SPORTident TimingSportPlus Production

Erkner Swim & Run

Erkner 09.09.2017

Erkner Swim & Run

Erkner 09.09.2017


Overview
Organizer: SportPlus Production
Competitors Total: 81
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2017-09-09 16:46
 

Results Erkner Swim & Run

   
PosNo.Name ClubTimemin/kmBehind 
männliche Schüler C
11251
ENKE, Jonas

GER
Koberbachtal-Triathlon4:248:48---
Schwimmen
0.10 km
2:55 (1)
29:09 min/km
Total: 2:55
Total: 0.10 km
 
Laufen
0.40 km
1:29 (1)
3:42 min/km
Total: 4:24
Total: 0.50 km
 
21256
JÜLISCH, Anton

GER
Delphin19904:399:18+0:15
Schwimmen
0.10 km
3:02 (2)
30:19 min/km
Total: 3:02
Total: 0.10 km
 
Laufen
0.40 km
1:37 (3)
4:02 min/km
Total: 4:39
Total: 0.50 km
 
31255
ROMAN VISSER, Ramiro

GER
Berlin5:0210:04+0:38
Schwimmen
0.10 km
3:25 (3)
34:09 min/km
Total: 3:25
Total: 0.10 km
 
Laufen
0.40 km
1:37 (3)
4:02 min/km
Total: 5:02
Total: 0.50 km
 
41252
RIEGENRING, Raphael

GER
www.DieTurnmaeuse.de5:0810:16+0:44
Schwimmen
0.10 km
3:33 (5)
35:29 min/km
Total: 3:33
Total: 0.10 km
 
Laufen
0.40 km
1:35 (2)
3:57 min/km
Total: 5:08
Total: 0.50 km
 
51253
TÄMMLER, Tobias
 Woltersdorf5:1710:34+0:53
Schwimmen
0.10 km
3:30 (4)
35:00 min/km
Total: 3:30
Total: 0.10 km
 
Laufen
0.40 km
1:47 (6)
4:27 min/km
Total: 5:17
Total: 0.50 km
 
61254
KRUPINSKI, Karol

GER
Karolpowerr5:4411:28+1:20
Schwimmen
0.10 km
4:03 (6)
40:29 min/km
Total: 4:03
Total: 0.10 km
 
Laufen
0.40 km
1:41 (5)
4:12 min/km
Total: 5:44
Total: 0.50 km
 
weibliche Schüler C
11261
TUSCHE, Tinca

GER
WS04/SCC4:248:48---
Schwimmen
0.10 km
2:51 (1)
28:30 min/km
Total: 2:51
Total: 0.10 km
 
Laufen
0.40 km
1:33 (1)
3:52 min/km
Total: 4:24
Total: 0.50 km
 
21257
STUMM, Evelyn

GER
Potsdam4:329:04+0:08
Schwimmen
0.10 km
2:54 (2)
28:59 min/km
Total: 2:54
Total: 0.10 km
 
Laufen
0.40 km
1:38 (2)
4:04 min/km
Total: 4:32
Total: 0.50 km
 
31049
DOIL, Helena
 Berlin5:0210:04+0:38
Schwimmen
0.10 km
3:13 (3)
32:09 min/km
Total: 3:13
Total: 0.10 km
 
Laufen
0.40 km
1:49 (3)
4:32 min/km
Total: 5:02
Total: 0.50 km
 
41260
MÜHLBRADT, Ella

GER
Höllentouristen-Nachwuchs5:2110:42+0:57
Schwimmen
0.10 km
3:24 (4)
34:00 min/km
Total: 3:24
Total: 0.10 km
 
Laufen
0.40 km
1:57 (4)
4:52 min/km
Total: 5:21
Total: 0.50 km
 
51258
KNOPKE, Elaine
 Spreenhagen6:2412:48+2:00
Schwimmen
0.10 km
4:22 (5)
43:39 min/km
Total: 4:22
Total: 0.10 km
 
Laufen
0.40 km
2:02 (5)
5:04 min/km
Total: 6:24
Total: 0.50 km
 
weibliche Schüler D
DNF1259
ALVAREZ FIEDLER, Madalina

GER
Berlin
 
Schwimmen
0.10 km
4:33  
45:29 min/km
 
Total: 0.10 km
 
Laufen
0.40 km
fehlt!  
--- min/km
 
Total: 0.50 km