:46.9 (16th)1:35.1 (7th)2:29.9 (14th)
1419
DÖHLER, Daniel
SGS Racing Team

GER
10:14.4+0:59.00:54.8 (13rd)2:24.6 (12th)2:46.9 (15th)1:38.7 (12th)2:29.2 (13rd)
15113
TESCHNER, Alexander
RSV 2002 Eisenach eV
 10:18.5+1:03.20:51.8 (3rd)3:01.2 (44th)2:32.8 (2nd)1:34.8 (6th)2:17.8 (4th)
1634
GLÄSER, Michael
Eisenach

GER
10:24.4+1:09.01:03.0 (28th)2:25.4 (14th)2:43.2 (12th)1:40.9 (16th)2:31.7 (16th)
1741
HEISE, Philipp
LAST NATIONAL

GER
10:31.6+1:16.30:59.0 (19th)2:27.5 (17th)2:51.9 (19th)1:39.7 (14th)2:33.3 (18th)
1838
HARTMANN, Patrick
Sport-Werk.net

GER
10:32.9+1:17.50:59.0 (20th)2:26.6 (15th)2:53.0 (20th)1:43.1 (19th)2:31.0 (15th)
1985
RUTZ, Max
Radschupfe Oberloquitz

GER
10:51.2+1:35.91:07.0 (33rd)2:29.2 (19th)2:53.3 (21st)1:42.4 (18th)2:39.1 (23rd)
2033
GIEßLER, Dominik
Zweirad Henning Eisenach

GER
10:57.4+1:42.11:06.8 (31st)2:33.0 (22nd)2:53.8 (22nd)1:46.5 (21st)2:37.1 (20th)
2187
SALAMANN, Lucas
BTS-Racing

GER
10:57.8+1:42.50:54.6 (12th)2:42.8 (29th)2:50.5 (17th)1:51.9 (26th)2:37.8 (22nd)
2262
LORENZ, David
DH Akut

GER
10:59.4+1:44.10:59.8 (21st)2:27.8 (18th)2:51.6 (18th)1:55.4 (27th)2:44.5 (27th)
2388
SAMMLER, Christoph
always Vollgas
 11:06.6+1:51.21:01.2 (24th)2:40.7 (27th)2:57.9 (25th)1:47.4 (22nd)2:39.3 (24th)
2464
MÜLLER, Maximilian
Fucking-Blue-Monkeys

GER
11:08.4+1:53.11:00.9 (22nd)2:36.5 (25th)2:57.5 (24th)1:51.0 (25th)2:42.4 (25th)
25101
STENGEL, Benedikt
Tobsensbikeworld Racing

GER
11:11.2+1:55.91:03.1 (29th)2:34.6 (23rd)3:00.4 (27th)1:57.5 (30th)2:35.4 (19th)
269
BERLS, Sven
Lets Ride Gravity
 11:13.3+1:58.01:02.1 (27th)2:36.9 (26th)3:05.2 (30th)1:44.5 (20th)2:44.4 (26th)
2712
BOMMHARDT, Paul
BikeAcademy - ROTWILD

GER
11:17.5+2:02.11:02.1 (26th)2:53.0 (37th)2:59.2 (26th)1:50.2 (24th)2:32.9 (17th)
2848
ISECKE, Christoph
Erfurt

GER
11:21.6+2:06.30:57.7 (17th)2:40.8 (28th)3:01.1 (28th)1:57.0 (29th)2:44.8 (28th)
2937
HÄNSGEN, Felix
JenBike Enduro Monkeys

GER
11:22.6+2:07.31:04.5 (30th)2:31.2 (21st)3:02.8 (29th)1:48.2 (23rd)2:55.6 (31st)
3053
KLAUER, Maximilian
Gebesee

GER
11:29.2+2:13.81:07.0 (32nd)2:36.5 (24th)2:56.9 (23rd)2:02.6 (33rd)2:46.0 (29th)
3160
KUMMER, Felix
RSV ADLER ARNSTADT

GER
11:29.8+2:14.51:01.9 (25th)2:31.2 (20th)3:06.3 (31st)2:04.0 (35th)2:46.3 (30th)
3281
RINK, Andreas
Remstädt
 12:13.1+2:57.81:07.4 (34th)2:46.3 (32nd)3:13.6 (32nd)2:03.7 (34th)3:01.9 (32nd)
3315
BRÄUTIGAM-SEIFERT, Ronny
JenBike Enduro Monkeys

GER
12:27.1+3:11.71:10.2 (35th)2:47.4 (33rd)3:22.3 (41st)2:02.2 (31st)3:04.7 (33rd)
3468
NOLTE, Jonas
SC Meißner Eschwege
 12:34.9+3:19.61:11.3 (36th)2:59.5 (43rd)3:18.6 (35th)1:55.8 (28th)3:09.5 (34th)
3529
FRANKE, Stephan
Gotha

GER
12:40.0+3:24.61:16.9 (38th)2:50.5 (34th)3:15.0 (33rd)2:02.4 (32nd)3:15.0 (39th)
3654
KLOPF, Martin
Erfurt

GER
12:46.9+3:31.51:01.1 (23rd)2:45.2 (31st)3:19.7 (37th)2:27.9 (41st)3:12.8 (38th)
3756
KÖNIG, Sebastian
Bussard-Lifestyle

GER
12:48.5+3:33.21:17.0 (39th)2:52.4 (36th)3:20.9 (38th)2:06.8 (37th)3:11.1 (37th)
3846
HÖRSELMANN, Erik
Ruhla

GER
12:54.8+3:39.51:20.3 (42nd)2:56.6 (41st)3:18.9 (36th)2:08.9 (38th)3:09.9 (35th)
3978
RAUSCHENBERG, Marcel
Eisenach

GER
13:05.1+3:49.81:17.8 (40th)2:55.2 (40th)3:21.6 (39th)2:06.6 (36th)3:23.7 (42nd)
40111
WITSCHER, Martin
FETTICH! GEMACHT!

GER
13:06.9+3:51.51:19.5 (41st)2:44.0 (30th)3:17.9 (34th)2:29.1 (43rd)3:16.2 (40th)
4128
FRANK, Max
Lets Ride Gravity

GER
13:15.9+4:00.51:16.1 (37th)2:53.8 (38th)3:22.0 (40th)2:33.6 (44th)3:10.2 (36th)
42110
WENDEROTH, Ronny
Eisenach

GER
13:42.0+4:26.71:28.8 (43rd)2:54.9 (39th)3:32.8 (44th)2:16.3 (40th)3:29.1 (44th)
4351
KISTER, Maximilian
Eisenach

GER
15:57.3+6:42.04:05.9 (46th)2:57.6 (42nd)3:26.6 (42nd)2:09.7 (39th)3:17.3 (41st)
4486
RZEHAK, Robert
Ilmenau

GER
17:57.4+8:42.01:43.0 (45th)3:33.5 (45th)4:21.8 (45th)2:46.8 (45th)5:32.0 (46th)
4526
FABIG, Lukas
Lets Ride Gravity

GER
19:11.3+9:55.91:31.9 (44th)3:45.1 (46th)4:28.8 (46th)4:28.7 (46th)4:56.5 (45th)
4672
PFEIFER, Marco
Bussard-Lifestyle

GER
19:26.3+10:11.07:09.7 (47th)2:51.3 (35th)3:30.6 (43rd)2:28.9 (42nd)3:25.6 (43rd)
DNF27
FELDMANN, Björn
RCG Weißenburg

GER
  0:53.8 (11th)missing!missing!missing!missing!
 
Masters (über 30)
11
ALBAN, Sven
Zweirad Henning Eisenach

GER
9:34.0---0:54.1 (2nd)2:08.0 (1st)2:36.6 (1st)1:27.7 (1st)2:27.3 (2nd)
218
DERER, Markus
PARTISAN/ Radscheune
 9:58.2+0:24.20:55.3 (3rd)2:21.2 (3rd)2:39.7 (2nd)1:36.5 (3rd)2:25.2 (1st)
390
SCHELLENBERG, Sven
Bike Service Eisenach / DH Akut

GER
10:12.2+0:38.20:56.7 (5th)2:22.9 (4th)2:41.5 (3rd)1:38.8 (5th)2:32.0 (6th)
424
EWALD, Henry
MSC Pößneck/ Team Bike Mike/ HE Racing

GER
10:12.6+0:38.60:58.8 (8th)2:16.6 (2nd)2:54.1 (9th)1:32.8 (2nd)2:30.1 (5th)
55
BAUMBACH, Dennis
Fahrradhaus-Eyring F.O.B.

GER
10:25.0+0:51.00:56.1 (4th)2:27.3 (7th)2:46.6 (5th)1:46.2 (11th)2:28.6 (3rd)
625
EYRING, Sebastian
Fahrrad Eyring

GER
10:27.5+0:53.50:53.9 (1st)2:34.9 (13rd)2:45.7 (4th)1:43.7 (9th)2:29.1 (4th)
76
BECK, Danny
Rad Art Ilmenau

GER
10:30.5+0:56.50:57.1 (6th)2:23.0 (5th)2:54.9 (10th)1:41.1 (6th)2:34.1 (8th)
832
GAßMANN, Armin
08/ 15

GER
10:42.1+1:08.11:04.2 (16th)2:30.0 (8th)2:51.6 (7th)1:42.6 (7th)2:33.5 (7th)
9116
BRINKEL, Friedemann
Eisenach
 10:45.3+1:11.31:03.4 (13rd)2:30.7 (9th)2:49.5 (6th)1:37.8 (4th)2:43.6 (12th)
1074
POHL, Bastian
Neustadt

GER
10:59.2+1:25.20:58.1 (7th)2:33.0 (10th)3:04.0 (18th)1:43.6 (8th)2:40.2 (10th)
1177
PUSTAL, Gunnar
RSV Rederberch

GER
11:05.5+1:31.51:03.5 (14th)2:23.0 (6th)2:55.5 (11th)2:07.0 (33rd)2:36.2 (9th)
1291
SCHELLENBERG, Uwe
Fahrradhaus-Eyring F.O.B.

GER
11:09.7+1:35.71:02.8 (12th)2:36.1 (15th)2:52.3 (8th)1:55.1 (20th)2:43.2 (11th)
1396
SIEGMUND, Steve
SGS Rating Team

GER
11:22.1+1:48.01:01.5 (10th)2:43.0 (24th)2:59.4 (14th)1:52.0 (16th)2:45.9 (14th)
1498
SONNTAG, Karsten
Eisenach

GER
11:22.2+1:48.21:06.2 (19th)2:33.6 (11th)2:56.1 (12th)1:49.1 (13rd)2:57.1 (25th)
1540
HEINZE, Jan
Endivien-Rostbratwurst-Racing-Team

GER
11:27.1+1:53.11:08.4 (22nd)2:37.3 (17th)3:00.1 (15th)1:56.7 (21st)2:44.4 (13rd)
16100
STEIN, Christian
Bike Service Eisenach

GER
11:36.8+2:02.81:08.8 (23rd)2:44.9 (25th)3:09.5 (24th)1:46.3 (12th)2:47.1 (15th)
1769
ORTHEY, Dominik
Zweirad Henning Eisenach

GER
11:40.2+2:06.21:06.0 (18th)2:39.5 (20th)3:03.1 (17th)1:54.7 (19th)2:56.8 (24th)
1816
BURKHARD, Stefan
Silvio ist ein Ladyboy e.V

GER
11:40.4+2:06.41:13.7 (31st)2:36.8 (16th)2:58.9 (13rd)2:03.3 (30th)2:47.6 (17th)
19112
ZIEGLER, Martin
RWV Haselbach

GER
11:42.2+2:08.21:12.0 (27th)2:35.1 (14th)3:01.3 (16th)2:06.1 (31st)2:47.5 (16th)
208
BELTZ, Silvio
Ilmenauer Radsport Club e.V.

GER
11:43.0+2:09.01:01.1 (9th)2:45.6 (27th)3:11.3 (26th)1:50.3 (14th)2:54.6 (23rd)
2199
SONNTAG, Stephan
RBW

GER
11:46.2+2:12.21:08.9 (24th)2:45.5 (26th)3:06.9 (22nd)1:51.1 (15th)2:53.5 (21st)
2267
NIESNER, Malte
DIMB Racing Team

GER
11:46.6+2:12.61:04.0 (15th)2:34.2 (12th)3:09.5 (25th)1:58.8 (24th)2:59.9 (26th)
2349
JANSSEN, Jonas
TSG Münsingen Radsport

GER
11:53.6+2:19.61:11.4 (26th)2:41.1 (23rd)3:05.7 (20th)2:02.8 (28th)2:52.4 (20th)
2457
KÖNIG, Sören
Reurieth

GER
11:55.3+2:21.31:06.4 (20th)2:39.8 (21st)3:14.4 (29th)2:02.4 (27th)2:52.2 (19th)
2561
LÖFFLER, Maik
Ultra Wild Enduro

GER
11:57.6+2:23.61:07.2 (21st)2:49.8 (32nd)3:17.4 (32nd)1:52.7 (17th)2:50.2 (18th)
2645
HÖLZER, Sandro
SV Isolator Neuhaus-Schierschnitz(Rad)

GER
12:09.6+2:35.61:12.3 (29th)2:48.3 (30th)3:06.0 (21st)1:58.0 (22nd)3:04.8 (28th)
2770
PEINELT, Rene
Zweirad Henning Eisenach

GER
12:12.6+2:38.61:10.1 (25th)2:38.9 (19th)3:04.3 (19th)2:18.1 (38th)3:00.9 (27th)
2835
GOLDBACH, Tom
Mtb 0815

GER
12:32.4+2:58.41:05.3 (17th)3:24.1 (44th)3:14.5 (30th)1:54.5 (18th)2:53.7 (22nd)
2955
KOLBE, Jan
Fahrradhaus-Eyring F.O.B.

GER
12:47.9+3:13.91:17.1 (35th)2:48.2 (29th)3:19.9 (34th)2:09.3 (34th)3:13.2 (30th)
3017
CONRAD, Tobias
Trail Snakes Erfurt

GER
12:49.0+3:15.01:12.6 (30th)2:50.2 (33rd)3:22.2 (35th)2:03.1 (29th)3:20.7 (32nd)
3110
BEYER, Heiko
Trail Snakes Erfurt

GER
12:52.0+3:18.01:12.0 (28th)2:52.8 (35th)3:13.8 (27th)2:06.7 (32nd)3:26.6 (34th)
3247
ILLNER, Bernhard
Endivien Rostbratwurst Racing Team

GER
12:56.1+3:22.11:13.7 (32nd)2:58.4 (37th)3:14.3 (28th)2:10.8 (35th)3:18.7 (31st)
337
BEHRENDT, Torsten
Trail Snakes Erfurt

GER
12:57.1+3:23.11:15.2 (33rd)2:59.7 (39th)3:30.5 (39th)2:01.7 (25th)3:09.8 (29th)
3492
SCHERKUS, Jan
Radstation Erfurt

GER
13:00.6+3:26.61:21.8 (37th)2:47.1 (28th)3:24.4 (36th)1:58.4 (23rd)3:28.7 (36th)
3575
POßNER, Daniel
Bike Service Eisenach

GER
13:10.0+3:35.91:24.5 (38th)2:49.6 (31st)3:19.1 (33rd)2:01.9 (26th)3:34.7 (38th)
3636
GRIMM, Oliver
St. Kilian

GER
13:13.7+3:39.71:16.0 (34th)2:50.7 (34th)3:26.6 (37th)2:15.1 (37th)3:25.2 (33rd)
3771
PFAFF, Daniel
Angelroda

GER
13:24.6+3:50.61:19.0 (36th)2:58.7 (38th)3:28.4 (38th)2:11.2 (36th)3:27.1 (35th)
3894
SCHREMPF, Michael
FETTICH! GEMACHT!

GER
13:43.3+4:09.31:24.7 (39th)2:54.9 (36th)3:33.6 (42nd)2:20.0 (39th)3:30.1 (37th)
39108
WAGNER, Tobias
Zweirad Henning Eisenach

GER
14:05.1+4:31.11:25.7 (40th)3:01.5 (40th)3:31.3 (40th)2:26.9 (40th)3:39.5 (40th)
4097
SOBIERAJ, Steve
Trailriders Burschl

GER
14:37.9+5:03.91:35.3 (43rd)3:10.4 (41st)3:33.3 (41st)2:33.9 (42nd)3:44.7 (41st)
4184
RUCH, Sven
Trail Snakes Erfurt

GER
16:16.7+6:42.73:00.0 (44th)3:18.4 (43rd)3:43.4 (43rd)2:35.3 (43rd)3:39.4 (39th)
4214
BOSSE, Marcel
Zweirad Henning Eisenach

GER
16:26.9+6:52.91:31.0 (41st)3:14.0 (42nd)3:50.0 (44th)3:25.6 (45th)4:26.1 (42nd)
4342
HOFMANN, Alexander
Zweirad Henning Eisenach

GER
17:05.0+7:31.01:32.8 (42nd)3:32.4 (45th)3:53.4 (45th)3:09.3 (44th)4:56.9 (43rd)
444
BARZ, Holger
Waltershausen

GER
34:25.3+24:51.31:01.5 (11th)2:38.4 (18th)3:07.4 (23rd)1:45.8 (10th)25:52.0 (44th)
DNF31
FRIEDRICH, Maik
Zweirad Henning Eisenach

GER
  3:08.9 (45th)2:40.0 (22nd)3:15.9 (31st)2:30.1 (41st)missing!
 
Frauen
195
SEIFERT, Katja
JenBike Enduro Monkeys

GER
12:18.5---1:11.0 (2nd)2:44.1 (1st)3:07.4 (1st)2:03.3 (1st)3:12.5 (1st)
2109
WANK, Jennifer
Ilmenauer Radsport Club e.V.

GER
13:14.6+0:56.11:10.4 (1st)3:10.7 (3rd)3:30.3 (2nd)2:06.2 (2nd)3:16.8 (2nd)
3105
VAN HEESCH, Julia
Zweirad Henning Eisenach

GER
14:02.0+1:43.51:27.2 (4th)3:10.3 (2nd)3:32.3 (3rd)2:20.7 (3rd)3:31.2 (4th)
450
KALLENBACH, anja
fahrrad eyring

GER
14:26.0+2:07.51:16.2 (3rd)3:15.8 (4th)3:52.4 (4th)2:44.1 (4th)3:17.4 (3rd)