SPORTident TimingRSV 2002 Eisenach e.V.

Wartburg Enduro

Eisenach 28.08.2016

Wartburg Enduro

Eisenach 28.08.2016


Overview
Organizer: RSV 2002 Eisenach e.V.
Competitors Total: 102
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2016-12-18 10:25
 

Results Wartburg Enduro

Enduro 9.00 km
CategoryTotal
   
StandardDetailsStages
   
PosNo.Name TimeBehind 
Jugend (14-17 Jahre)
123
Ender, Lucas
Fahrradhaus-Eyring F.O.B.

GER
12:07.5---
252
Klaucke, Julian
Enduro Racing Hildebrandshausen

GER
12:07.6+0:00.0
311
Bommhardt, Hannes
08/ 15 Biker

GER
12:40.8+0:33.2
465
Nagel, Anton
Erfurt

GER
13:49.5+1:41.9
582
Rohm, Alexander
BergTal-MTB

GER
13:53.8+1:46.2
6114
Jacob, Johannes
Gerstungen
 16:38.1+4:30.6
Männer (18-30 Jahre)
144
Hohmann, Jonas
Bike Service Eisenach

GER
9:15.3---
276
Prescher, Benjamin
RSV Adler Arnstadt

GER
9:28.9+0:13.5
389
Schatz, Manuel
Tabarzer SV1887 e.V Abt. MTB

GER
9:29.6+0:14.3
443
Hofmann, Thomas
KS-Racing

GER
9:37.0+0:21.7
5104
Trützschler, Karl
Ilmenauer Radsport Club e.V.

GER
9:44.1+0:28.7
630
Fricke, Max
RSV Rederberch

GER
9:54.2+0:38.9
720
Dürrenberg, Christian
RSV Adler Arnstadt

GER
9:56.1+0:40.8
83
Anton, Mario
Passt Werbung

GER
9:56.9+0:41.6
939
Hasenstein, Sascha
Gates Carbon Drive

GER
9:56.9+0:41.6
10102
Stöber, Felix
Eisenach

GER
9:57.3+0:41.9
11115
Bartholomé, Benjamin
Berlin
 9:57.8+0:42.5
1259
Kühn, Oliver
Zweirad Böttner / RSV Adler Arnstadt

GER
9:59.0+0:43.7
1358
Krellmann, Robin
RSV Eisenach

GER
10:06.2+0:50.9
1419
Döhler, Daniel
SGS Racing Team

GER
10:14.4+0:59.0
15113
Teschner, Alexander
RSV 2002 Eisenach eV
 10:18.5+1:03.2
1634
Gläser, Michael
Eisenach

GER
10:24.4+1:09.0
1741
Heise, Philipp
LAST NATIONAL

GER
10:31.6+1:16.3
1838
Hartmann, Patrick
Sport-Werk.net

GER
10:32.9+1:17.5
1985
Rutz, Max
Radschupfe Oberloquitz

GER
10:51.2+1:35.9
2033
Gießler, Dominik
Zweirad Henning Eisenach

GER
10:57.4+1:42.1
2187
Salamann, Lucas
BTS-Racing

GER
10:57.8+1:42.5
2262
Lorenz, David
DH Akut

GER
10:59.4+1:44.1
2388
Sammler, Christoph
always Vollgas
 11:06.6+1:51.2
2464
Müller, Maximilian
Fucking-Blue-Monkeys

GER
11:08.4+1:53.1
25101
Stengel, Benedikt
Tobsensbikeworld Racing

GER
11:11.2+1:55.9
269
Berls, Sven
Lets Ride Gravity
 11:13.3+1:58.0
2712
Bommhardt, Paul
BikeAcademy - ROTWILD

GER
11:17.5+2:02.1
2848
Isecke, Christoph
Erfurt

GER
11:21.6+2:06.3
2937
Hänsgen, Felix
JenBike Enduro Monkeys

GER
11:22.6+2:07.3
3053
Klauer, Maximilian
Gebesee

GER
11:29.2+2:13.8
3160
Kummer, Felix
RSV ADLER ARNSTADT

GER
11:29.8+2:14.5
3281
Rink, Andreas
Remstädt
 12:13.1+2:57.8
3315
Bräutigam-Seifert, Ronny
JenBike Enduro Monkeys

GER
12:27.1+3:11.7
3468
Nolte, Jonas
SC Meißner Eschwege
 12:34.9+3:19.6
3529
Franke, Stephan
Gotha

GER
12:40.0+3:24.6
3654
Klopf, Martin
Erfurt

GER
12:46.9+3:31.5
3756
König, Sebastian
Bussard-Lifestyle

GER
12:48.5+3:33.2
3846
Hörselmann, Erik
Ruhla

GER
12:54.8+3:39.5
3978
Rauschenberg, Marcel
Eisenach

GER
13:05.1+3:49.8
40111
Witscher, Martin
FETTICH! GEMACHT!

GER
13:06.9+3:51.5
4128
Frank, Max
Lets Ride Gravity

GER
13:15.9+4:00.5
42110
Wenderoth, Ronny
Eisenach

GER
13:42.0+4:26.7
4351
Kister, Maximilian
Eisenach

GER
15:57.3+6:42.0
4486
Rzehak, Robert
Ilmenau

GER
17:57.4+8:42.0
4526
Fabig, Lukas
Lets Ride Gravity

GER
19:11.3+9:55.9
4672
Pfeifer, Marco
Bussard-Lifestyle

GER
19:26.3+10:11.0
DNF27
Feldmann, Björn
RCG Weißenburg

GER
  
 
Masters (über 30)
11
Alban, Sven
Zweirad Henning Eisenach

GER
9:34.0---
218
Derer, Markus
PARTISAN/ Radscheune
 9:58.2+0:24.2
390
Schellenberg, Sven
Bike Service Eisenach / DH Akut

GER
10:12.2+0:38.2
424
Ewald, Henry
MSC Pößneck/ Team Bike Mike/ HE Racing

GER
10:12.6+0:38.6
55
Baumbach, Dennis
Fahrradhaus-Eyring F.O.B.

GER
10:25.0+0:51.0
625
Eyring, Sebastian
Fahrrad Eyring

GER
10:27.5+0:53.5
76
Beck, Danny
Rad Art Ilmenau

GER
10:30.5+0:56.5
832
Gaßmann, Armin
08/ 15

GER
10:42.1+1:08.1
9116
Brinkel, Friedemann
Eisenach
 10:45.3+1:11.3
1074
Pohl, Bastian
Neustadt

GER
10:59.2+1:25.2
1177
Pustal, Gunnar
RSV Rederberch

GER
11:05.5+1:31.5
1291
Schellenberg, Uwe
Fahrradhaus-Eyring F.O.B.

GER
11:09.7+1:35.7
1396
Siegmund, Steve
SGS Rating Team

GER
11:22.1+1:48.0
1498
Sonntag, Karsten
Eisenach

GER
11:22.2+1:48.2
1540
Heinze, Jan
Endivien-Rostbratwurst-Racing-Team

GER
11:27.1+1:53.1
16100
Stein, Christian
Bike Service Eisenach

GER
11:36.8+2:02.8
1769
Orthey, Dominik
Zweirad Henning Eisenach

GER
11:40.2+2:06.2
1816
Burkhard, Stefan
Silvio ist ein Ladyboy e.V

GER
11:40.4+2:06.4
19112
Ziegler, Martin
RWV Haselbach

GER
11:42.2+2:08.2
208
Beltz, Silvio
Ilmenauer Radsport Club e.V.

GER
11:43.0+2:09.0
2199
Sonntag, Stephan
RBW

GER
11:46.2+2:12.2
2267
Niesner, Malte
DIMB Racing Team

GER
11:46.6+2:12.6
2349
Janssen, Jonas
TSG Münsingen Radsport

GER
11:53.6+2:19.6
2457
König, Sören
Reurieth

GER
11:55.3+2:21.3
2561
Löffler, Maik
Ultra Wild Enduro

GER
11:57.6+2:23.6
2645
Hölzer, Sandro
SV Isolator Neuhaus-Schierschnitz(Rad)

GER
12:09.6+2:35.6
2770
Peinelt, Rene
Zweirad Henning Eisenach

GER
12:12.6+2:38.6
2835
Goldbach, Tom
Mtb 0815

GER
12:32.4+2:58.4
2955
Kolbe, Jan
Fahrradhaus-Eyring F.O.B.

GER
12:47.9+3:13.9
3017
Conrad, Tobias
Trail Snakes Erfurt

GER
12:49.0+3:15.0
3110
Beyer, Heiko
Trail Snakes Erfurt

GER
12:52.0+3:18.0
3247
Illner, Bernhard
Endivien Rostbratwurst Racing Team

GER
12:56.1+3:22.1
337
Behrendt, Torsten
Trail Snakes Erfurt

GER
12:57.1+3:23.1
3492
Scherkus, Jan
Radstation Erfurt

GER
13:00.6+3:26.6
3575
Poßner, Daniel
Bike Service Eisenach

GER
13:10.0+3:35.9
3636
Grimm, Oliver
St. Kilian

GER
13:13.7+3:39.7
3771
Pfaff, Daniel
Angelroda

GER
13:24.6+3:50.6
3894
Schrempf, Michael
FETTICH! GEMACHT!

GER
13:43.3+4:09.3
39108
Wagner, Tobias
Zweirad Henning Eisenach

GER
14:05.1+4:31.1
4097
Sobieraj, Steve
Trailriders Burschl

GER
14:37.9+5:03.9
4184
Ruch, Sven
Trail Snakes Erfurt

GER
16:16.7+6:42.7
4214
Bosse, Marcel
Zweirad Henning Eisenach

GER
16:26.9+6:52.9
4342
Hofmann, Alexander
Zweirad Henning Eisenach

GER
17:05.0+7:31.0
444
Barz, Holger
Waltershausen

GER
34:25.3+24:51.3
DNF31
Friedrich, Maik
Zweirad Henning Eisenach

GER
  
 
Frauen
195
Seifert, Katja
JenBike Enduro Monkeys

GER
12:18.5---
2109
Wank, Jennifer
Ilmenauer Radsport Club e.V.

GER
13:14.6+0:56.1
3105
van Heesch, Julia
Zweirad Henning Eisenach

GER
14:02.0+1:43.5
450
kallenbach, anja
fahrrad eyring

GER
14:26.0+2:07.5